5/5-5/6 NJAC Conference Championship


               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2018 06:23 PM
             NJAC Conference Championships - 5/5/2018 to 5/6/2018              
                           The College of New Jersey                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Aaniyah            Rowan                  12.27      12.26q -0.4  1 
  2 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                  12.58      12.64q -2.5  4 
  3 Grisson, Jada                TCNJ                   12.53      12.68q -0.7  2 
  4 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                   12.57      12.70q -2.5  4 
  5 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                 12.66      12.71q -0.7  2 
  6 Pollucci, Samantha           Farmingdale            12.74      12.72q -0.4  1 
  7 mcleod-whitener, sidney      Rowan                  12.54      12.74q -0.1  3 
  8 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton               12.68      12.75q -0.4  1 
  9 McMillan, Aspen              Rowan                  12.59      12.86  -0.1  3 
 10 Arrington, Bria              Rutgers-Newa           12.82      13.07  -0.7  2 
 11 Carter, Kaila                TCNJ                   12.93      13.09  -2.5  4 
 12 Singleton, Alisha            Rutgers-Camd           13.01      13.10  -2.5  4 
 13 Holt, Kelsey                 Rowan                  13.10      13.11  -0.4  1 
 14 Julceus, Judanicka           Ramapo                 12.89      13.20  -0.1  3 
 15 Lanzalotti, Rachel           TCNJ                   13.08      13.28  -0.7  2 
 16 Shand, Briana                St. Joseph's           13.51      13.38  -0.1  3 
 17 Julceus, Judlynn             Ramapo                 13.02      13.41  -0.1  3 
 18 Gonzalez, Heather            Montclair St           13.47      13.44  -0.7  2 
 19 Walker, Jenna                Stockton               13.44      13.50  -0.4  1 
 20 Sanchez, Karina              Rutgers-Newa           13.71      13.80  -2.5  4 
 21 Hunter, Alexis               Farmingdale            13.93      14.05  -0.1  3 
 22 Habehh, Fatima               Rutgers-Newa           14.64      14.39  -0.4  1 
 23 Poteat, Emoni                Rutgers-Camd           14.47      14.43  -0.7  2 
 24 Loachamin, Tiffany           Farmingdale                       14.69  -0.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Aaniyah            Rowan                  12.26      12.06   0.7 
  2 mcleod-whitener, sidney      Rowan                  12.74      12.39   0.7 
  3 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                  12.64      12.40   0.7 
  4 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                   12.70      12.42   0.7 
  5 Grisson, Jada                TCNJ                   12.68      12.44   0.7 
  6 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                 12.71      12.56   0.7 
  7 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton               12.75      12.80   0.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Aaniyah            Rowan                  25.62      25.73q  0.3  5 
  2 sturdivant, myiah            Rowan                  25.93      25.82q -0.5  1 
  3 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                  25.63      25.94q  0.3  4 
  4 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton               25.64      25.95q +0.0  3 
  5 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                   25.73      26.10q -0.3  2 
  6 Grisson, Jada                TCNJ                   26.00      26.13q -0.5  1 
  7 DeLuca, Dana                 TCNJ                   26.65      26.23q  0.3  5 
  8 Sasson, Mikayla              Ramapo                 26.18      26.35q  0.3  4 
  9 Pollucci, Samantha           Farmingdale            26.02      26.38  -0.3  2 
 10 Arrington, Bria              Rutgers-Newa           27.52      26.67   0.3  4 
 10 mcleod-whitener, sidney      Rowan                  26.15      26.67  +0.0  3 
 12 Peters, Dominique            Rowan                             26.72   0.3  4 
 13 Burdsall, Erica              Stockton               26.35      26.89   0.3  5 
 14 Joseph, Geneseret            Rutgers-Newa           26.70      26.90   0.3  4 
 15 Singleton, Alisha            Rutgers-Camd           26.90      27.07  -0.5  1 
 16 Duffield, Dana               Rutgers-Newa           26.77      27.08  +0.0  3 
 17 Zelinski, Allison            TCNJ                   26.83      27.18  -0.3  2 
 18 Shand, Briana                St. Joseph's           27.61      27.64   0.3  5 
 19 Julceus, Judanicka           Ramapo                 27.08      27.68  -0.3  2 
 20 Gonzalez, Heather            Montclair St           27.72      27.72   0.3  4 
 21 Lanzalotti, Rachel           TCNJ                   26.97      27.83  -0.5  1 
 22 Julceus, Judlynn             Ramapo                 27.28      27.88  +0.0  3 
 23 Poteat, Emoni                Rutgers-Camd           29.00      29.41  +0.0  3 
 24 Habehh, Fatima               Rutgers-Newa           30.95      30.17  -0.5  1 
 25 Loachamin, Tiffany           Farmingdale                       31.12  +0.0  3 
 26 Johonson, Nicole             Farmingdale            32.55      32.06  -0.3  2 
 27 Draves, Kaci                 Rutgers-Camd           32.45      33.01  -0.5  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Aaniyah            Rowan                  25.73      25.12   1.5 
  2 sturdivant, myiah            Rowan                  25.82      25.17   1.5 
  3 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                   26.10      25.37   1.5 
  4 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton               25.95      25.63   1.5 
  5 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                  25.94      25.65   1.5 
  6 Grisson, Jada                TCNJ                   26.13      25.95   1.5 
  7 Sasson, Mikayla              Ramapo                 26.35      26.12   1.5 
  8 DeLuca, Dana                 TCNJ                   26.23      26.37   1.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellenbacher, Jenna           TCNJ                              58.16q  2 
  2 Joseph, Geneseret            Rutgers-Newa                      58.63q  2 
  3 Harrison, Jayla              Stockton                          59.10q  2 
  3 sturdivant, myiah            Rowan                             59.10q  3 
  5 DeLuca, Dana                 TCNJ                              59.14q  1 
  6 Gorman, Samantha             TCNJ                              59.16q  4 
  7 Burdsall, Erica              Stockton                          59.62q  1 
  8 Peters, Dominique            Rowan                           1:00.04q  4 
  9 Duffield, Dana               Rutgers-Newa                    1:00.49   4 
 10 Coleman, Mia                 Ramapo                          1:01.08   3 
 11 Granger, Cierra              Stockton                        1:01.47   2 
 12 Johnson, Melina              Rowan                           1:01.55   3 
 13 Lambert, Shannon             TCNJ                            1:02.32   1 
 14 Alvarez, Michelle            Montclair St                    1:03.08   1 
 15 Lewis, Kim                   TCNJ                            1:03.59   1 
 16 Odediran, Joba               Montclair St                    1:06.28   4 
 17 Bah-Traore, Nazira           Farmingdale                     1:08.81   4 
 18 Childress, Courtney          Rutgers-Camd                    1:13.11   3 
 19 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye        Rutgers-Newa                    1:13.63   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 sturdivant, myiah            Rowan                  59.10      56.30  
  2 Ellenbacher, Jenna           TCNJ                   58.16      57.89  
  3 Harrison, Jayla              Stockton               59.10      58.07  
  4 Gorman, Samantha             TCNJ                   59.16      58.28  
  5 DeLuca, Dana                 TCNJ                   59.14      59.32  
  6 Peters, Dominique            Rowan                1:00.04      59.57  
  7 Burdsall, Erica              Stockton               59.62    1:00.39  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaCapria, Katie              TCNJ                 2:14.57    2:17.67   4 
      1:03.91 (1:03.91)  2:17.67 (1:13.77)
  2 Angellella, Brianna          Rowan                2:17.36    2:19.14   4 
      1:04.63 (1:04.63)  2:19.14 (1:14.51)
  3 Vendetta, Hannah             Rowan                2:23.08    2:20.11   4 
      1:07.78 (1:07.78)  2:20.11 (1:12.33)
  4 Hirsch, Emily                TCNJ                 2:23.39    2:21.26   4 
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)  2:21.26 (1:13.30)
  5 Duncan, Regina               Stockton             2:21.15    2:22.11   4 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:22.11 (1:14.08)
  6 sanders, Alyssa              Rowan                2:24.28    2:24.83   4 
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:24.83 (1:16.19)
  7 Vibulbhan, Alisa             Ramapo               2:26.67    2:25.17   3 
      1:11.12 (1:11.12)  2:25.17 (1:14.05)
  8 Spollen, Vanessa             Stockton             2:26.01    2:25.33   4 
      1:09.35 (1:09.35)  2:25.33 (1:15.98)
  9 Fay, Hannah                  TCNJ                 2:27.79    2:26.44   3 
      1:11.00 (1:11.00)  2:26.44 (1:15.45)
 10 Christensen, Nicole          Stockton             2:32.22    2:28.85   3 
      1:11.55 (1:11.55)  2:28.85 (1:17.31)
 11 Fournier, Allison            TCNJ                 2:24.10    2:29.35   4 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:29.35 (1:19.72)
 12 Tota, Delia                  Ramapo               2:32.00    2:31.23   3 
      1:12.13 (1:12.13)  2:31.23 (1:19.11)
 13 DeLello, Jesse               Stockton             2:32.52    2:33.21   3 
      1:12.98 (1:12.98)  2:33.21 (1:20.24)
 14 Raccaro, Ava                 Rowan                2:30.94    2:33.32   3 
      1:11.23 (1:11.23)  2:33.32 (1:22.10)
 15 Herrera, Nicole              Rowan                2:34.90    2:34.67   3 
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:34.67 (1:22.98)
 16 Morgan, Katelyn              TCNJ                 2:29.07    2:35.05   3 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:35.05 (1:22.52)
 17 Bautista, Ryan               Ramapo               2:35.97    2:35.21   2 
      1:14.30 (1:14.30)  2:35.21 (1:20.92)    2:59.53 (24.33)
 18 Murphy, Karli                St. Joseph's         2:36.11    2:36.09   2 
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)  2:36.09 (1:21.77)
 19 Franz, Nicole                Farmingdale          2:35.17    2:36.22   2 
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  2:36.22 (1:23.27)
 20 Darwiche, Lama               Rutgers-Newa         2:44.27    2:40.70   2 
      1:17.37 (1:17.37)  2:40.70 (1:23.33)
 21 Fillippini, Brooke           Montclair St         2:34.91    2:41.99   2 
      1:11.99 (1:11.99)  2:41.99 (1:30.00)
 22 Tomao, Carmyn                Montclair St         2:48.81    2:49.80   2 
      1:20.09 (1:20.09)  2:49.80 (1:29.72)
 23 O'Connor, Jennifer           St. Joseph's                    2:57.26   1 
      1:26.96 (1:26.96)  2:57.26 (1:30.30)
 24 Buri, Jodi                   Montclair St         2:58.95    3:03.24   1 
      3:03.24 (3:03.24)
 25 Surrusco, Stephanie          St. Joseph's         2:57.70    3:10.83   1 
      1:29.28 (1:29.28)  3:10.83 (1:41.56)
 26 Quinones, Victoria           St. Joseph's         3:14.30    3:14.22   1 
      1:20.04 (1:20.04)    1:31.29 (11.25)  3:14.22 (1:42.94)
 27 Collado, Kerry               Rutgers-Newa         2:49.62    3:17.39   2 
      1:23.75 (1:23.75)  3:17.39 (1:53.64)
 -- Shorter, Terri Ann           Montclair St         2:44.27         DQ   2 
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:37.60 (1:24.85)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vendetta, Hannah             Rowan                4:45.67    4:39.33   2 
          53.54 (53.54)  2:10.36 (1:16.83)  3:26.67 (1:16.32)  4:39.33 (1:12.66)
  2 Duncan, Regina               Stockton             4:42.73    4:39.70   2 
          53.23 (53.23)  2:09.71 (1:16.49)  3:26.94 (1:17.23)  4:39.70 (1:12.77)
  3 sanders, Alyssa              Rowan                4:49.25    4:54.13   2 
          53.65 (53.65)  2:11.83 (1:18.19)  3:35.35 (1:23.52)  4:54.13 (1:18.79)
  4 DeVito, Gabriella            TCNJ                 4:55.59    4:56.90   2 
          54.15 (54.15)  2:15.16 (1:21.01)  3:39.54 (1:24.38)  4:56.90 (1:17.37)
  5 Fay, Hannah                  TCNJ                 5:01.94    4:59.98   2 
          57.73 (57.73)  2:18.65 (1:20.93)  3:41.81 (1:23.17)  4:59.98 (1:18.17)
  6 Faith, Abigail               TCNJ                 4:58.99    5:01.71   2 
          57.85 (57.85)  2:20.37 (1:22.53)  3:43.90 (1:23.53)  5:01.71 (1:17.82)
  7 Haviland, Meagan             St. Joseph's         5:04.12    5:07.69   2 
          57.84 (57.84)  2:19.54 (1:21.70)  3:45.12 (1:25.59)  5:07.69 (1:22.57)
  8 Cardone, Cassidy             TCNJ                 5:19.20    5:12.92   2 
          58.35 (58.35)  2:21.86 (1:23.51)  3:50.71 (1:28.86)  5:12.92 (1:22.21)
  9 Tota, Delia                  Ramapo               5:02.17    5:14.28   2 
          57.26 (57.26)  2:20.57 (1:23.31)  3:48.67 (1:28.11)  5:14.28 (1:25.61)
 10 Reagan, Ryann                TCNJ                 5:21.87    5:22.19   2 
          58.65 (58.65)  2:22.87 (1:24.23)  3:53.59 (1:30.72)  5:22.19 (1:28.60)
 11 Sabol, Jenna                 Rowan                5:26.70    5:24.04   1 
          59.60 (59.60)  2:26.38 (1:26.78)  3:58.00 (1:31.62)  5:24.04 (1:26.05)
 12 Murphy, Karli                St. Joseph's         5:24.02    5:27.47   2 
          58.57 (58.57)  2:22.16 (1:23.59)  3:54.16 (1:32.00)  5:27.47 (1:33.31)
 13 Eiseman, Megan               Farmingdale          5:26.59    5:33.72   1 
          58.39 (58.39)  2:22.90 (1:24.51)  3:53.60 (1:30.71)  5:33.72 (1:40.13)
 14 Dzurina, Sarah               Stockton                        5:39.82   1 
      1:02.76 (1:02.76)  2:34.48 (1:31.72)  4:08.91 (1:34.44)  5:39.82 (1:30.92)
 15 O'Connor, Jennifer           St. Joseph's         5:56.92    5:48.83   1 
      1:03.61 (1:03.61)  2:42.18 (1:38.58)  4:18.21 (1:36.03)  5:48.83 (1:30.63)
 16 Collado, Kerry               Rutgers-Newa         5:55.06    5:56.30   1 
          58.82 (58.82)  2:35.03 (1:36.22)  4:17.13 (1:42.10)  5:56.30 (1:39.17)
 17 Surrusco, Stephanie          St. Joseph's         6:08.63    6:24.61   1 
