4/21– Woodbury Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 01:33 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/21/2018                          
                          Meet Director:  Geoff Shute                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Audubon HS                                          51.90      51.29   2 
     1) #440 Young, Lamya 11            2) #408 McGrath, Emily 9          
     3) #689 Gaines, Sierra 12          4) #720 Rizzo, Bailie 12          
  2 Paulsboro HS                                        50.00      51.95   2 
     1) #687 Franks, Christina 12       2) #700 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #679 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4) #669 Brown, Anyia 11           
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                   53.67      52.40   2 
     1) #718 Prutzman, Rachel 10        2) #713 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9      
     3) #672 Carstarphen, Avianna 11    4) #671 Bull, Morgan 11           
  4 A P Schalick HS                                     53.11      53.08   2 
     1) #372 Bell, Ralazha 11           2) #663 Aviles, Deja 11           
     3) #425 Robinson, Rayannia 12      4) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10        
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                       53.34      53.29   2 
     1) #741 White, Aliyah 10           2) #664 Baez, Aaliyah 10          
     3) #742 Williams, Javonna 9        4) #714 Murphy, Chaunice 11       
  6 Woodstown HS                                        53.60      53.73   2 
     1) #417 Norman, India 11           2) #691 Gibson, Leah 11           
     3) #703 Johnson, Aniya 10          4) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
  7 Haddon Twp HS                                       56.18      55.19   2 
     1) #717 Parker, Carey 12           2) #709 Lin, Catherine 11         
     3) #697 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     4) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11         
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 57.03      55.66   1 
     1) #686 Figueroa, Veronica 10      2) #690 Garcia, Bethany 11        
     3) #677 Colon, Kaila 10            4) #719 Ramey, Racquel 9          
  9 Gateway Reg HS                                      56.40      58.81   1 
     1) #392 Funk, Katie 12             2) #736 Stokley, Kenni 12         
     3) #397 Hummel, Leah 10            4) #384 Crowley, Hannah 9         
 10 Penns Grove HS                                               1:00.39   1 
     1) #727 Simmons, Nicole 11         2) #431 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 10      
     3) #374 Brewer, Nakiya 10          4) #737 Torres, Jocelyn 10        
 -- Salem HS                                                          DQ   1 
     1) #680 Davenport-White, De'Ania 1 2) #707 Kimble, Yazmine 12        
     3) #693 Gresham, Ranija 12         4) #660 Abrams, Alaysia 10        
 -- Glassboro HS                                        55.37         DQ   2 
     1) #675 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #667 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #683 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #715 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        1:48.95    1:45.80   2 
     1) #440 Young, Lamya 11            2) #689 Gaines, Sierra 12         
     3) #408 McGrath, Emily 9           4) #720 Rizzo, Bailie 12          
  2 Paulsboro HS                                      1:44.00    1:46.25   2 
     1) #687 Franks, Christina 12       2) #700 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #679 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4) #669 Brown, Anyia 11           
  3 Glassboro HS                                      1:53.36    1:49.92   2 
     1) #675 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #667 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #683 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #715 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                 1:54.60    1:50.00   2 
     1) #718 Prutzman, Rachel 10        2) #712 McGlade, Ciera 12         
     3) #713 Mora-Coffey, Julia 9       4) #671 Bull, Morgan 11           
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:51.04    1:51.00   2 
     1) #714 Murphy, Chaunice 11        2) #664 Baez, Aaliyah 10          
     3) #741 White, Aliyah 10           4) #742 Williams, Javonna 9       
  6 Clayton HS                                                   1:52.32   1 
     1) #682 Dillard, Gabrielle 12      2) #383 Copeland, Vicki 10        
     3) #698 Hampton, Tiaija 11         4) #391 Fleming, Tashala 9        
  7 A P Schalick HS                                   2:00.26    1:53.55   2 
     1) #381 Castellini, Camryn 12      2) #372 Bell, Ralazha 11          
     3) #663 Aviles, Deja 11            4) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10        
  8 Woodstown HS                                      2:00.40    1:57.95   2 
     1) #691 Gibson, Leah 11            2) #1130 Gunther, Emma 11         
     3) #703 Johnson, Aniya 10          4) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
  9 Penns Grove HS                                               1:58.19   1 
     1) #727 Simmons, Nicole 11         2) #368 Armstead, Syria 10        
     3) #374 Brewer, Nakiya 10          4) #734 Southerland, Myla 10      
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                               2:01.32    1:59.13   2 
     1) #686 Figueroa, Veronica 10      2) #690 Garcia, Bethany 11        
     3) #677 Colon, Kaila 10            4) #719 Ramey, Racquel 9          
 11 Gateway Reg HS                                    2:02.60    2:01.46   1 
     1) #392 Funk, Katie 12             2) #397 Hummel, Leah 10           
     3) #384 Crowley, Hannah 9          4) #405 Lombardo, Catherine 9     
 12 Wildwood Catholic HS                              2:12.00    2:07.40   1 
     1) #1135 Rogers, Jersey 9          2) #1124 Beaulieu, Caitlin 10     
     3) #1132 Holzer, Emily 10          4) #1129 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9     
 13 Salem HS                                          2:04.76    2:13.18   1 
     1) #680 Davenport-White, De'Ania 1 2) #707 Kimble, Yazmine 12        
     3) #693 Gresham, Ranija 12         4) #660 Abrams, Alaysia 10        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                   4:00.00    4:02.02   2 
     1) #1406 Perkowski, Taylor 12      2) #1387 Cruz, Dash 11            
     3) #1413 Wallace, Emily 10         4) #1392 Hamrick, Samantha 11     
          59.01 (59.01)  1:59.75 (1:00.75)  3:00.50 (1:00.76)  4:02.02 (1:01.52)
  2 Paulsboro HS                                      4:05.00    4:11.77   2 
     1) #687 Franks, Christina 12       2) #700 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #679 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4) #669 Brown, Anyia 11           
      1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:03.89 (2.34)  2:07.21 (1:03.33)  3:13.27 (1:06.06)
        4:11.77 (58.51)
  3 Holy Spirit HS                                    4:22.96    4:12.66   2 
     1) #1389 Desario, Isabella 11      2) #1407 Plummer, Ayana 12        
     3) #1383 Bannan, Angela 11         4) #1409 Sofield, Paige 11        
      1:03.25 (1:03.25)  2:07.02 (1:03.78)  3:11.06 (1:04.04)  4:12.66 (1:01.61)
  4 Glassboro HS                                      4:20.00    4:13.11   2 
     1) #675 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #667 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #683 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #715 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
      2:06.66 (2:06.66)  3:11.79 (1:05.13)  4:13.11 (1:01.33)
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:20.83    4:18.68   2 
     1) #742 Williams, Javonna 9        2) #413 Mosentoff, Kristina 10    
     3) #385 Davila, Kayla 12           4) #714 Murphy, Chaunice 11       
      1:02.71 (1:02.71)  2:08.28 (1:05.57)  3:15.54 (1:07.27)  4:18.68 (1:03.14)
  6 A P Schalick HS                                   4:25.21    4:20.13   1 
     1) #1415 Wood, Morgan 12           2) #1385 Chomo, Amanda 12         
     3) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10         4) #1391 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9   
      1:05.40 (1:05.40)  2:12.14 (1:06.75)  3:17.24 (1:05.10)  4:20.13 (1:02.89)
  7 Audubon HS                                        4:20.00    4:24.48   2 
     1) #685 Ewing, Kacy 9              2) #699 Horn, Mackenzie 12        
     3) #435 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11    4) #434 Stocklin, Alivia 10       
      2:11.22 (2:11.22)  3:19.63 (1:08.41)  4:24.48 (1:04.86)
  8 Woodstown HS                                      4:32.55    4:28.48   1 
     1) #1402 Monahon, Olivia 10        2) #417 Norman, India 11          
     3) #1393 Hunt, Madeline 10         4) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
      1:06.50 (1:06.50)  2:14.34 (1:07.84)  3:19.72 (1:05.38)  4:28.48 (1:08.77)
  9 Haddon Twp HS                                     4:24.00    4:32.39   2 
     1) #1414 Williamson, Darby 10      2) #717 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #1399 Marshall, Emily 10        4) #1401 Metz, Sydney 11          
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:14.87 (1:07.03)  3:22.19 (1:07.32)  4:32.39 (1:10.21)
 10 Penns Grove HS                                               4:34.91   1 
     1) #727 Simmons, Nicole 11         2) #368 Armstead, Syria 10        
     3) #379 Calhoun, Ariannon 11       4) #734 Southerland, Myla 10      
      1:04.99 (1:04.99)  2:14.88 (1:09.90)  3:27.75 (1:12.88)  4:34.91 (1:07.17)
 11 Woodbury  HS                                      5:01.84    4:42.03   1 
     1) #728 Smith, Dar'Rique 11        2) #730 Smyth, Alexis 11          
     3) #662 Alonzo, Odalis 12          4) #673 Chambers, Autumn 9        
      1:04.18 (1:04.18)  2:11.98 (1:07.81)  3:27.99 (1:16.02)  4:42.03 (1:14.04)
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep                               5:50.70    4:56.10   1 
     1) #1411 Specht, Margaret 11       2) #1386 Closkey, Helen 11        
     3) #1388 Deffler, Caitlin 11       4) #686 Figueroa, Veronica 10     
      1:13.00 (1:13.00)  2:26.22 (1:13.22)  3:42.10 (1:15.89)  4:56.10 (1:14.01)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                  10:31.60   10:20.43  
     1) #1670 Mouw, Corinne 12          2) #1415 Wood, Morgan 12          
     3) #1385 Chomo, Amanda 12          4) #1482 Puglia, Marleigh 10      
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:34.78 (1:20.63)  3:46.56 (1:11.78)  5:08.31 (1:21.76)
      6:23.08 (1:14.77)  7:47.16 (1:24.08)  9:03.55 (1:16.39) 10:20.43 (1:16.89)
  2 Audubon HS                                       11:00.00   10:46.96  
     1) #1381 Amariles, Giavanna 11     2) #1395 Kilvington, Alesky 12    
     3) #1652 Clarke, Caitlyn 11        4) #414 Myers, Emma 9             
      1:17.22 (1:17.22)  2:37.39 (1:20.17)  3:52.45 (1:15.07)  5:14.14 (1:21.70)
      6:33.48 (1:19.34)  8:01.03 (1:27.56)  9:22.19 (1:21.16) 10:46.96 (1:24.78)
  3 Pitman HS                                        10:40.10   10:48.92  
     1) #1461 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1680 Stiles, Grace 11         
     3) #1661 Hagerty, Briana 11        4) #1473 McCully, Abby 11         
      1:16.62 (1:16.62)  2:39.57 (1:22.95)  3:55.71 (1:16.14)  5:23.15 (1:27.45)
      6:43.51 (1:20.36)  8:12.09 (1:28.58)  9:26.52 (1:14.43) 10:48.92 (1:22.40)
  4 Penns Grove HS                                              10:51.59  
     1) #1685 Vichi, Yalitza 10         2) #1686 Yardim, Handan 12        
     3) #1684 Vichi, Dariana 10         4) #1484 Ruiz, Jasmin 10          
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)  2:41.19 (1:24.65)  3:55.67 (1:14.49)  5:20.88 (1:25.22)
      6:41.62 (1:20.75)  8:12.11 (1:30.50)  9:28.18 (1:16.08) 10:51.59 (1:23.41)
  5 Haddon Twp HS                                    10:27.00   11:03.39  
     1) #1414 Williamson, Darby 10      2) #1399 Marshall, Emily 10       
     3) #1128 Fleming, Clare 10         4) #1659 Gerber, Jane 10          
      1:14.01 (1:14.01)  2:35.20 (1:21.20)  3:51.28 (1:16.08)  5:21.14 (1:29.87)
      6:43.00 (1:21.86)  8:17.14 (1:34.15)  9:35.67 (1:18.53) 11:03.39 (1:27.72)
  6 Buena Reg. HS                                    12:21.69   11:37.14  
     1) #413 Mosentoff, Kristina 10     2) #1658 Gallo, Danielle 10       
     3) #1656 Dormanen, Olivia 11       4) #1665 McAvaddy, Mannetta 10    
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:40.24 (1:24.11)  4:01.13 (1:20.89)  5:37.02 (1:35.90)
      7:01.11 (1:24.09)  8:33.67 (1:32.57) 10:01.27 (1:27.60) 11:37.14 (1:35.88)
  7 Wildwood Catholic HS                             11:15.00   11:39.16  
     1) #1127 Connelly, Erin 11         2) #1132 Holzer, Emily 10         
     3) #1410 Sorenson, Julia 9         4) #1403 Osborne, Joelle 11       
      1:17.59 (1:17.59)  2:42.11 (1:24.52)  4:14.99 (1:32.88)  5:51.03 (1:36.05)
      7:16.59 (1:25.57)  8:56.27 (1:39.69) 10:17.70 (1:21.44) 11:39.16 (1:21.46)
  8 Haddon Heights HS                                12:15.00   11:41.36  
     1) #1404 Parkinson, Katy 12        2) #1669 Moore, Isabella 12       
     3) #1674 Rehn, Natalie 10          4) #1671 Mullen, Taylor 10        
      1:17.35 (1:17.35)  2:47.56 (1:30.21)  4:14.48 (1:26.93)  5:48.25 (1:33.78)
      7:11.84 (1:23.59)  8:45.16 (1:33.33) 10:09.78 (1:24.62) 11:41.36 (1:31.59)
  9 Pennsville  HS                                   11:25.00   11:48.63  
     1) #1136 Sobelman, Emily 12        2) #1653 Cuff, Jacqueline 10      
     3) #1654 Cuff, Julie 10            4) #1470 Humphreys, Courtney 10   
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)  2:53.39 (1:27.96)  4:18.65 (1:25.26)  5:48.50 (1:29.86)
      7:12.50 (1:24.00)  9:00.37 (1:47.88) 10:24.00 (1:23.64) 11:48.63 (1:24.64)
 10 Woodstown HS                                     12:09.70   12:06.33  
     1) #1660 Graham, Maggie 11         2) #1402 Monahon, Olivia 10       
     3) #1664 Kopec, Samantha 11        4) #1393 Hunt, Madeline 10        
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)  2:58.31 (1:34.23)  4:24.49 (1:26.18)  6:00.64 (1:36.16)
      7:31.18 (1:30.55)  9:07.88 (1:36.70) 10:31.36 (1:23.49) 12:06.33 (1:34.97)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                      4:10.00    4:13.77  
     1) #687 Franks, Christina 12       2) #700 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #679 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 10  4) #669 Brown, Anyia 11           
          58.90 (58.90)    1:54.22 (55.32)  3:00.74 (1:06.53)  4:13.77 (1:13.03)
  2 Audubon HS                                        4:23.78    4:27.55  
     1) #720 Rizzo, Bailie 12           2) #440 Young, Lamya 11           
     3) #408 McGrath, Emily 9           4) #434 Stocklin, Alivia 10       
      1:01.81 (1:01.81)    1:56.65 (54.84)  3:07.85 (1:11.20)  4:27.55 (1:19.71)
  3 A P Schalick HS                                   4:52.03    4:30.55  
     1) #1385 Chomo, Amanda 12          2) #372 Bell, Ralazha 11          
     3) #425 Robinson, Rayannia 12      4) #1482 Puglia, Marleigh 10      
      1:02.23 (1:02.23)    1:58.45 (56.22)  3:13.75 (1:15.30)  4:30.55 (1:16.81)
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                 4:25.10    4:31.54  
     1) #718 Prutzman, Rachel 10        2) #671 Bull, Morgan 11           
     3) #712 McGlade, Ciera 12          4) #1404 Parkinson, Katy 12       
      1:05.21 (1:05.21)    2:02.42 (57.22)  3:15.61 (1:13.20)  4:31.54 (1:15.93)
  5 Pennsville  HS                                    4:47.00    4:41.98  
     1) #1136 Sobelman, Emily 12        2) #430 Smith, Arianna 11         
     3) #1470 Humphreys, Courtney 10    4) #399 Johnston, Hanna 10        
          59.00 (59.00)    1:57.45 (58.45)  3:15.01 (1:17.57)  4:41.98 (1:26.97)
  6 Woodstown HS                                      4:43.91    4:42.32  
     1) #1402 Monahon, Olivia 10        2) #417 Norman, India 11          
     3) #691 Gibson, Leah 11            4) #703 Johnson, Aniya 10         
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)    2:01.91 (57.17)  3:17.12 (1:15.22)  4:42.32 (1:25.21)
  7 Pitman HS                                         4:45.00    4:47.27  
     1) #1461 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1473 McCully, Abby 11         
     3) #1475 McKenna, Paige 12         4) #716 Ott, Jordan 12            
      1:06.78 (1:06.78)    2:03.48 (56.70)  3:21.45 (1:17.98)  4:47.27 (1:25.83)
  8 Wildwood Catholic HS                              4:45.00    4:56.87  
     1) #1129 Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9      2) #1400 McIlhenney, Ella 9       
     3) #1135 Rogers, Jersey 9          4) #1127 Connelly, Erin 11        
      1:09.29 (1:09.29)  2:13.82 (1:04.53)  3:33.82 (1:20.00)  4:56.87 (1:23.06)
  9 Woodbury  HS                                      5:06.00    4:58.82  
     1) #728 Smith, Dar'Rique 11        2) #730 Smyth, Alexis 11          
     3) #662 Alonzo, Odalis 12          4) #673 Chambers, Autumn 9        
      1:03.79 (1:03.79)  2:04.04 (1:00.26)  3:27.19 (1:23.16)  4:58.82 (1:31.64)
 10 Gateway Reg HS                                    5:02.98    5:14.19  
     1) #392 Funk, Katie 12             2) #405 Lombardo, Catherine 9     
     3) #397 Hummel, Leah 10            4) #400 Khalil, Sally 10          
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:11.68 (1:01.39)  3:40.56 (1:28.88)  5:14.19 (1:33.64)
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          5:33.78  
     1) #1468 Gilson, Abigail 12        2) #1478 Morelli, Clare 11        
     3) #1411 Specht, Margaret 11       4) #1386 Closkey, Helen 11        
      1:07.67 (1:07.67)  2:10.56 (1:02.90)  3:50.50 (1:39.94)  5:33.78 (1:43.29)
 12 Penns Grove HS                                               5:41.90  
     1) #1484 Ruiz, Jasmin 10           2) #1486 Sontay, Jessica 11       
     3) #1465 Eason, Janae 10           4) #1459 Bazemore, Nya 10         
      1:12.05 (1:12.05)  2:17.22 (1:05.18)  3:47.36 (1:30.14)  5:41.90 (1:54.54)
 
Girls Distance Medley One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                              12:58.00   12:55.83  
     1) #1816 James, Oreoluwa 12        2) #1681 Storti, Katy 11          
     3) #1478 Morelli, Clare 11         4) #1677 Schwab, Margaret 11      
  2 Holy Spirit HS                                   12:58.00   13:11.86  
     1) #1409 Sofield, Paige 11         2) #1405 Patitucci, Kayla 12      
     3) #1384 Bradberry, Jenna 10       4) #1383 Bannan, Angela 11        
  3 A P Schalick HS                                  13:45.85   13:37.12  
     1) #1670 Mouw, Corinne 12          2) #1415 Wood, Morgan 12          
     3) #1385 Chomo, Amanda 12          4) #1482 Puglia, Marleigh 10      
  4 Pitman HS                                        13:45.00   13:38.50  
     1) #1461 Boyd, Lyndsay 12          2) #1680 Stiles, Grace 11         
     3) #1661 Hagerty, Briana 11        4) #1473 McCully, Abby 11         
  5 Wildwood Catholic HS                             14:15.00   14:11.89  
     1) #1127 Connelly, Erin 11         2) #1132 Holzer, Emily 10         
     3) #1400 McIlhenney, Ella 9        4) #1403 Osborne, Joelle 11       
  6 Haddon Heights HS                                15:30.00   14:16.17  
     1) #1404 Parkinson, Katy 12        2) #1669 Moore, Isabella 12       
     3) #1674 Rehn, Natalie 10          4) #1671 Mullen, Taylor 10        
  7 Haddon Twp HS                                    13:21.70   14:18.42  
     1) #1414 Williamson, Darby 10      2) #717 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #1399 Marshall, Emily 10        4) #697 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11    
  8 Maple Shade HS                                   14:30.00   14:30.41  
     1) #1815 Jacoby, Gianna 12         2) #1817 Jones, Ashly 10          
     3) #1820 Tracy, Lauren 10          4) #409 McGraw, Fallon 9          
  9 Pennsville  HS                                   14:30.00   14:39.25  
     1) #1136 Sobelman, Emily 12        2) #430 Smith, Arianna 11         
     3) #1653 Cuff, Jacqueline 10       4) #1654 Cuff, Julie 10           
 10 Audubon HS                                       14:45.00   14:51.37  
     1) #369 Bantle, Quinci 9           2) #699 Horn, Mackenzie 12        
     3) #1683 Valeriano, Lillie 9       4) #1812 Davis, Greta 9           
 11 Woodstown HS                                     15:24.99   15:09.03  
     1) #1660 Graham, Maggie 11         2) #1402 Monahon, Olivia 10       
     3) #1664 Kopec, Samantha 11        4) #665 Biegen, Dina 9            
 12 Holy Cross HS                                               15:26.07  
     1) #1818 Kirk, Kelly 11            2) #1489 Wheeler, Julia 9         
     3) #1814 Gorleski, Megan 12        4) #1463 Darata, Rachel 12        
 13 Palmyra HS                                                  15:37.45  
     1) #371 Beck, Lilly 11             2) #1485 Sims, Cayenne 11         
     3) #388 Edwards, Chloe 9           4) #708 King, Chloe 9             
 14 Woodbury  HS                                                16:02.36  
     1) #1819 Martin, Allison 10        2) #673 Chambers, Autumn 9        
     3) #1412 Torelli, JoyLynn 9        4) #1397 LaCroix, Alexa 9         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsville  HS                                    1:11.40    1:11.84   3 
     1) #421 Pope, Lindsay 11           2) #430 Smith, Arianna 11         
     3) #438 Widger, Ashlynn 11         4) #399 Johnston, Hanna 10        
  2 Audubon HS                                        1:13.50    1:11.85   3 
     1) #408 McGrath, Emily 9           2) #420 Parr, Sarah 9             
     3) #435 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11    4) #429 Rossell, Rachel 12        
  3 Palmyra HS                                                   1:14.37   2 
     1) #371 Beck, Lilly 11             2) #366 Adams, Julia 11           
     3) #395 Haynes, Siani 11           4) #424 Robinson, Kaya 10         
  4 Buena Reg. HS                                                1:14.39   2 
     1) #367 Akins, Maddie 12           2) #413 Mosentoff, Kristina 10    
     3) #385 Davila, Kayla 12           4) #373 Bragg, Jylan 10           
  5 Gateway Reg HS                                    1:15.50    1:15.54   2 
     1) #392 Funk, Katie 12             2) #397 Hummel, Leah 10           
     3) #384 Crowley, Hannah 9          4) #405 Lombardo, Catherine 9     
  6 Maple Shade HS                                    1:14.00    1:16.44   3 
     1) #370 Bearden, Victoria 12       2) #376 Buchman, Amanda 9         
     3) #377 Buchman, Rebecca 9         4) #409 McGraw, Fallon 9          
  7 A P Schalick HS                                              1:16.63   1 
     1) #381 Castellini, Camryn 12      2) #372 Bell, Ralazha 11          
     3) #425 Robinson, Rayannia 12      4) #398 Jackson, Leigha 10        
  8 Pitman HS                                         1:15.00    1:17.39   3 
     1) #433 Stanwood, Katie 12         2) #406 Maier, Autumn 11          
     3) #386 DeGeorge, Dove 10          4) #403 Leach, Keri 10            
  9 Woodstown HS                                                 1:23.29   1 
     1) #417 Norman, India 11           2) #419 Parker, Chaneel 10        
     3) #393 Gao, Lauren 10             4) #375 Briseno, Sophie 9         
 -- Penns Grove HS                                                    DQ   2 
     1) #368 Armstead, Syria 10         2) #379 Calhoun, Ariannon 11      
     3) #431 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 10       4) #374 Brewer, Nakiya 10         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                         50.00      50.76  
     1) #105 Harrison, Aliya 12         2) #92 Stratton, Lori 12          
     3) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12        4) #70 Dizzley, Jayda 9           
  2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                                 52.00      51.53  
     1) #98 Camperson, Kelly 12         2) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna 12      
     3) #114 Parker, Julia 12           4) #125 Scott, Jennifer 11        
  3 Willingboro HS                                   51:00.00      51.66  
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #97 Cain, Naeemah 12           
     3) #71 Dolo, Mikell 10             4) #108 Iyiola, Balikis 9         
  4 Camden HS                                           50.60      52.08  
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10         
     3) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10          4) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9       
  5 Camden Catholic HS                                  53.94      52.10  
     1) #112 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       2) #101 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #113 Okwamba, Judith 11         4) #123 Sando, Sayndia 11         
  6 Oakcrest HS                                         53.00      52.45  
     1) #110 Johnson, Kierston 12       2) #122 Saddler, Alexis 11        
     3) #120 Rodriguez, Lyanni 10       4) #119 Richardson, Caelyn 10     
  7 Middle Twp. HS                                      56.63      58.04  
     1) #115 Pelzer, Emmajah 9          2) #124 Schalik, Erin 12          
     3) #81 Ludman, Dakota 9            4) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS                                       1:52.00    1:47.84   2 
     1) #1042 Edwards, Kyla 12          2) #110 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #120 Rodriguez, Lyanni 10       4) #119 Richardson, Caelyn 10     
  2 Sterling HS                                       1:50.00    1:48.73   2 
     1) #105 Harrison, Aliya 12         2) #92 Stratton, Lori 12          
     3) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12        4) #70 Dizzley, Jayda 9           
  3 Willingboro HS                                    1:51.00    1:49.50   2 
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #97 Cain, Naeemah 12           
     3) #71 Dolo, Mikell 10             4) #108 Iyiola, Balikis 9         
  4 Camden HS                                         1:53.28    1:50.01   2 
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #68 Coleman, Kihirha 11        
     3) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10          4) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10         
  5 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               1:49.00    1:50.29   2 
     1) #98 Camperson, Kelly 12         2) #1049 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12       
     3) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #114 Parker, Julia 12          
  6 Pleasantville HS                                     1.50    1:52.26   2 
     1) #90 Spence, Teneya 11           2) #1047 Merced, Evelisa 10       
     3) #93 Turner, Kazminah 11         4) #75 Harper, Maya 9             
  7 Camden Catholic HS                                1:52.10    1:53.44   2 
     1) #112 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       2) #101 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #113 Okwamba, Judith 11         4) #109 Johnson, Kayla 12         
  8 Cinnaminson HS                                    1:57.00    1:53.94   1 
     1) #1045 Harrell, Christina 12     2) #1055 Tumelty, Maura 11        
     3) #1043 Fest, Taylor 11           4) #1040 Derry, Halle 11          
  9 Overbrook HS                                                 2:01.05   1 
     1) #103 English, Kaila 12          2) #102 Edwards, Nya 11           
     3) #1038 Baran, Emily 9            4) #1053 Talley, Yelena 10        
 10 Middle Twp. HS                                               2:05.02   1 
     1) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12            2) #99 Coyle, Nadine 11           
     3) #1050 Rodriguez, Leonor 9       4) #81 Ludman, Dakota 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               4:12.00    4:07.63  
     1) #1171 Minor, Lilly 12           2) #1049 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12       
     3) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #125 Scott, Jennifer 11        
