5/25 — NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1,4 (Wash. Twp) Full Results

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 02:23 PM
          South Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018          
                               Washington Twsp.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillard, Gabrielle        12 Clayton HS             12.70      12.89q  5 
  2 Williams, Javonna          9 Buena Reg. H           12.97      13.01q  5 
  2 Gibson, Leah              11 Woodstown HS           13.07      13.01q  5 
  4 Wallace, Emily            10 Collingswood           12.94      13.11q  5 
  5 Sharpe, Ariel              9 Paulsboro HS           13.01      13.19q  5 
  6 Brown, Anyia              11 Paulsboro HS           12.94      13.20q  5 
  7 Mora-Coffey, Julia        10 Haddon Heigh           13.51      13.44q  4 
  8 Young, Lamya              11 Audubon HS             13.59      13.47q  4 
  9 Toomer, Corina            12 Lindenwold H           13.41      13.48   4 
 10 Chardon, Karla             9 Penns Grove            13.56      13.58   4 
 11 McFadden, Alia            12 Glassboro HS           13.54      13.60   4 
 12 Gaines, Sierra            12 Audubon HS                        13.61   1 
 13 Alonzo, Odalis            12 Woodbury  HS           13.19      13.63   5 
 14 Thomas, Matijah           11 Salem HS               13.37      13.69   4 
 15 Davenport-White, De'Ania  12 Salem HS               13.61      13.86   3 
 16 Ott, Jordan               12 Pitman HS              13.30      13.88   5 
 17 Jones, Ashly              10 Maple Shade            14.01      13.90   3 
 18 Prutzman, Rachel          10 Haddon Heigh                      13.94   1 
 18 Ayeni, Precious           12 Collingswood           13.48      13.94   4 
 20 Williams, Jolaye          10 Haddon Heigh           13.83      14.02   3 
 21 Walden, Kiya               9 Lindenwold H           13.90      14.07   3 
 22 Johnson, Ka'Nijha          9 Salem HS               14.15      14.10   3 
 23 Brown, Jada               10 A P Schalick           13.90      14.32   3 
 24 Howell, Katirah           12 Paulsboro HS           13.89      14.34   3 
 25 Clay, Arielle             11 Glassboro HS           14.44      14.40   2 
 26 Frazier, Aniston          10 Lindenwold H           14.61      14.57   2 
 27 Fleming, Tashala           9 Clayton HS             14.39      14.64   2 
 28 Sorbello, Kim             10 Glassboro HS           14.05      14.66   3 
 29 Swan, Anastasia            9 Haddon Towns           14.32      14.71   2 
 30 Eberl, Ahnika              9 A P Schalick           14.46      14.74   2 
 31 Booth, Calleigh           10 Haddon Towns           14.98      14.92   2 
 32 Torres, Joceyln            9 Penns Grove            14.80      14.94   2 
 33 Nocho, Mia                12 Wildwood HS            15.14      15.05   1 
 34 Richardson, Tanai          9 Maple Shade            15.00      15.50   1 
 35 Keoughan, Gabrielle       10 Wildwood HS            16.25      15.76   1 
 36 Medina, Maria              9 Haddon Towns                      17.29   1 
 -- Jones, Janiyah            12 Woodstown HS           14.16         DQ   2 
 -- Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      10 Maple Shade            15.67         DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillard, Gabrielle        12 Clayton HS             12.89      12.82   10   
  2 Gibson, Leah              11 Woodstown HS           13.01      12.99    8   
  3 Sharpe, Ariel              9 Paulsboro HS           13.19      13.06    6   
  4 Wallace, Emily            10 Collingswood           13.11      13.08    4   
  5 Williams, Javonna          9 Buena Reg. H           13.01      13.11    2   