      1:06.50 (1:06.50)  2:50.12 (1:43.62)  4:41.27 (1:51.15)  6:24.61 (1:43.35)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holzbaur, Erin               TCNJ                           18:00.36  
          42.00 (42.00)  2:07.01 (1:25.02)  3:33.92 (1:26.91)  5:01.32 (1:27.40)
      6:28.73 (1:27.42)  7:56.99 (1:28.27)  9:25.19 (1:28.20) 10:52.98 (1:27.80)
     12:21.28 (1:28.30) 13:50.50 (1:29.23) 15:19.10 (1:28.60) 16:43.25 (1:24.16)
     18:00.36 (1:17.12)
  2 Cooper, Natalie              TCNJ                17:50.08   18:01.80  
          41.75 (41.75)  2:06.80 (1:25.06)  3:33.65 (1:26.85)  5:01.01 (1:27.37)
      6:28.44 (1:27.44)  7:56.67 (1:28.24)  9:24.90 (1:28.23) 10:52.72 (1:27.82)
     12:20.95 (1:28.24) 13:50.22 (1:29.28) 15:11.64 (1:21.43)    15:18.81 (7.18)
     16:43.25 (1:24.44) 18:01.80 (1:18.55)
  3 Bean, Emma                   TCNJ                18:36.48   18:04.89  
          42.58 (42.58)  2:07.38 (1:24.80)  3:33.94 (1:26.57)  5:01.74 (1:27.80)
      6:28.71 (1:26.98)  7:56.96 (1:28.26)  9:25.11 (1:28.16) 10:52.91 (1:27.80)
     12:21.23 (1:28.33) 13:50.55 (1:29.32) 15:19.20 (1:28.66) 16:43.70 (1:24.50)
     18:04.89 (1:21.20)
  4 Polo, Jennifer               Ramapo              17:59.89   18:07.21  
          41.73 (41.73)  2:06.80 (1:25.08)  3:33.67 (1:26.87)  5:01.04 (1:27.38)
      6:28.45 (1:27.41)  7:56.71 (1:28.27)  9:24.78 (1:28.08) 10:52.62 (1:27.85)
     12:20.93 (1:28.32) 13:50.24 (1:29.32) 15:18.89 (1:28.65) 16:44.60 (1:25.71)
     18:07.21 (1:22.62)
  5 Welsh, Christina             Stockton            18:28.34   18:42.99  
          43.74 (43.74)  2:12.84 (1:29.11)  3:40.84 (1:28.01)  5:10.15 (1:29.31)
      6:39.61 (1:29.47)  8:08.63 (1:29.02)  9:39.41 (1:30.78) 11:08.71 (1:29.31)
     12:40.31 (1:31.61) 14:12.81 (1:32.50) 15:46.17 (1:33.37) 17:17.73 (1:31.56)
     18:42.99 (1:25.27)
  6 Lettieri, Erin               Farmingdale         19:12.16   18:45.35  
          42.97 (42.97)  2:09.81 (1:26.84)  3:38.43 (1:28.63)  5:06.58 (1:28.15)
      6:36.89 (1:30.31)  8:08.33 (1:31.44)  9:39.66 (1:31.34) 11:08.84 (1:29.18)
     12:40.65 (1:31.81) 14:13.15 (1:32.51) 15:46.38 (1:33.24) 18:45.35 (2:58.97)
  7 Vendetta, Hannah             Rowan                          19:03.09  
      2:14.59 (2:14.59)  3:45.44 (1:30.85)  5:15.54 (1:30.11)  6:46.31 (1:30.77)
      8:18.33 (1:32.02)  9:37.28 (1:18.96)    9:49.98 (12.71) 11:24.70 (1:34.72)
     13:00.39 (1:35.69) 14:34.37 (1:33.98) 16:07.74 (1:33.38) 17:40.42 (1:32.69)
     19:03.09 (1:22.67)
  8 MacDonell, Erin              St. Joseph's                   19:25.37  
          42.03 (42.03)  2:07.34 (1:25.31)  3:34.36 (1:27.03)  6:31.77 (2:57.41)
      8:03.86 (1:32.09) 11:08.97 (3:05.12) 12:40.48 (1:31.52) 14:16.52 (1:36.04)
     16:00.90 (1:44.38) 19:25.37 (3:24.48)
  9 Tye, Dominique               Stockton            19:40.18   19:29.85  
          44.00 (44.00)       44.65 (0.65)  2:13.91 (1:29.26)  3:45.77 (1:31.87)
      5:17.88 (1:32.12)  6:53.21 (1:35.34)  8:27.72 (1:34.51) 10:02.70 (1:34.98)
     11:37.00 (1:34.30) 13:10.72 (1:33.73) 14:47.40 (1:36.69) 16:24.30 (1:36.90)
     17:59.68 (1:35.39) 19:29.85 (1:30.17)
 10 Shenkman, Olivia             TCNJ                           19:33.24  
          43.80 (43.80)  2:13.01 (1:29.22)  3:43.60 (1:30.59)     3:45.39 (1.80)
      5:17.15 (1:31.77)  6:52.25 (1:35.10)  8:27.83 (1:35.59) 10:03.17 (1:35.35)
     11:40.04 (1:36.87) 13:18.16 (1:38.13) 14:55.33 (1:37.17) 16:31.22 (1:35.89)
     18:06.70 (1:35.48) 19:33.24 (1:26.55)
 11 Hrnciar, Jessica             Ramapo              19:38.60   19:35.75  
          44.35 (44.35)  2:14.99 (1:30.65)  3:47.51 (1:32.52)  5:21.18 (1:33.68)
      6:54.46 (1:33.29)  8:28.26 (1:33.80) 10:02.25 (1:34.00) 11:36.74 (1:34.50)
     13:12.63 (1:35.90) 14:50.97 (1:38.35) 16:28.68 (1:37.71)   17:18.01 (49.33)
       18:06.24 (48.24) 19:35.75 (1:29.52)
 12 Glynn, Caitlin               Stockton            19:14.34   19:44.28  
          44.90 (44.90)  2:15.33 (1:30.43)  3:48.53 (1:33.21)  5:21.54 (1:33.02)
         5:21.54 (0.00)  6:53.86 (1:32.32) 13:10.25 (6:16.39) 16:21.86 (3:11.62)
       16:59.50 (37.65) 19:44.28 (2:44.78)
 13 Jones, Alexis                Rutgers-Camd        20:14.37   20:00.23  
          42.35 (42.35)  2:11.30 (1:28.95)  3:43.91 (1:32.61)  5:17.61 (1:33.71)
      6:52.91 (1:35.30)  8:28.04 (1:35.13) 10:05.30 (1:37.26) 11:47.18 (1:41.88)
     13:29.49 (1:42.32) 15:13.21 (1:43.72) 16:53.21 (1:40.01) 20:00.23 (3:07.02)
 14 Jozefczyk, Meghan            Ramapo              20:11.51   20:21.27  
          44.32 (44.32)  2:14.85 (1:30.54)  3:46.15 (1:31.31)  5:18.17 (1:32.02)
      6:52.86 (1:34.69)  8:27.41 (1:34.56) 10:02.49 (1:35.09)    10:04.22 (1.74)
     11:45.95 (1:41.73) 13:27.35 (1:41.41) 16:54.62 (3:27.28) 18:38.67 (1:44.05)
     20:21.27 (1:42.61)
 15 Lacorazza, Alexandra         Stockton            21:14.84   21:01.45  
          45.22 (45.22)  2:17.14 (1:31.93)  3:50.99 (1:33.85)  5:27.90 (1:36.92)
      7:07.46 (1:39.56)  8:49.53 (1:42.08) 10:32.11 (1:42.58) 12:15.21 (1:43.11)
     13:58.49 (1:43.28) 15:43.64 (1:45.15) 17:30.87 (1:47.23) 19:18.50 (1:47.63)
     21:01.45 (1:42.96)
 16 Sinkoff, Stacey              St. Joseph's                   21:21.77  
          45.16 (45.16)  2:18.62 (1:33.46)  3:57.89 (1:39.27)  5:40.91 (1:43.03)
      7:22.99 (1:42.08)  9:08.61 (1:45.62) 10:57.09 (1:48.49) 12:43.54 (1:46.46)
     14:29.92 (1:46.39) 16:17.81 (1:47.89) 17:44.83 (1:27.02)   18:05.12 (20.29)
     19:52.04 (1:46.93) 21:21.77 (1:29.73)
 17 Lawless, Christine           Stockton            21:49.28   21:37.39  
          45.43 (45.43)  2:18.38 (1:32.96)  3:57.24 (1:38.86)  5:39.42 (1:42.18)
      7:24.27 (1:44.86)  9:10.23 (1:45.96) 10:57.84 (1:47.62) 12:45.10 (1:47.27)
     14:31.84 (1:46.75) 16:20.53 (1:48.70) 18:09.35 (1:48.82) 19:57.97 (1:48.63)
     21:37.39 (1:39.43)
 18 Miller, Samantha             Montclair St        22:03.08   22:14.81  
          44.97 (44.97)  2:18.06 (1:33.09)  3:56.38 (1:38.33)  5:39.84 (1:43.47)
      7:26.24 (1:46.40)  9:15.93 (1:49.69) 11:06.52 (1:50.60) 12:58.82 (1:52.30)
     14:49.54 (1:50.73) 16:39.94 (1:50.40) 18:32.88 (1:52.95) 20:25.89 (1:53.02)
     22:14.81 (1:48.92)
 19 Paranjpe, Nina               TCNJ                22:04.05   22:34.32  
      3:56.86 (3:56.86)  5:40.48 (1:43.62)  9:22.92 (3:42.45) 13:11.43 (3:48.51)
     14:45.20 (1:33.78) 18:02.12 (3:16.92)   18:54.46 (52.35) 20:46.43 (1:51.97)
     22:34.32 (1:47.90)
 -- sanders, Alyssa              Rowan                               DNF  
          44.75 (44.75)  3:45.44 (3:00.69)  5:01.29 (1:15.86)    5:15.60 (14.31)
      6:46.68 (1:31.09)  8:19.16 (1:32.48)  9:55.50 (1:36.35)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bean, Emma                   TCNJ                           40:04.95  
      1:43.26 (1:43.26)  3:26.65 (1:43.39)  5:09.48 (1:42.84)  6:51.55 (1:42.07)
      8:31.63 (1:40.09) 10:09.82 (1:38.19) 11:49.48 (1:39.67) 13:27.74 (1:38.26)
     15:03.94 (1:36.20) 16:41.05 (1:37.11) 18:17.95 (1:36.91) 19:54.33 (1:36.38)
     21:29.98 (1:35.66) 23:07.22 (1:37.24) 24:44.68 (1:37.46) 26:12.80 (1:28.13)
     27:45.56 (1:32.77) 29:19.08 (1:33.52) 30:48.06 (1:28.98) 32:20.01 (1:31.96)
     33:55.35 (1:35.34) 35:30.60 (1:35.26) 37:04.13 (1:33.54) 38:35.93 (1:31.80)
     40:04.95 (1:29.03)
  2 Welsh, Christina             Stockton            40:17.66   40:23.12  
      1:43.49 (1:43.49)  3:26.74 (1:43.25)  5:09.61 (1:42.88)  6:51.68 (1:42.08)
      8:31.81 (1:40.13) 10:09.92 (1:38.12) 11:49.65 (1:39.74) 13:27.86 (1:38.21)
     15:04.06 (1:36.21) 16:41.22 (1:37.16) 18:18.10 (1:36.89) 19:54.48 (1:36.38)
     21:30.15 (1:35.68) 23:07.37 (1:37.22) 24:44.72 (1:37.36) 26:12.66 (1:27.94)
     27:45.31 (1:32.66) 29:18.81 (1:33.50) 30:51.19 (1:32.39) 32:24.77 (1:33.58)
     33:59.65 (1:34.88) 35:34.95 (1:35.31) 37:11.48 (1:36.53) 38:47.97 (1:36.50)
     40:23.12 (1:35.15)
  3 Delacruz, Brianna            Rowan                          43:11.78  
      1:43.80 (1:43.80)  3:26.99 (1:43.19)  5:09.85 (1:42.87)  6:52.03 (1:42.18)
      8:32.09 (1:40.07) 10:10.28 (1:38.20) 11:50.08 (1:39.80) 13:28.45 (1:38.38)
     15:08.37 (1:39.93) 16:50.36 (1:41.99) 18:33.57 (1:43.22) 20:18.40 (1:44.84)
     22:05.51 (1:47.11) 23:50.04 (1:44.54) 25:35.43 (1:45.39) 27:21.48 (1:46.06)
     29:08.45 (1:46.98) 30:56.63 (1:48.18) 32:44.91 (1:48.28) 34:34.86 (1:49.96)
     36:21.57 (1:46.71) 38:08.11 (1:46.54) 39:52.99 (1:44.89) 41:35.73 (1:42.74)
     43:11.78 (1:36.06)
  4 Klavens, Jennifer            Rowan                          43:31.64  
      1:43.71 (1:43.71)  6:51.98 (5:08.27) 10:10.22 (3:18.25) 11:49.92 (1:39.70)
     13:28.19 (1:38.28) 15:04.34 (1:36.16) 16:41.79 (1:37.45) 18:20.33 (1:38.55)
     20:03.56 (1:43.23) 21:46.83 (1:43.28) 23:29.28 (1:42.45) 25:14.35 (1:45.07)
     26:59.45 (1:45.10) 28:47.26 (1:47.82) 30:36.78 (1:49.52) 32:25.97 (1:49.20)
     34:18.36 (1:52.39) 36:07.13 (1:48.78) 37:57.75 (1:50.62) 39:50.00 (1:52.26)
     41:40.85 (1:50.85) 43:31.64 (1:50.79)
  5 Sokoloff, Sarina             TCNJ                           45:32.61  
      1:44.94 (1:44.94)  3:28.89 (1:43.96)  5:14.92 (1:46.03)  8:49.14 (3:34.23)
     10:36.69 (1:47.55) 12:23.21 (1:46.52) 14:09.96 (1:46.76) 15:56.60 (1:46.64)
     17:45.89 (1:49.30) 19:38.95 (1:53.07) 21:31.01 (1:52.06) 23:22.77 (1:51.76)
     25:13.47 (1:50.71) 27:01.04 (1:47.57) 28:54.16 (1:53.12) 30:49.85 (1:55.69)
     32:38.73 (1:48.89) 34:31.21 (1:52.48) 36:32.17 (2:00.97) 38:24.34 (1:52.18)
     40:17.30 (1:52.97) 42:12.62 (1:55.32) 44:00.03 (1:47.42) 45:32.61 (1:32.59)
  6 Hopkins, Casey               TCNJ                           45:33.72  
      1:44.73 (1:44.73)  3:28.78 (1:44.05)  5:14.86 (1:46.09)  7:02.18 (1:47.32)
      8:49.11 (1:46.94) 10:36.84 (1:47.73) 12:24.64 (1:47.81) 14:13.13 (1:48.50)
     16:03.41 (1:50.28) 17:54.19 (1:50.78) 19:47.23 (1:53.05) 21:39.61 (1:52.38)
     23:31.73 (1:52.12) 25:26.07 (1:54.34) 27:19.86 (1:53.80) 29:12.19 (1:52.33)
     31:01.67 (1:49.49) 32:54.08 (1:52.42) 34:48.23 (1:54.15) 36:42.06 (1:53.84)
     38:33.32 (1:51.27) 40:24.24 (1:50.92) 42:14.26 (1:50.03) 44:00.23 (1:45.97)
     45:33.72 (1:33.50)
  7 Wun, Jamie                   Stockton            47:08.31   46:34.43  
      1:45.43 (1:45.43)  3:29.69 (1:44.26)  5:15.61 (1:45.92)  7:02.77 (1:47.17)
      8:49.90 (1:47.13) 10:37.08 (1:47.19) 12:24.59 (1:47.51) 14:14.62 (1:50.03)
     16:03.66 (1:49.05) 17:54.41 (1:50.76) 19:47.42 (1:53.01) 23:30.79 (3:43.37)
     25:14.08 (1:43.30) 27:01.95 (1:47.88) 28:51.31 (1:49.36) 30:46.71 (1:55.40)
     32:38.47 (1:51.76) 34:36.46 (1:58.00) 36:32.37 (1:55.92) 38:30.16 (1:57.80)
     40:25.51 (1:55.35) 42:31.76 (2:06.26) 44:31.90 (2:00.15) 46:34.43 (2:02.53)
  8 Christensen, Lauren          Stockton            45:20.12   48:33.34  
      1:44.80 (1:44.80)  3:29.13 (1:44.34)  5:15.18 (1:46.05)  7:02.41 (1:47.23)
      8:49.64 (1:47.24) 10:37.64 (1:48.00) 12:26.57 (1:48.93) 14:18.10 (1:51.54)
     16:10.83 (1:52.73) 18:04.80 (1:53.97) 20:02.38 (1:57.59) 22:00.46 (1:58.08)
     23:58.22 (1:57.77) 25:57.35 (1:59.14) 27:58.48 (2:01.13) 30:02.05 (2:03.58)
     32:08.41 (2:06.36) 34:11.91 (2:03.51) 36:15.13 (2:03.23) 38:20.87 (2:05.74)
     40:26.39 (2:05.52) 42:29.68 (2:03.30) 44:36.22 (2:06.54) 46:39.38 (2:03.16)
     48:33.34 (1:53.97)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMillan, Aspen              Rowan                  14.61      14.54q +0.0  2 
  2 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                  14.67      14.64q +0.0  1 
  3 Carter, Kaila                TCNJ                   14.96      14.78q +0.0  2 
  4 Ansong, Jackie               Rowan                  15.08      14.84q +0.0  2 
  5 Singleton, Alisha            Rutgers-Camd           15.26      15.05q +0.0  1 
  6 Edwards, Amber               Ramapo                 15.51      15.09q +0.0  2 
  7 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton               14.77      15.19q +0.0  1 
  8 Leyrer, Rachael              Stockton               15.10      15.28q +0.0  1 
  9 McGourty, Meagan             TCNJ                   15.71      15.51  +0.0  1 
 10 Notaranni, Nicole            Rowan                  15.67      15.53  +0.0  1 
 11 Wanjiku, Annette             TCNJ                   15.56      15.86  +0.0  2 
 12 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                  15.82      16.01  +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMillan, Aspen              Rowan                  14.54      14.42   1.2 
  2 Cross, Darielle              Rowan                  14.64      14.47   1.2 
  3 Carter, Kaila                TCNJ                   14.78      14.63   1.2 
  4 Ansong, Jackie               Rowan                  14.84      14.63   1.2 
  5 Edwards, Amber               Ramapo                 15.09      14.87   1.2 
  6 Singleton, Alisha            Rutgers-Camd           15.05      15.19   1.2 
  7 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton               15.19      15.48   1.2 
  8 Leyrer, Rachael              Stockton               15.28      15.77   1.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ansong, Jackie               Rowan                1:04.50    1:04.43q  3 
  2 Ellenbacher, Jenna           TCNJ                 1:03.22    1:05.07q  4 
  3 Butler, Meredith             Ramapo               1:06.42    1:05.55q  1 
  4 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton             1:05.74    1:06.63q  2 
  5 Woods, Christine             TCNJ                 1:07.51    1:06.76q  1 
  6 McGourty, Meagan             TCNJ                 1:08.02    1:07.49q  2 
  7 Tampone, Nicole              TCNJ                 1:08.99    1:08.08q  3 
  8 Cannon, Erin                 Stockton             1:09.50    1:08.62q  4 
  9 Daly, Christine              Stockton             1:09.90    1:09.32   3 
 10 gordon, sataya               Rowan                1:12.57    1:09.44   3 
 11 Holownia, Jennifer           St. Joseph's         1:09.05    1:10.22   4 
 12 Francois, Wilda              Montclair St         1:12.40    1:10.52   2 
 13 hypolite, chloe              Rowan                1:10.60    1:10.78   2 
 14 Gilmore, Erica               Rutgers-Camd         1:11.74    1:12.76   1 
 15 Wible, Erika                 Stockton             1:14.63    1:13.34   4 
 16 Sanchez, Karina              Rutgers-Newa         1:11.36    1:14.53   1 
 17 Arrington, Bria              Rutgers-Newa         1:14.62    1:14.74   4 
 18 Van Harken, Brittany         Montclair St         1:17.62    1:16.41   1 
 19 Roberts, Summer              Montclair St         1:16.98    1:17.53   2 
 20 Darwiche, Lama               Rutgers-Newa         1:16.32    1:17.60   3 
