5/3– SJ Open Thursday Night

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 09:05 AM
                              SJ Open - 5/3/2018                               
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  193 Hampton, Thomas       Clayton HS             10.91      10.87q  3 
  2 #  554 Tarantino, Antoni     Paul VI HS             10.68      10.89q 11 
  3 #  678 Fields, Charles       Wildwood Cat           10.70      10.95q 10 
  4 #  401 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           10.80      10.98q  7 
  5 #   12 Raiford, Sylis        Atlantic Cit           11.44      11.12q  2 
  6 #  264 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            11.10      11.14q 11 
  7 #   62 Austin-Cave, Tire     Camden Catho           11.80      11.14q  4 
  8 #   95 Rice, Damon           Camden HS              11.08      11.19q  6 
  9 #   84 Evans, Hakeem         Camden HS              11.37      11.20   2 
 10 #  709 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro            11.15      11.22   6 
 11 #  514 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            10.90      11.23   4 
 12 #   72 Lynch, Kevin          Camden Catho           11.40      11.24   1 
 13 #  424 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            11.00      11.25   2 
 14 #  203 Howard, Freeman       Collingswood           11.10      11.26   8 
 15 #  326 White, Tyke           Egg Harbor T           11.00      11.27   1 
 16 #  308 Johnson, JJ           Egg Harbor T           10.80      11.30   5 
 17 #  267 Washington, Marce     Deptford HS            11.30      11.31   6 
 18 #  668 Santana, Julian       Vineland HS            11.00      11.32   3 
 19 #  128 Delendik, William     Cherokee HS            11.20      11.34   1 
 20 #  124 Bard, Elijah          Cherokee HS            11.10      11.39   9 
 21 #   56 Robertson, Semi       Burlington T           11.10      11.40  10 
 22 #  210 Hatcher, McKenzie     Cumberland R           10.80      11.43   6 
 22 #  274 Casper, Brandon       Eastern Reg.           11.10      11.43   7 
 22 #  255 Bettis, James         Deptford HS            11.20      11.43   6 
 25 #  754 Simmons, Naiem        Woodrow Wils           11.76      11.44   7 
 26 #  715 Nah, Albert           Willingboro                       11.45   6 
 26 #   93 Nock, Ra'Mer          Camden HS              11.86      11.45   3 
 26 #  529 King, Kevin           Ocean City H           11.20      11.45   9 
 29 #   69 Hillman, Marcus       Camden Catho           11.35      11.48   3 
 29 #  677 Fields, Caleb         Wildwood Cat           10.80      11.48   8 
 31 #  654 Brooks, Jamal         Vineland HS            11.20      11.49   3 
 32 #  428 Lewis, Anthone        Kingsway HS            11.20      11.50   3 
 33 #  755 White, Jahdir         Woodrow Wils           11.77      11.51   6 
 34 #  542 Bush, Robert          Paul VI HS             11.00      11.52   1 
 35 #  331 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS           11.33      11.54   4 
 35 #  338 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS           11.95      11.54   1 
 37 #  498 King, Anthony         Northern Bur           11.52      11.55   6 
 38 #  178 Raymond, Rashad       Cinnaminson            11.00      11.56   5 
 38 #  207 Bryant, Houston       Cumberland R           11.10      11.56  11 
 38 #  752 Moore, Hydir          Woodrow Wils           11.69      11.56  10 
 41 #  558 Walsh, Rj             Paul VI HS             11.20      11.57   1 
 41 #  407 Arlequin, Christi     Highland Reg           11.20      11.57   2 
 43 #  738 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp            11.32      11.59   5 
 44 #  441 Jelani, Habib         Lenape Reg.            11.10      11.60   9 
 45 #  719 Thomas, Jeremy        Willingboro            11.67      11.60   9 
 46 #   57 Rodgers, Omar         Burlington T           11.20      11.62   7 
 47 #  306 Davis, Noah           Egg Harbor T           11.00      11.63   2 
 47 #  760 Walls, Marqui         Woodstown HS           11.20      11.63   4 
 49 #   68 Evans, Myjere         Camden Catho           11.91      11.64   1 
 49 #   48 Irby, Elijah          Burlington T           11.47      11.64   3 
 49 #  481 Williams, Bruce       Millville HS           11.20      11.64  11 
 49 #  439 Carter, Brandon       Lenape Reg.            11.20      11.64   5 
 49 #   42 Tarawali, John        Bordentown R           11.57      11.64   7 
 54 #  743 Parker, Andre         Woodbury  HS           11.10      11.66  10 
 55 #  436 Bruce, Hamza          Lenape Reg.            11.10      11.67   8 
 55 #  729 Goodwater-Worthin     Winslow Twp            11.50      11.67   4 
 57 #  432 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            11.20      11.68   5 
 58 #  272 Biddle, Tirrell       Eastern Reg.           11.20      11.72  10 
 59 #  437 Byrd, Amir            Lenape Reg.            11.20      11.72  10 
 60 #  396 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS           11.00      11.73   4 
 61 #  563 Johnson, Jamar        Penns Grove         11:30.00      11.80   5 
 62 #  659 Huerta, Sebastian     Vineland HS            11.20      11.84   2 
 63 #  376 Kamp, Aidan           Haddonfield            11.50      11.85   5 
 64 #  532 O'Donoghue, Cian      Ocean City H           11.30      11.86   8 
 65 #  489 Walker Jr, James      Moorestown H           12.04      11.94   3 
 66 #   45 Awujoola, Adebowa     Burlington T           11.30      11.95   9 
 67 #  538 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja     Ocean City H           11.30      11.97   7 
 68 #  102 Wiliams, Monte        Camden HS              11.90      12.02   2 
 69 #  747 Hendrickson, Ziho     Woodrow Wils           11.77      12.04   5 
 69 #  618 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS             11.10      12.04   7 
 69 #  404 Stafford, Logan       Hammonton HS           11.20      12.04   8 
 72 #  116 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek            10.80      12.14   9 
 73 #  398 Maslin, Zack          Hammonton HS           11.20      12.26   4 
 74 #  395 Effinger, Anthony     Hammonton HS           11.20      12.37  11 
 75 #   78 Campbell, Eddie       Camden HS                         13.40   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  678 Fields, Charles       Wildwood Cat           10.95      10.86  
  2 #  193 Hampton, Thomas       Clayton HS             10.87      10.96  
  3 #  554 Tarantino, Antoni     Paul VI HS             10.89      10.97  
  4 #  401 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           10.98      10.98  
  5 #  264 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            11.14      11.06  
  6 #   95 Rice, Damon           Camden HS              11.19      11.11  
  7 #   12 Raiford, Sylis        Atlantic Cit           11.12      11.19  
  8 #   62 Austin-Cave, Tire     Camden Catho           11.14      11.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  475 Fenton, Daniel        Millville HS           50.20      49.24   6 
  2 #   95 Rice, Damon           Camden HS              50.32      49.51   6 
  3 #   49 Jones, Jalen          Burlington T           48.96      49.76   6 
  4 #   14 Whaley, Isaiah        Atlantic Cit           51.60      49.77   5 
  5 #  135 Milligan-Tinker,      Cherokee HS            52.00      50.36   4 
  6 #  675 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor           51.90      50.38   4 
  7 #  256 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            49.70      50.54   6 
  8 #  676 Coyle, Rakim          Wildwood Cat           52.20      50.63   4 
  9 #  424 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            51.40      50.64   5 
 10 #   87 Guest, Dontae         Camden HS              50.00      50.72   6 
 11 #  541 Brown, Brian          Paul VI HS             50.00      50.73   6 
 12 #  264 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            49.80      50.78   6 
 13 #  260 Hamilton, Hasan       Deptford HS            50.50      50.88   6 
 14 #  201 Walton, Dazhaun       Clayton HS             52.82      51.33   2 
 15 #  176 Meekins, John         Cinnaminson            52.20      51.48   4 
 16 #  690 Hammond, Geoff        Williamstown           52.25      51.74   4 
 17 #  235 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Reg.            51.00      51.79   5 
 18 #  320 Rivera-Turell, Lu     Egg Harbor T           51.00      52.04   5 
 19 #  494 Daniels, Connor       Northern Bur           51.25      52.16   5 
 20 #   88 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden HS              51.00      52.17   5 
 21 #  548 Martino, Matt         Paul VI HS             51.00      52.18   5 
 22 #  206 Atkins, LaMont        Cumberland R           53.00      52.19   2 
 22 #  428 Lewis, Anthone        Kingsway HS            52.50      52.19   3 
 24 #  633 Ota, Nkem             St. Augustin           51.97      52.23   4 
 25 #  497 Johnson, Raymon       Northern Bur           53.48      52.32   1 
 26 #  557 Unuigbe, Osamai       Paul VI HS             52.50      52.44   3 
 27 #  448 Micale, Justin        Lenape Reg.            51.80      52.45   5 
 28 #  432 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            52.00      52.51   4 
 29 #  239 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.            52.00      52.65   4 
 30 #  595 Kennedy, Caden        Rancocas Val           51.30      52.68   5 
 31 #  591 Griffin, Donoven      Rancocas Val           50.81      52.72   6 
 32 #  722 Adams, Ryan           Winslow Twp            52.61      52.76   3 
 33 #  730 Hammond, Jacion       Winslow Twp            53.24      52.79   2 
 34 #  100 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden HS              52.37      52.85   4 
 35 #  749 King, Stanley         Woodrow Wils           53.31      52.88   1 
 36 #  657 Harold, Otis          Vineland HS            52.90      52.92   2 
 37 #  419 Wise, Nuriddin        Highland Reg           51.75      52.95   5 
 38 #  732 McNeill, Tj           Winslow Twp            53.00      52.98   2 
 39 #  540 Zellers, Sean         Ocean City H           52.50      53.03   3 
 40 #  146 Andre, Marc           Cherry Hill            52.80      53.11   2 
 41 #  499 Kuni, Brian           Northern Bur           55.31      53.26   1 
 42 #  347 Levine, Lewin         Haddon Heigh           53.00      53.49   2 
 43 #  413 Pisani, Adam          Highland Reg           53.50      53.63   1 
 44 #  263 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS            49.80      53.80   6 
 45 #  357 McErlean, Aidan       Haddon Twp H           52.65      53.88   3 
 46 #  685 Banks, Devon          Williamstown           51.94      53.89   4 
 47 #  525 Conte, Louis          Ocean City H           53.00      53.98   2 
 48 #  455 Taylor, Flex          Lenape Reg.            53.00      54.16   2 
 48 #  660 Kent, Wynah           Vineland HS            53.00      54.16   2 
 50 #  574 Bender, Justin        Pitman HS              52.50      54.30   3 
 51 #   67 Dunn, Lucas           Camden Catho           54.10      54.36   1 
 52 #  144 Adkins, Elijah        Cherry Hill            53.83      54.62   1 
 53 #  216 Russell, Tyrell       Cumberland R           52.60      54.85   3 
 54 #  430 Townes, Bryan         Kingsway HS            52.40      55.02   4 
 55 #  170 Corbett-Parker, S     Cinnaminson            52.77      55.14   2 
 56 #   93 Nock, Ra'Mer          Camden HS              52.42      56.10   3 
 57 #  114 Martino, Matthew      Cedar Creek            57.20      56.65   1 
 58 #  560 Williams, Drew        Paul VI HS             52.00      56.87   4 
 59 #  106 Durham, Shamar        Cedar Creek            56.70      57.85   1 
 60 #   84 Evans, Hakeem         Camden HS              51.20      58.33   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  554 Tarantino, Antoni     Paul VI HS             21.21      21.59  12 
  2 #   12 Raiford, Sylis        Atlantic Cit           23.09      22.01   8 
  3 #  193 Hampton, Thomas       Clayton HS             21.91      22.10  12 
  4 #  635 Rhea, Sincere         St. Augustin           22.50      22.21  11 
  5 #  678 Fields, Charles       Wildwood Cat           22.00      22.26  12 
  6 #  256 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            22.40      22.53  11 
  7 #  424 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            22.60      22.59  11 
  8 #  301 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           22.00      22.62  12 
  9 #  401 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           22.20      22.64  12 
 10 #  202 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood           22.81      22.77  10 
 11 #  201 Walton, Dazhaun       Clayton HS             22.22      22.80  12 
 12 #   56 Robertson, Semi       Burlington T           23.20      22.84   7 
 13 #   72 Lynch, Kevin          Camden Catho           23.40      22.93   5 
 13 #   62 Austin-Cave, Tire     Camden Catho           24.47      22.93   1 
 15 #  668 Santana, Julian       Vineland HS            22.60      22.97  11 
 16 #  274 Casper, Brandon       Eastern Reg.           22.70      23.03  10 
 17 #  514 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            22.88      23.08  10 
 18 #  541 Brown, Brian          Paul VI HS             21.60      23.10  12 
 19 #   80 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS              23.82      23.11   3 
 19 #  759 Shockley, Jamir       Woodstown HS           22.50      23.11  11 
 21 #  207 Bryant, Houston       Cumberland R           22.90      23.13   9 
 22 #  690 Hammond, Geoff        Williamstown           23.50      23.15   4 
 23 #  596 Matlock, Tai          Rancocas Val           23.40      23.19   6 
 23 #  498 King, Anthony         Northern Bur           22.98      23.19   9 
 25 #  124 Bard, Elijah          Cherokee HS            23.10      23.30   8 
 26 #  754 Simmons, Naiem        Woodrow Wils           23.40      23.31   5 
 27 #  432 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            23.20      23.32   8 
 28 #  558 Walsh, Rj             Paul VI HS             23.40      23.34   5 
 29 #  308 Johnson, JJ           Egg Harbor T           22.20      23.35  12 
 30 #  306 Davis, Noah           Egg Harbor T           22.80      23.36  10 
 31 #   24 Romano, Tyler         Audubon HS             23.20      23.37   7 
 32 #  335 Still, Dymeir         Glassboro HS                      23.43   1 
 33 #  482 Yancey, Kyle          Millville HS           23.20      23.51   7 
 34 #  481 Williams, Bruce       Millville HS           22.90      23.53   9 
 35 #  206 Atkins, LaMont        Cumberland R           23.00      23.54   9 
 35 #  542 Bush, Robert          Paul VI HS             23.00      23.54   8 
 37 #  439 Carter, Brandon       Lenape Reg.            23.30      23.55   6 
 38 #  633 Ota, Nkem             St. Augustin           23.26      23.58   6 
 39 #   29 Young, Lamont         Audubon HS             23.20      23.66   7 
 40 #   48 Irby, Elijah          Burlington T           23.48      23.68   5 
 41 #   57 Rodgers, Omar         Burlington T           23.60      23.69   4 
 42 #  592 Hill, Cerrome         Rancocas Val           23.40      23.71   6 
 43 #  738 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp            22.80      23.72  10 
 43 #  396 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS           23.30      23.72   6 
 45 #  760 Walls, Marqui         Woodstown HS           23.00      23.74   8 
 46 #  755 White, Jahdir         Woodrow Wils           23.70      23.77   3 
 47 #   42 Tarawali, John        Bordentown R           23.95      23.78   2 
 48 #  441 Jelani, Habib         Lenape Reg.            23.20      23.80   7 
 48 #  540 Zellers, Sean         Ocean City H           23.40      23.80   5 
 50 #  260 Hamilton, Hasan       Deptford HS            23.00      23.82   8 
 51 #  748 Ingram, Justin        Woodrow Wils           23.87      23.87   2 
 52 #  749 King, Stanley         Woodrow Wils           23.70      23.89   3 
 53 #  699 Truesdale, Zayhir     Williamstown           23.60      24.04   4 
 54 #  436 Bruce, Hamza          Lenape Reg.            23.10      24.06   8 
 55 #  265 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            23.00      24.10   9 
 56 #  437 Byrd, Amir            Lenape Reg.            23.20      24.12   7 
 57 #  489 Walker Jr, James      Moorestown H           24.40      24.15   2 
 58 #  565 Scott, Makhi          Penns Grove         23:10.00      24.17   1 
 58 #   16 Ghee, Sharif          Audubon HS             23.40      24.17   5 
 60 #  532 O'Donoghue, Cian      Ocean City H           23.50      24.18   4 
 61 #  376 Kamp, Aidan           Haddonfield            23.50      24.19   4 
 61 #  333 Jenkins, Jamir        Glassboro HS           24.10      24.19   2 
 63 #  435 Arzillo, Tommy        Lenape Reg.            23.50      24.24   4 
 64 #   45 Awujoola, Adebowa     Burlington T           24.88      24.31   1 
 65 #  414 Randall, Javon        Highland Reg           23.80      24.41   3 
 66 #  494 Daniels, Connor       Northern Bur           23.65      24.44   3 
 67 #  499 Kuni, Brian           Northern Bur           23.90      24.50   2 
 68 #  733 Mitchell, Gregory     Winslow Twp            22.80      24.59  10 
 69 # 8889 Govan, Mayshohn       Clayton HS                        24.61   1 
 70 #  158 Okorie, Obinna        Cherry Hill            23.40      24.63   5 
 71 #  548 Martino, Matt         Paul VI HS             22.84      24.79  10 
 72 #  637 Shorter, Justin       St. Augustin           23.70      25.15   3 
 73 #  147 Bruce, Chris          Cherry Hill            22.90      25.38   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  370 Gess, Derek           Haddonfield          1:56.66    1:55.13   4 
          57.22 (57.22)    1:55.13 (57.92)
  2 #  250 Szwed, Michael        Delsea Reg.          1:57.93    1:56.13   4 
          57.34 (57.34)    1:56.13 (58.80)
  3 #  599 Moore, Ian            Rancocas Val         1:56.10    1:56.43   4 
          56.90 (56.90)    1:56.43 (59.53)
  4 #  609 Tyndale, Jacob        Rancocas Val         1:57.90    1:57.03   4 
          57.67 (57.67)    1:57.03 (59.36)
  5 #   35 Melko, Connor         Bishop Eusta         1:57.80    1:57.57   4 
          57.40 (57.40)  1:57.57 (1:00.17)
  6 #  412 Hawkins, Yarayah      Highland Reg         1:58.40    1:57.77   4 
          57.62 (57.62)  1:57.77 (1:00.15)
  7 #  328 Winkler, Justin       Egg Harbor T         1:59.00    1:59.03   4 
          58.17 (58.17)  1:59.03 (1:00.86)
  8 #   34 May, Sean             Bishop Eusta         1:59.80    1:59.24   4 
          58.18 (58.18)  1:59.24 (1:01.07)
  9 #  240 Mayhew, William       Delsea Reg.          1:59.42    1:59.55   4 
          59.20 (59.20)  1:59.55 (1:00.35)
 10 #  325 Vineyard, Donald      Egg Harbor T         1:57.00    1:59.62   4 
          58.13 (58.13)  1:59.62 (1:01.49)
 11 #  536 Short, Paul (Pj)      Ocean City H         1:59.00    1:59.95   4 
          57.86 (57.86)  1:59.95 (1:02.10)
 12 #  167 Adams, Max            Cinnaminson          1:59.70    2:00.23   4 
          58.47 (58.47)  2:00.23 (1:01.77)
 13 #    5 Delgado, Esteban      Absegami HS          1:59.43    2:00.41   4 
          59.48 (59.48)  2:00.41 (1:00.94)
 14 #  251 Tenenberg, George     Delsea Reg.          1:59.07    2:00.66   4 
          58.91 (58.91)  2:00.66 (1:01.75)
 15 #    2 McGuire, Greg         A P Schalick         2:00.67    2:01.07   3 
          59.90 (59.90)  2:01.07 (1:01.17)
 16 #  131 Jackson, Tyler        Cherokee HS          1:59.50    2:01.36   4 
          58.66 (58.66)  2:01.36 (1:02.71)
 17 #  550 McGuigan, Jake        Paul VI HS           2:02.14    2:01.63   3 
          59.44 (59.44)  2:01.63 (1:02.20)
 18 #  684 Abriola, Michael      Williamstown         2:04.00    2:01.99   2 
      1:00.75 (1:00.75)  2:01.99 (1:01.24)
 19 #    7 Moeng, Oratile        Absegami HS          2:02.23    2:02.24   3 
          58.69 (58.69)  2:02.24 (1:03.55)
 19 #  693 Kinsley, Brian        Williamstown         2:05.02    2:02.24   2 
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:02.24 (1:01.34)
 21 #  134 Marks, Brandon        Cherokee HS          1:59.50    2:02.80   4 
          59.35 (59.35)  2:02.80 (1:03.46)
 22 #  373 Gostovich, Andrew     Haddonfield          2:04.00    2:02.83   2 
      1:01.52 (1:01.52)  2:02.83 (1:01.31)
 23 #  490 West, Jack            Moorestown H         2:02.36    2:02.90   3 
          59.19 (59.19)  2:02.90 (1:03.71)
 24 #  145 Adler, Oliver         Cherry Hill          2:03.00    2:03.59   3 
      1:00.74 (1:00.74)  2:03.59 (1:02.85)
 25 #  366 Dwyer, John           Haddonfield          2:04.00    2:03.69   2 
      1:01.33 (1:01.33)  2:03.69 (1:02.37)
 26 #  480 Vanaman, Eric         Millville HS         2:04.00    2:03.89   2 
      1:01.80 (1:01.80)  2:03.89 (1:02.10)
 27 #   66 Derman, Ray           Camden Catho         2:02.74    2:04.12   3 
          59.27 (59.27)  2:04.12 (1:04.86)
 28 #  638 Simila, Nicholas      St. Augustin         2:02.58    2:04.47   3 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:04.47 (1:03.49)
 29 #  464 Morgan, Lennon        Mainland Reg         2:02.88    2:04.53   3 
      1:01.66 (1:01.66)  2:04.53 (1:02.87)
 30 #   54 Mihalik, Jason        Burlington T         2:02.90    2:04.95   3 
      1:00.03 (1:00.03)  2:04.95 (1:04.93)
 31 #  665 Ochoa, Isaac          Vineland HS          2:04.00    2:05.10   2 
      1:00.89 (1:00.89)  2:05.10 (1:04.21)
 32 #  726 Conley, Devon         Winslow Twp          2:04.28    2:05.11   2 
      1:01.14 (1:01.14)  2:05.11 (1:03.97)
 33 #  730 Hammond, Jacion       Winslow Twp          1:59.00    2:05.14   4 
          57.99 (57.99)  2:05.14 (1:07.15)
 34 #  761 Walton, Ryan          Woodstown HS         2:04.00    2:05.42   2 
      1:00.07 (1:00.07)  2:05.42 (1:05.35)
 35 #  130 Iannotta, Mike        Cherokee HS          2:04.00    2:05.63   2 
      1:01.58 (1:01.58)  2:05.63 (1:04.05)
 36 #   51 Manjaro, Koodsha      Burlington T         2:07.69    2:06.01   1 
          59.27 (59.27)  2:06.01 (1:06.75)
 37 #  443 Kinder, Ondra         Lenape Reg.          2:03.00    2:06.37   3 
      2:06.37 (2:06.37)
 38 #  517 Rodriguez, Marc       Oakcrest HS          2:03.55    2:06.65   2 
      1:00.56 (1:00.56)  2:06.65 (1:06.09)
 39 #   30 Dhawan, Manik         Bishop Eusta         2:07.27    2:07.42   1 
      1:01.53 (1:01.53)  2:07.42 (1:05.90)
 40 #  254 Banks, Tyree          Deptford HS          2:03.00    2:08.13   3 
      1:01.52 (1:01.52)  2:08.13 (1:06.61)
 41 #  546 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI HS           2:06.50    2:08.49   1 
      1:01.89 (1:01.89)  2:08.49 (1:06.61)
 42 #   63 Baier, Max            Camden Catho         2:05.69    2:08.62   2 
      1:02.00 (1:02.00)  2:08.62 (1:06.63)
 43 #  620 McMaster, Bryce       Seneca  HS           2:04.00    2:09.66   2 
      1:02.18 (1:02.18)  2:09.66 (1:07.48)
 44 #   17 Gregoire, Brandon     Audubon HS           2:03.90    2:09.94   2 
      1:02.25 (1:02.25)  2:09.94 (1:07.70)
 45 #  497 Johnson, Raymon       Northern Bur         2:02.48    2:10.24   3 
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  2:10.24 (1:09.44)
 46 #  721 Waugh, Roshane        Willingboro                     2:11.71   1 
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:11.71 (1:10.17)
 47 #  700 Akinsanya, Joshua     Willingboro                     2:11.88   1 
      1:03.38 (1:03.38)  2:11.88 (1:08.50)
 48 #  434 Apostol, Roman        Lenape Reg.          2:04.00    2:12.16   2 
      1:01.76 (1:01.76)  2:12.16 (1:10.40)
 49 #  148 Bruce, Paul           Cherry Hill          2:07.58    2:12.45   1 
      1:06.14 (1:06.14)  2:12.45 (1:06.31)
 50 #  701 Cisse, Christian      Willingboro          2:08.88    2:12.59   1 
          59.20 (59.20)  2:12.59 (1:13.39)
 51 #  551 Myers, Jacob          Paul VI HS           2:11.00    2:12.73   1 
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  2:12.73 (1:08.95)
 52 #  296 Shaw, Alexander       Eastern Reg.         2:03.00    2:13.16   3 
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:02.26 (1.20)  2:13.16 (1:10.91)
 53 #  111 Kingkiner, Steven     Cedar Creek          2:10.00    2:13.88   1 
      1:03.11 (1:03.11)  2:13.88 (1:10.78)
 54 #  190 Dickens, Erick        Clayton HS           2:20.20    2:17.03   1 
      1:06.18 (1:06.18)    2:06.01 (59.84)    2:17.03 (11.02)
 55 #  114 Martino, Matthew      Cedar Creek          2:23.00    2:24.13   1 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:24.13 (1:16.30)
 56 #   82 Danford, Haidar       Camden HS            2:08.00    2:44.76   1 
      1:08.85 (1:08.85)  2:44.76 (1:35.91)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  446 Lauer, Kevin          Lenape Reg.          4:18.96    4:22.88   2 
      1:07.63 (1:07.63)  2:14.95 (1:07.33)  3:21.03 (1:06.08)  4:22.88 (1:01.86)
  2 #  171 Gabay, Austin         Cinnaminson          4:24.00    4:23.20   2 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:15.56 (1:07.53)  3:21.83 (1:06.28)  4:23.20 (1:01.37)
  3 #   65 Coffey, Matt          Camden Catho         4:22.02    4:23.38   2 
      1:08.12 (1:08.12)  2:15.12 (1:07.01)  3:20.87 (1:05.76)  4:23.38 (1:02.52)
  4 #  358 Mulligan, Patrick     Haddon Twp H         4:29.95    4:25.99   2 
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:15.44 (1:07.16)  3:21.61 (1:06.18)  4:25.99 (1:04.38)
  5 #  389 Spellmeyer, Ethan     Haddonfield          4:27.00    4:26.42   2 
      1:07.90 (1:07.90)  2:15.72 (1:07.82)  3:22.39 (1:06.68)  4:26.42 (1:04.03)
  6 #   46 Bhuta, Rikhin         Burlington T         4:30.11    4:26.43   2 
      1:07.68 (1:07.68)  2:15.49 (1:07.81)  3:22.17 (1:06.69)  4:26.43 (1:04.27)
  7 #  367 Eisenhower, Greg      Haddonfield          4:27.00    4:26.81   2 
      1:07.45 (1:07.45)  2:15.23 (1:07.78)  3:21.64 (1:06.42)  4:26.81 (1:05.17)
  8 #  387 Riddell, Martin       Haddonfield          4:27.00    4:26.96   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:15.00 (1:07.60)  3:21.37 (1:06.37)  4:26.96 (1:05.60)
  9 #  237 Kane, Colin           Delsea Reg.          4:25.79    4:27.32   2 
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:14.79 (1:06.54)  3:21.14 (1:06.35)  4:27.32 (1:06.19)
 10 #  534 Schmeizer, Jesse      Ocean City H         4:27.00    4:27.36   2 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:15.20 (1:07.47)  3:21.27 (1:06.07)  4:27.36 (1:06.10)
 11 #  459 Antczak, Kevin        Mainland Reg         4:32.00    4:27.68   2 
      1:09.22 (1:09.22)  2:16.81 (1:07.60)  3:23.51 (1:06.71)  4:27.68 (1:04.17)
 12 #  391 Weiner, Griffin       Haddonfield          4:35.00    4:29.01   2 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:16.43 (1:07.77)  3:23.67 (1:07.25)  4:29.01 (1:05.35)
 13 #  181 Ungvarsky, Tommy      Cinnaminson          4:30.00    4:30.61   2 
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)  2:16.03 (1:07.64)  3:23.26 (1:07.24)  4:30.61 (1:07.36)
 14 #  580 Reed, Sebastien       Pitman HS            4:35.71    4:30.94   2 
      1:08.68 (1:08.68)  2:15.95 (1:07.27)  3:22.66 (1:06.72)  4:30.94 (1:08.28)
 15 #  758 Seals, Xavier         Woodstown HS         4:36.00    4:32.18   1 
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:16.63 (1:09.40)  3:25.78 (1:09.16)  4:32.18 (1:06.40)
 16 #  409 Corsaro, Chris        Highland Reg         4:37.00    4:32.54   1 
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:17.39 (1:09.51)  3:26.42 (1:09.04)  4:32.54 (1:06.13)
 17 #  378 Kasko, Stephen        Haddonfield          4:35.00    4:33.75   2 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:17.29 (1:08.38)  3:27.26 (1:09.98)  4:33.75 (1:06.49)
 18 #   55 Oyuela, Dakota        Burlington T         4:38.00    4:34.04   1 
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  2:16.87 (1:09.63)  3:26.10 (1:09.23)  4:34.04 (1:07.95)
 19 #  442 Kazandjian, Zaven     Lenape Reg.          4:32.70    4:34.65   2 
      1:09.10 (1:09.10)  2:17.38 (1:08.29)  3:27.52 (1:10.14)  4:34.65 (1:07.14)
 20 #  220 Vera, Miguel          Cumberland R         4:30.61    4:36.03   2 
      1:09.31 (1:09.31)  2:17.77 (1:08.46)  3:26.95 (1:09.18)  4:36.03 (1:09.08)
 21 #  154 Krell, Kyle           Cherry Hill          4:37.00    4:41.08   1 
      1:10.29 (1:10.29)  2:17.60 (1:07.31)  3:26.97 (1:09.37)  4:41.08 (1:14.12)
 22 #  408 Clark, Jeremiah       Highland Reg         4:37.00    4:42.04   1 
      1:09.14 (1:09.14)  2:20.05 (1:10.92)  3:34.27 (1:14.22)  4:42.04 (1:07.78)
 23 #  103 Bradley, Owen         Cedar Creek          4:59.41    4:43.03   1 
      1:09.52 (1:09.52)  2:21.36 (1:11.85)  3:34.75 (1:13.39)  4:43.03 (1:08.29)
 24 #  371 Glennon, Richie       Haddonfield          4:36.20    4:44.79   1 
      1:07.51 (1:07.51)  2:17.17 (1:09.66)  3:30.07 (1:12.91)  4:44.79 (1:14.72)
 25 #  361 Campiglia, Sean       Haddonfield          4:32.00    4:45.74   2 
      1:08.53 (1:08.53)  2:17.58 (1:09.05)  3:30.33 (1:12.76)  4:45.74 (1:15.42)
 26 #  491 Wun, Jesse            Moorestown H         4:36.16    4:45.93   1 
      1:09.03 (1:09.03)  2:20.94 (1:11.92)  3:34.00 (1:13.06)  4:45.93 (1:11.94)
 27 #  460 Berenotto, Nichol     Mainland Reg         4:39.00    4:47.07   1 
      1:10.04 (1:10.04)  2:23.40 (1:13.37)  3:39.15 (1:15.76)  4:47.07 (1:07.92)
 28 #  248 Senatore, Dylan       Delsea Reg.          4:35.74    4:47.99   2 
      1:08.97 (1:08.97)  3:32.01 (2:23.04)  4:47.99 (1:15.99)
 29 #  484 Farmer, Jack          Moorestown H         4:37.00    4:49.91   1 
      1:08.90 (1:08.90)  2:21.65 (1:12.75)  3:37.82 (1:16.18)  4:49.91 (1:12.10)
 30 #  695 Morrow, David         Williamstown         4:36.00    4:51.32   1 
      1:08.45 (1:08.45)  2:20.93 (1:12.49)  3:37.78 (1:16.85)  4:51.32 (1:13.54)
 31 #  501 Morreale, Mike        Northern Bur         5:08.25    4:51.74   1 
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:23.71 (1:12.97)  3:39.09 (1:15.39)  4:51.74 (1:12.65)
 32 #  183 Walton, Zack          Cinnaminson          4:37.00    4:52.96   1 
      1:11.06 (1:11.06)  2:23.13 (1:12.07)  3:37.57 (1:14.44)  4:52.96 (1:15.40)
 33 #  496 Halvorsen, Matt       Northern Bur         4:57.48    4:53.60   1 
      1:10.33 (1:10.33)  2:23.90 (1:13.57)  3:40.67 (1:16.78)  4:53.60 (1:12.93)
 34 #  221 Wang, Galileo         Cumberland R                    4:57.93   1 
      1:11.09 (1:11.09)  2:24.91 (1:13.82)  3:42.22 (1:17.31)  4:57.93 (1:15.71)
 35 #  503 Stanley, Kyle         Northern Bur         5:00.59    5:00.37   1 
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:24.15 (1:13.22)  3:41.38 (1:17.23)  5:00.37 (1:19.00)
 36 #  641 Wright, Justin        St. Augustin         4:58.15    5:07.20   1 
      1:10.62 (1:10.62)  2:23.99 (1:13.38)  3:43.23 (1:19.24)  5:07.20 (1:23.98)
 37 #  120 Sooy, Michael         Cedar Creek          5:13.00    5:23.62   1 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:32.93 (1:20.13)  3:59.41 (1:26.48)  5:23.62 (1:24.22)
 38 #  200 Sylvester, Joey       Clayton HS                      5:54.18   1 
      1:14.31 (1:14.31)  2:43.13 (1:28.82)  4:17.55 (1:34.43)  5:54.18 (1:36.64)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  420 Woodward, Ben         Highland Reg         9:41.09    9:40.06  
      1:13.43 (1:13.43)  2:29.80 (1:16.38)  3:41.51 (1:11.72)  4:55.54 (1:14.03)
      6:10.56 (1:15.02)  7:24.83 (1:14.27)  8:35.36 (1:10.54)  9:40.06 (1:04.70)
  2 #   64 Castaneda, Richar     Camden Catho         9:41.73    9:45.59  
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:29.58 (1:16.40)  3:41.19 (1:11.61)  4:55.08 (1:13.90)
      6:10.39 (1:15.31)  7:24.73 (1:14.35)  8:36.01 (1:11.28)  9:45.59 (1:09.58)
  3 #  578 Razze, Anthony        Pitman HS            9:48.38    9:47.76  
      1:13.41 (1:13.41)     1:14.94 (1.53)  2:29.90 (1:14.97)     2:30.37 (0.48)
      3:41.63 (1:11.27)  4:55.32 (1:13.70)  6:10.30 (1:14.98)  7:25.01 (1:14.71)
      8:38.54 (1:13.54)  9:47.76 (1:09.23)
  4 #  465 Patel, Mikin          Mainland Reg         9:58.00    9:57.18  
      1:13.65 (1:13.65)  2:30.38 (1:16.74)  3:41.98 (1:11.61)  4:55.74 (1:13.76)
      6:10.64 (1:14.91)  7:29.09 (1:18.45)  8:48.01 (1:18.93)  9:57.18 (1:09.17)
  5 #  165 Whitney, Justin       Cherry Hill         10:08.00    9:59.90  
      2:29.93 (2:29.93)  3:42.32 (1:12.40)  4:57.55 (1:15.23)  6:13.40 (1:15.85)
      7:32.75 (1:19.35)  8:49.34 (1:16.60)  9:59.90 (1:10.56)
  6 #  456 Vizzard, James        Lenape Reg.         10:00.00   10:00.92  
      1:13.13 (1:13.13)  3:41.75 (2:28.62)  4:57.05 (1:15.31)  6:12.50 (1:15.45)
      7:28.74 (1:16.24)  8:47.53 (1:18.80) 10:00.92 (1:13.39)
  7 #  168 Arnold, Justin        Cinnaminson          9:46.23   10:02.58  
      2:30.40 (2:30.40)     2:30.56 (0.16)  4:56.55 (2:26.00)  6:12.13 (1:15.59)
      7:29.41 (1:17.28)  8:48.46 (1:19.05) 10:02.58 (1:14.13)
  8 #  527 Greene, Korey         Ocean City H        10:00.55   10:05.08  
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:30.17 (1:16.07)  3:41.99 (1:11.82)  4:56.69 (1:14.70)
      6:13.47 (1:16.78)  7:31.95 (1:18.49)  8:50.62 (1:18.68) 10:05.08 (1:14.46)
  9 #  572 Wyshinski, Dan        Pennsville           9:59.88   10:05.66  
      1:14.90 (1:14.90)  2:30.78 (1:15.89)  3:43.81 (1:13.04)  4:59.40 (1:15.59)
      6:15.53 (1:16.14)  7:34.64 (1:19.12)  8:53.74 (1:19.10) 10:05.66 (1:11.92)
 10 #  758 Seals, Xavier         Woodstown HS        10:05.00   10:06.14  
      3:43.25 (3:43.25)  5:00.34 (1:17.10)  8:55.23 (3:54.89) 10:06.14 (1:10.91)
 11 #  450 Morris, Nick          Lenape Reg.         10:05.00   10:06.35  
      1:13.85 (1:13.85)  2:30.97 (1:17.13)  3:42.30 (1:11.33)  4:57.38 (1:15.08)
      6:13.19 (1:15.82)  8:52.72 (2:39.54) 10:06.35 (1:13.63)
 12 #  513 Liberty, Mike         Oakcrest HS         10:06.75   10:06.95  
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  3:42.20 (2:28.24)  4:57.98 (1:15.78)  6:15.69 (1:17.71)
      7:36.33 (1:20.65)  8:55.54 (1:19.21) 10:06.95 (1:11.41)
 13 #  666 Pitt, Jordan          Vineland HS         10:08.00   10:10.01  
       10:10.01 (10:10.01)
 14 #   52 Mendez, Steven        Burlington T        10:40.00   10:13.85  
      2:31.42 (2:31.42)  3:44.17 (1:12.75)  4:59.54 (1:15.38)  8:57.83 (3:58.30)
     10:13.85 (1:16.03)
 15 #  580 Reed, Sebastien       Pitman HS            9:39.44   10:17.96  
      1:13.52 (1:13.52)  2:29.65 (1:16.14)     2:30.15 (0.51)  3:41.39 (1:11.24)
      4:55.93 (1:14.55)  6:13.11 (1:17.19)  7:34.01 (1:20.90)  8:56.51 (1:22.51)
     10:17.96 (1:21.45)
 16 #  644 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek        10:05.00   10:19.32  
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:31.26 (1:15.77)  3:44.25 (1:13.00)  5:00.49 (1:16.24)
      7:40.83 (2:40.34)  9:01.70 (1:20.88) 10:19.32 (1:17.63)
 17 #  651 Cziryak, Noah         Triton Reg.         10:16.21   10:23.47  
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  3:43.66 (2:29.27)  4:59.28 (1:15.62)  6:20.05 (1:20.78)
      7:44.22 (1:24.17)  9:07.61 (1:23.39) 10:23.47 (1:15.86)
 18 #  683 Zaccaria, Leo         Wildwood HS         10:08.40   10:27.90  
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:30.68 (1:14.37)     2:32.67 (1.99)  3:48.28 (1:15.61)
      6:25.41 (2:37.14)  7:48.89 (1:23.49)  9:12.77 (1:23.89) 10:27.90 (1:15.13)
 19 #  608 Tomasch, Troy         Rancocas Val        10:08.00   10:28.22  
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)  2:31.12 (1:16.47)  3:44.63 (1:13.51)  5:00.85 (1:16.23)
      6:22.57 (1:21.73)  7:48.40 (1:25.84)  9:12.74 (1:24.34) 10:28.22 (1:15.49)
 20 #  619 Malave, Vincent       Seneca  HS          10:07.00   10:35.16  
      2:32.12 (2:32.12)  5:05.28 (2:33.17)  7:50.33 (2:45.05) 10:35.16 (2:44.83)
 21 #   47 Burtnett, Sean        Burlington T        10:23.60   10:38.28  
      1:14.56 (1:14.56)  9:14.19 (7:59.64) 10:38.28 (1:24.09)
 22 #  269 Andrews, Alex         Eastern Reg.        10:00.00   10:41.12  
      1:15.26 (1:15.26)  2:32.40 (1:17.14)  3:50.58 (1:18.19)  5:11.10 (1:20.52)
      6:31.51 (1:20.41)  7:56.24 (1:24.74)  9:21.07 (1:24.84) 10:41.12 (1:20.06)
 23 #  451 Richardson, Matt      Lenape Reg.         10:08.00   10:41.89  
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:32.65 (1:16.59)  3:49.56 (1:16.92)  5:10.14 (1:20.58)
      6:33.20 (1:23.07)  7:58.06 (1:24.86)  9:23.19 (1:25.14) 10:41.89 (1:18.70)
 24 #  220 Vera, Miguel          Cumberland R         9:59.00   11:01.96  
      1:14.40 (1:14.40)  2:31.59 (1:17.19)  3:48.53 (1:16.95)  5:07.25 (1:18.72)
      6:33.71 (1:26.47)  8:04.52 (1:30.82)  9:39.35 (1:34.83) 11:01.96 (1:22.62)
 25 #  200 Sylvester, Joey       Clayton HS                     11:38.35  
      1:18.75 (1:18.75)  4:36.22 (3:17.47) 11:38.35 (7:02.13)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  635 Rhea, Sincere         St. Augustin           14.28      14.20q  6 
  2 #  238 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.            15.03      14.57q  2 
  3 #  265 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            14.60      14.66q  5 
  4 #   53 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           15.36      14.99q  4 
  5 #  301 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           14.90      15.16q  2 
  6 #  731 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp            15.63      15.24q  4 
  7 #   60 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T           16.07      15.26q  5 
  8 #  662 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS            14.90      15.37q  3 
  9 #  508 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            15.10      15.37   4 
 10 #  529 King, Kevin           Ocean City H           14.90      15.38   4 
 11 #  427 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            15.00      15.53   1 
 11 #  324 Vazquez, Anthony      Egg Harbor T           15.10      15.53   3 
 13 #  623 Bartolozzi, Josep     St. Augustin           15.56      15.62   1 
 14 #  209 Cross, Dondre         Cumberland R           16.00      15.66   4 
 15 #  661 Kinsey, Quajon        Vineland HS            15.80      15.71   2 
 15 #  483 Cartwright-Atkins     Moorestown H           15.40      15.71   2 
 17 #  667 Ramos, William        Vineland HS            15.90      15.73   1 
 18 #  476 Gray, Cartier         Millville HS           15.70      15.77   5 
 19 #  429 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            15.70      15.79   6 
 20 #  577 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS              15.30      15.88   5 
 21 #  355 Burns, Brian          Haddon Twp H           15.74      15.92   3 
 22 #  208 Cooper, Marshon       Cumberland R           15.90      15.95   1 
 23 #  462 Lam, Aaron            Mainland Reg           14.90      15.97   1 
 24 #  511 Fuller-Reyes, Ant     Oakcrest HS            15.40      15.98   1 
 25 #  589 Fagbolade, Ibukun     Rancocas Val           15.70      15.99   4 
 26 #  579 Razze, Nicholas       Pitman HS              15.20      16.02   6 
 27 #  739 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp            15.40      16.03   3 
 28 #  556 Tucker, Alan          Paul VI HS             15.20      16.13   6 
 29 #  199 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS             15.20      16.25   5 
 30 #  692 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown           16.00      16.26   3 
 31 #  239 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.            16.20      16.36   6 
 32 #   23 Rinehart, Michael     Audubon HS             15.60      16.75   3 
 33 #  686 Camper, Travon        Williamstown           16.60      16.84   3 
 34 #  521 Bailey, Chris         Ocean City H           16.00      16.97   2 
 35 #  360 Vermette, Owen        Haddon Twp H                      17.11   1 
 36 #  733 Mitchell, Gregory     Winslow Twp            15.70      17.22   5 
 37 #  126 Brown, Naledge        Cherokee HS            16.30      17.24   5 
 38 #  100 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden HS              16.12      17.73   6 
 39 #  637 Shorter, Justin       St. Augustin           18.00      18.34   1 
 40 #   82 Danford, Haidar       Camden HS                         20.27   2 
 41 #  188 Burke, Gabrriel       Clayton HS             16.84      22.04   2 
 -- #  586 Dayrell, Daniel       Rancocas Val           15.60         FS   2 
 -- #  581 Adams, Jabri          Rancocas Val           15.70        DNF   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  635 Rhea, Sincere         St. Augustin           14.20      14.14  
  2 #  238 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.            14.57      14.27  
  3 #  265 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            14.66      14.32  
  4 #   53 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           14.99      14.74  
  5 #   60 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T           15.26      14.78  
  6 #  301 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           15.16      14.86  
  7 #  731 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp            15.24      15.31  
  8 #  662 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS            15.37      16.15  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  263 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS            56.77      56.33   7 
  2 #  539 Zelinski, Matthew     Ocean City H           56.95      56.42   7 
  3 #  594 Jackson-Swoope, D     Rancocas Val           58.10      56.43   6 
  4 #  346 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Heigh           57.68      56.70   6 
  5 #  759 Shockley, Jamir       Woodstown HS           57.00      57.02   7 
  6 #  100 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden HS              56.46      57.34   7 
  7 #  612 Wood, Micah           Rancocas Val           56.80      57.35   7 
  8 #  427 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            58.90      58.26   6 
  9 #  483 Cartwright-Atkins     Moorestown H           58.02      58.68   6 
 10 #  741 Mc Gruder, Marcus     Woodbury  HS         1:01.46      58.83   2 
 11 #  739 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp          1:00.03      58.97   4 
 12 #  477 Martinez, Benny       Millville HS           58.09      58.98   6 
 13 #  468 Geary, Sean           Middle Twp.            59.03      59.11   5 
 14 #  254 Banks, Tyree          Deptford HS            59.14      59.27   5 
 14 #  657 Harold, Otis          Vineland HS            58.90      59.27   6 
 16 #  660 Kent, Wynah           Vineland HS            59.50      59.35   5 
 17 #  429 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            59.90    1:00.39   4 
 18 #   93 Nock, Ra'Mer          Camden HS              57.00    1:00.87   7 
 19 #  349 Pressley, Te'Sean     Haddon Heigh           59.40    1:00.90   5 
 20 #  127 Carroll, Joseph       Cherokee HS          1:01.30    1:00.98   2 
 21 #  583 Bashir, Sameem        Rancocas Val           59.80    1:01.30   4 
 22 #  605 Sudlow, Kamau         Rancocas Val         1:01.00    1:01.32   2 
 23 #  686 Camper, Travon        Williamstown         1:00.75    1:01.38   4 
 24 #  664 Miller, Robert        Vineland HS            59.60    1:01.42   5 
 25 #  304 Chung, Justin         Egg Harbor T         1:00.00    1:01.64   4 
 26 #  223 Garg, Shivam          Delran HS            1:00.94    1:01.67   3 
 27 #  146 Andre, Marc           Cherry Hill          1:01.84    1:01.76   1 
 28 #  188 Burke, Gabrriel       Clayton HS           1:00.19    1:01.87   4 
 29 #  692 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown           59.59    1:01.98   5 
 30 #  579 Razze, Nicholas       Pitman HS            1:00.20    1:02.16   4 
 31 #  205 Wolfe, Josh           Collingswood         1:00.90    1:02.20   3 
 32 #  535 Shallcross, Rober     Ocean City H         1:01.00    1:02.40   2 
 33 #  425 Hobson, Amier         Kingsway HS          1:01.00    1:02.51   2 
 34 #  502 Napierala, Parker     Northern Bur         1:01.71    1:02.53   1 
 35 #  360 Vermette, Owen        Haddon Twp H           59.77    1:02.70   5 
 36 #  433 Adams, Jordan         Lenape Reg.          1:00.80    1:03.59   3 
 37 #  219 Trbak, Langston       Cumberland R           59.10    1:03.73   5 
 38 #  521 Bailey, Chris         Ocean City H         1:01.00    1:03.75   2 
 39 #  492 Balakrishman, Pri     Northern Bur         1:01.67    1:04.05   2 
 40 #   44 Williams, Jeffrey     Bordentown R         1:03.93    1:04.74   1 
 41 #  199 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS           1:00.04    1:04.76   4 
 42 #  197 Pessoa, Joshua        Clayton HS           1:03.00    1:07.39   1 
 43 #  345 Hightower, Richon     Haddon Heigh         1:00.89    1:07.52   3 
 44 #  218 Stephens, Andwele     Cumberland R         1:01.00    1:07.85   3 
 45 #  179 Saint Elien, Gabe     Cinnaminson          1:01.00    1:08.94   2 
 -- #  577 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS            1:00.80         FS   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  718 Smith, Kameron        Willingboro          6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  520 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS          6-02.00   J6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  733 Mitchell, Gregory     Winslow Twp          6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  267 Washington, Marce     Deptford HS          6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  739 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp          6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  604 St. Clair, Darnel     Rancocas Val         6-04.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  357 McErlean, Aidan       Haddon Twp H         6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  415 Randall-Dale, Kas     Highland Reg         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  341 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  757 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  538 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja     Ocean City H         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  317 Ortiz, Bryce          Egg Harbor T         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  658 Hubbard, Nigel        Vineland HS          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 #  623 Bartolozzi, Josep     St. Augustin         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 #  294 Ramsey, Kasey         Eastern Reg.         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  322 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 #  702 Clement, Zaire        Willingboro          6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 17 #  522 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 17 #  229 Cox, Nate             Delsea Reg.          6-02.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 17 #  507 Chapman, Nate         Oakcrest HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 17 #  139 Parker, Andrew        Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 22 #  597 Miller, Rashead       Rancocas Val         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 23 #  315 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 #  106 Durham, Shamar        Cedar Creek          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  201 Walton, Dazhaun       Clayton HS           5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  277 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Reg.         5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
       XX 
 -- #   85 Frisby, Tyshaan       Camden HS                            NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  396 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS         5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #   99 Walker, Nafi          Camden HS            5-05.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  178 Raymond, Rashad       Cinnaminson          5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  245 Morales, Nico         Delsea Reg.         14-04.00   14-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  667 Ramos, William        Vineland HS         13-00.00   13-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  506 Carter, Matt          Oakcrest HS         13-00.00  J13-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 #  305 Cohen, Joshua         Egg Harbor T        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 #  247 Petriello, Nick       Delsea Reg.         13-00.00   13-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 #  244 Morales, Marco        Delsea Reg.         13-00.00  J13-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  7 #  337 Toppi, Ryan           Glassboro HS        12-06.00   12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  8 #  312 Luo, Kevion           Egg Harbor T        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 #  236 Jillard, Ryan         Delsea Reg.         12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 #  449 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Reg.         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO     O   XXX 
 10 #  654 Brooks, Jamal         Vineland HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO     O   XXX 
 12 #  716 Richardson, Tim       Willingboro         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 13 #  570 Tilton, Mickey        Pennsville          12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
 14 #  705 Dingle, Jason         Willingboro         11-00.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 15 #  310 Lagroteria, Ryan      Egg Harbor T        12-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 15 #  266 Wallace, Anthony      Deptford HS         12-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 17 #  288 Klingner, Jordan      Eastern Reg.        12-06.00   11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
         O   XXX 
 18 #  261 Lynch, James          Deptford HS         13-06.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
        XO   XXX 
 19 #  108 Flores, Fredy         Cedar Creek         11-06.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- #  472 Nagle, Gary           Middle Twp.         12-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- #  111 Kingkiner, Steven     Cedar Creek         10-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- #  647 Rossi, Nicolas        Timber Creek        11-06.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- #  292 Nicini, Mason         Eastern Reg.        12-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  227 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         23-00.50   22-07.00  
      21-11.75  21-08  FOUL  FOUL  22-01  22-07
  2 #   94 Palmer, Corey         Camden HS                      22-02.00  
      21-05.50  19-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  22-02  21-07
  3 #  233 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         22-05.75   22-01.50  
      21-09.25  22-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  514 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS         21-08.00   21-05.00  
      20-06.25  21-05  20-09.25  20-11.75  21-05  15-02.50
  5 #  176 Meekins, John         Cinnaminson         20-09.00   21-04.00  
      20-00.75  21-00  20-10.75  20-07.50  20-05.75  21-04
  6 #  401 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS        21-09.00   21-01.25  
      20-07.75  21-01.25  20-06.50  20-08  PASS  PASS
  7 #   72 Lynch, Kevin          Camden Catho                   20-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-10           
  8 #  677 Fields, Caleb         Wildwood Cat        21-04.00   20-06.50  
      20-01.50  20-01.50  20-05.75  20-03.75  19-10.25  20-06.50
  9 #  563 Johnson, Jamar        Penns Grove         20-00.50   20-05.75  
      20-05.75  FOUL            
 10 #  322 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        22-00.00   20-05.00  
      20-05  20-02  FOUL  FOUL  18-10.25  18-02.75
 11 #  199 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS          20-06.00  J20-05.00  
      20-05  19-06.50  20-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 #   68 Evans, Myjere         Camden Catho        20-08.00   20-04.00  
      19-09.50  18-02  20-04         
 13 #  653 Relos, Julian         Triton Reg.         19-05.25   20-02.75  
      20-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 #  522 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H        20-01.50   20-01.75  
      19-02.50  20-01.75  ND          
 15 #  717 Robertson, Nate       Willingboro         18-06.00   20-01.25  
      20-01.25  19-06.75  19-00         
 16 #  662 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS         21-02.00   20-01.00  
      20-01  19-06.50  19-05.75         
 17 #  285 Goyins, Zahir         Eastern Reg.        21-07.25   20-00.50  
      20-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 #  668 Santana, Julian       Vineland HS         21-03.50   20-00.00  
      19-11.75  20-00  19-10         
 19 #  343 Benjamin, Clinton     Haddon Heigh        20-00.50   19-11.75  
      19-07.75  FOUL  19-11.75         
 20 #  518 Shanks, Elijah        Oakcrest HS         20-01.00   19-10.50  
      18-10.25  ND  19-10.50         
 21 #  415 Randall-Dale, Kas     Highland Reg        19-06.75   19-10.00  
      19-06.50  19-02.25  19-10         
 22 #  655 Broome, Nahzir        Vineland HS         20-05.00   19-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.50         
 23 #  658 Hubbard, Nigel        Vineland HS         20-08.00   19-05.00  
      19-01.75  19-05  ND         
 24 #  129 DiFerdinando, Lia     Cherokee HS         19-05.00   19-04.50  
      FOUL  19-04.50  19-04.50         
 25 #  757 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS        20-08.25   19-04.00  
      19-02.25  FOUL  19-04         
 26 #  137 Opara, Nkenna         Cherokee HS         19-10.00  J19-04.00  
      18-11.50  19-04  18-03.75         
 27 #  344 Higgs, Jabari         Haddon Heigh        21-03.00   19-03.25  
      19-03.25  ND  FOUL         
 28 #   69 Hillman, Marcus       Camden Catho        20-10.00   19-01.50  
      FOUL  18-07  19-01.50         
 29 #  618 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS          20-02.00  J19-01.50  
      17-11.50  19-01.50  ND         
 30 #  565 Scott, Makhi          Penns Grove         19-06.75  J19-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-01.50            
 30 #  718 Smith, Kameron        Willingboro         18-11.00  J19-01.50  
      19-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 #  424 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         20-10.75   19-00.75  
      19-00.75  FOUL  19-00.50           
 33 #  692 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        20-00.25   18-09.00  
      FOUL  18-09  FOUL         
 34 #  255 Bettis, James         Deptford HS         21-00.00   18-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08.75         
 35 #  478 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS        20-04.50   18-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-07         
 36 #   80 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS           19-00.50   18-05.75  
      18-05.75  ND  ND         
 37 #  661 Kinsey, Quajon        Vineland HS         21-02.00   17-08.50  
      17-08.50  ND  ND         
 38 #  606 Sykes, Marc           Rancocas Val        20-01.00   17-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08          
 39 #  116 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek         19-08.50   15-09.50  
      15-09.50               
 -- #  396 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS        20-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND            
 -- #   88 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden HS           21-07.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  676 Coyle, Rakim          Wildwood Cat        20-10.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  445 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape Reg.         20-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  621 Miller, Chris         Seneca  HS          20-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  315 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T        21-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  233 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         43-10.25   45-11.00  
      45-11  43-10.25  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 #  204 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood        41-07.75   44-08.75  
      43-07  44-08.75  43-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  427 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         44-04.00   43-06.75  
      37-01.50  42-06  42-04  43-06.75  42-07.50  43-06.25
  4 #  520 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         42-08.75   43-05.75  
      43-05.75  42-04.25  42-10.25  40-08.25  42-07.75  42-07.25
  5 #  315 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T        43-09.00   43-04.50  
      43-04.50  42-10  FOUL  42-05  41-01.25  42-09.25
  6 #  238 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.         43-10.50   43-01.50  
      43-01.50  FOUL  41-10.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 #  604 St. Clair, Darnel     Rancocas Val        44-04.25   42-10.25  
      42-10.25  FOUL  PASS  41-02.25  PASS  PASS
  8 #    4 Spann, Javon          A P Schalick        43-06.75   42-08.25  
      42-08.25  41-11.50  FOUL  41-11.75  41-09.50  40-04.25
  9 #  301 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T        43-05.00   42-05.50  
      41-11.75  42-05.50  42-04.50         
 10 #   14 Whaley, Isaiah        Atlantic Cit        42-10.00   42-03.00  
      41-07  42-03  ND         
 11 #  423 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         42-00.00   42-01.00  
      39-01  40-08.50  42-01         
 12 #  210 Hatcher, McKenzie     Cumberland R        43-03.50   41-08.25  
      41-08.25  ND  40-08.75         
 13 #  478 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS        37-10.50   41-07.75  
      38-04.25  41-07.75  FOUL         
 14 #  129 DiFerdinando, Lia     Cherokee HS         41-06.00   41-05.00  
      41-01  41-05  FOUL         
 15 #  756 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wils        42-00.00   41-01.00  
      FOUL  40-04.50  41-01         
 16 #  590 Floyd, Jordan         Rancocas Val        42-04.00   40-10.00  
      40-05.50  40-04  40-10         
 17 #  343 Benjamin, Clinton     Haddon Heigh        40-08.00   40-06.50  
      40-06.50  ND  40-02.75         
 18 #  567 Stone, Albree         Penns Grove         38-05.50  J40-06.50  
      39-02  40-01  40-06.50         
 19 #  137 Opara, Nkenna         Cherokee HS         42-06.00   40-06.00  
      40-04.50  40-06            
 20 #  522 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H        43-03.00  J40-06.00  
      39-08.50  40-06  ND         
 21 #  757 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS        41-10.00   40-02.75  
      38-07.75  40-02.75  ND         
 22 #  208 Cooper, Marshon       Cumberland R        42-01.00   40-01.75  
      39-10  40-01.75  ND         
 23 #  285 Goyins, Zahir         Eastern Reg.        43-01.75   40-00.00  
      40-00  FOUL  ND         
 24 #  718 Smith, Kameron        Willingboro         39-08.50   39-08.50  
      38-11.50  39-08.50  ND         
 25 #  344 Higgs, Jabari         Haddon Heigh        41-05.50   39-08.25  
      39-08.25  ND  FOUL         
 26 #  199 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS          40-01.00   39-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-06.50         
 27 #  529 King, Kevin           Ocean City H        42-03.50   39-05.25  
      FOUL  39-05.25            
 28 #  399 Miller, Deishon       Hammonton HS        42-00.00   39-02.00  
      39-02  ND  ND         
 28 #  662 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS         42-02.00   39-02.00  
      FOUL  39-02  FOUL         
 30 #  717 Robertson, Nate       Willingboro         40-00.00   38-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-09.75         
 31 #  600 Mosaku, Oluwadami     Rancocas Val        41-02.00   38-08.00  
      FOUL  38-08            
 32 #  569 Manorowitz, Zacha     Pennsville          41-00.00   38-07.25  
      38-07.25  ND  ND         
 33 #  471 Harris, Torey         Middle Twp.         37-00.00   38-06.25  
      38-06.25  ND  ND         
 34 #  294 Ramsey, Kasey         Eastern Reg.        42-01.50   38-04.00  
      38-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 #  122 Tinsley, Kareem       Cedar Creek         38-04.50   38-01.75  
      38-01.75  ND  ND          
 36 #  270 Asare, Kofi           Eastern Reg.        42-10.00   37-02.00  
      37-02  ND  ND         
 37 #  564 Ransome, Torvon       Penns Grove         37-05.25   36-10.25  
      36-10.25  ND  ND         
 38 #  445 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape Reg.         42-01.00   36-04.00  
      FOUL  36-04  ND         
 -- #  418 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg        42-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- #  474 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS        38-05.75       FOUL  
         FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  174 Kobolak, Kamron       Cinnaminson         62-07.75   61-00.00  
      58-10  58-10  58-11  FOUL  61-00  60-01
  2 #  232 Goldsborough, Bil     Delsea Reg.         56-05.50   56-03.00  
      56-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54-00  FOUL
  3 #  299 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T        51-00.00   52-04.50  
      44-04  49-07.50  52-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  588 Eadric, Jesse         Rancocas Val        50-03.00   50-11.00  
      48-07  46-00  FOUL  48-04  FOUL  50-11
  5 #  249 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.         51-01.00   50-07.25  
      47-03  49-03  49-01  48-03  FOUL  50-07.25
  6 #  307 Dejean, Jefferson     Egg Harbor T        47-10.50   49-10.75  
      48-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49-10.75  FOUL
  7 #  273 Bulgin, Cheston       Eastern Reg.        51-00.00   49-05.00  
      47-02  48-01.50  49-05  46-07  48-03  47-03
  8 #  573 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS           49-00.50   49-04.50  
      43-06.50  45-10.50  49-04.50  44-10  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  140 Pizarro, Lucciano     Cherokee HS         50-01.00   48-02.00  
      FOUL  47-06.50  48-02         
 10 #  672 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor        47-02.00   47-06.50  
      46-08.50  FOUL  47-06.50         
 11 #  224 White, Tati           Delran HS           45-08.00   47-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-06.25         
 12 #  735 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp         46-01.25   47-06.00  
      46-00  47-06  FOUL         
 13 #  231 Gilliano, Kevin       Delsea Reg.         49-05.00  J47-06.00  
      42-09.75  FOUL  47-06         
 14 #  212 Kent, Demetrius       Cumberland R        47-06.00   46-09.00  
      46-09  FOUL  46-05         
 15 #  319 Rigby, Yvandy         Egg Harbor T        46-00.00  J46-09.00  
      40-08  46-09  43-09.75         
 16 #  271 Azuonwu, Emmanuel     Eastern Reg.        50-03.00   45-11.50  
      45-03.75  45-11.50  45-03.50         
 17 #    3 Snipe, Tyreese        A P Schalick        45-07.25   45-10.00  
      FOUL  45-10  FOUL         
 18 #  505 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS         46-01.75   45-07.50  
      FOUL  44-07  45-07.50         
 19 #  533 Rice, Jimmy           Ocean City H        44-06.00   45-04.25  
      45-04.25  42-03  FOUL         
 20 #  444 Kirkwood, Steve       Lenape Reg.         50-02.00   45-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-02         
 21 #  728 Foster, Xavier        Winslow Twp         44-02.00   44-08.00  
      44-03  44-08  44-07         
 22 #  562 Brown, Tyreke         Penns Grove                    44-03.75  
      42-00  FOUL  44-03.75         
 23 #  153 Kokolis, Nicholas     Cherry Hill         46-03.00   44-02.50  
      42-08.50  FOUL  44-02.50         
 24 #  566 Seals, Da Shawn       Penns Grove         40-02.50   43-11.00  
      41-09.75  43-00.50  43-11         
 25 #  736 Quigley, Connor       Winslow Twp         45-08.50   43-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-03.50         
 26 #  707 Gibson, Isaiah        Willingboro         42-06.25   42-05.50  
      42-01  42-05.50  FOUL         
 27 #  101 Washington, Dayvo     Camden HS           42-05.75   42-04.50  
      41-06  42-04.50  FOUL         
 28 #  640 Whyte, Uriah          St. Augustin        43-11.00   42-01.25  
      42-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 #  706 Ford, Elijah          Willingboro         40-08.50   42-01.00  
      41-05  42-01  FOUL         
 30 #  624 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin        42-05.25   39-10.50  
      39-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 #  555 Taylor, Isiah         Paul VI HS          43-00.00   38-11.25  
      38-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 #  215 Rivera, Antwine       Cumberland R        38-10.50   38-07.00  
      38-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 #  452 Schaefer, Matt        Lenape Reg.         46-04.00   36-10.50  
      36-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 #  354 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp H        38-04.25   35-08.50  
      35-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  703 Cordero, Magdiel      Willingboro         39-01.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #    1 Fairman, Ryan         A P Schalick        46-09.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  174 Kobolak, Kamron       Cinnaminson           155-08     177-06  
      159-05  177-06  176-03  132-11  PASS  PASS
  2 #  232 Goldsborough, Bil     Delsea Reg.           151-04     168-01  
      156-00  168-01  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 #  299 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T          170-02     161-11  
      157-00  FOUL  161-11  153-00  FOUL  157-11
  4 #  268 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS           152-04     152-05  
      FOUL  139-07  147-11  FOUL  144-00  152-05
  5 #  712 Lewis III, Emmanu     Willingboro           141-03     147-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  147-07  FOUL  FOUL  145-08
  6 #  153 Kokolis, Nicholas     Cherry Hill           146-08     146-07  
      106-09  143-01  146-07  144-07  ND  143-03
  7 #  735 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp           130-04     142-07  
      129-07  142-07  ND  134-08  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  673 Pierce, Tim           West Deptfor          132-07     138-11  
      122-01  137-05  ND  137-05  133-11  138-11
  9 #  246 Nwosu, Jake           Delsea Reg.           135-08     135-00  
      FOUL  135-00  FOUL         
 10 #  166 Adams, Luke           Cinnaminson           165-07     134-00  
      134-00  FOUL  ND         
 11 #    8 Petillo, Dylan        Absegami HS           140-02     133-06  
      112-10  124-04  133-06         
 12 #  588 Eadric, Jesse         Rancocas Val          135-01     132-05  
      132-05  127-01  FOUL         
 13 #  670 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          146-06     132-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  132-02         
 14 #  273 Bulgin, Cheston       Eastern Reg.          130-00     129-04  
      FOUL  115-03  129-04         
 15 #  303 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T          130-00     128-06  
      FOUL  99-04  128-06         
 16 #  163 Torres, Christian     Cherry Hill           122-00     128-01  
      128-01  ND  ND         
 17 #  132 Kelly, Kieran         Cherokee HS           126-05     124-05  
      124-05  FOUL  ND         
 18 #  573 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS             136-07     120-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-01         
 19 #  417 Starks, Devon         Highland Reg          144-11     119-05  
      119-05  FOUL  FOUL          
 20 #  634 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin          126-10     118-00  
      118-00  FOUL  ND         
 21 #  249 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.           130-00     110-09  
      FOUL  110-09  ND         
 22 #  354 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp H          103-04     108-05  
      108-05  FOUL  ND         
 23 #  561 Williams, Keanu       Paul VI HS            120-00     107-07  
      107-07  ND  ND         
 24 #  632 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          122-11     103-07  
      103-07  ND  FOUL         
 25 #  175 Leibfried, Kai        Cinnaminson           132-05     100-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  100-11         
 26 #  222 Yamasaki, Donald      Cumberland R           99-02      92-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  92-04         
 27 #  214 Palmer, Damir         Cumberland R           97-08      89-06  
      89-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  224 White, Tati           Delran HS             139-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  593 Hood, McQuain         Rancocas Val          133-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  545 Diogo, Ethan          Paul VI HS            120-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    6 Juniewicz, Craig      Absegami HS           172-06     171-04  
      158-03  163-00  167-01  158-00  160-01  171-04
  2 #  652 Giancaterino, Gef     Triton Reg.           121-11     169-02  
      FOUL  159-02  169-02  153-03  142-00  164-09
  3 #  319 Rigby, Yvandy         Egg Harbor T          182-11     168-03  
      133-01  163-00  156-02  160-08  ND  168-03
  4 #  372 Glennon, Seamus       Haddonfield           166-10     163-01  
      150-08  153-03  163-01  148-08  FOUL  157-03
  5 #  104 Curry, Joseph         Cedar Creek           151-06     156-06  
      156-06  147-07  147-02  141-10  154-01  155-04
  6 #  688 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown          141-01    J156-06  
      156-06  149-01  150-08  152-02  148-06  147-08
  7 #  694 Kwiecien, Josh        Williamstown          158-00     155-07  
      152-03  148-10  147-01  145-03  154-04  155-07
  8 #  339 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C          162-03    J155-07  
      FOUL  144-00  152-03  144-06  149-00  155-07
  9 #  495 Gephart, Sam          Northern Bur          161-01     152-02  
      143-06  148-06  152-02           
 10 #  353 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp H          148-09     148-02  
      139-06  148-02  141-03           
 11 #  568 Bard, Nicholas        Pennsville            167-07     147-02  
      143-03  FOUL  147-02           
 12 #  622 Schubert-Brown, L     Seneca  HS            156-06     145-01  
      135-03  145-01  145-00          
 13 #  632 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          155-01     144-06  
      144-06  142-06  139-00         
 14 #  164 Welsh, Sean           Cherry Hill           153-00     141-06  
      133-10  ND  141-06           
 15 #  113 Martinelli, Evan      Cedar Creek           150-08     141-02  
      FOUL  141-02  ND           
 16 #  566 Seals, Da Shawn       Penns Grove           134-06     141-01  
      109-01  141-01  ND           
 17 #  469 Gill, Sean            Middle Twp.           132-00     138-08  
      138-08  ND  ND           
 18 #  359 Shuttleworth, Eri     Haddon Twp H          133-10     136-07  
      136-07  136-06  ND           
 19 #  142 Selkow, Jared         Cherokee HS           141-11     136-01  
      116-02  FOUL  136-01           
 20 #  714 Murray, Nasir         Willingboro           136-05     136-00  
      128-06  ND  136-00          
 21 #  340 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C          149-03     135-01  
      121-03  ND  135-01           
 22 #  297 Tursi, Rocco          Eastern Reg.          145-00    J135-01  
      92-07  ND  135-01           
 23 #  571 Townsend, Bryson      Pennsville            151-00    J135-01  
      135-01  ND  ND           
 24 #  708 Green, Trae           Willingboro           148-04     134-02  
      FOUL  134-02  ND           
 25 #  559 Wigginton, Charle     Paul VI HS            135-00     132-07  
      132-07  ND  ND           
 26 #   36 Sobocinski, Andre     Bishop Eusta          153-08     131-00  
      131-00  ND  ND           
 27 #  316 Nguyen, Bob           Egg Harbor T          145-00     130-10  
      130-10  ND  ND           
 28 #  226 Borguet, Aidan        Delsea Reg.           152-07     128-06  
      128-06  ND  ND           
 29 #  715 Nah, Albert           Willingboro           128-03     128-03  
      128-03  ND  ND          
 30 #  512 Lescano, Carlos       Oakcrest HS           149-03     125-01  
      125-01  ND  ND          
 31 #  453 Steacker, Louis J     Lenape Reg.           148-02     124-04  
      124-04  ND  ND         
 32 #  313 Mendez, Christian     Egg Harbor T          150-00     119-02  
      119-02  ND  ND         
 33 #  593 Hood, McQuain         Rancocas Val          148-10     118-00  
      118-00  ND  ND           
 34 #  470 Giulian, Karl         Middle Twp.           123-00     117-05  
      117-05  ND  ND          
 35 #  289 Lafferty, Anthony     Eastern Reg.          120-00     117-02  
      117-02  ND  ND          
 36 #  530 Larkin, Keith         Ocean City H          148-00     115-02  
      115-02  ND  ND           
 37 #   25 Rupertus, Luca        Audubon HS            150-10     111-01  
      111-01  ND  FOUL           
 38 #  616 Corona, Anthony       Seneca  HS            146-00     109-08  
      109-08  ND  ND           
 39 #  160 Rado, Jacob           Cherry Hill           130-00     109-02  
      109-02  ND  ND          
 40 #  454 Sullivan, John        Lenape Reg.           145-00     100-01  
      100-01  ND  ND           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  192 Gibson, Justine       Clayton HS             11.31      11.41   7 
  2 #  504 Turner, Devon         Northern Bur                      11.47   1 
  2 #  639 Smith, Patrick        St. Augustin           11.64      11.47   6 
  4 #   81 Chestnut, Darrius     Camden HS              11.70      11.49   6 
  5 #  194 Hill, TerMeir         Clayton HS             11.41      11.52   7 
  6 #  173 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson            11.40      11.57   7 
  7 #   94 Palmer, Corey         Camden HS              11.90      11.64   5 
  8 #  552 Nowak, Merrick        Paul VI HS             11.85      11.65   5 
  9 #  696 Robinson, Harold      Williamstown           11.90      11.68   5 
  9 #  431 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS            11.30      11.68   7 
 11 #  725 Cheeks, Jalen         Winslow Twp            11.50      11.74   7 
 12 #  742 Moye, Branden         Woodbury  HS           11.90      11.75   5 
 13 #  302 Brock, Ahmad          Egg Harbor T           11.10      11.76   7 
 14 #  656 Green, Michael        Vineland HS                       11.79   2 
 15 #  724 Brown, Jayden         Winslow Twp            11.80      11.80   6 
 16 #  279 Davis, Amiel          Eastern Reg.           11.90      11.85   5 
 17 #  298 Weaver, Kamauri       Eastern Reg.           11.60      11.89   6 
 18 #  397 Hedrick, Matthew      Hammonton HS           11.80      11.91   6 
 19 #  698 Rodriquez-Hines,      Williamstown           11.40      11.95   7 
 19 #  523 Cochran, Elijah       Ocean City H           11.90      11.95   4 
 21 #  186 Bishop, Dominck       Clayton HS             11.53      12.00   7 
 21 #  262 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS            11.90      12.00   4 
 23 #  277 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Reg.           11.80      12.03   6 
 24 #  500 Lartey, Johnathan     Northern Bur                      12.04   2 
 24 #  479 Rivera, Elias         Millville HS           11.80      12.04   6 
 26 #  157 O'Connell, Owen       Cherry Hill            11.90      12.06   4 
 27 #  180 Solomon, Jake         Cinnaminson            11.90      12.09   4 
 28 #  611 Wilson, Gabriel       Rancocas Val           12.00      12.11   3 
 29 #  258 Collazo, Donavan      Deptford HS            12.00      12.15   3 
 29 #  746 Taylor, Maurice       Woodbury  HS           11.70      12.15   6 
 31 #  351 Turner, Isaiah        Haddon Heigh           11.90      12.17   5 
 32 #  631 King, Nick            St. Augustin           12.00      12.28   4 
 33 #  750 Lopez, Elijah         Woodrow Wils           11.90      12.30   1 
 34 #  509 Dunson, Jalen         Oakcrest HS            12.00      12.32   3 
 35 #  519 Turner, Dontay        Oakcrest HS            11.90      12.33   5 
 36 #  421 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS            11.90      12.48   4 
 36 #  544 Decina, Andrew        Paul VI HS             11.90      12.48   5 
 38 #  636 Rodriguez, Damien     St. Augustin           12.00      12.49   3 
 39 #  253 Adams, John           Deptford HS            12.00      12.50   2 
 40 #  549 Mascolo, Matt         Paul VI HS             12.00      12.52   2 
 41 #  295 Robinson, Gabriel     Eastern Reg.           12.20      12.56   2 
 42 #  426 Jones, Myles          Kingsway HS            12.00      12.61   3 
 43 #  642 Yeoman, Corey         St. Augustin           11.90      12.62   4 
 44 #  280 Diaz, Jordan          Eastern Reg.           12.00      12.63   3 
 45 #  669 Toney, Jonathan       Vineland HS                       12.66   1 
 46 #  278 Dauphin, Sheldon      Eastern Reg.           12.20      12.69   2 
 47 #  329 Allen-Nesmith, Ma     Glassboro HS                      12.70   1 
 48 #  727 Davis, Jamal          Winslow Twp            12.00      12.73   4 
 49 #   43 Walker, Messiah       Bordentown R                      12.76   2 
 50 #  291 Newkirk, Waymon       Eastern Reg.           12.50      12.79   2 
 51 #  123 Tinsley, Kyree        Cedar Creek                       12.93   1 
 52 #  543 Coutinho, Dominic     Paul VI HS             12.00      13.02   3 
 53 #   15 Chisholm, Micheal     Audubon HS                        13.55   1 
 54 #   21 Lapp, Jonathan        Audubon HS                        14.04   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  192 Gibson, Justine       Clayton HS             53.04      52.53   4 
  2 #  162 Smith, Ethan          Cherry Hill            53.30      53.10   4 
  3 #  287 Jordan, Carl          Eastern Reg.           51.80      53.15   4 
  4 #  302 Brock, Ahmad          Egg Harbor T           52.00      53.16   4 
  5 #   50 Lee, Raiquon          Burlington T           54.19      54.06   4 
  6 #  186 Bishop, Dominck       Clayton HS             54.79      54.12   4 
  7 #  173 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson            54.10      54.73   4 
  8 #  603 Rosembert, Deiond     Rancocas Val           53.50      54.90   4 
  9 #   81 Chestnut, Darrius     Camden HS              54.00      55.58   4 
 10 #  262 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS            53.50      55.75   4 
 11 #  601 Patterson, Rahmir     Rancocas Val           55.50      55.80   4 
 12 #  636 Rodriguez, Damien     St. Augustin           55.10      55.87   4 
 13 #  159 Parsons, George       Cherry Hill            57.80      55.93   2 
 14 #  342 Bayna, Andrew         Haddon Heigh           55.50      56.10   3 
 15 #   94 Palmer, Corey         Camden HS              56.00      56.11   3 
 16 #  663 McCullough, Isiah     Vineland HS                       56.55   1 
 17 #  473 Acosta, Jose          Millville HS           53.20      56.70   4 
 18 #  431 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS            55.80      56.81   3 
 19 #  582 Arzu, Isaiah          Rancocas Val           57.00      56.98   3 
 20 #  552 Nowak, Merrick        Paul VI HS             57.00      57.08   3 
 21 #  157 O'Connell, Owen       Cherry Hill            58.50      57.12   2 
 22 #  607 Thomas, Joshua        Rancocas Val           56.20      57.23   3 
 23 #  382 Meucci, Alessandr     Haddonfield            56.00      57.33   3 
 24 #  725 Cheeks, Jalen         Winslow Twp         57:05.00      57.45   1 
 25 #  744 Reed, Jeese           Woodbury  HS           57.80      57.47   2 
 25 #  311 Lamonica, CJ          Egg Harbor T           54.00      57.47   4 
 27 #  523 Cochran, Elijah       Ocean City H           56.30      57.82   3 
 28 #  314 Mirville, Michael     Egg Harbor T           57.00      57.86   3 
 29 #  628 Guzman, Miguel        St. Augustin           56.70      57.87   3 
 30 #   19 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon HS             56.00      58.12   3 
 31 #  334 Kittrel, Naiheem      Glassboro HS                      58.25   1 
 32 #  259 Eli, Kevin            Deptford HS            58.00      58.30   2 
 33 #  515 Newman, Zymir         Oakcrest HS          1:00.20      58.35   1 
 34 #  136 Opara, Chima          Cherokee HS            58.60      58.47   2 
 35 #  639 Smith, Patrick        St. Augustin           55.00      58.53   4 
 36 #  629 Kenny, David          St. Augustin           57.00      58.60   3 
 37 #  531 Martinez, Armando     Ocean City H           58.00      58.66   2 
 38 #  575 Ewe, Jake             Pitman HS              56.55      59.14   3 
 39 #   20 Kirby, Bruce          Audubon HS           1:00.00      59.24   2 
 40 #   43 Walker, Messiah       Bordentown R                      59.63   1 
 41 #  457 Witherspoon, Kyla     Lenape Reg.            58.20    1:00.09   2 
 42 #  402 Roman, Ian            Hammonton HS         1:00.00    1:00.64   1 
 43 #  724 Brown, Jayden         Winslow Twp         57:05.00    1:00.75   1 
 44 #  656 Green, Michael        Vineland HS                     1:01.02   1 
 45 #  318 Reyes, Hector         Egg Harbor T           58.00    1:01.06   2 
 46 #   86 Goodhall, Kahseim     Camden HS              57.00    1:01.09   3 
 47 #  543 Coutinho, Dominic     Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:01.54   2 
 48 #  734 Pressley, Reuban      Winslow Twp          1:03.00    1:03.36   1 
 49 #  143 Spuler, Luke          Cherokee HS            58.60    1:03.95   2 
 50 #  544 Decina, Andrew        Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:06.21   1 
 51 #  727 Davis, Jamal          Winslow Twp          1:00.00    1:06.61   2 
 52 #  549 Mascolo, Matt         Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:07.80   1 
 53 #  626 Dolson, Josh          St. Augustin           58.80    1:08.72   2 
 -- #  125 Bland, Thomas         Cherokee HS            58.30         FS   2 
 -- #  141 Rafkin, Bradley       Cherokee HS            59.50        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  646 Henry, Michael        Timber Creek         4:35.00    4:41.16   3 
      1:07.75 (1:07.75)  2:20.75 (1:13.01)  3:34.58 (1:13.83)  4:41.16 (1:06.58)
  2 #  526 Gooden, Steven        Ocean City H         4:51.00    4:50.64   3 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:22.97 (1:14.50)  3:38.81 (1:15.84)  4:50.64 (1:11.83)
  3 #  745 Shute, Brady          Woodbury  HS         4:42.00    4:51.29   3 
      1:13.39 (1:13.39)  2:29.09 (1:15.70)  3:42.18 (1:13.10)  4:51.29 (1:09.12)
  4 #  323 Valdivieso, Nicol     Egg Harbor T         4:48.00    4:53.19   3 
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:28.28 (1:17.07)  3:43.33 (1:15.06)  4:53.19 (1:09.87)
  5 #  493 Boria, Daniel         Northern Bur                    4:55.57   1 
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:24.85 (1:14.87)  3:42.27 (1:17.42)  4:55.57 (1:13.30)
  6 #  364 Clevenger, Caleb      Haddonfield          4:52.00    4:55.81   3 
      1:09.64 (1:09.64)  2:25.56 (1:15.93)  3:42.76 (1:17.20)  4:55.81 (1:13.05)
  7 #  691 Jackson, Josh         Williamstown         4:58.00    4:56.48   3 
      1:11.76 (1:11.76)  2:28.18 (1:16.43)  3:44.43 (1:16.25)  4:56.48 (1:12.06)
  8 #  528 Greene, Tyler         Ocean City H         4:55.00    4:57.71   3 
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)  2:25.85 (1:16.43)  3:44.12 (1:18.27)  4:57.71 (1:13.59)
  9 #  648 Thaler, Joshua        Timber Creek         4:50.00    5:01.01   3 
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:29.85 (1:17.79)  3:48.01 (1:18.16)  5:01.01 (1:13.01)
 10 #   28 Williams, Zachary     Audubon HS           4:55.00    5:01.22   3 
      1:11.85 (1:11.85)  2:27.95 (1:16.10)  3:45.60 (1:17.65)  5:01.22 (1:15.63)
 11 #  537 Tarr, Drew            Ocean City H         5:04.00    5:01.56   3 
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:31.83 (1:18.24)  3:52.43 (1:20.60)  5:01.56 (1:09.14)
 12 #  161 Rodriguez, Gabe       Cherry Hill          5:03.00    5:05.32   3 
      1:13.12 (1:13.12)  2:30.66 (1:17.54)  3:48.24 (1:17.58)  5:05.32 (1:17.09)
 13 #  687 Catania, Justin       Williamstown         5:06.00    5:07.36   3 
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:29.72 (1:17.32)  3:49.00 (1:19.28)  5:07.36 (1:18.36)
 14 #   18 Herrera, Enrique      Audubon HS           5:04.00    5:08.64   3 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:31.64 (1:17.96)  3:51.69 (1:20.06)  5:08.64 (1:16.96)
 15 #  447 Melohis, Andrew       Lenape Reg.          5:15.00    5:08.65   2 
      1:13.04 (1:13.04)  2:29.63 (1:16.60)  3:50.96 (1:21.33)  5:08.65 (1:17.70)
 16 #  327 Winkler, Aidan        Egg Harbor T         5:10.00    5:09.01   2 
      1:14.87 (1:14.87)  2:33.85 (1:18.98)  3:56.23 (1:22.39)  5:09.01 (1:12.78)
 17 #  368 Eisenhower, Sean      Haddonfield          5:06.00    5:09.46   3 
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:31.28 (1:17.40)  3:51.43 (1:20.16)  5:09.46 (1:18.03)
 18 #  630 Kern, Ethan           St. Augustin         5:11.09    5:09.53   2 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:28.40 (1:16.04)  3:48.44 (1:20.04)  5:09.53 (1:21.09)
 19 #  243 Miller, Riley         Delsea Reg.          5:05.00    5:12.14   3 
      1:11.33 (1:11.33)  2:31.17 (1:19.85)  3:58.73 (1:27.56)  5:12.14 (1:13.41)
 20 #  587 Delgado, Antonio      Rancocas Val         5:16.55    5:13.25   2 
      1:16.12 (1:16.12)  2:36.81 (1:20.69)  3:58.34 (1:21.54)  5:13.25 (1:14.91)
 21 #  348 MacHenry, Gavin       Haddon Heigh         5:00.00    5:13.43   3 
      1:12.01 (1:12.01)  2:30.99 (1:18.99)  3:52.49 (1:21.50)  5:13.43 (1:20.95)
 22 #   58 Salay, Skyler         Burlington T         5:17.02    5:13.64   2 
      1:12.78 (1:12.78)  2:30.71 (1:17.94)  3:54.96 (1:24.25)  5:13.64 (1:18.69)
 23 #  576 Mitchell, Evan        Pitman HS            5:13.74    5:13.76   2 
      1:15.42 (1:15.42)  2:36.98 (1:21.56)  3:57.93 (1:20.96)  5:13.76 (1:15.83)
 24 #  115 Mayer, Joey           Cedar Creek          5:07.00    5:14.49   2 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:37.18 (1:21.30)  3:58.62 (1:21.44)  5:14.49 (1:15.87)
 25 #   61 Zerillo, John         Burlington T         5:14.60    5:14.84   2 
      1:14.98 (1:14.98)  2:36.24 (1:21.26)  3:58.34 (1:22.11)  5:14.84 (1:16.50)
 26 #   40 Machanpalli, Rish     Bordentown R         5:18.17    5:15.45   2 
      1:17.52 (1:17.52)  2:37.61 (1:20.09)  3:58.88 (1:21.28)  5:15.45 (1:16.57)
 27 #   38 Eiffert, Nicholas     Bordentown R         5:20.66    5:16.05   2 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:38.46 (1:20.34)  3:59.33 (1:20.88)  5:16.05 (1:16.73)
 28 #  374 Hurly, John           Haddonfield          5:02.00    5:16.11   3 
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)  2:32.06 (1:19.13)  3:53.85 (1:21.80)  5:16.11 (1:22.26)
 29 #  679 Fitzsimons, Liam      Wildwood HS                     5:16.48   1 
      1:13.36 (1:13.36)  2:34.85 (1:21.50)  3:59.65 (1:24.80)  5:16.48 (1:16.83)
 30 #  406 Wassell, Cole         Hammonton HS         5:09.00    5:17.41   2 
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)  2:35.95 (1:19.73)  3:58.04 (1:22.10)  5:17.41 (1:19.37)
 31 #   59 Sherman, Aydan        Burlington T         5:21.69    5:18.02   2 
      2:37.56 (2:37.56)  3:58.88 (1:21.32)  5:18.02 (1:19.15)
 32 #  149 Eyre, Aidan           Cherry Hill          5:15.00    5:18.87   2 
      1:17.20 (1:17.20)  2:37.96 (1:20.76)  3:59.74 (1:21.79)  5:18.87 (1:19.13)
 33 #  234 Guilalo, Salvator     Delsea Reg.          5:15.00    5:19.16   2 
      1:15.71 (1:15.71)     1:17.49 (1.78)  2:38.15 (1:20.67)  4:01.18 (1:23.03)
      5:19.16 (1:17.98)
 34 #   39 Gentry, Tyler         Bordentown R         5:27.24    5:22.17   1 
      1:20.14 (1:20.14)  2:43.35 (1:23.21)  4:06.83 (1:23.49)  5:22.17 (1:15.35)
 35 #  242 McCleery, Tristen     Delsea Reg.          5:15.00    5:22.20   2 
      1:17.04 (1:17.04)  2:37.76 (1:20.73)  4:00.87 (1:23.11)  5:22.20 (1:21.34)
 36 #  649 Vega, Giancarlo       Timber Creek         5:22.00    5:22.78   2 
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  2:37.16 (1:23.19)  4:03.70 (1:26.54)  5:22.78 (1:19.08)
 37 #  352 Wartenberg, Ryan      Haddon Heigh         5:15.00    5:23.49   2 
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)     1:16.69 (1.47)  2:39.17 (1:22.48)  4:02.29 (1:23.12)
      5:23.49 (1:21.21)     5:27.78 (4.29)
 38 #  225 Baptiste, Dawson      Delsea Reg.          4:58.00    5:24.25   3 
      1:11.56 (1:11.56)  2:31.49 (1:19.94)  3:56.27 (1:24.79)  5:24.25 (1:27.98)
 39 #  585 Campanella, Danie     Rancocas Val         5:15.90    5:24.54   2 
      1:16.10 (1:16.10)  2:36.68 (1:20.59)  3:59.44 (1:22.77)  5:24.54 (1:25.10)
 40 #  643 Bitera, Cholo         Timber Creek         5:25.00    5:24.65   1 
      1:20.79 (1:20.79)     1:23.73 (2.95)  2:46.21 (1:22.48)     2:50.58 (4.37)
      4:11.67 (1:21.10)    4:24.49 (12.83)  5:24.65 (1:00.16)
 41 #  283 Friedman, Coby        Eastern Reg.                    5:25.05   1 
      1:23.35 (1:23.35)  2:48.29 (1:24.94)  4:13.86 (1:25.58)  5:25.05 (1:11.19)
 42 #  281 Dilone, Joan          Eastern Reg.                    5:26.10   1 
      1:23.61 (1:23.61)  2:48.43 (1:24.83)  4:13.41 (1:24.98)  5:26.10 (1:12.70)
 43 #  680 Franqui, Allen        Wildwood HS                     5:26.91   1 
      1:20.25 (1:20.25)  2:45.74 (1:25.50)  4:08.69 (1:22.96)  5:26.91 (1:18.23)
 44 #  172 Gorman, Michael       Cinnaminson          5:28.90    5:27.25   1 
      1:17.48 (1:17.48)  2:43.94 (1:26.47)  4:11.92 (1:27.98)  5:27.25 (1:15.34)
 45 #  187 Bruno, Giorgio        Clayton HS                      5:27.40   1 
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  4:11.79 (2:53.92)  5:27.40 (1:15.62)
 46 #  645 Eaton, Brian          Timber Creek         5:20.00    5:27.77   2 
      2:40.92 (2:40.92)  4:11.15 (1:30.23)  5:27.77 (1:16.63)
 47 #  177 Pappas, Joe           Cinnaminson          5:27.00    5:30.96   1 
      1:18.14 (1:18.14)  2:43.60 (1:25.46)  4:10.11 (1:26.52)  5:30.96 (1:20.85)
 48 #  740 Costroff, Christo     Woodbury  HS         5:25.00    5:33.03   1 
      1:21.90 (1:21.90)  2:48.17 (1:26.28)  4:15.25 (1:27.08)  5:33.03 (1:17.78)
 49 #  614 Amilcare, Dom         Seneca  HS           5:30.00    5:33.13   1 
      1:20.87 (1:20.87)  2:45.43 (1:24.56)  4:13.10 (1:27.68)  5:33.13 (1:20.03)
 50 #  241 McCafferey, Matt      Delsea Reg.          5:25.00    5:33.64   1 
      1:19.52 (1:19.52)  2:45.17 (1:25.65)  4:12.39 (1:27.23)  5:33.64 (1:21.26)
 51 #  403 Shinske, JD           Hammonton HS         5:28.00    5:34.35   1 
      1:19.90 (1:19.90)  2:44.86 (1:24.96)  4:13.84 (1:28.99)  5:34.35 (1:20.51)
 52 #  300 Barnes, Michael       Egg Harbor T         5:20.00    5:34.48   2 
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:42.67 (1:24.17)  4:12.55 (1:29.89)  5:34.48 (1:21.94)
 53 #  228 Clark, Avery          Delsea Reg.          5:25.00    5:34.66   1 
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  2:43.83 (1:25.78)  4:11.33 (1:27.50)  5:34.66 (1:23.33)
 54 #  547 Marino, Evan          Paul VI HS           5:42.97    5:35.40   1 
      1:22.17 (1:22.17)  2:48.68 (1:26.51)  4:14.53 (1:25.85)  5:35.40 (1:20.88)
 55 #  405 Strain, James         Hammonton HS         5:30.00    5:36.57   1 
      1:21.08 (1:21.08)  2:46.49 (1:25.42)  4:14.30 (1:27.82)  5:36.57 (1:22.28)
 56 #  650 Voll, Evan            Timber Creek         5:24.00    5:38.36   2 
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)  2:40.43 (1:24.91)  4:10.55 (1:30.13)  5:38.36 (1:27.82)
 57 #  400 Moles, Matt           Hammonton HS         5:30.00    5:43.72   1 
      1:21.93 (1:21.93)  2:47.86 (1:25.94)  4:17.85 (1:29.99)  5:43.72 (1:25.87)
 58 #  682 Pruszinski, Noah      Wildwood HS                     5:54.03   1 
      5:54.03 (5:54.03)
 59 #  151 Groff, Aidan          Cherry Hill          5:30.00    6:02.32   1 
      1:25.09 (1:25.09)  2:56.17 (1:31.08)  4:30.59 (1:34.42)  6:02.32 (1:31.74)
 60 #  282 Epstein, Aidan        Eastern Reg.                    6:08.79   1 
      1:26.71 (1:26.71)  3:02.57 (1:35.87)  4:41.22 (1:38.65)  6:08.79 (1:27.58)
 61 #  275 Consiglio, Zach       Eastern Reg.                    6:20.84   1 
      1:24.58 (1:24.58)  2:59.98 (1:35.41)  4:42.44 (1:42.47)  6:20.84 (1:38.40)
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  410 D'Amico, Michael      Highland Reg        35-07.50   47-08.00  
      44-05  47-08              
  2 #  610 Wakefield, Darriu     Rancocas Val        37-03.75   45-00.00  
      45-00  43-10.50               
  3 #  438 Camerato, Ian         Lenape Reg.         35-00.00   43-10.50  
      42-08  43-10.50              
  4 #  182 Walton, Luke          Cinnaminson         34-10.00   42-10.00  
      38-06.50  42-10               
  5 #  613 Young, Arnold         Rancocas Val        34-09.00   41-11.00  
      37-04  41-11               
  6 #  362 Carey, Matthew        Haddonfield         31-11.00   39-07.00  
      36-06  39-07               
  7 #  422 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS         39-01.25   38-11.50  
      FOUL  38-11.50               
  8 #  375 Hutchinson, Drew      Haddonfield         32-00.00   38-04.50  
      38-04.50  FOUL              
  9 #  169 Bishop, Andrew        Cinnaminson         31-01.00   36-01.50  
      35-04  36-01.50               
 10 #  394 Dogostino, Michae     Hammonton HS                   35-11.50  
      35-11.50  30-06               
 11 #  615 Baldichinno, Chri     Seneca  HS          31-01.00   35-08.50  
      35-08.50  35-03              
 12 #  617 Decker, Will          Seneca  HS          31-02.00   34-09.00  
      31-03.50  34-09               
 13 #  516 Robertson-Clement     Oakcrest HS         31-02.00   34-07.50  
      34-07.50  33-07            
 14 #  510 Fisher, Angel         Oakcrest HS         33-04.00  J34-07.50  
      34-07.50  27-08.50            
 15 #  156 Ng, Kenny             Cherry Hill         31-00.00   33-08.00  
      33-06  33-08            
 16 #  393 Castaneda, Brando     Hammonton HS                   29-11.00  
      29-11  26-03            
 17 #  627 Faverzani, Mark       St. Augustin        23-11.75   29-05.00  
      29-05  29-05               
Advertisements