  6 Brown, Anyia              11 Paulsboro HS           13.20      13.25    1   
  7 Young, Lamya              11 Audubon HS             13.47      13.49  
 -- Mora-Coffey, Julia        10 Haddon Heigh           13.44         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Toomer, Corina            12 Lindenwold H           13.48             
 10 Chardon, Karla             9 Penns Grove            13.58             
 11 McFadden, Alia            12 Glassboro HS           13.60             
 12 Gaines, Sierra            12 Audubon HS             13.61             
 13 Alonzo, Odalis            12 Woodbury  HS           13.63             
 14 Thomas, Matijah           11 Salem HS               13.69             
 15 Davenport-White, De'Ania  12 Salem HS               13.86             
 16 Ott, Jordan               12 Pitman HS              13.88             
 17 Jones, Ashly              10 Maple Shade            13.90             
 18 Prutzman, Rachel          10 Haddon Heigh           13.94             
 18 Ayeni, Precious           12 Collingswood           13.94             
 20 Williams, Jolaye          10 Haddon Heigh           14.02             
 21 Walden, Kiya               9 Lindenwold H           14.07             
 22 Johnson, Ka'Nijha          9 Salem HS               14.10             
 23 Brown, Jada               10 A P Schalick           14.32             
 24 Howell, Katirah           12 Paulsboro HS           14.34             
 25 Clay, Arielle             11 Glassboro HS           14.40             
 26 Frazier, Aniston          10 Lindenwold H           14.57             
 27 Fleming, Tashala           9 Clayton HS             14.64             
 28 Sorbello, Kim             10 Glassboro HS           14.66             
 29 Swan, Anastasia            9 Haddon Towns           14.71             
 30 Eberl, Ahnika              9 A P Schalick           14.74             
 31 Booth, Calleigh           10 Haddon Towns           14.92             
 32 Torres, Joceyln            9 Penns Grove            14.94             
 33 Nocho, Mia                12 Wildwood HS            15.05             
 34 Richardson, Tanai          9 Maple Shade            15.50             
 35 Keoughan, Gabrielle       10 Wildwood HS            15.76             
 36 Medina, Maria              9 Haddon Towns           17.29             
 -- Jones, Janiyah            12 Woodstown HS             DQ              
 -- Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      10 Maple Shade              DQ              
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillard, Gabrielle        12 Clayton HS             26.17      26.16   5  10   
  2 Sharpe, Arianna            9 Paulsboro HS           26.74      26.64   5   8   
  3 Sharpe, Ariel              9 Paulsboro HS           26.48      26.76   5   6   
  4 Cruz, Dash                11 Collingswood           27.02      27.17   5   4   
  5 Bull, Morgan              11 Haddon Heigh           27.15      27.27   5   2   
  6 Alonzo, Odalis            12 Woodbury  HS           26.99      27.57   5   1   
  7 McGrath, Emily             9 Audubon HS             27.37      27.61   4 
  8 Brown, Anyia              11 Paulsboro HS           27.09      27.69   5 
  9 Thomas, Matijah           11 Salem HS               27.60      27.76   4 
 10 Gaines, Sierra            12 Audubon HS             28.06      27.84   4 
 11 Horace, Ja'Shanti          9 Penns Grove            27.33      27.85   5 
 12 Chardon, Karla             9 Penns Grove            27.89      28.05   4 
 13 Jones, Ashly              10 Maple Shade            28.33      28.31   3 
 14 Toomer, Corina            12 Lindenwold H           28.49      28.33   3 