 21 Singleton, Alisha            Rutgers-Camd         1:19.50    1:22.43   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellenbacher, Jenna           TCNJ                 1:05.07    1:02.75  
  2 Ansong, Jackie               Rowan                1:04.43    1:02.81  
  3 Butler, Meredith             Ramapo               1:05.55    1:04.57  
  4 McGourty, Meagan             TCNJ                 1:07.49    1:05.76  
  5 Cannon, Erin                 Stockton             1:08.62    1:06.05  
  6 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton             1:06.63    1:06.26  
  7 Woods, Christine             TCNJ                 1:06.76    1:09.23  
  8 Tampone, Nicole              TCNJ                 1:08.08    1:12.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holzbaur, Erin               TCNJ                10:50.07   11:19.61  
  2 DeVito, Gabriella            TCNJ                11:50.06   11:28.75  
  3 Vendetta, Hannah             Rowan               12:14.97   12:04.95  
  4 Bookwalter, Hailey           TCNJ                12:25.32   12:11.77  
  5 Jones, Alexis                Rutgers-Camd        12:57.71   12:23.94  
  6 Christensen, Nicole          Stockton            12:38.87   12:37.95  
  7 Cardone, Cassidy             TCNJ                12:46.43   12:37.99  
  8 Reagan, Ryann                TCNJ                12:54.22   12:57.42  
  9 Daywalt, Candace             Stockton            13:20.33   13:07.45  
 10 Sinkoff, Stacey              St. Joseph's        13:28.17   13:08.47  
 11 Carter, Jo                   Rowan               14:27.19   13:37.40  
 12 Lacorazza, Alexandra         Stockton            13:35.50   13:51.44  
 13 Ruppert, Carly               Stockton            14:16.10   14:16.50  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          47.62      47.58  
     1) Cross, Darielle                 2) McMillan, Aspen                
     3) mcleod-whitener, sidney         4) Robinson, Aaniyah              
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           48.36      48.70  
     1) Grisson, Jada                   2) DeLuca, Dana                   
     3) Gorman, Samantha                4) Celestin, Danielle             
  3 Ramapo  'A'                                         48.86      50.72  
     1) Julceus, Judlynn                2) Julceus, Judanicka             
     3) Sasson, Mikayla                 4) Scarpis, Anna                  
  4 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 52.60      51.72  
     1) Singleton, Alisha               2) Poteat, Emoni                  
     3) Gilmore, Erica                  4) O'Connor, Kaitlyn              
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 50.47      51.77  
     1) Arrington, Bria                 2) Joseph, Geneseret              
     3) Duffield, Dana                  4) Sanchez, Karina                
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                52.64      53.13  
     1) Gonzalez, Heather               2) Francois, Wilda                
     3) Schwing, Brianna                4) Pazuello, Emily                
  7 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                51.46      57.36  
     1) Bah-Traore, Nazira              2) Hunter, Alexis                 
     3) Loachamin, Tiffany              4) Pollucci, Samantha             
 -- Stockton  'A'                                       49.50         DQ  
     1) Walker, Jenna                   2) Harrison, Jayla                
     3) Burdsall, Erica                 4) Lodge, Abby                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        3:58.69    3:55.98   2 
     1) Peters, Dominique               2) sturdivant, myiah              
     3) Angellella, Brianna             4) Ansong, Jackie                 
  2 Stockton  'A'                                     4:04.12    4:00.10   2 
     1) Burdsall, Erica                 2) Lodge, Abby                    
     3) Harrison, Jayla                 4) Dermen, Kaitlyn                
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                         4:02.83    4:00.45   2 
     1) Hirsch, Emily                   2) LaCapria, Katie                
     3) Gorman, Samantha                4) Ellenbacher, Jenna             
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                       4:07.22    4:04.81   2 
     1) Butler, Meredith                2) Coleman, Mia                   
     3) Vibulbhan, Alisa                4) Sasson, Mikayla                
  5 Montclair State  'A'                              4:20.42    4:15.79   1 
     1) Schwing, Brianna                2) Alvarez, Michelle              
     3) Odediran, Joba                  4) Fillippini, Brooke             
      4:15.79 (4:15.79)
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               4:09.69    4:19.09   2 
     1) Joseph, Geneseret               2) Duffield, Dana                 
     3) Sanchez, Karina                 4) Byrd, Britney                  
  7 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                          4:30.59    4:19.57   1 
     1) Holownia, Jennifer              2) Haviland, Meagan               
     3) Shand, Briana                   4) Murphy, Karli                  
      4:19.57 (4:19.57)
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kailey            Rowan                  1.59m      1.62m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Schwing, Brianna             Montclair St           1.53m      1.59m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McGourty, Meagan             TCNJ                   1.55m     J1.59m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kriley, Alexis               Rowan                  1.50m      1.54m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Angellella, Brianna          Rowan                            J1.54m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton               1.53m     J1.54m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Peters, Dominique            Rowan                            J1.54m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 McCauley, Michelle           Rowan                             1.49m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Pituras, Kayla               Ramapo                 1.48m      1.49m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Voltaire, Tamika             TCNJ                   1.58m      1.49m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Petruch, Aly                 Ramapo                 1.45m      1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Gallo, Kristina              Farmingdale            1.45m     J1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Woods, Christine             TCNJ                   1.50m     J1.44m  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Tigue, Lauren                Stockton               1.46m         NH  
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton               3.80m      3.70m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.70 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Douglas, Elizabeth           Stockton               3.20m      3.20m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Raylman, Kristina            Stockton               3.05m     J3.20m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mason, Gabrielle             St. Joseph's           3.05m     J3.20m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Storms, Shannon              Rowan                  2.90m      3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 viggiano, isabella           Rowan                  2.90m      2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Knapp, Julia                 Stockton               2.60m      2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mann, Alison                 Ramapo                 2.75m     J2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Russell, Kira                Stockton               2.45m      2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Petruch, Aly                 Ramapo                 2.45m      2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Muse, Makalya                Rowan                  2.30m      2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Michelle           Rowan                  5.35m      5.58m   0.3 
     4.92m(-1.3) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.23m(-1.4) 5.55m(-1.0) 5.58m(0.3)
  2 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                 5.41m      5.46m  -1.8 
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.19m(-0.4) 5.17m(-1.7) 5.46m(-1.8) 5.29m(-1.1) 5.32m(-0.8)
  3 Zelinski, Allison            TCNJ                   5.56m      5.26m  -0.8 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 4.80m(-0.4) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.8) 5.24m(+0.0)
  4 McRae, Jessica               Stockton               5.25m      5.19m  -1.6 
     FOUL(-1.5) 4.95m(-2.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.19m(-1.6) 5.09m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Carter, Kaila                TCNJ                   5.40m      5.11m  -1.9 
     4.89m(-0.6) 4.92m(-1.1) 5.07m(-0.8) 4.60m(+0.0) 5.11m(-1.9) 4.90m(+0.0)
  6 Rowe, Angel                  Rowan                  5.25m      5.09m  -2.2 
     5.09m(-2.2) 5.01m(-0.8) 4.90m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.1) 4.63m(+0.0)
  7 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton               4.83m      4.93m  -0.8 
     4.81m(-1.6) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.93m(-0.8) 4.62m(-1.5) 4.87m(-0.6) 4.85m(-0.4)
  8 Brown, Laniece               Rowan                  5.05m     J4.93m  -0.7 
     4.34m(-0.8) 4.86m(-0.5) 4.85m(-2.9) 4.70m(-1.0) 4.93m(-0.7) 4.69m(-1.4)
  9 Voltaire, Tamika             TCNJ                   4.83m      4.79m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.79m(-0.6) 4.79m(-1.1) 4.62m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 4.79m(-0.7)
 10 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                  4.89m      4.77m  -1.1 
     4.77m(-1.1) 4.45m(-1.1) 4.52m(-0.8)         
 11 Jasuale, Alyssa              Ramapo                 4.55m      4.70m  -1.6 
     4.70m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.1)         
 11 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                  4.76m      4.70m  -1.1 
     4.58m(-1.4) 4.65m(-0.7) 4.70m(-1.1)         
 13 Holownia, Jennifer           St. Joseph's           4.75m      4.62m  -0.9 
     4.52m(-0.9) 4.62m(-0.9) 4.54m(-1.8)         
 14 Gallo, Kristina              Farmingdale            4.17m      4.21m  -0.8 
     3.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 4.21m(-0.8)         
 15 Young, Taylor                Farmingdale            4.08m      3.68m  -1.3 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 3.68m(-1.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Amber               Ramapo                12.26m     12.46m  -0.3 
     12.18m(+0.0) 12.46m(-0.3) 12.41m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 12.27m(+0.0) FOUL(2.7)
  2 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                           11.37m   1.4 
     9.08m(+0.0) 9.87m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) 11.06m(3.1) 11.37m(1.4)
  3 McRae, Jessica               Stockton              11.35m     11.09m   3.1 
     10.84m(+0.0) 10.94m(0.4) 10.92m(0.5) 11.09m(3.1) 10.53m(+0.0) 10.80m(1.5)
  4 Rowe, Angel                  Rowan                 11.46m     11.00m   NWI 
     11.00m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  5 Peters, Dominique            Rowan                 10.69m     10.70m   0.1 
     10.66m(-0.2) 10.70m(0.1) 10.29m(1.7) 10.54m(1.3) 10.03m(+0.0) PASS     
  6 Lynch, Jamie                 Stockton              10.07m     10.66m  +0.0 
     10.66m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 10.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.05m(1.7)
  7 Zelinski, Allison            TCNJ                  10.37m     10.58m  -0.7 
     10.58m(-0.7) 10.48m(+0.0) 9.23m(1.2) 10.34m(0.2) 10.43m(0.3) FOUL(1.5)
  8 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton              10.76m     10.42m  +0.0 
     10.09m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 10.40m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.41m(0.8) 10.42m(+0.0)
  9 Brown, Laniece               Rowan                 10.69m     10.41m   2.0 
     9.79m(1.7) 10.41m(2.0) 9.98m(0.3) 10.04m(+0.0) 10.22m(+0.0) 10.17m(2.4)
 10 McCauley, Michelle           Rowan                 10.68m     10.32m   0.2 
     9.38m(+0.0) 10.32m(0.2) 10.07m(0.6)           
 11 Woods, Christine             TCNJ                  10.44m     10.29m  +0.0 
     10.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0)           
 -- adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                 10.40m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higbee, Emily                Stockton              13.09m     13.00m  
      12.71m  12.54m  12.35m  13.00m  12.40m  12.42m
  2 Baytops, Ledena              Rutgers-Newa          11.88m     12.66m  
      FOUL  11.57m  12.66m  12.18m  FOUL  11.65m
  3 Baytops, Jenyce              Rutgers-Newa          10.80m     12.12m  
      11.26m  10.38m  10.99m  11.09m  10.97m  12.12m
  4 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton              11.29m     11.54m  
      10.54m  11.09m  10.82m  11.22m  11.54m  11.22m
  5 Hornyak, Randi Lyn           Stockton              10.78m     11.39m  
      11.39m  10.34m  10.16m  10.83m  11.00m  10.97m
  6 Hosszu, Justine              Stockton              11.35m     11.31m  
      11.04m  11.09m  10.84m  10.60m  10.67m  11.31m
  7 file, Samira                 Rowan                 10.85m     10.76m  
      10.58m  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m
  8 Rambert, Angela              TCNJ                  11.33m     10.75m  
      FOUL  10.75m  10.35m  10.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Scattergood, Olivia          Rowan                 10.87m     10.72m  
      10.30m  10.72m  10.23m  10.21m  FOUL  10.33m
 10 Barsch, Isabel               Stockton              10.71m     10.54m  
      10.37m  10.54m  FOUL           
 11 DeMarco, Nicole              Rutgers-Camd          10.37m     10.43m  
      FOUL  10.01m  10.43m           
 12 Perry, Rebecca               Ramapo                10.00m     10.07m  
      9.39m  9.66m  10.07m           
 13 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Rutgers-Camd          10.24m      9.71m  
      9.19m  9.71m  9.26m           
 14 Santos, Isabelle             Rutgers-Newa           8.92m      9.54m  