      1:02.94 (1:02.94)  2:05.08 (1:02.15)  3:06.81 (1:01.73)  4:07.63 (1:00.82)
  2 Willingboro HS                                    4:15.00    4:12.77  
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #97 Cain, Naeemah 12           
     3) #108 Iyiola, Balikis 9          4) #94 Welch Smith, Tamia 11      
      1:04.45 (1:04.45)  2:06.30 (1:01.86)  3:07.60 (1:01.30)  4:12.77 (1:05.18)
  3 Camden Catholic HS                                4:08.12    4:16.64  
     1) #112 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       2) #101 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #117 Powers, Kimberly 11        4) #113 Okwamba, Judith 11        
      1:05.46 (1:05.46)  2:07.31 (1:01.85)  3:07.53 (1:00.23)  4:16.64 (1:09.12)
  4 Sterling HS                                       4:10.00    4:19.56  
     1) #1169 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1167 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #105 Harrison, Aliya 12         4) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12       
      1:07.57 (1:07.57)  2:13.41 (1:05.84)  3:17.45 (1:04.05)  4:19.56 (1:02.11)
  5 Pleasantville HS                                  4:20.00    4:29.37  
     1) #90 Spence, Teneya 11           2) #1047 Merced, Evelisa 10       
     3) #93 Turner, Kazminah 11         4) #75 Harper, Maya 9             
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  2:20.38 (1:12.45)  3:25.77 (1:05.40)  4:29.37 (1:03.60)
  6 Camden HS                                         4:23.70    4:40.31  
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10         
     3) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10          4) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9       
      1:20.35 (1:20.35)  2:28.07 (1:07.72)  3:33.70 (1:05.64)  4:40.31 (1:06.62)
  7 Middle Twp. HS                                    4:48.10    4:44.25  
     1) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12            2) #81 Ludman, Dakota 9           
     3) #77 Herlihy, Kate 9             4) #99 Coyle, Nadine 11           
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:26.16 (1:15.96)  3:34.90 (1:08.75)  4:44.25 (1:09.35)
  8 Overbrook HS                                                 4:44.53  
     1) #103 English, Kaila 12          2) #102 Edwards, Nya 11           
     3) #116 Peterson, Jaida 11         4) #1038 Baran, Emily 9           
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)  2:24.89 (1:12.55)  3:35.42 (1:10.54)  4:44.53 (1:09.12)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               9:55.79    9:55.48  
     1) #1520 Clarke, Casey 12          2) #1173 Weiner, Payton 9         
     3) #1165 Colflesh, Allison 9       4) #1166 Colflesh, Lindsay 9      
      1:10.88 (1:10.88)  2:26.44 (1:15.56)  3:36.66 (1:10.23)  4:53.41 (1:16.75)
      6:05.95 (1:12.54)  7:25.87 (1:19.93)  8:40.52 (1:14.65)  9:55.48 (1:14.97)
  2 Sterling HS                                      10:00.00   10:24.96  
     1) #1169 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1167 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12        4) #1191 Crane, Hannah 11         
      1:12.28 (1:12.28)  2:43.46 (1:31.18)  4:00.23 (1:16.77)  5:22.07 (1:21.84)
      6:37.89 (1:15.83)  7:55.77 (1:17.88)  9:09.52 (1:13.76) 10:24.96 (1:15.45)
  3 Willingboro HS                                   11:20.00   10:44.98  
     1) #1529 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1195 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #94 Welch Smith, Tamia 11       4) #1190 Cottle, Sierra 11        
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:32.84 (1:21.08)  3:49.07 (1:16.23)  5:12.55 (1:23.49)
      6:30.30 (1:17.75)  7:58.17 (1:27.88)  9:16.82 (1:18.66) 10:44.98 (1:28.17)
  4 Middle Twp. HS                                   12:21.50   11:59.16  
     1) #16 Sparta, Haley 11            2) #1522 Leonik, Kallie 12        
     3) #10 Hess, Emily 10              4) #1197 Lemma, Briar Rose 9      
      1:26.01 (1:26.01)  3:00.61 (1:34.60)  4:27.42 (1:26.81)  6:05.85 (1:38.44)
      7:31.54 (1:25.69)  9:06.10 (1:34.57) 10:31.61 (1:25.51) 11:59.16 (1:27.56)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               4:25.00    4:21.49  
     1) #98 Camperson, Kelly 12         2) #1171 Minor, Lilly 12          
     3) #1049 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        4) #100 Cucinotta, Gianna 12      
      1:01.08 (1:01.08)    1:54.64 (53.57)  3:05.05 (1:10.41)  4:21.49 (1:16.44)
  2 Bordentown Reg. HS                                4:37.99    4:30.76  
     1) #1205 Walker, Genesis 12        2) #1202 Santiago, Ciara 12       
     3) #1204 Tarawali, Johnvia 12      4) #1207 Zhang, Reena 12          
      1:01.22 (1:01.22)    1:58.49 (57.27)  3:12.66 (1:14.17)  4:30.76 (1:18.11)
  3 Cinnaminson HS                                    4:50.00    4:36.18  
     1) #1192 Edwards, Madison 12       2) #1055 Tumelty, Maura 11        
     3) #1040 Derry, Halle 11           4) #1037 Abah, Lizette 11         
          59.60 (59.60)    1:55.16 (55.56)  3:11.09 (1:15.94)  4:36.18 (1:25.10)
  4 Oakcrest HS                                                  4:37.76  
     1) #1042 Edwards, Kyla 12          2) #110 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #119 Richardson, Caelyn 10      4) #1201 Rowley, Grace 9          
      1:00.15 (1:00.15)    1:53.60 (53.46)  3:10.33 (1:16.73)  4:37.76 (1:27.44)
  5 Sterling HS                                                  4:48.09  
     1) #1191 Crane, Hannah 11          2) #1194 Hughes, Raelynn 10       
     3) #70 Dizzley, Jayda 9            4) #91 Stevens, Mya 9             
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)    2:06.54 (59.06)  3:21.30 (1:14.76)  4:48.09 (1:26.80)
  6 Overbrook HS                                                 4:58.78  
     1) #103 English, Kaila 12          2) #102 Edwards, Nya 11           
     3) #116 Peterson, Jaida 11         4) #1038 Baran, Emily 9           
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)    2:03.88 (56.04)  3:21.38 (1:17.51)  4:58.78 (1:37.40)
  7 Camden HS                                                    5:21.22  
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10         
     3) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10          4) #82 Mansfield, Braniya 9       
      1:14.29 (1:14.29)    2:14.24 (59.95)  3:33.95 (1:19.72)  5:21.22 (1:47.27)
  8 Middle Twp. HS                                               5:24.85  
     1) #124 Schalik, Erin 12           2) #115 Pelzer, Emmajah 9         
     3) #84 Morrow, Kelcie 9            4) #1197 Lemma, Briar Rose 9      
      2:16.75 (2:16.75)  3:45.14 (1:28.39)  5:24.85 (1:39.71)
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                      13:00.00   13:01.48  
     1) #1169 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1167 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #126 Weitzel, Natalia 12        4) #1191 Crane, Hannah 11         
  2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                              13:20.00   13:25.51  
     1) #1520 Clarke, Casey 12          2) #1766 Miller, Izzy 12          
     3) #1769 Sirover, Lilly 10         4) #1770 Stoner, Olivia 9         
  3 Bordentown Reg. HS                               14:11.85   13:42.45  
     1) #1205 Walker, Genesis 12        2) #1202 Santiago, Ciara 12       
     3) #1772 Wieczkowski, Chloe 12     4) #1773 Wieczkowski, Sydney 12   
  4 Middle Twp. HS                                   15:37.70   15:20.21  
     1) #16 Sparta, Haley 11            2) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12           
     3) #1522 Leonik, Kallie 12         4) #10 Hess, Emily 10             
 -- Overbrook HS                                                     DNF  
     1) #102 Edwards, Nya 11            2) #116 Peterson, Jaida 11        
     3) #1771 Vasquez, Teresa 11        4) #104 Gaft, Karina 9            
 -- Willingboro HS                                   14:00.00        DNF  
     1) #1529 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1195 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #1532 Younis, Syedah 10         4) #1190 Cottle, Sierra 11        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS                                             1:11.60  
     1) #62 Anderson, Markayla 10       2) #64 Bria, MacKenzie 10         
     3) #69 Daly, Jasmine 12            4) #73 Ford, Erynne 9             
  2 Camden HS                                         1:11.80    1:12.76  
     1) #76 Harris, Te'seanna 11        2) #68 Coleman, Kihirha 11        
     3) #67 Caulk, Phylicia 10          4) #78 Hopkins, Simone 10         
  3 Middle Twp. HS                                               1:24.01  
     1) #85 Pane, Lindsey 12            2) #81 Ludman, Dakota 9           
     3) #84 Morrow, Kelcie 9            4) #77 Herlihy, Kate 9            
 -- Willingboro HS                                    1:16.00         DQ  
     1) #95 Wilson, Kenady 11           2) #71 Dolo, Mikell 10            
     3) #94 Welch Smith, Tamia 11       4) #89 Scotton, Mackenzie 12      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                      47.50      48.14   2 
     1) #223 Tobias, Tionna 11          2) #501 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12       
     3) #520 Dancy, Shakira 12          4) #194 Hammond, Janeya 10        
  2 Mainland Regional HS                                50.18      49.76   2 
     1) #176 Assongba, Yvette 12        2) #214 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
     3) #551 Santiago, Gabrielle 11     4) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
  3 Delsea Reg. HS                                      50.87      49.90   2 
     1) #510 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #508 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #511 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #545 Nicholson, Carly 9        
  4 Pennsauken HS                                       48.90      49.99   2 
     1) #512 Bryan, Brianna 12          2) #561 Wemegah, Kristyne 11      
     3) #521 Davis, Zaniyah 10          4) #547 Pope, Jade 9              
  5 Paul VI HS                                          49.50      50.69   2 
     1) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11       2) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11   
     3) #554 Simms, Loren 10            4) #189 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         51.09      50.81   2 
     1) #534 Hendrick, Azariah 11       2) #553 Scott, Alivia 11          
     3) #502 Albano, Isabella 11        4) #505 Annasenz, Kelsey 10       
  7 Deptford HS                                         52.61      52.41   2 
     1) #542 Marsh, Amaris 12           2) #540 Jones, Jasmin 12          
     3) #516 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #518 Clement, Zabrina 12       
  8 Bridgeton HS                                        53.14      53.05   1 
     1) #528 Gravely, Tyra 10           2) #519 Clue, Kayana 12           
     3) #539 Jones, Jamari 10           4) #543 Mosley, Mikiya 10         
  9 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                53.00      53.28   1 
     1) #515 Carr, Tatina 9             2) #537 Jackson, Leisha 11        
     3) #565 Williams, Zaria 12         4) #533 Hayes, Princess 9         
 10 Seneca  HS                                          54.00      53.59   1 
     1) #184 Detwiler, Abigail 12       2) #188 Fotiou, Demetra 12        
     3) #538 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10      4) #203 Massey, Gabriella 10      
 11 Cumberland Reg. HS                                  54.50      54.08   1 
     1) #555 Tapper, Ahnia 11           2) #550 Rozier, JaBria 12         
     3) #564 Williams, Dorothy 10       4) #535 Higbee, Tori 9            
 12 Ocean City HS                                       52.91      54.47   2 
     1) #205 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #529 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #557 Troxel, Aila 9             4) #552 Schmid, Amanda 12         
 13 Hammonton HS                                        54.75      55.53   1 
     1) #192 Haldeman, Mackenzie 9      2) #504 Amilcare, Emma 9          
     3) #506 Azuonwu, Jane 10           4) #225 Walden, Sydirah 9         
 14 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                                  56.98   1 
     1) #531 Harris, Zanabia 10         2) #524 Edwards, Christina 8      
     3) #522 Delapena, Julianne 8       4) #509 Boyce, Danaijah 11        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:40.00    1:41.91   2 
     1) #223 Tobias, Tionna 11          2) #1115 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     3) #209 Perry, Nylah 10            4) #501 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12       
  2 Pennsauken HS                                     1:44.00    1:46.07   2 
     1) #512 Bryan, Brianna 12          2) #1119 Smith, Keyoura 11        
     3) #561 Wemegah, Kristyne 11       4) #1106 Harmon, Aniyah 10        
  3 Delsea Reg. HS                                    1:43.00    1:46.22   2 
     1) #510 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #508 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #511 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #525 Fox, Aalliya 9            
  4 Mainland Regional HS                              1:46.88    1:47.12   2 
     1) #176 Assongba, Yvette 12        2) #551 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
     3) #1099 Broux, Ava 10             4) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
  5 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:48.00    1:48.62   2 
     1) #533 Hayes, Princess 9          2) #532 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11  
     3) #1110 Manley, Colleen 9         4) #536 Hooker, Tierra 10         
  6 Paul VI HS                                        1:43.92    1:48.78   2 
     1) #217 Schmidt, Carly 11          2) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #554 Simms, Loren 10           
  7 Ocean City HS                                     1:52.62    1:51.24   1 
     1) #205 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #529 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #526 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #552 Schmid, Amanda 12         
  8 Deptford HS                                       1:50.29    1:51.27   2 
     1) #542 Marsh, Amaris 12           2) #540 Jones, Jasmin 12          
     3) #516 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #513 Bryant, Isabel 10         
  9 Bridgeton HS                                      1:51.45    1:51.90   2 
     1) #539 Jones, Jamari 10           2) #519 Clue, Kayana 12           
     3) #528 Gravely, Tyra 10           4) #543 Mosley, Mikiya 10         
 10 Hammonton HS                                      1:52.67    1:52.97   1 
     1) #504 Amilcare, Emma 9           2) #1121 Washington, Khristina 10 
     3) #220 Terry, Julia 10            4) #221 Thompson, Jada 10         
 11 Cumberland Reg. HS                                1:57.37    1:55.91   1 
     1) #227 Williams, Jade 11          2) #527 Givens, Reonna 9          
     3) #555 Tapper, Ahnia 11           4) #535 Higbee, Tori 9            
 12 Seneca  HS                                        1:56.00    1:56.86   1 
     1) #184 Detwiler, Abigail 12       2) #188 Fotiou, Demetra 12        
     3) #538 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10      4) #562 Wheeler, Nicole 10        
 13 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  2:01.98   1 
     1) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11        2) #1109 Kim, Nicole 12           
     3) #534 Hendrick, Azariah 11       4) #553 Scott, Alivia 11          
 -- Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                                     DQ   1 
     1) #1111 Mosley, Tatyana 11        2) #1123 Wilson, Briana 8         
     3) #1101 Crismond, Kayla 11        4) #210 Peterson, Dynasty 11      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:56.00    3:57.99  
     1) #1319 Hood, Nicole 11           2) #209 Perry, Nylah 10           
     3) #520 Dancy, Shakira 12          4) #194 Hammond, Janeya 10        
          59.60 (59.60)  1:59.59 (1:00.00)    2:59.21 (59.62)    3:57.99 (58.79)
  2 Paul VI HS                                        4:05.00    4:06.17  
     1) #217 Schmidt, Carly 11          2) #1309 Bruno, Julia 11          
     3) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11       4) #1313 Daniel, Blair 10         
      1:02.10 (1:02.10)  2:03.28 (1:01.18)  3:06.31 (1:03.04)    4:06.17 (59.87)
  3 Highland Reg HS                                   4:10.00    4:07.46  
     1) #1318 Holden, Nia 11            2) #1328 Priest, Kalin 12         
     3) #1308 Bisicchia, Bianca 11      4) #1314 Dean, Gabrielle 10       
          59.82 (59.82)  2:01.89 (1:02.08)  3:04.32 (1:02.43)  4:07.46 (1:03.14)
  4 Mainland Regional HS                              4:39.61    4:13.72  
     1) #201 Lombardo, Nicole 12        2) #1323 Lodgek, Abby 9           
     3) #214 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
      1:04.29 (1:04.29)  2:08.46 (1:04.18)  3:14.92 (1:06.47)    4:13.72 (58.80)
  5 Hammonton HS                                      4:23.28    4:20.67  
     1) #1121 Washington, Khristina 10  2) #1325 Mento, Sarah 9           
     3) #504 Amilcare, Emma 9           4) #221 Thompson, Jada 10         
      2:13.23 (2:13.23)  3:17.12 (1:03.89)  4:20.67 (1:03.55)
  6 Ocean City HS                                     4:27.87    4:21.40  
     1) #1307 Baker, Michaela 12        2) #526 Gereaghty, Megan 11       
     3) #1310 Burke, Grace 10           4) #1105 Hanlon, Erin 9           
      2:13.04 (2:13.04)  3:18.47 (1:05.44)  4:21.40 (1:02.93)
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       4:24.00    4:22.42  
     1) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11        2) #553 Scott, Alivia 11          
     3) #502 Albano, Isabella 11        4) #505 Annasenz, Kelsey 10       
      2:09.58 (2:09.58)  3:16.63 (1:07.06)  4:22.42 (1:05.79)
  8 Deptford HS                                       4:24.86    4:23.70  
     1) #540 Jones, Jasmin 12           2) #542 Marsh, Amaris 12          
     3) #516 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #513 Bryant, Isabel 10         
      1:04.35 (1:04.35)  3:18.79 (2:14.45)  4:23.70 (1:04.91)
  9 Absegami HS                                       4:34.49    4:24.14  
     1) #1324 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9     2) #228 Wilson, Eria 12           
     3) #1333 Sosa, Amanthy 11          4) #1114 Pollino, Angelina 10     
      1:05.90 (1:05.90)  2:12.13 (1:06.24)     2:14.06 (1.94)  3:20.13 (1:06.07)
      4:24.14 (1:04.01)
 10 Bridgeton HS                                      4:36.69    4:27.17  
     1) #519 Clue, Kayana 12            2) #517 Chandler, Chyna 10        
     3) #528 Gravely, Tyra 10           4) #539 Jones, Jamari 10          
      3:17.70 (3:17.70)  4:27.17 (1:09.48)
 11 Seneca  HS                                        4:35.00    4:29.89  
     1) #1317 Hay, Kayla 12             2) #1330 Ritter, Reilly 11        
     3) #1322 Locke, Evelyn 10          4) #538 Jodlbauer, Ainsley 10     
      2:17.12 (2:17.12)  3:23.26 (1:06.15)  4:29.89 (1:06.63)
 12 Cumberland Reg. HS                                4:32.46    4:36.33  
     1) #1332 Sherman, Abigail 10       2) #222 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
     3) #1312 Crawford, Lacy 9          4) #202 Lorito, Gianna 9          
      1:09.57 (1:09.57)  2:15.68 (1:06.11)  3:26.51 (1:10.84)  4:36.33 (1:09.83)
         4:36.33 (0.00)
 13 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                                4:53.49  
     1) #1123 Wilson, Briana 8          2) #1331 Rosario, Alannie 9       
     3) #1327 Perez, Jonalee 10         4) #524 Edwards, Christina 8      
      2:21.84 (2:21.84)  3:39.04 (1:17.21)  4:53.49 (1:14.45)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS                                   9:45.55    9:40.68  
     1) #1328 Priest, Kalin 12          2) #1308 Bisicchia, Bianca 11     
     3) #1314 Dean, Gabrielle 10        4) #1318 Holden, Nia 11           
      2:20.06 (2:20.06)  3:26.81 (1:06.76)  4:46.99 (1:20.18)  5:58.08 (1:11.10)
      7:19.15 (1:21.08)  8:25.98 (1:06.83)  9:40.68 (1:14.70)
  2 Ocean City HS                                    10:30.08   10:04.12  
     1) #1351 Weber, Alexa 12           2) #1307 Baker, Michaela 12       
     3) #1606 McLees, Casey 10          4) #1609 Palmieri, Alexa 9        
      2:30.31 (2:30.31)  3:39.79 (1:09.49)  5:00.02 (1:20.24)  6:14.19 (1:14.17)
      7:32.43 (1:18.24)  8:46.30 (1:13.88) 10:04.12 (1:17.82)
  3 Delsea Reg. HS                                   10:03.63   10:14.35  
     1) #1591 Abbott, Pamela 12         2) #1595 Berardelli, Nadia 12     
     3) #1592 Antell, Ashley 11         4) #1601 Hoffman, Haley 10        
      2:23.63 (2:23.63)  3:38.59 (1:14.97)  4:59.35 (1:20.77)  6:16.37 (1:17.02)
      7:43.22 (1:26.86)  8:54.88 (1:11.66) 10:14.35 (1:19.48)
  4 Paul VI HS                                       10:10.00   10:25.62  
     1) #1622 Zevallos, Miranda 11      2) #1620 White, Katie 9           
     3) #1616 Sparks, Katie 9           4) #1309 Bruno, Julia 11          
      3:46.27 (3:46.27)  5:08.75 (1:22.49)  6:27.30 (1:18.55)  7:49.56 (1:22.26)
      9:06.61 (1:17.05) 10:25.62 (1:19.02)
  5 Winslow Twp HS                                    9:50.00   10:27.46  
     1) #1115 Rouse, Rayven 11          2) #1346 Morrison, Alexandria 11  
     3) #1319 Hood, Nicole 11           4) #1608 Morton, Grace 10         
      2:33.57 (2:33.57)  3:46.30 (1:12.74)  5:07.78 (1:21.48)  6:25.09 (1:17.32)
      7:47.90 (1:22.82)  9:00.09 (1:12.20) 10:27.46 (1:27.37)
  6 Seneca  HS                                       10:15.00   10:34.21  
     1) #1349 Tool, Carley 12           2) #1317 Hay, Kayla 12            
     3) #1330 Ritter, Reilly 11         4) #1322 Locke, Evelyn 10         
      2:34.29 (2:34.29)  3:50.28 (1:16.00)  5:16.24 (1:25.97)  6:36.41 (1:20.17)
      8:04.64 (1:28.24)  9:18.63 (1:13.99) 10:34.21 (1:15.59)
  7 Cumberland Reg. HS                               10:49.65   10:50.30  
     1) #1332 Sherman, Abigail 10       2) #202 Lorito, Gianna 9          
     3) #1312 Crawford, Lacy 9          4) #1342 Loew, Sara 12            
      2:41.17 (2:41.17)  3:57.60 (1:16.43)  5:26.68 (1:29.08)  6:52.01 (1:25.34)
      8:19.03 (1:27.02)  9:33.13 (1:14.10) 10:50.30 (1:17.18)
  8 Mainland Regional HS                             11:07.39   10:57.84  
     1) #1598 Dirkes, Emily 11          2) #1597 Brown, Tara 9            
     3) #1339 Corbett, Madeline 10      4) #1617 Stefanowicz, Angela 10   
      2:40.88 (2:40.88)  3:58.80 (1:17.93)  5:25.85 (1:27.06)  6:41.63 (1:15.78)
         6:43.74 (2.12)  8:11.16 (1:27.43)  9:31.02 (1:19.87) 10:57.84 (1:26.82)
  9 Hammonton HS                                     11:18.63   11:31.48  
     1) #1614 Smith, Abigail 9          2) #1347 Reese, Kirsten 9         
     3) #1619 Valentino, Ashley 10      4) #1343 McFerren, Sabrina 9      
      2:31.02 (2:31.02)    2:42.90 (11.88)  4:01.61 (1:18.72)  5:37.10 (1:35.50)
      7:03.93 (1:26.83)    7:52.67 (48.75)    8:45.64 (52.98) 10:06.10 (1:20.47)
     11:31.48 (1:25.38)
 10 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                               12:47.96  
     1) #1327 Perez, Jonalee 10         2) #1596 Breen, Gabriella 8       
     3) #1331 Rosario, Alannie 9        4) #1613 Smallets, Abigaile 8     
      9:38.59 (9:38.59) 11:06.65 (1:28.06) 12:47.96 (1:41.32)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS                                    4:15.00    4:13.80   2 
     1) #510 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #508 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #511 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #545 Nicholson, Carly 9        
          59.85 (59.85)    1:52.23 (52.39)  2:58.30 (1:06.08)  4:13.80 (1:15.50)
  2 Pennsauken HS                                     4:25.00    4:16.63   2 
     1) #1119 Smith, Keyoura 11         2) #561 Wemegah, Kristyne 11      
     3) #1106 Harmon, Aniyah 10         4) #547 Pope, Jade 9              
      1:01.24 (1:01.24)    1:54.66 (53.42)  3:02.41 (1:07.76)  4:16.63 (1:14.23)
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:21.00    4:21.93   2 
     1) #536 Hooker, Tierra 10          2) #532 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11  
     3) #533 Hayes, Princess 9          4) #1110 Manley, Colleen 9        
          59.32 (59.32)    1:52.89 (53.57)  2:58.23 (1:05.34)  4:21.93 (1:23.71)
  4 Seneca  HS                                        4:19.00    4:23.27   2 
     1) #1349 Tool, Carley 12           2) #1350 Warner, Sydny 12         
     3) #1340 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1317 Hay, Kayla 12            
      1:01.40 (1:01.40)    1:56.77 (55.38)  3:08.58 (1:11.82)  4:23.27 (1:14.69)
  5 Winslow Twp HS                                    4:27.00    4:32.59   2 
     1) #223 Tobias, Tionna 11          2) #1115 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     3) #1346 Morrison, Alexandria 11   4) #194 Hammond, Janeya 10        
      1:01.89 (1:01.89)    1:56.14 (54.26)  3:09.38 (1:13.24)  4:32.59 (1:23.21)
  6 Cumberland Reg. HS                                4:41.58    4:32.89   1 
     1) #1332 Sherman, Abigail 10       2) #535 Higbee, Tori 9            
     3) #222 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  4) #1342 Loew, Sara 12            
      1:08.51 (1:08.51)    2:03.57 (55.07)  3:14.57 (1:11.01)  4:32.89 (1:18.32)
  7 Hammonton HS                                      4:45.00    4:39.40   1 
     1) #1121 Washington, Khristina 10  2) #220 Terry, Julia 10           
     3) #15 Savage, Lauren 10           4) #1326 Patterson, Riley 12      
      1:05.04 (1:05.04)    2:03.39 (58.36)  3:14.75 (1:11.37)  4:39.40 (1:24.65)
  8 Paul VI HS                                        4:35.00    4:42.99   2 
     1) #1309 Bruno, Julia 11           2) #559 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #1313 Daniel, Blair 10          4) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11   
      1:06.60 (1:06.60)    2:02.30 (55.70)  3:15.79 (1:13.50)  4:42.99 (1:27.21)
  9 Mainland Regional HS                              4:26.46    4:47.79   2 
     1) #1099 Broux, Ava 10             2) #1323 Lodgek, Abby 9           
     3) #551 Santiago, Gabrielle 11     4) #1339 Corbett, Madeline 10     
      1:06.03 (1:06.03)    2:01.91 (55.88)  3:21.99 (1:20.09)  4:47.79 (1:25.80)
 10 Ocean City HS                                     5:01.64    4:50.41   1 
     1) #1351 Weber, Alexa 12           2) #529 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #526 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #552 Schmid, Amanda 12         
      1:06.87 (1:06.87)    2:04.09 (57.22)  3:19.78 (1:15.69)  4:50.41 (1:30.64)
 11 Absegami HS                                       4:40.00    4:50.90   2 
     1) #1324 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9     2) #219 Stokes, Sarah 11          
     3) #500 Adams, Kayla 10            4) #1344 Mcgloin, Madison 10      
      1:03.48 (1:03.48)  2:03.60 (1:00.13)  3:21.29 (1:17.70)  4:50.90 (1:29.61)
 12 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  5:22.88   1 
     1) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11        2) #1109 Kim, Nicole 12           
     3) #534 Hendrick, Azariah 11       4) #553 Scott, Alivia 11          
      1:09.36 (1:09.36)  2:10.17 (1:00.82)  3:38.07 (1:27.91)  5:22.88 (1:44.81)
 13 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                                5:39.93   1 
     1) #1354 Zuniga, Jackeline 9       2) #1111 Mosley, Tatyana 11       
     3) #1101 Crismond, Kayla 11        4) #207 Nelson, Ny'Shel 11        
      1:23.60 (1:23.60)  2:25.88 (1:02.28)  3:45.87 (1:20.00)  5:39.93 (1:54.07)
 14 Bridgeton HS                                      5:29.87    5:50.53   1 
     1) #1345 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi  2) #556 Thompson, Destiny 9       
     3) #543 Mosley, Mikiya 10          4) #1102 Fuqua, Kiara 10          
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)    2:12.02 (58.21)  3:42.28 (1:30.26)  5:50.53 (2:08.26)
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS                                       12:35.00   12:35.75  