 15 McFadden, Alia            12 Glassboro HS           27.60      28.34   4 
 16 Baez, Aaliyah             10 Buena Reg. H           27.77      28.35   4 
 17 Young, Lauren             12 Audubon HS             28.92      28.75   3 
 18 Johnson, Ka'Nijha          9 Salem HS                          28.78   1 
 19 Swan, Anastasia            9 Haddon Towns           29.39      28.94   3 
 20 Walden, Kiya               9 Lindenwold H           29.61      29.09   2 
 21 Sobelman, Emily           12 Pennsville             27.92      29.44   4 
 22 Armstead, Syria           10 Penns Grove            29.21      29.57   3 
 23 Chomo, Amy                 9 A P Schalick                      29.58   2 
 24 Clay, Arielle             11 Glassboro HS           29.03      29.70   3 
 24 Trefz, Sarah              10 Haddon Towns           29.72      29.70   2 
 26 Eberl, Ahnika              9 A P Schalick           30.01      30.18   2 
 27 Fleming, Clare            10 Haddon Towns           29.69      30.29   2 
 28 Stamps, Ahnaya            11 Buena Reg. H                      30.31   1 
 29 Brown, Jada               10 A P Schalick           29.25      30.89   3 
 30 Wesley, Jade              10 Glassboro HS           30.42      31.35   2 
 31 Galloway, Kassidy          9 Buena Reg. H                      32.56   1 
 32 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      10 Maple Shade            32.76      33.20   2 
 33 Frimpong, Jennifer         9 Lindenwold H                      33.21   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna            11 Pennsville             57.97      57.78   5  10   
  2 Sharpe, Arianna            9 Paulsboro HS           57.84      58.09   5   8   
  3 Wallace, Emily            10 Collingswood           58.94      59.07   5   6   
  4 Prutzman, Rachel          10 Haddon Heigh         1:00.52      59.74   5   4   
  5 Horace, Ja'Shanti          9 Penns Grove          1:01.25    1:00.17   5   2   
  6 Cruz, Dash                11 Collingswood         1:00.39    1:00.24   5   1   
  7 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          11 Glassboro HS         1:00.10    1:00.33   5 
  8 Sharpe, Ariel              9 Paulsboro HS                    1:00.72   1 
  9 Smith, Dar'Rique          11 Woodbury  HS         1:01.88    1:00.81   4 
 10 Perkowski, Taylor         12 Collingswood         1:01.66    1:00.89   4 
 11 Chomo, Amanda             12 A P Schalick         1:01.61    1:00.94   4 
 12 Murphy, Chaunice          11 Buena Reg. H         1:04.95    1:02.41   2 
 13 Sobelman, Emily           12 Pennsville           1:04.73    1:03.18   3 
 14 Williams, Valeska         11 Paulsboro HS         1:04.23    1:03.45   3 
 15 DiPetroantonio, Sarah     12 Glassboro HS         1:01.73    1:03.46   4 
 16 Alonzo, Odalis            12 Woodbury  HS         1:01.86    1:03.82   4 
 17 Jackson, Leigha           10 A P Schalick         1:04.35    1:03.92   3 
 18 McGrath, Emily             9 Audubon HS           1:01.61    1:03.98   4 
 19 Ortiz, Yeseniah           10 Glassboro HS         1:04.91    1:04.31   3 
 20 Farnham, Sydney            9 Haddon Towns         1:02.49    1:04.32   4 
 21 McGraw, Fallon             9 Maple Shade          1:04.84    1:04.42   3 
 22 Roman, NeAsia              9 Penns Grove          1:03.83    1:04.58   3 
 23 Chomo, Amy                 9 A P Schalick         1:04.89    1:04.96   3 
 24 Ewing, Kacy                9 Audubon HS           1:03.41    1:05.10   4 
 25 Parker, Carey             12 Haddon Towns         1:05.73    1:05.72   2 
 26 Howley, JoAnna            11 Haddon Towns         1:06.48    1:06.35   2 
 27 Hurban, Samantha           9 Buena Reg. H         1:06.72    1:07.00   2 
