5/20– Hunterdon Lions USATF Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2018 05:12 PM
                   Skylands USATF Championships - 5/20/2018                    
                              North Hunterdon HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  582 Cooper, Leo        10 Hillsborough                   12:49.27  
      2:20.89 (2:20.89)  5:54.59 (3:33.71)  9:21.18 (3:26.59) 12:49.27 (3:28.10)
 
Event 2  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  508 Moody, Kolby       10 Delta Speed         10:02.00   11:48.97  
      2:05.46 (2:05.46)  5:21.23 (3:15.78)  8:38.19 (3:16.96) 11:48.97 (3:10.79)
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  792 Morrow, Jamison    12 Hunterdon Li                   12:25.61  
      2:13.51 (2:13.51)  5:36.41 (3:22.91)  9:00.14 (3:23.73) 12:25.61 (3:25.48)
 
Event 4  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1010 Koizumi, Elizabet  12 Westfield Fl         9:21.80    9:52.27  
      1:48.94 (1:48.94)  4:29.02 (2:40.09)  7:13.33 (2:44.31)  9:52.27 (2:38.95)
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  746 Galioto, Joseph    13 Hunterdon Li        10:18.00    9:14.10  
      1:39.06 (1:39.06)  4:07.97 (2:28.91)  6:40.22 (2:32.26)  9:14.10 (2:33.89)
  2 #  721 Carosi, Anthony    13 Hunterdon Li                   10:48.02  
      2:08.94 (2:08.94)  5:09.11 (3:00.17)  8:06.97 (2:57.87) 10:48.02 (2:41.06)
  3 #  782 Masiello, Evan     14 Hunterdon Li         6:41.11   10:48.04  
      1:52.74 (1:52.74)  4:43.22 (2:50.49)  7:47.47 (3:04.25) 10:48.04 (3:00.58)
  4 #  583 Cooper, Max        14 Hillsborough                   11:04.55  
      1:58.80 (1:58.80)  4:59.53 (3:00.73)  8:04.91 (3:05.38) 11:04.55 (2:59.64)
 
Event 5  Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1012 Koizumi, Paul      15 Westfield Fl         8:07.00    8:36.65  
      1:28.52 (1:28.52)  3:51.06 (2:22.54)  6:18.53 (2:27.47)  8:36.65 (2:18.13)
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1027 Pietrewicz, Tyler  12 Westfield Fl                      15.70   1.7  1 
  2 #  903 Rojas, Al-Qamar    12 Jaguars Trac           14.48      15.84   2.5  2 
  3 #  823 Walker, Austin     12 Hunterdon Li                      16.58   1.7  1 
  4 #  826 Wysocki, Shane     12 Hunterdon Li           16.70      16.75   2.5  2 
  5 #  750 Goldan, Grant      12 Hunterdon Li                      17.89   1.7  1 
  6 #  757 Harris, Andrew     12 Hunterdon Li                      22.49   2.5  2 
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  835 Alcime, Kaia       11 Jaguars Trac                      17.12   0.5  1 
  2 #  881 Kelsick, Kayla     11 Jaguars Trac                      17.28   2.1  2 
  3 #  766 Komorowski, Ava    12 Hunterdon Li           17.85      17.38   2.1  2 
  4 #  774 Lewis, Peyton      12 Hunterdon Li           20.00      17.57   2.1  2 
  5 # 1036 Shabinaw, Emily    12 Westfield Fl                      17.86   0.5  1 
  6 #  649 Avallone, Cassand  12 Hunterdon Ha           19.00      17.93   2.1  2 
  7 #  696 Tucker, Jessica    11 Hunterdon Ha                      19.00   0.5  1 
  8 #  795 Partanna, Ella     11 Hunterdon Li                      19.60   2.1  2 
  9 #  687 Rojewski, Melanie  11 Hunterdon Ha                      21.91   2.1  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  986 Bonn, Alexandra    13 Westfield Fl           16.70      16.96   0.2  2 
  2 #  685 Piontkowski, Holi  14 Hunterdon Ha           19.56      19.46   0.2  2 
  3 #  674 Kinsky, Lindsay    14 Hunterdon Ha           19.50      19.53   0.2  2 
  4 #  586 Dao, Anna          13 Hillsborough                      20.03   2.8  1 
  5 #  758 Haver, Heidi       13 Hunterdon Li           20.23      20.94   0.2  2 
  6 #  734 Dougherty, Jackie  13 Hunterdon Li           20.80      20.95   0.2  2 
  7 #  786 McSweeney, Kylie   14 Hunterdon Li           20.70      21.34   0.2  2 
  8 #  600 Griggs, Chloe      13 Hillsborough                      21.89   2.8  1 
 
Event 10  Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  962 Bohal, Alexandria  15 Phillipsburg                      19.29   0.5 
  2 # 1042 Vastine, Sophie    15 Westfield Fl                      21.33   0.5 
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1033 Scouloukas, Damia  13 Westfield Fl                      17.23   0.5  1 
  2 #  873 Johnson, Joziah    13 Jaguars Trac           19.50      18.17   1.7  3 
  3 #  584 Coyle, Marcus      13 Hillsborough                      18.77   0.5  1 
  4 #  693 Strange, Michael   13 Hunterdon Ha           19.30      18.99   1.7  3 
  5 #  618 O'Sullivan, Brian  14 Hillsborough           20.00      19.05   1.7  3 
  6 #  510 Praylow, Gerald    14 Delta Speed            18.00      19.72   1.7  3 
  7 #  722 Chlebowski, Xavie  14 Hunterdon Li           20.00      20.44   1.7  3 
  8 #  810 Sargent, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li                      21.34   1.7  2 
  9 #  748 Gilvey, Nathan     14 Hunterdon Li                      21.67   1.7  2 
 10 #  814 Shea, Jack         13 Hunterdon Li                      21.71   1.7  2 
 11 #  695 Tatoris, Dylan     13 Hunterdon Ha                      21.96   1.7  2 
 12 #  765 Kechula, Kaden     13 Hunterdon Li                      23.20   1.7  2 
 13 #  629 Rubarajan, Surya   14 Hillsborough           17.50      24.08   1.7  3 
 14 #  979 Thompson, Trevor   13 Phillipsburg                      24.83   0.5  1 
 
Event 11  Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         5:54.62  
     1) #648 Adie, Brody 9              2) #701 White, Elijah 9           
     3) #669 Hanley, Kasir 10           4) #655 Beers, Zachary 10         
      1:37.87 (1:37.87)  3:09.91 (1:32.05)  4:34.26 (1:24.36)  5:54.62 (1:20.36)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long Valley Track Club  'A'                                  5:38.15  
     1) #934 Early, Ethan 12            2) #942 Jana, Everette 12         
     3) #960 Vieira, Johnny 12          4) #947 Marsa, Zavad 12           
      1:22.79 (1:22.79)  2:43.10 (1:20.31)  4:14.23 (1:31.14)  5:38.15 (1:23.93)
 
Event 13  Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long Valley Track Club  'A'                                  4:28.49  
     1) #926 Campbell, Kirk 14          2) #932 Dechiaro, Kurt 14         
     3) #941 Hunt, Kyle 14              4) #940 Hagens, Ralph 14          
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:19.85 (1:06.66)  3:27.66 (1:07.81)  4:28.49 (1:00.83)
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                              4:29.10  
     1) #824 Wysocki, Aaron 15          2) #778 Lisa, Charlie 13          
     3) #789 Miller, Luke 14            4) #705 Aguirre, Miguel 14        
      1:05.96 (1:05.96)  2:21.98 (1:16.02)  3:26.44 (1:04.47)  4:29.10 (1:02.67)
  3 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         4:36.82  
     1) #650 Avallone, Joseph 14        2) #651 Avallone, Matthew 14      
     3) #693 Strange, Michael 13        4) #694 Strange, Richard 14       
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:20.77 (1:07.60)  3:31.67 (1:10.90)  4:36.82 (1:05.16)
 
Event 13  Boys 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long Valley Track Club  'A'                                  4:28.49  
     1) #926 Campbell, Kirk 14          2) #932 Dechiaro, Kurt 14         
     3) #941 Hunt, Kyle 14              4) #940 Hagens, Ralph 14          
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:19.85 (1:06.66)  3:27.66 (1:07.81)  4:28.49 (1:00.83)
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                              4:29.10  
     1) #824 Wysocki, Aaron 15          2) #778 Lisa, Charlie 13          
     3) #789 Miller, Luke 14            4) #705 Aguirre, Miguel 14        
      1:05.96 (1:05.96)  2:21.98 (1:16.02)  3:26.44 (1:04.47)  4:29.10 (1:02.67)
  3 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         4:36.82  
     1) #650 Avallone, Joseph 14        2) #651 Avallone, Matthew 14      
     3) #693 Strange, Michael 13        4) #694 Strange, Richard 14       
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:20.77 (1:07.60)  3:31.67 (1:10.90)  4:36.82 (1:05.16)
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delta Speed Track Club  'A'                                  6:08.43  
     1) #506 Husbands, Keyanna 9        2) #507 Husbands, Kimberly 10     
     3) #508 Moody, Kolby 10            4) #511 Praylow, Madison 10       
      1:18.94 (1:18.94)  2:55.29 (1:36.36)  4:45.40 (1:50.11)  6:08.43 (1:23.04)
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                              5:40.00    5:51.78  
     1) #690 Sell, Abby 12              2) #675 Korfin, Amanda 11         
     3) #649 Avallone, Cassandra 12     4) #696 Tucker, Jessica 11        
      1:25.24 (1:25.24)  2:49.10 (1:23.86)  4:22.43 (1:33.33)  5:51.78 (1:29.36)
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Flyers  'A'                             4:40.00    5:51.78  
     1) #1002 Granrath, Abigail 14      2) #986 Bonn, Alexandra 13        
     3) #1000 Flagg, Claire 13          4) #1038 Skultety, Julia 14       
 
Event 16  Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Flyers  'A'                             4:40.00    5:51.78  
     1) #1002 Granrath, Abigail 14      2) #986 Bonn, Alexandra 13        
     3) #1000 Flagg, Claire 13          4) #1038 Skultety, Julia 14       
 
Event 17  Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  890 McSeed-Everett, L   8 Jaguars Trac           33.32      32.40  +0.0  6 
  2 #  915 Winston, Bo         8 Jaguars Trac           32.70      32.42  +0.0  6 
  3 #  522 Brown, Bray         8 Garden State           34.40      33.10  +0.0  6 
  4 #  899 Oparaji, Emeka      8 Jaguars Trac           35.93      34.04  +0.0  6 
  5 #  528 Canton, Josh        8 Garden State           35.60      34.49  +0.0  6 
  6 #  865 Hart, Ethan         8 Jaguars Trac           36.53      34.94   1.8  5 
  7 #  641 Trivedi, Anush      8 Hillsborough                      35.30   0.2  3 
  8 #  830 Ahad, Amir          8 Jaguars Trac           41.20      35.82   1.8  4 
  9 #  602 Harris, Nolan       8 Hillsborough                      36.15   2.0  1 
 10 #  997 Dhiman, Millen      8 Westfield Fl                      36.51  +0.0  2 
 11 #  963 Commander, Ja'Vie   7 Phillipsburg                      36.64   0.2  3 
 12 #  892 Mingo, Jayden       8 Jaguars Trac           38.50      37.11   1.8  5 
 13 #  864 Harris, Kaelen      8 Jaguars Trac           37.90      37.53   1.8  5 
 14 #  965 Davis, Noah         8 Phillipsburg                      38.27   2.0  1 
 15 #  974 Ruyol-Forges, Ale   8 Phillipsburg                      39.12   0.2  3 
 16 #  741 Fol, Owen           8 Hunterdon Li                      39.16   0.2  3 
 17 #  869 Hollis, Cole        8 Jaguars Trac           40.68      39.24   1.8  4 
 18 #  540 Lake, Xavier        8 Garden State           37.00      39.34   1.8  5 
 19 #  537 Guiton, Jack        8 Garden State           36.00      39.62  +0.0  6 
 20 #  751 Goldan, Landon      7 Hunterdon Li                      40.42   2.0  1 
 21 #  603 Hausser, Ian        8 Hillsborough                      41.02  +0.0  2 
 22 #  553 Sontz, Ceiran       7 Garden State                      41.88   2.0  1 
 23 #  900 Pamon, Alex         8 Jaguars Trac           38.40      42.19   1.8  5 
 24 #  523 Brown, Thatcher     6 Garden State           40.00      42.66   1.8  4 
 25 #  543 Purnell, Chase      8 Garden State                      43.50  +0.0  2 
 26 #  519 Bienko, Hudson      6 Garden State                      43.57  +0.0  2 
 27 #  684 Petrik, Thor        8 Hunterdon Ha                      44.24   0.2  3 
 28 #  638 Sudol, Dylan        6 Hillsborough                      45.58  +0.0  2 
 29 #  574 Canterbury, Ethan   8 Hillsborough                      45.97   2.0  1 
 30 #  888 Matthews, Ymani     7 Jaguars Trac           47.10      46.04   1.8  4 
 31 #  894 Morrison, Caleb     7 Jaguars Trac           55.20      47.35   1.8  4 
 32 #  972 Regemann, Peyton    8 Phillipsburg                      48.29  +0.0  2 
 
Event 18  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  917 Wyche, Maya         8 Jaguars Trac           36.70      33.55  +0.0  4 
  2 #  532 Dolan, Sarah        8 Garden State           37.00      37.94  +0.0  4 
  3 #  614 Lewis, Sarah        8 Hillsborough                      38.52  +0.0  1 
  4 # 1046 mclean, india       8 Jaguars Trac                      39.05  +0.0  2 
  5 # 1026 Parran, Jasmine     8 Westfield Fl           40.00      39.72  +0.0  4 
  6 #  561 Waghmare, Angelin   8 Garden State           45.00      40.13   1.8  3 
  7 #  834 Akakpo, Naomi       7 Jaguars Trac           40.80      40.66  +0.0  4 
  8 #  874 Johnson, Kaylee     8 Jaguars Trac           39.64      40.82  +0.0  4 
  9 #  585 Damiano, Luciana    8 Hillsborough                      40.85  +0.0  2 
 10 #  501 Awasthi, Isha       7 Central Buck                      40.91  +0.0  2 
 11 #  663 Demmerle, Peyton    8 Hunterdon Ha                      42.72  +0.0  1 
 12 #  836 Amegor, E'Vah       7 Jaguars Trac           44.14      42.84   1.8  3 
 13 #  825 Wysocki, Amelia     9 Hunterdon Li                      43.53  +0.0  1 
 14 #  589 Dolan, Elizabeth    7 Hillsborough                      43.67  +0.0  1 
 15 #  612 Kowalczyk, Julia    8 Hillsborough           45.06      44.94   1.8  3 
 16 #  559 Van Etten, Ava      7 Garden State           45.00      45.04   1.8  3 
 17 #  606 Homowitz, Ava       7 Hillsborough                      45.26  +0.0  2 
 18 #  622 Peckens, Kayla      7 Hillsborough                      47.33  +0.0  2 
 19 #  512 Aita, Sahasra       7 Garden State           53.00      48.95   1.8  3 
 20 #  769 Lee, Reagan         7 Hunterdon Li                      50.31   1.8  3 
 
Event 19  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  880 Kelly, Keandre     10 Jaguars Trac           39.60      29.32   2.0  5 
  2 #  872 Johnson, Eli       10 Jaguars Trac           32.33      30.42   0.5  7 
  3 #  913 Twyman, Xavier      9 Jaguars Trac           34.81      32.65   0.5  7 
  4 #  739 Fiore, Tanner      10 Hunterdon Li                      32.97   0.1  4 
  5 #  895 Naar, Garsen        9 Jaguars Trac           33.46      33.06   0.5  7 
  6 #  901 Philip-Williams,    9 Jaguars Trac           32.61      33.24   0.5  7 
  7 #  893 Morrison, Aaron     9 Jaguars Trac           36.14      33.25   2.0  5 
  8 #  852 Dawkins, Dylan      9 Jaguars Trac           35.27      33.98   0.8  6 
  9 #  643 Ughetta, Mason     10 Hillsborough                      34.05   2.3  2 
 10 #  840 Balmir, Christian   9 Jaguars Trac           34.41      34.07   0.5  7 
 11 #  609 Iyer, Yuvaan       10 Hillsborough           33.00      34.09   0.5  7 
 12 #  971 Noel, Zakary       10 Phillipsburg                      34.19   2.1  3 
 13 #  845 Clemons, Quintin    9 Jaguars Trac           37.40      34.37   2.0  5 
 14 #  859 Ferguson, Noah      9 Jaguars Trac           35.60      34.79   0.8  6 
 15 #  797 Pinto, Joshua      10 Hunterdon Li                      34.80   0.4  1 
 16 #  729 Dobbins, Logan     10 Hunterdon Li           35.87      35.12   0.8  6 
 17 #  833 Akakpo, Joshua      9 Jaguars Trac           36.50      35.27   2.0  5 
 18 #  841 Balmir, Jordan     10 Jaguars Trac           35.50      35.46   0.8  6 
 19 # 1023 O'Neil, Michael    10 Westfield Fl                      36.14   2.1  3 
 20 #  854 Donaldson, Malcol   9 Jaguars Trac           35.82      36.50   0.8  6 
 21 # 1017 McCabe, Brian      10 Westfield Fl                      36.87   2.1  3 
 22 #  791 Morman, Caleb      10 Hunterdon Li                      37.28   0.1  4 
 23 #  604 Heywood, Austin    10 Hillsborough                      37.45   0.4  1 
 24 #  827 Yager, Dean         9 Hunterdon Li                      37.53   2.1  3 
 25 #  740 Fol, Jackson       10 Hunterdon Li                      37.59   2.1  3 
 26 #  513 Aita, Sanjit       10 Garden State           37.00      37.69   2.0  5 
 27 #  632 Sharma, Arjun       9 Hillsborough                      38.06   2.3  2 
 28 #  985 Blessington, Matt   9 Westfield Fl                      38.14   2.3  2 
 29 #  599 Granados, Tiago    10 Hillsborough                      38.22   2.1  3 
 30 #  719 Cannella, Vincent  10 Hunterdon Li                      39.39   0.1  4 
 31 #  923 Bengzon, Nick       9 Long Valley            44.00      42.57   0.1  4 
 32 #  733 Donlon, Timothy    10 Hunterdon Li                      45.42   0.4  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  839 Atexide, Avery     11 Jaguars Trac           27.16      26.88   0.1  7 
  2 #  848 Cooper, Henry      12 Jaguars Trac           28.74      27.50   0.1  7 
  3 #  607 Hope, Tyler        12 Hillsborough                      28.94  +0.0  3 
  4 #  908 Solages, Jonah     12 Jaguars Trac           30.95      28.98   2.3  6 
  5 #  529 Devine, Gavine     12 Garden State           29.50      29.30   0.1  7 
  6 #  885 Mack, Anthony      11 Jaguars Trac           30.50      29.70   0.1  7 
  7 #  896 Naar, Garth        11 Jaguars Trac           30.95      29.82   2.3  6 
  8 #  598 Gaspar, Matt       12 Hillsborough                      29.89  +0.0  3 
  9 #  700 Warren Jr., Mauri  12 Hunterdon Ha                      30.15   0.4  1 
 10 #  903 Rojas, Al-Qamar    12 Jaguars Trac           34.00      30.38   1.7  5 
 11 #  891 Miklaszewski, Sim  12 Jaguars Trac           29.26      31.48   0.1  7 
 12 #  592 Duplechan, Porter  12 Hillsborough                      31.93  +0.0  3 
 13 #  947 Marsa, Zavad       12 Long Valley            31.50      32.06   2.3  6 
 14 #  851 Dawkins, Drew      11 Jaguars Trac           31.40      32.24   2.3  6 
 14 # 1027 Pietrewicz, Tyler  12 Westfield Fl                      32.24   1.0  2 
 16 #  843 Brown, Micah       12 Jaguars Trac           32.30      32.76   2.3  6 
 17 #  536 Fryar, Justin      12 Garden State           38.00      32.89   1.2  4 
 18 # 1039 Smith, Brady       12 Westfield Fl           33.08      33.25   1.7  5 
 19 #  757 Harris, Andrew     12 Hunterdon Li           36.64      33.40   1.2  4 
 20 #  934 Early, Ethan       12 Long Valley            34.00      33.79   1.7  5 
 21 #  637 Strachan, Jason    11 Hillsborough           36.13      34.02   1.2  4 
 22 #  517 Bienko, Colton     11 Garden State           31.50      34.19   2.3  6 
 23 #  856 Donoghue, Jeremy   12 Jaguars Trac           35.34      34.48   1.2  4 
 24 #  882 Lendor, Caidon     11 Jaguars Trac           33.90      34.76   1.7  5 
 25 #  702 Young, Carson      11 Hunterdon Ha                      35.39  +0.0  3 
 26 #  505 Husbands, Jason    12 Delta Speed            35.00      36.46   1.7  5 
 27 # 1020 Mulkeen, Liam      11 Westfield Fl                      37.14   0.4  1 
 28 # 1025 Parran, Fraser     11 Westfield Fl                      37.98   1.0  2 
 29 #  563 Waghmare, Ross     12 Garden State           42.00      39.55   1.2  4 
 30 #  678 Lanka, Teddy       11 Hunterdon Ha                      39.97   1.0  2 
 31 #  549 Semel, Andrew      12 Garden State           39.00      41.14   1.2  4 
 32 #  557 Trivedi, Aadit     12 Garden State           48.00      41.95  +0.0  3 
 
Event 21  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  805 Rynearson, Tyler   14 Hunterdon Li           24.80      25.20   0.2  8 
  2 #  624 Prendergast, Jord  14 Hillsborough           25.00      25.67   0.2  8 
  3 #  970 Moore, Xavier      13 Phillipsburg           25.80      25.75   0.2  8 
  4 #  838 Anderson, Spencer  13 Jaguars Trac           26.31      25.86   0.2  8 
  5 #  941 Hunt, Kyle         14 Long Valley            29.00      26.86   2.1  6 
  6 #  940 Hagens, Ralph      14 Long Valley            34.00      27.07   NWI  4 
  7 #  538 Haware, Rohan      14 Garden State           32.00      27.29   NWI  4 
  8 #  873 Johnson, Joziah    13 Jaguars Trac           29.02      28.33   2.1  6 
  9 #  909 Solages, Julian    14 Jaguars Trac           29.76      28.73   2.3  5 
 10 #  760 Hay, Ryan          14 Hunterdon Li                      28.80   NWI  2 
 11 #  926 Campbell, Kirk     14 Long Valley            28.00      29.15   0.4  7 
 12 #  694 Strange, Richard   14 Hunterdon Ha           26.50      29.54   0.2  8 
 13 #  651 Avallone, Matthew  14 Hunterdon Ha           28.50      29.60   2.1  6 
 14 #  871 Ito, Yuki          13 Jaguars Trac           32.00      29.66   NWI  4 
 15 #  650 Avallone, Joseph   14 Hunterdon Ha           30.50      29.71   2.3  5 
 16 #  906 Selassie, Lukas    14 Jaguars Trac           31.10      29.73   2.3  5 
 17 #  503 Frankel, Lucas     13 Central Buck                      29.85   NWI  2 
 18 #  746 Galioto, Joseph    13 Hunterdon Li           30.00      30.27   2.3  5 
 19 #  504 Husbands, Jalan    13 Delta Speed            29.00      30.43   2.1  6 
 20 #  742 Forbes, Ryan       13 Hunterdon Li                      30.69   NWI  2 
 21 #  709 Becker, Graham     13 Hunterdon Li                      31.23   NWI  1 
 22 #  610 Kasisomayajula, M  14 Hillsborough                      31.36   NWI  1 
 23 #  584 Coyle, Marcus      13 Hillsborough                      31.57   NWI  3 
 24 #  980 Wiltshire, Bakari  14 Phillipsburg                      31.64   NWI  3 
 25 #  568 Alexander, Jonath  13 Hillsborough                      32.00   NWI  3 
 26 #  629 Rubarajan, Surya   14 Hillsborough           27.00      32.24   0.4  7 
 27 #  863 Gulino, Marco      13 Jaguars Trac           31.80      32.49   NWI  4 
 28 #  576 Castellano, Vince  14 Hillsborough                      32.51   NWI  2 
 29 #  588 Diaz, Andrew       13 Hillsborough                      33.31   NWI  2 
 
Event 21  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  968 James-Frutchey, B  15 Phillipsburg                      26.99   NWI  4 
  2 #  573 Callesano, Matthe  15 Hillsborough           28.00      27.15   0.4  7 
  3 #  828 Yager, Luke        15 Hunterdon Li           29.00      27.84   2.1  6 
  4 # 1022 O'Donnell, Liam    15 Westfield Fl                      29.54   NWI  3 
  5 #  569 Allan, Drew        15 Hillsborough           28.22      29.57   0.4  7 
  6 #  619 O'Sullivan, Kevin  15 Hillsborough           27.00      30.04   0.4  7 
  7 # 1008 Janish, Robert     15 Westfield Fl                      30.27   NWI  2 
  8 #  993 Costello, Dylan    15 Westfield Fl                      31.02   NWI  1 
  9 #  992 Carranza, Nichola  15 Westfield Fl                      31.22   NWI  3 
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  511 Praylow, Madison   10 Delta Speed            32.00      31.44   0.2  5 
  2 # 1001 Gloster, Grace     10 Westfield Fl           37.00      31.66   0.3  4 
  3 #  912 Thompson, Natalia  10 Jaguars Trac           32.32      31.86   0.2  5 
  4 #  847 Cooper, Anna       10 Jaguars Trac           32.89      32.63   0.2  5 
  5 #  639 Sudol, Emily       10 Hillsborough           32.80      32.78   0.2  5 
  6 #  919 Barisonek, Kate     9 Long Valley            34.00      32.86   0.2  5 
  7 #  876 Jones, Chase        9 Jaguars Trac           38.40      34.01   0.3  4 
  8 #  697 Tucker, Kyra        9 Hunterdon Ha           32.30      34.50   0.2  5 
  9 #  887 Mathis, De'Janna   10 Jaguars Trac           37.20      34.75   0.3  4 
 10 #  689 Sacro, Hayden      10 Hunterdon Ha                      35.46   1.4  2 
 11 #  886 Marvell, Audrey    10 Jaguars Trac           34.20      36.02   0.3  4 
 12 #  518 Bienko, Georgia    10 Garden State                      36.52   1.4  2 
 13 #  853 DeFreitas, Myla     9 Jaguars Trac           41.60      36.65   1.2  3 
 14 #  547 Scaplen, Mia        9 Garden State           43.00      37.05   1.2  3 
 15 #  617 Novak, Alivia       9 Hillsborough                      37.42   1.4  2 
 16 #  996 Dengler, Emelia    10 Westfield Fl           40.10      37.75   1.2  3 
 17 #  673 Kerr, Lilly         9 Hunterdon Ha           39.67      37.99   0.3  4 
 18 #  713 Bonnor, Anikah     10 Hunterdon Li                      38.10   0.5  1 
 19 #  889 McNally, London     9 Jaguars Trac           42.10      39.46   1.2  3 
 20 #  692 Smith, Sienna      10 Hunterdon Ha                      39.55   1.4  2 
 21 #  572 Callesano, Lia      9 Hillsborough           40.00      40.55   0.3  4 
 22 #  562 Waghmare, Ava       9 Garden State           44.00      41.12   1.2  3 
 23 #  646 Wiley, Madison      9 Hillsborough                      42.17   0.5  1 
 24 #  937 Freitag, Quinn      9 Long Valley            50.00      42.55   1.2  3 
 25 #  930 Debiasse, Antonel   9 Long Valley            51.00      53.13   1.4  2 
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  849 Davis, Ava         12 Jaguars Trac           27.43      27.27   0.2  6 
  2 #  860 Freeman, Nia       12 Jaguars Trac           29.52      28.36   0.2  6 
  3 #  907 Simmons, Atiyya    12 Jaguars Trac           29.61      29.28   0.2  6 
  4 #  904 Sanders, Kennedy   12 Jaguars Trac           29.44      29.53   0.2  6 
  5 #  905 Scott, Rhianna     11 Jaguars Trac           29.86      29.74   0.2  6 
  6 #  881 Kelsick, Kayla     11 Jaguars Trac           30.09      29.88  +0.0  5 
  7 #  706 Alamia, Lea        12 Hunterdon Li           30.00      31.28   0.2  6 
  8 #  837 Amegor, Janiyre    11 Jaguars Trac           33.20      31.32   0.2  4 
  9 #  735 Dougherty, Samant  12 Hunterdon Li                      31.34  +0.0  1 
 10 # 1031 Salerno, Sofia     12 Westfield Fl                      31.36  +0.0  1 
 11 #  897 Newsome, Mariah    12 Jaguars Trac           30.17      31.50  +0.0  5 
 12 #  982 Alvarez-Gomez, Is  11 Westfield Fl           34.13      31.69  +0.0  3 
 13 #  726 Danson, Lindsey    12 Hunterdon Li                      31.74  +0.0  2 
 14 #  535 Fraser, Gabby      12 Garden State           32.00      31.85  +0.0  5 
 15 #  835 Alcime, Kaia       11 Jaguars Trac           32.54      31.91   0.2  4 
 16 #  796 Piloto, Gianna     12 Hunterdon Li           31.40      32.22  +0.0  5 
 17 # 1028 Ray, Alexis        11 Westfield Fl           32.20      32.45  +0.0  5 
 18 #  990 Cajuste, Cailyn    11 Westfield Fl           34.00      32.80   0.2  4 
 19 #  844 Casey, Keira       11 Jaguars Trac           32.50      33.14   0.2  4 
 20 #  809 Sameiro, Isabelle  12 Hunterdon Li                      33.15  +0.0  3 
 21 #  878 Karriem, Anaya No  11 Jaguars Trac           33.80      33.78   0.2  4 
 22 #  515 Arends, Ryan       11 Garden State           33.50      33.92   0.2  4 
 23 #  675 Korfin, Amanda     11 Hunterdon Ha                      34.14  +0.0  2 
 24 #  502 Denicore, Ella     11 Central Buck                      34.16  +0.0  2 
 25 #  945 Kratochvil, Zoe    12 Long Valley                       34.54  +0.0  2 
 26 #  718 Cahill, Brooke     11 Hunterdon Li                      34.87  +0.0  3 
 27 #  656 Begosh, Sarah      12 Hunterdon Ha                      35.05  +0.0  2 
 28 #  762 Hodkinson, Isabel  12 Hunterdon Li                      35.19  +0.0  1 
 29 #  953 Reade, Erin        12 Long Valley                       35.81  +0.0  1 
 30 # 1032 Scouloukas, Dalil  11 Westfield Fl           37.80      37.81  +0.0  3 
 31 #  999 Drennan, Emily     11 Westfield Fl                      38.63  +0.0  1 
 
Event 24  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  861 Ghee, Taylor       13 Jaguars Trac           31.30      28.24   0.2  6 
  2 #  883 Lendor, Chai       14 Jaguars Trac           28.36      28.41   1.2  7 
  3 #  829 Yager, Shelby      13 Hunterdon Li           29.80      29.12   1.2  7 
  4 #  761 Hiemstra, Heather  14 Hunterdon Li           29.64      30.13   1.2  7 
  5 #  616 Mantegna, Sophie   13 Hillsborough           30.48      30.20   0.2  6 
  6 #  566 Acolatse, Elom     13 Hillsborough                      30.25   1.1  2 
  7 # 1038 Skultety, Julia    14 Westfield Fl           29.32      30.35   1.2  7 
  8 #  776 Liepins, Livija    13 Hunterdon Li                      30.63   1.2  4 
  9 #  586 Dao, Anna          13 Hillsborough           30.00      30.86   0.2  6 
 10 #  642 Tuller, Shealyn    13 Hillsborough                      30.87   2.3  3 
 11 #  620 O'Sullivan, Maeve  14 Hillsborough                      31.23   1.4  5 
 12 #  846 Cockerham, Camryn  14 Jaguars Trac           31.74      31.37   0.2  6 
 13 # 1044 Early, Mikaly      13 Long Valley                       31.69   1.1  2 
 14 #  567 Alexander, Jenna   13 Hillsborough                      31.96   2.3  3 
 15 #  867 Hayes, Huntar      14 Jaguars Trac           32.10      32.16   0.2  6 
 16 #  734 Dougherty, Jackie  13 Hunterdon Li                      32.22   2.3  3 
 17 #  898 Odoemena, Chinewe  14 Jaguars Trac           33.75      32.68   0.2  6 
 18 #  943 Keller, Charlotte  14 Long Valley            34.00      32.73   1.4  5 
 19 #  806 Sabatella, Rebecc  13 Hunterdon Li                      32.88   2.0  1 
 20 #  790 Milza, Sophie      13 Hunterdon Li                      32.94   2.3  3 
 21 #  759 Hay, Avery         13 Hunterdon Li                      32.95   1.1  2 
 22 #  594 famiglietti, laur  13 Hillsborough                      33.51   2.0  1 
 23 #  758 Haver, Heidi       13 Hunterdon Li                      33.76   1.4  5 
 24 #  587 Dao, Justine       14 Hillsborough           36.00      34.59   1.4  5 
 25 #  600 Griggs, Chloe      13 Hillsborough                      34.62   2.3  3 
 26 #  966 DeGerolamo, Grett  13 Phillipsburg                      36.63   1.2  4 
 27 #  621 Payne, Brenna      14 Hillsborough                      37.25   1.2  4 
 
Event 24  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  768 LaSasso, Alexa     15 Hunterdon Li           29.64      27.87   1.2  7 
  2 #  862 Grace, Olivia      15 Jaguars Trac           29.00      27.99   1.2  7 
  3 #  962 Bohal, Alexandria  15 Phillipsburg                      28.77   1.2  4 
  4 #  591 Dorrler, Melissa   15 Hillsborough                      30.38   1.1  2 
  5 #  564 Williams, Jai      15 Garden State                      31.49   2.3  3 
  6 # 1009 Jankiewcz, Amanda  15 Westfield Fl                      32.11   2.0  1 
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1026 Parran, Jasmine     8 Westfield Fl         3:25.67    3:10.46  
      1:33.36 (1:33.36)  3:10.46 (1:37.11)
  2 #  532 Dolan, Sarah        8 Garden State                    3:15.61  
      1:36.64 (1:36.64)  3:15.61 (1:38.98)
  3 #  561 Waghmare, Angelin   8 Garden State         4:00.00    3:26.75  
      1:40.93 (1:40.93)  3:26.75 (1:45.83)
  4 #  501 Awasthi, Isha       7 Central Buck                    3:27.38  
      1:37.72 (1:37.72)  3:27.38 (1:49.67)
  5 #  589 Dolan, Elizabeth    7 Hillsborough                    3:35.64  
      1:42.57 (1:42.57)  3:35.64 (1:53.07)
  6 #  612 Kowalczyk, Julia    8 Hillsborough                    3:42.34  
      1:47.99 (1:47.99)  3:42.34 (1:54.36)
  7 #  559 Van Etten, Ava      7 Garden State                    3:50.33  
      1:47.15 (1:47.15)  3:50.33 (2:03.19)
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  537 Guiton, Jack        8 Garden State         2:58.00    2:56.07   2 
      1:30.17 (1:30.17)  2:56.07 (1:25.91)
  2 #  865 Hart, Ethan         8 Jaguars Trac         3:38.00    3:05.34   2 
      1:30.02 (1:30.02)  3:05.34 (1:35.32)
  3 #  983 Barker, Alexander   8 Westfield Fl         3:20.00    3:06.57   2 
      1:31.30 (1:31.30)  3:06.57 (1:35.27)
  4 #  869 Hollis, Cole        8 Jaguars Trac         3:18.27    3:20.29   2 
      1:41.40 (1:41.40)  3:20.29 (1:38.89)
  5 #  751 Goldan, Landon      7 Hunterdon Li                    3:29.15   1 
      1:36.21 (1:36.21)  3:29.15 (1:52.94)
  6 #  543 Purnell, Chase      8 Garden State         4:12.00    3:39.57   2 
      1:49.17 (1:49.17)  3:39.57 (1:50.40)
  7 #  553 Sontz, Ceiran       7 Garden State         3:42.00    3:41.00   2 
      1:49.89 (1:49.89)  3:41.00 (1:51.12)
  8 #  638 Sudol, Dylan        6 Hillsborough                    3:45.24   1 
      3:45.24 (3:45.24)
  9 #  574 Canterbury, Ethan   8 Hillsborough                    3:55.68   1 
      1:53.45 (1:53.45)  3:55.68 (2:02.24)
 10 #  972 Regemann, Peyton    8 Phillipsburg                    3:57.82   1 
      1:54.58 (1:54.58)  3:57.82 (2:03.25)
 11 #  779 Lisa, Jude          7 Hunterdon Li                    4:02.48   1 
      1:55.38 (1:55.38)  4:02.48 (2:07.10)
 
Event 27  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  902 Richard, Myles     10 Jaguars Trac         2:41.05    2:34.80   2 
      1:17.92 (1:17.92)  2:34.80 (1:16.88)     2:34.80 (0.01)
  2 #  560 Van Etten III, Wi   9 Garden State         2:35.00    2:35.78   2 
      1:18.11 (1:18.11)  2:35.78 (1:17.68)
  3 #  551 Sontz, Cameron     10 Garden State         2:39.00    2:41.66   2 
      1:18.10 (1:18.10)  2:41.64 (1:23.55)
  4 #  654 Beers, Kyle        10 Hunterdon Ha         3:00.00    2:53.47   2 
      1:24.36 (1:24.36)  2:53.47 (1:29.11)     2:53.47 (0.01)
  5 #  833 Akakpo, Joshua      9 Jaguars Trac         2:58.98    2:54.63   2 
      1:26.89 (1:26.89)  2:54.63 (1:27.74)
  6 #  793 Palma, Patrick     10 Hunterdon Li         3:00.00    2:55.41   2 
      1:25.32 (1:25.32)  2:55.41 (1:30.10)
  7 #  640 Sudol, Luke        10 Hillsborough         2:55.00    2:56.86   2 
      1:27.39 (1:27.39)  2:56.87 (1:29.48)
  8 #  998 Dias, Reean         9 Westfield Fl         3:08.32    2:57.57   1 
      1:26.06 (1:26.06)  2:57.56 (1:31.51)
  9 #  845 Clemons, Quintin    9 Jaguars Trac         2:51.09    2:59.27   2 
      1:27.20 (1:27.20)  2:59.27 (1:32.07)
 10 #  852 Dawkins, Dylan      9 Jaguars Trac         3:00.37    3:08.20   2 
      1:31.11 (1:31.11)  3:08.21 (1:37.10)
 11 #  950 Mckinney, Case      9 Long Valley          3:19.00    3:08.96   1 
      1:34.50 (1:34.50)  3:08.96 (1:34.46)
 12 #  548 Schwartzbard, Max  10 Garden State         3:06.00    3:13.34   1 
      1:35.91 (1:35.91)  3:13.33 (1:37.43)
 13 # 1024 Parliman, Tyler     9 Westfield Fl         3:34.36    3:18.25   1 
      1:36.73 (1:36.73)  3:18.25 (1:41.53)
 14 #  781 Mangee, Luke       10 Hunterdon Li                    3:20.74   1 
      1:37.76 (1:37.76)  3:20.74 (1:42.98)
 15 #  985 Blessington, Matt   9 Westfield Fl         3:29.81    3:28.63   1 
      1:47.33 (1:47.33)  3:28.63 (1:41.30)
 16 #  613 Kowalczyk, Piotr   10 Hillsborough                    3:33.46   1 
      1:48.88 (1:48.88)  3:33.47 (1:44.60)
 17 #  995 Decker, Grant       9 Westfield Fl                    3:40.05   1 
      1:47.06 (1:47.06)  3:40.05 (1:52.99)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  832 Akakpo, Amari      11 Jaguars Trac         2:30.58    2:28.02   4 
  2 #  916 Winston, Kai       12 Jaguars Trac         2:30.96    2:34.26   4 
      2:34.26 (2:34.26)
  3 #  885 Mack, Anthony      11 Jaguars Trac         2:31.86    2:35.66   4 
  4 #  798 Plumpton, Andrew   12 Hunterdon Li         2:40.00    2:37.87   4 
  5 #  525 Byers, Aidan       11 Garden State         2:37.00    2:39.16   4 
  6 #  541 Pelov, Alex        11 Garden State         2:32.00    2:39.37   4 
  7 #  615 Mahajan, Om        11 Hillsborough         2:37.00    2:40.11   4 
  8 #  605 Hodorowski, Matth  12 Hillsborough         2:44.00    2:40.12   3 
  9 #  910 Spielberg, Ben     12 Jaguars Trac                    2:46.01   1 
      1:18.93 (1:18.93)  2:46.01 (1:27.09)
 10 #  896 Naar, Garth        11 Jaguars Trac         2:44.12    2:49.55   3 
 11 #  961 Zeolla, Cade       12 Long Valley          2:48.00    2:50.40   3 
 12 #  521 Boyarsky, Josh     11 Garden State         3:03.00    2:51.98   2 
      1:22.53 (1:22.53)  2:51.98 (1:29.45)
 13 #  744 Frederick, John    11 Hunterdon Li         3:09.00    2:51.99   2 
      1:25.84 (1:25.84)  2:51.99 (1:26.16)
 14 # 1034 Seeley, Liam       12 Westfield Fl         3:01.59    2:53.41   4 
      1:27.62 (1:27.62)  3:01.22 (1:33.60)
 15 #  608 Iyer, Aarya        12 Hillsborough                    2:53.72   1 
      1:26.70 (1:26.70)  2:53.72 (1:27.03)
 16 # 1041 Stoeckmann, Kaleb  11 Westfield Fl         2:55.67    2:53.76   3 
 17 #  598 Gaspar, Matt       12 Hillsborough                    2:54.90   1 
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)  2:54.90 (1:29.02)
 18 #  764 Joubert, Joshua    11 Hunterdon Li                    2:55.15   1 
      1:26.46 (1:26.46)  2:55.15 (1:28.69)
 19 #  666 Fritz, Austin      11 Hunterdon Ha         3:00.00    2:55.27   2 
      1:24.22 (1:24.22)  2:55.27 (1:31.05)
 20 #  520 Bord, Michael      11 Garden State         2:55.00    2:55.58   3 
 21 #  800 Preisler, Logan    12 Hunterdon Li                    2:57.60   1 
      1:24.81 (1:24.81)  2:57.60 (1:32.80)
 22 #  555 Szczepanski, Sam   12 Garden State         2:55.00    2:58.85   3 
 23 #  596 Gadkari, Rishi     11 Hillsborough                    3:00.37   1 
      3:00.37 (3:00.37)
 24 #  659 Carey, Joshua      11 Hunterdon Ha         3:12.00    3:06.91   2 
      1:32.57 (1:32.57)  3:06.91 (1:34.35)
 25 # 1014 Liss, Jacob        11 Westfield Fl         3:13.26    3:07.58   2 
      1:33.00 (1:33.00)  3:07.58 (1:34.58)
 26 #  783 Masiello, Henry    12 Hunterdon Li         3:06.00    3:09.68   2 
      1:33.54 (1:33.54)  3:09.68 (1:36.15)
 27 #  531 Devine, Michael    11 Garden State         2:55.00    3:10.85   3 
 28 #  792 Morrow, Jamison    12 Hunterdon Li                    3:11.01   1 
      1:33.12 (1:33.12)  3:11.01 (1:37.90)
 29 #  763 Hoffman, Tucker    12 Hunterdon Li                    3:12.29   1 
      1:33.97 (1:33.97)  3:12.29 (1:38.32)
 30 #  935 Feehan, Matthew    12 Long Valley          3:31.00    3:23.92   1 
      1:28.20 (1:28.20)     1:33.95 (5.76)  3:23.92 (1:49.97)
 
Event 29  Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  842 Brosnan, Shane     14 Jaguars Trac         2:12.19    2:15.68   3 
      1:06.79 (1:06.79)  2:15.68 (1:08.90)
  2 #  573 Callesano, Matthe  15 Hillsborough         2:30.00    2:30.21   3 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:30.21 (1:16.30)
  3 #  789 Miller, Luke       14 Hunterdon Li         2:30.00    2:30.73   3 
      1:12.75 (1:12.75)  2:30.73 (1:17.99)
  4 #  747 Galioto, Paul      13 Hunterdon Li         2:42.00    2:31.98   2 
      1:14.91 (1:14.91)  2:31.98 (1:17.08)
  5 #  988 Bottino, Anthony   14 Westfield Fl         2:40.00    2:33.79   2 
      1:14.82 (1:14.82)  2:33.79 (1:18.97)
  6 #  652 Beard, Christian   14 Hunterdon Ha         2:31.00    2:34.63   3 
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:34.63 (1:21.46)
  7 #  554 Szczepanski, Jack  14 Garden State         2:38.00    2:35.54   3 
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)  2:35.54 (1:21.22)
  8 #  626 Quandt, Austin     13 Hillsborough                    2:35.97   1 
      1:21.10 (1:21.10)  2:35.97 (1:14.88)
  9 #  991 Cajuste, Caudell   13 Westfield Fl         2:30.00    2:36.47   3 
      1:14.75 (1:14.75)  2:36.47 (1:21.73)
 10 #  732 Donlon, Peter      14 Hunterdon Li                    2:41.98   1 
      1:23.23 (1:23.23)  2:41.98 (1:18.76)
 11 #  818 Stewart, Aidan     15 Hunterdon Li                    2:43.74   1 
      1:25.09 (1:25.09)  2:43.74 (1:18.65)
 12 #  570 Bhuyan, Avi        14 Hillsborough                    2:44.01   1 
      1:21.45 (1:21.45)  2:44.01 (1:22.57)
 13 #  857 Duberstein, Julia  13 Jaguars Trac         2:54.43    2:44.20   2 
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  2:44.20 (1:27.64)
 14 # 1030 Rokicki, Will      15 Westfield Fl                    2:45.31   1 
      1:25.32 (1:25.32)  2:45.31 (1:19.99)
 15 #  503 Frankel, Lucas     13 Central Buck                    2:45.44   1 
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)  2:45.44 (1:20.91)
 16 #  944 Kelly, Patrick     14 Long Valley                     2:45.90   2 
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)  2:45.90 (1:24.24)
 17 #  722 Chlebowski, Xavie  14 Hunterdon Li         2:42.00    2:49.66   2 
      1:18.87 (1:18.87)  2:49.66 (1:30.79)
 18 #  533 Dusebout, Jacob    13 Garden State         2:44.00    2:49.70   2 
      1:24.95 (1:24.95)  2:49.70 (1:24.75)
 19 #  755 Hall, Carter       14 Hunterdon Li                    2:54.19   1 
      1:22.95 (1:22.95)  2:54.19 (1:31.25)
 20 #  782 Masiello, Evan     14 Hunterdon Li         2:54.00    2:59.88   2 
      1:26.75 (1:26.75)  2:59.88 (1:33.13)
 21 # 1043 Lapella, Joe       13 Long Valley                     3:01.40   2 
      1:27.27 (1:27.27)  3:01.40 (1:34.13)
 22 #  778 Lisa, Charlie      13 Hunterdon Li         3:11.00    3:02.59   2 
      1:27.84 (1:27.84)  3:02.59 (1:34.76)
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  831 Ahad, Sahar        10 Jaguars Trac         2:49.90    2:50.66  
      1:19.28 (1:19.28)  2:50.66 (1:31.38)
  2 #  550 Shaw, Katherine    10 Garden State         2:50.00    2:52.62  
      1:24.51 (1:24.51)  2:52.62 (1:28.11)
  3 #  530 Devine, Kayla       9 Garden State         2:50.00    2:54.20  
      1:25.87 (1:25.87)  2:54.20 (1:28.33)
  4 #  886 Marvell, Audrey    10 Jaguars Trac         3:12.31    3:14.42  
      1:29.69 (1:29.69)  3:14.42 (1:44.73)
  5 #  514 Alexion, Anna      10 Garden State         3:10.00    3:16.79  
      1:39.21 (1:39.21)  3:16.79 (1:37.58)
  6 #  558 Trivedi, Aanya      9 Garden State         3:15.00    3:23.52  
      1:38.67 (1:38.67)  3:23.52 (1:44.86)
  7 #  911 Thomasch, Rosemar   9 Jaguars Trac                    3:32.12  
      1:38.19 (1:38.19)  3:32.12 (1:53.93)
  8 #  731 Donlon, Margaret   10 Hunterdon Li                    3:34.83  
      1:42.06 (1:42.06)  3:34.83 (1:52.78)
  9 #  664 Denis, Emily       10 Hunterdon Ha                    4:07.10  
      1:51.56 (1:51.56)  4:07.10 (2:15.54)
 
Event 32  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  870 Hollis, Peyton     12 Jaguars Trac         2:30.49    2:31.21   2 
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)  2:31.21 (1:18.27)
  2 #  544 Purnell, Krista    12 Garden State         2:36.00    2:43.74   2 
      1:20.37 (1:20.37)  2:43.74 (1:23.38)
  3 #  837 Amegor, Janiyre    11 Jaguars Trac         3:14.76    2:51.89   1 
      1:20.10 (1:20.10)  2:51.89 (1:31.79)
  4 #  720 Carlson, Aubrey    12 Hunterdon Li                    2:58.66   1 
      1:30.21 (1:30.21)  2:58.66 (1:28.46)
  5 #  803 Richards, Brooke   11 Hunterdon Li         3:03.00    2:59.83   2 
      1:28.75 (1:28.75)  2:59.83 (1:31.08)
  6 #  653 Beard, Emilia      11 Hunterdon Ha         3:00.00    3:02.18   2 
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)  3:02.18 (1:32.81)
  7 #  565 Williams, Selah    12 Garden State         2:59.00    3:03.26   2 
      1:25.22 (1:25.22)  3:03.26 (1:38.04)
  8 # 1035 Semple, Ellie      12 Westfield Fl                    3:06.06   1 
      1:29.16 (1:29.16)  3:06.06 (1:36.90)
  9 # 1003 Heinze, Caroline   12 Westfield Fl         3:04.61    3:06.75   2 
      1:33.41 (1:33.41)  3:06.75 (1:33.34)
 10 #  539 Lake, Olivia       12 Garden State         3:03.00    3:08.08   2 
      1:22.92 (1:22.92)  3:08.08 (1:45.16)
 11 #  716 Brennan, Rylan     11 Hunterdon Li         3:08.00    3:09.73   1 
      1:33.88 (1:33.88)  3:09.73 (1:35.86)
 12 #  680 Mangione, Carmela  12 Hunterdon Ha         3:20.00    3:11.94   1 
      1:31.23 (1:31.23)  3:11.94 (1:40.72)
 13 #  516 Barcelona, Mary    11 Garden State         3:16.00    3:13.27   1 
      1:35.68 (1:35.68)  3:13.27 (1:37.60)
 14 #  953 Reade, Erin        12 Long Valley                     3:14.17   1 
      1:35.97 (1:35.97)  3:14.17 (1:38.20)
 15 #  671 Holmes, Juliana    11 Hunterdon Ha         3:10.00    3:16.49   1 
      1:34.47 (1:34.47)  3:16.49 (1:42.02)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  801 Reich, Sophia      14 Hunterdon Li         2:30.00    2:35.22   2 
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:35.22 (1:20.18)
  2 # 1044 Early, Mikaly      13 Long Valley                     2:43.12   1 
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)  2:43.12 (1:23.71)
  3 # 1000 Flagg, Claire      13 Westfield Fl         2:50.00    2:49.38   2 
      1:20.95 (1:20.95)  2:49.38 (1:28.44)
  4 #  806 Sabatella, Rebecc  13 Hunterdon Li                    2:51.27   1 
      1:20.42 (1:20.42)  2:51.27 (1:30.85)
  5 #  846 Cockerham, Camryn  14 Jaguars Trac         2:46.30    2:52.52   2 
      1:23.48 (1:23.48)  2:52.52 (1:29.04)
  6 #  715 Brennan, Kerrigan  14 Hunterdon Li         3:05.00    2:53.60   2 
      1:21.94 (1:21.94)  2:53.60 (1:31.66)
  7 #  633 Stahl, Sophia      14 Hillsborough         2:50.00    2:58.68   2 
      1:25.61 (1:25.61)  2:58.68 (1:33.08)
  8 #  627 Ramanathan, Nithi  13 Hillsborough                    3:03.61   1 
      1:26.23 (1:26.23)  3:03.61 (1:37.39)
  9 #  918 Agnolet, Natalia   14 Long Valley          2:59.00    3:04.44   2 
      1:27.02 (1:27.02)  3:04.44 (1:37.43)
 10 #  958 St Jacques, Sydne  14 Long Valley          3:00.00    3:06.27   2 
      1:26.76 (1:26.76)  3:06.27 (1:39.51)
 11 #  674 Kinsky, Lindsay    14 Hunterdon Ha                    3:09.00   1 
      1:26.90 (1:26.90)  3:09.00 (1:42.11)
 12 #  710 Belica, Erin       14 Hunterdon Li                    3:27.10   1 
      1:28.16 (1:28.16)  3:27.10 (1:58.95)
 
Event 33  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  879 Keith, Jenna       15 Jaguars Trac         2:26.41    2:32.43   2 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:32.43 (1:19.74)
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  872 Johnson, Eli       10 Jaguars Trac           15.52      15.06q +0.0  3 
  2 #  669 Hanley, Kasir      10 Hunterdon Ha           15.50      15.45q  0.9  4 
  3 #  893 Morrison, Aaron     9 Jaguars Trac           16.41      15.60q  0.9  4 
  4 #  895 Naar, Garsen        9 Jaguars Trac           15.77      15.75q +0.0  2 
  5 #  701 White, Elijah       9 Hunterdon Ha           17.00      15.76q  0.9  5 
  6 #  841 Balmir, Jordan     10 Jaguars Trac           16.70      16.02q  0.9  5 
  7 #  948 Masterson, Kevin   10 Long Valley            15.07      16.07   0.9  5 
  8 #  913 Twyman, Xavier      9 Jaguars Trac           15.90      16.14  +0.0  1 
  9 #  901 Philip-Williams,    9 Jaguars Trac           16.40      16.17  +0.0  3 
 10 #  859 Ferguson, Noah      9 Jaguars Trac           17.90      16.21  +0.0  1 
 11 #  643 Ughetta, Mason     10 Hillsborough                      16.38  +0.0  1 
 12 #  971 Noel, Zakary       10 Phillipsburg                      16.49   0.9  4 
 13 #  840 Balmir, Christian   9 Jaguars Trac           16.30      16.57  +0.0  2 
 14 #  827 Yager, Dean         9 Hunterdon Li                      16.67   0.9  4 
 15 #  729 Dobbins, Logan     10 Hunterdon Li           17.28      16.70   0.9  4 
 16 #  645 Westlake, Mason    10 Hillsborough                      16.75   0.9  5 
 17 #  579 Cicciari, Matteo    9 Hillsborough                      16.80   1.3  6 
 18 #  797 Pinto, Joshua      10 Hunterdon Li                      16.87   1.3  6 
 19 # 1017 McCabe, Brian      10 Westfield Fl                      16.93  +0.0  2 
 20 #  582 Cooper, Leo        10 Hillsborough                      17.10   1.3  6 
 21 #  513 Aita, Sanjit       10 Garden State           17.00      17.74   1.3  6 
 22 #  749 Goldan, Carter      9 Hunterdon Li                      17.89  +0.0  3 
 23 #  604 Heywood, Austin    10 Hillsborough                      18.03   0.9  5 
 24 #  556 Taylor, Andrew     10 Garden State           17.00      18.05   1.3  6 
 25 #  632 Sharma, Arjun       9 Hillsborough                      18.13  +0.0  2 
 26 #  985 Blessington, Matt   9 Westfield Fl           17.90      18.57  +0.0  2 
 27 #  854 Donaldson, Malcol   9 Jaguars Trac           17.50      18.78  +0.0  3 
 28 #  644 Wallens, Andrew    10 Hillsborough                      18.81   0.9  4 
 29 #  923 Bengzon, Nick       9 Long Valley            18.00      19.28  +0.0  2 
 30 #  756 Haring, Jack       10 Hunterdon Li                      20.05  +0.0  3 
 31 #  931 Debiasse, Giancar   9 Long Valley            18.00      20.19  +0.0  1 
 32 #  804 Rynearson, Austin  10 Hunterdon Li           15.00      25.43   1.3  6 
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  872 Johnson, Eli       10 Jaguars Trac           15.06      14.81   1.2 
  2 #  669 Hanley, Kasir      10 Hunterdon Ha           15.45      15.03   1.2 
  3 #  895 Naar, Garsen        9 Jaguars Trac           15.75      15.15   1.2 
  4 #  701 White, Elijah       9 Hunterdon Ha           15.76      15.65   1.2 
  5 #  893 Morrison, Aaron     9 Jaguars Trac           15.60      15.66   1.2 
  6 #  841 Balmir, Jordan     10 Jaguars Trac           16.02      15.77   1.2 
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  839 Atexide, Avery     11 Jaguars Trac           13.50      13.32q  0.5  7 
  2 #  914 Williams, Dylan    12 Jaguars Trac           13.60      13.37q +0.0  6 
  3 #  908 Solages, Jonah     12 Jaguars Trac           14.40      14.17q  1.3  2 
  4 #  725 Cleary, Ben        12 Hunterdon Li                      14.33q  0.5  7 
  5 #  668 Hanley, Eli        12 Hunterdon Ha           14.14      14.40q +0.0  4 
  5 #  700 Warren Jr., Mauri  12 Hunterdon Ha                      14.40q +0.0  6 
  7 #  598 Gaspar, Matt       12 Hillsborough                      14.74   1.3  1 
  8 #  973 Ruyol, Eduardo Jo  12 Phillipsburg                      14.90   0.1  3 
  9 #  969 Mayers, Anthony    12 Phillipsburg                      15.10   1.3  1 
  9 #  851 Dawkins, Drew      11 Jaguars Trac           15.20      15.10   1.3  2 
 11 #  947 Marsa, Zavad       12 Long Valley            15.30      15.27   0.1  3 
 12 #  764 Joubert, Joshua    11 Hunterdon Li                      15.30   1.3  1 
 13 #  536 Fryar, Justin      12 Garden State           18.00      15.50   0.2  5 
 14 #  843 Brown, Micah       12 Jaguars Trac           15.50      15.51  +0.0  4 
 15 #  877 Jones, Dash        11 Jaguars Trac                      15.74   1.3  1 
 16 #  658 Bryan, Robert      11 Hunterdon Ha                      15.94  +0.0  4 
 17 #  984 Besjak, John       11 Westfield Fl                      15.98   0.2  5 
 18 #  882 Lendor, Caidon     11 Jaguars Trac           16.80      16.04   0.5  7 
 19 #  637 Strachan, Jason    11 Hillsborough           15.59      16.05   0.2  5 
 20 #  817 Sible, Brody       11 Hunterdon Li           16.19      16.26   0.5  7 
 21 #  757 Harris, Andrew     12 Hunterdon Li           15.65      16.27  +0.0  6 
 22 #  505 Husbands, Jason    12 Delta Speed            15.00      16.92   1.3  1 
 23 #  711 Bennett, Jake      11 Hunterdon Li                      17.16   1.3  2 
 24 #  702 Young, Carson      11 Hunterdon Ha                      17.26   0.1  3 
 25 #  752 Graham, Christoph  11 Hunterdon Li                      17.57   1.3  2 
 26 #  563 Waghmare, Ross     12 Garden State           19.00      17.61   0.1  3 
 27 #  549 Semel, Andrew      12 Garden State           18.00      17.64  +0.0  6 
 28 #  597 Gargiule, Austin   12 Hillsborough                      18.02  +0.0  6 
 29 #  593 Edolo, Nicholas    12 Hillsborough                      20.13   0.2  5 
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  839 Atexide, Avery     11 Jaguars Trac           13.32      12.96   1.3 
  2 #  914 Williams, Dylan    12 Jaguars Trac           13.37      12.97   1.3 
  3 #  908 Solages, Jonah     12 Jaguars Trac           14.17      14.00   1.3 
  4 #  700 Warren Jr., Mauri  12 Hunterdon Ha           14.40      14.13   1.3 
  5 #  668 Hanley, Eli        12 Hunterdon Ha           14.40      14.22   1.3 
  6 #  725 Cleary, Ben        12 Hunterdon Li           14.33      14.42   1.3 
 
Event 36  Boys 13-16 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  805 Rynearson, Tyler   14 Hunterdon Li           12.09      12.45q  1.9  8 
  2 #  624 Prendergast, Jord  14 Hillsborough           12.10      12.59q  0.8  7 
  3 #  855 Donaldson, Xavier  13 Jaguars Trac           12.80      12.60q  0.2  5 
  4 #  838 Anderson, Spencer  13 Jaguars Trac           12.68      12.73q  0.4  6 
  5 #  871 Ito, Yuki          13 Jaguars Trac           14.00      12.78q  1.9  8 
  6 #  941 Hunt, Kyle         14 Long Valley            14.00      12.99q +0.0  3 
  7 #  573 Callesano, Matthe  15 Hillsborough                      13.19   0.2  5 
  8 #  940 Hagens, Ralph      14 Long Valley            14.00      13.37   0.4  6 
  9 #  828 Yager, Luke        15 Hunterdon Li           13.90      13.40   0.8  1 
 10 #  626 Quandt, Austin     13 Hillsborough                      13.57   0.8  1 
 11 #  968 James-Frutchey, B  15 Phillipsburg                      13.78   1.9  8 
 12 #  926 Campbell, Kirk     14 Long Valley            14.00      13.81   0.3  4 
 13 #  693 Strange, Michael   13 Hunterdon Ha           14.50      13.86   0.8  7 
 14 #  651 Avallone, Matthew  14 Hunterdon Ha           13.80      14.08   0.5  2 
 15 #  538 Haware, Rohan      14 Garden State           15.00      14.14  +0.0  3 
 16 #  909 Solages, Julian    14 Jaguars Trac           14.50      14.24   0.4  6 
 17 #  755 Hall, Carter       14 Hunterdon Li                      14.31   0.5  2 
 18 #  977 Slack, Jacob       13 Phillipsburg                      14.35   1.9  8 
 19 #  569 Allan, Drew        15 Hillsborough           14.07      14.46   1.9  8 
 19 # 1008 Janish, Robert     15 Westfield Fl                      14.46   0.4  6 
 21 #  588 Diaz, Andrew       13 Hillsborough                      14.50   0.5  2 
 22 #  629 Rubarajan, Surya   14 Hillsborough           14.00      14.51   0.8  7 
 23 #  618 O'Sullivan, Brian  14 Hillsborough                      14.57   0.8  1 
 24 #  619 O'Sullivan, Kevin  15 Hillsborough           14.00      14.59   0.2  5 
 25 #  504 Husbands, Jalan    13 Delta Speed            15.00      14.87   0.3  4 
 26 #  992 Carranza, Nichola  15 Westfield Fl                      14.97   0.2  5 
 27 #  906 Selassie, Lukas    14 Jaguars Trac           15.20      15.19   0.5  2 
 28 #  816 Shoffner, Mason    15 Hunterdon Li           15.50      15.32   0.8  1 
 29 #  980 Wiltshire, Bakari  14 Phillipsburg                      15.33  +0.0  3 
 30 # 1043 Lapella, Joe       13 Long Valley                       15.54   0.2  5 
 31 #  568 Alexander, Jonath  13 Hillsborough                      15.55   0.4  6 
 32 #  820 Van Doren, Jack    14 Hunterdon Li                      15.86   0.3  4 
 33 #  534 Fletcher, Jake     14 Garden State           15.50      16.15   0.8  1 
 34 #  952 Muha, Nicholas     14 Long Valley            14.00      16.47   0.5  2 
 35 #  583 Cooper, Max        14 Hillsborough                      16.74   0.5  2 
 36 #  979 Thompson, Trevor   13 Phillipsburg                      17.39   0.3  4 
 
Event 36  Boys 13-16 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  805 Rynearson, Tyler   14 Hunterdon Li           12.45      12.04   1.4 
  2 #  624 Prendergast, Jord  14 Hillsborough           12.59      12.15   1.4 
  3 #  838 Anderson, Spencer  13 Jaguars Trac           12.73      12.33   1.4 
  4 #  855 Donaldson, Xavier  13 Jaguars Trac           12.60      12.57   1.4 
  5 #  941 Hunt, Kyle         14 Long Valley            12.99      12.72   1.4 
  6 #  871 Ito, Yuki          13 Jaguars Trac           12.78      13.87   1.4 
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  912 Thompson, Natalia  10 Jaguars Trac           15.31      15.56q  NWI  5 
  2 #  635 Stibitz, Emma      10 Hillsborough           15.80      15.80q  NWI  4 
  3 #  847 Cooper, Anna       10 Jaguars Trac           16.89      15.83q  NWI  1 
  4 #  887 Mathis, De'Janna   10 Jaguars Trac           17.30      15.86q  NWI  4 
  5 #  697 Tucker, Kyra        9 Hunterdon Ha           16.00      15.87q  NWI  3 
  5 #  919 Barisonek, Kate     9 Long Valley            16.00      15.87q  NWI  2 
  7 #  876 Jones, Chase        9 Jaguars Trac           17.00      16.27   NWI  2 
  8 #  506 Husbands, Keyanna   9 Delta Speed            15.20      16.65   NWI  6 
  9 #  689 Sacro, Hayden      10 Hunterdon Ha                      16.68   NWI  1 
 10 #  518 Bienko, Georgia    10 Garden State                      16.89   NWI  3 
 11 #  673 Kerr, Lilly         9 Hunterdon Ha           17.09      17.21   NWI  3 
 12 #  920 Barisonek, Lauren   9 Long Valley            17.00      17.45   NWI  1 
 13 #  987 Bonn, Madeline     10 Westfield Fl           19.94      17.46   NWI  3 
 14 #  713 Bonnor, Anikah     10 Hunterdon Li           18.04      17.47   NWI  6 
 15 #  889 McNally, London     9 Jaguars Trac           17.90      17.64   NWI  6 
 15 #  808 Sabers, Sophia     10 Hunterdon Li                      17.64   NWI  3 
 17 #  853 DeFreitas, Myla     9 Jaguars Trac           17.80      17.86   NWI  5 
 18 #  617 Novak, Alivia       9 Hillsborough                      17.89   NWI  4 
 19 #  547 Scaplen, Mia        9 Garden State           20.00      17.94   NWI  2 
 19 #  996 Dengler, Emelia    10 Westfield Fl                      17.94   NWI  5 
 21 #  964 Davis, Addy         9 Phillipsburg                      18.04   NWI  2 
 22 #  978 Slack, Rylee        9 Phillipsburg                      18.63   NWI  2 
 23 #  562 Waghmare, Ava       9 Garden State           21.00      18.81   NWI  1 
 24 #  731 Donlon, Margaret   10 Hunterdon Li                      18.83   NWI  6 
 25 #  937 Freitag, Quinn      9 Long Valley            19.00      19.08   NWI  4 
 26 #  646 Wiley, Madison      9 Hillsborough                      19.17   NWI  4 
 27 #  703 Young, Kendall      9 Hunterdon Ha                      19.33   NWI  5 
 28 #  930 Debiasse, Antonel   9 Long Valley            22.00      26.30   NWI  1 
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  912 Thompson, Natalia  10 Jaguars Trac           15.56      15.17   0.3 
  2 #  847 Cooper, Anna       10 Jaguars Trac           15.83      15.50   0.3 
  3 #  635 Stibitz, Emma      10 Hillsborough           15.80      15.70   0.3 
  4 #  919 Barisonek, Kate     9 Long Valley            15.87      15.89   0.3 
  5 #  697 Tucker, Kyra        9 Hunterdon Ha           15.87      16.00   0.3 
  6 #  887 Mathis, De'Janna   10 Jaguars Trac           15.86      16.33   0.3 
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  849 Davis, Ava         12 Jaguars Trac           13.62      13.39q  0.8  5 
  2 #  860 Freeman, Nia       12 Jaguars Trac           14.26      13.77q  0.2  3 
  3 #  907 Simmons, Atiyya    12 Jaguars Trac           14.50      13.99q  0.5  1 
  4 #  905 Scott, Rhianna     11 Jaguars Trac           14.57      14.26q  0.3  2 
  5 #  904 Sanders, Kennedy   12 Jaguars Trac           14.34      14.27q  0.3  2 
  6 #  881 Kelsick, Kayla     11 Jaguars Trac           14.26      14.39q  0.8  5 
  7 #  897 Newsome, Mariah    12 Jaguars Trac           14.50      14.87   0.5  1 
  8 # 1031 Salerno, Sofia     12 Westfield Fl                      15.01   0.3  2 
  9 #  535 Fraser, Gabby      12 Garden State           14.80      15.11   0.2  3 
 10 #  982 Alvarez-Gomez, Is  11 Westfield Fl           15.30      15.28   0.8  5 
 11 #  809 Sameiro, Isabelle  12 Hunterdon Li                      15.37   0.5  1 
 12 #  726 Danson, Lindsey    12 Hunterdon Li                      15.39   0.8  5 
 13 #  990 Cajuste, Cailyn    11 Westfield Fl           15.49      15.58   0.5  1 
 14 # 1028 Ray, Alexis        11 Westfield Fl           15.34      15.63   0.2  3 
 15 #  878 Karriem, Anaya No  11 Jaguars Trac                      15.94   0.3  2 
 16 #  515 Arends, Ryan       11 Garden State           15.20      16.17   0.8  5 
 17 # 1036 Shabinaw, Emily    12 Westfield Fl                      16.46   0.5  1 
 18 #  625 Prendergast, Miri  12 Hillsborough           15.90      16.47   0.5  1 
 19 #  502 Denicore, Ella     11 Central Buck                      16.56   0.2  3 
 20 #  718 Cahill, Brooke     11 Hunterdon Li                      16.58   0.2  3 
 21 #  780 Looft, Fiona       11 Hunterdon Li           17.50      17.27   0.3  2 
 22 #  815 Shoffner, Marlena  11 Hunterdon Li                      17.47   0.2  3 
 23 #  687 Rojewski, Melanie  11 Hunterdon Ha                      18.94   0.8  5 
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  849 Davis, Ava         12 Jaguars Trac           13.39      13.43   0.5 
  2 #  860 Freeman, Nia       12 Jaguars Trac           13.77      13.67   0.5 
  3 #  907 Simmons, Atiyya    12 Jaguars Trac           13.99      13.98   0.5 
  4 #  881 Kelsick, Kayla     11 Jaguars Trac           14.39      14.10   0.5 
  5 #  904 Sanders, Kennedy   12 Jaguars Trac           14.27      14.16   0.5 
  6 #  905 Scott, Rhianna     11 Jaguars Trac           14.26      14.31   0.5 
 
Event 39  Girls 13-16 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  883 Lendor, Chai       14 Jaguars Trac           13.50      13.49q  0.9  6 
  2 #  768 LaSasso, Alexa     15 Hunterdon Li           13.90      13.63q  0.5  3 
  3 #  767 Kroese, Lauren     15 Hunterdon Li           13.30      13.68q  0.6  7 
  4 #  962 Bohal, Alexandria  15 Phillipsburg                      13.80q  0.5  2 
  5 #  829 Yager, Shelby      13 Hunterdon Li           13.63      13.86q  0.2  4 
  6 #  566 Acolatse, Elom     13 Hillsborough                      14.09q  0.9  6 
  6 #  861 Ghee, Taylor       13 Jaguars Trac           14.40      14.09q  0.6  1 
  8 # 1002 Granrath, Abigail  14 Westfield Fl           14.50      14.33   0.5  2 
  9 #  761 Hiemstra, Heather  14 Hunterdon Li           13.90      14.35   0.5  2 
 10 #  685 Piontkowski, Holi  14 Hunterdon Ha           14.06      14.43   0.6  1 
 11 #  616 Mantegna, Sophie   13 Hillsborough           13.50      14.56   0.7  5 
 12 # 1038 Skultety, Julia    14 Westfield Fl           14.90      14.72   0.6  7 
 13 # 1000 Flagg, Claire      13 Westfield Fl           14.70      14.80   0.7  5 
 14 #  642 Tuller, Shealyn    13 Hillsborough                      14.92   0.7  5 
 15 #  933 Dicarlo, Sophia    14 Long Valley            15.50      14.99   0.9  6 
 16 # 1013 Kologi, Madison    14 Westfield Fl           14.70      15.00   0.2  4 
 17 #  586 Dao, Anna          13 Hillsborough           14.50      15.03   0.5  3 
 18 #  918 Agnolet, Natalia   14 Long Valley            16.00      15.15   0.5  2 
 19 # 1009 Jankiewcz, Amanda  15 Westfield Fl           14.90      15.26   0.6  7 
 20 #  790 Milza, Sophie      13 Hunterdon Li           16.17      15.28   0.5  2 
 21 #  807 Sabers, Maria      13 Hunterdon Li                      15.32   0.2  4 
 22 #  898 Odoemena, Chinewe  14 Jaguars Trac           15.70      15.52   0.7  5 
 23 #  567 Alexander, Jenna   13 Hillsborough                      15.56   0.6  1 
 24 #  734 Dougherty, Jackie  13 Hunterdon Li                      15.65   0.2  4 
 25 #  594 famiglietti, laur  13 Hillsborough                      15.90   0.9  6 
 26 #  943 Keller, Charlotte  14 Long Valley            16.00      15.92   0.6  1 
 27 #  636 Stibitz, Sophia    13 Hillsborough           15.80      16.15   0.2  4 
 28 #  524 Bryant, Anasia     14 Garden State           16.80      16.43   0.5  3 
 29 #  621 Payne, Brenna      14 Hillsborough                      16.59   0.5  3 
 30 #  966 DeGerolamo, Grett  13 Phillipsburg                      17.41   0.7  5 
 31 #  611 Kirby, Jacquilin   14 Hillsborough                      19.29   0.6  1 
 
Event 39  Girls 13-16 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  883 Lendor, Chai       14 Jaguars Trac           13.49      13.38   1.6  1 
  2 #  767 Kroese, Lauren     15 Hunterdon Li           13.68      13.54   1.6  1 
  3 #  768 LaSasso, Alexa     15 Hunterdon Li           13.63      13.55   1.6  1 
  4 #  829 Yager, Shelby      13 Hunterdon Li           13.86      13.58   NWI  2 
  5 #  861 Ghee, Taylor       13 Jaguars Trac           14.09      13.87   NWI  2 
  6 #  566 Acolatse, Elom     13 Hillsborough           14.09      13.91   NWI  2 
  7 #  962 Bohal, Alexandria  15 Phillipsburg           13.80      14.07   1.6  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  890 McSeed-Everett, L   8 Jaguars Trac           15.74      15.13   2.8  6 
  2 #  915 Winston, Bo         8 Jaguars Trac           15.49      15.55   2.8  6 
  3 #  522 Brown, Bray         8 Garden State           15.75      15.87   2.8  6 
  4 #  528 Canton, Josh        8 Garden State           16.22      16.60   2.8  6 
  5 #  899 Oparaji, Emeka      8 Jaguars Trac           17.12      16.62   0.8  5 
  6 #  641 Trivedi, Anush      8 Hillsborough                      16.76   0.7  3 
  7 #  602 Harris, Nolan       8 Hillsborough                      17.01   1.1  1 
  8 #  865 Hart, Ethan         8 Jaguars Trac           15.90      17.20   2.8  6 
  8 #  997 Dhiman, Millen      8 Westfield Fl                      17.20   0.7  3 
 10 #  963 Commander, Ja'Vie   7 Phillipsburg                      17.22   1.1  1 
 11 #  864 Harris, Kaelen      8 Jaguars Trac           17.40      17.26   0.8  5 
 12 #  892 Mingo, Jayden       8 Jaguars Trac           17.90      17.33   0.8  5 
 13 #  830 Ahad, Amir          8 Jaguars Trac           17.85      17.36   0.8  5 
 14 #  965 Davis, Noah         8 Phillipsburg                      17.58   0.7  3 
 15 #  540 Lake, Xavier        8 Garden State           17.00      17.76   0.8  5 
 16 #  900 Pamon, Alex         8 Jaguars Trac           17.30      17.87   0.8  5 
 17 #  509 Praylow, Braden     8 Delta Speed            16.80      18.53   2.8  6 
 18 #  751 Goldan, Landon      7 Hunterdon Li                      18.61   0.7  4 
 19 #  974 Ruyol-Forges, Ale   8 Phillipsburg                      18.65   0.8  2 
 20 #  741 Fol, Owen           8 Hunterdon Li                      19.23   0.7  3 
 21 #  523 Brown, Thatcher     6 Garden State           20.00      19.44   0.7  4 
 22 #  888 Matthews, Ymani     7 Jaguars Trac           18.70      19.47   0.7  4 
 23 #  553 Sontz, Ceiran       7 Garden State                      20.18   1.1  1 
 24 #  527 Canton, Jacob       5 Garden State           21.00      20.21   0.7  4 
 25 #  894 Morrison, Caleb     7 Jaguars Trac           22.40      20.71   0.7  4 
 26 #  519 Bienko, Hudson      6 Garden State                      20.81   0.8  2 
 27 #  972 Regemann, Peyton    8 Phillipsburg                      22.52   0.8  2 
 28 #  819 Stewart, Kieran     8 Hunterdon Li                      27.25   0.8  2 
 29 #  581 Cooper, Fred        6 Hillsborough                      28.34   0.7  3 
 
Event 41  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  917 Wyche, Maya         8 Jaguars Trac           16.18      16.22   0.9  3 
  2 #  670 Hanley, Zy'Asia     8 Hunterdon Ha           18.00      17.34   NWI  4 
  3 #  614 Lewis, Sarah        8 Hillsborough                      17.88   0.9  1 
  4 #  532 Dolan, Sarah        8 Garden State           17.00      18.22   0.9  3 
  5 # 1046 mclean, india       8 Jaguars Trac                      18.64   0.6  2 
  6 #  834 Akakpo, Naomi       7 Jaguars Trac           18.90      18.75   0.6  2 
  7 #  874 Johnson, Kaylee     8 Jaguars Trac           18.20      18.97   0.9  3 
  8 #  663 Demmerle, Peyton    8 Hunterdon Ha           18.83      19.42   NWI  4 
  9 #  501 Awasthi, Isha       7 Central Buck                      19.57   0.9  1 
 10 #  561 Waghmare, Angelin   8 Garden State           18.00      19.64   0.9  3 
 11 #  585 Damiano, Luciana    8 Hillsborough                      19.70   0.9  1 
 12 #  825 Wysocki, Amelia     9 Hunterdon Li                      19.85   NWI  4 
 13 #  836 Amegor, E'Vah       7 Jaguars Trac           19.90      20.12   0.6  2 
 14 #  606 Homowitz, Ava       7 Hillsborough                      20.46   0.9  1 
 15 # 1004 Hester, Sa'Hura     8 Westfield Fl                      20.57   0.6  2 
 16 #  512 Aita, Sahasra       7 Garden State           24.00      21.04   0.6  2 
 17 #  769 Lee, Reagan         7 Hunterdon Li                      21.44   0.9  1 
 18 #  559 Van Etten, Ava      7 Garden State           20.00      21.66   0.6  2 
 19 #  622 Peckens, Kayla      7 Hillsborough                      21.91   0.9  1 
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  551 Sontz, Cameron     10 Garden State         5:21.00    5:23.08  
      1:00.05 (1:00.05)  2:27.25 (1:27.21)  3:56.43 (1:29.18)  5:23.08 (1:26.65)
  2 #  902 Richard, Myles     10 Jaguars Trac         5:26.44    5:35.95  
      1:01.04 (1:01.04)  2:34.08 (1:33.04)  4:07.87 (1:33.79)  5:35.95 (1:28.09)
  3 #  654 Beers, Kyle        10 Hunterdon Ha         5:39.00    5:49.45  
      1:03.67 (1:03.67)  2:38.23 (1:34.56)  4:13.22 (1:34.99)  5:49.45 (1:36.24)
  4 #  950 Mckinney, Case      9 Long Valley          8:00.00    6:13.71  
      1:10.88 (1:10.88)  2:57.44 (1:46.56)  4:32.91 (1:35.47)  6:13.71 (1:40.81)
  5 #  793 Palma, Patrick     10 Hunterdon Li         6:00.00    6:20.29  
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:58.26 (1:43.21)  4:42.88 (1:44.63)  6:20.29 (1:37.42)
  6 #  590 Dolan, Jack         9 Hillsborough                    6:20.99  
      1:05.09 (1:05.09)  2:49.25 (1:44.17)  4:35.43 (1:46.19)  6:20.99 (1:45.56)
  7 #  548 Schwartzbard, Max  10 Garden State         6:22.00    6:27.95  
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  3:01.24 (1:45.40)  4:46.34 (1:45.11)  6:27.95 (1:41.61)
  8 #  998 Dias, Reean         9 Westfield Fl         6:10.18    6:36.79  
      1:13.15 (1:13.15)  3:01.65 (1:48.50)  4:51.73 (1:50.09)  6:36.79 (1:45.06)
  9 # 1024 Parliman, Tyler     9 Westfield Fl         6:45.57    6:56.75  
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  3:07.91 (1:50.79)  5:03.98 (1:56.08)  6:56.75 (1:52.77)
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  916 Winston, Kai       12 Jaguars Trac         5:01.40    5:15.79   2 
      2:24.77 (2:24.77)  3:50.05 (1:25.29)  5:15.79 (1:25.75)
  2 #  615 Mahajan, Om        11 Hillsborough         5:19.00    5:19.65   2 
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:29.00 (1:25.61)  3:56.30 (1:27.30)  5:19.65 (1:23.36)
  3 # 1016 Mason, Eamon       12 Westfield Fl         5:16.83    5:26.77   2 
      1:00.74 (1:00.74)  2:28.99 (1:28.26)  3:59.51 (1:30.53)  5:26.77 (1:27.26)
  4 #  961 Zeolla, Cade       12 Long Valley                     5:33.00   1 
      1:03.64 (1:03.64)  2:36.32 (1:32.69)  4:05.43 (1:29.11)  5:33.00 (1:27.58)
  5 #  541 Pelov, Alex        11 Garden State         5:14.00    5:33.34   2 
      1:01.62 (1:01.62)  2:29.67 (1:28.06)  4:02.88 (1:33.22)  5:33.34 (1:30.46)
  6 #  832 Akakpo, Amari      11 Jaguars Trac         5:43.05    5:42.46   2 
      1:03.66 (1:03.66)  2:37.51 (1:33.86)  4:15.26 (1:37.75)  5:42.46 (1:27.21)
  7 # 1034 Seeley, Liam       12 Westfield Fl         6:13.41    5:47.66   2 
      1:03.49 (1:03.49)  2:39.28 (1:35.80)  4:15.69 (1:36.41)  5:47.66 (1:31.98)
  8 #  608 Iyer, Aarya        12 Hillsborough                    5:49.92   1 
      1:04.16 (1:04.16)  2:40.06 (1:35.90)  4:16.95 (1:36.90)  5:49.92 (1:32.97)
  9 #  707 Amon, Aiden        11 Hunterdon Li         5:39.00    5:53.36   2 
      1:05.90 (1:05.90)  2:44.02 (1:38.13)  4:21.67 (1:37.66)  5:53.36 (1:31.69)
 10 # 1015 Lox, Aaron         12 Westfield Fl                    5:56.39   1 
      1:06.41 (1:06.41)  2:42.10 (1:35.69)  4:19.64 (1:37.55)  5:56.39 (1:36.75)
 11 #  596 Gadkari, Rishi     11 Hillsborough                    5:56.81   1 
      1:06.58 (1:06.58)  2:43.10 (1:36.53)  4:22.51 (1:39.41)  5:56.81 (1:34.30)
 12 #  666 Fritz, Austin      11 Hunterdon Ha         5:50.00    6:07.73   2 
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)  2:49.81 (1:42.33)  4:32.28 (1:42.48)  6:07.73 (1:35.46)
 13 #  659 Carey, Joshua      11 Hunterdon Ha         5:57.00    6:14.71   2 
      1:09.22 (1:09.22)  2:53.28 (1:44.07)  4:38.24 (1:44.96)  6:14.71 (1:36.47)
 14 #  784 McDonald, Luke     11 Hunterdon Li                    6:22.49   1 
      1:11.24 (1:11.24)  2:59.54 (1:48.30)  4:44.40 (1:44.86)     4:44.84 (0.45)
      6:22.49 (1:37.65)
 15 #  628 Rattehalli, Ritvi  11 Hillsborough                    6:26.76   1 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  3:00.94 (1:47.26)  4:43.45 (1:42.51)  6:26.76 (1:43.32)
 16 #  800 Preisler, Logan    12 Hunterdon Li                    6:34.85   1 
      1:07.52 (1:07.52)  2:56.58 (1:49.06)  6:34.85 (3:38.28)
 17 #  711 Bennett, Jake      11 Hunterdon Li                    6:50.36   1 
      1:14.78 (1:14.78)  3:03.81 (1:49.03)  4:56.80 (1:53.00)  6:50.36 (1:53.57)
 18 #  813 Scully, Rohan      12 Hunterdon Li                    7:02.91   1 
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  3:02.38 (1:47.81)  4:57.57 (1:55.20)  7:02.91 (2:05.34)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  705 Aguirre, Miguel    14 Hunterdon Li         5:12.00    5:12.00   2 
          56.23 (56.23)  2:23.31 (1:27.08)  3:52.47 (1:29.17)  5:12.00 (1:19.54)
  2 #  728 DiLanno, Matthew   14 Hunterdon Li                    5:19.77   1 
          57.36 (57.36)  2:24.31 (1:26.96)  3:54.62 (1:30.31)  5:19.77 (1:25.16)
  3 #  652 Beard, Christian   14 Hunterdon Ha         5:07.00    5:23.89   2 
          54.86 (54.86)  2:19.36 (1:24.51)  3:53.52 (1:34.16)  5:23.89 (1:30.38)
  4 #  554 Szczepanski, Jack  14 Garden State         5:15.00    5:25.91   2 
      1:02.15 (1:02.15)  2:28.63 (1:26.48)     2:36.60 (7.98)  3:59.09 (1:22.49)
        4:15.01 (15.93)  5:25.91 (1:10.91)
  5 #  988 Bottino, Anthony   14 Westfield Fl         6:00.00    5:29.74   1 
      1:00.02 (1:00.02)  2:31.28 (1:31.26)  4:02.80 (1:31.52)  5:29.74 (1:26.94)
  6 #  533 Dusebout, Jacob    13 Garden State         5:18.00    5:40.77   2 
      1:03.60 (1:03.60)  2:38.13 (1:34.54)  4:11.64 (1:33.51)  5:40.77 (1:29.14)
  7 #  944 Kelly, Patrick     14 Long Valley                     5:42.30   1 
      1:02.40 (1:02.40)  2:36.54 (1:34.14)  4:13.51 (1:36.98)  5:42.30 (1:28.80)
  8 #  782 Masiello, Evan     14 Hunterdon Li         5:50.00    5:51.40   2 
      1:06.14 (1:06.14)  2:42.76 (1:36.63)  4:20.34 (1:37.58)  5:51.40 (1:31.07)
  9 #  932 Dechiaro, Kurt     14 Long Valley          5:50.00    5:54.23   2 
      1:00.20 (1:00.20)  5:54.23 (4:54.04)
 10 #  545 Purnell, Troy      14 Garden State         5:52.00    5:54.58   1 
      1:02.91 (1:02.91)  2:40.47 (1:37.57)  4:20.29 (1:39.82)  5:54.58 (1:34.29)
 11 #  665 Di Giovanni, Matt  13 Hunterdon Ha         5:41.00    6:02.91   2 
      1:06.84 (1:06.84)  2:45.77 (1:38.94)  4:32.29 (1:46.53)  6:02.91 (1:30.63)
 12 #  778 Lisa, Charlie      13 Hunterdon Li         6:15.00    6:06.93   1 
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:51.91 (1:41.48)  4:33.51 (1:41.60)  6:06.93 (1:33.43)
 13 #  676 Kuffo, Daniel      14 Hunterdon Ha                    6:22.13   1 
      1:07.53 (1:07.53)  2:50.39 (1:42.86)  4:42.41 (1:52.03)  6:22.13 (1:39.72)
 
Event 44  Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  824 Wysocki, Aaron     15 Hunterdon Li         4:57.00    5:06.33   2 
          53.82 (53.82)  2:17.71 (1:23.89)  3:42.60 (1:24.89)  5:06.33 (1:23.73)
  2 # 1022 O'Donnell, Liam    15 Westfield Fl                    5:51.42   1 
      1:00.24 (1:00.24)  2:32.40 (1:32.16)  4:11.64 (1:39.24)     4:13.88 (2.25)
      5:51.42 (1:37.55)
  3 # 1030 Rokicki, Will      15 Westfield Fl                    6:11.74   1 
      1:10.99 (1:10.99)  2:52.20 (1:41.22)  4:36.34 (1:44.14)  6:11.74 (1:35.40)
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  831 Ahad, Sahar        10 Jaguars Trac         5:47.79    6:06.21  
      1:00.21 (1:00.21)  2:32.17 (1:31.96)  4:19.98 (1:47.82)  6:06.21 (1:46.24)
  2 #  507 Husbands, Kimberl  10 Delta Speed                     6:13.13  
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  2:51.23 (1:42.92)  4:37.63 (1:46.41)  6:13.13 (1:35.50)
  3 #  558 Trivedi, Aanya      9 Garden State         7:40.00    7:11.73  
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  3:10.07 (1:55.15)  5:15.62 (2:05.55)  7:11.73 (1:56.12)
  4 #  508 Moody, Kolby       10 Delta Speed                     8:20.01  
      1:28.19 (1:28.19)  3:46.72 (2:18.54)  6:05.60 (2:18.88)  8:20.01 (2:14.41)
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  870 Hollis, Peyton     12 Jaguars Trac         5:09.71    5:23.25  
          56.61 (56.61)  2:26.38 (1:29.77)  3:54.84 (1:28.47)  5:23.25 (1:28.42)
  2 #  544 Purnell, Krista    12 Garden State         5:26.00    5:30.19  
      1:00.42 (1:00.42)  2:28.77 (1:28.35)  4:00.79 (1:32.03)  5:30.19 (1:29.41)
  3 #  774 Lewis, Peyton      12 Hunterdon Li         5:47.00    5:47.59  
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:41.98 (1:35.14)  4:19.96 (1:37.99)  5:47.59 (1:27.63)
  4 #  720 Carlson, Aubrey    12 Hunterdon Li         5:51.00    6:01.83  
      1:07.16 (1:07.16)  2:46.20 (1:39.04)  4:31.34 (1:45.15)  6:01.83 (1:30.49)
  5 #  653 Beard, Emilia      11 Hunterdon Ha         6:01.00    6:21.28  
      1:07.86 (1:07.86)  2:48.89 (1:41.04)  4:37.80 (1:48.92)  6:21.28 (1:43.48)
  6 #  999 Drennan, Emily     11 Westfield Fl         6:43.05    6:25.85  
      1:08.74 (1:08.74)  2:53.92 (1:45.19)  4:42.27 (1:48.35)  6:25.85 (1:43.59)
  7 # 1035 Semple, Ellie      12 Westfield Fl         6:13.47    6:30.34  
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:56.48 (1:47.78)  4:47.88 (1:51.40)  6:30.34 (1:42.47)
  8 #  954 Sabo, Macy         12 Long Valley                     6:30.37  
      1:07.26 (1:07.26)  2:53.50 (1:46.24)  4:47.89 (1:54.40)  6:30.37 (1:42.48)
  9 #  680 Mangione, Carmela  12 Hunterdon Ha         6:24.00    6:52.15  
      1:14.40 (1:14.40)  3:05.16 (1:50.77)  5:00.94 (1:55.78)  6:52.15 (1:51.22)
 10 #  815 Shoffner, Marlena  11 Hunterdon Li                    7:29.54  
      1:09.28 (1:09.28)  3:10.69 (2:01.42)  5:29.98 (2:19.29)  7:29.54 (1:59.56)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  811 Schmidt, Addison   14 Hunterdon Li         5:11.00    5:12.01  
          57.26 (57.26)  2:20.25 (1:22.99)  3:46.20 (1:25.96)  5:12.01 (1:25.82)
  2 # 1002 Granrath, Abigail  14 Westfield Fl         5:25.30    5:33.95  
          59.75 (59.75)  2:33.90 (1:34.15)  4:06.95 (1:33.05)  5:33.95 (1:27.00)
  3 #  688 Roskowski, Darby   14 Hunterdon Ha                    5:46.01  
          58.33 (58.33)  2:30.60 (1:32.28)  5:46.01 (3:15.42)
  4 #  691 Sell, Katie        14 Hunterdon Ha         5:40.00    5:51.06  
      1:02.40 (1:02.40)  2:38.76 (1:36.37)  4:20.59 (1:41.84)  5:51.06 (1:30.47)
  5 #  955 Sabo, Molly        14 Long Valley                     5:51.85  
      1:00.89 (1:00.89)  2:40.58 (1:39.69)  4:22.48 (1:41.91)  5:51.85 (1:29.38)
  6 #  951 Montuore, Olivia   14 Long Valley          5:59.00    5:54.99  
      1:02.30 (1:02.30)  2:41.69 (1:39.40)  4:22.74 (1:41.05)  5:54.99 (1:32.25)
  7 # 1044 Early, Mikaly      13 Long Valley                     6:10.77  
      1:01.23 (1:01.23)  2:41.19 (1:39.96)  4:25.83 (1:44.65)  6:10.77 (1:44.94)
  8 #  715 Brennan, Kerrigan  14 Hunterdon Li         6:05.00    6:23.04  
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:47.58 (1:42.92)  4:38.67 (1:51.10)  6:23.04 (1:44.37)
  9 #  627 Ramanathan, Nithi  13 Hillsborough                    6:24.28  
      1:02.97 (1:02.97)  2:48.01 (1:45.04)  4:39.76 (1:51.75)  6:24.28 (1:44.53)
 10 #  681 Medea, Gabby       13 Hunterdon Ha         6:22.00    6:35.80  
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:48.45 (1:43.16)  4:41.67 (1:53.23)  6:35.80 (1:54.13)
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  880 Kelly, Keandre     10 Jaguars Trac         1:07.42    1:08.12   5 
  2 #  560 Van Etten III, Wi   9 Garden State         1:09.55    1:11.12   5 
  3 #  872 Johnson, Eli       10 Jaguars Trac         1:13.37    1:14.73   5 
  4 #  845 Clemons, Quintin    9 Jaguars Trac         1:19.36    1:16.75   4 
  5 #  913 Twyman, Xavier      9 Jaguars Trac         1:16.75    1:16.82   5 
  6 #  852 Dawkins, Dylan      9 Jaguars Trac         1:17.36    1:17.65   4 
  7 #  833 Akakpo, Joshua      9 Jaguars Trac         1:18.74    1:18.91   4 
  8 #  609 Iyer, Yuvaan       10 Hillsborough                    1:19.29   1 
  9 #  948 Masterson, Kevin   10 Long Valley          1:24.00    1:21.11   4 
 10 #  640 Sudol, Luke        10 Hillsborough                    1:21.43   1 
 11 #  729 Dobbins, Logan     10 Hunterdon Li         1:23.00    1:22.22   4 
 12 #  901 Philip-Williams,    9 Jaguars Trac         1:23.80    1:23.57   4 
 13 #  893 Morrison, Aaron     9 Jaguars Trac         1:24.68    1:25.18   3 
 14 #  740 Fol, Jackson       10 Hunterdon Li                    1:25.33   3 
 15 #  648 Adie, Brody         9 Hunterdon Ha                    1:26.32   3 
 16 #  895 Naar, Garsen        9 Jaguars Trac         1:16.83    1:26.95   5 
 17 #  679 Lemley, Jett        9 Hunterdon Ha                    1:28.50   1 
 18 #  599 Granados, Tiago    10 Hillsborough                    1:28.72   1 
 19 #  781 Mangee, Luke       10 Hunterdon Li                    1:31.45   3 
 20 #  998 Dias, Reean         9 Westfield Fl         1:24.92    1:32.60   3 
 21 #  854 Donaldson, Malcol   9 Jaguars Trac         1:34.11    1:32.97   3 
 22 #  827 Yager, Dean         9 Hunterdon Li                    1:34.27   1 
 23 #  719 Cannella, Vincent  10 Hunterdon Li                    1:37.50   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  839 Atexide, Avery     11 Jaguars Trac         1:00.32    1:00.64   6 
  2 #  848 Cooper, Henry      12 Jaguars Trac         1:07.71    1:03.95   6 
  3 #  529 Devine, Gavine     12 Garden State         1:05.00    1:06.52   6 
  4 #  896 Naar, Garth        11 Jaguars Trac         1:07.71    1:07.96   5 
  5 #  885 Mack, Anthony      11 Jaguars Trac         1:07.80    1:08.16   5 
  6 #  903 Rojas, Al-Qamar    12 Jaguars Trac         1:04.84    1:08.73   6 
  7 #  605 Hodorowski, Matth  12 Hillsborough         1:07.00    1:10.76   6 
  8 #  914 Williams, Dylan    12 Jaguars Trac         1:06.11    1:10.78   6 
  9 #  851 Dawkins, Drew      11 Jaguars Trac         1:14.40    1:13.33   4 
 10 #  525 Byers, Aidan       11 Garden State         1:09.00    1:13.50   5 
 11 #  969 Mayers, Anthony    12 Phillipsburg                    1:14.57   2 
 12 #  908 Solages, Jonah     12 Jaguars Trac         1:09.42    1:15.56   5 
 13 #  707 Amon, Aiden        11 Hunterdon Li         1:15.00    1:15.84   4 
 14 #  856 Donoghue, Jeremy   12 Jaguars Trac         1:19.90    1:17.36   3 
 15 #  910 Spielberg, Ben     12 Jaguars Trac         1:09.50    1:17.73   5 
 16 #  520 Bord, Michael      11 Garden State         1:16.00    1:17.82   3 
 17 #  784 McDonald, Luke     11 Hunterdon Li         1:14.00    1:17.94   5 
 18 #  637 Strachan, Jason    11 Hillsborough         1:15.50    1:17.96   4 
 19 #  764 Joubert, Joshua    11 Hunterdon Li                    1:18.88   1 
 20 #  783 Masiello, Henry    12 Hunterdon Li         1:17.00    1:19.51   3 
 21 #  517 Bienko, Colton     11 Garden State         1:15.00    1:20.85   4 
 22 #  555 Szczepanski, Sam   12 Garden State         1:18.00    1:20.95   3 
 23 #  660 Cassavell, Robert  11 Hunterdon Ha         1:15.00    1:21.30   4 
 24 #  877 Jones, Dash        11 Jaguars Trac                    1:22.93   1 
 25 #  521 Boyarsky, Josh     11 Garden State         1:20.00    1:24.49   2 
 26 #  531 Devine, Michael    11 Garden State         1:17.00    1:27.53   3 
 27 #  763 Hoffman, Tucker    12 Hunterdon Li                    1:27.81   1 
 28 #  557 Trivedi, Aadit     12 Garden State         2:00.00    1:37.83   2 
 29 # 1020 Mulkeen, Liam      11 Westfield Fl                    1:40.01   1 
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  838 Anderson, Spencer  13 Jaguars Trac           58.35    1:00.30   6 
  2 #  970 Moore, Xavier      13 Phillipsburg           59.80    1:00.41   6 
  3 #  855 Donaldson, Xavier  13 Jaguars Trac           59.38    1:01.00   6 
  4 #  909 Solages, Julian    14 Jaguars Trac         1:07.90    1:04.38   4 
  5 #  873 Johnson, Joziah    13 Jaguars Trac         1:03.00    1:04.49   5 
  6 #  906 Selassie, Lukas    14 Jaguars Trac         1:06.00    1:04.93   4 
  7 #  626 Quandt, Austin     13 Hillsborough                    1:06.29   2 
  8 #  705 Aguirre, Miguel    14 Hunterdon Li         1:06.00    1:07.15   5 
  9 #  857 Duberstein, Julia  13 Jaguars Trac         1:08.10    1:08.94   4 
 10 #  770 Leopold, Darren    14 Hunterdon Li         1:06.00    1:09.42   5 
 11 #  991 Cajuste, Caudell   13 Westfield Fl         1:07.26    1:10.03   4 
 12 #  503 Frankel, Lucas     13 Central Buck                    1:10.48   2 
 13 #  940 Hagens, Ralph      14 Long Valley          1:00.00    1:10.55   6 
 14 #  732 Donlon, Peter      14 Hunterdon Li                    1:10.74   2 
 15 #  863 Gulino, Marco      13 Jaguars Trac         1:13.90    1:13.02   3 
 16 #  771 Leopold, Wiilam    14 Hunterdon Li         1:12.00    1:13.09   3 
 17 #  610 Kasisomayajula, M  14 Hillsborough                    1:13.63   2 
 18 # 1006 Hrycak, Peter      14 Westfield Fl         1:22.20    1:20.51   3 
 19 # 1021 Nudelman, Matthew  13 Westfield Fl         1:24.70    1:26.10   3 
 
Event 50  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  573 Callesano, Matthe  15 Hillsborough         1:01.00    1:01.98   6 
  2 #  967 Ferguson, Ryan     15 Phillipsburg         1:02.00    1:02.74   5 
  3 #  824 Wysocki, Aaron     15 Hunterdon Li         1:04.00    1:09.12   5 
  4 #  818 Stewart, Aidan     15 Hunterdon Li         1:09.00    1:09.99   4 
  5 #  992 Carranza, Nichola  15 Westfield Fl                    1:16.65   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  511 Praylow, Madison   10 Delta Speed             1.10    1:15.27   4 
  2 #  639 Sudol, Emily       10 Hillsborough         1:12.80    1:16.31   4 
  3 # 1001 Gloster, Grace     10 Westfield Fl         1:18.40    1:17.71   3 
  4 #  550 Shaw, Katherine    10 Garden State         1:17.50    1:18.40   4 
  5 #  847 Cooper, Anna       10 Jaguars Trac         1:16.90    1:18.47   4 
  6 #  919 Barisonek, Kate     9 Long Valley          1:21.00    1:20.02   3 
  7 #  530 Devine, Kayla       9 Garden State         1:17.00    1:20.52   4 
  8 #  876 Jones, Chase        9 Jaguars Trac         1:26.51    1:21.93   3 
  9 #  514 Alexion, Anna      10 Garden State         1:27.00    1:22.15   3 
 10 #  697 Tucker, Kyra        9 Hunterdon Ha         1:16.00    1:23.90   4 
 11 #  886 Marvell, Audrey    10 Jaguars Trac         1:21.40    1:27.51   3 
 12 #  911 Thomasch, Rosemar   9 Jaguars Trac         1:29.90    1:28.55   2 
 13 #  777 Lisa, Catherine    10 Hunterdon Li         1:31.00    1:28.88   2 
 14 #  996 Dengler, Emelia    10 Westfield Fl                    1:31.41   2 
 15 #  686 Rojewski, Elizabe   9 Hunterdon Ha                    1:32.54   2 
 16 #  662 Dalessandro, Lucy  10 Hunterdon Ha                    1:35.86   1 
 17 #  704 Zemanek, Taylor    10 Hunterdon Ha                    1:52.44   1 
 
Event 52  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  849 Davis, Ava         12 Jaguars Trac         1:02.98    1:04.28   4 
  2 #  860 Freeman, Nia       12 Jaguars Trac         1:07.13    1:04.42   4 
  3 #  837 Amegor, Janiyre    11 Jaguars Trac         1:14.58    1:12.02   3 
  4 #  897 Newsome, Mariah    12 Jaguars Trac         1:12.79    1:12.12   4 
  5 #  796 Piloto, Gianna     12 Hunterdon Li         1:10.00    1:13.10   4 
  6 #  835 Alcime, Kaia       11 Jaguars Trac         1:18.99    1:13.39   3 
  7 #  706 Alamia, Lea        12 Hunterdon Li         1:12.00    1:15.07   4 
  8 #  565 Williams, Selah    12 Garden State         1:13.00    1:18.83   4 
  9 #  844 Casey, Keira       11 Jaguars Trac         1:19.64    1:19.00   3 
 10 #  982 Alvarez-Gomez, Is  11 Westfield Fl                    1:20.75   2 
 11 #  774 Lewis, Peyton      12 Hunterdon Li         1:26.00    1:22.06   2 
 12 #  539 Lake, Olivia       12 Garden State         1:16.00    1:22.58   3 
 13 #  675 Korfin, Amanda     11 Hunterdon Ha                    1:23.17   2 
 14 # 1003 Heinze, Caroline   12 Westfield Fl         1:22.10    1:25.19   2 
 15 #  945 Kratochvil, Zoe    12 Long Valley                     1:28.93   2 
 16 #  516 Barcelona, Mary    11 Garden State         1:22.00    1:29.63   3 
 17 #  661 Como, Amelia       11 Hunterdon Ha                    1:31.49   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  861 Ghee, Taylor       13 Jaguars Trac         1:07.20    1:05.05   3 
  2 #  867 Hayes, Huntar      14 Jaguars Trac         1:19.20    1:06.00   3 
  3 #  846 Cockerham, Camryn  14 Jaguars Trac         1:10.54    1:08.96   3 
  4 #  761 Hiemstra, Heather  14 Hunterdon Li         6:03.00    1:09.21   1 
  5 #  620 O'Sullivan, Maeve  14 Hillsborough         1:09.00    1:10.00   2 
  6 #  730 Donlon, Bridget    13 Hunterdon Li                    1:14.52   1 
  7 #  759 Hay, Avery         13 Hunterdon Li                    1:14.59   1 
  8 #  806 Sabatella, Rebecc  13 Hunterdon Li                    1:16.54   1 
  9 #  898 Odoemena, Chinewe  14 Jaguars Trac         1:21.10    1:17.71   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  862 Grace, Olivia      15 Jaguars Trac         1:04.53    1:04.99   3 
  2 # 1042 Vastine, Sophie    15 Westfield Fl         1:13.30    1:09.87   2 
  3 #  768 LaSasso, Alexa     15 Hunterdon Li         1:03.00    1:11.00   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  551 Sontz, Cameron     10 Garden State        11-08.25   13-00.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 11-03(NWI)           
  2 #  604 Heywood, Austin    10 Hillsborough                   11-02.00   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
  3 #  841 Balmir, Jordan     10 Jaguars Trac                  J11-02.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 10-07(NWI)         
  4 # 1024 Parliman, Tyler     9 Westfield Fl                   10-11.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) 10-09(NWI) 10-11(NWI)           
  5 #  643 Ughetta, Mason     10 Hillsborough                  J10-11.00   NWI 
     1-04(NWI) FOUL      10-11(NWI)         
  6 #  749 Goldan, Carter      9 Hunterdon Li                   10-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-05(NWI) 10-07(NWI)           
  7 #  560 Van Etten III, Wi   9 Garden State        10-11.25   10-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-06(NWI) FOUL                
  8 #  840 Balmir, Christian   9 Jaguars Trac                   10-03.00   NWI 
     8-08(NWI) 8-08(NWI) 10-03(NWI)           
  9 #  683 Petrik, Max        10 Hunterdon Ha                   10-02.00   NWI 
     8-00(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 10-00(NWI)           
 10 #  582 Cooper, Leo        10 Hillsborough                   10-01.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 9-07(NWI)           
 11 #  599 Granados, Tiago    10 Hillsborough                    9-06.00   NWI 
     9-06(NWI) 9-05(NWI) 9-01(NWI)           
 12 #  793 Palma, Patrick     10 Hunterdon Li                    9-05.00   NWI 
     7-10(NWI) 7-07(NWI) 9-05(NWI)           
 13 #  679 Lemley, Jett        9 Hunterdon Ha                    9-02.00   NWI 
     6-02(NWI) 9-02(NWI) 6-01(NWI)         
 14 #  645 Westlake, Mason    10 Hillsborough                    8-10.00   NWI 
     8-03(NWI) 7-10(NWI) 8-10(NWI)           
 15 #  613 Kowalczyk, Piotr   10 Hillsborough         7-07.00   J8-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-10(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #  655 Beers, Zachary     10 Hunterdon Ha         8-00.25    8-02.00   NWI 
     7-11(NWI) 7-01(NWI) 8-02(NWI)         
 17 #  699 Wade, Roman         9 Hunterdon Ha                    6-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      6-03(NWI) FOUL               
 18 #  644 Wallens, Andrew    10 Hillsborough                    5-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      5-04(NWI)           
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  912 Thompson, Natalia  10 Jaguars Trac        12-11.50   11-10.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 10-09(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  518 Bienko, Georgia    10 Garden State                   11-06.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) FOUL      10-01(NWI)         
  3 #  635 Stibitz, Emma      10 Hillsborough        11-00.00   10-09.00   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 10-09(NWI)           
  4 #  887 Mathis, De'Janna   10 Jaguars Trac                   10-06.00   NWI 
     9-00(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 10-06(NWI)         
  5 #  547 Scaplen, Mia        9 Garden State         7-00.00   10-05.00   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 9-07(NWI)          
  6 #  808 Sabers, Sophia     10 Hunterdon Li                   10-01.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 9-03(NWI)         
  7 #  987 Bonn, Madeline     10 Westfield Fl        10-06.50    9-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-06(NWI) 8-11(NWI)         
  8 #  777 Lisa, Catherine    10 Hunterdon Li                    8-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-01(NWI) 7-10(NWI)          
  9 #  572 Callesano, Lia      9 Hillsborough         7-06.25    7-09.00   NWI 
     6-04(NWI) 7-05(NWI) 7-09(NWI)           
 10 #  575 Castellano, Alexa  10 Hillsborough                    7-08.00   NWI 
     6-03(NWI) 7-08(NWI) 6-07(NWI)           
 11 #  964 Davis, Addy         9 Phillipsburg                    7-02.00   NWI 
     6-09(NWI) 7-02(NWI) 6-09(NWI)            
 12 #  772 Letko, Charlotte   10 Hunterdon Li                    6-11.00   NWI 
     6-10(NWI) FOUL      6-11(NWI)         
 13 #  703 Young, Kendall      9 Hunterdon Ha                    6-10.00   NWI 
     6-05(NWI) 5-04(NWI) 6-10(NWI)           
 14 #  788 Miller, Emily      11 Hunterdon Li                    6-09.00   NWI 
     6-09(NWI)                 
 15 #  646 Wiley, Madison      9 Hillsborough                    6-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      5-01(NWI) 6-07(NWI)           
 16 #  978 Slack, Rylee        9 Phillipsburg                    5-09.00   NWI 
     5-09(NWI) 5-04(NWI) 4-09(NWI)         
 17 #  682 Mendenhall, Jessi  10 Hunterdon Ha                    5-04.00   NWI 
     4-11(NWI) 5-04(NWI) 4-11(NWI)           
 18 #  562 Waghmare, Ava       9 Garden State                    5-02.00   NWI 
     4-11(NWI) 5-02(NWI) 4-00(NWI)         
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  668 Hanley, Eli        12 Hunterdon Ha        14-03.00   13-05.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 12-03(NWI)           
  2 #  525 Byers, Aidan       11 Garden State        13-06.00   12-07.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 12-07(NWI)           
  3 #  541 Pelov, Alex        11 Garden State                   11-07.00   NWI 
     11-00(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 11-07(NWI)           
  4 #  773 Letko, Gabriel     12 Hunterdon Li                  J11-07.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 10-09(NWI) 11-07(NWI)           
  5 #  784 McDonald, Luke     11 Hunterdon Li        10-05.25   11-02.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 11-02(NWI)           
  6 #  750 Goldan, Grant      12 Hunterdon Li                   10-11.00   NWI 
     10-11(NWI) FOUL      10-04(NWI)           
  7 #  763 Hoffman, Tucker    12 Hunterdon Li                   10-10.00   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 10-00(NWI)           
  8 #  984 Besjak, John       11 Westfield Fl        10-05.75   10-07.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 8-07(NWI) 10-07(NWI)           
  9 #  877 Jones, Dash        11 Jaguars Trac                   10-01.00   NWI 
     8-09(NWI) 10-01(NWI) FOUL                
 10 #  743 Forlini, Domenico  12 Hunterdon Li                    9-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-08(NWI) FOUL                
 11 # 1015 Lox, Aaron         12 Westfield Fl                    9-07.00   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 8-01(NWI) 9-07(NWI)          
 12 # 1041 Stoeckmann, Kaleb  11 Westfield Fl         8-10.00    9-04.00   NWI 
     8-05(NWI) 9-04(NWI) 9-02(NWI)           
 13 #  520 Bord, Michael      11 Garden State                    9-00.00   NWI 
     7-11(NWI) 9-00(NWI) 8-10(NWI)           
 14 #  593 Edolo, Nicholas    12 Hillsborough                    8-07.00   NWI 
     8-07(NWI) 8-06(NWI) FOUL                
 15 #  935 Feehan, Matthew    12 Long Valley                    J8-07.00   NWI 
     8-07(NWI) 8-04(NWI) 7-03(NWI)           
 16 #  563 Waghmare, Ross     12 Garden State                    6-07.00   NWI 
     6-02(NWI) 6-02(NWI) 6-07(NWI)          
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  907 Simmons, Atiyya    12 Jaguars Trac        13-11.00   13-08.00   NWI 
     13-08(NWI) 12-03(NWI)               
  2 #  690 Sell, Abby         12 Hunterdon Ha        12-08.00   13-03.00   NWI 
     13-00(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 12-10(NWI)           
  3 #  870 Hollis, Peyton     12 Jaguars Trac        14-09.25   13-00.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-00(NWI)           
  4 #  905 Scott, Rhianna     11 Jaguars Trac                   12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-08(NWI)           
  5 # 1019 Muir, Emma         11 Westfield Fl        12-10.00   11-11.00   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) 11-11(NWI)               
  6 #  904 Sanders, Kennedy   12 Jaguars Trac        12-05.00   11-10.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 11-10(NWI)           
  7 #  878 Karriem, Anaya No  11 Jaguars Trac         8-10.00   11-02.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 11-02(NWI)           
  8 # 1032 Scouloukas, Dalil  11 Westfield Fl        10-01.00   11-00.00   NWI 
     11-00(NWI)    9-09(NWI)           
  9 #  656 Begosh, Sarah      12 Hunterdon Ha                   10-08.00   NWI 
     9-09(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 10-08(NWI)           
 10 #  515 Arends, Ryan       11 Garden State         9-03.00   10-06.00   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) 9-03(NWI) 8-07(NWI)           
 11 #  766 Komorowski, Ava    12 Hunterdon Li        12-08.00   10-04.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 9-01(NWI)           
 12 #  953 Reade, Erin        12 Long Valley                   J10-04.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 9-06(NWI)             
 13 #  502 Denicore, Ella     11 Central Buck                   10-00.00   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) 8-01(NWI) 10-00(NWI)           
 14 #  696 Tucker, Jessica    11 Hunterdon Ha                  J10-00.00   NWI 
     10-00(NWI) 9-00(NWI) 9-05(NWI)           
 15 #  844 Casey, Keira       11 Jaguars Trac         8-06.00    9-10.00   NWI 
     x     9-10(NWI)           
 16 #  625 Prendergast, Miri  12 Hillsborough        10-04.00    9-09.00   NWI 
     9-09(NWI) 8-07(NWI) 9-03(NWI)           
 17 #  780 Looft, Fiona       11 Hunterdon Li         8-00.25    9-07.00   NWI 
     9-03(NWI) 9-07(NWI)               
 18 #  795 Partanna, Ella     11 Hunterdon Li                    9-02.00   NWI 
     8-00(NWI) 8-06(NWI) 9-02(NWI)           
 19 #  720 Carlson, Aubrey    12 Hunterdon Li                    8-02.00   NWI 
           8-02(NWI)           
 20 #  516 Barcelona, Mary    11 Garden State         8-07.25    7-05.00   NWI 
     6-10(NWI) 7-02(NWI) 7-05(NWI)           
 21 #  698 Volpe, Matty       11 Hunterdon Ha                    7-00.00   NWI 
     7-00(NWI) 6-00(NWI) 6-05(NWI)           
 22 #  672 Huxter, Evey       11 Hunterdon Ha                    6-09.00   NWI 
     6-09(NWI)    x            
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  805 Rynearson, Tyler   14 Hunterdon Li        17-05.25   16-02.00   NWI 
     16-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 # 1033 Scouloukas, Damia  13 Westfield Fl        14-09.75   16-00.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) FOUL      16-00(NWI)           
  3 #  855 Donaldson, Xavier  13 Jaguars Trac        15-09.00   14-11.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-11(NWI)               
  4 #  651 Avallone, Matthew  14 Hunterdon Ha        14-01.00   13-11.00   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 13-09(NWI)           
  5 #  510 Praylow, Gerald    14 Delta Speed                    13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
  6 #  618 O'Sullivan, Brian  14 Hillsborough        14-00.25   13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 13-01(NWI)           
  7 #  789 Miller, Luke       14 Hunterdon Li                   12-08.00   NWI 
     9-10(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 12-08(NWI)           
  8 # 1037 Shillingford, Mar  14 Westfield Fl                   12-03.00   NWI 
     12-03(NWI) 11-05(NWI) 11-04(NWI)           
  9 #  932 Dechiaro, Kurt     14 Long Valley                    12-02.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI)    x             
 10 #  504 Husbands, Jalan    13 Delta Speed                    12-00.00   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 10-02(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
 11 #  814 Shea, Jack         13 Hunterdon Li                   11-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-01(NWI) 11-06(NWI)           
 12 #  722 Chlebowski, Xavie  14 Hunterdon Li                   11-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-04(NWI)           
 13 #  665 Di Giovanni, Matt  13 Hunterdon Ha        10-05.25   11-00.00   NWI 
     10-05(NWI) 10-08(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
 14 #  977 Slack, Jacob       13 Phillipsburg                  J11-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-05(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
 15 #  980 Wiltshire, Bakari  14 Phillipsburg                   10-10.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 10-10(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #  994 Costello, Ethan    13 Westfield Fl                    7-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      7-07(NWI)           
 -- #  709 Becker, Graham     13 Hunterdon Li        13-06.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 58  Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  828 Yager, Luke        15 Hunterdon Li                   15-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-00(NWI) 15-01(NWI)           
  2 #  968 James-Frutchey, B  15 Phillipsburg                   15-00.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
  3 #  619 O'Sullivan, Kevin  15 Hillsborough        15-00.00   14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
  4 #  569 Allan, Drew        15 Hillsborough        14-11.25   14-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) FOUL                
  5 # 1030 Rokicki, Will      15 Westfield Fl                   13-11.00   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-11(NWI)           
  6 #  816 Shoffner, Mason    15 Hunterdon Li        14-00.25   13-01.00   NWI 
     12-10(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-01(NWI)           
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1038 Skultety, Julia    14 Westfield Fl        14-05.00   13-10.00   NWI 
     12-09(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-10(NWI)           
  2 #  986 Bonn, Alexandra    13 Westfield Fl        16-03.75   13-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-02(NWI)           
  3 #  642 Tuller, Shealyn    13 Hillsborough                   12-10.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 11-00(NWI)           
  4 #  955 Sabo, Molly        14 Long Valley                    12-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      12-08(NWI) 12-05(NWI)           
  5 #  786 McSweeney, Kylie   14 Hunterdon Li        11-06.25  J12-08.00   NWI 
     8-05(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 11-10(NWI)           
  6 # 1000 Flagg, Claire      13 Westfield Fl        12-02.25   12-06.00   NWI 
     11-10(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-06(NWI)           
  7 #  776 Liepins, Livija    13 Hunterdon Li                  J12-06.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-05(NWI) 12-06(NWI)           
  8 #  807 Sabers, Maria      13 Hunterdon Li                   12-03.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) 12-02(NWI) 12-03(NWI)           
  9 #  616 Mantegna, Sophie   13 Hillsborough        13-00.75   12-00.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 11-09(NWI)           
 10 #  758 Haver, Heidi       13 Hunterdon Li        10-04.00   11-11.00   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 11-10(NWI)           
 11 # 1002 Granrath, Abigail  14 Westfield Fl        13-03.25   11-01.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 10-01(NWI) 11-01(NWI)           
 12 #  790 Milza, Sophie      13 Hunterdon Li                   10-02.00   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 10-02(NWI)           
 13 #  787 Meekins, Joelle    13 Hunterdon Li         7-08.25   10-00.00   NWI 
     9-01(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 10-00(NWI)           
 14 #  753 Graham, Gabriella  14 Hunterdon Li         9-11.00    9-03.00   NWI 
     9-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 15 #  621 Payne, Brenna      14 Hillsborough                    8-08.00   NWI 
     8-08(NWI) 8-06(NWI) 7-08(NWI)           
 16 #  611 Kirby, Jacquilin   14 Hillsborough                    5-08.00   NWI 
     5-08(NWI) FOUL      5-07(NWI)           
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  767 Kroese, Lauren     15 Hunterdon Li        15-05.00   14-11.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-11(NWI)           
  2 # 1042 Vastine, Sophie    15 Westfield Fl        14-04.50   13-03.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-03(NWI)           
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  669 Hanley, Kasir      10 Hunterdon Ha        62-04.25      67-08  
      58-02  53-10  67-08         
  2 #  645 Westlake, Mason    10 Hillsborough                      56-02  
      26-03  46-09  56-02         
  3 #  613 Kowalczyk, Piotr   10 Hillsborough        60-01.25      51-00  
      51-00  36-06  36-05           
  4 #  683 Petrik, Max        10 Hunterdon Ha                      46-00  
      46-00  42-11  42-08         
  5 #  756 Haring, Jack       10 Hunterdon Li                      43-02  
      40-02  42-02  43-02         
  6 #  791 Morman, Caleb      10 Hunterdon Li                      42-11  
      42-11  42-11  38-09         
  7 #  781 Mangee, Luke       10 Hunterdon Li                      41-05  
      41-05  40-10  34-10         
  8 # 1023 O'Neil, Michael    10 Westfield Fl           41-07      39-09  
      33-10  33-03  39-09         
  9 #  655 Beers, Zachary     10 Hunterdon Ha        35-00.25      36-09  
      36-09  23-03  29-11         
 10 #  556 Taylor, Andrew     10 Garden State        41-00.50      36-03  
      28-08  35-09  36-03         
 11 #  644 Wallens, Andrew    10 Hillsborough                      34-01  
      29-00  26-01  34-01         
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  987 Bonn, Madeline     10 Westfield Fl        44-05.25      43-08  
      30-09  43-08  40-00         
  2 #  703 Young, Kendall      9 Hunterdon Ha                      42-06  
      42-06  41-03  36-00         
  3 #  689 Sacro, Hayden      10 Hunterdon Ha                      37-11  
      34-10  26-09  37-11         
  4 #  686 Rojewski, Elizabe   9 Hunterdon Ha                      37-01  
      37-01  34-01  36-04         
  5 #  664 Denis, Emily       10 Hunterdon Ha                      30-10  
      30-06  27-05  30-10         
  6 #  682 Mendenhall, Jessi  10 Hunterdon Ha                      28-01  
      24-05  27-11  28-01         
  7 #  704 Zemanek, Taylor    10 Hunterdon Ha                      27-11  
      20-06  20-09  27-11         
  8 #  507 Husbands, Kimberl  10 Delta Speed         23-00.25      26-07  
      24-10  26-07  25-01         
  9 #  575 Castellano, Alexa  10 Hillsborough                      25-00  
      22-01  25-00  23-07         
 10 #  822 Vega, Mika         10 Hunterdon Li                      24-08  
      24-08  19-07  24-03         
 11 #  506 Husbands, Keyanna   9 Delta Speed         16-00.50      22-11  
      20-07  22-11  17-02         
 12 #  692 Smith, Sienna      10 Hunterdon Ha                      22-01  
      21-05  22-01  19-11         
 13 #  772 Letko, Charlotte   10 Hunterdon Li                      21-02  
      20-09  16-06  21-02           
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  823 Walker, Austin     12 Hunterdon Li        82-00.25      73-06  
      43-00  73-06  70-02           
  2 #  750 Goldan, Grant      12 Hunterdon Li                      69-00  
      FOUL  58-10  69-00         
  3 # 1014 Liss, Jacob        11 Westfield Fl           62-05      65-08  
      FOUL  65-08  58-09         
  4 #  984 Besjak, John       11 Westfield Fl        60-01.25      60-03  
      54-11  60-03  53-03         
  5 #  702 Young, Carson      11 Hunterdon Ha                      54-09  
      54-09  51-03  48-08         
  6 # 1039 Smith, Brady       12 Westfield Fl                      50-05  
      39-08  36-06  50-05         
  7 #  725 Cleary, Ben        12 Hunterdon Li        72-06.25      48-10  
      47-05  48-10  41-01         
  8 # 1029 Reissman, Max      11 Westfield Fl                      48-07  
      48-07  42-11  44-11         
  9 #  826 Wysocki, Shane     12 Hunterdon Li        64-06.25      45-04  
      FOUL  45-04  43-05         
 10 #  658 Bryan, Robert      11 Hunterdon Ha                      44-10  
      37-03  FOUL  44-10         
 11 #  678 Lanka, Teddy       11 Hunterdon Ha                      43-09  
      43-09  39-07  38-02         
 12 #  773 Letko, Gabriel     12 Hunterdon Li                      43-00  
      43-00  41-06  43-00         
 13 # 1025 Parran, Fraser     11 Westfield Fl        39-03.25      39-04  
      26-01  FOUL  39-04         
 14 #  597 Gargiule, Austin   12 Hillsborough                      38-08  
      24-03  29-05  38-08         
 15 #  921 Barisonek, Luke    12 Long Valley                       38-03  
      35-02  38-03  33-01         
 16 #  628 Rattehalli, Ritvi  11 Hillsborough                      27-03  
      19-05  FOUL  27-03         
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1019 Muir, Emma         11 Westfield Fl        63-01.25      64-10  
      57-08  64-10  50-00         
  2 #  766 Komorowski, Ava    12 Hunterdon Li        50-06.25      47-01  
      45-06  47-01  31-11         
  3 #  649 Avallone, Cassand  12 Hunterdon Ha        35-00.25      45-03  
      40-11  40-00  45-03         
  4 #  990 Cajuste, Cailyn    11 Westfield Fl                      43-09  
      43-09  32-02  31-05         
  5 #  687 Rojewski, Melanie  11 Hunterdon Ha                      40-07  
      40-07  29-10  32-09         
  6 #  762 Hodkinson, Isabel  12 Hunterdon Li        33-00.25      39-03  
      38-02  39-03  36-04         
  7 #  723 Ciarlante, Leah    12 Hunterdon Li                      34-11  
      34-06  34-11  32-02         
  8 #  716 Brennan, Rylan     11 Hunterdon Li                      29-04  
      21-09  29-04  FOUL         
  9 #  698 Volpe, Matty       11 Hunterdon Ha                      29-02  
      29-02  27-09  26-00         
 10 #  780 Looft, Fiona       11 Hunterdon Li        44-04.25      27-06  
      27-06  26-00  20-08         
 11 #  661 Como, Amelia       11 Hunterdon Ha                      23-02  
      19-03  15-00  23-02         
 12 #  672 Huxter, Evey       11 Hunterdon Ha                      16-11  
      14-09  11-09  16-11         
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  821 Vega, Jake         14 Hunterdon Li                     103-03  
      96-10  95-02  103-03           
  2 #  770 Leopold, Darren    14 Hunterdon Li        83-00.25      75-10  
      FOUL  68-10  75-10           
  3 #  991 Cajuste, Caudell   13 Westfield Fl                      72-08  
      65-05  69-08  72-08           
  4 #  618 O'Sullivan, Brian  14 Hillsborough        85-00.25      72-05  
      64-03  66-10  72-05           
  5 # 1007 Jackson, Gabe      13 Westfield Fl                      72-04  
      71-08  FOUL  72-04          
  6 #  694 Strange, Richard   14 Hunterdon Ha        75-07.25      66-09  
      58-11  66-09  65-01           
  7 #  650 Avallone, Joseph   14 Hunterdon Ha        58-00.25      63-03  
      45-08  63-03  55-05          
  8 #  748 Gilvey, Nathan     14 Hunterdon Li                      60-05  
      57-01  58-08  60-05           
  9 #  693 Strange, Michael   13 Hunterdon Ha        71-00.25      58-08  
      57-06  55-10  58-08           
 10 #  595 Flora, Dominick    14 Hillsborough                      53-04  
      34-04  FOUL  53-04           
 11 #  601 Grodzki, Lukas     14 Hillsborough                      50-00  
      50-00  44-01  40-01           
 12 #  977 Slack, Jacob       13 Phillipsburg                      49-08  
      49-08  46-02  44-10           
 13 #  576 Castellano, Vince  14 Hillsborough                      48-05  
      36-08  48-05  32-10          
 14 #  994 Costello, Ethan    13 Westfield Fl                      39-08  
      35-08  39-08  31-11           
 