     1) #1340 Heinemann, Grayce 12      2) #1317 Hay, Kayla 12            
     3) #1349 Tool, Carley 12           4) #1350 Warner, Sydny 12         
      4:56.46 (4:56.46)  6:08.31 (1:11.85)
  2 Ocean City HS                                    13:17.61   12:56.33  
     1) #1351 Weber, Alexa 12           2) #1307 Baker, Michaela 12       
     3) #1606 McLees, Casey 10          4) #1310 Burke, Grace 10          
      3:56.64 (3:56.64)  5:00.02 (1:03.39)  6:11.23 (1:11.21)
  3 Paul VI HS                                       13:06.00   13:07.96  
     1) #1804 Schultz, Jacklyn 12       2) #1615 Smith, Amelia 11         
     3) #1603 Liberatore, Maria 10      4) #1616 Sparks, Katie 9          
      4:02.59 (4:02.59)  5:05.76 (1:03.17)  6:18.60 (1:12.85)
  4 Hammonton HS                                     13:55.00   13:58.19  
     1) #1614 Smith, Abigail 9          2) #221 Thompson, Jada 10         
     3) #1326 Patterson, Riley 12       4) #1343 McFerren, Sabrina 9      
      5:25.66 (5:25.66)  6:43.26 (1:17.60)
  5 CH West                                          14:25.00   14:06.59  
     1) #1810 Wright, Cameron 10        2) #1108 Hughes, Amina 12         
     3) #1800 Bean, Keller 12           4) #1809 Williamson, Mirasha 11   
      5:22.27 (5:22.27)
  6 Delsea Reg. HS                                   12:57.00   14:06.96  
     1) #1806 Swanson, Carissa 12       2) #1591 Abbott, Pamela 12        
     3) #1595 Berardelli, Nadia 12      4) #1803 Littlehales, Kristina 11 
      5:27.94 (5:27.94)  6:46.36 (1:18.42)
  7 Mainland Regional HS                             13:50.00   14:20.52  
     1) #1339 Corbett, Madeline 10      2) #1598 Dirkes, Emily 11         
     3) #1335 Walsh, Shannon 9          4) #1593 Argentiero, Abby 10      
      5:20.60 (5:20.60)  6:43.86 (1:23.27)
  8 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                               17:26.94  
     1) #1805 Sevilla, Yared 9          2) #1596 Breen, Gabriella 8       
     3) #1354 Zuniga, Jackeline 9       4) #1613 Smallets, Abigaile 8     
      5:36.47 (5:36.47)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                              1:05.22    1:07.68   3 
     1) #201 Lombardo, Nicole 12        2) #176 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #214 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #208 Pedrick, Claire 10        
  2 Paul VI HS                                        1:05.00    1:08.54   3 
     1) #217 Schmidt, Carly 11          2) #180 Brown, Anaya 11           
     3) #224 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #189 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
  3 Hammonton HS                                      1:10.00    1:13.98   3 
     1) #220 Terry, Julia 10            2) #190 Genovese, Carrigan 9      
     3) #182 Colasurdo, Jamey 10        4) #204 Massey, Victoria 12       
  4 Seneca  HS                                        1:16.00    1:17.08   2 
     1) #184 Detwiler, Abigail 12       2) #188 Fotiou, Demetra 12        
     3) #187 Foley, Susann 12           4) #203 Massey, Gabriella 10      
  5 Ocean City HS                                     1:21.49    1:19.22   2 
     1) #199 Johnson, Alexa 12          2) #205 Matura, Mackenzie 11      
     3) #195 Hanley, Allison 12         4) #215 Sacco, Emma 10            
  6 Absegami HS                                                  1:21.00   2 
     1) #219 Stokes, Sarah 11           2) #213 Reahm, Haley 10           
     3) #175 Artiles, Natalyn 10        4) #228 Wilson, Eria 12           
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  1:23.65   2 
     1) #216 Salmeron, Alyssa 11        2) #196 Herelle, Jocelyn 10       
     3) #218 Sendi, Kisakye 10          4) #212 Raymond, Kaneisha 10      
 -- Winslow Twp HS                                    1:06.00         DQ   3 
     1) #178 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11      2) #209 Perry, Nylah 10           
     3) #198 Higgs, Shevell 9           4) #197 Hess, Maryn 12            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              49.10      48.67   2 
     1) #491 Taylor, Aliyah 12          2) #470 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11  
     3) #489 Snowden, Brianna 11        4) #467 McClenahan, Breacain 10   
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   48.50      48.97   2 
     1) #442 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12     2) #463 Laramore, Jadyn 11        
     3) #469 Miller, Alyse 12           4) #478 Princz, Lauren 9          
  3 Eastern Reg. HS                                     50.00      49.82   2 
     1) #244 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11           
     3) #448 Covington, Olivia 11       4) #231 Ash, Jewel 10             
  4 CH East                                             52.12      50.39   2 
     1) #481 Roberson, Giavanna 12      2) #452 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
     3) #441 Allen, Danielle 12         4) #444 Beasley, Star 12          
  5 Millville HS                                        50.00      50.70   2 
     1) #497 Townsend, Serena 12        2) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     3) #445 Bowman, Zaniah 10          4) #461 Holland, Asia 10          
  6 Vineland HS                                         51.71      51.42   2 
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #286 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #236 Broome, Malea 11           4) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
  7 Kingsway HS                                         51.00      51.92   2 
     1) #274 Palmer, Najiyah 12         2) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #460 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #462 Hundley, Neena 10         
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                   52.37      52.30   2 
     1) #490 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #255 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #256 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
  9 Shawnee HS                                          53.06      52.37   1 
     1) #498 Vricella, Victoria 12      2) #449 Curilla, Alyssa 11        
     3) #454 Falzone, Olivia 11         4) #465 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12    
 -- Atlantic City HS                                                  DQ   1 
     1) #287 Swaby, Alicia 9            2) #283 Smith, Claudine 11        
     3) #474 Pereira, Casandra 11       4) #232 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 11   
 -- Williamstown HS                                     56.00         DQ   1 
     1) #289 Thompson, Lauryn 11        2) #263 Jones, Keyona 11          
     3) #486 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10    4) #499 Watson, Karissa 10        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:42.00    1:43.24   2 
     1) #442 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12     2) #469 Miller, Alyse 12          
     3) #463 Laramore, Jadyn 11         4) #478 Princz, Lauren 9          
  2 Eastern Reg. HS                                   1:47.00    1:43.49   2 
     1) #244 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11           
     3) #448 Covington, Olivia 11       4) #235 Brocco, Abigail 10        
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:43.40    1:43.64   2 
     1) #491 Taylor, Aliyah 12          2) #470 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11  
     3) #489 Snowden, Brianna 11        4) #467 McClenahan, Breacain 10   
  4 CH East                                           1:49.00    1:46.02   2 
     1) #444 Beasley, Star 12           2) #441 Allen, Danielle 12        
     3) #481 Roberson, Giavanna 12      4) #452 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
  5 Millville HS                                      1:46.63    1:47.45   2 
     1) #497 Townsend, Serena 12        2) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     3) #445 Bowman, Zaniah 10          4) #461 Holland, Asia 10          
  6 Vineland HS                                       1:50.10    1:49.26   2 
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #286 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #236 Broome, Malea 11           4) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
  7 Shawnee HS                                        1:52.80    1:49.49   2 
     1) #1071 Kearns, Grace 11          2) #449 Curilla, Alyssa 11        
     3) #454 Falzone, Olivia 11         4) #465 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12    
  8 Kingsway HS                                       1:49.00    1:49.76   2 
     1) #495 Torain, Kennedy 10         2) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #460 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #483 Robinson, Skye 9          
  9 Atlantic City HS                                  1:53.39    1:52.14   1 
     1) #287 Swaby, Alicia 9            2) #232 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 11   
     3) #457 Gaitanos, Vanessa 9        4) #283 Smith, Claudine 11        
 10 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:53.00    1:54.39   1 
     1) #490 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #255 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #256 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
 11 Washington Twp HS                                 1:58.00    2:01.90   1 
     1) #260 Hartnett, Hannah 11        2) #267 Kuss, Lindsay 11          
     3) #1070 Carey, Grace 10           4) #459 Graves, Nayasia 10        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CH East                                           3:59.00    4:01.88  
     1) #441 Allen, Danielle 12         2) #444 Beasley, Star 12          
     3) #452 Davis, Zeyonna 9           4) #453 Drayton, Maya 11          
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:03.97 (1:01.85)  3:03.97 (1:00.01)    4:01.88 (57.92)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:01.00    4:02.35  
     1) #442 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12     2) #466 Maldonado, Lauren 11      
     3) #478 Princz, Lauren 9           4) #447 Cheesman, Emily 11        
          58.97 (58.97)  1:59.41 (1:00.45)  3:01.20 (1:01.79)  4:02.35 (1:01.16)
  3 Millville HS                                      4:01.62    4:04.69  
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #497 Townsend, Serena 12       
     3) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12          4) #445 Bowman, Zaniah 10         
      3:03.71 (3:03.71)  4:04.69 (1:00.99)
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:18.73    4:14.66  
     1) #1254 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #271 McClenahan, Mahon 12      
     3) #1244 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #265 Key, Kira 11              
      1:04.14 (1:04.14)  2:04.45 (1:00.31)  3:10.00 (1:05.56)  4:14.66 (1:04.67)
  5 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:19.00    4:17.18  
     1) #490 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #255 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #256 Groch, Brianna 11          4) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10            
      1:03.68 (1:03.68)  2:08.96 (1:05.29)  3:14.45 (1:05.49)  4:17.18 (1:02.74)
  6 Vineland HS                                       4:56.91    4:17.61  
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #286 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #236 Broome, Malea 11           4) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
      1:06.13 (1:06.13)  2:09.38 (1:03.26)  3:14.49 (1:05.11)  4:17.61 (1:03.13)
  7 Washington Twp HS                                 4:16.56    4:21.07  
     1) #451 Davis, Jaelyn 12           2) #1247 Leone, Rebekah 12        
     3) #1239 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1241 Farr, Jordan 9           
      1:04.63 (1:04.63)  2:10.38 (1:05.75)  3:16.70 (1:06.33)  4:21.07 (1:04.37)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                      10:05.00    9:58.76  
     1) #5 Burke, Ashlynne 9            2) #1 Anicic, Kylie 12            
     3) #1248 Mullarkey, Alexis 12      4) #11 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        
      2:29.37 (2:29.37)  3:39.94 (1:10.57)  6:13.53 (2:33.60)  7:34.14 (1:20.61)
      8:45.27 (1:11.14)  9:58.76 (1:13.49)
  2 Washington Twp HS                                10:17.04   10:03.73  
     1) #1247 Leone, Rebekah 12         2) #1266 Merrill, Kate 12         
     3) #1239 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1241 Farr, Jordan 9           
      2:30.18 (2:30.18)  3:39.50 (1:09.32)  4:58.73 (1:19.23)  6:13.32 (1:14.60)
      7:32.49 (1:19.17)  8:46.02 (1:13.53) 10:03.73 (1:17.72)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            9:58.82   10:11.37  
     1) #1254 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #1244 Gallagher, Morgan 12     
     3) #1634 Hammond, Paige 11         4) #1623 Biggi, Bethany 11        
      2:31.48 (2:31.48)  3:46.64 (1:15.16)  5:05.33 (1:18.70)  6:22.09 (1:16.77)
      7:43.19 (1:21.10)  8:55.07 (1:11.89) 10:11.37 (1:16.31)
  4 Millville HS                                     10:16.98   10:15.55  
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #497 Townsend, Serena 12       
     3) #1625 Caromano, Sydney 11       4) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
      2:36.78 (2:36.78)  3:51.32 (1:14.54)  5:17.96 (1:26.64)  6:29.57 (1:11.61)
      7:47.62 (1:18.05)  8:58.84 (1:11.23) 10:15.55 (1:16.72)
  5 Clearview Reg. HS                                10:41.00   10:29.35  
     1) #1260 Doyle, Colleen 11         2) #3 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11  
     3) #490 Snyder, Erin 10            4) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10            
      3:46.22 (3:46.22)  5:12.49 (1:26.28)  6:26.77 (1:14.28)  9:06.28 (2:39.52)
     10:29.35 (1:23.08)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                10:30.00   10:29.81  
     1) #1644 Shick, Madelyn 11         2) #1267 Morgan, Madison 9        
     3) #1627 Cotrell, Kayla 10         4) #1641 Pomatto, Michaela 9      
      2:38.02 (2:38.02)  3:55.04 (1:17.03)  5:21.18 (1:26.14)  6:35.91 (1:14.74)
      7:57.43 (1:21.53)  9:09.94 (1:12.51) 10:29.81 (1:19.88)
  7 Eastern Reg. HS                                  10:40.00   10:32.88  
     1) #1642 Quinones, Kristaileen 11  2) #1631 Evans, Rylee 11          
     3) #1258 Woolston, Sydney 11       4) #1626 Clem, Kierstin 10        
      2:36.63 (2:36.63)  3:51.87 (1:15.25)  5:12.95 (1:21.09)  6:30.13 (1:17.18)
      7:57.91 (1:27.78)  9:13.15 (1:15.25) 10:32.88 (1:19.73)
  8 Shawnee HS                                       10:00.60   10:36.73  
     1) #1635 Larzelere, Georgia 12     2) #1638 Mavracic, Laura 12       
     3) #1639 Neher, Paige 12           4) #1071 Kearns, Grace 11         
      2:39.85 (2:39.85)  3:53.18 (1:13.34)  5:15.16 (1:21.98)  6:31.08 (1:15.93)
      7:55.01 (1:23.94)  9:11.44 (1:16.43) 10:36.73 (1:25.30)
  9 CH East                                          10:33.22   10:42.46  
     1) #1636 Lazarus, Dani 11          2) #1271 Slimm, Isabel 9          
     3) #1648 Zebrowski, Isabella 12    4) #1640 Pierce, Sarah 11         
      2:32.53 (2:32.53)  3:52.28 (1:19.76)  5:23.73 (1:31.45)  6:36.44 (1:12.72)
      9:21.89 (2:45.46) 10:42.46 (1:20.57)
 10 Atlantic City HS                                            11:19.15  
     1) #1250 Ramirez, Ariana 11        2) #1645 Tang, Linh 12            
     3) #1242 Foy, Maila 11             4) #1251 Robertson, Savannah 11   
      5:31.26 (5:31.26)  6:56.99 (1:25.74)  8:34.79 (1:37.81)  9:53.67 (1:18.89)
     11:19.15 (1:25.48)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:24.77    4:13.21  
     1) #1254 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #491 Taylor, Aliyah 12         
     3) #1244 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #470 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11  
          57.79 (57.79)    1:50.20 (52.41)  2:57.22 (1:07.03)  4:13.21 (1:15.99)
  2 Millville HS                                      4:20.00    4:17.92  
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     3) #445 Bowman, Zaniah 10          4) #461 Holland, Asia 10          
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)    1:55.32 (54.44)  3:03.32 (1:08.01)  4:17.92 (1:14.60)
  3 Shawnee HS                                        4:20.00    4:18.35  
     1) #498 Vricella, Victoria 12      2) #1071 Kearns, Grace 11         
     3) #449 Curilla, Alyssa 11         4) #454 Falzone, Olivia 11        
      1:01.37 (1:01.37)    1:54.86 (53.50)  3:03.29 (1:08.43)  4:18.35 (1:15.07)
  4 Eastern Reg. HS                                   4:28.00    4:19.40  
     1) #244 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #1258 Woolston, Sydney 11      
     3) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11            4) #448 Covington, Olivia 11      
      1:02.61 (1:02.61)    1:54.64 (52.04)  3:03.43 (1:08.80)  4:19.40 (1:15.97)
  5 Kingsway HS                                       4:23.00    4:25.94  
     1) #1 Anicic, Kylie 12             2) #274 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #12 Krott, Lauren 11            4) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11         
      1:03.24 (1:03.24)    1:58.35 (55.12)  3:06.89 (1:08.54)  4:25.94 (1:19.06)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:20.00    4:28.07  
     1) #485 Rutledge, Anne 9           2) #478 Princz, Lauren 9          
     3) #442 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12     4) #1267 Morgan, Madison 9        
      1:02.32 (1:02.32)    1:56.72 (54.40)  3:08.30 (1:11.59)  4:28.07 (1:19.78)
  7 CH East                                           4:33.00    4:34.11  
     1) #481 Roberson, Giavanna 12      2) #1271 Slimm, Isabel 9          
     3) #1268 Roberson, Olivia 9        4) #1270 Siri, Paoly 10           
      1:08.29 (1:08.29)    2:03.26 (54.98)  3:15.74 (1:12.49)  4:34.11 (1:18.38)
  8 Williamstown HS                                   4:22.00    4:34.32  
     1) #1252 Sheldon, Kylie 10         2) #263 Jones, Keyona 11          
     3) #486 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10    4) #499 Watson, Karissa 10        
      1:03.15 (1:03.15)    1:58.11 (54.97)  3:10.03 (1:11.92)  4:34.32 (1:24.30)
  9 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:57.00    4:51.06  
     1) #1260 Doyle, Colleen 11         2) #3 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11  
     3) #255 Francis, Zekira 11         4) #256 Groch, Brianna 11         
      1:08.51 (1:08.51)    2:04.90 (56.40)  3:24.08 (1:19.19)  4:51.06 (1:26.99)
 10 Atlantic City HS                                  4:42.00    4:57.03  
     1) #474 Pereira, Casandra 11       2) #458 Gery, Alison 11           
     3) #287 Swaby, Alicia 9            4) #1242 Foy, Maila 11            
      1:14.69 (1:14.69)    2:13.64 (58.95)  3:32.57 (1:18.93)  4:57.03 (1:24.47)
 11 Vineland HS                                       4:45.96    4:58.01  
     1) #238 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #443 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     3) #464 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  4) #1274 Zarate, Kimberly 10      
      1:06.25 (1:06.25)    2:03.05 (56.80)  3:22.78 (1:19.74)  4:58.01 (1:35.23)
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS                                       12:53.43   12:38.49  
     1) #1264 Hauser, Claire 10         2) #498 Vricella, Victoria 12     
     3) #1071 Kearns, Grace 11          4) #1272 Turner, Isabella 10      
      3:58.64 (3:58.64)  5:00.24 (1:01.61)  6:10.62 (1:10.38)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           12:30.00   13:05.96  
     1) #1254 Thompson, Alana 12        2) #1244 Gallagher, Morgan 12     
     3) #1623 Biggi, Bethany 11         4) #489 Snowden, Brianna 11       
      3:54.28 (3:54.28)     4:03.92 (9.64)  5:06.12 (1:02.21)  6:13.86 (1:07.74)
         6:14.12 (0.26)
  3 Kingsway HS                                      12:48.00   13:06.35  
     1) #5 Burke, Ashlynne 9            2) #1 Anicic, Kylie 12            
     3) #1248 Mullarkey, Alexis 12      4) #11 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        
      4:11.97 (4:11.97)  5:14.47 (1:02.51)  6:24.99 (1:10.52)
  4 Washington Twp HS                                13:00.00   13:11.45  
     1) #1247 Leone, Rebekah 12         2) #1266 Merrill, Kate 12         
     3) #1239 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1241 Farr, Jordan 9           
      4:04.68 (4:04.68)  5:08.01 (1:03.33)  6:25.44 (1:17.44)
  5 Eastern Reg. HS                                  13:10.00   13:16.72  
     1) #1258 Woolston, Sydney 11       2) #484 Ross, Ta'mya 11           
     3) #448 Covington, Olivia 11       4) #1626 Clem, Kierstin 10        
      4:13.88 (4:13.88)  5:16.66 (1:02.78)     5:18.34 (1.69)
  6 CH East                                          13:39.00   13:27.20  
     1) #453 Drayton, Maya 11           2) #1648 Zebrowski, Isabella 12   
     3) #1799 Westman, Jill 12          4) #441 Allen, Danielle 12        
      4:24.07 (4:24.07)  5:25.30 (1:01.23)  6:34.70 (1:09.41)     6:35.85 (1.15)
  7 Millville HS                                     13:35.75   13:31.14  
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #497 Townsend, Serena 12       
     3) #1798 Rivera, Caitlyn 12        4) #1625 Caromano, Sydney 11      
      5:23.57 (5:23.57)  6:35.07 (1:11.50)
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:44.00   13:43.61  
     1) #3 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11   2) #490 Snyder, Erin 10           
     3) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10             4) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
      5:24.92 (5:24.92)  6:39.53 (1:14.62)
  9 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                13:40.00   13:45.62  
     1) #1269 Roesch, Rachel 12         2) #1629 Ebner, Lauren 10         
     3) #1637 Leak, Isabella 10         4) #1267 Morgan, Madison 9        
      6:36.79 (6:36.79)
 10 Atlantic City HS                                            14:32.88  
     1) #1250 Ramirez, Ariana 11        2) #1645 Tang, Linh 12            
     3) #1628 Crawford, Megan 10        4) #1251 Robertson, Savannah 11   
      4:28.00 (4:28.00)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                      1:09.00    1:10.80   3 
     1) #273 Miller, Raelynne 11        2) #262 Holmes, Hailey 12         
     3) #252 Dunns, Kenny'a 10          4) #234 Bowman, Ciera 10          
  2 Kingsway HS                                       1:10.00    1:14.82   3 
     1) #275 Palmucci, Alyssa 11        2) #274 Palmer, Najiyah 12        
     3) #249 DeMary, Autumn 11          4) #233 Bobst, Allison 10         
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:12.00    1:15.28   2 
     1) #255 Francis, Zekira 11         2) #256 Groch, Brianna 11         
     3) #4 Borodin, Kyra 10             4) #294 White, Jordyn 10          
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:16.00    1:15.40   2 
     1) #258 Handson, Sydney 11         2) #280 Rivera, Frances 10        
     3) #250 Dixon, Tara 11             4) #285 Stephens, Mariah 9        
  5 Williamstown HS                                   1:15.00    1:17.98   2 
     1) #268 Little-john, Daijah 12     2) #289 Thompson, Lauryn 11       
     3) #229 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11       4) #240 Camiscioli, Kayla 11      
  6 CH East                                           1:20.60    1:22.23   2 
     1) #266 Komorova, Viktorija 12     2) #269 Maddred, Danielle 9       
     3) #291 Tse, Perky 11              4) #264 Kelly, Caroline 10        
 -- Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:08.20         DQ   3 
     1) #271 McClenahan, Mahon 12       2) #265 Key, Kira 11              
     3) #254 Flanagan, Rachel 11        4) #277 Pritchett, Kiara 11       
 
Girls High Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  293 Velez, Natalyn     11 Vineland HS          5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  547 Pope, Jade          9 Pennsauken H         5-03.00   J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  226 Walker, Kambi      10 Paul VI HS           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   96 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield          5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  252 Dunns, Kenny'a     10 Millville HS         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  201 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 #  536 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek         5-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 # 1390 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  444 Beasley, Star      12 CH East              5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1623 Biggi, Bethany     11 Rancocas Val         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1860 Morales, Mercedes  12 Delsea Reg.          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 #  381 Castellini, Camry  12 A P Schalick         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  215 Sacco, Emma        10 Ocean City H         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 1857 Barron, Jada       10 Timber Creek         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 #  550 Rozier, JaBria     12 Cumberland R         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 #  266 Komorova, Viktori  12 CH East              4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 1051 Sills, Shelby       9 Cinnaminson          4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 18 # 1855 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 # 1198 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1858 Jackson, Danielle  12 Eastern Reg.         5-00.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1859 Johnson, Azhanee   12 Timber Creek         5-00.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1915 Preston, Ashley    12 Delsea Reg.         11-04.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  125 Scott, Jennifer    11 Haddonfield         10-00.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 1913 Michie, Lindsey    11 Northern Bur        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 # 1910 Maines, Stehanie   10 Moorestown H        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  5 # 1903 Cohen, Alana       12 CH East             10-02.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  6 # 1899 Andrews, Malayshi  11 Millville HS         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  420 Parr, Sarah         9 Audubon HS           9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1917 Wilson, Rebecca    10 Northern Bur         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1912 McLaughlin, Grace  12 Vineland HS          8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1393 Hunt, Madeline     10 Woodstown HS         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 #  217 Schmidt, Carly     11 Paul VI HS           9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 # 1901 Boggs, Abigail      9 Rancocas Val         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1916 Silar, Payton      10 Moorestown H         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1909 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS          9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  114 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield          9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 #   92 Stratton, Lori     12 Sterling HS         10-07.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17 #  224 Vandergrift, Aali  11 Paul VI HS           9-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 1905 Diaz, Emely        12 Highland Reg         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 1902 Bostard, Abri      11 Middle Twp.          8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 20 #  730 Smyth, Alexis      11 Woodbury  HS         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1865 Walton, Kayla      12 Highland Reg         9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O 
 22 # 1900 Appleby-Wineberg,  11 Glassboro HS         9-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 23 # 1261 Fomich, Rebecca     9 Millville HS         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 24 #  233 Bobst, Allison     10 Kingsway HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 #   77 Herlihy, Kate       9 Middle Twp.          8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 # 1914 Painter, Brooke    11 Cinnaminson          8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 27 # 1904 DeRose, Celeste    10 Hammonton HS         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 28 # 1906 Gallatig, Kate     11 Woodstown HS         8-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1907 Gatley, Jillian    11 Mainland Reg         8-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1911 Mamounis, Madison  11 Delsea Reg.         10-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  283 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit        18-03.25   18-05.50  
      FOUL  17-11.50  17-09.75  17-07.25  18-04  18-05.50
  2 #  110 Johnson, Kierston  12 Oakcrest HS         18-04.25   18-02.25  
      16-10.50  16-10.75  16-11.25  17-08  17-08.50  18-02.25
  3 #  499 Watson, Karissa    10 Williamstown        16-10.50   17-07.00  
      17-07  15-02.50  17-03  17-01  16-06  17-05
  4 #  478 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T        17-00.75   17-01.50  
      16-02.50  16-00  17-01.50  15-10.25  16-09.50  15-10.50
  5 #  430 Smith, Arianna     11 Pennsville          17-04.00   17-00.00  
      17-00  16-05.25  16-07  14-11  15-10.50  FOUL
  6 #  223 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp         19-08.25   16-11.50  
      FOUL  15-08  16-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 # 1113 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils        16-02.25   16-11.00  
      16-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-08  FOUL
  8 #  469 Miller, Alyse      12 Egg Harbor T        17-04.75   16-03.50  
      16-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-03.50  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1099 Broux, Ava         10 Mainland Reg        16-00.75   16-03.00  
      FOUL  16-03  15-09.50           
 10 #  106 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS         15-06.00   16-02.00  
      15-10.25  FOUL  16-02           
 11 #  529 Gresham, Sophia    11 Ocean City H        16-05.75  J16-02.00  
      15-06  FOUL  16-02           
 12 #  204 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS        17-00.75   16-00.75  
      14-06.25  16-00.75  15-02.50           
 13 #  218 Sendi, Kisakye     10 Northern Bur        16-01.50   16-00.50  
      16-00.50  15-11.25  15-07           
 14 # 1862 Adenugba, Simileo  11 Vineland HS         15-10.00   15-11.50  
      15-07.50  FOUL  15-11.50           
 15 # 1857 Barron, Jada       10 Timber Creek        15-00.00   15-11.00  
      13-11.50  15-11  15-09.50           
 16 # 1056 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson         16-06.25  J15-11.00  
      15-11  15-06.50  14-07.25           
 17 #  551 Santiago, Gabriel  11 Mainland Reg        15-09.50   15-08.50  
      15-08.50  14-07  14-08.25           
 18 #  192 Haldeman, Mackenz   9 Hammonton HS        15-03.00   15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06  15-00.50           
 19 #  532 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek        15-06.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  13-07.50  FOUL           
 20 #  703 Johnson, Aniya     10 Woodstown HS        15-07.25   15-03.00  
      15-03  FOUL  14-06           
 21 #  691 Gibson, Leah       11 Woodstown HS        15-01.50   14-09.00  
      14-09  14-06.75  14-05.50           
 22 #  220 Terry, Julia       10 Hammonton HS        15-03.75   14-08.00  
      14-02.50  14-08  13-05.75           
 23 #   92 Stratton, Lori     12 Sterling HS         16-11.25   14-05.00  
      12-07  14-05  14-00.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  283 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit        36-06.00   37-00.50  
      36-03.75  35-05  37-00.50  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  232 Barksdale, Ky'Ais  11 Atlantic Cit        34-02.50   35-11.50  
      33-08.75  35-10  FOUL  34-04.75  34-05  35-11.50
  3 # 1042 Edwards, Kyla      12 Oakcrest HS         35-02.25   34-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-04.75  34-09.75  FOUL  33-10
  4 #  218 Sendi, Kisakye     10 Northern Bur        34-03.00   34-04.50  
      31-04.50  33-00.75  33-08  32-09.50  34-04.50  32-04.50
  5 #  285 Stephens, Mariah    9 Egg Harbor T        33-01.00   34-04.00  
      32-10  32-11  32-09.50  34-01.50  33-09  34-04
  6 #  425 Robinson, Rayanni  12 A P Schalick        34-11.00   33-08.00  
      FOUL  31-06  33-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  33-08
  7 # 1393 Hunt, Madeline     10 Woodstown HS        33-02.25   33-04.50  
      32-04.75  31-07.75  33-04.50  32-01  31-04.75  32-03.50
  8 #  239 Butler, Jaeda      10 Rancocas Val        33-00.00   32-10.00  
      32-08.75  31-08.75  30-11  FOUL  31-11.75  32-10
  9 # 1865 Walton, Kayla      12 Highland Reg        34-06.25   32-08.50  
      31-07.50  31-02.50  32-08.50           
 10 #  201 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg        34-00.50   32-05.00  
      32-04.25  32-05  31-11.25           
 11 # 1862 Adenugba, Simileo  11 Vineland HS         35-10.50   32-02.75  
      32-02.75  31-06.50  32-01.50           
 12 #  550 Rozier, JaBria     12 Cumberland R        33-04.00  J32-02.75  
      30-07.25  31-06.25  32-02.75           
 13 # 1121 Washington, Khris  10 Hammonton HS        31-02.25   31-10.75  
      31-10.75  29-11.25  30-07.75           
 14 #  198 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp         35-05.25   31-10.00  
      30-05.50  31-10  30-07.75           
 15 # 1136 Sobelman, Emily    12 Pennsville          32-02.50   30-05.50  
      30-05.50  29-08.50  FOUL           
 16 #  399 Johnston, Hanna    10 Pennsville          31-10.00   30-03.00  
      30-03  29-08  29-02           
 17 # 1864 Son, Amy           10 CH East             29-05.50   29-11.75  
      29-11.75  29-00.25  29-11           
 18 #  227 Williams, Jade     11 Cumberland R        31-04.00   29-10.00  
      29-10  27-04.25  29-08.75           
 19 # 1463 Darata, Rachel     12 Holy Cross H        33-03.25   29-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-07           
 20 # 1863 Ljoka, Lana        12 Haddonfield         33-09.50   29-06.00  
      29-04.75  29-06  28-05.25           
 21 #  535 Higbee, Tori        9 Cumberland R        31-08.00   29-01.50  
      FOUL  29-01.50  PASS           
 -- #  204 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS        34-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2057 Thomas, Zyra          A P Schalick        47-05.00   40-10.50  
      40-10.50  40-04.25  40-01.75  40-09.50  FOUL  40-04.50
  2 # 1970 Thomas, Cydney     10 Haddon Heigh        38-01.00   39-06.25  
      36-10.75  39-06.25  38-00  35-09.25  36-00  37-11.25
  3 # 1855 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood        38-00.75   38-00.75  
      37-02.50  FOUL  38-00.75  36-11.50  36-04.75  36-02.25
  4 # 1951 Caul, Alijah       11 Sterling HS         36-00.00   35-09.75  
      34-06.75  34-07.50  34-11.25  35-09.75  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1965 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS        36-01.50   35-06.25  
      33-09.50  34-00.25  34-09.75  35-06.25  34-06.50  34-01
  6 # 1964 Parker, Tereana    10 Millville HS        34-08.00   35-00.00  
      32-00.75  35-00  33-04  33-02  34-08.25  33-04.50
  7 # 1956 Harrison, Alexis   12 Millville HS        36-11.00   34-08.50  
      33-09.75  31-09.25  33-09.25  FOUL  34-03.75  34-08.50
  8 # 1960 Marshall, Jeneath  12 Willingboro         35-00.00   33-04.25  
      33-00.50  FOUL  32-07.75  31-11.50  32-11.25  33-04.25
  9 # 1979 Deal, Isabelle     11 Washington T        34-10.00   32-06.25  
      31-03  32-06.25  31-04.50           
 10 # 1987 Vines, Zhanye      10 Camden Catho        35-01.00   32-03.75  
      30-11.25  31-09.25  32-03.75           
 11 # 1977 Albert, Regina     11 Penns Grove         36-06.00   31-08.25  
      31-08.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 # 1985 Terry, Maya        11 Vineland HS         33-02.25   31-07.00  
      31-02.75  31-07  30-08.25           
 13 # 1984 Sampson, Margaret  12 Hammonton HS        34-06.50   31-05.50  
      FOUL  29-07.25  31-05.50           
 14 # 1950 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh        32-03.00   31-04.50  
      31-04.50  29-05.25  31-04.25           
 15 #  506 Azuonwu, Jane      10 Hammonton HS        32-03.75   31-03.75  
      29-10.75  30-02.25  31-03.75           
 16 # 1983 Preston, Riannah   10 Egg Harbor T        32-00.00   30-01.00  
      29-02.50  30-01  29-05.50           
 17 # 1974 Vaughn, Catera     10 Woodrow Wils                   30-00.25  
      FOUL  30-00.25  FOUL           
 18 # 1978 Dagene, Nataniell  11 Egg Harbor T        34-00.00   29-11.75  
      29-05.50  FOUL  29-11.75           
 19 # 1963 Oluwakemi, Akande   9 Timber Creek        30-05.00   29-08.25  
      28-04.25  24-08.75  29-08.25           
 20 # 1988 Woodford, Zaria    12 Egg Harbor T        31-07.75   29-07.25  
      29-07.25  29-05.75  28-01.50           
 21 # 1959 Keck, Elena        11 Cinnaminson         32-08.25   29-04.50  
      28-10.25  29-04.50  27-08.25           
 22 # 1947 Brittingham, Quaa  11 Camden HS           25-01.75   27-06.25  
      27-01.25  27-06.25  25-04.50           
 23 # 1967 Smith, Jahmara     11 Camden HS           27-09.50   26-03.75  
      25-00.50  FOUL  26-03.75           
 
Girls Discus Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1954 Gardner, Alexa     12 Hammonton HS          116-00     114-03  
      96-09  114-03  110-02  107-02  113-10  FOUL
  2 # 1956 Harrison, Alexis   12 Millville HS          126-10     114-00  
      107-08  114-00  FOUL  104-09  106-01  FOUL
  3 # 1641 Pomatto, Michaela   9 Egg Harbor T          105-00     109-07  
      99-08  105-11  109-07  91-01  98-11  FOUL
  4 # 1952 Cioffi, Hannah     12 Pitman HS             115-06     109-06  
      102-05  100-09  109-06  102-05  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1963 Oluwakemi, Akande   9 Timber Creek           91-03     107-01  
      FOUL  92-04  107-01  94-07  96-01  97-02
  6 # 1970 Thomas, Cydney     10 Haddon Heigh          108-10     104-06  
      103-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  97-04  104-06
  7 # 1965 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS          106-04     104-02  
      FOUL  94-10  104-02  86-10  FOUL  93-00
  8 # 1959 Keck, Elena        11 Cinnaminson           102-06     103-09  
      92-09  103-09  101-07  100-08  85-07  FOUL
  9 # 1945 Alessi, Adrianna   10 Shawnee HS             97-08     102-00  
      102-00  95-03  FOUL           
 10 # 1975 Vigorito, Jenna    12 Northern Bur           99-02      99-00  
      FOUL  95-10  99-00           
 11 # 1962 Oguonu, Kasi       12 Bordentown R          124-05      98-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  98-07           
 12 # 1961 Mosentoff, France  12 Buena Reg. H          113-09      96-07  
      96-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 # 1948 Bryant, Deriana    11 Collingswood          107-03      95-06  
      FOUL  85-11  95-06           
 14 # 1960 Marshall, Jeneath  12 Willingboro            91-01      94-10  
      94-10  94-06  87-04           
 15 # 1964 Parker, Tereana    10 Millville HS          100-00      91-05  
      FOUL  64-06  91-05           
 16 # 1951 Caul, Alijah       11 Sterling HS            94-11      91-04  
      83-11  74-09  91-04           
 17 # 1967 Smith, Jahmara     11 Camden HS              89-02      84-10  
      84-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 # 1949 Burns, Megan       12 Haddonfield            94-00      82-10  
      82-10  82-05  74-11           
 19 # 1958 Jackman, Jillian   12 Bordentown R        93-07.50     J82-10  
      FOUL  82-10  FOUL           
 20 # 1950 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh           90-11      81-07  
      81-07  74-10  75-11           
 21 # 1955 Green, Taja        10 Vineland HS            91-07      77-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-03           
 22 # 1969 Syer, Marlee       10 Sterling HS            90-00      73-00  
      73-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 # 1974 Vaughn, Catera     10 Woodrow Wils                      51-02  
      FOUL  51-02  45-04           
 24 # 1947 Brittingham, Quaa  11 Camden HS              66-10      48-07  
      44-09  48-07  36-03           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2024 Smith, Brielle     11 Oakcrest HS           145-00     150-07  
      138-10  144-03  FOUL  131-10  136-06  150-07
  2 # 1954 Gardner, Alexa     12 Hammonton HS          142-01     127-01  
      114-10  116-09  126-02  112-11  116-09  127-01
  3 # 2020 Pomatto, Mya       10 Egg Harbor T          113-00     122-08  
      116-10  122-08  119-00  106-08  118-07  116-06
  4 # 1909 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS           103-08     115-10  
      92-03  98-11  115-10  97-09  112-00  95-00
  5 # 2011 Groble, Analisa    12 CH East               115-10     115-04  
      105-02  112-06  109-06  115-04  113-03  109-08
  6 #  293 Velez, Natalyn     11 Vineland HS           108-05     113-06  
      113-06  111-11  FOUL  110-05  107-11  FOUL
  7 # 2018 Parsons, Kira      10 Millville HS          112-07     112-10  
      112-10  112-07  112-02  102-00  106-08  FOUL
  8 # 2017 Ogden, Kylie       11 Cumberland R          100-02     111-01  
      99-07  98-08  111-01  88-05  92-00  88-01
  9 # 2010 Gonzalez, Saraly   12 Sterling HS           123-10     110-02  
      83-10  110-02  96-07           
 10 # 1979 Deal, Isabelle     11 Washington T          107-09     107-04  
      95-11  101-00  107-04           
 11 #  712 McGlade, Ciera     12 Haddon Heigh           86-11     100-11  
      100-09  100-11  93-09           
 12 # 2009 Galvin, Emily      12 Pitman HS             110-05      99-03  
      98-04  99-03  97-04           
 13 # 1946 Antico, Amanda     11 Cinnaminson           109-02      99-00  
      99-00  91-06  FOUL           
 14 # 2006 Allen, Amanda      11 Ocean City H          107-08      98-11  
      90-10  94-08  98-11           
 15 # 2014 McCann, Lauren     12 Sterling HS           104-00      98-02  
      98-02  87-06  95-10           
 16 # 2013 Luko, Gabriella    10 Cedar Creek           103-06      97-07  
      90-08  97-07  97-03           
 17 # 1956 Harrison, Alexis   12 Millville HS           94-05      89-10  
      77-10  89-10  FOUL           
 18 # 1950 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh          100-00      86-07  
      86-07  83-06  PASS           
 19 # 2022 Reeves, Aja        10 Bordentown R           95-10      85-06  
      83-06  85-06  58-01           
 20 # 2007 Effinger, Hannah   11 Hammonton HS           91-09      85-01  
      73-05  78-05  85-01           
 21 # 2012 Lin, Mandy         11 Hammonton HS           90-01      84-08  
      83-01  84-08  76-11           
 22 # 1974 Vaughn, Catera     10 Woodrow Wils                      84-04  
      66-07  83-00  84-04           
 23 # 2021 Ramos, Emily        9 Timber Creek           90-00      84-03  
      78-04  71-00  84-03           
 24 # 1858 Jackson, Danielle  12 Eastern Reg.           97-09      80-06  
      80-06  51-08  62-10           
 25 #  544 Mosley, Paris      11 Timber Creek           85-00      80-00  
      80-00  52-03  63-04           
 26 # 2015 McGowan, Maura     10 Paul VI HS            102-10      79-05  
      FOUL  79-05  FOUL           
 27 # 2016 McMillan, Alexond  10 Eastern Reg.           76-11      79-01  
      68-04  79-01  73-04           
 28 # 2019 Pierson, Bailey    10 Bordentown R           90-09      74-04  
      74-04  FOUL  68-06           
 29 # 2026 Timmons, Judith    10 Eastern Reg.           83-08      59-00  
      51-07  59-00  58-01           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                                44.52   2 
     1) #752 Bangura, Abdul 12          2) #778 Davis, Mike 10            
     3) #811 Howard, Freeman 12         4) #885 Wallace, Eric 12          
  2 Glassboro HS                                        45.57      44.53   3 
     1) #830 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #766 Carr, Seth 11             
     3) #815 Jenkins, Jamir 12          4) #892 Wright, Curtis 10         
  3 Clayton HS                                          42.62      44.78   3 
     1) #801 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #887 Walton, Dazhaun 10        
     3) #758 Bishop, Dominck 9          4) #782 DePina, Dorian 11         
  4 Salem HS                                            44.68      44.87   3 
     1) #802 Harris, Justin 12          2) #762 Bundy, Da'Shon 10         
     3) #872 Street, Kacir 10           4) #818 Jones, Zaire 12           
  5 A P Schalick HS                                     46.00      45.39   2 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #755 Bates, Justin 12          
     3) #870 Spann, Javon 11            4) #869 Snipe, Tyreese 12         
  6 Woodbury  HS                                        45.64      45.51   2 
     1) #839 Moye, Branden 9            2) #831 Mc Gruder, Marcus 12      
     3) #875 Taylor, Maurice 9          4) #889 Washington, Joshua 11     
  7 Paulsboro HS                                        43.00      45.56   3 
     1) #837 Montalvo, Isaiah 12        2) #783 Diaz, Eric 12             
     3) #786 Dowd, Tyhere 11            4) #844 Parham, Brendan 10        
  8 Audubon HS                                          45.04      45.63   3 
     1) #856 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #794 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #895 Young, Lamont 12           4) #851 Rinehart, Michael 12      
  9 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                           48.67      45.72   2 
     1) #812 Hughes, Jahad 9            2) #858 Ross, Ahmad 9             
     3) #810 Horan, Owen 9              4) #857 Romeo, Vincent 12         
 10 Haddon Heights HS                                   44.40      45.77   3 
     1) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       2) #804 Higgs, Jabari 11          
     3) #876 Taylor, Savon 12           4) #881 Turner, Isaiah 9          
 11 Holy Spirit HS                                      45.00      45.84   3 
     1) #824 LaMonaca, Sam 12           2) #838 Moore, Terrell 10         
     3) #787 Drinks, Sabri 10           4) #759 Brown, Ahmad 10           
 12 Penns Grove HS                                                 46.17   1 
     1) #879 Torres, Jose 11            2) #767 Carter, Jayon 10          
     3) #796 Gilliam, Jymir 10          4) #816 Johnson, Jamar 10         
 13 Palmyra HS                                          44.90      47.49   3 
     1) #853 Robinson, Faraji 11        2) #750 Aviles, Sam 11            
     3) #803 Harris, Taj 12             4) #893 Wynn, Brayjon 12          
 14 Lindenwold HS                                       46.00      47.69   2 
     1) #862 Saysay, Terance 12         2) #877 Thomas, Jose 11           
     3) #878 Toomer, Calvin 10          4) #763 Burgess, Munier 10        
 15 Buena Reg. HS                                       47.35      48.21   2 
     1) #784 Dixon, Nathan 12           2) #777 Davis, Maurice 9          
     3) #891 Williams, Jamel 12         4) #797 Graham, Tazjmere 12       
 16 Gateway Reg HS                                      48.50      48.36   2 
     1) #888 Ward, Koran 12             2) #788 Dwight, Kyle 11           
     3) #828 Lingo, Nasir 10            4) #835 Miller, Tyler 10          
 17 Stem Civics Charter School                                     48.63   1 
     1) #779 Davis Jr., Brian 11        2) #827 Lewis, Nazih 12           
     3) #819 Judkins, Cameron 9         4) #793 Ford, Jovan 12            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton HS                                        1:30.60    1:31.42   3 
     1) #801 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #976 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #758 Bishop, Dominck 9          4) #806 Hill, TerMeir 9           
  2 Holy Spirit HS                                    1:30.00    1:33.52   3 
     1) #838 Moore, Terrell 10          2) #824 LaMonaca, Sam 12          
     3) #834 Miller, Reece 12           4) #759 Brown, Ahmad 10           
  3 Audubon HS                                        1:34.37    1:34.81   3 
     1) #856 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #794 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #895 Young, Lamont 12           4) #851 Rinehart, Michael 12      
  4 Salem HS                                          1:36.53    1:35.37   3 
     1) #802 Harris, Justin 12          2) #762 Bundy, Da'Shon 10         
     3) #872 Street, Kacir 10           4) #818 Jones, Zaire 12           
  5 Glassboro HS                                      1:35.49    1:35.53   3 
     1) #830 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #766 Carr, Seth 11             
     3) #815 Jenkins, Jamir 12          4) #1153 Torres, Jon 12           
  6 A P Schalick HS                                   1:37.48    1:36.19   3 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #755 Bates, Justin 12          
     3) #869 Snipe, Tyreese 12          4) #809 Hoover, Jaylen 12         
  7 Maple Shade HS                                    1:37.77    1:36.38   2 
     1) #1145 Klemm, Joe 9              2) #1152 Scott, Jamar 10          
     3) #1146 Klemm, Matt 11            4) #1148 Ortiz, Cj 12             
  8 Haddon Heights HS                                 1:33.00    1:36.56   3 
     1) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       2) #881 Turner, Isaiah 9          
     3) #820 Kee, Cameron 11            4) #965 Levine, Lewin 11          
  9 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:38.81    1:36.77   2 
     1) #798 Greene, Trevor 11          2) #777 Davis, Maurice 9          
     3) #784 Dixon, Nathan 12           4) #874 Sykes, Herbert 12         
 10 Paulsboro HS                                                 1:36.86   1 
     1) #837 Montalvo, Isaiah 12        2) #1144 Jamel-Miles, Ben 10      
     3) #1142 Green, Barry 11           4) #844 Parham, Brendan 10        
 11 Penns Grove HS                                               1:37.08   1 
     1) #796 Gilliam, Jymir 10          2) #863 Scott, Makhi 10           
     3) #816 Johnson, Jamar 10          4) #854 Robinson, Nasir 9         
 12 Woodbury  HS                                      1:40.55    1:37.40   2 
     1) #839 Moye, Branden 9            2) #845 Parker, Andre 10          
     3) #1149 Reed, Jeese 9             4) #889 Washington, Joshua 11     
 13 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                         1:47.38    1:38.58   2 
     1) #858 Ross, Ahmad 9              2) #810 Horan, Owen 9             
     3) #812 Hughes, Jahad 9            4) #857 Romeo, Vincent 12         
 14 Gateway Reg HS                                    1:42.12    1:40.22   2 
     1) #888 Ward, Koran 12             2) #788 Dwight, Kyle 11           
     3) #828 Lingo, Nasir 10            4) #835 Miller, Tyler 10          
 15 Stem Civics Charter School                        2:00.00    1:41.17   1 
     1) #779 Davis Jr., Brian 11        2) #827 Lewis, Nazih 12           
     3) #846 Parker, Savion 9           4) #793 Ford, Jovan 12            
 16 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:47.52    1:44.87   2 
     1) #833 Menoken-El, Nasir 11       2) #825 LaRosa, Luke 12           
     3) #866 Skrajewski, Ryan 10        4) #775 D'Antonio, Lucas 12       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS                                    4:28.00    3:32.13   1 
     1) #824 LaMonaca, Sam 12           2) #838 Moore, Terrell 10         
     3) #1428 Keidat, Matthew 11        4) #759 Brown, Ahmad 10           
          51.77 (51.77)    1:45.77 (54.01)    2:40.03 (54.27)    3:32.13 (52.10)
  2 Paulsboro HS                                      3:40.00    3:33.97   2 
     1) #1416 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1437 Miles, Jamel 10          
     3) #1452 Wallace, Antywon 12       4) #1448 Smith, Lamonte 10        
          58.27 (58.27)    1:50.37 (52.11)    2:41.87 (51.50)    3:33.97 (52.11)
  3 Collingswood HS                                              3:35.60   1 
     1) #1420 Dick, Nolan 10            2) #811 Howard, Freeman 12        
     3) #1429 Liu, Chang 12             4) #1430 Madden, Kevin 11         
          53.92 (53.92)    1:48.84 (54.92)    2:42.61 (53.78)    3:35.60 (52.99)
  4 Woodstown HS                                      3:37.40    3:35.99   2 
     1) #1456 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1454 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1447 Shockley, Jamir 11        4) #1424 Guerrero, George 11      
          52.91 (52.91)    1:47.77 (54.87)    2:42.84 (55.08)    3:35.99 (53.16)
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                     3:43.68    3:40.95   2 
     1) #798 Greene, Trevor 11          2) #1421 Doughty, Chris 11        
     3) #1457 Winkler, Ben 11           4) #874 Sykes, Herbert 12         
          56.84 (56.84)    1:50.73 (53.89)    2:47.23 (56.51)    3:40.95 (53.72)
  6 Lindenwold HS                                     1:35.00    3:41.81   2 
     1) #1439 Moore, Dion 12            2) #862 Saysay, Terance 12        
     3) #1442 Redd, Nysier 11           4) #877 Thomas, Jose 11           
          57.76 (57.76)    1:53.05 (55.30)    2:48.65 (55.60)    3:41.81 (53.17)
  7 A P Schalick HS                                   3:40.61    3:44.05   2 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #1422 Feliciano, David 11      
     3) #870 Spann, Javon 11            4) #1438 Miller, Jonathan 10      
          57.33 (57.33)    1:52.14 (54.81)    2:47.93 (55.80)    3:44.05 (56.13)
  8 Woodbury  HS                                      3:42.65    3:45.31   2 
     1) #1140 Davis, Tyreek 11          2) #831 Mc Gruder, Marcus 12      
     3) #1149 Reed, Jeese 9             4) #889 Washington, Joshua 11     
          58.21 (58.21)    1:54.84 (56.63)    2:51.84 (57.01)    3:45.31 (53.47)
  9 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:35.00    3:49.00   2 
     1) #1445 Sankey, Kevin 11          2) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10      
     3) #881 Turner, Isaiah 9           4) #820 Kee, Cameron 11           
          55.85 (55.85)    1:53.14 (57.29)    2:51.17 (58.03)    3:49.00 (57.84)
 10 Penns Grove HS                                               3:50.89   1 
     1) #1443 Rivera-Cortes, John 11    2) #854 Robinson, Nasir 9         
     3) #816 Johnson, Jamar 10          4) #796 Gilliam, Jymir 10         
          57.16 (57.16)    1:54.99 (57.84)  2:56.53 (1:01.54)    3:50.89 (54.37)
 11 Stem Civics Charter School                        4:10.00    3:55.86   1 
     1) #779 Davis Jr., Brian 11        2) #846 Parker, Savion 9          
     3) #1426 James, Kabaila 9          4) #827 Lewis, Nazih 12           
          52.40 (52.40)  1:58.93 (1:06.53)  3:01.08 (1:02.16)    3:55.86 (54.78)
 12 Salem HS                                          4:21.08    3:58.66   1 
     1) #1444 Sanders, Darius 10        2) #1433 McClain, Michael 10      
     3) #872 Street, Kacir 10           4) #1440 Oberman, Billy 11        
          58.37 (58.37)  2:03.81 (1:05.45)    3:03.24 (59.43)    3:58.66 (55.43)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                               8:15.00    8:27.01  
     1) #1425 Hutchison, Nick 12        2) #1449 Sobocinski, Philip 12    
     3) #1432 May, Sean 11              4) #1431 Massaro, Andrew 11       
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)  2:09.50 (1:04.76)  3:11.69 (1:02.20)  4:20.39 (1:08.70)
      6:25.02 (2:04.64)    7:24.93 (59.92)  8:27.01 (1:02.08)
  2 Buena Reg. HS                                     8:37.56    8:27.78  
     1) #1421 Doughty, Chris 11         2) #1728 Cimino, Eric 12          
     3) #1735 Haas, Jeremy 10           4) #1457 Winkler, Ben 11          
      1:00.96 (1:00.96)  2:08.81 (1:07.85)  3:10.84 (1:02.04)  4:18.63 (1:07.79)
      6:25.82 (2:07.20)    7:25.43 (59.61)  8:27.78 (1:02.35)
  3 A P Schalick HS                                   9:00.28    8:47.97  
     1) #1760 Smith, Logan 12           2) #754 Barrett, Kason 12         
     3) #1422 Feliciano, David 11       4) #1438 Miller, Jonathan 10      
      1:03.28 (1:03.28)  2:11.75 (1:08.47)  3:15.01 (1:03.27)  4:27.22 (1:12.21)
      5:29.78 (1:02.57)  6:39.64 (1:09.86)  7:42.19 (1:02.56)  8:47.97 (1:05.79)
  4 Pitman HS                                         9:06.62    8:57.50  
     1) #53 Razze, Anthony 11           2) #1739 Jackson, Thomas 10       
     3) #1740 Jackson, Tyler 10         4) #27 DeGeorge, Dane 12          
      1:04.64 (1:04.64)  2:14.33 (1:09.70)  3:16.06 (1:01.73)  4:31.05 (1:14.99)
      5:34.69 (1:03.64)  6:43.75 (1:09.07)  7:46.55 (1:02.80)  8:57.50 (1:10.96)
  5 Woodstown HS                                      8:38.00    9:03.49  
     1) #1456 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1454 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1754 Poteat, Sian 11           4) #1424 Guerrero, George 11      
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:15.96 (1:12.39)  3:17.12 (1:01.16)  4:30.27 (1:13.15)
      6:47.46 (2:17.20)  7:50.45 (1:03.00)  9:03.49 (1:13.04)
  6 Haddon Heights HS                                 9:00.00    9:05.26  
     1) #1445 Sankey, Kevin 11          2) #1759 Signorile, Ryan 10       
     3) #1732 Duffy, Colin 12           4) #1757 Sargent, Tyler 10        
      1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:05.15 (4.22)  2:14.05 (1:08.90)  3:16.70 (1:02.66)
      4:30.97 (1:14.27)  5:35.43 (1:04.46)  6:49.95 (1:14.52)  7:52.30 (1:02.36)
      9:05.26 (1:12.96)
  7 Woodbury  HS                                      9:24.45    9:14.94  
     1) #1743 Marrero, Robel 11         2) #1761 Stanek, Thomas 11        
     3) #1758 Shute, Brady 9            4) #1750 Murphy, Demaris 11       
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:15.50 (1:08.66)  3:21.64 (1:06.14)  4:35.15 (1:13.51)
      5:46.33 (1:11.19)  6:56.31 (1:09.98)  8:02.96 (1:06.66)  9:14.94 (1:11.98)
  8 Penns Grove HS                                               9:22.25  
     1) #1515 Stevenson, Shaq 12        2) #1749 Michaca, Mario 10        
     3) #1443 Rivera-Cortes, John 11    4) #1497 Castro, Carlos 12        
      1:08.58 (1:08.58)  2:24.39 (1:15.82)  3:29.59 (1:05.20)  4:44.75 (1:15.17)
      5:47.28 (1:02.53)  6:57.89 (1:10.62)  8:04.34 (1:06.46)  9:22.25 (1:17.92)
  9 Clayton HS                                        9:15.38    9:22.80  
     1) #1501 Dickens, Erick 11         2) #1508 McCants, Bruce 10        
     3) #953 Burke, Gabrriel 10         4) #1756 Pretlow, Kevin 10        
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:19.37 (1:12.71)  3:30.28 (1:10.91)  4:45.67 (1:15.40)
      7:04.83 (2:19.17)  8:08.97 (1:04.14)  9:22.80 (1:13.84)
 10 Wildwood Catholic HS                             10:15.00    9:28.52  
     1) #1502 Feria, Erick 11           2) #1506 Johnson, Christopher 11  
     3) #1731 Denham, Cameron 12        4) #1746 McIntyre, Cole 11        
      1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:06.00 (0.42)  2:08.80 (1:02.81)     2:15.45 (6.66)
      3:21.34 (1:05.89)  4:40.32 (1:18.99)  5:51.05 (1:10.73)  7:13.77 (1:22.72)
      8:14.39 (1:00.63)  9:28.52 (1:14.13)
 11 Audubon HS                                        9:27.61    9:28.73  
     1) #1752 Olszewski, Zachary 11     2) #1733 Eller, Scott 10          
     3) #1748 McLaughlin, Peter 11      4) #1763 Williams, Zachary 9      
      1:05.57 (1:05.57)  2:15.74 (1:10.18)  3:22.96 (1:07.22)  4:39.69 (1:16.73)
      7:06.32 (2:26.64)  8:14.83 (1:08.52)  9:28.73 (1:13.90)
 12 Salem HS                                         10:08.70    9:58.69  
     1) #1726 Brown, Markiese 12        2) #1762 Surran, Micah 11         
     3) #1724 Berry, Maurice 9          4) #1738 Irvine, Patrick 9        
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:32.38 (1:25.36)  3:40.40 (1:08.02)  6:11.64 (2:31.24)
      7:26.20 (1:14.57)  8:36.49 (1:10.29)  9:58.69 (1:22.20)
 13 Stem Civics Charter School                       10:00.00   10:13.54  
     1) #1493 Brosius, Humphrey 12      2) #864 Simmons, Miko 12          
     3) #846 Parker, Savion 9           4) #1426 James, Kabaila 9         
      1:11.94 (1:11.94)  2:32.47 (1:20.54)  3:34.05 (1:01.59)  4:52.60 (1:18.56)
      5:52.86 (1:00.27)  7:13.67 (1:20.81)  8:23.95 (1:10.28) 10:13.54 (1:49.60)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp HS                                     3:44.33    3:44.53   2 
     1) #1510 Mulligan, Patrick 12      2) #1513 Potter, Josh 11          
     3) #1516 Vermette, Owen 12         4) #1494 Burns, Brian 11          
          53.77 (53.77)    1:41.69 (47.93)  2:42.09 (1:00.40)  3:44.53 (1:02.45)
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep                               3:51.47    3:45.39   2 
     1) #1435 Melko, Connor 11          2) #785 Doctorovitz, Mike 11      
     3) #866 Skrajewski, Ryan 10        4) #833 Menoken-El, Nasir 11      
          55.23 (55.23)    1:47.05 (51.82)    2:43.64 (56.60)  3:45.39 (1:01.75)
  3 Paulsboro HS                                                 3:45.77   1 
     1) #1416 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1517 Williams, DeShawn 10     
     3) #1448 Smith, Lamonte 10         4) #1142 Green, Barry 11          
          52.74 (52.74)    1:39.73 (47.00)  2:40.03 (1:00.30)  3:45.77 (1:05.75)
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:48.00    3:45.95   2 
     1) #820 Kee, Cameron 11            2) #757 Benjamin, Clinton 11      
     3) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       4) #1445 Sankey, Kevin 11         
          52.29 (52.29)    1:40.58 (48.30)  2:41.93 (1:01.36)  3:45.95 (1:04.03)
  5 Pitman HS                                         3:48.55    3:47.51   2 
     1) #756 Bender, Justin 11          2) #973 Razze, Nicholas 11        
     3) #850 Riddell, Declan 12         4) #1514 Reed, Sebastien 10       
          54.17 (54.17)    1:41.85 (47.69)  2:41.90 (1:00.05)  3:47.51 (1:05.62)
  6 Audubon HS                                        3:50.00    3:47.79   2 
     1) #856 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #794 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #895 Young, Lamont 12           4) #851 Rinehart, Michael 12      
          52.81 (52.81)    1:39.85 (47.04)    2:38.79 (58.95)  3:47.79 (1:09.00)
  7 A P Schalick HS                                   3:53.75    3:53.18   2 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #1422 Feliciano, David 11      
     3) #755 Bates, Justin 12           4) #870 Spann, Javon 11           
          56.91 (56.91)    1:45.00 (48.09)  2:46.85 (1:01.85)  3:53.18 (1:06.34)
  8 Lindenwold HS                                     3:51.00    3:54.27   2 
     1) #1439 Moore, Dion 12            2) #862 Saysay, Terance 12        
     3) #1490 Avery, Corey 12           4) #1442 Redd, Nysier 11          
          54.13 (54.13)    1:43.21 (49.09)  2:43.20 (1:00.00)  3:54.27 (1:11.07)
  9 Clayton HS                                        3:45.54    3:54.39   2 
     1) #1501 Dickens, Erick 11         2) #801 Hampton, Thomas 11        
     3) #976 Smith, Hilton 11           4) #1508 McCants, Bruce 10        
          55.09 (55.09)    1:40.33 (45.25)    2:38.32 (57.99)  3:54.39 (1:16.08)
 10 Collingswood HS                                              3:54.97   1 
     1) #752 Bangura, Abdul 12          2) #1420 Dick, Nolan 10           
     3) #811 Howard, Freeman 12         4) #1430 Madden, Kevin 11         
          57.43 (57.43)    1:45.81 (48.39)  2:46.31 (1:00.51)  3:54.97 (1:08.66)
 11 Maple Shade HS                                    4:04.85    3:55.49   1 
     1) #1146 Klemm, Matt 11            2) #1145 Klemm, Joe 9             
     3) #1148 Ortiz, Cj 12              4) #1152 Scott, Jamar 10          
          56.99 (56.99)    1:45.51 (48.53)  2:47.18 (1:01.68)  3:55.49 (1:08.31)
 12 Pennsville  HS                                    3:54.00    3:56.30   1 
     1) #823 Krough, Zachary 12         2) #1518 Wyshinski, Dan 10        
     3) #753 Bard, Nicholas 12          4) #799 Gurnovich, Jonathan 10    
          55.07 (55.07)    1:44.06 (49.00)  2:47.20 (1:03.14)  3:56.30 (1:09.11)
 13 Gateway Reg HS                                    4:03.92    4:02.33   1 
     1) #888 Ward, Koran 12             2) #1500 Demaise, Tyler 11        
     3) #788 Dwight, Kyle 11            4) #828 Lingo, Nasir 10           
          56.50 (56.50)    1:47.13 (50.64)  2:54.89 (1:07.76)  4:02.33 (1:07.45)
 14 Penns Grove HS                                               4:14.74   1 
     1) #849 Ransome, Torvon 10         2) #1497 Castro, Carlos 12        
     3) #1417 Curtis, Zach 11           4) #975 Smith, Christian 9        
      1:00.70 (1:00.70)    1:50.33 (49.63)  2:58.94 (1:08.62)  4:14.74 (1:15.80)
 15 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                         4:33.04    4:14.83   1 
     1) #858 Ross, Ahmad 9              2) #857 Romeo, Vincent 12         
     3) #765 Byers, Raheem 11           4) #810 Horan, Owen 9             
          57.81 (57.81)    1:47.15 (49.35)  2:59.28 (1:12.13)  4:14.83 (1:15.56)
 16 Woodbury  HS                                                 4:18.35   1 
     1) #1418 Daley, Sincere 10         2) #855 Rodriguez, Giovanni 11    
     3) #829 Love, Devin 11             4) #1505 Guy, Joe 10              
      1:03.85 (1:03.85)    1:55.71 (51.86)  3:05.88 (1:10.18)  4:18.35 (1:12.48)
 17 Stem Civics Charter School                        4:40.00    4:41.02   1 
     1) #827 Lewis, Nazih 12            2) #793 Ford, Jovan 12            
     3) #846 Parker, Savion 9           4) #1493 Brosius, Humphrey 12     
      1:00.50 (1:00.50)    1:55.72 (55.23)  3:13.22 (1:17.50)  4:41.02 (1:27.81)
 -- Woodstown HS                                      3:44.00         FS   2 
     1) #1454 Walton, Ryan 11           2) #886 Walls, Marqui 11          
     3) #1447 Shockley, Jamir 11        4) #1446 Seals, Xavier 10         
 
Boys Distance Medley One
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                              10:58.00   10:50.67  
     1) #1425 Hutchison, Nick 12        2) #1449 Sobocinski, Philip 12    
     3) #1432 May, Sean 11              4) #1431 Massaro, Andrew 11       
      1:05.64 (1:05.64)  2:12.41 (1:06.77)  3:16.61 (1:04.21)    4:09.87 (53.26)
        5:06.50 (56.64)  6:09.69 (1:03.19)  7:16.22 (1:06.53)  8:27.91 (1:11.69)
      9:39.77 (1:11.87) 10:50.67 (1:10.91)
  2 Pitman HS                                        11:13.62   10:59.35  
     1) #53 Razze, Anthony 11           2) #756 Bender, Justin 11         
     3) #46 Merlino, Cameron 12         4) #1514 Reed, Sebastien 10       
      1:05.88 (1:05.88)  2:13.66 (1:07.78)     2:14.76 (1.11)  3:23.99 (1:09.23)
        4:17.42 (53.44)    5:15.97 (58.56)  6:24.23 (1:08.26)    7:24.21 (59.98)
      8:32.99 (1:08.78)  9:46.00 (1:13.02) 10:59.35 (1:13.35)
  3 Woodstown HS                                     11:13.00   11:21.16  
     1) #1456 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1454 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1754 Poteat, Sian 11           4) #1447 Shockley, Jamir 11       
      1:05.86 (1:05.86)  2:14.76 (1:08.90)  3:38.20 (1:23.45)    4:29.46 (51.26)
      7:41.08 (3:11.63)  8:52.74 (1:11.66) 10:07.47 (1:14.73) 11:21.16 (1:13.69)
  4 A P Schalick HS                                  11:30.57   11:28.69  
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #1422 Feliciano, David 11      
     3) #755 Bates, Justin 12           4) #870 Spann, Javon 11           
      1:05.66 (1:05.66)  2:16.37 (1:10.71)  3:30.27 (1:13.91)    4:25.88 (55.61)
      5:28.37 (1:02.50)  6:38.09 (1:09.72)  7:42.60 (1:04.52)  8:59.69 (1:17.09)
     10:18.59 (1:18.91) 11:28.69 (1:10.10)
  5 Haddon Heights HS                                11:20.00   11:30.35  
     1) #1732 Duffy, Colin 12           2) #820 Kee, Cameron 11           
     3) #1759 Signorile, Ryan 10        4) #1445 Sankey, Kevin 11         
      1:06.41 (1:06.41)  2:18.53 (1:12.12)  3:40.64 (1:22.11)    4:34.32 (53.69)
      5:36.20 (1:01.88)  6:49.80 (1:13.60)  7:56.43 (1:06.64)  9:09.77 (1:13.35)
     10:23.35 (1:13.59) 11:30.35 (1:07.01)
  6 Paulsboro HS                                                11:31.48  
     1) #1416 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1452 Wallace, Antywon 12      
     3) #1517 Williams, DeShawn 10      4) #1448 Smith, Lamonte 10        
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:28.72 (1:17.45)  3:47.45 (1:18.74)    4:39.76 (52.31)
        5:38.93 (59.18)  6:48.55 (1:09.62)  7:50.32 (1:01.78)  9:03.21 (1:12.89)
     10:18.94 (1:15.73) 11:31.48 (1:12.55)
  7 Wildwood HS                                      11:35.00   11:34.00  
     1) #1829 Fitzsimmons, Liam 9       2) #1825 Cripps, Zachary 12       
     3) #1833 McAllister, Dennis 12     4) #1842 Zaccaria, Leo 11         
      1:06.75 (1:06.75)  2:20.74 (1:14.00)  3:37.51 (1:16.78)    4:33.71 (56.20)
      5:33.99 (1:00.29)  6:48.09 (1:14.10)  7:53.43 (1:05.35)  9:05.47 (1:12.05)
     10:23.03 (1:17.56) 11:34.00 (1:10.98)
  8 Haddon Twp HS                                               11:44.49  
     1) #1513 Potter, Josh 11           2) #1828 Duffy, Liam 11           
     3) #1516 Vermette, Owen 12         4) #1824 Aylmer, Jake 10          
      1:09.71 (1:09.71)  2:21.19 (1:11.49)  3:34.22 (1:13.03)    4:27.71 (53.49)
      5:30.91 (1:03.21)     5:32.03 (1.12)  6:45.69 (1:13.66)  7:51.84 (1:06.15)
      9:05.26 (1:13.43) 10:26.43 (1:21.18) 11:44.49 (1:18.06)
  9 Audubon HS                                       11:36.90   11:53.64  
     1) #1752 Olszewski, Zachary 11     2) #1450 Trieu, Ethan 11          
     3) #1733 Eller, Scott 10           4) #1748 McLaughlin, Peter 11     
      1:07.04 (1:07.04)  2:19.97 (1:12.94)  3:35.72 (1:15.75)    4:29.46 (53.75)
      5:31.28 (1:01.83)  6:41.75 (1:10.47)  7:50.42 (1:08.68)  9:06.57 (1:16.16)
     10:29.20 (1:22.63) 11:53.64 (1:24.45)
 10 Gateway Reg HS                                   12:28.09   11:57.83  
     1) #888 Ward, Koran 12             2) #1500 Demaise, Tyler 11        
     3) #1827 Doubleday, Eli 11         4) #1821 Abate, Michael 9         
      1:11.88 (1:11.88)  2:30.06 (1:18.19)  3:44.57 (1:14.52)    4:40.80 (56.23)
      5:49.54 (1:08.74)  7:04.48 (1:14.95)  8:15.15 (1:10.67)  9:30.10 (1:14.96)
     10:47.45 (1:17.35) 11:57.83 (1:10.39)
 11 Woodbury  HS                                     12:02.66   12:00.65  
     1) #1149 Reed, Jeese 9             2) #1750 Murphy, Demaris 11       
     3) #1418 Daley, Sincere 10         4) #1743 Marrero, Robel 11        
      1:11.54 (1:11.54)  2:31.09 (1:19.55)  3:50.34 (1:19.26)    4:49.44 (59.10)
      5:57.02 (1:07.58)  7:07.93 (1:10.92)  8:14.87 (1:06.95)  9:29.88 (1:15.01)
     10:47.13 (1:17.26) 12:00.65 (1:13.52)
 12 Wildwood Catholic HS                             11:50.00   12:13.63  
     1) #1731 Denham, Cameron 12        2) #1747 McIntyre, Neil 11        
     3) #1502 Feria, Erick 11           4) #1506 Johnson, Christopher 11  
      1:10.62 (1:10.62)  2:25.76 (1:15.15)  3:42.10 (1:16.35)  5:56.81 (2:14.71)
      7:17.05 (1:20.25)  8:28.18 (1:11.13)  9:41.81 (1:13.63) 10:59.60 (1:17.80)
     12:13.63 (1:14.03)
 13 Penns Grove HS                                              12:18.09  
     1) #1515 Stevenson, Shaq 12        2) #975 Smith, Christian 9        
     3) #1749 Michaca, Mario 10         4) #1443 Rivera-Cortes, John 11   
      1:11.56 (1:11.56)  2:32.19 (1:20.63)  3:52.62 (1:20.43)  4:53.50 (1:00.89)
      5:57.28 (1:03.79)  7:14.14 (1:16.86)  8:24.29 (1:10.16)  9:41.03 (1:16.75)
     11:00.91 (1:19.89) 12:18.09 (1:17.18)
 14 Holy Cross HS                                    11:55.00   12:19.54  
     1) #1826 Curtin, Colin 12          2) #1843 Ziemba, Matthew 10       
     3) #1823 Asis, Mateo 10            4) #1837 Sambucci, Vincent 9      
      1:10.76 (1:10.76)  2:33.68 (1:22.92)  3:57.37 (1:23.69)  4:58.31 (1:00.94)
      6:00.73 (1:02.43)  7:15.52 (1:14.79)  8:28.65 (1:13.14)  9:44.98 (1:16.34)
     11:04.80 (1:19.82) 12:19.54 (1:14.74)
 15 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                        13:49.48   13:28.16  
     1) #1836 Nolan, Zachary 12         2) #1503 Forgen, Dominick 9       
     3) #1491 Bispo, Matt 9             4) #810 Horan, Owen 9             
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:39.11 (1:26.30)  4:04.49 (1:25.38)  5:05.28 (1:00.80)
      7:44.44 (2:39.16)  9:05.96 (1:21.52) 10:33.83 (1:27.88) 12:04.41 (1:30.59)
     13:28.16 (1:23.75)
 16 Clayton HS                                                  13:43.59  
     1) #1839 Sylvester, Joey 10        2) #953 Burke, Gabrriel 10        
     3) #1756 Pretlow, Kevin 10         4) #1723 Akilli, Kadircan 9       
      2:38.59 (2:38.59)  4:03.76 (1:25.17)  5:07.13 (1:03.38)  6:16.51 (1:09.38)
      7:40.02 (1:23.52)  8:56.81 (1:16.80) 10:33.47 (1:36.66) 12:07.69 (1:34.22)
     13:43.59 (1:35.91)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pitman HS                                         1:08.84    1:08.12   3 
     1) #950 Abed, Jamil 11             2) #841 O'Brien, Joe 11           
     3) #962 Gipe, Dalton 10            4) #973 Razze, Nicholas 11        
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                 1:10.00    1:11.05   3 
     1) #820 Kee, Cameron 11            2) #961 Gilmore, Chris 10         
     3) #848 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       4) #964 Hightower, Richon 12      
  3 A P Schalick HS                                              1:13.34   2 
     1) #754 Barrett, Kason 12          2) #959 Encarnation, Kyle 11      
     3) #755 Bates, Justin 12           4) #809 Hoover, Jaylen 12         
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:13.70    1:13.83   2 
     1) #825 LaRosa, Luke 12            2) #882 Turnipseed, Matt 12       
     3) #833 Menoken-El, Nasir 11       4) #956 Domico, Mason 11          
  5 Clayton HS                                        1:11.54    1:14.41   3 
     1) #976 Smith, Hilton 11           2) #972 Pessoa, Joshua 10         
     3) #953 Burke, Gabrriel 10         4) #758 Bishop, Dominck 9         
  6 Palmyra HS                                        1:10.00    1:15.15   3 
     1) #853 Robinson, Faraji 11        2) #750 Aviles, Sam 11            
     3) #960 Fries, James 10            4) #893 Wynn, Brayjon 12          
  7 Woodbury  HS                                                 1:18.14   2 
     1) #966 Love, Ian 10               2) #952 Bonner, Emmanuel 11       
     3) #957 Easterling, Jermaine 11    4) #831 Mc Gruder, Marcus 12      
  8 Penns Grove HS                                               1:25.36   2 
     1) #969 Michaca, Omar 12           2) #958 Ellis, Isaiah 10          
     3) #975 Smith, Christian 9         4) #970 Norman, Darien 9          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                      43.50      44.08  
     1) #159 Nah, Albert 12             2) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      
     3) #170 Thomas, Jeremy 12          4) #171 Valme, Elijah 11          
  2 Camden HS                                           43.11      44.08  
     1) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10           2) #173 Williams, Donald 11       
     3) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11          4) #162 Rice, Damon 12            
  3 Camden Catholic HS                                  50.06      45.08  
     1) #135 Evans, Myjere 11           2) #152 Lynch, Kevin 11           
     3) #150 Kiett, Dante 11            4) #140 Hillman, Marcus 12        
  4 West Deptford HS                                    44.10      45.46  
     1) #163 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11     2) #151 Lim, Kenneth 11           
     3) #129 Bookman, Tyshawn 10        4) #168 Stone, Donovan 11         
  5 Overbrook HS                                        44.00      45.54  
     1) #153 Matthews, Damon 12         2) #167 Soler, Edwin 12           
     3) #137 Gordon, Skyler 12          4) #169 Sutton, Jalen 11          
  6 Sterling HS                                         44.48      46.02  
     1) #128 Bennett, Gary 12           2) #127 Beasely, Jahmir 11        
     3) #157 Naegele, Chris 11          4) #147 Kee, Damir 10             
 -- Pleasantville HS                                    43.80        DNF  
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #130 Bundy, Quentin 11         
     3) #156 Moore, Nadeem 11           4) #132 Clark, Benjamin 11        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         1:30.03    1:30.60   2 
     1) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10           2) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11         
     3) #173 Williams, Donald 11        4) #162 Rice, Damon 12            
  2 Pleasantville HS                                  1:32.50    1:31.08   2 
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #130 Bundy, Quentin 11         
     3) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        4) #156 Moore, Nadeem 11          
  3 Sterling HS                                       1:33.60    1:32.52   2 
     1) #1026 Klenk, Max 11             2) #905 Hutchinson, Da'Mire 12    
     3) #128 Bennett, Gary 12           4) #127 Beasely, Jahmir 11        
  4 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               1:36.00    1:34.37   1 
     1) #1030 Meucci, Diego 12          2) #165 Smith, Davis 11           
     3) #148 Keegan, Arthur 10          4) #161 Nugent, Tommy 10          
  5 Camden Catholic HS                                1:37.24    1:34.39   1 
     1) #140 Hillman, Marcus 12         2) #150 Kiett, Dante 11           
     3) #152 Lynch, Kevin 11            4) #154 Miller, Liwanu 10         
  6 West Deptford HS                                  1:35.15    1:34.95   2 
     1) #1034 Smith, Josh 12            2) #163 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11    
     3) #151 Lim, Kenneth 11            4) #1019 Barnes, Michael 10       
  7 Cinnaminson HS                                    1:37.00    1:35.22   1 
     1) #1022 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11  2) #1032 Raymond, Rashad 11       
     3) #1027 Lauretta, Gianni 10       4) #1028 Lopez, Josh 11           
  8 Overbrook HS                                      1:33.90    1:35.74   2 
     1) #153 Matthews, Damon 12         2) #167 Soler, Edwin 12           
     3) #137 Gordon, Skyler 12          4) #1020 Burrell, Tayshawn 10     
 -- Willingboro HS                                    1:31.00         DQ   2 
     1) #159 Nah, Albert 12             2) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      
     3) #908 King, Jayaire 11           4) #141 Howell, Onaje 12          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    3:27.50    3:26.48  
     1) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12       2) #1156 Coto, Cristian 11        
     3) #171 Valme, Elijah 11           4) #908 King, Jayaire 11          
          51.47 (51.47)    1:43.13 (51.66)    2:35.12 (51.99)    3:26.48 (51.36)
  2 Camden HS                                         3:29.24    3:30.56  
     1) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11          2) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10          
     3) #913 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 4) #162 Rice, Damon 12            
          53.06 (53.06)    1:46.29 (53.23)    2:39.91 (53.62)    3:30.56 (50.66)
  3 Pleasantville HS                                             3:35.23  
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #130 Bundy, Quentin 11         
     3) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        4) #1163 Scott, Dale 10           
          54.81 (54.81)    1:48.78 (53.98)    2:43.56 (54.78)    3:35.23 (51.68)
  4 Sterling HS                                       3:31.29    3:43.86  
     1) #1159 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1157 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     3) #127 Beasely, Jahmir 11         4) #914 Young, Jarquil 11         
          53.20 (53.20)    1:47.97 (54.78)    2:47.36 (59.39)    3:43.86 (56.51)
  5 Overbrook HS                                      3:38.71    3:46.97  
     1) #153 Matthews, Damon 12         2) #167 Soler, Edwin 12           
     3) #137 Gordon, Skyler 12          4) #1020 Burrell, Tayshawn 10     
          56.74 (56.74)    1:55.00 (58.27)    2:50.71 (55.72)    3:46.97 (56.26)
  6 Camden Catholic HS                                4:04.70    4:08.63  
     1) #135 Evans, Myjere 11           2) #150 Kiett, Dante 11           
     3) #152 Lynch, Kevin 11            4) #154 Miller, Liwanu 10         
      1:06.21 (1:06.21)  2:11.29 (1:05.08)    3:10.98 (59.70)    4:08.63 (57.66)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               8:10.00    8:12.76  
     1) #1554 Weiner, Griffin 11        2) #1534 Campiglia, Sean 11       
     3) #1549 Spellmeyer, Ethan 11      4) #1541 Kasko, Stephen 10        
      1:01.33 (1:01.33)  2:04.78 (1:03.46)    3:01.70 (56.93)  4:04.93 (1:03.23)
        5:02.94 (58.01)  6:09.39 (1:06.46)    7:07.92 (58.54)  8:12.76 (1:04.84)
  2 Camden Catholic HS                                8:02.65    8:14.94  
     1) #1154 Castaneda, Richard 11     2) #1535 Coffey, Matt 11          
     3) #1537 Derman, Ray 11            4) #1542 Kelly, Denny 11          
      2:03.89 (2:03.89)  3:05.52 (1:01.63)  4:11.86 (1:06.34)    5:08.66 (56.81)
      6:14.37 (1:05.72)    7:12.65 (58.28)  8:14.94 (1:02.29)
  3 Sterling HS                                       8:24.67    8:19.10  
     1) #1159 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1543 Mansfield, Robbie 12     
     3) #1539 Gupta, Manas 11           4) #1157 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
      1:00.08 (1:00.08)  2:06.34 (1:06.26)    3:05.60 (59.26)  4:10.65 (1:05.06)
        5:10.39 (59.74)    5:46.09 (35.71)    6:14.78 (28.70)    7:14.06 (59.29)
      8:19.10 (1:05.04)
  4 Willingboro HS                                    8:30.00    8:39.02  
     1) #1155 Cisse, Christian 12       2) #1550 Thomas, Jalen 12         
     3) #1185 Robertson, Joshua 12      4) #899 Capp, Dinonn 11           
      1:01.58 (1:01.58)  2:07.25 (1:05.68)    3:05.07 (57.83)  4:10.12 (1:05.06)
      6:20.81 (2:10.69)  7:20.90 (1:00.09)  8:39.02 (1:18.13)
  5 Pleasantville HS                                  8:20.00    8:41.77  
     1) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        2) #1163 Scott, Dale 10           
     3) #1538 Gonzalez, Noel 9          4) #1552 Townsend, Latrell 11     
      1:04.95 (1:04.95)  2:12.28 (1:07.34)  3:14.02 (1:01.75)  4:20.52 (1:06.50)
      6:34.46 (2:13.95)  7:35.42 (1:00.96)  8:41.77 (1:06.36)
  6 Camden HS                                         8:54.39    8:54.23  
     1) #901 Danford, Haidar 10         2) #1548 Spaulding, Daijohn 10    
     3) #160 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            4) #1181 Guest, Dontae 10         
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)  2:12.30 (1:10.36)  3:13.93 (1:01.63)  4:19.85 (1:05.93)
      5:22.18 (1:02.34)  6:35.49 (1:13.31)  7:38.61 (1:03.13)  8:54.23 (1:15.62)
  7 West Deptford HS                                  8:41.04    9:02.10  
     1) #1536 Demarest, Kevin 11        2) #1161 Olson, Nick 10           
     3) #1158 Helder, Logan 10          4) #1544 Marraffa, Adam 10        
      2:12.69 (2:12.69)  3:16.32 (1:03.63)  4:27.15 (1:10.84)  6:46.31 (2:19.16)
      7:52.66 (1:06.36)  9:02.10 (1:09.45)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  3:35.00    3:36.27  
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #130 Bundy, Quentin 11         
     3) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        4) #1163 Scott, Dale 10           
          52.54 (52.54)    1:38.70 (46.16)    2:33.41 (54.71)  3:36.27 (1:02.87)
  2 Camden HS                                         3:41.35    3:40.84  
     1) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10           2) #1187 Wiliams, Monte 11        
     3) #173 Williams, Donald 11        4) #162 Rice, Damon 12            
          50.84 (50.84)    1:36.91 (46.08)    2:33.68 (56.77)  3:40.84 (1:07.17)
  3 Willingboro HS                                    3:50.00    3:45.25  
     1) #159 Nah, Albert 12             2) #1185 Robertson, Joshua 12     
     3) #133 Clement, Zaire 10          4) #170 Thomas, Jeremy 12         
          53.29 (53.29)    1:38.85 (45.57)    2:36.51 (57.66)  3:45.25 (1:08.74)
  4 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               3:49.00    3:45.94  
     1) #1180 Glennon, Richie 12        2) #1179 Gess, Derek 11           
     3) #1182 Murray, Zachariah 11      4) #1176 Dwyer, John 12           
          53.21 (53.21)    1:39.80 (46.59)  2:42.35 (1:02.55)  3:45.94 (1:03.60)
  5 Sterling HS                                       3:51.72    3:53.71  
     1) #128 Bennett, Gary 12           2) #1157 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
     3) #914 Young, Jarquil 11          4) #157 Naegele, Chris 11         
          54.82 (54.82)    1:42.46 (47.64)  2:46.61 (1:04.16)  3:53.71 (1:07.10)
  6 Camden Catholic HS                                4:00.00    4:01.43  
     1) #1175 Baier, Max 11             2) #149 Kennedy, Tyler 11         
     3) #164 Slack, Shane 11            4) #172 Ware, Terron 11           
          56.31 (56.31)    1:46.58 (50.28)  2:50.84 (1:04.27)  4:01.43 (1:10.59)
 
Boys Distance Medley Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                              10:30.00   10:37.08  
     1) #1179 Gess, Derek 11            2) #1182 Murray, Zachariah 11     
     3) #1775 Eisenhower, Greg 11       4) #1777 Riddell, Martin 10       
      1:03.64 (1:03.64)  2:09.75 (1:06.12)  3:16.32 (1:06.58)  5:02.87 (1:46.55)
      6:09.71 (1:06.85)  7:12.75 (1:03.04)  8:20.88 (1:08.14)  9:31.07 (1:10.19)
     10:37.08 (1:06.01)
  2 Camden Catholic HS                               10:38.89   10:41.69  
     1) #1175 Baier, Max 11             2) #1154 Castaneda, Richard 11    
     3) #1535 Coffey, Matt 11           4) #1537 Derman, Ray 11           
      2:09.68 (2:09.68)  3:15.44 (1:05.77)  6:13.07 (2:57.63)  7:17.38 (1:04.31)
      8:26.68 (1:09.31)  9:36.40 (1:09.72) 10:41.69 (1:05.30)
  3 Cinnaminson HS                                   11:00.00   10:53.37  
     1) #1780 Walton, Zack 11           2) #1022 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11 
     3) #1779 Ungvarsky, Tommy 11       4) #1776 Gabay, Austin 10         
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:10.96 (1:05.59)  3:16.75 (1:05.79)     3:18.67 (1.93)
      5:11.96 (1:53.29)  6:24.12 (1:12.16)  7:30.25 (1:06.14)  8:39.97 (1:09.72)
      9:49.88 (1:09.92) 10:53.37 (1:03.50)
  4 Sterling HS                                      11:19.14   11:02.12  
     1) #1159 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1543 Mansfield, Robbie 12     
     3) #1539 Gupta, Manas 11           4) #1157 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
      2:16.97 (2:16.97)  3:25.88 (1:08.92)  5:20.75 (1:54.88)  6:25.08 (1:04.34)
      7:31.07 (1:06.00)  8:39.61 (1:08.55)  9:49.89 (1:10.28) 11:02.12 (1:12.24)
  5 West Deptford HS                                 11:29.80   11:37.39  
     1) #163 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11     2) #1536 Demarest, Kevin 11       
     3) #1551 Thomasson, Tommy 9        4) #1158 Helder, Logan 10         
      2:19.50 (2:19.50)  3:32.99 (1:13.49)  6:36.53 (3:03.55)  7:46.87 (1:10.34)
      9:04.22 (1:17.35) 10:24.58 (1:20.36) 11:37.39 (1:12.82)
  6 Pleasantville HS                                 11:30.00   11:54.63  
     1) #131 Cajuste, Kinderson 11      2) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10       
     3) #1163 Scott, Dale 10            4) #912 Walker, Akeem 11          
      2:29.44 (2:29.44)  3:57.77 (1:28.33)  7:02.55 (3:04.79)  9:20.19 (2:17.65)
     10:39.76 (1:19.57) 11:54.63 (1:14.87)
  7 Willingboro HS                                   11:35.00   12:29.01  
     1) #1550 Thomas, Jalen 12          2) #1533 Akinsanya, Joshua 11     
     3) #1553 Waugh, Roshane 9          4) #1540 Jones, Joshua 12         
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:32.17 (1:23.92)  3:59.41 (1:27.25)    4:51.04 (51.64)
      5:52.66 (1:01.63)  7:03.45 (1:10.80)  8:11.24 (1:07.79)  9:32.71 (1:21.48)
     10:59.87 (1:27.17) 12:29.01 (1:29.14)
  8 Overbrook HS                                                13:18.82  
     1) #1020 Burrell, Tayshawn 10      2) #1024 Hines, Vincent 10        
     3) #1184 Oliver, Baaree 11         4) #169 Sutton, Jalen 11          
      2:38.51 (2:38.51)  5:13.17 (2:34.66)  6:17.97 (1:04.81)  7:41.43 (1:23.46)
      8:52.65 (1:11.23) 10:22.59 (1:29.94) 11:55.85 (1:33.27) 13:18.82 (1:22.98)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    1:04.00    1:05.80  
     1) #143 Johnson, Rayshawn 12       2) #171 Valme, Elijah 11          
     3) #908 King, Jayaire 11           4) #899 Capp, Dinonn 11           
  2 Camden HS                                         1:01.00    1:05.88  
     1) #142 Hudson, JaJuan 11          2) #913 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12
     3) #160 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            4) #134 Evans, Hakeem 10          
  3 Pleasantville HS                                  1:06.00    1:19.58  
     1) #907 Jernigan, D' Andre 12      2) #900 Corporan, Fidel 12        
     3) #910 Moronta, Gabriel 10        4) #912 Walker, Akeem 11          
 -- Sterling HS                                       1:08.00        DNF  
     1) #905 Hutchinson, Da'Mire 12     2) #914 Young, Jarquil 11         
     3) #898 Boos, Jared 11             4) #909 Lopez, Joshua 12          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                         42.30      42.56   2 
     1) #637 Sanders, Javon 11          2) #579 Brown, Tyrece 11          
     3) #641 Smith, Khion 11            4) #600 Hamilton, Hasan 12        
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                           43.58   1 
     1) #616 Little, Jayvin 11          2) #647 Still, Tarheeb 10         
     3) #644 Snead, Tariq 12            4) #591 Dobbins, Kyle 12          
  3 Woodrow Wilson HS                                   45.35      44.20   1 
     1) #653 White, Jahdir 11           2) #639 Simmons, Naiem 11         
     3) #658 Young, Diquese 12          4) #625 Moore, Hydir 12           
  4 St. Augustine Prep                                  44.61      44.94   2 
     1) #596 Gould, Will 12             2) #633 Rhea, Sincere 11          
     3) #636 Robinson, True 11          4) #571 Bartolozzi, Joseph 10     
  5 Paul VI HS                                          44.00      45.39   2 
     1) #576 Brown, Brian 11            2) #582 Bush, Robert 11           
     3) #620 Martino, Matt 10           4) #632 Ramsey-Garland, Jamir 12  
  6 Absegami HS                                         46.69      45.46   1 
     1) #642 Smith, Lucas 12            2) #645 Stanley, Jaden 10         
     3) #592 Elsey, Bryce 12            4) #577 Brown, Lucius 11          
  7 Burlington Twp. HS                                  44.38      45.78   2 
     1) #569 Awujoola, Adebowale 12     2) #603 Irby, Elijah 12           
     3) #621 Mends, Daniel 12           4) #594 Gemino, Andrew 11         
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         47.45      46.16   1 
     1) #590 Daniels, Connor 12         2) #631 Perry, Alexander 10       
     3) #615 Lewis, Jacobey 11          4) #608 King, Anthony 12          
  9 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                                  46.94   1 
     1) #604 Johnson, Isaiah 12         2) #657 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim 10  
     3) #598 Greene, Brandon 8          4) #610 Kinslow, Zayre 12         
 10 Cumberland Reg. HS                                  47.92      47.47   1 
     1) #587 Cook, Dason 10             2) #612 Knight, Rohan 12          
     3) #588 Cooper, Marshon 10         4) #646 Stephens, Andwele 10      
 11 Seneca  HS                                          48.10      47.89   1 
     1) #599 Haas, Andrew 12            2) #613 Lasick, Jason 11          
     3) #602 Hastie, Kaden 11           4) #617 Lopez, Anthony 10         
 -- Bridgeton HS                                        43.68         FS   2 
     1) #654 Williams, Basil 12         2) #656 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #618 Love, Shamar 11            4) #581 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
 -- Winslow Twp HS                                      45.31        DNF   2 
     1) #635 Robinson, Kyle 10          2) #648 Timmons, Reshaun 12       
     3) #595 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme 4) #574 Beverly, Marquez 12       
 -- Delsea Reg. HS                                      43.98        DNF   2 
     1) #580 Burnett, Khaliel 12        2) #611 Kizee, Tymir 12           
     3) #597 Grady, Keon 12             4) #640 Singletary, Ron 10        
 -- Ocean City HS                                       45.00        DNF   2 
     1) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12       2) #570 Bailey, Chris 12          
     3) #628 O'Donoghue, Cian 12        4) #572 Bergman, Liam 12          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                       1:29.00    1:29.84   2 
     1) #637 Sanders, Javon 11          2) #579 Brown, Tyrece 11          
     3) #641 Smith, Khion 11            4) #600 Hamilton, Hasan 12        
  2 Bridgeton HS                                      1:31.50    1:29.94   2 
     1) #654 Williams, Basil 12         2) #656 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #618 Love, Shamar 11            4) #581 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:31.00    1:31.73   2 
     1) #578 Brown, Sage 12             2) #591 Dobbins, Kyle 12          
     3) #1096 Young, Justin 10          4) #616 Little, Jayvin 11         
  4 Woodrow Wilson HS                                 1:35.44    1:32.19   1 
     1) #630 Pena, Enelio 12            2) #658 Young, Diquese 12         
     3) #639 Simmons, Naiem 11          4) #625 Moore, Hydir 12           
  5 Paul VI HS                                        1:31.00    1:32.53   2 
     1) #576 Brown, Brian 11            2) #582 Bush, Robert 11           
     3) #1011 Tucker, Alan 12           4) #620 Martino, Matt 10          
  6 Cumberland Reg. HS                                1:41.66    1:32.98   1 
     1) #1076 Atkins, LaMont 12         2) #1079 Bryant, Houston 11       
     3) #1083 Hatcher, McKenzie 12      4) #1092 Russell, Tyrell 10       
  7 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:35.00    1:33.28   2 
     1) #1074 Adams, Ryan 12            2) #624 Mitchell, Gregory 12      
     3) #648 Timmons, Reshaun 12        4) #595 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
  7 Delsea Reg. HS                                    1:32.00    1:33.28   2 
     1) #611 Kizee, Tymir 12            2) #597 Grady, Keon 12            
     3) #991 Fowler, Keison 11          4) #640 Singletary, Ron 10        
  9 St. Augustine Prep                                1:33.92    1:34.71   2 
     1) #596 Gould, Will 12             2) #633 Rhea, Sincere 11          
     3) #636 Robinson, True 11          4) #571 Bartolozzi, Joseph 10     
 10 Absegami HS                                       1:41.23    1:35.27   1 
     1) #642 Smith, Lucas 12            2) #592 Elsey, Bryce 12           
     3) #645 Stanley, Jaden 10          4) #1082 Glover, Jawon 11         
 11 Burlington Twp. HS                                1:35.27    1:35.69   2 
     1) #569 Awujoola, Adebowale 12     2) #603 Irby, Elijah 12           
     3) #594 Gemino, Andrew 11          4) #1091 Rodgers, Omar 11         
 12 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:38.07    1:37.21   1 
     1) #615 Lewis, Jacobey 11          2) #590 Daniels, Connor 12        
     3) #608 King, Anthony 12           4) #626 Nero, Christian 11        
 13 Ocean City HS                                     1:38.00    1:38.53   1 
     1) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12          2) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12      
     3) #570 Bailey, Chris 12           4) #628 O'Donoghue, Cian 12       
 14 Seneca  HS                                        1:41.00    1:40.07   1 
     1) #613 Lasick, Jason 11           2) #602 Hastie, Kaden 11          
     3) #617 Lopez, Anthony 10          4) #622 Miller, Chris 10          
 15 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                                1:44.13   1 
     1) #1075 Allen, Khye 12            2) #1015 Wilson, Joel 12          
     3) #1089 Lora, Francisco 10        4) #1095 Watson, Trevonnie 12     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                       3:23.00    3:25.42   2 
     1) #981 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #637 Sanders, Javon 11         
     3) #579 Brown, Tyrece 11           4) #1304 Washington, Marcel 11    
          50.90 (50.90)    1:41.33 (50.43)    2:33.67 (52.35)    3:25.42 (51.75)
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:27.00    3:27.43   2 
     1) #578 Brown, Sage 12             2) #616 Little, Jayvin 11         
     3) #647 Still, Tarheeb 10          4) #1282 Gibson-Greene, Jalen 9   
          51.57 (51.57)    1:43.89 (52.33)    2:35.85 (51.96)    3:27.43 (51.59)
  3 Burlington Twp. HS                                3:43.42    3:30.77   1 
     1) #621 Mends, Daniel 12           2) #1294 Mihalik, Jason 12        
     3) #1289 Jones, Jalen 12           4) #1293 Manjaro, Koodsha 12      
          51.80 (51.80)    1:45.40 (53.61)    2:36.98 (51.58)    3:30.77 (53.80)
  4 Ocean City HS                                     3:32.00    3:31.05   2 
     1) #1299 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12      
     3) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12          4) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12      
          52.26 (52.26)    1:45.45 (53.20)    2:39.04 (53.60)    3:31.05 (52.01)
  5 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:31.62    3:33.63   2 
     1) #979 Averhart, Trevon 12        2) #993 Hammond, Jacion 12        
     3) #1283 Green, Marquis 12         4) #1017 Young, Greg 12           
          53.97 (53.97)    1:46.21 (52.25)    2:39.32 (53.11)    3:33.63 (54.32)
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  3:35.01   1 
     1) #980 Balakrishman, Prithish 12  2) #590 Daniels, Connor 12        
     3) #1288 Johnson, Raymon 12        4) #1087 Kuni, Brian 11           
          53.17 (53.17)    1:47.05 (53.88)    2:41.68 (54.64)    3:35.01 (53.33)
  7 Absegami HS                                       3:39.61    3:36.53   2 
     1) #1281 Giacomo, Anthony 11       2) #1295 Moeng, Oratile 11        
     3) #1082 Glover, Jawon 11          4) #1287 Joga, Keishaun 11        
          53.93 (53.93)    1:49.33 (55.40)    2:42.01 (52.69)    3:36.53 (54.52)
  8 Paul VI HS                                        3:26.00    3:38.94   2 
     1) #576 Brown, Brian 11            2) #582 Bush, Robert 11           
     3) #1011 Tucker, Alan 12           4) #620 Martino, Matt 10          
          56.77 (56.77)    1:52.06 (55.30)    2:45.67 (53.61)    3:38.94 (53.28)
  9 Cumberland Reg. HS                                3:40.04    3:44.66   1 
     1) #1009 Trbak, Langston 11        2) #1284 Grooms, Damien 10        
     3) #990 Cross, Dondre 12           4) #1092 Russell, Tyrell 10       
          54.42 (54.42)    1:50.86 (56.45)    2:46.63 (55.77)    3:44.66 (58.03)
 10 St. Augustine Prep                                3:45.41    3:56.62   1 
     1) #1277 Collins, Blaise 12        2) #1298 Rodriguez, Damien 9      
     3) #584 Cobb, Jacob 10             4) #1291 Kenny, David 9           
          56.72 (56.72)  1:57.78 (1:01.07)    2:57.56 (59.78)    3:56.62 (59.07)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS                                    8:20.18    8:03.56  
     1) #1302 Tenenberg, George 12      2) #1371 Mayhew, William 12       
     3) #1290 Kane, Colin 11            4) #1301 Szwed, Michael 12        
      2:01.88 (2:01.88)  3:01.91 (1:00.03)  4:05.19 (1:03.29)    5:04.41 (59.23)
      6:06.50 (1:02.09)    7:03.36 (56.86)  8:03.56 (1:00.21)
  2 Highland Reg HS                                   8:10.00    8:06.01  
     1) #1722 Woodward, Ben 12          2) #1721 Wise, Nuriddin 12        
     3) #1690 Clark, Jeremiah 11        4) #1693 Corsaro, Chris 11        
      2:00.41 (2:00.41)    2:59.85 (59.44)  4:05.09 (1:05.25)    5:03.32 (58.23)
      6:06.37 (1:03.06)    7:03.19 (56.82)  8:06.01 (1:02.83)
  3 Absegami HS                                       8:24.75    8:19.94  
     1) #1295 Moeng, Oratile 11         2) #1712 Ngo, Luke 11             
     3) #1287 Joga, Keishaun 11         4) #1363 Delgado, Esteban 12      
      2:02.57 (2:02.57)  3:04.46 (1:01.89)  4:11.74 (1:07.29)    5:11.64 (59.91)
      6:16.07 (1:04.43)    7:16.00 (59.93)  8:19.94 (1:03.94)
  4 Ocean City HS                                     8:53.04    8:39.85  
     1) #1299 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #34 Greene, Korey 12           
     3) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12         
      2:08.28 (2:08.28)  3:10.94 (1:02.66)  4:17.12 (1:06.19)  5:17.27 (1:00.16)
      6:27.61 (1:10.34)  7:28.45 (1:00.84)  8:39.85 (1:11.40)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS                                8:27.56    8:42.77  
     1) #1357 Bhuta, Rikhin 12          2) #1294 Mihalik, Jason 12        
     3) #1289 Jones, Jalen 12           4) #1293 Manjaro, Koodsha 12      
      2:03.80 (2:03.80)  3:06.13 (1:02.34)  4:16.27 (1:10.15)    5:15.64 (59.37)
      6:26.17 (1:10.53)  7:29.19 (1:03.02)  8:42.77 (1:13.59)
  6 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              8:39.00    8:46.05  
     1) #1702 Henry, Michael 9          2) #1368 Hunt, Jalen 12           
     3) #1366 Eaton, Eric 11            4) #1362 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12   
      2:08.03 (2:08.03)  3:10.81 (1:02.78)  4:18.09 (1:07.29)  5:22.88 (1:04.79)
      6:34.06 (1:11.18)  7:37.99 (1:03.94)  8:46.05 (1:08.07)
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       9:21.53    8:47.64  
     1) #1358 Boria, Daniel 9           2) #1699 Halvorsen, Matt 11       
     3) #1710 Morreale, Mike 11         4) #1372 Nava, Endy 10            
      2:10.37 (2:10.37)  3:11.68 (1:01.32)  4:23.71 (1:12.04)  5:28.98 (1:05.27)
      6:37.65 (1:08.68)    7:35.11 (57.46)  8:47.64 (1:12.54)
  8 Deptford HS                                       8:24.00    8:51.59  
     1) #1719 Vencius, Josh 12          2) #981 Banks, Tyree 12           
     3) #1713 Pierce, Dillon 11         4) #1378 Stocklin, Eric 11        
      2:07.03 (2:07.03)  3:09.76 (1:02.74)  4:20.92 (1:11.16)  5:27.04 (1:06.13)
      6:35.02 (1:07.98)  7:40.05 (1:05.04)  8:51.59 (1:11.54)
  9 Cumberland Reg. HS                                8:50.00    9:09.01  
     1) #1284 Grooms, Damien 10         2) #1379 Vera, Miguel 11          
     3) #1703 Herrera, Jared 11         4) #1720 Wang, Galileo 11         
      2:14.09 (2:14.09)  3:16.77 (1:02.69)  4:31.87 (1:15.10)  5:33.60 (1:01.74)
      6:46.54 (1:12.95)  7:55.52 (1:08.98)  9:09.01 (1:13.50)
 10 Paul VI HS                                        8:50.00    9:09.32  
     1) #1715 Slattery, Matthew 11      2) #1716 Tenerelli, Ryan 11       
     3) #1705 Jennings, Ben 11          4) #1369 Johnson, Colton 10       
      2:15.02 (2:15.02)  3:16.51 (1:01.50)  4:30.92 (1:14.41)  5:37.21 (1:06.30)
      6:53.43 (1:16.23)  7:56.78 (1:03.35)  9:09.32 (1:12.54)
 11 St. Augustine Prep                                9:04.69    9:12.70  
     1) #1380 Wright, Justin 12         2) #1277 Collins, Blaise 12       
     3) #1691 Collins, Casey 12         4) #1695 Cuff, Robert 10          
      2:12.40 (2:12.40)  3:16.29 (1:03.90)  4:32.27 (1:15.98)  5:35.97 (1:03.70)
      6:50.22 (1:14.26)  7:57.38 (1:07.16)  9:12.70 (1:15.32)
 12 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                                9:37.15  
     1) #1689 Cason, Joshua 8           2) #1089 Lora, Francisco 10       
     3) #988 Cloer, Dominick 10         4) #1359 Castellanos, Luis 11     
      2:17.52 (2:17.52)  3:19.64 (1:02.12)  4:41.03 (1:21.39)  5:50.67 (1:09.64)
      7:07.54 (1:16.88)  8:15.32 (1:07.78)  9:37.15 (1:21.84)
 13 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            9:49.05  
     1) #1292 Love, Devin 10            2) #1296 Obeng, James 12          
     3) #1297 Rivera, Jacee 9           4) #1701 Hendrickson, Zihon 10    
      2:15.43 (2:15.43)  3:15.99 (1:00.57)  4:46.50 (1:30.52)  5:48.96 (1:02.46)
      7:06.73 (1:17.77)  8:10.04 (1:03.32)  9:49.05 (1:39.01)
 -- Winslow Twp HS                                    8:33.51         DQ  
     1) #979 Averhart, Trevon 12        2) #993 Hammond, Jacion 12        
     3) #1278 Conley, Devon 12          4) #1275 Ajala, Charles 12        
      2:01.29 (2:01.29)  3:01.69 (1:00.40)  4:09.35 (1:07.67)    5:06.46 (57.12)
      6:16.42 (1:09.97)    7:16.33 (59.92)  8:27.26 (1:10.93)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS                                     3:42.91    3:38.99   2 
     1) #1299 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12      
     3) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12          4) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12      
      1:40.50 (1:40.50)    2:38.12 (57.62)  3:38.99 (1:00.87)
  2 St. Augustine Prep                                3:41.30    3:41.51   2 
     1) #1380 Wright, Justin 12         2) #1375 Simila, Nicholas 12      
     3) #596 Gould, Will 12             4) #633 Rhea, Sincere 11          
          51.14 (51.14)    1:37.63 (46.50)    2:37.43 (59.81)  3:41.51 (1:04.09)
  3 Cumberland Reg. HS                                3:48.00    3:44.21   2 
     1) #1076 Atkins, LaMont 12         2) #1284 Grooms, Damien 10        
     3) #1379 Vera, Miguel 11           4) #1083 Hatcher, McKenzie 12     
          53.12 (53.12)       54.59 (1.47)    1:40.50 (45.92)    2:39.03 (58.54)
      3:44.21 (1:05.18)
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                                4:07.83    3:44.66   1 
     1) #569 Awujoola, Adebowale 12     2) #1357 Bhuta, Rikhin 12         
     3) #603 Irby, Elijah 12            4) #594 Gemino, Andrew 11         
          53.71 (53.71)    1:40.99 (47.28)  2:43.11 (1:02.13)  3:44.66 (1:01.55)
  5 Deptford HS                                       3:44.00    3:45.42   2 
     1) #981 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #1304 Washington, Marcel 11    
     3) #1361 Clement, Donovan 10       4) #1007 Smith, Naseem 11         
      1:40.07 (1:40.07)    2:39.38 (59.32)  3:45.42 (1:06.05)
  6 Paul VI HS                                        3:50.00    3:46.40   2 
     1) #576 Brown, Brian 11            2) #582 Bush, Robert 11           
     3) #1369 Johnson, Colton 10        4) #620 Martino, Matt 10          
          52.10 (52.10)    1:39.65 (47.55)  2:40.52 (1:00.88)  3:46.40 (1:05.89)
  7 Absegami HS                                       4:01.58    3:46.57   1 
     1) #1281 Giacomo, Anthony 11       2) #645 Stanley, Jaden 10         
     3) #642 Smith, Lucas 12            4) #1363 Delgado, Esteban 12      
          55.24 (55.24)    1:41.88 (46.64)  2:43.58 (1:01.71)  3:46.57 (1:02.99)
  8 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:47.36    3:48.28   2 
     1) #1017 Young, Greg 12            2) #1278 Conley, Devon 12         
     3) #998 McNeill, Tj 10             4) #20 Ali, Nequwan 11            
          53.77 (53.77)       54.80 (1.03)    1:42.66 (47.86)    2:40.47 (57.81)
      3:48.28 (1:07.82)
  9 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            3:53.28   1 
     1) #1364 Diggs, Fadil 10           2) #630 Pena, Enelio 12           
     3) #639 Simmons, Naiem 11          4) #625 Moore, Hydir 12           
          52.09 (52.09)    1:40.20 (48.11)  2:43.07 (1:02.87)  3:53.28 (1:10.21)
 10 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:44.00    3:53.47   2 
     1) #575 Boyd, Roderick 9           2) #1096 Young, Justin 10         
     3) #1090 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10     4) #1366 Eaton, Eric 11           
          55.69 (55.69)    1:42.47 (46.79)    2:40.86 (58.40)  3:53.47 (1:12.62)
 11 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  4:03.12   1 
     1) #1376 Stanley, Kyle 10          2) #1087 Kuni, Brian 11           
     3) #608 King, Anthony 12           4) #1358 Boria, Daniel 9          
          57.38 (57.38)    1:46.40 (49.03)  2:52.72 (1:06.32)  4:03.12 (1:10.41)
 12 Seneca  HS                                        4:17.00    4:10.78   1 
     1) #1373 Pawling, Mike 12          2) #599 Haas, Andrew 12           
     3) #613 Lasick, Jason 11           4) #617 Lopez, Anthony 10         
          59.41 (59.41)    1:49.41 (50.01)  2:56.44 (1:07.04)  4:10.78 (1:14.34)
 13 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                                4:16.66   1 
     1) #1370 Jones, Anthony 8          2) #1095 Watson, Trevonnie 12     
     3) #1075 Allen, Khye 12            4) #1359 Castellanos, Luis 11     
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)    1:49.99 (49.77)  3:00.27 (1:10.28)  4:16.66 (1:16.40)
 -- Delsea Reg. HS                                    3:38.00        DNF   2 
     1) #1302 Tenenberg, George 12      2) #1371 Mayhew, William 12       
     3) #1290 Kane, Colin 11            4) #996 Lomax, Damir 10           
 
Boys Distance Medley Three
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS                                   10:45.00   10:40.67  
     1) #1302 Tenenberg, George 12      2) #1371 Mayhew, William 12       
     3) #1290 Kane, Colin 11            4) #1301 Szwed, Michael 12        
      1:01.82 (1:01.82)  2:07.63 (1:05.82)  3:14.18 (1:06.56)    4:06.13 (51.96)
        5:05.35 (59.22)  6:09.22 (1:03.88)  7:14.42 (1:05.20)  8:22.56 (1:08.15)
      9:33.08 (1:10.52) 10:40.67 (1:07.60)
  2 Ocean City HS                                    11:06.69   10:44.22  
     1) #1299 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #34 Greene, Korey 12           
     3) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12         
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:11.59 (1:09.47)  3:22.09 (1:10.51)    4:12.07 (49.99)
      6:13.92 (2:01.85)  7:18.26 (1:04.34)  8:26.94 (1:08.68)  9:36.51 (1:09.58)
     10:44.22 (1:07.71)
  3 Burlington Twp. HS                               11:17.62   10:48.25  
     1) #1357 Bhuta, Rikhin 12          2) #1294 Mihalik, Jason 12        
     3) #1289 Jones, Jalen 12           4) #1293 Manjaro, Koodsha 12      
      1:02.72 (1:02.72)  2:11.36 (1:08.64)  3:20.07 (1:08.71)    4:10.14 (50.08)
        5:09.98 (59.85)  6:14.72 (1:04.74)  7:18.61 (1:03.89)  8:26.85 (1:08.24)
      9:38.45 (1:11.61) 10:48.25 (1:09.80)
  4 Paul VI HS                                       11:26.00   11:20.38  
     1) #1716 Tenerelli, Ryan 11        2) #1369 Johnson, Colton 10       
     3) #987 Cavalieri, Chris 10        4) #1711 Myers, Jacob 10          
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)  2:13.30 (1:10.17)  3:26.49 (1:13.19)    4:19.63 (53.15)
      5:21.35 (1:01.72)  6:32.13 (1:10.79)  7:35.31 (1:03.18)  8:49.33 (1:14.02)
     10:07.89 (1:18.57) 11:20.38 (1:12.49)
  5 Timber Creek Reg. HS                             11:05.00   11:24.70  
     1) #1688 Cantero, Dan 10           2) #1282 Gibson-Greene, Jalen 9   
     3) #1702 Henry, Michael 9          4) #1362 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12   
      1:02.45 (1:02.45)  2:13.70 (1:11.26)  3:26.03 (1:12.33)    4:21.31 (55.28)
      5:23.01 (1:01.71)  6:28.62 (1:05.62)  7:32.86 (1:04.24)  8:48.18 (1:15.32)
     10:08.81 (1:20.64) 11:24.70 (1:15.89)
  6 Deptford HS                                      11:30.00   11:29.07  
     1) #1719 Vencius, Josh 12          2) #981 Banks, Tyree 12           
     3) #1713 Pierce, Dillon 11         4) #1378 Stocklin, Eric 11        
      1:04.43 (1:04.43)  2:17.64 (1:13.21)  3:28.19 (1:10.55)    4:22.22 (54.03)
        5:21.99 (59.77)  6:34.82 (1:12.83)  7:39.52 (1:04.70)  8:52.92 (1:13.41)
     10:11.09 (1:18.18) 11:29.07 (1:17.99)
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      12:16.82   11:34.23  
     1) #1376 Stanley, Kyle 10          2) #1699 Halvorsen, Matt 11       
     3) #1358 Boria, Daniel 9           4) #1710 Morreale, Mike 11        
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)  2:14.94 (1:11.10)  3:30.61 (1:15.67)    4:27.72 (57.12)
      5:30.27 (1:02.56)  6:39.74 (1:09.47)  7:49.24 (1:09.51)  9:05.33 (1:16.09)