 28 Nocho, Mia                12 Wildwood HS          1:07.65    1:08.11   2 
 29 Tierney, Katelyn           9 Pitman HS            1:08.53    1:08.74   2 
 30 Ware, Jaymira              9 Buena Reg. H         1:08.85    1:09.01   1 
 31 Rogers, Tianna             9 Clayton HS           1:07.87    1:10.30   2 
 32 Kossis, Dimitra            9 Haddon Heigh         1:10.62    1:11.53   1 
 33 Renwick, Meghan            9 Maple Shade          1:12.30    1:14.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Amirah             9 Paulsboro HS         2:17.83    2:21.23   3  10   
  2 Parkinson, Katy           12 Haddon Heigh         2:21.62    2:22.57   3   8   
  3 Sharpe, Arianna            9 Paulsboro HS                    2:23.86   1   6   
  4 Chomo, Amanda             12 A P Schalick         2:25.92    2:26.36   3   4   
  5 Hamrick, Samantha         11 Collingswood         2:26.52    2:27.81   3   2   
  6 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          11 Glassboro HS         2:29.10    2:27.82   3   1   
  7 Stocklin, Alivia          10 Audubon HS           2:27.91    2:29.55   3 
  8 Brennan, Sarah            10 Pitman HS            2:26.80    2:29.78   3 
  9 Parker, Carey             12 Haddon Towns         2:45.76    2:31.71   2 
 10 McGraw, Fallon             9 Maple Shade                     2:33.01   1 
 11 Gerstenbacher, Chloe       9 A P Schalick         2:34.71    2:33.24   2 
 12 Amariles, Giavanna        11 Audubon HS           2:30.75    2:33.33   3 
 13 Lammersen, Ava             9 Woodstown HS         2:35.95    2:33.50   2 
 14 Hagerty, Briana           11 Pitman HS            2:32.15    2:33.81   3 
 15 McAfee, Maggie            10 Haddon Towns         2:30.22    2:34.66   3 
 16 Tracy, Lauren             10 Maple Shade          2:37.84    2:35.64   2 
 17 McKenna, Paige            12 Pitman HS            2:35.80    2:36.60   2 
 18 Marshall, Emily           10 Haddon Towns         2:34.40    2:37.49   3 
 19 DuBois, Madison           10 A P Schalick         2:53.87    2:37.81   1 
 20 Bogg, Emma                10 Salem HS             2:37.70    2:38.10   2 
 21 Humphreys, Courtney       10 Pennsville           2:46.29    2:39.44   2 
 22 Johnston, Hanna           10 Pennsville           2:41.28    2:39.93   2 
 23 Vichi, Yalitza            10 Penns Grove          2:43.58    2:40.15   2 
 24 Mullen, Taylor            10 Haddon Heigh         2:50.05    2:46.04   1 
 25 Johnson, Crystal           9 Gloucester C         2:47.54    2:48.04   2 
 26 Dormanen, Olivia          11 Buena Reg. H         2:57.74    2:49.20   1 
 27 Krough, Sydney             9 Pennsville           2:50.57    2:49.46   1 
 28 Hartzell, Amber           10 Haddon Heigh         2:51.35    2:51.52   1 
 29 Cerrate, Rachel           11 Lindenwold H         3:00.45    2:51.87   1 
 30 McNulty, Jade             11 Gateway Reg          3:07.01    2:54.01   1 
 31 Elder, Jessica            10 Gloucester C         2:58.45    2:56.39   1 
 32 Khalil, Sally             10 Gateway Reg          3:03.20    2:58.11   1 
 33 Sontay, Jessica           11 Penns Grove          2:51.65    3:00.14   1 
 34 Baker, Aisha              11 Lindenwold H         3:31.20    3:08.37   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Basewitz, Quinn           11 Collingswood         5:24.90    5:24.26   2  10   
  2 Puglia, Marleigh          10 A P Schalick         5:29.29    5:27.56   2   8   
  3 Parkinson, Katy           12 Haddon Heigh         5:26.40    5:28.78   2   6   
  4 Smith, Julia               9 A P Schalick         5:31.79    5:28.85   2   4   
  5 Steidle, Sophie            9 Collingswood         5:26.22    5:31.69   2   2   
  6 Sharpe, Amirah             9 Paulsboro HS         5:16.81    5:33.59   2   1   
  7 Tracy, Lauren             10 Maple Shade          5:39.02    5:45.33   2 
  8 McCracken, Maddie         11 Wildwood HS          5:39.95    5:48.91   2 
  9 Boyd, Lyndsay             12 Pitman HS                       5:54.60   1 
 10 McGovern, Keagan           9 Haddon Towns         5:34.88    5:55.05   2 
 11 Vichi, Yalitza            10 Penns Grove          5:49.28    5:58.08   2 
 12 Slater, Kirstin           12 Haddon Heigh         5:51.95    6:00.16   2 
 13 Humphreys, Courtney       10 Pennsville           5:51.93    6:02.43   2 
 14 Murphy, Nicole             9 Pitman HS            5:59.08    6:04.86   2 
 15 Valeriano, Lillie          9 Audubon HS           6:04.83    6:05.24   2 
 16 Sanders, Paige            10 Pitman HS            5:57.35    6:05.70   2 
 17 Morris, Lilybelle         12 Woodstown HS                    6:05.75   1 
 18 Gerstenbacher, Chloe       9 A P Schalick         5:40.77    6:07.82   2 
 19 Davis, Greta               9 Audubon HS           6:06.45    6:10.79   1 
 20 Torelli, JoyLynn           9 Woodbury  HS         5:57.48    6:14.34   2 
 21 Clarke, Caitlyn           11 Audubon HS           6:04.92    6:16.58   2 
 22 Monahon, Olivia           10 Woodstown HS         6:34.16    6:19.50   1 
 23 Rehn, Natalie             10 Haddon Heigh         6:10.49    6:21.60   1 
 24 Cerrate, Rachel           11 Lindenwold H         6:18.28    6:24.35   1 
 25 Johnson, Crystal           9 Gloucester C         6:09.27    6:24.64   1 
 26 Cuff, Jacqueline          10 Pennsville           5:50.33    6:25.98   2 
 27 Daltwas, Cara              9 Haddon Towns         6:12.35    6:26.65   1 
 28 Schiavo, Gianna           12 Buena Reg. H                    6:26.80   1 
 29 Hoover, Madison            9 Buena Reg. H         6:07.94    6:30.07   1 
 30 Elder, Jessica            10 Gloucester C         6:29.84    6:31.28   1 
 31 Chambers, Autumn           9 Woodbury  HS         6:38.43    6:35.78   1 
 32 Sontay, Jessica           11 Penns Grove          6:19.87    6:37.86   1 
 33 Gallo, Danielle           10 Buena Reg. H                    6:50.71   1 
 34 Baker, Aisha              11 Lindenwold H         7:22.80    7:06.90   1 
 35 Robinson, Kimberly        11 Paulsboro HS         7:16.14    7:12.67   1 
 36 Moore, Dana               11 Lindenwold H         7:55.64    7:40.96   1 
 -- Williamson, Darby         10 Haddon Towns         5:28.29        DNF   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Basewitz, Quinn           11 Collingswood        11:36.40   11:51.14   10   
  2 Steidle, Sophie            9 Collingswood        12:05.09   11:52.26    8   
  3 Puglia, Marleigh          10 A P Schalick        11:51.26   11:59.83    6   
  4 Williamson, Darby         10 Haddon Towns                   12:18.29    4   
  5 Smith, Julia               9 A P Schalick        12:27.53   12:28.01    2   
  6 Stiles, Grace             11 Pitman HS           12:10.34   12:32.56    1   
  7 Wilhelm, Mackenzie        12 Collingswood        12:29.23   12:42.70  
  8 Wood, Morgan              12 A P Schalick        12:33.46   12:50.24  
  9 Kilvington, Alesky        12 Audubon HS          12:45.22   12:52.07  
 10 Slater, Kirstin           12 Haddon Heigh        12:53.04   13:10.43  
 11 Olesky, Kayla              9 Maple Shade         12:17.21   13:18.31  
 12 Davis, Greta               9 Audubon HS          13:21.11   13:18.85  
 13 McKenna, Sydni            12 Pitman HS           12:49.65   13:21.49  
 14 Cuff, Julie               10 Pennsville          12:50.56   13:28.41  
 15 Torelli, JoyLynn           9 Woodbury  HS        13:30.07   13:29.41  
 16 McCully, Abby             11 Pitman HS           12:18.67   13:36.05  
 17 Monahon, