5/21– Haddonfield Distance Night

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2018 01:04 PM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/21/2018                     
                          Meet Director:  Nick Baker                           
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  128 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson          2:09.00    2:07.83   2 
      1:05.24 (1:05.24)
  2 #   16 Williams, Zachary     Audubon HS           2:08.20    2:07.87   2 
      1:04.86 (1:04.86)
  3 #  598 Dressner, Mike        Washington T         2:20.00    2:16.04   2 
      1:10.37 (1:10.37)
  4 #  275 deBeaumont, Josep     Highland Reg         2:20.71    2:16.17   2 
      1:10.04 (1:10.04)
  5 #  533 Santori, Luc          Shawnee HS           2:18.90    2:17.39   2 
      1:10.76 (1:10.76)
  6 #  550 Bitera, Cholo         Timber Creek         2:19.30    2:18.21   2 
      1:08.53 (1:08.53)
  7 #  419 Martinez, Armando     Ocean City H         2:24.00    2:18.40   1 
      1:07.21 (1:07.21)
  8 #  554 Eaton, Brian          Timber Creek         2:17.40    2:18.83   2 
      1:09.69 (1:09.69)
  9 #  592 Castro, Omar          Washington T         2:20.00    2:19.19   2 
      1:11.05 (1:11.05)
 10 #  591 Brewster, Mason       Washington T         2:15.00    2:19.20   2 
      1:08.80 (1:08.80)
 11 #  220 MacHenry, Gavin       Haddon Heigh         2:18.00    2:21.18   2 
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)
 12 #  187 Raebauer, Ethan       Eastern Reg.         2:26.00    2:21.57   1 
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)
 13 #  612 Woodward, Connor      Washington T         2:27.34    2:21.89   1 
      1:09.07 (1:09.07)
 14 #  226 Tati, Ritwik          Haddon Heigh         2:30.00    2:25.17   1 
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)
 15 #  227 Wartenberg, Ryan      Haddon Heigh         2:20.00    2:29.72   2 
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)
 16 #  174 Consiglio, Zach       Eastern Reg.         2:36.16    2:31.35   1 
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)
 17 #  261 Fernands, Elijah      Haddonfield          2:31.00    2:32.94   1 
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)
 18 #  176 Epstein, Aidan        Eastern Reg.         2:41.16    2:39.65   1 
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)
 19 #  122 Asbury, James         Cinnaminson          2:50.00    2:49.12   1 
      1:29.00 (1:29.00)
 20 #   28 Earney, Nathan        Bishop Eusta         2:46.00    2:54.85   1 
      1:29.36 (1:29.36)
 21 #   32 Sawyer, Andrew        Bishop Eusta         2:57.00    3:02.31   1 
      1:30.26 (1:30.26)
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  348 Whetstone, Shelby     Lenape Reg.          2:18.07    2:18.74   7  10   
      1:09.27 (1:09.27)
  2 #  491 Forker, Karly         Roxbury HS           2:14.62    2:18.85   7   8   
      1:09.22 (1:09.22)
  3 #  496 Heinemann, Grayce     Seneca  HS           2:17.19    2:19.10   7   6   
      1:09.46 (1:09.46)
  4 #  505 Warner, Sydny         Seneca  HS           2:18.44    2:19.72   7   5   
      1:09.45 (1:09.45)
  5 #  289 Anicic, Kylie         Kingsway HS          2:19.00    2:20.81   7   4   
      1:09.76 (1:09.76)
  6 #  495 Hay, Kayla            Seneca  HS           2:22.68    2:21.53   7   3   
      1:10.56 (1:10.56)
  7 #   53 Rathman, Kate         Cherokee HS          2:23.00    2:21.83   7   2   
      1:09.78 (1:09.78)
  8 #  117 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson          2:26.00    2:23.76   6   1   
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)
  9 #  468 Gallagher, Morgan     Rancocas Val         2:28.05    2:23.79   6 
      1:11.62 (1:11.62)
 10 #   46 King, Brianna         Cherokee HS          2:23.80    2:23.86   7 
      1:10.17 (1:10.17)
 11 #  165 Woolston, Sydney      Eastern Reg.         2:22.16    2:24.49   7 
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)
 12 #  508 Larzelere, Georgi     Shawnee HS           2:23.35    2:24.85   7 
      1:10.99 (1:10.99)
 13 #  465 Biggi, Bethany        Rancocas Val         2:28.04    2:25.12   6 
      1:11.79 (1:11.79)
 14 #  580 Keane, Maura          Washington T         2:30.15    2:25.63   5 
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)
 15 #  588 Wiseley, Ashton       Washington T         2:29.89    2:26.12   5 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)
 16 #  344 Conway, Hayley        Lenape Reg.          2:23.90    2:26.88   7 
      1:11.12 (1:11.12)
 17 #  507 Kearns, Grace         Shawnee HS           2:21.33    2:27.22   7 
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)
 18 #  543 Klenk, Jessie         Sterling HS          2:28.60    2:27.80   6 
      1:11.85 (1:11.85)
 19 #    9 Stocklin, Alivia      Audubon HS           2:28.00    2:27.91   6 
      1:11.92 (1:11.92)
 20 #  347 Thomas, Rebecca       Lenape Reg.          2:28.60    2:28.17   6 
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)
 21 #  113 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson          2:30.00    2:29.13   5 
      1:11.80 (1:11.80)
 22 #  295 Hoagland, Kelsey      Kingsway HS          2:26.50    2:29.31   6 
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)
 23 #  252 Stoner, Olivia        Haddonfield          2:31.20    2:29.81   5 
      1:14.59 (1:14.59)
 24 #  573 Cochran, Kate         Washington T         2:30.00    2:29.85   5 
      1:12.08 (1:12.08)
 25 #  231 Clarke, Casey         Haddonfield          2:28.28    2:30.01   6 
      1:13.05 (1:13.05)
 26 #  443 McCully, Abby         Pitman HS            2:30.00    2:30.21   5 
      1:14.18 (1:14.18)
 27 #  292 Chambers, Holly       Kingsway HS          2:29.02    2:30.57   6 
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)
 28 #  358 Goettle, Katie        Moorestown H         2:24.92    2:30.85   6 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)
 29 #  251 Sirover, Lilly        Haddonfield          2:32.00    2:31.39   5 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)
 30 #  401 Farr, Brooke          Ocean City H         2:34.00    2:31.93   5 
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)
 31 #  250 Rice, Katherine       Haddonfield          2:38.98    2:32.82   4 
      1:14.69 (1:14.69)
 32 #  620 White, Kelsey         Ocean City H                    2:33.28   1 
      1:10.87 (1:10.87)
 33 #  500 Ritter, Reilly        Seneca  HS           2:32.41    2:33.70   5 
      1:15.41 (1:15.41)
 34 #  115 Rooney, Emily         Cinnaminson          2:32.80    2:34.12   5 
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)
 35 #  114 Harrell, Christin     Cinnaminson          2:30.00    2:34.30   5 
      1:12.67 (1:12.67)
 36 #  402 Hanlon, Erin          Ocean City H         2:35.06    2:34.43   4 
      1:17.35 (1:17.35)
 37 #  147 Bromley, Morgan       Eastern Reg.         2:34.50    2:34.45   5 
      1:13.57 (1:13.57)
 38 #  249 Otto, Olivia          Haddonfield          2:35.00    2:34.82   5 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)
 39 #   45 Jackson, Erin         Cherokee HS          2:38.33    2:35.72   4 
      1:16.92 (1:16.92)
 40 #  444 McKenna, Paige        Pitman HS            2:31.38    2:35.80   5 
      1:15.36 (1:15.36)
 41 #   38 Clark, Morgan         Cherokee HS          2:30.00    2:36.01   5 
      1:11.18 (1:11.18)
 42 #  404 Rhodes, Nicole        Ocean City H         2:36.00    2:36.06   4 
      1:17.49 (1:17.49)
 43 #   48 McAdams, Kayla        Cherokee HS          2:37.30    2:37.10   4 
      1:18.40 (1:18.40)
 44 #  540 Hughes, Raelynn       Sterling HS          2:33.17    2:37.28   5 
      1:14.81 (1:14.81)
 45 #  541 Jewell, Leyna         Sterling HS          2:21.58    2:37.33   7 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)
 46 #  537 Callahan, Sammy       Sterling HS          2:34.13    2:37.35   5 
      1:15.95 (1:15.95)
 46 #  575 Davis, Jaelyn         Washington T         2:42.00    2:37.35   4 
      1:19.62 (1:19.62)
 48 #   55 Sweely, Jaden         Cherokee HS          2:36.00    2:37.53   4 
      1:19.98 (1:19.98)
 49 #  539 Gonzalez, Saraly      Sterling HS          2:26.41    2:37.56   6 
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)
 50 #   10 Stocklin, Jacquel     Audubon HS           2:39.00    2:38.34   4 
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)
 51 #   36 Carroll, Meghan       Cherokee HS          2:38.00    2:38.60   4 
      1:19.93 (1:19.93)
 52 #  436 Boyd, Lyndsay         Pitman HS            2:35.79    2:39.14   4 
      1:19.07 (1:19.07)
 53 #   56 Wrightson, Cather     Cherokee HS          2:39.85    2:39.32   4 
      1:19.96 (1:19.96)
 54 #  161 Quinones, Kristai     Eastern Reg.         2:43.32    2:40.29   3 
      1:23.25 (1:23.25)
 55 #  111 Adams, Haley          Cinnaminson          2:24.61    2:40.68   6 
      1:09.48 (1:09.48)
 56 #  492 Daniels, Emma         Seneca  HS           2:43.59    2:40.79   3 