     10:22.30 (1:16.98) 11:34.23 (1:11.93)
  8 Winslow Twp HS                                   11:47.06   11:51.76  
     1) #1283 Green, Marquis 12         2) #1275 Ajala, Charles 12        
     3) #24 Campbell, Christopher 10    4) #20 Ali, Nequwan 11            
      1:03.24 (1:03.24)  2:14.20 (1:10.97)  3:29.50 (1:15.30)    4:25.63 (56.14)
        5:25.55 (59.93)  6:36.74 (1:11.20)  7:40.17 (1:03.43)  8:57.18 (1:17.01)
     10:23.54 (1:26.37) 11:51.76 (1:28.23)
  9 Seneca  HS                                       12:30.00   12:03.80  
     1) #599 Haas, Andrew 12            2) #1797 Worrell, Jonah 11        
     3) #1793 Malave, Vincent 10        4) #1794 McMaster, Bryce 10       
      1:06.19 (1:06.19)  2:23.21 (1:17.03)  3:48.07 (1:24.87)    4:46.40 (58.33)
      5:50.15 (1:03.76)  6:56.18 (1:06.03)  8:04.38 (1:08.21)  9:20.85 (1:16.48)
     10:43.48 (1:22.63) 12:03.80 (1:20.32)
 10 St. Augustine Prep                               12:00.00   12:05.87  
     1) #1380 Wright, Justin 12         2) #1375 Simila, Nicholas 12      
     3) #1277 Collins, Blaise 12        4) #1707 Kern, Ethan 9            
      1:05.33 (1:05.33)  2:22.29 (1:16.97)  3:42.16 (1:19.87)    4:39.21 (57.05)
      5:48.44 (1:09.24)  7:01.83 (1:13.39)  8:12.85 (1:11.03)  9:29.00 (1:16.15)
     10:48.37 (1:19.38) 12:05.87 (1:17.50)
 11 Absegami HS                                      11:11.55   12:22.13  
     1) #1791 Giacomo, Santino 10       2) #1790 Foley, John 10           
     3) #1789 Cushlanis, Will 10        4) #1796 Sacchetti, Vincent 12    
      1:06.52 (1:06.52)  2:27.65 (1:21.14)  3:47.26 (1:19.62)    4:46.55 (59.29)
      5:50.84 (1:04.29)  6:58.89 (1:08.06)  8:12.67 (1:13.78)  9:35.49 (1:22.83)
     11:00.43 (1:24.95) 12:22.13 (1:21.70)
 12 CH West                                                     12:33.00  
     1) #1792 Mac, Tim 11               2) #1365 DiVito, Andrew 12        
     3) #1367 Gary, Kasaan 12           4) #1355 Andrzejewski, Luke 12    
      1:05.71 (1:05.71)  2:19.39 (1:13.69)  3:36.73 (1:17.34)    4:30.82 (54.09)
      5:41.37 (1:10.56)  6:56.32 (1:14.96)  8:14.92 (1:18.60)  9:39.66 (1:24.74)
     11:08.81 (1:29.15) 12:33.00 (1:24.20)
 13 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)                               13:00.49  
     1) #1689 Cason, Joshua 8           2) #1795 Roman Jr., Irael 8       
     3) #1370 Jones, Anthony 8          4) #1359 Castellanos, Luis 11     
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:24.12 (1:17.55)  3:47.53 (1:23.42)  4:51.67 (1:04.15)
      5:57.02 (1:05.36)  7:22.07 (1:25.05)  8:39.49 (1:17.43) 10:08.27 (1:28.78)
     11:38.23 (1:29.97) 13:00.49 (1:22.26)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                       1:01.00    1:02.89   3 
     1) #981 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #637 Sanders, Javon 11         
     3) #1013 Wallace, Anthony 12       4) #579 Brown, Tyrece 11          
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:04.00    1:03.88   3 
     1) #986 Carroway, Darius 12        2) #616 Little, Jayvin 11         
     3) #647 Still, Tarheeb 10          4) #578 Brown, Sage 12            
  3 Delsea Reg. HS                                    1:05.00    1:05.11   3 
     1) #611 Kizee, Tymir 12            2) #991 Fowler, Keison 11         
     3) #996 Lomax, Damir 10            4) #640 Singletary, Ron 10        
  4 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:05.00    1:06.70   3 
     1) #979 Averhart, Trevon 12        2) #993 Hammond, Jacion 12        
     3) #1017 Young, Greg 12            4) #995 Johnson, Kameron 12       
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS                                1:06.00    1:07.01   2 
     1) #1009 Trbak, Langston 11        2) #588 Cooper, Marshon 10        
     3) #990 Cross, Dondre 12           4) #1002 Robinson, Rae 10         
  6 Ocean City HS                                     1:06.00    1:11.46   2 
     1) #1005 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       2) #1018 Zellers, Sean 12         
     3) #659 Zelinski, Matthew 12       4) #570 Bailey, Chris 12          
  7 Paul VI HS                                        1:10.00    1:15.98   2 
     1) #978 Austin, Jacob 11           2) #1011 Tucker, Alan 12          
     3) #992 Georges, Sebastian 10      4) #987 Cavalieri, Chris 10       
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  1:20.96   1 
     1) #980 Balakrishman, Prithish 12  2) #997 Martino, Chris 10         
     3) #999 Napierala, Parker 12       4) #1014 Weathersby, Taquan 12    
 -- St. Augustine Prep                                1:06.20         DQ   2 
     1) #596 Gould, Will 12             2) #983 Bernard, Matt 11          
     3) #633 Rhea, Sincere 11           4) #1012 Vicente, Nick 11         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atlantic City HS                                    43.94      44.29   2 
     1) #309 Cenilus, Drice 10          2) #360 Whaley, Isaiah 11         
     3) #353 Swaby, Antwone 10          4) #347 Raiford, Sylis 11         
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   43.20      44.45   2 
     1) #312 Davis, Noah 12             2) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
     3) #350 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #328 Johnson, JJ 12            
  3 Kingsway HS                                         44.30      44.76   2 
     1) #330 Joyner, Orion 11           2) #339 Martin, Cameryn 11        
     3) #300 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 10 4) #321 Gatling, Derek 12         
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              43.46      44.79   2 
     1) #305 Brown, Vincent 11          2) #332 Kennedy, Caden 11         
     3) #342 Matlock, Tai 11            4) #329 Joseph, Jeremy 11         
  5 Vineland HS                                         45.05      45.24   2 
     1) #352 Santana, Julian 12         2) #324 Hadnot, Emerson 11        
     3) #333 Kent, Wynah 12             4) #304 Broome, Nahzir 10         
  6 Eastern Reg. HS                                     44.50      45.40   2 
     1) #322 Goyins, Zahir 12           2) #348 Ramsey, Kasey 12          
     3) #299 Biddle, Tirrell 11         4) #308 Casper, Brandon 12        
  7 Williamstown HS                                     46.46      45.47   2 
     1) #355 Truesdale, Zayhir 12       2) #325 Hammond, Geoff 11         
     3) #310 Collins, Jonathen 11       4) #351 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo 9
  8 Millville HS                                        44.91      45.59   2 
     1) #323 Gray, Cartier 11           2) #365 Yancey, Kyle 11           
     3) #315 Fenton, Daniel 11          4) #349 Rieger, Avery 11          
  9 Washington Twp HS                                   46.50      46.55   1 
     1) #331 keehn, nick 11             2) #317 Flood, Kenneth 11         
     3) #313 Dressner, Mike 12          4) #306 Byrd, Kevon 11            
 10 CH East                                             47.00      47.14   1 
     1) #343 Michel, Jakob 10           2) #296 Andre, Marc 11            
     3) #344 O'Connell, Owen 9          4) #345 Okorie, Obinna 10         
 11 Shawnee HS                                          48.50      49.46   1 
     1) #358 Wall, Kyzir 11             2) #359 Warpus, Mike 11           
     3) #298 Babik, Garett 11           4) #336 Lawrence, John 12         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:30.00    1:30.87   2 
     1) #312 Davis, Noah 12             2) #328 Johnson, JJ 12            
     3) #350 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
  2 Millville HS                                      1:33.97    1:33.25   2 
     1) #323 Gray, Cartier 11           2) #365 Yancey, Kyle 11           
     3) #315 Fenton, Daniel 11          4) #349 Rieger, Avery 11          
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:32.10    1:33.37   2 
     1) #305 Brown, Vincent 11          2) #1063 Hill, Cerrome 11         
     3) #332 Kennedy, Caden 11          4) #342 Matlock, Tai 11           
  4 Williamstown HS                                   1:36.31    1:33.56   2 
     1) #1058 Banks, Devon 12           2) #355 Truesdale, Zayhir 12      
     3) #931 Jarvis, Skye 12            4) #325 Hammond, Geoff 11         
  5 Kingsway HS                                       1:34.80    1:34.14   2 
     1) #330 Joyner, Orion 11           2) #339 Martin, Cameryn 11        
     3) #300 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 10 4) #321 Gatling, Derek 12         
  6 Atlantic City HS                                  1:33.68    1:34.31   2 
     1) #347 Raiford, Sylis 11          2) #360 Whaley, Isaiah 11         
     3) #309 Cenilus, Drice 10          4) #353 Swaby, Antwone 10         
  7 Vineland HS                                       1:33.28    1:34.47   2 
     1) #352 Santana, Julian 12         2) #324 Hadnot, Emerson 11        
     3) #333 Kent, Wynah 12             4) #304 Broome, Nahzir 10         
  8 Eastern Reg. HS                                   1:34.00    1:34.80   2 
     1) #322 Goyins, Zahir 12           2) #917 Asare, Kofi 12            
     3) #348 Ramsey, Kasey 12           4) #308 Casper, Brandon 12        
  9 Washington Twp HS                                 1:36.50    1:36.86   1 
     1) #943 Simpson, Kevin 12          2) #331 keehn, nick 11            
     3) #1067 Shreim, Naseem 11         4) #317 Flood, Kenneth 11         
 10 CH East                                           1:37.33    1:38.90   1 
     1) #295 Adkins, Elijah 11          2) #1059 Beasley, Noah 10         
     3) #343 Michel, Jakob 10           4) #296 Andre, Marc 11            
 11 Shawnee HS                                        1:38.00    1:44.29   1 
     1) #298 Babik, Garett 11           2) #1061 Caldwell, Aaron 12       
     3) #357 Wagner, Nick 9             4) #358 Wall, Kyzir 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:25.00    3:28.85  
     1) #1069 Thompson, Kevin 11        2) #918 Brock, Ahmad 9            
     3) #1068 Spence, William 10        4) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
          54.49 (54.49)    1:47.36 (52.87)    2:38.04 (50.68)    3:28.85 (50.82)
  2 Vineland HS                                       3:33.31    3:29.63  
     1) #352 Santana, Julian 12         2) #333 Kent, Wynah 12            
     3) #934 Miller, Robert 10          4) #327 Huerta, Sebastian 12      
          52.41 (52.41)    1:45.44 (53.04)    2:38.30 (52.86)    3:29.63 (51.34)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:26.00    3:30.04  
     1) #1226 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1220 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #332 Kennedy, Caden 11          4) #1217 Griffin, Donoven 12      
          52.67 (52.67)    1:46.53 (53.87)    2:38.82 (52.29)    3:30.04 (51.23)
  4 Kingsway HS                                       3:32.00    3:32.50  
     1) #43 Mangiaracina, Brian 12      2) #26 Connor, Jonathan 12        
     3) #330 Joyner, Orion 11           4) #25 Caraccio, Stone 10         
          54.17 (54.17)    1:45.49 (51.32)    2:38.68 (53.20)    3:32.50 (53.83)
  5 Washington Twp HS                                 3:34.59    3:34.71  
     1) #1225 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1219 Kolodziej, Jake 12       
     3) #943 Simpson, Kevin 12          4) #1209 Chu, Evan 11             
          55.68 (55.68)    1:49.08 (53.40)    2:42.46 (53.39)    3:34.71 (52.25)
  6 Williamstown HS                                   3:42.94    3:40.51  
     1) #1229 Whyte, Romario 11         2) #355 Truesdale, Zayhir 12      
     3) #931 Jarvis, Skye 12            4) #1228 Watson, Austin 12        
          56.44 (56.44)    1:50.49 (54.06)    2:46.13 (55.64)    3:40.51 (54.38)
  7 CH East                                           3:38.18    3:41.71  
     1) #1208 Adler, Oliver 10          2) #1059 Beasley, Noah 10         
     3) #335 Klinger, Ryan 10           4) #1060 Bruce, Chris 12          
          55.07 (55.07)    1:50.27 (55.20)    2:48.08 (57.81)    3:41.71 (53.63)
  8 Millville HS                                      3:38.90    3:51.25  
     1) #933 Martinez, Benny 12         2) #323 Gray, Cartier 11          
     3) #944 Smith, Kyseme 11           4) #349 Rieger, Avery 11          
          57.18 (57.18)    1:55.66 (58.49)    2:52.98 (57.32)    3:51.25 (58.27)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       8:10.00    8:07.41  
     1) #43 Mangiaracina, Brian 12      2) #37 Hindley, Cole 12           
     3) #36 Hindley, Cade 12            4) #33 Grandizio, Joe 12          
          59.06 (59.06)  2:01.96 (1:02.90)    3:01.90 (59.95)  4:05.31 (1:03.41)
        5:02.41 (57.11)  6:05.55 (1:03.15)    7:04.88 (59.33)  8:07.41 (1:02.54)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            8:08.00    8:09.24  
     1) #1226 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1220 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #1587 Tomasch, Troy 11          4) #1585 Sudlow, Kamau 11         
          59.48 (59.48)  2:01.28 (1:01.81)  3:02.50 (1:01.22)  4:06.52 (1:04.03)
        5:04.16 (57.64)  6:05.38 (1:01.23)    7:04.48 (59.10)  8:09.24 (1:04.76)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 8:09.01    8:26.46  
     1) #1230 Winkler, Justin 12        2) #1564 Dang, Binh 12            
     3) #1583 Simpson, Ryan 12          4) #1586 Thurairajah, Gobi 11     
      1:00.30 (1:00.30)  2:07.18 (1:06.89)  3:11.20 (1:04.02)  4:20.09 (1:08.90)
      5:21.27 (1:01.18)  6:25.92 (1:04.66)    7:24.14 (58.23)  8:26.46 (1:02.33)
  4 Williamstown HS                                   8:46.70    8:28.39  
     1) #19 Abriola, Michael 11         2) #32 George, Nathaniel 11       
     3) #1579 Morrow, David 11          4) #1234 Kinsley, Brian 11        
          59.86 (59.86)  2:04.24 (1:04.38)  3:07.05 (1:02.82)  4:17.25 (1:10.20)
      5:19.53 (1:02.28)  6:24.81 (1:05.28)    7:22.89 (58.09)  8:28.39 (1:05.51)
  5 Millville HS                                      8:50.30    8:37.25  
     1) #1559 Bird, Christian 12        2) #933 Martinez, Benny 12        
     3) #1237 Vanaman, Eric 12          4) #1588 Vandemark, Tyler 12      
      1:03.10 (1:03.10)  2:09.34 (1:06.25)  3:09.56 (1:00.22)  4:20.17 (1:10.62)
      5:21.41 (1:01.24)  6:28.82 (1:07.42)  7:31.08 (1:02.27)  8:37.25 (1:06.17)
  6 Vineland HS                                       8:57.88    8:47.95  
     1) #50 Pitt, Jordan 12             2) #1563 Cruz, Edgar 11           
     3) #934 Miller, Robert 10          4) #929 Harold, Otis 11           
      1:01.39 (1:01.39)  2:09.76 (1:08.37)  3:10.69 (1:00.94)  4:19.34 (1:08.66)
      5:23.28 (1:03.94)  6:35.10 (1:11.82)  7:35.96 (1:00.86)  8:47.95 (1:12.00)
  7 CH East                                           9:02.88    9:05.48  
     1) #1208 Adler, Oliver 10          2) #1590 Whitney, Justin 9        
     3) #1060 Bruce, Chris 12           4) #1238 Zhong, Andy 11           
      1:04.50 (1:04.50)  2:16.15 (1:11.66)  3:18.50 (1:02.35)  4:27.06 (1:08.57)
      5:34.66 (1:07.60)  6:49.17 (1:14.51)  7:55.36 (1:06.19)  9:05.48 (1:10.13)
  8 Shawnee HS                                        8:45.00    9:06.37  
     1) #1566 Dowling, Aiden 11         2) #1567 Friedman, Alex 11        
     3) #1571 Kaighn, Daniel 10         4) #1233 Keevey, Sean 11          
      1:02.77 (1:02.77)  2:12.68 (1:09.91)  3:14.68 (1:02.01)  4:29.98 (1:15.30)
      5:36.43 (1:06.46)  6:48.84 (1:12.41)  7:54.09 (1:05.25)  9:06.37 (1:12.29)
  9 Washington Twp HS                                 9:12.00    9:17.15  
     1) #1573 Kolodziej, Cole 9         2) #1576 Lawson, Julian 9         
     3) #1584 Song, Joon 9              4) #1560 Bongard, Logan 9         
      1:04.15 (1:04.15)  2:14.63 (1:10.48)  3:17.62 (1:03.00)  4:32.29 (1:14.67)
      5:37.49 (1:05.21)  6:54.55 (1:17.06)  8:03.36 (1:08.81)  9:17.15 (1:13.79)
 10 Eastern Reg. HS                                   9:00.00    9:21.49  
     1) #1556 Andrews, Alex 11          2) #1218 Harley, Jacob 12         
     3) #1223 Shaw, Alexander 12        4) #1572 Kenselaar, Kyle 12       
      1:02.24 (1:02.24)  2:20.53 (1:18.29)  3:24.47 (1:03.95)  4:37.63 (1:13.16)
      5:43.16 (1:05.54)  6:57.71 (1:14.55)  8:05.57 (1:07.87)  9:21.49 (1:15.93)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS                                 3:37.50    3:37.37  
     1) #1219 Kolodziej, Jake 12        2) #331 keehn, nick 11            
     3) #1216 Greene, Jayden 10         4) #317 Flood, Kenneth 11         
          50.16 (50.16)    1:37.97 (47.82)    2:34.87 (56.91)  3:37.37 (1:02.50)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:36.00    3:38.14  
     1) #1226 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1220 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #305 Brown, Vincent 11          4) #1063 Hill, Cerrome 11         
          51.32 (51.32)    1:38.46 (47.14)    2:35.37 (56.92)  3:38.14 (1:02.77)
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:35.00    3:39.14  
     1) #350 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     2) #328 Johnson, JJ 12            
     3) #312 Davis, Noah 12             4) #1227 Vineyard, Donald 12      
      1:39.47 (1:39.47)    2:36.64 (57.18)  3:39.14 (1:02.50)
  4 Millville HS                                      3:45.30    3:43.20  
     1) #933 Martinez, Benny 12         2) #1237 Vanaman, Eric 12         
     3) #323 Gray, Cartier 11           4) #365 Yancey, Kyle 11           
          50.21 (50.21)    1:37.14 (46.93)    2:33.40 (56.27)  3:43.20 (1:09.80)
  5 Kingsway HS                                       3:42.00    3:44.67  
     1) #43 Mangiaracina, Brian 12      2) #33 Grandizio, Joe 12          
     3) #26 Connor, Jonathan 12         4) #21 Burns, Kieran 11           
          54.56 (54.56)    1:42.33 (47.77)    2:41.60 (59.28)  3:44.67 (1:03.07)
  6 Williamstown HS                                   3:48.89    3:45.07  
     1) #1058 Banks, Devon 12           2) #325 Hammond, Geoff 11         
     3) #1234 Kinsley, Brian 11         4) #919 Camper, Travon 10         
          52.07 (52.07)    1:39.26 (47.19)    2:37.50 (58.24)  3:45.07 (1:07.58)
  7 Shawnee HS                                        3:45.00    3:46.63  
     1) #337 Lodge, Andrew 11           2) #336 Lawrence, John 12         
     3) #298 Babik, Garett 11           4) #1213 Ennis, Jack 12           
          53.10 (53.10)    1:40.39 (47.30)  2:41.99 (1:01.60)  3:46.63 (1:04.64)
  8 Eastern Reg. HS                                   3:43.00    3:51.49  
     1) #1218 Harley, Jacob 12          2) #308 Casper, Brandon 12        
     3) #348 Ramsey, Kasey 12           4) #1065 Jordan, Carl 9           
      1:41.66 (1:41.66)  2:45.71 (1:04.05)  3:51.49 (1:05.78)
  9 Vineland HS                                       3:53.08    3:53.72  
     1) #50 Pitt, Jordan 12             2) #324 Hadnot, Emerson 11        
     3) #304 Broome, Nahzir 10          4) #934 Miller, Robert 10         
          53.39 (53.39)    1:41.00 (47.61)  2:44.90 (1:03.91)  3:53.72 (1:08.83)
 10 Atlantic City HS                                  3:49.48    4:04.44  
     1) #360 Whaley, Isaiah 11          2) #353 Swaby, Antwone 10         
     3) #916 Arsalan, Mohammad 11       4) #347 Raiford, Sylis 11         
          50.77 (50.77)    1:35.58 (44.81)    2:32.78 (57.21)  4:04.44 (1:31.67)
 11 CH East                                           4:00.00    4:05.92  
     1) #1238 Zhong, Andy 11            2) #1232 Bruce, Paul 10           
     3) #1062 Grossman, Jordan 9        4) #1059 Beasley, Noah 10         
          57.96 (57.96)    1:48.29 (50.34)  2:55.34 (1:07.05)  4:05.92 (1:10.58)
 
Boys Distance Medley Four
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                      10:54.85   10:26.74  
     1) #36 Hindley, Cade 12            2) #33 Grandizio, Joe 12          
     3) #26 Connor, Jonathan 12         4) #21 Burns, Kieran 11           
      2:09.46 (2:09.46)    3:09.30 (59.84)    4:04.16 (54.87)  6:04.92 (2:00.76)
      7:07.04 (1:02.13)  8:13.80 (1:06.76)  9:21.34 (1:07.55) 10:26.74 (1:05.41)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           10:30.00   10:40.81  
     1) #1226 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1220 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #949 Wood, Micah 11             4) #1217 Griffin, Donoven 12      
      1:03.70 (1:03.70)  2:09.82 (1:06.13)  3:15.01 (1:05.19)    4:07.77 (52.77)
        5:01.83 (54.07)  6:05.97 (1:04.15)  7:08.54 (1:02.57)  8:16.51 (1:07.97)
      9:28.89 (1:12.39) 10:40.81 (1:11.93)
  3 Washington Twp HS                                11:03.50   10:55.60  
     1) #1225 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1209 Chu, Evan 11             
     3) #1210 Dearing, Erick 11         4) #1784 Milou, Austin 11         
      1:04.26 (1:04.26)  2:10.23 (1:05.97)  3:14.00 (1:03.77)    4:06.87 (52.88)
      6:13.09 (2:06.22)  7:17.76 (1:04.67)  8:28.49 (1:10.74)  9:42.00 (1:13.51)
     10:55.60 (1:13.61)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                10:38.00   11:03.90  
     1) #1230 Winkler, Justin 12        2) #1069 Thompson, Kevin 11       
     3) #1227 Vineyard, Donald 12       4) #1586 Thurairajah, Gobi 11     
      2:15.05 (2:15.05)  3:26.15 (1:11.10)    4:12.19 (46.05)     4:19.50 (7.31)
        5:19.09 (59.60)  6:24.60 (1:05.51)  7:29.90 (1:05.31)  8:39.98 (1:10.08)
      9:52.02 (1:12.05) 11:03.90 (1:11.89)
  5 CH East                                          11:24.29   11:14.52  
     1) #1238 Zhong, Andy 11            2) #296 Andre, Marc 11            
     3) #1060 Bruce, Chris 12           4) #1590 Whitney, Justin 9        
      2:13.25 (2:13.25)  3:23.39 (1:10.14)    4:17.36 (53.98)  5:19.54 (1:02.19)
      6:25.27 (1:05.73)  7:30.88 (1:05.61)  8:40.95 (1:10.08)  9:56.21 (1:15.27)
     11:14.52 (1:18.31)
  6 Vineland HS                                      11:34.26   11:29.52  
     1) #50 Pitt, Jordan 12             2) #1563 Cruz, Edgar 11           
     3) #934 Miller, Robert 10          4) #327 Huerta, Sebastian 12      
      1:06.27 (1:06.27)  2:20.21 (1:13.95)  3:39.22 (1:19.02)    4:32.06 (52.84)
      5:33.97 (1:01.92)  6:42.93 (1:08.96)  7:48.27 (1:05.35)    8:02.67 (14.40)
        8:59.67 (57.01) 10:15.66 (1:15.99) 11:29.52 (1:13.87)
  7 Shawnee HS                                       11:20.00   11:37.89  
     1) #1589 Warren, Tim 11            2) #337 Lodge, Andrew 11          
     3) #1233 Keevey, Sean 11           4) #1213 Ennis, Jack 12           
      1:05.34 (1:05.34)  2:17.51 (1:12.18)  3:33.77 (1:16.26)    4:30.92 (57.15)
      6:48.81 (2:17.90)  7:56.56 (1:07.76)  9:10.85 (1:14.29) 10:27.33 (1:16.48)
     11:37.89 (1:10.56)
  8 Williamstown HS                                  11:30.25   11:40.56  
     1) #1229 Whyte, Romario 11         2) #1579 Morrow, David 11         
     3) #1214 Ezeiruaku, Cameron 10     4) #1783 Catania, Justin 9        
      2:15.52 (2:15.52)  3:25.71 (1:10.19)  5:24.10 (1:58.40)  6:38.81 (1:14.72)
      7:48.92 (1:10.11)  9:06.33 (1:17.42) 10:26.69 (1:20.37) 11:40.56 (1:13.88)
  9 Eastern Reg. HS                                  11:50.00   12:03.08  
     1) #1556 Andrews, Alex 11          2) #1781 Arnstein, Aaron 10       
     3) #1557 Andrews, Oscar 10         4) #917 Asare, Kofi 12            
      1:08.86 (1:08.86)  2:29.37 (1:20.52)  3:47.76 (1:18.39)    4:45.04 (57.29)
      7:03.40 (2:18.36)  8:10.76 (1:07.37)  9:26.34 (1:15.58) 10:46.03 (1:19.70)
     12:03.08 (1:17.06)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland HS                                       1:05.70    1:04.91   2 
     1) #940 Ramos, William 11          2) #920 Cardona, Justin 12        
     3) #333 Kent, Wynah 12             4) #932 Maceia, Tamant 11         
  2 Millville HS                                      1:10.20    1:08.05   1 
     1) #933 Martinez, Benny 12         2) #323 Gray, Cartier 11          
     3) #944 Smith, Kyseme 11           4) #927 Edzii, Ebenezer 10        
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:02.00    1:10.39   2 
     1) #946 Vazquez, Anthony 10        2) #945 Swain, Vernon 11          
     3) #948 Wood, Marcus 10            4) #302 Boyd, Shaquille 12        
  4 Williamstown HS                                              1:12.22   1 
     1) #931 Jarvis, Skye 12            2) #947 Williams, Hakim 11        
     3) #935 Moore, Anthony 11          4) #919 Camper, Travon 10         
  5 Washington Twp HS                                            1:18.03   1 
     1) #941 Rehill, Nicholas 12        2) #923 Cheng, Ethan 12           
     3) #943 Simpson, Kevin 12          4) #331 keehn, nick 11            
 -- Kingsway HS                                       1:06.00        DNF   2 
     1) #54 Reynolds, Daniel 11         2) #926 Daniel, Eron 11           
     3) #330 Joyner, Orion 11           4) #339 Martin, Cameryn 11        
 -- Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:02.90         DQ   2 
     1) #930 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan 12 2) #915 Adams, Jabri 11           
     3) #928 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa 11  4) #949 Wood, Micah 11            
 
Boys High Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1847 Gordon, Diomari    11 Timber Creek         6-02.00    6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-08 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1852 Taliaferro, Alvin  12 Egg Harbor T         6-04.00    6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1848 Mahon, Nick        11 St. Augustin         6-00.00   J6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O   XO    O  XXO    X 
  4 # 1846 Cox, Nate          12 Delsea Reg.          6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1851 St. Clair, Darnel  12 Rancocas Val         6-04.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 #  938 Peaks, Kasso       12 Eastern Reg.         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  133 Clement, Zaire     10 Willingboro          6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1849 Miller, Rashead    12 Rancocas Val         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1304 Washington, Marce  11 Deptford HS          6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  932 Maceia, Tamant     11 Vineland HS          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1844 Barrett, Matt      11 Haddon Heigh         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1850 Smith, Kameron     10 Willingboro          6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  572 Bergman, Liam      12 Ocean City H         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  940 Ramos, William     11 Vineland HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  649 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja  10 Ocean City H         5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1854 Walker, Nafi       10 Camden HS            5-05.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1845 Bergamo, Frank     12 St. Augustin         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1064 Hubbard, Nigel     11 Vineland HS          6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1853 Thompson, Myles    12 Camden HS                            NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1886 Lynch, James       11 Deptford HS         14-00.00   13-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 # 1890 Morales, Nico      10 Delsea Reg.         14-04.00  J13-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P   XXO    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 # 1889 Morales, Marco     10 Delsea Reg.         12-06.00   13-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     O    XO     O   XXX   XXO   XXX 
  4 # 1896 Toppi, Ryan        11 Glassboro HS        10-00.00   12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  5 # 1882 Jillard, Ryan      11 Delsea Reg.         12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 #  940 Ramos, William     11 Vineland HS         12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 #  155 Montana, Josh      11 Haddonfield         12-00.00  J12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  8 # 1892 Petriello, Nick    12 Delsea Reg.         13-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  9 # 1893 Richardson, Tim    12 Willingboro         12-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     P     O     O   XXX 
  9 # 1894 Rossi, Nicolas     12 Timber Creek        11-09.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O     O     O   XXX 
 11 # 1026 Klenk, Max         11 Sterling HS         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
 12 # 1898 Wolff, Kurt        11 Haddonfield         12-06.00  J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     P    XO   XXX 
 13 # 1884 Lagroteria, Ryan   11 Egg Harbor T        11-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P     O   XXX 
 14 # 1888 Moquin, Steve      11 Maple Shade                    10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 -- # 1897 Tran, Lucas        10 CH East             11-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1013 Wallace, Anthony   12 Deptford HS         12-06.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P     P   XXX 
 -- # 1879 Cohen, Joshua      11 Egg Harbor T        13-06.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     P     P   XXX 
 -- # 1000 Oteri, Nick        12 Ocean City H        11-06.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 
         P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  806 Hill, TerMeir       9 Clayton HS          21-07.00   21-11.75  
      21-04  21-11.75  21-08.50  20-11.75  21-10.25  PASS
  2 #  804 Higgs, Jabari      11 Haddon Heigh        20-05.00   21-03.00  
      20-04.75  20-09.75  19-11.75  20-00.50  20-11  21-03
  3 #  580 Burnett, Khaliel   12 Delsea Reg.         22-04.50   21-02.00  
      20-07  FOUL  21-02  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 #  774 Coyle, Rakim       12 Wildwood Cat        21-09.00   20-10.75  
      FOUL  20-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  140 Hillman, Marcus    12 Camden Catho        20-05.25   20-10.00  
      20-06.25  20-05  19-09.50  20-10  FOUL  20-01.50
  6 #  151 Lim, Kenneth       11 West Deptfor        20-03.00   20-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-06.75  FOUL  20-08  FOUL
  7 # 1866 Deanly, Joel       12 Sterling HS         20-02.00  J20-08.00  
      20-03.75  20-04  19-02  20-08  20-04  20-00.75
  8 # 1852 Taliaferro, Alvin  12 Egg Harbor T        21-01.75   20-04.25  
      20-00.25  20-04.25  FOUL  18-00  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  352 Santana, Julian    12 Vineland HS         21-03.50   20-03.75  
      20-02  20-03.75  19-07           
 10 #  597 Grady, Keon        12 Delsea Reg.         22-05.75   20-03.50  
      20-01.50  20-03.50  FOUL           
 11 #  135 Evans, Myjere      11 Camden Catho        20-08.00   20-03.25  
      20-03.25  9-08.75  18-11           
 12 #  572 Bergman, Liam      12 Ocean City H        20-05.50   20-01.50  
      20-01.50  FOUL  19-11.25           
 13 #  654 Williams, Basil    12 Bridgeton HS        21-04.25   19-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-09.25           
 14 #  976 Smith, Hilton      11 Clayton HS          20-06.00   19-07.25  
      FOUL  19-07.25  19-06.50           
 15 #  595 Goodwater-Worthin  12 Winslow Twp         20-00.00   19-06.00  
      19-05.25  19-06  18-11.25           
 16 # 1847 Gordon, Diomari    11 Timber Creek        20-04.00   19-05.50  
      18-11.25  19-05.50  18-10.75           
 17 #  128 Bennett, Gary      12 Sterling HS         20-00.00   19-04.00  
      19-04  FOUL  18-09           
 18 # 1064 Hubbard, Nigel     11 Vineland HS         20-05.00   19-01.75  
      19-01.75  18-09.25  17-09           
 19 # 1874 Catoe, Imir        10 Camden HS           18-03.00   19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-10  FOUL           
 20 #  816 Johnson, Jamar     10 Penns Grove         20-00.50   19-00.00  
      18-10.25  18-04.50  19-00           
 21 #  636 Robinson, True     11 St. Augustin        19-03.00   18-11.25  
      18-11.25  18-05.50  PASS           
 22 #  658 Young, Diquese     12 Woodrow Wils        19-06.00   18-10.75  
      18-04  18-10.75  16-08           
 23 # 1876 Mayo, Jalen        12 Millville HS        20-10.00   18-10.00  
      18-02.50  FOUL  18-10           
 24 #  602 Hastie, Kaden      11 Seneca  HS          20-01.00   18-09.00  
      18-09  17-10.50  17-10.75           
 25 #  932 Maceia, Tamant     11 Vineland HS         20-07.00   18-08.00  
      FOUL  18-08  18-04.25           
 26 #  600 Hamilton, Hasan    12 Deptford HS         20-00.00   17-00.00  
      17-00  FOUL  16-09.50           
 27 #  146 Kamp, Connor       12 Haddonfield         20-06.00   13-09.75  
      13-09.75  FOUL  PASS           
 -- #  322 Goyins, Zahir      12 Eastern Reg.        21-07.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  153 Matthews, Damon    12 Overbrook HS        22-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1878 Sykes, Marc        12 Rancocas Val        20-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  580 Burnett, Khaliel   12 Delsea Reg.         48-09.50   47-00.00  
      47-00  46-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1851 St. Clair, Darnel  12 Rancocas Val        44-04.25   43-11.00  
      43-01.50  42-04.50  PASS  42-04  43-11  43-03
  3 #  611 Kizee, Tymir       12 Delsea Reg.         43-00.50   43-10.50  
      FOUL  42-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43-10.50
  4 #  322 Goyins, Zahir      12 Eastern Reg.        41-07.00   43-01.75  
      41-08.75  42-00.50  43-01.75  43-00.75  42-03.50  PASS
  5 # 1011 Tucker, Alan       12 Paul VI HS          43-08.50   42-09.25  
      42-06.50  FOUL  4-11.50  42-09.25  42-00  41-10.25
  6 #  572 Bergman, Liam      12 Ocean City H        43-03.00   42-03.50  
      FOUL  42-01  40-04.25  41-06.50  41-07.75  42-03.50
  7 #  658 Young, Diquese     12 Woodrow Wils        39-05.25   42-00.00  
      41-07.50  41-08.25  42-00  40-04.25  40-11  40-11.50
  8 # 1869 Kevelier, Keven    10 Collingswood        43-08.00   41-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-11.50  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 #  588 Cooper, Marshon    10 Cumberland R        42-01.00   41-09.25  
      41-03  41-09.25  FOUL           
 10 # 1867 Floyd, Jordan      10 Rancocas Val        41-04.00   41-08.00  
      41-08  41-04.75  40-02.50           
 11 #  932 Maceia, Tamant     11 Vineland HS         40-07.50   41-06.00  
      40-05  FOUL  41-06           
 12 #  804 Higgs, Jabari      11 Haddon Heigh        41-00.00   41-05.50  
      41-05.50  39-04.75  39-00.50           
 13 #  831 Mc Gruder, Marcus  12 Woodbury  HS        41-04.75   41-05.00  
      40-05.50  41-05  38-02.50           
 14 # 1870 Momodu, Mubeen     11 Egg Harbor T        43-06.00   41-01.50  
      39-10.75  39-11  41-01.50           
 15 # 1083 Hatcher, McKenzie  12 Cumberland R        43-03.50   41-00.00  
      39-11.25  40-09.50  41-00           
 16 # 1866 Deanly, Joel       12 Sterling HS         42-08.75   40-11.00  
      40-11  38-10.75  40-03.50           
 17 #  926 Daniel, Eron       11 Kingsway HS         41-07.00   39-09.25  
      39-06.75  38-09  39-09.25           
 18 # 1850 Smith, Kameron     10 Willingboro         39-08.50   39-08.75  
      38-00  37-11.25  39-08.75           
 19 #  348 Ramsey, Kasey      12 Eastern Reg.        42-00.00   39-01.50  
      39-01.50  37-10.25  37-07.75           
 20 # 1852 Taliaferro, Alvin  12 Egg Harbor T        43-09.00   39-00.75  
      37-09.75  37-01  39-00.75           
 21 #  927 Edzii, Ebenezer    10 Millville HS        40-05.00   38-05.75  
      38-05.75  FOUL  36-04.50           
 22 #  917 Asare, Kofi        12 Eastern Reg.        41-08.00   38-04.75  
      38-04.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 # 1871 Robertson, Nate    10 Willingboro         40-00.00   38-02.50  
      FOUL  38-02.50  FOUL           
 24 #  609 King, Kevin        11 Ocean City H        42-03.50   38-01.25  
      38-01.25  38-01  34-09.25           
 25 #  128 Bennett, Gary      12 Sterling HS         38-05.75   37-10.50  
      37-09.25  37-10.50  37-04           
 26 #  602 Hastie, Kaden      11 Seneca  HS          41-03.00   36-10.50  
      36-10.50  FOUL  PASS           
 
Boys Shot Put Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1927 Goldsborough, Bil  12 Delsea Reg.         56-05.50   55-00.00  
      49-04.25  52-00.50  55-00  FOUL  50-11.25  53-08.50
  2 # 1942 Valdez, Alejandro  12 Bridgeton HS        52-08.00   52-09.25  
      44-04  48-04.25  52-09.25  50-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1918 Anzisi, Tyler      12 Egg Harbor T        51-00.00   49-10.50  
      49-10.50  49-08.25  48-10.25  47-02  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1941 Sneathen, Will     12 Delsea Reg.         51-01.00   49-06.75  
      49-06.75  46-11.50  FOUL  48-08.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1926 Gilliano, Kevin    11 Delsea Reg.         49-05.00   48-07.50  
      46-02.25  46-05.25  47-11.25  47-02.75  47-05.50  48-07.50
  6 #  636 Robinson, True     11 St. Augustin        46-03.75   46-11.25  
      44-08.25  46-11.25  39-04.25  43-10.50  46-00.50  46-00
  7 # 1934 Metz, Bobby        11 West Deptfor        47-02.00   46-06.50  
      46-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  45-11.25  46-03.75  39-07.25
  8 # 1924 Eadric, Jesse      11 Rancocas Val        49-01.00   46-02.75  
      46-02.75  45-09  44-05.75  FOUL  FOUL  43-09.50
  9 # 1921 Bulgin, Cheston    12 Eastern Reg.        51-00.00   45-10.75  
      FOUL  45-00.50  45-10.75           
 10 # 1919 Awogbamila, Adeto  12 Pitman HS           49-00.50   45-09.50  
      44-05.75  44-07  45-09.50           
 11 # 1930 Kent, Demetrius    12 Cumberland R        47-06.00   45-07.25  
      45-07.25  44-11.50  44-07           
 12 #  297 Azuonwu, Emmanuel  11 Eastern Reg.        50-03.00   45-04.25  
      45-04.25  FOUL  44-02           
 13 # 1933 Matthews, Maurice  12 Washington T        46-10.00   45-00.00  
      FOUL  45-00  44-03.75           
 14 # 1938 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp         46-01.25   43-09.75  
      43-09.75  43-06.25  FOUL           
 15 # 1929 Jones, Turine      12 Bridgeton HS        45-04.50   43-09.50  
      42-05  43-09.50  41-08.75           
 16 # 1931 Kokolis, Nicholas  11 CH East             46-03.75   43-01.50  
      40-04.75  42-07.25  43-01.50           
 17 # 2056 Fairman, Ryan         A P Schalick        46-09.00   42-09.25  
      39-05.25  42-00  42-09.25           
 18 # 1920 Becker, Sean       12 St. Augustin        42-10.00   42-05.25  
      42-05.25  41-01.25  41-09           
 19 # 1944 White, Tati        11 Delran HS           46-07.00   41-11.50  
      41-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 # 1939 Quigley, Connor    11 Winslow Twp         45-08.50   41-10.25  
      FOUL  41-10.25  FOUL           
 21 # 1940 Rice, Jimmy        12 Ocean City H        44-06.50   41-04.75  
      36-09.25  41-04.75  41-02.50           
 22 # 1943 Washington, Dayvo  12 Camden HS           42-05.75   40-01.00  
      39-08.50  39-04  40-01           
 23 #  869 Snipe, Tyreese     12 A P Schalick        45-07.00   39-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-06           
 24 # 1935 Neal, Zakere       11 Camden HS           42-03.25   38-04.25  
      38-04.25  33-02.50  37-04.50           
 25 # 1932 Little, Charles C  11 Woodrow Wils        31-03.25   32-00.00  
      30-10.25  32-00  31-09.50           
 26 # 1928 Horsey, Jaylynn     9 Woodrow Wils        31-02.00   28-01.25  
      27-11.25  23-03  28-01.25           
 
Boys Discus Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1918 Anzisi, Tyler      12 Egg Harbor T          158-10     157-06  
      142-07  142-03  157-06  143-01  149-06  FOUL
  2 # 1997 Mirabelli, Nickol  12 Rancocas Val          155-08     152-03  
      146-11  144-10  FOUL  FOUL  152-03  FOUL
  3 # 1927 Goldsborough, Bil  12 Delsea Reg.           151-04     147-03  
      144-01  147-03  145-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1990 Collier, Jason     11 West Deptfor          146-06     145-05  
      142-02  141-09  145-05  129-11  135-01  FOUL
  5 # 2001 Pilawski, Christi  12 Rancocas Val          143-01     142-04  
      135-08  142-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2004 Wenig, Damon       12 Deptford HS           152-04     142-03  
      142-03  FOUL  140-04  FOUL  FOUL  133-06
  7 # 1996 Lewis III, Emmanu  11 Willingboro           138-04     141-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  141-03  FOUL  FOUL  133-01
  8 # 1931 Kokolis, Nicholas  11 CH East               146-08     136-02  
      133-07  127-07  136-02  135-06  35-00  122-05
  9 # 2005 White, Aaron       12 Buena Reg. H          131-03     131-07  
      131-07  126-00  129-06           
 10 # 1938 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp           133-01     130-04  
      120-06  122-05  130-04           
 11 # 1999 Petillo, Dylan     11 Absegami HS           140-02     129-10  
      123-06  111-07  129-10           
 12 # 1923 Dejean, Jefferson  12 Egg Harbor T          130-06     128-03  
      FOUL  128-03  119-11           
 13 # 1944 White, Tati        11 Delran HS             144-06     128-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  128-00           
 14 #  905 Hutchinson, Da'Mi  12 Sterling HS           142-03     126-03  
      121-00  126-03  124-07           
 15 # 2000 Pierce, Tim        12 West Deptfor          132-07     125-10  
      121-02  125-10  123-10           
 16 # 2002 Pinque, Francesco  11 St. Augustin          130-00     125-03  
      101-01  124-01  125-03           
 17 # 1919 Awogbamila, Adeto  12 Pitman HS             135-11     118-11  
      110-10  118-11  113-11           
 18 # 1942 Valdez, Alejandro  12 Bridgeton HS          134-02     118-06  
      110-00  118-06  116-00           
 19 # 1992 DiDomenico, Bubby  11 Washington T          125-09     116-08  
      116-08  114-06  113-01           
 20 # 1991 Dickens, Antoine   12 Timber Creek          130-00     116-06  
      FOUL  116-03  116-06           
 21 # 1993 Dugan, T.J         12 CH East               130-00     116-03  
      116-03  108-04  FOUL           
 22 # 1941 Sneathen, Will     12 Delsea Reg.           130-00     114-07  
      89-08  FOUL  114-07           
 23 # 1994 Harris davies, Ga  11 Timber Creek          132-00     108-10  
      108-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 # 1928 Horsey, Jaylynn     9 Woodrow Wils                      96-07  
      96-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2003 Tanes, Raphael     11 Shawnee HS            130-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1939 Quigley, Connor    11 Winslow Twp           127-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1997 Mirabelli, Nickol  12 Rancocas Val          220-10     204-07  
      203-08  PASS  204-07  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 # 2050 Rigby, Yvandy      12 Egg Harbor T          164-02     182-11  
      163-09  163-10  160-03  162-00  182-11  170-03
  3 # 2040 Juniewicz, Craig   12 Absegami HS           170-07     172-06  
      162-02  171-00  152-05  170-03  170-02  172-06
  4 # 2037 Glennon, Seamus    12 Haddonfield           162-06     166-10  
      166-10  164-10  157-10  166-02  154-03  156-04
  5 # 2036 Gephart, Sam       12 Northern Bur          157-01     161-01  
      148-11  152-10  154-04  154-11  161-01  FOUL
  6 # 2044 Leal, Josuel       12 Sterling HS           164-03     156-04  
      147-01  156-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  151-01
  7 # 2031 Burkhardt, Kyle    12 Gloucester C          162-03     154-11  
      139-09  145-04  154-11  141-06  150-00  153-09
  8 #  904 Harmer, Nick       11 Sterling HS           131-10     154-00  
      140-07  147-07  153-04  122-00  154-00  FOUL
  9 #  753 Bard, Nicholas     12 Pennsville            167-07     153-03  
      139-10  153-03  139-07           
 10 # 2005 White, Aaron       12 Buena Reg. H          168-08     151-05  
      148-04  FOUL  151-05           
 11 # 2045 Martinelli, Evan   11 Cedar Creek           150-03     150-08  
      143-01  149-05  150-08           
 12 # 2053 Townsend, Bryson   12 Pennsville            151-00     150-02  
      150-02  143-00  FOUL           
 13 # 2027 Barrett, Ed        11 Haddon Twp H          155-09     149-01  
      131-02  141-08  149-01           
 14 # 2039 Hood, McQuain      11 Rancocas Val          147-02     148-10  
      148-10  FOUL  134-01           
 15 # 2051 Schubert-Brown, L  12 Seneca  HS            156-06     148-04  
      148-04  147-05  FOUL           
 16 # 2041 Klaiss, Harrison   11 St. Augustin          155-01     146-07  
      140-11  146-07  FOUL           
 17 # 2055 Welsh, Sean        11 CH East               137-11     146-04  
      146-04  127-00  126-10           
 18 # 2043 Larkin, Keith      12 Ocean City H          147-07     143-09  
      143-04  143-09  141-10           
 19 # 1150 Rupertus, Luca     10 Audubon HS            151-02     143-07  
      143-07  FOUL  137-08           
 20 # 2033 Corona, Anthony    10 Seneca  HS            145-01     142-10  
      127-06  142-10  141-08           
 21 # 2047 Mickles, Tyler     10 Audubon HS            145-05     142-07  
      142-07  122-08  127-04           
 22 # 2042 Kwiecien, Josh     11 Williamstown          158-00     141-09  
      134-08  140-05  141-09           
 23 # 2034 Denbo, Ben         11 Williamstown          141-01     135-02  
      128-11  FOUL  135-02           
 24 #  968 McCann, Patrick    11 A P Schalick          145-02     134-07  
      120-08  134-07  FOUL           
 25 # 2038 Green, Trae        12 Willingboro           148-04     133-05  
      133-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 # 2048 Nguyen, Bob        12 Egg Harbor T          145-00     132-07  
      132-07  FOUL  117-06           
 27 # 2028 Batten, Connor      9 Woodstown HS          143-00     130-10  
      130-10  125-04  FOUL           
 28 # 2035 Gazzola, Nick      11 CH East               148-05     127-07  
      126-05  127-07  FOUL           
 29 # 1212 Ellis, Andrew      11 Shawnee HS            145-00     127-01  
      118-04  127-01  123-09           
 30 # 2029 Batten, Hunter     11 Woodstown HS          142-00     125-05  
      114-09  FOUL  125-05           
 31 # 2030 Brewer, Hussain    10 Camden HS                         88-01  
      88-01  88-00  86-05           
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Steeplechase Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   21 Burns, Kieran     M11 Kingsway HS          9:48.00    9:44.35   1 
          36.05 (36.05)  1:52.38 (1:16.34)  3:10.50 (1:18.12)  4:28.88 (1:18.38)
      5:49.64 (1:20.77)  7:10.06 (1:20.43)  8:30.63 (1:20.57)  9:44.35 (1:13.72)
  2 #   34 Greene, Korey     M12 Ocean City H        10:05.10    9:47.10   1 
          36.09 (36.09)       37.25 (1.16)  1:53.55 (1:16.31)  3:11.13 (1:17.59)
      4:30.56 (1:19.43)  5:50.41 (1:19.86)  7:10.78 (1:20.37)  8:31.86 (1:21.09)
      9:47.10 (1:15.25)
  3 #   54 Reynolds, Daniel  M11 Kingsway HS         10:07.62    9:48.53   1 
          36.86 (36.86)  1:54.44 (1:17.59)  3:11.11 (1:16.68)  4:28.14 (1:17.03)
      5:50.41 (1:22.28)  7:12.72 (1:22.31)  8:34.06 (1:21.35)  9:48.53 (1:14.48)
  4 #   36 Hindley, Cade     M12 Kingsway HS          9:57.00    9:49.46   1 
          35.99 (35.99)  1:52.63 (1:16.64)  3:10.56 (1:17.93)  4:28.40 (1:17.85)
      5:49.93 (1:21.54)  7:11.17 (1:21.25)  8:33.47 (1:22.30)  9:49.46 (1:16.00)
  5 #   37 Hindley, Cole     M12 Kingsway HS          9:58.00    9:52.55   1 
          36.12 (36.12)  1:52.33 (1:16.22)  3:10.34 (1:18.01)  4:28.64 (1:18.31)
      5:50.00 (1:21.36)  7:11.15 (1:21.15)  8:33.77 (1:22.63)  9:52.55 (1:18.78)
  6 #   60 Wilkins III, Step M11 Kingsway HS         10:22.00    9:58.86   1 
      1:54.69 (1:54.69)  3:11.44 (1:16.75)  4:29.52 (1:18.09)  5:50.63 (1:21.12)
      7:12.21 (1:21.58)  8:36.92 (1:24.72)  9:58.86 (1:21.95)
  7 #   41 Magee, Bryce      M12 Kingsway HS         10:15.00   10:04.99   1 
          37.13 (37.13)  1:55.04 (1:17.92)     2:01.27 (6.23)  3:12.94 (1:11.68)
      4:33.06 (1:20.12)  5:56.28 (1:23.23)  7:20.84 (1:24.57)  8:45.83 (1:24.99)
     10:04.99 (1:19.17)
  8 #   43 Mangiaracina, Bri M12 Kingsway HS          9:55.80   10:06.82   1 
          36.41 (36.41)  1:52.89 (1:16.48)  3:10.35 (1:17.47)  4:29.16 (1:18.82)
      5:50.23 (1:21.08)  7:13.49 (1:23.26)  8:39.89 (1:26.40) 10:06.82 (1:26.94)
  9 #   40 Magee, Ayden      M10 Kingsway HS         10:15.00   10:18.97   1 
          37.31 (37.31)  1:55.26 (1:17.95)  3:12.70 (1:17.45)  4:33.37 (1:20.68)
      5:58.86 (1:25.50)  7:27.78 (1:28.92)  8:58.49 (1:30.72) 10:18.97 (1:20.48)
 10 #   23 Callahan, Jordan  M12 Egg Harbor T        10:00.00   10:19.18   1 
          36.34 (36.34)  1:54.08 (1:17.75)  3:13.01 (1:18.94)  4:37.99 (1:24.98)
      6:05.15 (1:27.17)  7:34.09 (1:28.94)  9:00.37 (1:26.29) 10:19.18 (1:18.81)
 11 #   46 Merlino, Cameron  M12 Pitman HS                      10:30.52   2 
          36.07 (36.07)  1:55.87 (1:19.81)  3:18.42 (1:22.56)  4:42.77 (1:24.35)
      6:09.26 (1:26.50)  7:38.66 (1:29.40) 10:30.52 (2:51.86)
 12 #   47 Miles, Evan       M10 Kingsway HS         10:38.00   10:30.62   1 
      1:58.37 (1:58.37)  3:19.27 (1:20.90)  4:42.89 (1:23.63)  6:08.80 (1:25.91)
      7:37.18 (1:28.38)  9:04.38 (1:27.21) 10:30.62 (1:26.24)
 13 #   30 Farnese, Matt     M12 Kingsway HS         10:24.00   10:32.31   1 
          37.82 (37.82)  1:56.49 (1:18.68)  3:16.47 (1:19.98)  4:39.50 (1:23.04)
     10:32.31 (5:52.82)
 14 #   31 Garrity, Tyler    M12 Kingsway HS         10:46.80   10:32.76   1 
      3:17.67 (3:17.67)  4:40.68 (1:23.02)  6:07.09 (1:26.41)  7:36.00 (1:28.92)
      9:05.82 (1:29.82) 10:32.76 (1:26.95)
 15 #   57 Santore, Dominic  M11 Sterling HS                    10:36.15   2 
      1:56.86 (1:56.86)  3:21.30 (1:24.45)  6:16.69 (2:55.40)  7:45.11 (1:28.42)
      9:13.12 (1:28.02) 10:36.15 (1:23.03)
 16 #   50 Pitt, Jordan      M12 Vineland HS                    10:36.59   2 
          35.66 (35.66)  1:53.24 (1:17.59)  3:16.16 (1:22.92)  6:10.58 (2:54.42)
      7:40.80 (1:30.23)  9:10.79 (1:29.99) 10:36.59 (1:25.80)
 17 #   35 Handley, Connor   M10 Kingsway HS         10:22.00   10:41.67   1 
          37.59 (37.59)  1:55.43 (1:17.84)  3:13.52 (1:18.10)  4:34.87 (1:21.35)
      6:03.33 (1:28.47)  7:36.28 (1:32.95)  9:10.86 (1:34.58) 10:41.67 (1:30.82)
 18 #   42 Malone, Eddie     M11 Kingsway HS         11:18.43   10:43.30   1 
          37.77 (37.77)  1:57.97 (1:20.21)  3:20.94 (1:22.98) 10:43.30 (7:22.36)
 19 #   32 George, Nathaniel M11 Williamstown         9:30.00   10:43.69   1 
      3:24.95 (3:24.95)  4:52.94 (1:28.00)  6:22.22 (1:29.29)  7:51.60 (1:29.39)
      9:20.34 (1:28.74) 10:43.69 (1:23.35)
 20 #   19 Abriola, Michael  M11 Williamstown         9:30.00   10:43.73   1 
          37.41 (37.41)  2:00.01 (1:22.60)  3:24.77 (1:24.77)  4:52.83 (1:28.07)
      6:22.12 (1:29.30)  7:51.44 (1:29.33)  9:20.23 (1:28.79) 10:43.73 (1:23.50)
 21 #   27 DeGeorge, Dane    M12 Pitman HS                      10:52.66   2 
      1:58.51 (1:58.51)  3:27.93 (1:29.43)  4:59.34 (1:31.41)  6:31.55 (1:32.21)
      8:02.06 (1:30.52)  9:31.99 (1:29.93) 10:52.66 (1:20.68)
 22 #   24 Campbell, Christo M10 Winslow Twp                    10:53.12   2 
          33.38 (33.38)  1:51.21 (1:17.84)  3:14.16 (1:22.96)  4:40.44 (1:26.28)
      6:08.44 (1:28.01)  7:45.93 (1:37.49)  9:25.06 (1:39.13) 10:53.12 (1:28.07)
 23 #   55 Rothwein, Nick    M11 Kingsway HS         11:19.71   10:53.40   1 
          38.18 (38.18)  1:59.67 (1:21.49)  6:22.51 (4:22.85)  7:54.05 (1:31.54)
     10:53.40 (2:59.36)
 24 #   59 Strobl, Nate      M10 Paul VI HS          11:42.00   10:59.19   2 
          35.40 (35.40)  1:55.94 (1:20.55)  3:20.69 (1:24.75)  4:49.17 (1:28.49)
      6:21.04 (1:31.87)  7:53.04 (1:32.00)  9:28.36 (1:35.32) 10:59.19 (1:30.84)
 25 #   48 Mitchell, Jacob   M11 Kingsway HS         10:40.95   11:01.65   1 
          38.46 (38.46)  2:00.17 (1:21.71)  3:23.35 (1:23.19)  4:51.85 (1:28.51)
      6:21.83 (1:29.98)  7:57.65 (1:35.82)  9:32.43 (1:34.79) 11:01.65 (1:29.23)
 26 #   38 Katsiff, Michael  M10 Ocean City H        11:10.00   11:11.04   1 
          38.72 (38.72)  3:28.41 (2:49.69)  5:00.29 (1:31.89)  6:35.40 (1:35.11)
      8:09.59 (1:34.19)  9:42.39 (1:32.80) 11:11.04 (1:28.66)
 27 #   44 McKeon, Kyle      M10 Paul VI HS          11:30.00   11:12.51   2 
          35.67 (35.67)  1:56.51 (1:20.85)  3:22.73 (1:26.23)  4:52.46 (1:29.74)
      6:26.99 (1:34.54)  8:02.55 (1:35.57)  9:40.16 (1:37.61) 11:12.51 (1:32.36)
 28 #   20 Ali, Nequwan      M11 Winslow Twp                    11:24.23   2 
          36.39 (36.39)  1:58.11 (1:21.72)  3:25.10 (1:27.00)  4:57.24 (1:32.14)
      6:31.98 (1:34.75)  8:11.48 (1:39.50)  9:51.54 (1:40.06) 11:24.23 (1:32.70)
 29 #   51 Quigley, Ryan     M12 Kingsway HS         11:10.00   11:28.39   1 
          38.64 (38.64)  2:01.77 (1:23.13)  3:31.26 (1:29.50)  5:04.66 (1:33.40)
      6:41.72 (1:37.07)  8:18.50 (1:36.78)  9:52.65 (1:34.15) 11:28.39 (1:35.75)
 30 #    1 Anicic, Kylie     W12 Kingsway HS         11:30.00   11:32.60   2 
          41.03 (41.03)  2:06.24 (1:25.21)  5:11.34 (3:05.11)  6:47.63 (1:36.30)
      8:26.43 (1:38.80) 10:03.18 (1:36.76) 11:32.60 (1:29.42)
 31 #   53 Razze, Anthony    M11 Pitman HS                      11:33.56   2 
          36.33 (36.33)       36.69 (0.36)  1:57.46 (1:20.77)  3:22.22 (1:24.77)
      4:55.60 (1:33.38)  6:34.09 (1:38.50)  8:18.20 (1:44.11)    9:07.11 (48.92)
       10:02.47 (55.36) 11:33.56 (1:31.10)
 32 #   12 Krott, Lauren     W11 Kingsway HS         12:00.00   11:45.05   2 
          41.10 (41.10)  2:06.54 (1:25.45)  3:37.71 (1:31.18)  5:12.57 (1:34.86)
      6:52.05 (1:39.48)  8:33.70 (1:41.65) 10:12.71 (1:39.02) 11:45.05 (1:32.34)
 33 #   52 Ramirez, Bryan    M10 Winslow Twp                    11:45.88   2 
       11:45.88 (11:45.88)
 34 #    5 Burke, Ashlynne    W9 Kingsway HS         12:00.00   12:09.19   2 
      2:07.42 (2:07.42)  3:39.91 (1:32.49)  5:19.25 (1:39.35)  7:02.33 (1:43.08)
      8:48.02 (1:45.70) 10:31.57 (1:43.56) 12:09.19 (1:37.62)
 35 #    7 Chambers, Holly   W11 Kingsway HS         12:15.00   12:24.08   2 
          42.39 (42.39)  2:17.20 (1:34.82)  3:54.98 (1:37.79)  5:35.88 (1:40.90)
      7:18.25 (1:42.38)  9:02.64 (1:44.39) 10:46.07 (1:43.43) 12:24.08 (1:38.01)
 36 #   11 Hoagland, Kelsey  W12 Kingsway HS         12:49.00   12:56.12   2 
      2:27.67 (2:27.67)  4:09.80 (1:42.13)  5:53.73 (1:43.94)  7:40.09 (1:46.37)
      9:27.66 (1:47.57) 11:14.38 (1:46.73) 12:56.12 (1:41.75)
 37 #    9 Heino, Caroline   W10 Kingsway HS         12:45.00   13:11.54   2 
          45.99 (45.99)  2:27.54 (1:41.55)  4:10.60 (1:43.07)  5:56.19 (1:45.59)
      7:46.20 (1:50.01)  9:37.08 (1:50.89) 11:29.23 (1:52.16) 13:11.54 (1:42.31)
 38 #    3 Beske-Somers, Gab W11 Clearview Re        14:00.00   13:41.25   2 
      2:22.46 (2:22.46)  4:09.08 (1:46.62)  5:58.31 (1:49.24)  7:52.25 (1:53.95)
      9:48.42 (1:56.17) 11:44.59 (1:56.18) 13:41.25 (1:56.67)
 39 #   10 Hess, Emily       W10 Middle Twp.                    13:55.52   2 
          46.08 (46.08)  2:35.32 (1:49.25)  4:24.96 (1:49.64)  6:17.01 (1:52.05)
      8:11.87 (1:54.87) 10:09.67 (1:57.80) 12:07.51 (1:57.85) 13:55.52 (1:48.01)
 40 #   15 Savage, Lauren    W10 Hammonton HS        14:15.00   14:32.48   2 
          44.28 (44.28)  2:30.48 (1:46.20)  4:23.93 (1:53.46)  6:26.61 (2:02.68)
      8:31.56 (2:04.96) 10:40.73 (2:09.17) 12:46.20 (2:05.48) 14:32.48 (1:46.28)
 41 #   16 Sparta, Haley     W11 Middle Twp.                    14:46.25   2 
          46.90 (46.90)  2:35.66 (1:48.77)  4:31.48 (1:55.83)  6:33.27 (2:01.80)
      8:36.52 (2:03.26) 10:41.82 (2:05.30) 12:49.87 (2:08.05) 14:46.25 (1:56.39)
 42 #    8 Dionicio, Lummy   W11 Hammonton HS        15:30.00   15:37.44   2 
          45.70 (45.70)  2:36.02 (1:50.32)  4:36.58 (2:00.57)  6:48.29 (2:11.72)
      9:01.25 (2:12.96) 11:20.61 (2:19.37) 13:39.38 (2:18.77) 15:37.44 (1:58.06)
 43 #   14 Rivera, Isabella   W9 Hammonton HS        14:45.00   15:37.94   2 
          37.14 (37.14)       45.25 (8.12)  2:35.97 (1:50.73)  4:36.35 (2:00.38)
      6:46.33 (2:09.99)  9:01.74 (2:15.41) 11:20.58 (2:18.84) 13:39.49 (2:18.92)
     15:37.94 (1:58.46)
 44 #    2 Berenato, Luca     W9 Hammonton HS        15:00.00   15:40.79   2 
          37.37 (37.37)       46.26 (8.90)  2:36.98 (1:50.72)  4:36.92 (1:59.95)
      6:49.00 (2:12.08)  9:02.19 (2:13.19) 11:20.89 (2:18.71) 13:39.66 (2:18.77)
     15:40.79 (2:01.14)
 -- #   29 Fabi, Frank       M10 Ocean City H        10:50.00         DQ   1 
          36.66 (36.66)  1:54.30 (1:17.65)  3:14.34 (1:20.05)  4:39.79 (1:25.45)
      6:11.59 (1:31.81)  7:45.44 (1:33.86)  9:20.41 (1:34.98) 10:44.76 (1:24.35)