      9.48m  9.54m  FOUL           
 15 Wolfer, Stephanie            TCNJ                   8.65m      9.04m  
      8.55m  9.04m  8.70m           
 16 Crudup, Rosa                 Ramapo                 9.30m      8.52m  
      8.02m  8.26m  8.52m           
 17 Bell, Tatyana                Rowan                  7.82m      8.47m  
      8.24m  8.01m  8.47m         
 18 Magoulas, Marina             Farmingdale            9.25m      8.46m  
      8.22m  8.46m  8.25m           
 19 Taylor, Tamia                Rutgers-Camd           8.99m      8.44m  
      7.99m  7.71m  8.44m           
 19 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                  8.44m      8.44m  
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Navas, Gladis                Farmingdale            8.06m      7.69m  
      7.67m  7.69m  7.45m           
 22 Habehh, Hafsa                Rutgers-Newa           8.09m      7.20m  
      7.11m  FOUL  7.20m           
 23 Agbotse, Anna                Rutgers-Newa           7.20m      7.04m  
      7.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higbee, Emily                Stockton              38.02m     38.64m  
      FOUL  38.64m  38.39m  36.82m  37.63m  FOUL
  2 Scattergood, Olivia          Rowan                 35.06m     36.69m  
      32.54m  36.69m  FOUL  35.11m  FOUL  34.81m
  3 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton              32.19m     35.85m  
      35.85m  29.88m  34.91m  32.78m  32.56m  31.62m
  4 Leon, Charlotte              Stockton              31.94m     35.54m  
      32.89m  32.01m  34.80m  34.05m  35.54m  34.66m
  5 Caiazzo, Victoria            Stockton              31.07m     35.31m  
      FOUL  28.59m  35.31m  30.54m  33.06m  FOUL
  5 Bell, Tatyana                Rowan                 35.70m     35.31m  
      31.93m  31.05m  33.05m  35.31m  33.88m  FOUL
  7 Perry, Rebecca               Ramapo                32.33m     34.21m  
      34.21m  33.72m  34.19m  29.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mahoney, Lorraine            Rutgers-Camd          30.56m     31.89m  
      30.72m  31.17m  31.89m  FOUL  FOUL  27.88m
  9 Bibeault, Dana               Stockton              32.72m     31.10m  
      27.97m  30.85m  30.48m  30.05m  30.89m  31.10m
 10 Magoulas, Marina             Farmingdale           31.95m     29.87m  
      29.87m  29.58m  FOUL         
 11 Rambert, Angela              TCNJ                  34.50m     25.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.28m         
 12 Beiermeister, Jane           TCNJ                  26.87m     25.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.02m         
 13 Agbotse, Anna                Rutgers-Newa          22.56m     23.48m  
      23.48m  21.61m  19.27m         
 14 Dorcely, Martine             Rutgers-Newa          24.93m     23.42m  
      FOUL  22.96m  23.42m         
 15 Baytops, Jenyce              Rutgers-Newa          30.99m     22.93m  
      FOUL  22.93m  FOUL           
 16 file, Samira                 Rowan                 26.20m     21.63m  
      FOUL  21.63m  FOUL         
 17 Santos, Isabelle             Rutgers-Newa          23.45m     20.72m  
      20.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Navas, Gladis                Farmingdale           21.81m     20.52m  
      20.52m  19.16m  19.20m         
 19 Habehh, Hafsa                Rutgers-Newa          18.32m     19.97m  
      17.18m  19.97m  18.04m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higbee, Emily                Stockton              46.94m     43.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.15m  FOUL  43.52m  FOUL
  2 Barsch, Isabel               Stockton              44.92m     42.65m  
      FOUL  42.65m  FOUL     FOUL  FOUL
  3 Leon, Charlotte              Stockton              42.19m     42.06m  
      42.06m  35.25m  36.77m  FOUL  33.85m  36.48m
  4 Panikowski, Allyson          Stockton              39.46m     41.49m  
      40.12m  41.49m  40.80m  FOUL  40.81m  40.32m
  5 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton              37.87m     41.25m  
      35.27m  36.93m  36.53m  FOUL  41.25m  35.43m
  6 Rambert, Angela              TCNJ                  38.62m     38.97m  
      38.97m  FOUL  35.07m  35.72m  37.86m  38.04m
  7 Magoulas, Marina             Farmingdale           38.83m     38.58m  
      37.98m  FOUL  38.58m  36.64m  37.90m   
  8 Baytops, Jenyce              Rutgers-Newa          39.12m     38.04m  
      FOUL  37.33m  36.84m  FOUL  38.04m   
  9 Bell, Tatyana                Rowan                 35.69m     36.61m  
      36.39m  36.61m  33.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Scattergood, Olivia          Rowan                 39.04m     32.51m  
      32.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Agbotse, Anna                Rutgers-Newa          31.84m     30.05m  
      FOUL  29.85m  30.05m         
 12 angelini, jessica            Rowan                 30.28m     28.88m  
      FOUL  28.68m  28.88m            
 13 Santos, Isabelle             Rutgers-Newa          30.95m     28.87m  
      28.87m  FOUL  28.30m            
 14 Perry, Rebecca               Ramapo                30.21m     26.48m  
      25.52m  24.62m  26.48m         
 15 Baytops, Ledena              Rutgers-Newa          24.81m     25.94m  
      25.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Habehh, Hafsa                Rutgers-Newa          27.37m     23.42m  
      23.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Navas, Gladis                Farmingdale           29.80m     23.27m  
      23.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Negra, Lia                   Montclair St          45.94m     46.45m  
      42.59m  46.45m  FOUL     40.02m  39.21m
  2 Higbee, Emily                Stockton              36.17m     38.00m  
      37.75m  36.51m  34.46m  32.69m  36.22m  38.00m
  3 Caiazzo, Victoria            Stockton              34.10m     34.93m  
      33.57m  FOUL  34.93m     31.57m  33.27m
  4 Wolfer, Stephanie            TCNJ                  37.59m     34.78m  
      34.78m  34.26m  FOUL     32.79m   
  5 Bilotti, Lena                Montclair St          32.78m     34.69m  
      34.34m  FOUL  33.69m  34.22m  34.69m   
  6 Carra, Rebecca               Ramapo                37.83m     34.52m  
      FOUL  33.77m  33.11m  34.52m     32.61m
  7 Scherer, Megan               TCNJ                  31.36m     33.83m  
      28.85m  31.47m  33.83m  29.75m     29.21m
  8 Beiermeister, Jane           TCNJ                  32.79m     33.82m  
      FOUL  31.28m  33.82m           
  9 Erskine, Jordan              Rutgers-Camd          36.57m     33.15m  
      30.81m  33.15m  FOUL     31.46m  32.45m
 10 Mahoney, Lorraine            Rutgers-Camd          31.54m     32.50m  
      32.50m  30.33m  28.80m         
 11 angelini, jessica            Rowan                 32.80m     30.87m  
      29.63m  30.87m  FOUL         
 12 Wyshinski, Jenna             Rowan                 30.48m     30.81m  
      29.40m  28.71m  30.81m         
 13 file, Samira                 Rowan                 29.50m     29.92m  
      26.45m  29.92m  28.07m         
 14 Perry, Rebecca               Ramapo                28.41m     29.75m  
      29.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Lake, Victoria               Rutgers-Camd          26.51m     28.91m  
      25.91m  28.91m  FOUL         
 16 DeMarco, Nicole              Rutgers-Camd          31.47m     28.20m  
      FOUL  28.20m  27.29m         
 17 Stevenson, Kyleigh           Rutgers-Camd          35.69m     28.17m  
      26.72m  FOUL  28.17m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                 27.05   0.6  2    708
  2 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                     27.68   0.6  2    656
  2 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                    27.68  -0.8  1    656
  4 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                    27.95   0.6  2    635
  5 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Camd             28.60   0.6  2    584
  6 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                    29.19   0.6  2    540
  7 Gardner, Taylor              Rowan                    30.47   0.6  2    450
  8 Lange, Kristin               TCNJ                     30.85  -0.8  1    424
  9 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                    33.63  -0.8  1    259
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton               2:38.94     585
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:38.94 (1:19.04)
  2 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                  2:41.83     552
      1:20.39 (1:20.39)  2:41.83 (1:21.45)
  3 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                   2:45.57     511
      1:20.57 (1:20.57)  2:45.57 (1:25.01)
  4 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                  2:48.02     484
      1:20.68 (1:20.68)  2:48.02 (1:27.35)
  5 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                  2:50.24     461
      1:26.93 (1:26.93)  2:50.24 (1:23.31)
  6 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Camd           2:50.50     458
      1:26.92 (1:26.92)  2:50.50 (1:23.59)
  7 Lange, Kristin               TCNJ                   2:51.91     444
      1:20.61 (1:20.61)  2:51.91 (1:31.30)
  8 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                  3:22.68     183
      1:33.73 (1:33.73)  3:22.68 (1:48.96)
  9 Gardner, Taylor              Rowan                  3:41.13      79
      1:33.04 (1:33.04)  3:41.13 (2:08.10)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                 15.01   1.6  3    840
  2 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                    15.71   1.6  3    750
  3 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                     16.14   1.6  3    697
  4 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                    17.25   1.3  1    569
  5 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Camd             17.53   1.6  2    538
  6 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                    18.28   1.3  1    460
  7 Lange, Kristin               TCNJ                     20.76   1.3  1    242
  8 Gardner, Taylor              Rowan                    21.24   1.6  2    207
  9 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                    23.04   1.6  2     99
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                 1.54m     666
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                    1.48m     599
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Camd             1.42m     534
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                    1.39m     502
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                    1.36m     470
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                    1.27m     379
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lange, Kristin               TCNJ                     1.27m     379
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                     1.21m     321
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gardner, Taylor              Rowan                    1.21m     321
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                     4.82m   1.1    511
     4.82m(1.1) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.79m(0.6)            
  2 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Camd             4.72m  +0.0    485
     4.38m(0.9) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.66m(1.9)            
  3 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                    4.66m   0.4    469
     4.59m(0.3) 4.56m(1.9) 4.66m(0.4)            
  4 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                 4.62m   2.5    459
     4.51m(1.2) 4.62m(2.5) FOUL(1.5)            
  5 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                    4.59m  +0.0    451
     4.23m(+0.0) 4.43m(1.7) 4.59m(+0.0)            
  6 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                    4.31m   0.8    381
     4.19m(2.2) 4.31m(0.8) 4.26m(0.1)            
  7 Lange, Kristin               TCNJ                     4.00m   0.8    308
     3.70m(+0.0) 4.00m(0.8) 3.97m(1.1)            
  8 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                    3.89m  +0.0    283
     3.79m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.88m(0.9)            
 -- Gardner, Taylor              Rowan                     FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                    9.42m     492
      8.76m  8.62m  9.42m            
  2 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                     8.78m     450
      FOUL  FOUL  8.78m            
  3 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Camd             8.38m     424
      8.02m  8.38m  8.35m            
  4 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                    8.28m     417
      8.10m  8.28m  7.62m            
  5 Gardner, Taylor              Rowan                    8.20m     412
      7.40m  8.04m  8.20m            
  6 Lange, Kristin               TCNJ                     8.17m     410
      7.84m  7.59m  8.17m            
  7 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                 7.25m     351
      7.06m  6.90m  7.25m            
  8 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                    7.24m     350
      6.87m  6.94m  7.24m            
  9 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                    6.80m     322
      FOUL  6.80m  6.58m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Camd            30.75m     491
      30.75m  29.98m  29.00m            
  2 Lange, Kristin               TCNJ                    28.91m     456
      28.91m  23.86m  25.70m            
  3 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                    25.70m     395
      25.70m  22.67m  FOUL            
  4 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                   23.61m     356
      17.80m  19.25m  23.61m            
  5 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                21.54m     318
      15.99m  17.70m  21.54m            
  6 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                   19.76m     284
      8.11m  18.93m  19.76m            
  7 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                   19.62m     282
      17.57m  FOUL  19.62m            