      1:20.84 (1:20.84)
 57 #  429 Johnston, Hanna       Pennsville           2:41.28    2:41.77   4 
      1:21.03 (1:21.03)
 58 #  499 McNally, Amanda       Seneca  HS           2:42.31    2:42.09   4 
      1:21.43 (1:21.43)
 59 #   19 Faust, Teresa         Bishop Eusta         2:43.12    2:42.39   3 
      1:21.19 (1:21.19)
 60 #   44 Heston, Haleigh       Cherokee HS          2:42.00    2:42.43   4 
      1:20.21 (1:20.21)
 61 #  354 Akula, Anjali         Moorestown H         2:44.00    2:42.75   3 
      1:22.58 (1:22.58)
 62 #   54 Sommese, Adrianna     Cherokee HS          2:42.00    2:42.86   4 
      1:18.13 (1:18.13)
 63 #  470 Pagano, Grayce        Rancocas Val         2:40.00    2:44.67   4 
      1:20.59 (1:20.59)
 64 #  446 Murphy, Nicole        Pitman HS            2:35.00    2:44.99   4 
      1:18.90 (1:18.90)
 65 #  405 Sardy, Emma           Ocean City H         2:42.43    2:45.55   3 
      1:22.15 (1:22.15)
 66 #  148 Clem, Kierstin        Eastern Reg.         2:43.50    2:45.75   3 
 67 #   37 Clark, Kailyn         Cherokee HS          2:44.11    2:45.81   3 
      1:23.20 (1:23.20)     1:24.38 (1.19)
 68 #  504 Vosler, Emily         Seneca  HS           2:42.42    2:45.90   3 
      1:23.22 (1:23.22)
 69 #  243 Kriebel, Ellie        Haddonfield          2:55.00    2:47.16   2 
      1:19.97 (1:19.97)
 70 #   18 Carletti, Juliann     Bishop Eusta         2:42.30    2:48.02   4 
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)
 71 #  119 Wixted, Rachel        Cinnaminson          2:56.90    2:48.40   2 
      1:24.01 (1:24.01)
 72 #   50 Pasquarello, Chlo     Cherokee HS          2:46.00    2:49.34   3 
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)
 73 #  239 Hitchner, Abby        Haddonfield          2:48.48    2:49.64   3 
      1:24.80 (1:24.80)
 74 #   49 Palella, Ilaria       Cherokee HS          2:50.06    2:49.93   3 
      1:25.12 (1:25.12)
 75 #  503 Vosler, Anna          Seneca  HS           2:51.16    2:49.97   3 
      1:24.79 (1:24.79)
 76 #  493 Fotiou, Maritza       Seneca  HS           2:50.52    2:51.35   3 
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)
 77 #   52 Ranalli, Anna         Cherokee HS          2:43.53    2:51.44   3 
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)
 78 #  300 Perry, Imani          Kingsway HS          2:51.78    2:52.39   2 
      1:22.38 (1:22.38)
 79 #  150 Evans, Rylee          Eastern Reg.         2:45.73    2:53.44   3 
      1:25.24 (1:25.24)
 80 #   25 Milone, Sofia         Bishop Eusta                    2:55.65   1 
      1:29.78 (1:29.78)
 81 #   51 Powell, Elizabeth     Cherokee HS          2:55.00    2:56.65   2 
      1:24.69 (1:24.69)
 82 #  583 Pancoast, Emily       Washington T         3:00.00    2:57.26   2 
      1:30.22 (1:30.22)
 83 #  228 Alberto, Liv          Haddonfield          2:54.06    2:58.67   2 
      1:26.56 (1:26.56)
 84 #  159 Maki, Pauline         Eastern Reg.         2:50.67    2:59.21   3 
      1:27.51 (1:27.51)
 85 #   41 Eldabh, Kenzi         Cherokee HS          2:53.71    3:00.19   2 
      1:28.17 (1:28.17)
 86 #  579 Howard, Kylie         Washington T         3:03.09    3:00.63   2 
      1:27.11 (1:27.11)
 87 #  234 Dombrowski, Emily     Haddonfield          3:10.41    3:01.26   1 
      1:30.41 (1:30.41)
 88 #  230 Chung, Anna           Haddonfield          3:00.00    3:01.83   2 
      1:28.48 (1:28.48)
 89 #   22 Johnson, Maria El     Bishop Eusta         2:57.51    3:02.05   2 
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)
 90 #  453 Tierney, Katelyn      Pitman HS            2:49.00    3:02.20   3 
      1:32.45 (1:32.45)
 91 #  153 Frett, KellyAnn       Eastern Reg.         2:59.00    3:02.26   2 
      1:26.35 (1:26.35)
 92 #  149 Devakos, Grace        Eastern Reg.         3:15.00    3:03.39   1 
      1:30.78 (1:30.78)
 93 #  587 Stephens, Kim         Washington T         3:05.24    3:03.49   1 
      1:29.41 (1:29.41)
 94 #   43 Foglia, Hayley        Cherokee HS          2:53.74    3:04.34   2 
      1:26.75 (1:26.75)
 95 #  577 Hartnett, Hayley      Washington T         3:36.46    3:04.60   1 
      1:29.05 (1:29.05)
 96 #  146 Braidwood, Kaylee     Eastern Reg.         3:15.00    3:05.12   1 
      1:30.91 (1:30.91)
 97 #   47 Marquez, Laura        Cherokee HS          3:06.19    3:07.50   1 
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)
 98 #  154 Giesecke, Jenna       Eastern Reg.         3:04.11    3:08.71   2 
      1:27.77 (1:27.77)
 99 #  578 Horafus, Alexandr     Washington T         2:55.00    3:08.75   2 
      1:31.86 (1:31.86)
100 #  501 Teisen, Rachel        Seneca  HS           3:07.00    3:09.11   1 
      1:32.60 (1:32.60)
101 #  233 DeCencio, Claire      Haddonfield          3:00.00    3:09.18   2 
      1:29.76 (1:29.76)
102 #  232 Courtney, Bridget     Haddonfield          3:05.00    3:10.25   2 
      1:33.63 (1:33.63)
103 #  430 McGlamery, Emily      Pennsville           3:11.00    3:12.31   1 
      1:29.86 (1:29.86)
104 #  296 Kennedy, Erin         Kingsway HS          3:10.00    3:14.88   1 
      1:31.40 (1:31.40)
105 #   40 DiPaolo, Adrianna     Cherokee HS          3:10.00    3:21.57   1 
      1:35.03 (1:35.03)
106 #  431 Norton, Lanie         Pennsville           3:28.00    3:43.40   1 
      1:46.07 (1:46.07)
107 #  364 Ponnappan, Roja       Moorestown H                    3:47.82   1 
      1:38.93 (1:38.93)
108 #  158 Kumar, Kunika         Eastern Reg.         4:00.00    4:26.39   1 
      1:56.68 (1:56.68)
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  312 Connor, Jonathan      Kingsway HS          1:59.17    1:57.91   6 
          58.42 (58.42)
  2 #  601 Kolodziej, Jake       Washington T         1:57.10    1:58.16   6 
          59.28 (59.28)
  3 #  310 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          1:59.71    1:58.31   6 
          58.17 (58.17)
  4 #  490 Wood, Micah           Rancocas Val         1:56.00    1:58.76   6 
          58.34 (58.34)
  5 #  125 Gabay, Austin         Cinnaminson          1:57.50    1:59.35   6 
          58.41 (58.41)
  6 #   66 Jackson, Tyler        Cherokee HS          1:59.40    2:00.04   6 
          59.34 (59.34)
  7 #  599 Greene, Jayden        Washington T         2:01.00    2:00.09   6 
      1:00.06 (1:00.06)
  8 #  120 Adams, Max            Cinnaminson          1:58.50    2:00.57   6 
          58.89 (58.89)
  9 #  121 Arnold, Justin        Cinnaminson          1:59.00    2:01.19   6 
          58.63 (58.63)
 10 #  551 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek         2:02.86    2:01.55   5 
      1:00.13 (1:00.13)
 11 #  391 West, Jack            Moorestown H         2:02.00    2:01.99   5 
          59.49 (59.49)
 12 #  609 Smithson, Sean        Washington T         2:02.16    2:02.51   5 
 13 #  525 Lorenz, Brian         Shawnee HS           2:00.06    2:02.68   6 
          59.56 (59.56)
 14 #  259 Eisenhower, Greg      Haddonfield          2:00.00    2:03.73   6 
      1:00.29 (1:00.29)
 15 #  264 Gostovich, Andrew     Haddonfield          2:02.83    2:04.14   5 
          59.25 (59.25)
 16 #  486 Tomasch, Troy         Rancocas Val         2:06.00    2:04.35   5 
      1:01.33 (1:01.33)
 17 #  221 Sankey, Kevin         Haddon Heigh         2:01.00    2:04.47   6 
      1:00.57 (1:00.57)
 18 #   77 Adler, Oliver         Cherry Hill          2:03.59    2:04.93   5 
      1:01.11 (1:01.11)
 19 #  614 Helder, Logan         West Deptfor         2:04.63    2:05.44   5 
      1:02.37 (1:02.37)
 20 #  413 Greene, Korey         Ocean City H         2:07.00    2:05.80   4 
        1:00.1 (1:00.1)
 21 #  418 Kramer, Luke          Ocean City H         2:05.96    2:05.87   5 
      1:01.66 (1:01.66)
 22 #  613 Demarest, Kevin       West Deptfor         2:07.49    2:06.80   4 
        1:02.7 (1:02.7)
 22 #  617 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor         2:09.79    2:06.80   4 
        1:02.3 (1:02.3)
 24 #  213 Duffy, Colin          Haddon Heigh         2:06.50    2:07.30   4 
        1:04.4 (1:04.4)
 25 #  414 Greene, Tyler         Ocean City H         2:08.00    2:07.60   4 
        1:03.1 (1:03.1)
 26 #  407 Conte, Anthony        Ocean City H         2:08.00    2:07.70   4 
        1:03.0 (1:03.0)
 27 #   82 Bruce, Paul           Cherry Hill          2:07.58    2:08.10   4 
        1:03.1 (1:03.1)
 28 #  412 Gooden, Steven        Ocean City H         2:10.00    2:08.30   4 
        1:03.9 (1:03.9)
 29 #  258 Dwyer, John           Haddonfield          2:03.00    2:08.84   5 
      1:01.42 (1:01.42)
 30 #  555 Eaton, Eric           Timber Creek         2:02.00    2:09.16   5 
          59.75 (59.75)
 31 #  559 Hunt, Jalen           Timber Creek         2:07.30    2:09.30   4 
        1:02.9 (1:02.9)
 32 #   81 Bruce, Chris          Cherry Hill          2:13.00    2:09.43   3 
      1:05.10 (1:05.10)
 33 #  618 Schultes, Brad        West Deptfor         2:12.03    2:09.45   3 
      1:04.58 (1:04.58)
 34 #  309 Campbell, William     Kingsway HS          2:04.00    2:09.83   5 
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)
 35 #  489 Womack, Johnathan     Rancocas Val         2:10.00    2:10.20   4 
        1:03.3 (1:03.3)
 35 #   13 McLaughlin, Peter     Audubon HS           2:09.98    2:10.20   4 
        1:04.2 (1:04.2)
 37 #  189 Shaw, Alexander       Eastern Reg.         2:14.00    2:10.23   3 
      1:04.30 (1:04.30)
 38 #  132 Saint Elien, Gabe     Cinnaminson          2:05.00    2:10.25   5 
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)
 39 #  455 DeGeorge, Dane        Pitman HS            2:05.95    2:10.27   5 
      1:02.76 (1:02.76)
 40 #  180 Harley, Jacob         Eastern Reg.         2:10.00    2:10.40   4 
        1:04.6 (1:04.6)
 41 #  512 Caldwell, Aaron       Shawnee HS           2:08.78    2:10.50   4 
        1:04.3 (1:04.3)
 42 #  461 Merlino, Cameron      Pitman HS            2:10.77    2:10.75   3 
      1:03.43 (1:03.43)
 43 #  481 Kramer, Hunter        Rancocas Val         2:10.08    2:11.00   4 
        1:04.2 (1:04.2)
 44 #   62 Gupta, Aatish         Cherokee HS          2:16.00    2:11.03   3 
      1:06.06 (1:06.06)
 45 #  190 Young, Robert         Eastern Reg.         2:11.00    2:11.13   3 
      1:04.37 (1:04.37)
 46 #  317 Gray, Seth            Kingsway HS          2:12.90    2:11.79   3 
      1:01.90 (1:01.90)
 47 #  217 Gilmore, Chris        Haddon Heigh         2:09.00    2:12.50   4 
        1:04.5 (1:04.5)
 48 #   76 Adkins, Elijah        Cherry Hill          2:08.32    2:13.10   4 
        1:02.5 (1:02.5)
 49 #  130 Patel, Milan          Cinnaminson          2:15.00    2:14.06   3 
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)
 50 #  100 Okorie, Obinna        Cherry Hill          2:13.00    2:14.43   3 
      1:06.90 (1:06.90)
 51 #  472 Awosanya, Brandon     Rancocas Val         2:15.00    2:14.97   3 
      1:05.23 (1:05.23)
 52 #  483 O'Brien, Sean         Rancocas Val         2:20.00    2:15.32   2 
      1:09.73 (1:09.73)
 53 #  222 Sargent, Tyler        Haddon Heigh         2:08.00    2:15.70   4 
        1:05.2 (1:05.2)
 54 #  460 Jackson, Tyler        Pitman HS            2:14.90    2:15.93   3 
      1:05.00 (1:05.00)
 55 #  604 Lynn, Shawn           Washington T         2:14.00    2:16.09   3 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)
 56 #  173 Cohen, Ben            Eastern Reg.         2:16.76    2:16.14   2 
      1:05.55 (1:05.55)
 57 #  417 Kelly, Mike           Ocean City H         2:17.00    2:16.83   2 
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)
 58 #  589 Aseron, Sebastian     Washington T         2:15.00    2:17.38   3 
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)
 59 #  282 Ruffini, Ryan         Highland Reg         2:20.00    2:17.48   2 
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)
 60 #  212 Colonna, Wyatt        Haddon Heigh         2:14.00    2:17.58   3 
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)
 61 #  602 Lamonica, Vince       Washington T         2:16.00    2:17.91   3 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)
 62 #  332 Pantano, David        Kingsway HS          2:19.00    2:18.15   2 
      1:10.16 (1:10.16)
 63 #   34 Talvacchia, Nicho     Bishop Eusta         2:18.00    2:18.26   2 
      1:08.59 (1:08.59)
 64 #  215 Florio, Peter         Haddon Heigh         2:07.00    2:18.60   4 
        1:05.5 (1:05.5)
 65 #  168 Andrews, Oscar        Eastern Reg.         2:18.23    2:18.86   2 
      1:08.01 (1:08.01)
 66 #  473 Brown, Vincent        Rancocas Val         2:04.00    2:19.08   5 
      1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:03.01 (2.62)
 67 #  224 Sirman, Luca          Haddon Heigh         2:11.00    2:20.55   3 
      1:08.07 (1:08.07)
 68 #  517 Faltas, Dimitry       Shawnee HS           2:20.00    2:20.93   2 
      1:11.35 (1:11.35)
 69 #   14 Olszewski, Zachar     Audubon HS           2:18.00    2:21.40   2 
      1:08.29 (1:08.29)
 70 #  484 Osei, Albert          Rancocas Val         2:30.00    2:21.56   1 
      1:10.73 (1:10.73)
 71 #  488 Valley, Ryan          Rancocas Val         2:30.00    2:21.64   1 
      1:13.84 (1:13.84)
 72 #   33 Schields, Paul        Bishop Eusta         2:18.00    2:21.96   2 
      1:08.39 (1:08.39)
 73 #   79 Andre, Marc           Cherry Hill          2:13.00    2:22.93   3 
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)
 74 #  479 Kemble, Tyler         Rancocas Val         2:20.00    2:23.88   2 
      1:08.61 (1:08.61)
 75 #  272 Anderson, Dylan       Highland Reg         2:25.00    2:24.77   1 
 76 #  182 McGee, J. Michael     Eastern Reg.         2:25.00    2:25.11   1 
      1:11.17 (1:11.17)
 77 #  567 Bartleson, Jacob      Triton Reg.          2:18.95    2:25.65   2 
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)
 78 #  223 Signorile, Ryan       Haddon Heigh         2:22.00    2:27.02   2 
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)
 79 #  208 Shaw, Thomas          Germantown F         2:28.60    2:27.66   1 
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)
 80 #  534 Steelman, Zachary     Shawnee HS           2:22.00    2:27.71   2 
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)
 81 #  191 Zugaib, Nicolas       Eastern Reg.         2:30.00    2:27.73   1 
      1:13.85 (1:13.85)
 82 #  179 Geary, Brendan        Eastern Reg.         2:36.00    2:29.77   1 
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)
 83 #  172 Campanella, Cade      Eastern Reg.         2:27.34    2:30.00   1 
      1:13.02 (1:13.02)
 84 #  127 Gurrier, Sebastia     Cinnaminson          2:30.00    2:30.16   1 
      1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:13.81 (0.85)
 85 #  211 Cavellero, Anthon     Haddon Heigh         2:22.00    2:30.45   2 
      1:12.39 (1:12.39)
 86 #  433 Blohm, Cole           Pennsville           2:17.30    2:31.46   2 
      1:10.73 (1:10.73)
 87 #   29 Iannelli, John        Bishop Eusta         2:33.79    2:34.61   1 
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)
 88 #   15 Smeltzer, Mark        Audubon HS           2:23.00    2:34.98   2 
      1:13.03 (1:13.03)
 89 #   88 Gershon, Evan         Cherry Hill          2:40.39    2:36.27   1 
      1:20.25 (1:20.25)
 90 #  206 Raufer, Benjamin      Germantown F         2:45.50    2:42.67   1 
      1:24.78 (1:24.78)
 91 #   74 Zeitz, Cory           Cherokee HS          2:38.00    2:43.12   1 
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)
 92 #   30 Johnson, Bobby        Bishop Eusta         2:43.30    2:44.57   1 
      1:26.27 (1:26.27)
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  616 Rhoda, Zack           West Deptfor         4:46.08    4:49.01   3 
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:22.32 (1:14.82)  3:37.77 (1:15.46)
  2 #  561 Thaler, Joshua        Timber Creek         4:50.00    4:52.38   3 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:25.94 (1:15.97)  3:43.17 (1:17.24)
  3 #  600 Kolodziej, Cole       Washington T         4:48.00    4:53.47   3 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:24.67 (1:17.05)  3:41.13 (1:16.47)
  4 #  260 Eisenhower, Sean      Haddonfield          5:02.00    4:55.52   3 
      1:12.04 (1:12.04)  2:26.80 (1:14.76)  3:43.75 (1:16.96)
  5 #  603 Lawson, Julian        Washington T         4:55.00    4:56.75   3 
      1:10.40 (1:10.40)  2:26.51 (1:16.12)  3:43.44 (1:16.93)
  6 #  421 Tarr, Drew            Ocean City H         4:58.77    4:57.86   3 
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:30.24 (1:18.19)  3:47.97 (1:17.73)
  7 #  281 Raws, Tom             Highland Reg         5:06.29    4:58.43   3 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:25.92 (1:16.11)  3:44.82 (1:18.90)
  8 #   67 Lafferty, Bryan       Cherokee HS          4:52.70    4:59.96   3 
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:26.07 (1:16.35)  3:44.67 (1:18.61)
  9 #  610 Song, Joon            Washington T         5:02.00    5:00.42   3 
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:12.08 (0.34)  2:28.70 (1:16.62)  3:47.08 (1:18.39)
 10 #  475 Delgado, Antonio      Rancocas Val         5:09.27    5:00.43   3 
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:27.54 (1:16.10)  3:46.24 (1:18.70)
 11 #  519 Hansen, Dylan         Shawnee HS           4:59.68    5:02.49   3 
      1:10.25 (1:10.25)  2:26.50 (1:16.25)  3:44.97 (1:18.48)
 12 #  474 Campanella, Danie     Rancocas Val         5:10.00    5:06.23   3 
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:28.54 (1:16.76)  3:48.93 (1:20.39)
 13 #  266 Hurly, John           Haddonfield          5:01.00    5:06.28   3 
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:27.21 (1:16.52)  3:46.85 (1:19.64)
 14 #  137 Baptiste, Dawson      Delsea Reg.          5:14.87    5:08.56   2 
      1:12.15 (1:12.15)  2:32.46 (1:20.32)  3:52.99 (1:20.54)
 15 #  526 Mihaileanu, Georg     Shawnee HS           5:20.80    5:09.90   2 