Event 64  Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  775 Lewis, Tucker      15 Hunterdon Li        89-00.50      94-02  
      FOUL  89-04  94-02           
  2 #  619 O'Sullivan, Kevin  15 Hillsborough                      91-10  
      88-07  75-08  91-10           
  3 #  580 Colangelo, Stuart  15 Hillsborough                      57-09  
      57-09  46-11  53-07           
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  785 McSweeney, Janie   14 Hunterdon Li        57-09.25      69-06  
      57-02  66-11  69-06           
  2 #  681 Medea, Gabby       13 Hunterdon Ha        50-00.25      56-11  
      42-05  53-10  56-11           
  3 #  647 Yeboah, Phyllis    13 Hillsborough                      50-08  
      50-08  48-09  43-00           
  4 #  636 Stibitz, Sophia    13 Hillsborough        50-00.25      47-02  
      46-00  47-02  44-05           
  5 # 1005 Howlett, Emma      14 Westfield Fl        52-00.75      41-07  
      38-08  41-07  34-08           
  6 #  715 Brennan, Kerrigan  14 Hunterdon Li        36-10.50      41-00  
      34-03  41-00  31-04           
  7 #  566 Acolatse, Elom     13 Hillsborough                      39-10  
      39-01  36-00  39-10           
  8 # 1013 Kologi, Madison    14 Westfield Fl                      38-07  
      38-07  35-02  34-07           
  9 #  787 Meekins, Joelle    13 Hunterdon Li                      36-00  
      29-11  36-00  33-10           
 10 #  753 Graham, Gabriella  14 Hunterdon Li                      35-01  
      35-01  24-03  30-10           
 11 #  611 Kirby, Jacquilin   14 Hillsborough                      29-06  
      27-01  29-06  26-08          
 12 #  677 Lanka, Jodi        13 Hunterdon Ha                       9-11  
      9-11  9-08  8-06           
 
Event 65  Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  591 Dorrler, Melissa   15 Hillsborough                      62-07  
      62-07  54-02  60-03           
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  773 Letko, Gabriel     12 Hunterdon Li                   28-05.50  
      27-11  26-04  28-05.50            
  2 # 1045 Dietz, Simon       11 Long Valley                    25-08.00  
      22-04.50  24-03  25-08           
  3 #  529 Devine, Gavine     12 Garden State                   23-05.00  
      23-04.50  22-02  23-05           
  4 #  921 Barisonek, Luke    12 Long Valley                    21-06.50  
      19-06.50  19-01.50  21-06.50           
  5 #  934 Early, Ethan       12 Long Valley                    20-03.00  
      19-10  20-03  18-05.50           
  6 # 1029 Reissman, Max      11 Westfield Fl                   20-00.50  
      19-07  18-00.50  20-00.50           
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  938 Groeling, Will     14 Long Valley         30-00.00   33-07.50  
      28-05.50  31-07  33-07.50         
  2 #  928 Cianfrocca, Jeff   14 Long Valley         35-00.25   33-06.00  
      32-04.50  33-06  33-04.50           
  3 #  926 Campbell, Kirk     14 Long Valley         33-00.25   31-07.00  
      27-08  29-02.50  31-07         
  4 #  595 Flora, Dominick    14 Hillsborough        29-00.00   30-00.50  
      28-02  29-07.50  30-00.50         
  5 #  626 Quandt, Austin     13 Hillsborough                   29-05.00  
      29-05  27-01  29-02         
  6 #  952 Muha, Nicholas     14 Long Valley         33-00.25   29-00.00  
      28-10.50  29-00  28-06         
  7 #  667 Gargiulo, Brian    14 Hunterdon Ha                   27-07.50  
      26-05.50  27-07.50  25-04.50          
  8 #  755 Hall, Carter       14 Hunterdon Li        21-03.25   27-05.00  
      27-05  25-05  FOUL           
  9 #  821 Vega, Jake         14 Hunterdon Li                   26-09.50  
      23-00.50  24-06  26-09.50         
 10 #  746 Galioto, Joseph    13 Hunterdon Li        23-00.00   23-11.00  
      20-02.50  18-10.50  23-11         
 11 #  929 Daly, Connor       14 Long Valley         26-00.00   23-10.00  
      22-08  22-04  23-10         
 12 #  940 Hagens, Ralph      14 Long Valley                    23-03.50  
      23-03.50  23-02.50  22-10           
 13 # 1011 Koizumi, Justin    13 Westfield Fl        21-06.00   21-01.50  
      20-08  21-01.50  19-03         
 14 # 1018 Meusel, Brady      14 Westfield Fl        14-06.50   20-08.50  
      15-08.50  20-08.50  18-03         
 15 # 1006 Hrycak, Peter      14 Westfield Fl        19-06.00   19-09.00  
      19-09  18-10  18-09         
 16 #  576 Castellano, Vince  14 Hillsborough                   18-08.50  
      FOUL  18-08.50  17-06.50         
 17 #  601 Grodzki, Lukas     14 Hillsborough                   17-11.50  
      14-10.50  17-03  17-11.50         
 18 #  994 Costello, Ethan    13 Westfield Fl                   16-09.50  
      15-08  FOUL  16-09.50         
 
Event 68  Boys 15-16 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  717 Butler, Jack       15 Hunterdon Li        28-00.00   23-00.00  
      22-03  23-00  22-08         
  2 #  580 Colangelo, Stuart  15 Hillsborough                   22-11.50  
      22-11  22-06  22-11.50         
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1005 Howlett, Emma      14 Westfield Fl        30-11.00   30-06.50  
      30-06.50  28-07.50  28-06         
  2 #  785 McSweeney, Janie   14 Hunterdon Li        28-10.25   30-06.00  
      30-06  30-05.50  29-06.50         
  3 #  925 Butynes, Kim       14 Long Valley                    27-11.00  
      19-07  23-03  27-11            
  4 #  737 Edwards, Kenya     13 Hunterdon Li        25-00.00   25-03.50  
      24-09  25-03.50  23-02           
  5 #  636 Stibitz, Sophia    13 Hillsborough                   21-06.00  
      21-06  21-01  18-11         
  6 #  524 Bryant, Anasia     14 Garden State                   21-05.00  
      20-06  19-02.50  21-05         
  7 #  587 Dao, Justine       14 Hillsborough        18-00.25   15-01.00  
      14-03  14-10  15-01         
 
Event 69  Girls 15-16 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  564 Williams, Jai      15 Garden State                   18-05.50  
      18-05.50  14-07  17-09         
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  817 Sible, Brody       11 Hunterdon Li         3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  725 Cleary, Ben        12 Hunterdon Li         3-10.00    3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  823 Walker, Austin     12 Hunterdon Li                   J3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  794 Partanna, Andrew   11 Hunterdon Li                   J3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  555 Szczepanski, Sam   12 Garden State                    3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  792 Morrow, Jamison    12 Hunterdon Li         3-10.00    3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- #  724 Clarke, Thomas     12 Hunterdon Li                         NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  812 Schroeder, Ian     12 Hunterdon Li                         NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  803 Richards, Brooke   11 Hunterdon Li         4-00.00    3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  735 Dougherty, Samant  12 Hunterdon Li                    3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  OXX 
  3 # 1019 Muir, Emma         11 Westfield Fl         3-09.25   J3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  788 Miller, Emily      11 Hunterdon Li                         NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  977 Slack, Jacob       13 Phillipsburg                    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  732 Donlon, Peter      14 Hunterdon Li                    4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  748 Gilvey, Nathan     14 Hunterdon Li                    4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  821 Vega, Jake         14 Hunterdon Li                   J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  533 Dusebout, Jacob    13 Garden State         3-08.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  820 Van Doren, Jack    14 Hunterdon Li                    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  554 Szczepanski, Jack  14 Garden State                    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  534 Fletcher, Jake     14 Garden State                    3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  650 Avallone, Joseph   14 Hunterdon Ha         4-07.75         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 72  Boys 15-16 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  775 Lewis, Tucker      15 Hunterdon Li         5-03.00    5-03.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO 
  2 #  717 Butler, Jack       15 Hunterdon Li         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  816 Shoffner, Mason    15 Hunterdon Li                    4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  986 Bonn, Alexandra    13 Westfield Fl         4-03.25    4-02.00  
     3-04 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  918 Agnolet, Natalia   14 Long Valley                     3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  807 Sabers, Maria      13 Hunterdon Li                   J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  734 Dougherty, Jackie  13 Hunterdon Li         3-10.00    3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 73  Girls 15-16 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  767 Kroese, Lauren     15 Hunterdon Li         4-07.75    4-06.00  
     3-04 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 82  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  954 Sabo, Macy         12 Long Valley                    18-07.50  
      18-07.50  17-02  17-02.50           
  2 #  656 Begosh, Sarah      12 Hunterdon Ha                  J18-07.50  
      15-02  18-07.50  FOUL           
  3 #  939 Guzman, Sophia     12 Long Valley                    18-02.00  
      15-06  FOUL  18-02           
  4 #  927 Castro, Amanda     12 Long Valley                    16-04.00  
      14-10  16-03  16-04           
  5 #  822 Vega, Mika         10 Hunterdon Li                   13-05.00  
      11-10  12-11  13-05          
  6 #  772 Letko, Charlotte   10 Hunterdon Li                   11-02.50  
      9-04  9-03  11-02.50