  8 Gardner, Taylor              Rowan                   16.62m     226
      16.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                   16.54m     225
      16.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                3792       3927  
  2 Johnson, Kim                 Rowan                   3692       3853  
  3 Rizzo, Abigail               TCNJ                               3541  
  4 O'Connor, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Camd            3150       3514  
  5 adesina, oluwapelumi         Rowan                              3039  
  6 Chamalian, Jeimi             Rowan                              2991  
  7 Lange, Kristin               TCNJ                               2663  
  8 Boddy, Anna                  Rowan                              2027  
  9 Gardner, Taylor              Rowan                              1695  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobbins, Cameron             Rutgers-Camd           10.94      11.13q -1.6  1 
  2 Mumford, Shai                Rowan                  10.96      11.15q -0.4  2 
  3 Miller, Anthony              Farmingdale            11.22      11.17q -0.4  2 
  4 Pratt, Julian                Rowan                  11.11      11.20q -0.9  4 
  5 Genoese, Nicholas            TCNJ                   11.04      11.23q -0.3  3 
  6 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  11.06      11.39q -0.9  4 
  7 Vereen, Jaythan              Stockton               11.32      11.41q -0.4  2 
  8 Hayward, Aaron               Montclair St           11.51      11.44q -0.9  4 
  9 Percival, Justin             Rutgers-Newa           11.15      11.46  -0.3  3 
 10 Limbaga, Kyle                Rowan                  11.27      11.49  -1.6  1 
 11 Cooks, Bobby                 Rowan                  11.29      11.51  -1.6  1 
 12 Linbrunner, Brandon          St. Joseph's           11.43      11.52  -0.3  3 
 13 George, Chad                 Farmingdale            11.64      11.61  -0.4  2 
 14 Wright, Denzel               Farmingdale            11.51      11.72  -0.9  4 
 15 Andrews, Brandon             Stockton               11.62      11.78  -0.3  3 
 16 Santos, Kevin                Ramapo                 11.70      11.82  -1.6  1 
 17 Hopkins, Daulton             TCNJ                   11.67      11.85  -1.6  1 
 18 Sellitto, Phil               Farmingdale                       11.90  -1.6  1 
 19 Brunson, Brandon             Ramapo                 11.71      11.92  -0.4  2 
 20 Gilchrist Jr., Eric          Rutgers-Camd           12.04      12.10  -0.3  3 
 21 Messling, Jake               Farmingdale            12.12      12.12  -0.9  4 
 22 Ruiz, Rayneri                St. Joseph's           12.46      12.53  -0.9  4 
 23 Matchett, Lance              Rutgers-Camd           12.55      12.62  -0.3  3 
 24 Choi, Austin                 Montclair St           12.62      12.75  -0.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Julian                Rowan                  11.20      10.76   1.2 
  2 Mumford, Shai                Rowan                  11.15      10.96   1.2 
  3 Dobbins, Cameron             Rutgers-Camd           11.13      10.96   1.2 
  4 Miller, Anthony              Farmingdale            11.17      10.98   1.2 
  5 Genoese, Nicholas            TCNJ                   11.23      11.01   1.2 
  6 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  11.39      11.03   1.2 
  7 Hayward, Aaron               Montclair St           11.44      11.18   1.2 
  8 Vereen, Jaythan              Stockton               11.41      11.33   1.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fratto, Nicolas              Farmingdale            22.29      21.81q -0.4  2 
  2 Dobbins, Cameron             Rutgers-Camd                      22.10q +0.0  4 
  2 Mumford, Shai                Rowan                  21.53      22.10q -1.6  5 
  4 Terry, Francis               Rowan                  21.82      22.27q +0.0  4 
  5 Georgiev, Nikola             Farmingdale            22.28      22.44q -0.2  1 
  6 Genoese, Nicholas            TCNJ                   22.47      22.56q -0.5  3 
  7 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  22.79      22.62q -1.6  5 
  8 Sellitto, Phil               Farmingdale            22.21      22.76q -0.2  1 
  9 Linbrunner, Brandon          St. Joseph's           22.81      22.78  -1.6  5 
 10 Percival, Justin             Rutgers-Newa           22.77      22.80  +0.0  4 
 11 Ford, Sean                   Stockton               23.66      23.30  -0.2  1 
 12 Osterhus, Nathan             TCNJ                   23.03      23.41  +0.0  4 
 13 Meyer, Tom                   Rutgers-Camd           23.39      23.51  -0.5  3 
 14 Hayward, Aaron               Montclair St           23.71      23.57  -0.4  2 
 15 George, Chad                 Farmingdale            23.42      23.77  -0.4  2 
 16 Santos, Kevin                Ramapo                 23.78      23.80  -1.6  5 
 17 Smith, Clarence              Rutgers-Newa           23.45      23.82  -0.2  1 
 18 Motis, Joseph                Farmingdale            23.72      23.87  -0.5  3 
 19 Hopkins, Daulton             TCNJ                   23.72      23.91  +0.0  4 
 20 Perkins, Jordan              Rutgers-Camd           23.93      23.96  +0.0  4 
 21 Edwards, Kevin               Ramapo                 24.24      24.11  -0.5  3 
 22 Brunson, Brandon             Ramapo                 23.72      24.19  -1.6  5 
 23 Antonawich, Daniel           St. Joseph's                      24.29  -0.5  3 
 24 Gilchrist Jr., Eric          Rutgers-Camd           24.55      24.58  -0.4  2 
 25 Ruiz, Rayneri                St. Joseph's           24.89      25.07  -0.2  1 
 26 Matchett, Lance              Rutgers-Camd           26.23      25.93  -0.4  2 
 27 Rivera, Daniel               Rutgers-Newa           26.16      26.96  -0.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mumford, Shai                Rowan                  22.10      21.74  -0.5 
  2 Dobbins, Cameron             Rutgers-Camd           22.10      21.89  -0.5 
  3 Terry, Francis               Rowan                  22.27      22.19  -0.5 
  4 Genoese, Nicholas            TCNJ                   22.56      22.35  -0.5 
  5 Georgiev, Nikola             Farmingdale            22.44      22.42  -0.5 
  6 Jones, Steven                Rowan                  22.62      22.55  -0.5 
  7 Sellitto, Phil               Farmingdale            22.76      22.84  -0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Francis               Rowan                  48.22      49.25q  4 
  2 Jackson, Jamil               Rowan                  49.27      49.83q  3 
  3 Bishop, Justin               Rowan                  49.74      49.89q  1 
  4 Barbieri, Hunter             Rowan                  50.03      50.35q  1 
  5 Fox, James                   Montclair St           51.12      50.84q  3 
  6 Smith, Clarence              Rutgers-Newa           51.82      50.96q  3 
  7 Delle, Vincent               Rowan                  49.65      51.20q  2 
  8 Ellis, Jahmir                Stockton               51.82      51.78q  4 
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         Ramapo                 50.23      51.86   2 
 10 Figorito, Anthony            St. Joseph's           51.78      52.26   4 
 11 Andriopoulos, Tyler          TCNJ                   52.13      52.47   2 
 12 Perkins, Jordan              Rutgers-Camd           55.00      52.92   3 
 13 Edwards, Kevin               Ramapo                 54.58      53.55   2 
 14 Wright, Denzel               Farmingdale                       54.40   1 
 15 Motis, Joseph                Farmingdale            53.01      54.63   1 
 16 Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa        Rutgers-Newa                      56.08   3 
 17 Anderson, Jeremy             St. Joseph's                      56.31   4 
 18 Ruiz, Rayneri                St. Joseph's                      57.23   2 
 19 Rivera, Daniel               Rutgers-Newa           57.24      58.45   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Francis               Rowan                  49.25      48.54  
  2 Bishop, Justin               Rowan                  49.89      49.07  
  3 Barbieri, Hunter             Rowan                  50.35      49.20  
  4 Jackson, Jamil               Rowan                  49.83      49.30  
  5 Fox, James                   Montclair St           50.84      50.10  
  6 Delle, Vincent               Rowan                  51.20      50.15  
  7 Ellis, Jahmir                Stockton               51.78      50.48  
  8 Smith, Clarence              Rutgers-Newa           50.96      50.95  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jeremy            Ramapo               1:51.52    1:51.57   4 
          56.10 (56.10)    1:51.57 (55.47)
  2 Osterhus, Noah               TCNJ                 1:54.36    1:55.33   4 
          56.05 (56.05)    1:55.33 (59.29)
  3 Johnson, Dale                TCNJ                 1:56.02    1:55.41   4 
          56.82 (56.82)    1:55.41 (58.60)
  4 DeLaCruz, Jose               Ramapo               1:55.97    1:55.92   4 
          56.39 (56.39)    1:55.92 (59.53)
  5 Maldonado, Martin            Rowan                1:56.32    1:56.46   4 
          56.32 (56.32)  1:56.46 (1:00.15)
  6 Pearson, Gunnar              Stockton             1:55.48    1:56.54   4 
      1:56.54 (1:56.54)
  7 D'Amico, Joe                 Stockton             1:57.30    1:57.65   3 
          57.65 (57.65)  1:57.65 (1:00.01)
  8 Maine, Vinny                 Rutgers-Camd         1:59.73    1:57.90   3 
          57.08 (57.08)  1:57.90 (1:00.83)
  9 D'Augusta, Crispin           Rowan                1:58.81    1:58.66   3 
          56.47 (56.47)  1:58.66 (1:02.19)
 10 Newham, Thomas               St. Joseph's         2:00.34    1:59.26   3 
          57.28 (57.28)  1:59.26 (1:01.98)
 11 Baron, Mitchel               Rowan                2:02.27    1:59.96   2 
          57.98 (57.98)  1:59.96 (1:01.98)
 12 Cunningham, Liam             Rowan                2:00.25    2:00.07   3 
          57.38 (57.38)  2:00.07 (1:02.70)
 13 Crouch, Elijah               Rutgers-Camd         2:01.83    2:00.10   2 
          57.98 (57.98)  2:00.10 (1:02.13)
 14 Mele, Christian              Stockton             1:58.18    2:00.12   3 
          55.39 (55.39)  2:00.12 (1:04.73)
 15 Santa, David                 Farmingdale          2:00.72    2:00.35   3 
          57.58 (57.58)  2:00.35 (1:02.78)
 16 Cohen, Matthew               Stockton             1:58.81    2:00.75   3 
          56.86 (56.86)  2:00.75 (1:03.90)
 17 Petropoulos, Peter           Ramapo               2:01.85    2:01.02   2 
          59.50 (59.50)  2:01.02 (1:01.53)
 18 Arias, Alexander             Montclair St         2:03.70    2:03.44   2 
          59.68 (59.68)  2:03.44 (1:03.76)
 19 Williams, Clyde              Montclair St         2:01.18    2:05.32   2 
          58.29 (58.29)  2:05.32 (1:07.03)
 20 Anderson, Jeremy             St. Joseph's         2:06.86    2:07.61   1 
          59.62 (59.62)  2:07.61 (1:08.00)
 21 Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa        Rutgers-Newa         2:06.67    2:09.21   2 
          59.43 (59.43)  2:09.21 (1:09.78)
 22 Gyamfi, Agustus              Rutgers-Camd         2:15.83    2:09.60   1 
      1:01.24 (1:01.24)  2:09.60 (1:08.37)
 23 Thompson, Clint              Farmingdale          2:13.74    2:14.93   1 
      1:04.02 (1:04.02)  2:14.93 (1:10.92)
 24 Peralta, Michael             Rutgers-Newa         2:23.48    2:15.28   1 
      1:01.90 (1:01.90)  2:15.28 (1:13.38)
 25 Duffy, Ryan                  Rutgers-Newa         2:17.37    2:17.52   1 
      1:03.17 (1:03.17)  2:17.52 (1:14.35)
 26 DeLuca, Nick                 St. Joseph's                    2:19.43   1 
      1:05.33 (1:05.33)  2:19.43 (1:14.11)
 27 Rivera, Daniel               Rutgers-Newa                    2:19.64   1 
      1:03.77 (1:03.77)  2:19.64 (1:15.88)
 -- Wood, John                   TCNJ                 1:54.80        DNF   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jeremy            Ramapo               3:44.55    3:52.32   2 
          46.56 (46.56)  1:51.11 (1:04.55)  2:52.48 (1:01.38)    3:52.32 (59.84)
  2 Johnson, Dale                TCNJ                 3:55.50    3:55.99   2 
      1:50.89 (1:50.89)  2:53.47 (1:02.58)  3:55.99 (1:02.53)
  3 Prothero, Luke               TCNJ                 3:58.39    3:57.50   2 
          46.87 (46.87)  1:51.19 (1:04.33)  2:54.69 (1:03.51)  3:57.50 (1:02.82)
  4 D'Amico, Joe                 Stockton             3:59.83    3:58.14   2 
          47.46 (47.46)  1:51.38 (1:03.93)  2:54.92 (1:03.54)  3:58.14 (1:03.22)
  5 Stephenson, Chris            Ramapo               4:02.67    3:59.01   2 
          48.06 (48.06)  1:51.58 (1:03.52)  2:55.42 (1:03.84)  3:59.01 (1:03.60)
  6 Veltre, Kevin                Rowan                3:55.30    3:59.51   2 
          45.95 (45.95)  1:50.61 (1:04.67)  2:55.21 (1:04.60)  3:59.51 (1:04.31)
  7 Mele, Christian              Stockton             4:05.77    4:03.28   2 
          47.19 (47.19)  1:51.24 (1:04.05)  2:56.11 (1:04.87)  4:03.28 (1:07.17)
  8 Dyer, Andrew                 TCNJ                 4:04.32    4:07.26   2 
          47.78 (47.78)  1:52.10 (1:04.33)  2:59.49 (1:07.39)  4:07.26 (1:07.78)
  9 Leddy, Greg                  TCNJ                 4:14.67    4:12.49   2 
          49.24 (49.24)  1:56.90 (1:07.67)  3:05.78 (1:08.89)  4:12.49 (1:06.71)
 10 Francobandiero, Jacob        Rowan                4:18.34    4:16.34   1 
          48.71 (48.71)  1:59.01 (1:10.31)  3:09.36 (1:10.35)  4:16.34 (1:06.99)
 11 Achirem, Gideon              Rowan                4:16.47    4:17.68   2 
      1:55.40 (1:55.40)  3:06.92 (1:11.52)  4:17.68 (1:10.77)
 12 O'Brien, James               Farmingdale                     4:19.79   1 
          48.48 (48.48)  1:59.03 (1:10.55)  3:10.39 (1:11.37)  4:19.79 (1:09.40)
 13 Abulebda, Mohammed           Montclair St         4:15.62    4:19.97   2 
          49.66 (49.66)  1:57.78 (1:08.12)  3:08.40 (1:10.63)  4:19.97 (1:11.57)
 14 Hellmig, Jacob               Rowan                4:18.06    4:29.90   2 
          49.20 (49.20)  1:55.73 (1:06.53)  3:13.23 (1:17.51)  4:29.90 (1:16.67)
 15 Marcus, Eric                 Montclair St         4:35.69    4:31.35   1 
          51.16 (51.16)  2:04.69 (1:13.53)  3:23.31 (1:18.63)  4:31.35 (1:08.04)
 16 Carcich, Christopher         Ramapo               4:38.90    4:32.49   1 
          50.07 (50.07)  2:03.32 (1:13.26)  3:19.60 (1:16.29)  4:32.49 (1:12.90)
 17 Mignogna, Dean               Rowan                4:35.43    4:34.77   1 
          50.75 (50.75)  2:03.66 (1:12.92)  4:34.77 (2:31.11)
 18 Campolungo, Richard          Rutgers-Camd         4:26.34    4:37.04   1 
          50.38 (50.38)  2:04.08 (1:13.71)  3:22.88 (1:18.81)     3:23.54 (0.67)
      4:37.04 (1:13.50)
 19 DeLuca, Nick                 St. Joseph's         4:45.44    4:39.10   1 
          51.47 (51.47)  2:05.18 (1:13.71)  3:23.71 (1:18.53)  4:39.10 (1:15.40)
 20 Duffy, Ryan                  Rutgers-Newa         4:42.85    4:40.28   1 
          49.57 (49.57)  2:03.02 (1:13.46)  3:20.77 (1:17.75)  4:40.28 (1:19.52)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Dan                   Rowan               14:56.09   15:06.92  
          34.25 (34.25)  1:46.75 (1:12.50)  3:04.16 (1:17.42)  4:20.71 (1:16.55)
      5:36.03 (1:15.33)  6:50.03 (1:14.00)  8:08.05 (1:18.03)  9:24.30 (1:16.26)
     10:37.93 (1:13.64) 11:46.30 (1:08.37) 12:55.84 (1:09.54) 14:04.73 (1:08.90)
     15:06.92 (1:02.19) 16:30.21 (1:23.29)
  2 Abrams, Robert               TCNJ                15:07.04   15:07.96  
          33.22 (33.22)  1:46.49 (1:13.27)  3:03.92 (1:17.44)  4:20.43 (1:16.51)
      5:35.96 (1:15.54)     5:41.67 (5.71)  6:49.96 (1:08.29)  8:08.00 (1:18.05)
      9:24.28 (1:16.28) 10:37.71 (1:13.44) 11:46.78 (1:09.07) 12:55.59 (1:08.82)
     14:05.49 (1:09.91) 15:07.96 (1:02.47)
  3 Erskine, Joe                 TCNJ                15:44.86   15:31.02  
          35.44 (35.44)  1:51.84 (1:16.40)  3:08.32 (1:16.49)  4:23.57 (1:15.26)
      5:39.03 (1:15.47)  6:53.46 (1:14.43)  8:09.71 (1:16.26)  9:25.44 (1:15.73)
     10:40.92 (1:15.49) 11:56.76 (1:15.85) 13:11.96 (1:15.20) 14:25.82 (1:13.86)
     15:31.02 (1:05.20)
  4 Tuohy, Matt                  Ramapo                         15:33.51  
          35.18 (35.18)  1:46.96 (1:11.79)  3:03.98 (1:17.03)  4:20.53 (1:16.55)
      5:36.17 (1:15.65)  6:50.20 (1:14.04)  8:08.19 (1:17.99)  9:24.46 (1:16.28)
     10:38.18 (1:13.72) 11:50.77 (1:12.60) 13:07.16 (1:16.39) 14:24.58 (1:17.43)
     15:33.51 (1:08.93)
  5 Do, Daniel                   Stockton            15:32.42   15:39.26  
          37.16 (37.16)  1:51.53 (1:14.37)  3:07.54 (1:16.01)  4:22.71 (1:15.18)
      6:51.21 (2:28.51)  8:08.69 (1:17.48)  9:25.12 (1:16.43) 10:40.58 (1:15.47)
     11:57.34 (1:16.76) 13:12.96 (1:15.63) 14:29.65 (1:16.70) 15:39.26 (1:09.61)
  6 Zurzolo, Mike                TCNJ                           15:39.49  
          37.85 (37.85)  1:51.20 (1:13.35)  3:07.77 (1:16.57)  4:22.76 (1:15.00)
      5:36.34 (1:13.59)  6:50.73 (1:14.40)  8:08.79 (1:18.06)  9:25.24 (1:16.45)
     10:40.77 (1:15.53) 11:59.05 (1:18.29) 13:19.08 (1:20.04) 14:35.56 (1:16.49)
     15:39.49 (1:03.93)
  7 Knorr, Cooper                Stockton            15:41.09   15:53.63  
      1:51.69 (1:51.69)  5:38.61 (3:46.93)  6:53.22 (1:14.61)  8:10.57 (1:17.36)
      9:27.55 (1:16.98) 10:45.93 (1:18.39) 13:23.32 (2:37.39) 14:41.40 (1:18.09)
     15:53.63 (1:12.24)
  8 VanDerWilt, Erik             Ramapo                         15:58.90  
          36.11 (36.11)  1:51.75 (1:15.65)  3:08.02 (1:16.28)  4:23.29 (1:15.27)
      5:38.93 (1:15.64)  6:55.40 (1:16.48)  8:14.79 (1:19.40)  9:34.30 (1:19.51)
     10:54.98 (1:20.69) 12:15.11 (1:20.13) 13:36.74 (1:21.63) 14:53.92 (1:17.18)
     15:58.90 (1:04.99)
  9 Haun, Ryan                   St. Joseph's        16:31.62   16:01.75  
          38.23 (38.23)  1:53.82 (1:15.60)  3:10.19 (1:16.37)  4:26.05 (1:15.86)
      6:58.11 (2:32.07)  8:16.38 (1:18.28)  9:35.38 (1:19.00) 10:54.57 (1:19.19)
     12:13.68 (1:19.12) 13:32.79 (1:19.12) 14:50.30 (1:17.51) 16:01.75 (1:11.46)
 10 Zisa, Joseph                 Ramapo              15:47.66   16:04.23  
          37.00 (37.00)  1:52.44 (1:15.44)  3:08.50 (1:16.07)  4:23.88 (1:15.38)
      5:38.78 (1:14.91)  6:54.14 (1:15.37)  8:11.34 (1:17.20) 12:11.79 (4:00.46)
     13:33.04 (1:21.25) 14:55.18 (1:22.15) 16:04.23 (1:09.06)
 11 McKenzie, Leamon             Rutgers-Newa        16:02.95   16:07.19  
          35.94 (35.94)  1:51.03 (1:15.09)  3:07.64 (1:16.62)  4:22.50 (1:14.86)
      5:37.57 (1:15.07)  6:51.79 (1:14.22)  8:09.04 (1:17.26)  9:25.81 (1:16.78)
     10:46.30 (1:20.49) 12:07.70 (1:21.41) 13:30.55 (1:22.85) 14:51.63 (1:21.08)
     16:07.19 (1:15.57)
 12 Onu, Michael                 Rowan                          16:14.56  
          38.09 (38.09)  1:52.52 (1:14.43)  3:08.68 (1:16.16)  4:24.14 (1:15.47)
      5:39.43 (1:15.30)  6:55.91 (1:16.48)  8:14.62 (1:18.72)  9:34.49 (1:19.88)
     10:54.68 (1:20.20) 12:14.77 (1:20.09) 13:37.36 (1:22.59) 14:57.11 (1:19.76)
     16:14.56 (1:17.45)
 13 McCoy, William               Ramapo              15:40.47   16:22.56  
          35.56 (35.56)  1:51.35 (1:15.80)  4:23.04 (2:31.69)  6:53.77 (2:30.74)
      8:10.96 (1:17.20)  9:30.30 (1:19.35) 10:51.67 (1:21.37) 12:14.24 (1:22.57)
     13:37.55 (1:23.32) 16:22.56 (2:45.02)
 14 DeMarco, Nicholas            Ramapo              16:21.89   16:27.52  
      1:53.23 (1:53.23)  3:09.90 (1:16.68)  4:26.43 (1:16.53)  5:44.28 (1:17.86)
      7:04.32 (1:20.04)  8:25.59 (1:21.27)  9:47.38 (1:21.80) 11:08.40 (1:21.02)
     12:29.72 (1:21.33) 13:50.92 (1:21.20) 15:10.61 (1:19.70) 16:27.52 (1:16.92)
        16:30.21 (2.69)
 15 Pacini, Luke                 TCNJ                16:12.82   16:28.39  
      1:52.31 (1:52.31)  3:08.71 (1:16.40)  4:24.59 (1:15.89)  5:39.93 (1:15.34)
      6:55.69 (1:15.77)  8:15.06 (1:19.38)  9:34.87 (1:19.81) 10:55.34 (1:20.48)
     12:16.11 (1:20.77) 13:40.87 (1:24.77) 15:08.13 (1:27.26) 16:28.39 (1:20.27)
 16 Gruters, Richard             TCNJ                           16:30.21  
          37.98 (37.98)  1:52.75 (1:14.77)  3:08.94 (1:16.20)  4:24.84 (1:15.91)
      5:41.17 (1:16.34)  6:58.99 (1:17.82)  8:20.25 (1:21.26)  9:43.78 (1:23.54)
     11:07.62 (1:23.85) 12:30.27 (1:22.65) 13:55.48 (1:25.21) 15:17.69 (1:22.22)
 17 Caccia, Andy                 Rowan               17:04.24   16:38.04  
          36.77 (36.77)  1:52.14 (1:15.38)  3:08.21 (1:16.07)  5:40.99 (2:32.78)
      7:00.63 (1:19.65)  8:22.83 (1:22.20)  9:48.22 (1:25.40) 11:11.51 (1:23.30)
     12:36.17 (1:24.66) 14:01.28 (1:25.12) 15:25.19 (1:23.91) 16:38.04 (1:12.86)
 18 Tyrrell, Dylan               Rowan               15:53.77   16:47.83  
          35.83 (35.83)  1:49.69 (1:13.87)  3:06.52 (1:16.84)  4:22.98 (1:16.47)
      5:38.66 (1:15.68)  6:55.17 (1:16.52)  8:17.33 (1:22.16)  9:40.94 (1:23.62)
     11:05.51 (1:24.58) 12:31.28 (1:25.77) 13:57.73 (1:26.46) 15:23.28 (1:25.55)
     16:47.83 (1:24.55)
 19 Raisley, Anthony             Rowan               17:48.47   16:56.89  
          37.59 (37.59)  1:53.53 (1:15.94)  3:09.77 (1:16.24)  4:25.75 (1:15.99)
      5:44.46 (1:18.72)  7:05.16 (1:20.70)  8:27.43 (1:22.28)  9:52.44 (1:25.01)
     11:17.96 (1:25.53) 12:44.32 (1:26.36) 14:14.02 (1:29.70) 15:40.40 (1:26.38)
     16:56.89 (1:16.50)
 20 Cifelli, Anthony             Stockton            17:26.73   18:03.41  
          37.55 (37.55)  1:54.31 (1:16.77)  3:14.67 (1:20.36)  4:38.40 (1:23.74)
      6:05.54 (1:27.14)  7:34.01 (1:28.48)  9:05.07 (1:31.07) 10:36.60 (1:31.54)
     12:04.96 (1:28.36) 13:35.27 (1:30.32) 15:05.47 (1:30.20) 16:36.95 (1:31.49)
     18:03.41 (1:26.46)
 21 Wilder, Brent                Stockton            17:47.40   18:32.07  
          38.36 (38.36)  1:55.27 (1:16.92)  3:18.46 (1:23.20)  4:45.60 (1:27.14)
      6:15.70 (1:30.10)  7:46.60 (1:30.90)  9:18.53 (1:31.93) 10:50.85 (1:32.33)
     12:20.67 (1:29.83) 13:52.22 (1:31.55) 15:27.44 (1:35.23) 17:01.21 (1:33.78)
     18:32.07 (1:30.86)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trapani, Alec                Rowan                          33:45.11  
       12:19.81 (12:19.81)         13:42.18 (1:22.38)         15:04.14 (1:21.96)
        16:26.69 (1:22.56)         17:49.48 (1:22.79)         19:11.09 (1:21.61)
        20:34.59 (1:23.50)         21:57.59 (1:23.00)         23:18.98 (1:21.40)
        24:41.29 (1:22.31)         26:03.86 (1:22.58)         27:23.86 (1:20.01)
        28:41.21 (1:17.36)         29:59.87 (1:18.66)         31:17.35 (1:17.49)
        32:34.07 (1:16.72)         33:45.11 (1:11.05)
  2 Eagle, Brandon               Rowan               33:53.58   33:57.41  
      2:45.13 (2:45.13)  4:05.74 (1:20.61)  5:28.07 (1:22.33)  6:50.33 (1:22.26)
      8:13.23 (1:22.90)  9:35.65 (1:22.43) 10:58.24 (1:22.59) 12:20.44 (1:22.20)
     13:43.21 (1:22.78) 15:04.99 (1:21.78) 16:27.27 (1:22.29) 17:50.09 (1:22.82)
     19:11.40 (1:21.32) 20:34.71 (1:23.31) 21:57.88 (1:23.17) 23:19.33 (1:21.46)
     24:41.54 (1:22.21) 26:04.08 (1:22.55) 27:25.77 (1:21.69) 28:45.50 (1:19.73)
     30:04.61 (1:19.12) 31:23.68 (1:19.07) 32:42.60 (1:18.93) 33:57.41 (1:14.81)
  3 Esler, Michael               Ramapo                         34:01.45  
      2:46.16 (2:46.16)  4:05.89 (1:19.74)  5:27.47 (1:21.58)  6:49.31 (1:21.85)
      8:12.15 (1:22.84)  9:34.57 (1:22.42) 12:19.36 (2:44.79) 13:41.54 (1:22.19)
     15:03.51 (1:21.98) 16:26.32 (1:22.81) 17:49.05 (1:22.73) 19:10.74 (1:21.70)
     20:34.21 (1:23.47) 21:57.32 (1:23.12) 23:18.96 (1:21.64) 24:41.33 (1:22.38)
     26:04.11 (1:22.78) 27:26.59 (1:22.49) 28:48.85 (1:22.27) 30:11.46 (1:22.61)
     31:33.10 (1:21.65) 32:53.31 (1:20.22) 34:01.46 (1:08.15)
  4 Wasko, Quinn                 TCNJ                           34:02.73  
      4:04.98 (4:04.98)  5:27.33 (1:22.35)  6:49.64 (1:22.32)  8:12.40 (1:22.76)
      9:34.79 (1:22.39) 10:57.45 (1:22.67) 12:19.58 (1:22.13) 13:41.88 (1:22.30)
     15:03.93 (1:22.05) 16:26.51 (1:22.59) 17:49.30 (1:22.79) 19:10.91 (1:21.61)
     20:34.41 (1:23.50) 21:57.49 (1:23.09) 23:18.95 (1:21.46) 24:41.17 (1:22.22)
     26:03.72 (1:22.56) 27:25.49 (1:21.77) 28:46.43 (1:20.94) 30:08.54 (1:22.12)
     31:31.16 (1:22.62) 32:51.38 (1:20.22) 34:02.73 (1:11.36)
  5 Preihs, Noah                 TCNJ                           34:17.40  
      2:44.49 (2:44.49)  4:05.45 (1:20.96)  5:27.92 (1:22.48)  6:50.15 (1:22.23)
      8:13.03 (1:22.89)  9:35.42 (1:22.39) 10:58.35 (1:22.94) 12:20.35 (1:22.00)
     13:43.01 (1:22.66) 15:04.38 (1:21.38) 16:26.98 (1:22.60) 17:49.77 (1:22.80)
     19:11.35 (1:21.58) 20:34.85 (1:23.51) 21:57.81 (1:22.97) 23:18.76 (1:20.95)
     24:41.02 (1:22.27) 26:03.73 (1:22.71) 27:26.90 (1:23.18) 28:46.43 (1:19.53)
        28:49.61 (3.19) 30:13.35 (1:23.74) 31:37.64 (1:24.30) 33:00.42 (1:22.78)
     34:17.40 (1:16.98)
  6 DiGiaimo, Blake              Stockton            34:58.04   34:55.83  
      2:44.82 (2:44.82)  4:05.58 (1:20.77)  5:27.75 (1:22.18)  8:12.95 (2:45.20)
      9:35.33 (1:22.39) 10:57.99 (1:22.66) 12:20.06 (1:22.08) 13:42.69 (1:22.64)
     15:04.77 (1:22.08) 16:27.63 (1:22.87) 17:50.84 (1:23.21) 19:14.04 (1:23.21)
     20:37.86 (1:23.82) 22:03.44 (1:25.59) 23:29.40 (1:25.97) 24:55.78 (1:26.39)
     26:23.31 (1:27.53) 27:52.74 (1:29.44) 29:20.73 (1:27.99) 30:47.40 (1:26.67)
     32:13.89 (1:26.50) 33:38.63 (1:24.74) 34:55.83 (1:17.21)   35:19.65 (23.83)
  7 Muermann, Jason              Rowan                          35:22.75  
      2:43.30 (2:43.30)     2:43.77 (0.48)  4:04.85 (1:21.08)  5:27.20 (1:22.36)
         5:27.49 (0.30)  8:12.71 (2:45.22)  9:35.14 (1:22.44) 12:20.17 (2:45.03)
     13:43.62 (1:23.46) 15:06.49 (1:22.88) 16:30.99 (1:24.50) 17:55.38 (1:24.40)
     19:20.31 (1:24.93) 20:45.56 (1:25.26) 22:10.12 (1:24.57) 23:36.09 (1:25.97)
     25:06.11 (1:30.03) 26:36.10 (1:29.99) 28:04.84 (1:28.75) 29:33.31 (1:28.47)
     30:59.51 (1:26.21) 32:28.23 (1:28.73) 33:56.87 (1:28.64) 35:22.76 (1:25.89)
  8 Federline, Ryan              Rowan               35:02.46   36:03.00  
      2:47.62 (2:47.62)  4:09.81 (1:22.19)  5:33.24 (1:23.44)  6:58.54 (1:25.30)
      8:24.53 (1:26.00)  9:51.52 (1:27.00) 11:18.91 (1:27.39) 12:47.07 (1:28.17)
     14:14.79 (1:27.72) 15:43.46 (1:28.68) 17:10.90 (1:27.44) 18:37.34 (1:26.44)
     20:05.08 (1:27.74) 21:33.01 (1:27.94) 23:01.19 (1:28.19) 24:28.20 (1:27.01)
     25:58.28 (1:30.08) 27:27.34 (1:29.07) 28:58.03 (1:30.70) 30:27.48 (1:29.45)
     31:54.11 (1:26.64) 33:21.59 (1:27.49) 34:48.87 (1:27.29) 36:03.00 (1:14.13)
  9 Suarez, Gabriel              Ramapo                         36:09.98  
      4:09.87 (4:09.87)  5:32.02 (1:22.15)  8:20.50 (2:48.49)  9:45.72 (1:25.23)
     12:37.59 (2:51.87) 14:01.25 (1:23.67) 15:26.45 (1:25.20) 16:54.94 (1:28.50)
     18:23.45 (1:28.51) 19:52.21 (1:28.77) 21:22.59 (1:30.39) 22:52.26 (1:29.67)
     24:21.79 (1:29.53) 25:52.77 (1:30.99) 27:24.40 (1:31.63) 28:54.86 (1:30.47)
     30:27.07 (1:32.22) 31:54.39 (1:27.33) 33:20.98 (1:26.59) 34:48.51 (1:27.53)
     36:09.98 (1:21.48)
 10 Slack, John                  Stockton            36:22.44   36:52.95  
      1:25.66 (1:25.66)  4:06.59 (2:40.93)  5:28.68 (1:22.10)  6:50.95 (1:22.28)
      8:13.73 (1:22.78)  9:38.03 (1:24.30) 11:04.06 (1:26.04) 12:32.05 (1:28.00)
     14:00.64 (1:28.59) 15:28.05 (1:27.41) 16:57.29 (1:29.25) 18:27.22 (1:29.93)
     19:57.26 (1:30.05) 21:28.08 (1:30.83) 22:58.98 (1:30.90) 24:30.90 (1:31.93)
     26:02.84 (1:31.95) 27:35.82 (1:32.99) 29:09.73 (1:33.91) 30:43.61 (1:33.89)
     32:19.36 (1:35.75) 33:53.96 (1:34.60) 35:26.35 (1:32.40) 36:52.95 (1:26.60)
 11 Steiner, Sam                 Stockton            36:26.13   37:48.18  
      2:48.66 (2:48.66)  4:11.30 (1:22.65)  5:37.26 (1:25.97)  7:05.49 (1:28.23)
      8:35.09 (1:29.61) 10:05.70 (1:30.62) 11:37.47 (1:31.77) 13:10.79 (1:33.33)
     14:45.62 (1:34.83) 16:20.40 (1:34.78) 17:56.96 (1:36.57) 19:31.81 (1:34.85)
     21:10.68 (1:38.87) 22:49.21 (1:38.54) 24:22.82 (1:33.62) 25:59.91 (1:37.10)
     27:42.35 (1:42.44) 29:21.22 (1:38.87) 31:02.27 (1:41.06) 32:42.50 (1:40.23)
     34:26.99 (1:44.50) 36:10.33 (1:43.34) 37:48.18 (1:37.86)   38:20.08 (31.91)
 12 Conte, Stephen               Stockton            36:01.16   38:34.40  
      1:24.54 (1:24.54)  5:28.36 (4:03.83)  6:50.70 (1:22.34)  9:36.80 (2:46.10)
     11:02.51 (1:25.72) 12:31.84 (1:29.33) 14:03.10 (1:31.27) 15:34.53 (1:31.44)
     17:08.60 (1:34.08) 18:43.97 (1:35.37) 20:19.27 (1:35.31) 21:57.68 (1:38.42)
     23:35.77 (1:38.09) 25:16.11 (1:40.35) 26:56.50 (1:40.39) 28:35.56 (1:39.07)
     30:18.01 (1:42.45) 31:59.46 (1:41.45) 33:39.12 (1:39.67) 36:58.80 (3:19.69)
     38:34.40 (1:35.60)
 13 Rupert, Daniel               Stockton            39:38.11   39:51.61  
      2:48.44 (2:48.44)  4:11.23 (1:22.79)  5:37.33 (1:26.11)  7:07.49 (1:30.16)
      8:40.47 (1:32.99) 10:14.15 (1:33.68) 11:48.25 (1:34.10) 13:23.81 (1:35.57)
     15:02.79 (1:38.98) 16:40.94 (1:38.15) 18:19.98 (1:39.05) 20:00.32 (1:40.34)
     21:42.05 (1:41.74) 23:20.57 (1:38.53) 24:58.85 (1:38.28) 26:42.95 (1:44.11)
     28:27.28 (1:44.33) 30:04.66 (1:37.39) 31:41.96 (1:37.30) 33:23.95 (1:42.00)
     35:01.67 (1:37.73) 36:40.92 (1:39.25) 39:51.61 (3:10.70)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Rowan                  14.24      14.50q +0.0  2 
  2 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                 15.54      15.47q +0.0  1 
  3 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton               15.87      15.81q +0.0  1 
  4 Maitre, David                St. Joseph's           16.24      15.89q +0.0  1 
  5 Meyer, Tom                   Rutgers-Camd           15.97      16.07q +0.0  2 
  6 Lucas, Rashid                Montclair St           16.82      16.44q +0.0  1 
  7 Gawe, Tana                   TCNJ                   16.10      16.71q +0.0  2 
  8 Antonawich, Daniel           St. Joseph's           16.85      17.23q +0.0  2 
  9 Reynolds, Eric               Montclair St           17.17      17.66  +0.0  2 
 10 Daud, Muhammad               Farmingdale            17.99      17.96  +0.0  1 
 11 Pak, Ethan                   Rutgers-Newa           24.65      18.85  +0.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Rowan                  14.50      14.59   1.5 
  2 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                 15.47      15.43   1.5 
  3 Maitre, David                St. Joseph's           15.89      15.49   1.5 
  4 Meyer, Tom                   Rutgers-Camd           16.07      15.51   1.5 
  5 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton               15.81      15.94   1.5 
  6 Lucas, Rashid                Montclair St           16.44      16.37   1.5 
  7 Antonawich, Daniel           St. Joseph's           17.23      17.19   1.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Alston, Khalid               Montclair St           58.92        SCR   1 
 -- Lucas, Rashid                Montclair St           58.22      58.15   2 
 -- Conca, John                  Rutgers-Newa           58.44    1:05.91   1 
  1 Salemo, Anthony              Rowan                  52.61      53.50q  4 
  2 Paul, Olivier                Stockton               54.97      54.65q  1 
  3 Mesiano, Chris               Rowan                  52.94      54.66q  3 
  4 Dogbey, Omar                 Stockton               55.11      55.05q  1 
  5 Beckford, Jahaad             Rutgers-Camd                      55.29q  1 
  6 O'Brien, Brenden             Stockton               55.31      55.34q  2 
  7 Rizzo, Brandon               Montclair St           54.90      55.48q  2 
  8 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                 55.80      56.24q  3 
  9 Gawe, Tana                   TCNJ                   55.92      56.69   4 
 10 Chery, Mark                  Stockton               57.36      58.13   4 
 11 Owens, John                  Rowan                  57.48      58.89   3 
 12 Maitre, David                St. Joseph's           59.43      58.93   3 
 13 Toxqui-Romero, Federico      Montclair St         1:01.00    1:00.57   4 
 14 Pak, Ethan                   Rutgers-Newa           58.96    1:02.50   2 
 15 Wiggins, Earnest             Rutgers-Newa         1:04.65    1:05.88   3 
 16 Daud, Muhammad               Farmingdale          1:04.52    1:06.55   4 
 17 Peralta, Michael             Rutgers-Newa         1:06.49    1:07.13   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Salemo, Anthony              Rowan                  53.50      52.34  
  2 Paul, Olivier                Stockton               54.65      53.88  
  3 Dogbey, Omar                 Stockton               55.05      54.13  
  4 Mesiano, Chris               Rowan                  54.66      54.35  
  5 Beckford, Jahaad             Rutgers-Camd           55.29      54.90  
  6 O'Brien, Brenden             Stockton               55.34      55.41  
  7 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                 56.24      55.49  
  8 Rizzo, Brandon               Montclair St           55.48      56.14  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nocco, Nick                  Rowan                9:34.27    9:38.65  
  2 O'Brien, James               Farmingdale          9:54.99    9:44.20  
  3 Russo, Matt                  Rowan                9:38.75    9:49.35  
  4 Zurzolo, Mike                TCNJ                 9:58.23    9:50.37  
  5 Navlance, Kyle               Stockton            10:26.86   10:13.93  
  6 Jurkouich, Bryce             Stockton            10:36.56   10:19.69  
  7 Abulebda, Mohammed           Montclair St        10:27.76   10:21.62  
  8 Marcus, Eric                 Montclair St        10:43.81   10:27.03  
  9 Byrnes, Nate                 TCNJ                10:42.79   10:27.46  
 10 Ward, Sean                   Rutgers-Camd        11:30.87   11:21.46  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          41.83      41.57  
     1) Limbaga, Kyle                   2) Pratt, Julian                  
     3) Mumford, Shai                   4) Jones, Steven                  
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       43.53      43.40  
     1) Ford, Sean                      2) Bryan-Frank, Donavan           
     3) Vereen, Jaythan                 4) Ellis, Jahmir                  
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                           43.18      43.48  
     1) Genoese, Nicholas               2) Andriopoulos, Tyler            
     3) Osterhus, Nathan                4) Hopkins, Daulton               
  4 Montclair State  'A'                                43.90      44.37  
     1) Alexandris, George              2) Hayward, Aaron                 
     3) Kunzman, Jason                  4) Rizzo, Brandon                 
  5 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            43.84      44.72  
     1) Figorito, Anthony               2) Antonawich, Daniel             
     3) Phan, Brandon                   4) Linbrunner, Brandon            
 -- Farmingdale St.  'A'                                42.88        DNF  
     1) Miller, Anthony                 2) Sellitto, Phil                 
     3) Fratto, Nicolas                 4) Georgiev, Nikola               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        3:11.99    3:17.23   2 
     1) Terry, Francis                  2) Jackson, Jamil                 
     3) Bishop, Justin                  4) Barbieri, Hunter               
  2 Montclair State  'A'                              3:26.47    3:22.23   2 
     1) Rizzo, Brandon                  2) Goss, Tim                      
     3) Fox, James                      4) Rosen, Jack                    
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:24.97    3:23.20   2 
     1) Osterhus, Noah                  2) Gawe, Tana                     
     3) Wood, John                      4) Osterhus, Nathan               
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                       3:29.78    3:24.40   1 
     1) Fisher, Dillon                  2) O'Shaughnessy, Keith           
     3) DeLaCruz, Jose                  4) Hernandez, Jeremy              
  5 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                               3:38.40    3:24.70   1 
     1) Beckford, Jahaad                2) Crouch, Elijah                 
     3) Gyamfi, Agustus                 4) Maine, Vinny                   
  6 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                          3:28.57    3:26.87   2 
     1) Figorito, Anthony               2) Newham, Thomas                 
     3) Phan, Brandon                   4) Linbrunner, Brandon            
  7 Stockton  'A'                                     3:21.94    3:28.43   2 
     1) Dogbey, Omar                    2) Paul, Olivier                  
     3) Ellis, Jahmir                   4) O'Brien, Brenden               
  8 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:33.50    3:30.38   1 
     1) Smith, Clarence                 2) Royal, Eriq                    
     3) Percival, Justin                4) Conca, John                    
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon          Rowan                  2.19m      2.10m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bryan-Frank, Donavan         Stockton               2.11m      2.07m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Daniel, Earnest              Rowan                  1.95m      2.02m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kelly, Andrew                Stockton               1.90m      1.97m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 McNutt, Andrew               TCNJ                   1.82m      1.92m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Daly, Hunter                 Stockton               1.83m      1.87m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rizzi, Matthew               Rowan                  1.85m      1.82m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holland, Keith               Stockton               4.35m      4.57m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.57 4.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Peci, Eran                   Ramapo                 4.11m      4.20m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kunzman, Jason               Montclair St           4.11m     J4.20m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pascual, Trey                Rowan                  3.60m      3.90m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Frederick, Billy             Ramapo                 3.65m     J3.90m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Otters, John                 TCNJ                   3.80m     J3.90m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Genoese, Nicholas            TCNJ                   3.80m     J3.90m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Karovic, Matt                Montclair St           3.95m      3.75m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Zapata, Richard              Farmingdale            3.75m     J3.75m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Van Bushkirk, Ryan           Montclair St           3.35m      3.60m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kirby, Mark                  Stockton               3.30m      3.30m  
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton               4.50m         NH  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon          Rowan                  7.09m      7.20m  +0.0 
     7.06m(1.1) FOUL      7.20m(+0.0) 6.82m(2.2) FOUL      6.99m(+0.0)
  2 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton               7.19m      7.16m   1.6 
     6.52m(1.5) 6.85m(0.7) 7.16m(1.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Thobourne, Jason             Rowan                  6.81m      6.77m   0.9 
     6.66m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.77m(0.9) 6.52m(0.3)
  4 Escoffery, Harrison          Rowan                             6.76m  +0.0 
     6.61m(0.8) 6.19m(0.5)    6.76m(+0.0) 6.31m(1.4) FOUL     
  5 Richard, Francis             Rowan                  6.66m      6.69m   1.4 
     6.69m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.48m(0.7) 6.64m(0.8) FOUL     
  6 Owens, John                  Rowan                  6.66m      6.58m   1.9 
     6.18m(+0.0) 6.02m(0.2) FOUL      6.41m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0) 6.58m(1.9)
  7 McNutt, Andrew               TCNJ                   6.40m      6.56m   1.7 
     6.56m(1.7) 6.48m(1.7) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.4) 6.43m(0.7) 6.51m(+0.0)
  8 Goss, Tim                    Montclair St           6.11m      6.38m  +0.0 
     5.82m(1.2) 6.20m(+0.0) 5.93m(0.1) 6.38m(+0.0) 5.84m(0.5) 6.25m(1.9)
  9 Payne, Chaheen               Rutgers-Newa           6.49m      6.36m   1.3 
     5.92m(0.4) FOUL      6.31m(+0.0) FOUL      6.36m(1.3) 6.25m(1.1)
 10 Kelly, Andrew                Stockton               6.26m      6.03m   1.1 
     6.03m(1.1)    5.92m(0.1)         
 11 McLaurin, Justin             Rutgers-Camd           5.68m      6.02m   0.8 
     6.02m(0.8) 5.67m(0.7) 5.65m(0.4)         
 12 Phan, Brandon                St. Joseph's           6.19m      5.86m   0.3 
     5.57m(1.1) 5.62m(0.9) 5.86m(0.3)         
 13 Hernandez, Louis             Farmingdale            5.34m      5.74m   1.6 
     5.74m(1.6) 5.49m(1.5)            
 14 Russell, Tyrell              Rutgers-Camd           5.73m      5.56m   1.7 
     5.24m(1.4) 5.38m(0.6) 5.56m(1.7)         
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McNutt, Andrew               TCNJ                  14.25m     14.16m   3.7 
     14.16m(3.7) FOUL      13.92m(NWI) 12.21m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Payne, Chaheen               Rutgers-Newa          13.77m     14.06m  +0.0 
     FOUL      13.61m(1.8) FOUL      13.52m(0.1) 13.41m(+0.0) 14.06m(+0.0)
  3 Richard, Francis             Rowan                 13.52m     13.89m   2.4 
     13.89m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.41m(0.3) 13.70m(+0.0)
  4 Daniel, Earnest              Rowan                 14.00m     13.73m   NWI 
     12.37m(0.8) 13.34m(0.1) 13.03m(0.6) 12.81m(0.5) 13.46m(+0.0) 13.73m(NWI)
  5 O'Brien, Brenden             Stockton              13.07m     12.97m  +0.0 
     FOUL      12.75m(0.4) 12.73m(NWI) FOUL      12.97m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Goss, Tim                    Montclair St          12.58m     12.53m  +0.0 
     12.06m(+0.0) 11.54m(0.2) 11.62m(0.1) 12.53m(+0.0) 12.27m(0.2) 12.02m(0.3)
  7 Phan, Brandon                St. Joseph's          12.72m     12.41m  +0.0 
     11.95m(0.2) 12.14m(+0.0) FOUL      12.41m(+0.0) FOUL      12.24m(+0.0)
  8 Honore, Stephen              Farmingdale           12.73m     12.37m   0.7 
     12.27m(+0.0) 12.37m(0.7) 12.26m(0.6) 11.45m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  9 Reynolds, Eric               Montclair St          12.26m     12.20m   0.2 
     11.38m(0.8) 11.71m(+0.0) 11.90m(+0.0) 12.15m(1.9) 12.20m(0.2) 12.12m(0.6)
 10 Russell, Tyrell              Rutgers-Camd          12.13m     11.66m  +0.0 
     FOUL      11.66m(+0.0) FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennerlein, Edward           Rutgers-Newa          16.03m     15.62m  
      14.49m  FOUL  15.62m  15.28m  15.24m  FOUL
  2 Kustera, Andrew              Rutgers-Camd          14.18m     14.41m  
      13.16m  13.53m  13.82m  13.89m  13.97m  14.41m
  3 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Rowan                 13.66m     14.16m  
      13.60m  14.16m  14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton              14.32m     14.02m  
      13.59m  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Goodall, Dijon               Rowan                 13.99m     13.96m  
      13.96m  FOUL  13.61m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cardona, William             Rowan                            13.79m  
      12.87m  13.56m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hills, Tariq                 Rowan                 13.32m     13.76m  
      12.75m  13.56m  13.76m  13.52m  FOUL  13.51m
  8 Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton              12.48m     13.34m  
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL
  9 Harper, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd          12.91m     12.72m  
      11.28m  12.72m  FOUL  11.66m  12.09m  12.24m
 10 Ewa, Jyaire                  Farmingdale           12.18m     12.51m  
      10.88m  11.98m  12.51m         
 11 Flasser, James               Stockton              13.41m     12.42m  
      12.42m  12.14m  12.24m         
 12 Adili, Ardit                 Montclair St          11.93m     11.90m  
      11.72m  11.90m  11.51m           
 13 Borghard, Blake              Farmingdale           11.70m     11.88m  
      FOUL  11.88m  11.87m         
 14 Peressini, Troy              Montclair St                     11.52m  
      11.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Piotrowsky, Scott            Montclair St          11.27m     11.08m  
      11.08m  10.83m  FOUL         
 16 Reed, Philip                 Ramapo                10.70m     10.78m  
      FOUL  10.77m  10.78m         
 17 Sainvil, Marrick             Montclair St                     10.76m  
      10.49m  FOUL  10.76m         
 18 Wetzel, Joseph               St. Joseph's          10.35m     10.44m  
      10.44m  FOUL  10.39m         
 19 Young, Griffin               Farmingdale           10.72m     10.18m  
      FOUL  9.56m  10.18m         
 20 Logue, Lucas                 Ramapo                 9.84m      9.86m  
      9.27m  9.85m  9.86m          
 21 Ruiz, Rayneri                St. Joseph's           9.40m      9.43m  
      9.22m  8.52m  9.43m         
 22 Ley, Jarryd                  TCNJ                  10.19m      9.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.11m         
 23 Paz, Chris                   Rutgers-Newa           9.63m      8.94m  
      FOUL  8.94m  7.57m         
 24 Huber, Stephen               TCNJ                   9.05m      8.85m  
      8.85m  8.75m  FOUL         
 25 Parra, Jayvid                St. Joseph's                      5.57m  
      5.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Howard-Scott, Jameer         Montclair St          10.68m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ewa, Jyaire                  Farmingdale           55.32m     56.05m  
      53.29m  50.57m  54.61m  56.05m  53.04m  52.82m
  2 Marcucci, Nick               Rowan                 47.92m     45.97m  
      FOUL  42.03m  FOUL  FOUL  42.19m  45.97m
  3 Sainvil, Marrick             Montclair St          42.82m     44.15m  
      41.40m  43.15m  44.15m  FOUL  42.15m  FOUL
  4 Dennerlein, Edward           Rutgers-Newa          39.02m     43.17m  
      41.22m  40.57m  42.43m  41.25m  43.17m  FOUL
  5 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton              50.10m     42.83m  
      FOUL  40.56m  40.35m  FOUL  40.64m  42.83m
  6 Harper, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd          43.76m     42.75m  
      38.79m  41.46m  39.44m  42.75m  41.24m  40.92m
  7 Cardona, William             Rowan                 53.01m     41.48m  
      FOUL  41.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Franks, Thomas               Farmingdale           41.56m     41.36m  
      37.04m  36.91m  41.36m  FOUL  40.40m  FOUL
  9 Goodall, Dijon               Rowan                 39.81m     40.52m  
      40.52m  38.53m  40.29m  FOUL  40.17m  FOUL
 10 Williams-Beard, Jacorey      Rowan                 39.36m     40.38m  
      FOUL  40.38m  40.28m         
 11 Kustera, Andrew              Rutgers-Camd          39.42m     39.61m  
      FOUL  36.98m  39.61m         
 12 Young, Griffin               Farmingdale           38.16m     38.51m  
      37.35m  38.51m  38.05m         
 13 Stewart, Patrick             Montclair St          41.01m     37.92m  
      37.41m  37.92m  37.28m         
 14 Shanks, Tyler                Stockton              35.99m     37.84m  
      35.82m  FOUL  37.84m         
 15 Borghard, Blake              Farmingdale           39.44m     37.06m  
      33.97m  35.57m  37.06m         
 16 Piotrowsky, Scott            Montclair St          35.29m     36.39m  
      36.39m  FOUL  34.80m         
 17 Paz, Chris                   Rutgers-Newa          37.17m     33.91m  
      30.96m  32.89m  33.91m         
 18 Ley, Jarryd                  TCNJ                  32.13m     32.78m  
      32.78m  FOUL  27.85m         
 -- Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton              39.12m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reed, Philip                 Ramapo                33.91m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Flasser, James               Stockton              37.09m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jernee, Steven               Stockton              62.67m     60.72m  
      60.72m  59.36m  57.71m  58.09m  59.18m  58.58m
  2 McAleavey, Dan               Rowan                 56.94m     58.64m  
      47.85m  57.11m  58.64m  54.66m  56.89m  51.84m
  3 Gross, Matt                  Rutgers-Camd          56.82m     58.38m  
      54.40m  55.43m  54.73m  54.12m  56.22m  58.38m
  4 Melillo, Rob                 Montclair St          61.59m     57.07m  
      57.07m  FOUL  FOUL  53.27m  56.04m  56.27m
  5 Szelc, Ryan                  Stockton              53.59m     55.79m  
      55.79m  52.36m  52.41m  51.14m  51.55m   
  6 Peressini, Troy              Montclair St          49.54m     55.78m  
      53.01m  55.78m  FOUL  51.16m  52.89m  53.79m
  7 Huber, Stephen               TCNJ                  51.83m     53.39m  
      53.39m  FOUL  46.84m     46.89m  46.02m
  8 Sozzi, Anthony               Rowan                 52.39m     52.20m  
      46.90m  52.20m  FOUL  48.36m     47.51m
  9 Royal, Eriq                  Rutgers-Newa          51.09m     50.38m  
      50.38m  49.99m  44.52m  49.80m  49.70m  48.93m
 10 Mitchell, Mark               Stockton              50.82m     49.69m  
      49.69m  47.80m  49.16m         
 11 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Stockton              49.54m     48.90m  
      45.12m  48.90m  45.79m         
 12 Valentine, Damien            Montclair St          52.58m     43.93m  
      43.19m  43.93m  FOUL         
 13 McIver, Cameron              Rowan                 44.10m     43.46m  
      42.79m  43.46m  41.99m         
 14 Logue, Lucas                 Ramapo                38.24m     38.53m  
      38.53m  35.79m  FOUL         
 15 Howard-Scott, Jameer         Montclair St          41.71m     38.23m  
      38.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Piotrowsky, Scott            Montclair St                     37.53m  
      36.90m  FOUL  37.53m         
 17 Thompson, Clint              Farmingdale           32.82m     28.50m  
      25.53m  28.50m  26.94m         
 18 Young, Griffin               Farmingdale           23.34m     23.24m  
      23.24m  21.97m  19.91m         
 -- Borghard, Blake              Farmingdale                        FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                 11.73   0.5  1    705
  2 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                 11.88   0.5  2    675
  3 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              11.93   0.5  1    665
  4 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                    12.16   0.5  2    620
  5 Manion, James                Rowan                    12.66   0.5  2    527
  6 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St             12.77   0.5  1    508
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              53.28     670
  2 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                    53.50     660
  3 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                 53.59     657
  4 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St             56.80     528
  5 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                 57.37     507
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                  4:54.63     591
          57.77 (57.77)  2:22.63 (1:24.86)  3:45.35 (1:22.72)  4:54.63 (1:09.29)
  2 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale            4:56.59     580
          59.44 (59.44)  2:23.33 (1:23.90)  3:45.16 (1:21.83)  4:56.59 (1:11.43)
  3 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton               4:59.29     564
          53.02 (53.02)  2:13.76 (1:20.74)  3:42.11 (1:28.35)  4:59.29 (1:17.19)
  4 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St           5:20.93     445
      1:01.02 (1:01.02)  2:31.22 (1:30.21)  4:05.54 (1:34.32)  5:20.93 (1:15.40)
  5 Miller, Mathew               Stockton               5:34.44     378
      1:00.97 (1:00.97)  2:31.48 (1:30.52)  4:06.09 (1:34.62)  5:34.44 (1:28.35)
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              16.85  -0.3  2    640
  2 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                 17.13   0.9  1    611
  3 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                    17.56   0.9  1    567
  4 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                 17.73  -0.3  2    550
  5 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St             21.17   0.9  1    263
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                 1.79m     619
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                 1.79m     619
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                    1.73m     569
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              1.70m     544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Manion, James                Rowan                    1.67m     520
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St             1.40m     317
     1.40 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                 3.65m     522
     2.45 2.55 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                    3.55m     496
     2.45 2.55 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              3.55m     496
     2.45 2.55 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                 3.25m     418
     2.45 2.55 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St             2.85m     321
     2.45 2.55 2.64 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                    6.29m   1.2    650
     5.98m(0.9) 5.73m(0.9) 6.29m(1.2)            
  2 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                 6.25m   1.9    641
     6.12m(1.0) 6.25m(1.9) 6.07m(2.5)            
  3 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              5.87m   1.5    559
     5.27m(0.9) 5.87m(1.5) 5.70m(2.1)            
  4 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                 5.62m   0.1    506
     FOUL(1.2) 5.62m(0.1) 5.58m(0.3)            
  5 Manion, James                Rowan                    5.16m   0.8    413
     5.16m(0.8) 5.07m(0.3) 4.99m(3.0)            
  6 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St             5.01m   0.7    384
     4.75m(1.3) 4.98m(0.3) 5.01m(0.7)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                   11.62m     583
      10.08m  10.76m  11.62m            
  2 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale             10.80m     534
      10.45m  FOUL  10.80m            
  3 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                10.25m     501
      10.25m  9.76m  FOUL            
  4 Manion, James                Rowan                    9.79m     473
      9.79m  9.09m  9.57m            
  5 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St             8.97m     424
      8.97m  8.65m  8.70m            
  6 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                 7.31m     326
      7.31m  7.00m  7.02m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                   33.94m     543
      FOUL  33.94m  FOUL            
  2 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale             29.26m     450
      27.92m  29.26m  28.66m            
  3 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                29.11m     447
      27.35m  27.32m  29.11m            
  4 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St            23.84m     345
      23.84m  20.16m  FOUL            
  5 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                19.49m     263
      19.45m  19.49m  17.94m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                   49.45m     580
      49.07m  47.52m  49.45m            
  2 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale             42.21m     474
      42.21m  40.71m  37.81m            
  3 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                37.04m     399
      FOUL  FOUL  37.04m            
  4 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St            30.86m     311
      29.29m  28.36m  30.86m            
  5 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                19.67m     157
      FOUL  FOUL  19.67m            
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Cameron               Rowan                   5532       5859  
  2 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale             5432       5612  
  3 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton                5368       5575  
  4 Miller, Mathew               Stockton                           4490  
  5 Castano, Nicholas            Montclair St                       3846  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      242.83     2) Stockton                  213.50
    3) TCNJ                       207.33     4) Ramapo                     65.33
    5) Montclair State             29        6) Rutgers-Newark             22   
    7) Rutgers-Camden              18        8) St. Joseph's (L.I.)        10   
    9) Farmingdale St.              7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      277        2) Stockton                  135   
    3) TCNJ                       104.50     4) Ramapo                     67.50
    5) Montclair State             55        6) Rutgers-Camden             45   
    7) Farmingdale St.             39        8) Rutgers-Newark             25   
    9) St. Joseph's (L.I.)         17