      1:16.09 (1:16.09)  2:34.56 (1:18.48)  3:54.75 (1:20.19)
 16 #  563 Vega, Giancarlo       Timber Creek         5:15.70    5:10.56   2 
      1:14.35 (1:14.35)  2:36.52 (1:22.17)  3:57.93 (1:21.42)
 17 #  411 Ferzetti, Nichola     Ocean City H         5:12.75    5:11.05   2 
      1:14.68 (1:14.68)  2:34.81 (1:20.14)  3:55.74 (1:20.94)
 18 #  532 Ruona, John           Shawnee HS           5:14.80    5:12.18   2 
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:32.89 (1:19.29)     2:40.42 (7.54)  3:53.38 (1:12.97)
 19 #  375 Fox, Benjamin         Moorestown H         5:26.14    5:12.76   1 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:38.25 (1:22.09)  3:59.33 (1:21.09)
 20 #  590 Bongard, Logan        Washington T         5:10.00    5:14.35   3 
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:31.28 (1:19.25)  3:54.25 (1:22.97)
 21 #  177 Friedman, Coby        Eastern Reg.         5:25.05    5:14.85   1 
      1:17.14 (1:17.14)  2:39.53 (1:22.39)  3:59.86 (1:20.33)
 22 #  142 Miller, Riley         Delsea Reg.          5:12.14    5:15.12   2 
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  2:38.99 (1:23.02)  4:05.85 (1:26.86)
 23 #  256 Chung, David          Haddonfield          5:35.00    5:16.06   1 
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)  2:39.80 (1:23.10)  3:59.55 (1:19.76)
 24 #  139 Guilalo, Salvator     Delsea Reg.          5:19.16    5:16.40   2 
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:41.92 (1:23.42)  4:03.88 (1:21.97)
 25 #  126 Gorman, Michael       Cinnaminson          5:22.00    5:17.35   2 
      1:16.33 (1:16.33)  4:03.47 (2:47.15)
 26 #  564 Voll, Evan            Timber Creek         5:21.90    5:17.57   2 
      1:10.87 (1:10.87)  3:55.44 (2:44.58)
 27 #  527 Neher, Will           Shawnee HS           5:18.80    5:20.71   2 
      1:18.83 (1:18.83)  2:41.27 (1:22.45)  4:06.80 (1:25.53)
 28 #  462 Mitchell, Evan        Pitman HS            5:13.74    5:20.92   2 
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)  2:33.10 (1:16.38)     2:40.49 (7.39)  4:03.93 (1:23.45)
 29 #   89 Groff, Aidan          Cherry Hill          5:19.18    5:21.40   2 
      1:15.21 (1:15.21)  2:39.51 (1:24.31)  4:04.22 (1:24.71)
 30 #  141 McCleery, Tristen     Delsea Reg.          5:22.20    5:24.19   2 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  2:42.68 (1:23.98)  4:07.31 (1:24.64)
 31 #  607 Schuck, Will          Washington T         5:20.00    5:25.38   2 
      1:16.31 (1:16.31)  2:40.80 (1:24.50)  4:05.99 (1:25.20)
 32 #  406 Capito, Aaron         Ocean City H         5:24.43    5:27.82   2 
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)  2:42.88 (1:25.29)  4:08.70 (1:25.83)
 33 #  518 Grabowski, Cooper     Shawnee HS           5:21.80    5:32.45   2 
      1:19.18 (1:19.18)  2:43.41 (1:24.23)  4:09.69 (1:26.29)
 34 #  138 Clark, Avery          Delsea Reg.          5:34.66    5:34.47   1 
      1:17.76 (1:17.76)  2:45.51 (1:27.76)  4:14.23 (1:28.72)
 35 #  415 Hutchinson, Josh      Ocean City H         5:44.56    5:42.01   1 
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  2:49.95 (1:28.97)  4:21.91 (1:31.96)
 36 #  530 Rankin, Sean          Shawnee HS           5:24.80    5:43.67   1 
      1:16.36 (1:16.36)  2:40.56 (1:24.21)  4:11.49 (1:30.93)
 37 #  381 Mammarella-Pietra     Moorestown H         5:49.12    5:47.78   1 
      1:18.91 (1:18.91)  2:49.43 (1:30.53)  4:21.71 (1:32.28)
 38 #  571 Menning, william      Triton Reg.          6:01.00    5:48.64   1 
      1:17.42 (1:17.42)  2:47.27 (1:29.85)  4:21.97 (1:34.70)
 39 #  478 Juanites, Marcus      Rancocas Val         5:57.06    5:51.52   1 
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:46.82 (1:28.55)  4:20.14 (1:33.32)
 40 #  131 Reid, Jack            Cinnaminson          5:45.00    6:01.36   1 
      1:20.07 (1:20.07)  2:51.54 (1:31.47)  4:26.05 (1:34.51)
 41 #  458 Gilbert, Cade         Pitman HS            5:53.10    6:09.63   1 
      1:25.53 (1:25.53)  3:02.04 (1:36.51)  4:38.49 (1:36.45)
 42 #  373 Fairchild, Aidan      Moorestown H                    6:39.73   1 
      1:27.61 (1:27.61)  3:08.06 (1:40.46)  4:56.94 (1:48.88)
 -- #  619 Thomasson, Tommy      West Deptfor         5:04.33        DNF   3 
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)  2:36.25 (1:23.74)
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  509 Turner, Isabella      Shawnee HS           5:14.59    5:12.68   4  10   
      1:19.77 (1:19.77)
  2 #  506 Hauser, Claire        Shawnee HS           5:12.55    5:13.22   4   8   
      1:20.29 (1:20.29)
  3 #  112 Edwards, Madison      Cinnaminson          5:17.08    5:15.47   4   6   
  4 #  247 Minor, Lilly          Haddonfield          5:28.92    5:20.83   4   5   
      1:20.89 (1:20.89)
  5 #  246 Miller, Izzy          Haddonfield          5:20.54    5:23.32   4   4   
      1:20.63 (1:20.63)
  6 #  581 Leone, Rebekah        Washington T         5:25.00    5:24.57   4   3   
      1:19.97 (1:19.97)
  7 #  502 Tool, Carley          Seneca  HS           5:24.00    5:27.27   4   2   
      1:20.77 (1:20.77)
  8 #  163 Tighe, Samantha       Eastern Reg.         5:29.67    5:29.06   4   1   
      1:21.45 (1:21.45)
  9 #  253 Verderame, Leah       Haddonfield          5:40.00    5:31.08   3 
      1:18.68 (1:18.68)  2:44.50 (1:25.82)  4:14.39 (1:29.89)
 10 #  361 Inglis, Kate          Moorestown H         5:28.31    5:31.38   4 
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)
 11 #  400 Baker, Michaela       Ocean City H         5:32.49    5:31.92   4 
 12 #  498 Klouchek, Emma        Seneca  HS           5:32.00    5:32.09   4 
 13 #  438 Hagerty, Briana       Pitman HS            5:38.00    5:33.29   4 
      1:20.85 (1:20.85)
 14 #  110 Adams, Brooke         Cinnaminson          5:39.75    5:39.06   3 
      1:19.92 (1:19.92)  2:45.71 (1:25.79)  4:14.26 (1:28.55)
 15 #  437 Brennan, Sarah        Pitman HS            5:27.00    5:41.45   4 
 16 #  244 Liloia, Nina          Haddonfield          5:33.81    5:41.73   4 
      1:20.53 (1:20.53)     1:23.43 (2.90)
 17 #  452 Stiles, Grace         Pitman HS            5:40.00    5:45.36   3 
      1:20.14 (1:20.14)  4:21.77 (3:01.64)
 18 #  343 Cao, Olivia           Lenape Reg.          5:52.14    5:45.39   3 
      1:25.42 (1:25.42)  2:56.15 (1:30.73)  4:22.61 (1:26.47)
 19 #   57 Young, Shannon        Cherokee HS          5:40.38    5:45.69   3 
      1:18.57 (1:18.57)  2:44.24 (1:25.67)  4:14.96 (1:30.72)
 20 #   35 Blackmon, Alyssa      Cherokee HS          5:44.00    5:47.08   3 
      1:20.23 (1:20.23)  2:48.64 (1:28.41)  4:21.72 (1:33.08)
 21 #  582 Merrill, Kate         Washington T         5:49.86    5:47.24   3 
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)  2:45.08 (1:26.72)  4:18.94 (1:33.86)
 22 #  240 Hitchner, Lauren      Haddonfield          5:57.01    5:48.00   3 
      1:26.43 (1:26.43)  2:50.21 (1:23.78)     2:59.45 (9.25)  4:31.52 (1:32.08)
 23 #  162 Tait, Ariana          Eastern Reg.         6:15.00    5:48.13   2 
      1:21.10 (1:21.10)  2:51.23 (1:30.13)  4:20.97 (1:29.75)
 24 #  355 Bezwada, Anu          Moorestown H         5:55.11    5:55.84   3 
      1:25.21 (1:25.21)  2:57.71 (1:32.51)  4:22.67 (1:24.96)
 25 #  356 Bodine, Claire        Moorestown H         6:02.67    5:55.90   3 
      1:25.55 (1:25.55)  2:58.01 (1:32.46)  4:28.68 (1:30.67)
 26 #   42 Fericy, Kayla         Cherokee HS          6:06.86    5:57.05   2 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:51.02 (1:32.47)  4:27.35 (1:36.34)
 27 #  428 Humphreys, Courtn     Pennsville           5:58.25    5:57.52   3 
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  2:58.77 (1:32.73)  4:31.82 (1:33.06)
 28 #  359 Goettle, Maggie       Moorestown H         5:58.70    5:57.62   3 
      1:26.10 (1:26.10)  2:58.35 (1:32.25)  4:31.45 (1:33.11)
 29 #  346 Skidmore, Abigail     Lenape Reg.          6:16.45    6:01.60   2 
      1:28.98 (1:28.98)  3:03.03 (1:34.06)  4:37.01 (1:33.99)
 30 #  198 Weiss, Evan           Germantown F         6:10.00    6:02.09   2 
      1:21.19 (1:21.19)  2:57.59 (1:36.41)  4:36.18 (1:38.59)
 31 #  427 Cuff, Julie           Pennsville           5:58.05    6:04.77   3 
      1:26.21 (1:26.21)  2:59.30 (1:33.10)  4:33.33 (1:34.03)
 32 #    3 Clarke, Caitlyn       Audubon HS           6:02.00    6:04.92   3 
      1:25.86 (1:25.86)  2:58.53 (1:32.68)  4:32.99 (1:34.47)
 33 #  241 Hoffman, Erin         Haddonfield          5:49.39    6:05.39   3 
      1:24.81 (1:24.81)  2:56.22 (1:31.42)  4:30.98 (1:34.77)
 34 #  426 Cuff, Jacqueline      Pennsville           5:52.87    6:05.47   3 
      1:25.30 (1:25.30)  2:58.42 (1:33.12)  4:32.90 (1:34.49)
 35 #  238 Gramigna, Abby        Haddonfield          6:15.00    6:10.39   2 
      1:26.24 (1:26.24)  3:01.80 (1:35.57)  4:37.98 (1:36.19)
 36 #  235 Enright, Ciara        Haddonfield          6:12.21    6:11.18   2 
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)  3:01.56 (1:37.02)  4:37.79 (1:36.24)
 37 #  145 Baldosaro, Lauren     Eastern Reg.         6:18.00    6:14.21   2 
      1:27.39 (1:27.39)  3:02.47 (1:35.08)  4:40.43 (1:37.97)
 38 #  151 Feeney, Sierra        Eastern Reg.         6:41.73    6:18.32   1 
      1:32.67 (1:32.67)  3:08.46 (1:35.80)  4:47.46 (1:39.00)
 39 #  155 Hargrave, Caitlin     Eastern Reg.         6:17.96    6:19.61   2 
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)  3:03.00 (1:35.42)  4:43.21 (1:40.22)
 40 #  194 McGrath, Madelein     Germantown F         6:19.50    6:19.70   2 
      1:29.35 (1:29.35)  3:05.88 (1:36.54)  4:46.38 (1:40.51)
 41 #  442 Maier, Autumn         Pitman HS            6:40.00    6:21.44   1 
      1:29.69 (1:29.69)  3:05.58 (1:35.89)  4:47.68 (1:42.10)
 42 #  360 Guo, Yulan            Moorestown H         6:35.50    6:21.45   2 
      1:32.04 (1:32.04)  3:10.60 (1:38.57)  4:51.97 (1:41.38)
 43 #  118 Wait, Morgan          Cinnaminson          6:35.79    6:24.29   2 
      1:27.85 (1:27.85)  3:03.22 (1:35.38)  4:42.20 (1:38.98)
 44 #  245 Melcher, Hailey       Haddonfield          6:20.00    6:29.27   2 
      1:31.69 (1:31.69)  3:14.31 (1:42.62)  4:57.60 (1:43.30)
 45 #  196 Quitel, Kira          Germantown F         6:16.50    6:29.38   2 
      1:30.89 (1:30.89)  3:03.23 (1:32.34)     3:13.02 (9.79)     3:13.02 (0.01)
      4:55.52 (1:42.50)
 46 #    7 Laxton, Jacquelin     Audubon HS           6:17.37    6:29.44   2 
      1:32.56 (1:32.56)  3:13.12 (1:40.56)  4:56.21 (1:43.10)
 47 #  160 McKay, Zoe            Eastern Reg.         6:28.09    6:32.26   2 
      1:28.63 (1:28.63)  3:12.36 (1:43.74)  4:57.30 (1:44.94)
 48 #  195 Mines, Jemma          Germantown F         6:35.50    6:32.29   2 
      1:32.87 (1:32.87)  3:13.85 (1:40.99)  4:56.58 (1:42.73)
 49 #  237 Gaffney, Emily        Haddonfield          6:15.00    6:32.42   2 
      1:31.69 (1:31.69)     1:37.99 (6.31)  3:24.56 (1:46.57)  5:05.26 (1:40.71)
 50 #  447 Pensabene, Maria      Pitman HS            6:35.93    6:35.21   1 
      1:35.05 (1:35.05)  3:16.76 (1:41.72)  4:59.10 (1:42.35)
 51 #  242 Hogan, Emma           Haddonfield          6:19.30    6:36.48   2 
      1:30.98 (1:30.98)  5:02.35 (3:31.38)
 52 #  363 Keebler, Madison      Moorestown H         6:46.00    6:41.65   1 
      1:34.71 (1:34.71)  3:15.36 (1:40.66)  5:01.21 (1:45.85)
 53 #  353 Adams, Mary           Moorestown H         6:45.00    6:42.75   1 
      1:35.08 (1:35.08)  3:15.90 (1:40.83)  5:01.67 (1:45.77)
 54 #  549 Williams, Erin        Timber Creek         5:46.17    6:43.52   3 
      1:25.88 (1:25.88)  3:01.68 (1:35.81)  4:51.27 (1:49.59)
 55 #  466 Catalano, Jillian     Rancocas Val         6:42.96    6:46.06   1 
      1:36.46 (1:36.46)  3:19.15 (1:42.70)  5:05.00 (1:45.85)
 56 #  585 Song, Suhua           Washington T                    6:47.02   1 
      1:39.77 (1:39.77)  3:22.30 (1:42.53)  5:11.05 (1:48.76)
 57 #  572 Bonitatibus, Kale     Washington T                    6:49.97   1 
      1:39.72 (1:39.72)  3:22.14 (1:42.43)  5:07.37 (1:45.23)
 58 #  144 Bala, Aarti           Eastern Reg.         7:15.00    6:55.77   1 
      1:40.21 (1:40.21)  3:28.42 (1:48.21)  5:13.03 (1:44.62)
 59 #  157 Kumar, Kiran          Eastern Reg.         7:13.00    7:04.32   1 
      1:40.33 (1:40.33)  3:32.01 (1:51.69)  5:22.43 (1:50.43)
 60 #  467 D'Ambrosio, Ayla      Rancocas Val         6:40.00    7:11.88   1 
      1:36.38 (1:36.38)  3:24.68 (1:48.30)  5:18.72 (1:54.05)
 61 #  574 Connor, Alyssa        Washington T         6:57.57    7:14.08   1 
      1:39.36 (1:39.36)  3:29.63 (1:50.28)  5:27.35 (1:57.73)
 62 #  584 Pinto, Makayla        Washington T         7:25.35    7:14.24   1 
      1:39.50 (1:39.50)  3:30.89 (1:51.39)  5:28.41 (1:57.53)
 63 #  586 Sozio, Mackenzie      Washington T         7:13.00    7:16.60   1 
      1:41.04 (1:41.04)  3:33.35 (1:52.31)  5:27.26 (1:53.91)
 64 #  352 Abramson, Sophia      Moorestown H         7:14.00    7:16.66   1 
      1:34.43 (1:34.43)  3:28.94 (1:54.52)  5:22.52 (1:53.59)
 65 #  471 Plair, Jordyn-Pai     Rancocas Val         7:33.17    7:23.37   1 
      1:48.55 (1:48.55)  3:34.27 (1:45.73)  5:38.85 (2:04.58)
 66 #  622 Mazzuca, Alex         Audubon HS                      7:24.12   1 
      1:51.57 (1:51.57)  3:48.49 (1:56.92)  5:42.45 (1:53.96)
 67 #  362 Kalsi, Mehak          Moorestown H         7:18.00    7:24.40   1 
      1:40.29 (1:40.29)  3:34.14 (1:53.85)  5:32.53 (1:58.40)
 68 #  166 Xu, Michelle          Eastern Reg.         7:40.00    7:33.74   1 
      1:49.57 (1:49.57)  3:47.13 (1:57.57)  5:42.56 (1:55.43)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  326 Mangiaracina, Bri     Kingsway HS          4:28.82    4:27.44   7 
      1:08.18 (1:08.18)  2:15.55 (1:07.37)  3:23.90 (1:08.36)
  2 #  255 Campiglia, Sean       Haddonfield          4:30.88    4:27.70   7 
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:15.41 (1:07.57)  3:23.72 (1:08.31)
  3 #  271 Riddell, Martin       Haddonfield          4:25.00    4:27.78   7 
      1:07.52 (1:07.52)  2:15.10 (1:07.59)  3:23.48 (1:08.38)
  4 #  259 Eisenhower, Greg      Haddonfield          4:25.00    4:28.59   7 
      1:07.64 (1:07.64)  2:15.27 (1:07.63)  3:23.51 (1:08.25)
  5 #  487 Tyndale, Jacob        Rancocas Val         4:27.35    4:28.83   7 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:15.37 (1:07.34)  3:23.69 (1:08.32)
  6 #  593 Chu, Evan             Washington T         4:32.27    4:30.62   7 
      1:08.00 (1:08.00)  2:15.76 (1:07.77)  3:24.24 (1:08.48)
  7 #  273 Clark, Jeremiah       Highland Reg         4:38.00    4:33.62   7 
      1:08.30 (1:08.30)  2:16.97 (1:08.68)  3:26.83 (1:09.86)
  8 #  267 Kasko, Stephen        Haddonfield          4:33.75    4:34.65   7 
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  2:16.71 (1:08.15)  3:26.32 (1:09.61)
  9 #  606 Milou, Austin         Washington T         4:40.47    4:35.76   6 
      1:08.14 (1:08.14)  2:17.36 (1:09.23)  3:27.73 (1:10.37)
 10 #  552 D'Aquanno, Vincen     Timber Creek         4:35.00    4:35.95   7 
      1:08.41 (1:08.41)  2:16.04 (1:07.64)  3:27.16 (1:11.13)
 11 #  351 Vizzard, James        Lenape Reg.          4:38.88    4:36.41   6 
      1:06.77 (1:06.77)  2:16.81 (1:10.05)  3:27.01 (1:10.21)
 12 #  263 Glennon, Richie       Haddonfield          4:37.72    4:37.68   7 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:16.37 (1:07.72)  3:26.46 (1:10.09)
 13 #  413 Greene, Korey         Ocean City H         4:43.17    4:39.91   6 
      1:08.51 (1:08.51)  2:18.91 (1:10.40)  3:31.40 (1:12.49)
 14 #  568 Cziryak, Noah         Triton Reg.          4:40.78    4:40.35   6 
      1:06.99 (1:06.99)  2:18.41 (1:11.43)  3:31.69 (1:13.28)
 15 #   92 Krell, Kyle           Cherry Hill          4:41.08    4:40.36   6 
      1:08.09 (1:08.09)  2:16.95 (1:08.86)  3:27.39 (1:10.45)
 16 #  516 Ennis, Jack           Shawnee HS           4:39.57    4:43.15   6 
      1:06.49 (1:06.49)  2:17.50 (1:11.02)  3:31.72 (1:14.22)
 17 #  258 Dwyer, John           Haddonfield          4:47.34    4:43.76   6 
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:19.17 (1:10.47)  3:32.72 (1:13.55)
 18 #  608 Shaw, Chris           Washington T         4:38.82    4:43.82   6 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:18.19 (1:10.98)  3:31.32 (1:13.13)
 19 #  435 Wyshinski, Dan        Pennsville           4:44.27    4:44.09   6 
      1:09.17 (1:09.17)  2:21.86 (1:12.69)  3:34.34 (1:12.49)
 20 #  407 Conte, Anthony        Ocean City H         4:43.19    4:44.83   6 
      1:08.45 (1:08.45)  2:18.58 (1:10.14)  3:32.00 (1:13.42)
 21 #  523 Keevey, Sean          Shawnee HS           4:47.45    4:45.09   6 
      1:08.64 (1:08.64)  2:19.86 (1:11.22)  3:34.48 (1:14.63)
 22 #  135 Walton, Zack          Cinnaminson          4:42.00    4:45.58   6 
      1:08.89 (1:08.89)  2:22.89 (1:14.00)  3:37.26 (1:14.38)
 23 #  545 Heredia, Christia     Sterling HS          4:42.00    4:45.93   6 
      1:08.74 (1:08.74)  2:22.10 (1:13.37)  3:38.42 (1:16.32)
 24 #  418 Kramer, Luke          Ocean City H         4:36.74    4:46.34   7 
      1:08.62 (1:08.62)  2:18.85 (1:10.23)  3:31.65 (1:12.80)
 25 #  374 Farmer, Jack          Moorestown H         4:43.31    4:47.25   6 
      1:08.82 (1:08.82)  2:22.97 (1:14.15)  3:37.29 (1:14.33)
 26 #  535 Warren, Tim           Shawnee HS           4:54.82    4:47.83   5 
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:24.23 (1:12.90)  3:38.17 (1:13.94)
 27 #   59 Conn, Jonathan        Cherokee HS          4:47.21    4:48.06   6 
      1:09.70 (1:09.70)  2:22.45 (1:12.76)  3:36.70 (1:14.25)
 28 #  611 Wall, Aiden           Washington T         4:54.14    4:49.53   5 
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:25.67 (1:13.92)  3:38.65 (1:12.98)
 29 #  270 Neveling, Tommy       Haddonfield          4:55.86    4:50.51   5 
      2:26.85 (2:26.85)  3:40.93 (1:14.09)
 30 #  101 Quarry, Jack          Cherry Hill          4:52.70    4:51.69   5 
      1:12.05 (1:12.05)  2:26.39 (1:14.35)  3:40.16 (1:13.78)
 31 #  276 Kashem, Abdullah      Highland Reg         4:52.18    4:51.81   5 
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:26.25 (1:13.95)  3:39.81 (1:13.57)
 32 #   70 Morgan, Matthew       Cherokee HS          4:49.75    4:52.32   6 
      1:10.13 (1:10.13)  2:25.80 (1:15.67)  3:41.32 (1:15.52)
 33 #   69 Moraschi, Michael     Cherokee HS          4:54.41    4:52.34   5 
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  2:26.78 (1:13.84)  3:41.56 (1:14.79)
 34 #  485 Sudlow, Kamau         Rancocas Val         4:55.00    4:52.69   5 
      1:11.80 (1:11.80)  2:26.40 (1:14.60)  3:41.29 (1:14.89)
 35 #  108 Zhong, Andy           Cherry Hill          4:52.61    4:52.93   5 
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:25.96 (1:14.20)  3:40.37 (1:14.41)
 36 #  409 Fabi, Frank           Ocean City H         4:56.07    4:53.64   5 
      2:26.20 (2:26.20)  3:40.04 (1:13.84)
 37 #  280 Palacios, Juan        Highland Reg         4:57.01    4:54.32   5 
      1:13.22 (1:13.22)  2:27.33 (1:14.12)  3:43.76 (1:16.43)
 38 #  459 Jackson, Thomas       Pitman HS            5:06.33    4:54.47   3 
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:26.65 (1:12.15)  3:41.52 (1:14.88)
 39 #  167 Andrews, Alex         Eastern Reg.         4:51.21    4:56.12   5 
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)  2:24.21 (1:15.81)  3:40.90 (1:16.70)
 40 #  528 Papp, Greg            Shawnee HS           4:56.57    4:56.15   5 
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)  2:28.37 (1:16.03)  3:46.10 (1:17.73)
 41 #  514 Dowling, Aiden        Shawnee HS           4:57.20    4:56.34   4 
      1:11.35 (1:11.35)  2:28.57 (1:17.22)  3:43.58 (1:15.02)
 42 #  566 Bartleson, Elijah     Triton Reg.          5:16.12    4:57.99   3 
      1:14.30 (1:14.30)  2:30.46 (1:16.17)  3:44.83 (1:14.37)
 43 #  521 Kaighn, Daniel        Shawnee HS           4:58.16    4:58.18   4 
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)  2:29.11 (1:17.48)  3:44.75 (1:15.65)
 44 #   84 Ciechon, Ben          Cherry Hill          4:58.10    4:58.44   4 
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:27.77 (1:16.08)  3:43.98 (1:16.21)
 45 #  371 Demartini, Victor     Moorestown H         5:00.23    4:58.92   4 
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)  2:29.55 (1:17.08)  3:47.02 (1:17.48)
 46 #  201 Goldberg, Matthew     Germantown F         4:58.50    4:59.37   4 
      1:12.31 (1:12.31)  2:29.93 (1:17.63)
 47 #  529 Pellegrino, Willi     Shawnee HS           5:05.38    5:00.10   3 
      1:12.48 (1:12.48)  2:28.75 (1:16.27)  3:45.78 (1:17.04)
 48 #  562 Tucker, Evan          Timber Creek         4:55.00    5:00.15   5 
      1:12.77 (1:12.77)  2:28.00 (1:15.23)  3:46.42 (1:18.43)
 49 #  105 Santoro, Jonathon     Cherry Hill          5:06.00    5:01.50   3 
      1:15.32 (1:15.32)  2:32.22 (1:16.91)  3:45.79 (1:13.57)
 50 #  207 Raven, Theodor        Germantown F         4:59.50    5:02.44   4 
      1:11.93 (1:11.93)  2:29.47 (1:17.55)  3:47.35 (1:17.88)
 51 #  556 Eller, Brody          Timber Creek         4:58.00    5:02.91   4 
      1:11.38 (1:11.38)  2:28.85 (1:17.47)  3:45.98 (1:17.14)
 52 #  199 Andrews-Hoke, Lev     Germantown F         4:59.50    5:02.99   4 
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:30.99 (1:17.40)  3:49.55 (1:18.56)     3:58.91 (9.37)
 53 #  103 Rodriguez, Gabe       Cherry Hill          5:00.52    5:03.39   4 
      1:13.71 (1:13.71)  2:29.41 (1:15.70)  3:46.22 (1:16.81)
 54 #   90 Haught, Maxwell       Cherry Hill          5:04.52    5:03.53   4 
      1:13.07 (1:13.07)  2:30.44 (1:17.38)  3:46.98 (1:16.54)     3:49.02 (2.04)
         3:58.82 (9.81)
 55 #  143 Rauscher, Bradley     Delsea Reg.          5:00.00    5:03.59   4 
      1:14.34 (1:14.34)  2:31.11 (1:16.78)  3:49.71 (1:18.60)
 56 #  372 Denis, Ethan          Moorestown H         5:05.64    5:06.18   3 
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  2:30.24 (1:17.75)  3:51.66 (1:21.43)
 57 #  385 Purul, Louis          Moorestown H         5:04.67    5:06.31   4 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:30.15 (1:17.35)  3:49.05 (1:18.90)
 58 #  408 DiTroia, Cameron      Ocean City H         5:06.48    5:07.05   3 
      1:14.84 (1:14.84)  2:31.97 (1:17.13)  3:51.30 (1:19.34)
 59 #  170 Arnstein, Aaron       Eastern Reg.         5:05.73    5:07.18   3 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:32.61 (1:17.12)  3:51.90 (1:19.30)
 60 #  265 Humes, Max            Haddonfield          4:51.75    5:07.30   5 
      2:28.73 (2:28.73)  3:47.51 (1:18.79)
 61 #  284 Swack, Chris          Highland Reg         4:55.93    5:08.57   5 
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:30.35 (1:16.88)  3:51.62 (1:21.27)
 62 #  377 Hall, Tanner          Moorestown H         4:56.67    5:09.05   5 
      2:29.53 (2:29.53)  3:51.33 (1:21.80)
 63 #  570 Marioni, Michael      Triton Reg.          5:07.18    5:09.89   3 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:30.78 (1:16.87)  3:50.54 (1:19.77)
 63 #  594 Conte, Vincent        Washington T         4:56.71    5:09.89   5 
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:14.36 (1.73)  2:33.66 (1:19.31)  3:54.82 (1:21.17)
 65 #  434 Schmid, Jacob         Pennsville           5:21.00    5:10.05   2 
      1:12.58 (1:12.58)  2:28.65 (1:16.07)  3:50.26 (1:21.62)
 66 #  605 Marrero, Zach         Washington T         4:49.50    5:10.61   6 
      1:09.86 (1:09.86)  2:27.29 (1:17.43)  3:50.04 (1:22.76)
 67 #   63 Hyzy, Jacob           Cherokee HS          4:56.17    5:11.16   5 
      2:31.12 (2:31.12)  3:52.21 (1:21.10)
 68 #  184 Orloff, Justin        Eastern Reg.         5:09.00    5:11.36   3 
      1:12.83 (1:12.83)  2:29.62 (1:16.79)  3:51.51 (1:21.89)
 69 #  522 Kaminer, William      Shawnee HS           5:07.99    5:12.45   3 
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:32.89 (1:18.79)  3:54.14 (1:21.26)
 70 #  171 Bracchi, Chris        Eastern Reg.         5:13.00    5:12.60   3 
      1:13.00 (1:13.00)  2:31.94 (1:18.95)  3:53.79 (1:21.86)
 71 #  393 Wilt, Henry           Moorestown H         5:01.19    5:12.64   4 
      1:12.56 (1:12.56)  2:30.38 (1:17.83)  3:50.95 (1:20.57)
 72 #  513 Denver, Adam          Shawnee HS           5:09.93    5:14.11   3 
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)  2:29.92 (1:17.29)  3:51.03 (1:21.12)
 73 #   94 Kwok, Khalil          Cherry Hill          5:16.21    5:14.16   3 
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:32.24 (1:16.40)  3:50.94 (1:18.71)
 74 #  531 Richwall, Adam        Shawnee HS           5:25.40    5:14.75   2 
      1:13.93 (1:13.93)  2:35.78 (1:21.85)  3:59.71 (1:23.94)
 75 #   11 Barnhardt, Andrew     Audubon HS           5:30.00    5:15.77   2 
      1:16.82 (1:16.82)  2:39.65 (1:22.83)  4:00.79 (1:21.15)
 76 #  203 Perine, Henry         Germantown F         5:15.50    5:15.87   3 
      1:15.26 (1:15.26)  2:34.19 (1:18.93)  3:49.70 (1:15.52)     3:57.39 (7.69)
 77 #  553 Duca, Matt            Timber Creek         5:05.00    5:16.17   4 
      1:15.00 (1:15.00)  2:34.79 (1:19.79)  3:58.92 (1:24.13)
 78 #   73 Villanueva, Georg     Cherokee HS          5:10.85    5:16.39   3 
      1:13.65 (1:13.65)  2:32.68 (1:19.04)  3:56.57 (1:23.89)
 79 #   85 Elliot, Chris         Cherry Hill          5:17.59    5:16.42   3 
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)  2:33.76 (1:17.95)  3:56.03 (1:22.27)
 80 #  181 Kenselaar, Kyle       Eastern Reg.         5:12.00    5:17.05   3 
      1:15.42 (1:15.42)  2:34.39 (1:18.98)  3:57.71 (1:23.32)
 81 #  365 Borton, John          Moorestown H         5:24.49    5:19.08   2 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:34.35 (1:21.45)  4:00.06 (1:25.71)
 82 #  104 Salem, Malik          Cherry Hill          4:57.50    5:21.20   4 
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  2:34.65 (1:19.98)  3:58.82 (1:24.18)
 83 #  368 Carlyle, William      Moorestown H         5:32.90    5:21.91   2 
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:38.96 (1:21.82)  4:02.63 (1:23.67)
 84 #  287 Yackle, Connor        Highland Reg         5:03.76    5:23.05   4 
      1:14.91 (1:14.91)     1:14.92 (0.02)  2:36.58 (1:21.67)  4:02.91 (1:26.33)
 85 #  136 Antonelli, Daniel     Delsea Reg.          5:20.00    5:23.40   2 
      1:16.14 (1:16.14)  2:39.30 (1:23.16)  4:02.88 (1:23.58)
 86 #  476 Fueger, Jacob         Rancocas Val         5:24.93    5:25.34   2 
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)     1:18.43 (2.74)  2:38.53 (1:20.10)  4:03.96 (1:25.44)
 87 #   99 Nemeth, Charles       Cherry Hill          5:36.91    5:26.85   2 
      1:16.05 (1:16.05)  2:40.60 (1:24.55)  4:06.10 (1:25.51)
 88 #  378 Haymore, Tj           Moorestown H         5:40.35    5:26.88   1 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:34.25 (1:21.71)  4:04.66 (1:30.41)
 89 #  454 Conley, Nate          Pitman HS            5:50.41    5:27.62   1 
      1:21.01 (1:21.01)  2:47.52 (1:26.52)  4:11.99 (1:24.48)
 90 #  524 Krsnak, Adam          Shawnee HS           5:25.80    5:28.05   2 
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:41.75 (1:25.07)  4:09.24 (1:27.49)
 91 #  200 Flynn, Matthew        Germantown F         5:30.50    5:28.67   2 
      1:17.42 (1:17.42)  2:42.34 (1:24.93)  4:12.44 (1:30.11)
 92 #  432 Beals, Derrek         Pennsville           5:33.79    5:29.42   2 
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:40.91 (1:25.00)  4:08.30 (1:27.40)
 93 #  102 Raman, Tejas          Cherry Hill          5:40.00    5:29.94   2 
      1:16.40 (1:16.40)  2:41.22 (1:24.83)  4:10.50 (1:29.29)
 94 #  367 Carlyle, Sean         Moorestown H         5:28.96    5:30.80   2 
      1:17.22 (1:17.22)  2:40.77 (1:23.55)  4:08.40 (1:27.64)
 95 #  278 McCarville, Derek     Highland Reg         5:35.23    5:31.29   2 
      1:14.46 (1:14.46)  2:40.34 (1:25.88)  4:08.79 (1:28.46)
 96 #   75 Zietz, Matt           Cherokee HS          5:31.61    5:34.13   2 
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)  2:39.22 (1:22.95)  4:08.67 (1:29.46)
 97 #  420 Quade, Colin          Ocean City H         5:40.02    5:38.03   1 
      1:21.31 (1:21.31)  2:47.16 (1:25.86)  4:15.94 (1:28.79)
 98 #  477 Hoagland, Caleb       Rancocas Val         5:41.63    5:42.23   1 
      1:21.22 (1:21.22)  2:49.30 (1:28.08)  4:20.00 (1:30.70)
 99 #  380 Lorden, Isaiah        Moorestown H         5:35.01    5:42.32   2 
      1:18.43 (1:18.43)  2:50.07 (1:31.65)  4:21.39 (1:31.32)
100 #  109 Zhou, Jiahao          Cherry Hill          5:49.73    5:42.67   1 
      1:19.90 (1:19.90)  2:49.66 (1:29.77)  4:20.40 (1:30.74)
101 #   78 Aeillo, George        Cherry Hill          5:03.16    5:45.74   4 
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  2:42.24 (1:27.32)  4:16.56 (1:34.32)
102 #  225 Skotnicki, Michae     Haddon Heigh         5:42.00    5:46.46   1 
      1:18.59 (1:18.59)  2:47.78 (1:29.20)  4:19.47 (1:31.69)
103 #  205 Quitel, Jackson       Germantown F         5:59.50    5:47.96   1 
      1:22.91 (1:22.91)  2:53.43 (1:30.52)  4:27.59 (1:34.17)
104 #  456 Fanelli, Ryan         Pitman HS            5:30.17    5:48.36   2 
      1:17.94 (1:17.94)  2:49.38 (1:31.44)  4:22.89 (1:33.52)
105 #  382 Miele, Nico           Moorestown H         5:36.44    5:49.23   2 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:49.90 (1:31.82)  4:23.73 (1:33.83)
106 #  597 DiRenzo, Anthony      Washington T         5:50.00    5:50.31   1 
      1:29.54 (1:29.54)  2:59.60 (1:30.07)  4:29.17 (1:29.57)
107 #  395 Yuan, Terry           Moorestown H         6:01.95    5:51.02   1 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  2:52.94 (1:29.80)  4:27.77 (1:34.84)
108 #  185 Pannu, Sherveer       Eastern Reg.         5:40.00    5:52.90   1 
      1:20.10 (1:20.10)  2:48.98 (1:28.88)  4:20.05 (1:31.07)
109 #   96 Longa, Brian          Cherry Hill          5:37.46    5:53.39   2 
      1:17.46 (1:17.46)  2:47.69 (1:30.24)  4:23.30 (1:35.62)
110 #  210 Borchers, John        Haddon Heigh         5:54.00    5:54.40   1 
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)  2:58.85 (1:30.22)  4:28.61 (1:29.76)
111 #  274 Covely, Jake          Highland Reg         6:04.24    6:09.72   1 
      1:25.26 (1:25.26)  2:53.48 (1:28.23)  4:29.81 (1:36.33)
112 #  376 Graham, Benjamin      Moorestown H         6:11.14    6:11.01   1 
      1:27.89 (1:27.89)  3:03.07 (1:35.18)  4:42.81 (1:39.75)
113 #  389 Tsai, Josh            Moorestown H         6:04.53    6:28.50   1 
      1:30.69 (1:30.69)  3:10.00 (1:39.32)  4:53.34 (1:43.35)
114 #  386 Ray, Dipro            Moorestown H         6:57.05    6:42.58   1 
      1:31.60 (1:31.60)  3:16.20 (1:44.61)  5:09.90 (1:53.70)
115 #  557 Gallagher, Joseph     Timber Creek         6:46.00    6:46.17   1 
      1:30.41 (1:30.41)  3:14.42 (1:44.02)  5:04.45 (1:50.03)
 
Event 7  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  538 Coppolino, Madiso     Sterling HS         10:48.24   10:49.77  
      1:18.43 (1:18.43)  2:40.05 (1:21.63)  4:03.45 (1:23.41)  5:25.34 (1:21.89)
      6:48.60 (1:23.26)  8:11.45 (1:22.86)  9:33.49 (1:22.05)
  2 #  288 Fedko, Katherine      Home School         11:25.27   11:10.36  
      1:18.14 (1:18.14)  2:39.82 (1:21.68)  4:03.23 (1:23.42)  5:27.43 (1:24.21)
      6:54.63 (1:27.20)  8:22.68 (1:28.06)  9:49.77 (1:27.09)
  3 #  403 McLees, Casey         Ocean City H        11:30.57   11:32.78  
      1:19.09 (1:19.09)  2:42.65 (1:23.56)  4:10.11 (1:27.47)  5:39.49 (1:29.38)
      7:08.96 (1:29.48)  8:40.51 (1:31.55) 10:11.33 (1:30.82)
  4 #  291 Burke, Ashlynne       Kingsway HS         11:51.00   11:32.88  
      1:18.72 (1:18.72)  2:41.29 (1:22.57)  4:08.68 (1:27.40)  5:39.29 (1:30.61)
      7:10.19 (1:30.91)  8:40.08 (1:29.89) 10:12.33 (1:32.25)
  5 #  304 Watts, Sydney         Kingsway HS         11:57.00   11:35.94  
      1:19.07 (1:19.07)  2:41.58 (1:22.52)  4:08.91 (1:27.33)  5:39.55 (1:30.65)
      7:10.42 (1:30.87)  8:40.13 (1:29.72) 10:12.72 (1:32.60)
  6 #  297 Krott, Lauren         Kingsway HS         11:46.11   12:01.62  
      1:18.66 (1:18.66)  2:40.96 (1:22.31)  4:09.18 (1:28.22)  5:43.96 (1:34.79)
      7:19.79 (1:35.84)  8:54.60 (1:34.81) 10:30.97 (1:36.38)   11:13.78 (42.81)
  7 #  248 Nussey, Georgia       Haddonfield         12:28.67   12:13.73  
      1:30.36 (1:30.36)  3:04.89 (1:34.54)  4:35.31 (1:30.42)  6:07.54 (1:32.24)
      7:39.93 (1:32.40)  9:12.92 (1:32.99) 10:46.13 (1:33.21)
  8 #  542 Kite, Allison         Sterling HS         12:39.42   12:36.60  
      3:11.32 (3:11.32)  4:43.46 (1:32.14)  6:20.61 (1:37.15)  7:57.35 (1:36.75)
      9:33.69 (1:36.35)
  9 #    6 Kilvington, Alesk     Audubon HS          12:38.21   12:45.22  
      1:35.97 (1:35.97)  3:12.29 (1:36.32)     3:15.07 (2.79)  4:48.31 (1:33.24)
      6:24.77 (1:36.47)  8:01.87 (1:37.11)  9:39.22 (1:37.36) 11:17.22 (1:38.00)
 10 #  497 Hough, Morgan         Seneca  HS          13:04.00   12:47.59  
      1:32.99 (1:32.99)  3:10.80 (1:37.82)  4:47.58 (1:36.78)  6:25.52 (1:37.95)
      8:03.04 (1:37.52)  9:41.65 (1:38.62) 11:19.72 (1:38.07)
 11 #  494 Handt, Kayla          Seneca  HS          13:00.13   12:50.91  
      1:33.40 (1:33.40)  3:11.08 (1:37.69)  4:47.94 (1:36.86)  6:25.68 (1:37.74)
      8:03.23 (1:37.56)  9:41.37 (1:38.15) 11:18.23 (1:36.86)
 12 #  445 McKenna, Sydni        Pitman HS           12:49.65   12:57.08  
      1:36.03 (1:36.03)  3:13.66 (1:37.64)  4:50.34 (1:36.68)  6:28.26 (1:37.93)
      8:07.93 (1:39.67)  9:46.95 (1:39.02) 11:10.56 (1:23.61)   11:26.93 (16.38)
 13 #  449 Sanders, Paige        Pitman HS           14:17.55   13:02.08  
      1:36.05 (1:36.05)  3:13.61 (1:37.56)  4:50.45 (1:36.85)  6:28.31 (1:37.86)
      8:08.02 (1:39.71)  9:47.10 (1:39.09) 11:28.38 (1:41.28)
 14 #   27 Picciano, Suzanne     Bishop Eusta        12:27.22   13:05.64  
      1:34.10 (1:34.10)  3:13.95 (1:39.86)  4:48.28 (1:34.33)  6:25.07 (1:36.80)
      8:02.57 (1:37.50)  9:43.62 (1:41.06) 11:27.71 (1:44.09)
 15 #  236 Flannagan, Elizab     Haddonfield         14:30.00   13:50.81  
      1:36.33 (1:36.33)  4:55.73 (3:19.40)  6:40.23 (1:44.50)  8:28.63 (1:48.41)
     10:19.26 (1:50.63) 12:10.15 (1:50.90)
 16 #  290 Beyer, Makenna        Kingsway HS         13:53.63   14:10.93  
      1:33.72 (1:33.72)  3:13.76 (1:40.04)  4:58.63 (1:44.88)  6:48.05 (1:49.43)
      8:39.08 (1:51.03) 10:31.23 (1:52.16) 12:23.85 (1:52.62)
 17 #  298 Morrison, Lauren      Kingsway HS         14:55.43   14:41.92  
      1:40.45 (1:40.45)  3:28.36 (1:47.92)  5:18.32 (1:49.96)  7:11.15 (1:52.84)
      9:07.36 (1:56.22) 11:03.15 (1:55.79) 13:00.14 (1:57.00)
 18 #  439 Kinder, Jackie        Pitman HS           15:40.00   15:00.51  
      1:41.79 (1:41.79)  3:28.56 (1:46.78)  5:19.73 (1:51.17)  7:15.02 (1:55.30)
      9:13.58 (1:58.56) 13:12.27 (3:58.69)
 19 #    8 Rebecca, Savidge      Audubon HS          14:40.00   15:09.91  
      1:41.08 (1:41.08)  3:28.79 (1:47.71)  5:18.87 (1:50.09)  7:11.41 (1:52.55)
      9:08.12 (1:56.71) 11:10.01 (2:01.90) 13:16.13 (2:06.12)
 20 #    5 Holland, Kaitlyn      Audubon HS          14:00.00   15:20.37  
      1:36.61 (1:36.61)  3:14.74 (1:38.14)  4:55.49 (1:40.76)  6:39.96 (1:44.47)
      8:31.58 (1:51.63) 10:31.06 (1:59.49) 13:02.42 (2:31.36)
 
Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  350 Lauer, Kevin          Lenape Reg.          9:46.76    9:41.94   2 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  2:24.31 (1:12.68)  3:36.41 (1:12.10)  4:50.13 (1:13.73)
      6:04.68 (1:14.55)  7:20.49 (1:15.82)  8:35.05 (1:14.56)
  2 #  336 Reynolds, Daniel      Kingsway HS          9:56.37    9:44.36   2 
      1:11.66 (1:11.66)     1:11.66 (0.00)  2:24.95 (1:13.29)  3:37.10 (1:12.16)
      4:51.12 (1:14.02)  6:05.43 (1:14.32)  7:20.96 (1:15.53)  8:34.89 (1:13.93)
  3 #  107 Whitney, Justin       Cherry Hill          9:59.90    9:51.04   2 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:26.65 (1:13.60)  3:39.41 (1:12.77)  4:53.65 (1:14.25)
      6:08.53 (1:14.88)  7:25.46 (1:16.94)  8:41.04 (1:15.58)
  4 #  341 Wilkins III, Step     Kingsway HS          9:57.79    9:52.18   2 
      1:11.93 (1:11.93)  2:25.00 (1:13.07)  3:37.34 (1:12.35)  4:51.92 (1:14.58)
      6:07.27 (1:15.35)  7:24.67 (1:17.40)  8:41.07 (1:16.41)
  5 #  396 Fischer, Christop     North Hunter         9:48.10    9:55.32   2 
      1:11.38 (1:11.38)  2:24.60 (1:13.23)  3:36.87 (1:12.28)  4:51.32 (1:14.45)
      6:07.35 (1:16.04)  7:25.95 (1:18.60)  8:44.42 (1:18.48)
  6 #  399 Trapp, Andrew         North Hunter         9:45.00    9:55.74   2 
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)  2:24.50 (1:13.09)  3:36.98 (1:12.49)  4:50.81 (1:13.84)
      6:06.87 (1:16.07)  7:25.50 (1:18.63)  8:45.41 (1:19.91)
  7 #  320 Hindley, Cole         Kingsway HS          9:51.32    9:55.79   2 
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:24.07 (1:12.35)  4:50.57 (2:26.50)     4:50.83 (0.27)
      6:05.87 (1:15.04)  7:23.06 (1:17.19)  8:41.15 (1:18.09)
  8 #  319 Hindley, Cade         Kingsway HS          9:45.02    9:57.96   2 
      1:11.24 (1:11.24)  2:24.17 (1:12.93)  3:36.89 (1:12.73)  4:50.84 (1:13.95)
      6:06.56 (1:15.72)  7:23.80 (1:17.25)  8:41.37 (1:17.58)
  9 #   71 Shea, Brett           Cherokee HS         10:07.96   10:00.33   2 
      1:13.85 (1:13.85)  2:27.85 (1:14.00)  3:42.27 (1:14.43)  4:57.47 (1:15.21)
      6:13.73 (1:16.26)  7:31.71 (1:17.98)  8:49.07 (1:17.37)
 10 #  323 Magee, Ayden          Kingsway HS         10:05.00   10:02.75   2 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:25.47 (1:13.38)  3:38.76 (1:13.29)  4:53.95 (1:15.20)
      6:11.73 (1:17.78)  7:30.43 (1:18.70)  8:49.37 (1:18.95)
 11 #   61 Grilli, Nico          Cherokee HS         10:05.26   10:04.66   2 
      1:12.77 (1:12.77)  2:27.21 (1:14.45)  3:41.16 (1:13.95)  4:56.11 (1:14.95)
      6:11.91 (1:15.81)  7:30.62 (1:18.72)  8:48.05 (1:17.44)
 12 #  324 Magee, Bryce          Kingsway HS         10:05.00   10:06.66   2 
      1:12.68 (1:12.68)  2:26.94 (1:14.27)  3:40.28 (1:13.34)  4:56.69 (1:16.41)
      6:14.06 (1:17.38)  7:33.14 (1:19.09)  8:53.66 (1:20.52)
 13 #  340 Wagner, Gavin         Kingsway HS         10:12.00   10:07.85   2 
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)     1:12.44 (0.01)  2:26.82 (1:14.39)  3:41.89 (1:15.07)
      4:58.69 (1:16.80)  6:16.53 (1:17.85)  7:34.52 (1:18.00)  8:53.46 (1:18.94)
 14 #   72 Smith, Matthew        Cherokee HS         10:16.88   10:08.93   2 
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:28.66 (1:14.58)  3:43.89 (1:15.23)  4:59.46 (1:15.58)
      6:16.34 (1:16.89)  7:34.65 (1:18.31)  8:53.31 (1:18.66)
 15 #   60 Gavio, Michael        Cherokee HS         10:08.79   10:11.11   2 
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  3:41.85 (2:28.67)  4:58.27 (1:16.43)  6:16.09 (1:17.83)
      8:54.42 (2:38.33)
 16 #  318 Handley, Connor       Kingsway HS         10:22.00   10:12.64   2 
      1:12.38 (1:12.38)  2:25.74 (1:13.37)  3:39.00 (1:13.26)  4:52.60 (1:13.60)
      6:11.41 (1:18.82)  7:33.66 (1:22.25)  8:56.22 (1:22.57)
 17 #  314 Farnese, Matt         Kingsway HS         10:19.61   10:16.91   2 
      2:26.35 (2:26.35)  3:39.82 (1:13.48)  4:56.71 (1:16.89)  6:16.74 (1:20.04)
      7:37.19 (1:20.45)  8:57.57 (1:20.39)
 18 #  307 Brown, Justin         Kingsway HS         10:58.00   10:26.09   1 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:31.74 (1:17.59)  3:49.85 (1:18.11)  5:08.59 (1:18.75)
      6:27.12 (1:18.53)  7:47.96 (1:20.84)  9:09.53 (1:21.58)
 19 #  334 Potero, Anthony       Kingsway HS         10:46.00   10:29.13   1 
      1:13.13 (1:13.13)     1:14.45 (1.32)  2:31.03 (1:16.59)  3:49.33 (1:18.31)
      5:08.30 (1:18.98)  6:26.87 (1:18.57)  7:47.79 (1:20.93)  9:09.62 (1:21.83)
 20 #  330 Mitchell, Jacob       Kingsway HS         10:40.95   10:34.36   1 
      1:14.19 (1:14.19)  2:31.38 (1:17.20)  3:49.12 (1:17.75)  5:09.79 (1:20.67)
      6:35.43 (1:25.65)  7:59.67 (1:24.24)  9:22.90 (1:23.23)
 21 #  315 Garrity, Tyler        Kingsway HS         10:35.65   10:34.71   1 
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  2:31.08 (1:18.27)  3:49.55 (1:18.47)  5:10.02 (1:20.47)
      6:31.75 (1:21.73)  7:54.98 (1:23.24)  9:18.31 (1:23.34)
 22 #  277 McCarville, Chris     Highland Reg        10:54.84   10:37.80   1 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:33.94 (1:19.32)     2:34.85 (0.91)  3:55.79 (1:20.95)
      5:17.01 (1:21.22)  6:38.64 (1:21.64)  8:01.74 (1:23.10)  9:24.50 (1:22.77)
 23 #  338 Smith, Aidan          Kingsway HS         10:45.00   10:40.75   1 
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)  2:32.13 (1:18.67)  3:53.27 (1:21.14)  5:16.38 (1:23.12)
      6:38.60 (1:22.22)  8:01.22 (1:22.62)  9:24.56 (1:23.34)
 24 #  325 Malone, Eddie         Kingsway HS         10:46.00   10:47.10   1 
      1:13.02 (1:13.02)  2:31.45 (1:18.43)  3:50.43 (1:18.98)  5:11.72 (1:21.30)
      6:36.05 (1:24.34)  8:01.46 (1:25.41)  9:26.40 (1:24.95)
 25 #  322 Kalfas, Nikolaos      Kingsway HS         10:44.00   10:52.96   1 
      1:15.66 (1:15.66)  2:33.79 (1:18.13)  3:54.62 (1:20.83)  5:17.55 (1:22.93)
      6:41.44 (1:23.90)  8:06.45 (1:25.02)  9:33.27 (1:26.83)
 26 #  339 Tinges, Chase         Kingsway HS         10:59.00   10:55.98   1 
      1:16.49 (1:16.49)  2:34.68 (1:18.19)  3:57.16 (1:22.48)  5:21.95 (1:24.80)
      6:46.96 (1:25.01)  8:13.93 (1:26.98)  9:38.93 (1:25.00)
 27 #  279 Mcglinn, Edward       Highland Reg        10:53.00   11:00.63   1 
      1:14.56 (1:14.56)  3:56.56 (2:42.00)  5:19.44 (1:22.89)  6:45.21 (1:25.78)
      8:14.38 (1:29.18)  9:42.69 (1:28.32)
 28 #  329 Miles, Evan           Kingsway HS         10:38.00   11:02.90   1 
      1:13.40 (1:13.40)  2:32.00 (1:18.60)  3:52.97 (1:20.98)  5:17.75 (1:24.78)
      6:43.44 (1:25.69)  8:10.74 (1:27.31)  9:39.36 (1:28.63)
 29 #  560 Savage, Tyler         Timber Creek        11:07.47   11:05.11   1 
      2:35.15 (2:35.15)  3:57.40 (1:22.26)  5:22.31 (1:24.91)  6:48.35 (1:26.05)
      8:16.64 (1:28.29)  9:44.52 (1:27.89)
 30 #  311 Chambers, Ethan       Kingsway HS         10:59.00   11:05.30   1 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:32.99 (1:19.17)  3:55.09 (1:22.11)  5:19.64 (1:24.55)
      6:45.42 (1:25.79)  8:13.75 (1:28.34)  9:41.95 (1:28.21)
 31 #  321 Hindley, Joseph       Kingsway HS         11:01.00   11:08.79   1 
      2:35.51 (2:35.51)  3:58.27 (1:22.76)  5:22.26 (1:24.00)  6:47.65 (1:25.40)
      8:16.24 (1:28.59)  9:44.20 (1:27.97)
 32 #  416 Katsiff, Michael      Ocean City H        11:11.00   11:10.69   1 
      1:17.05 (1:17.05)  2:39.11 (1:22.07)  4:05.38 (1:26.27)  5:30.33 (1:24.96)
      6:55.66 (1:25.34)  8:24.30 (1:28.64)  9:51.66 (1:27.37)
 33 #   58 Campbell, Matthew     Cherokee HS         11:01.08   11:12.18   1 
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:34.92 (1:20.82)  3:58.43 (1:23.51)  5:22.60 (1:24.18)
      6:47.97 (1:25.37)  8:15.96 (1:27.99)  9:44.91 (1:28.95)
 34 #  313 DiLorenzo, Charle     Kingsway HS         11:10.00   11:19.01   1 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:34.52 (1:20.63)  4:02.06 (1:27.54)  5:28.48 (1:26.43)
      6:55.41 (1:26.93)  8:23.98 (1:28.58)  9:55.11 (1:31.13)
 35 #  335 Quigley, Ryan         Kingsway HS         11:25.00   11:26.06   1 
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:38.72 (1:21.85)  4:05.32 (1:26.61)  5:29.96 (1:24.64)
      6:55.55 (1:25.59)  8:25.16 (1:29.62)  9:59.73 (1:34.57)
 36 #  565 Zakharia, Jaime       Timber Creek        11:18.83   11:37.51   1 
      1:20.79 (1:20.79)  2:48.90 (1:28.11)  4:17.77 (1:28.88)  5:48.28 (1:30.51)
      7:18.37 (1:30.10)  8:49.39 (1:31.03) 10:18.74 (1:29.35)
 37 #  410 Farley, Mike          Ocean City H        10:58.00   11:37.78   1 
      1:20.54 (1:20.54)  2:48.55 (1:28.02)  4:17.98 (1:29.43)  5:44.57 (1:26.60)
      7:18.04 (1:33.47)  8:49.19 (1:31.15) 10:18.58 (1:29.40)
 38 #  327 Matthias, Nathan      Kingsway HS         11:19.00   11:40.00   1 
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)  2:48.75 (1:28.05)  4:17.97 (1:29.22)  5:48.34 (1:30.38)
      7:18.33 (1:29.99)  8:49.54 (1:31.22) 10:20.35 (1:30.81)
 39 #  342 Zabielski, Connor     Kingsway HS         11:59.00   11:43.13   1 
      1:21.01 (1:21.01)  2:49.05 (1:28.04)  4:18.28 (1:29.24)  5:48.66 (1:30.38)
      7:18.69 (1:30.03)  8:49.87 (1:31.19) 10:20.27 (1:30.41)
 40 #  306 Borkowski, Kaleb      Kingsway HS         10:51.00   11:45.86   1 
      2:32.88 (2:32.88)  3:55.55 (1:22.67)  5:22.33 (1:26.79)  6:54.04 (1:31.71)
      8:30.18 (1:36.14) 10:08.68 (1:38.51)
 -- #  310 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          9:28.50        DNF   2 
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:23.89 (1:12.76)  3:36.24 (1:12.36)  4:49.86 (1:13.62)
 -- #   65 Jackson, David        Cherokee HS         10:10.00        DNF   2 
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:28.33 (1:14.73)  3:43.62 (1:15.29)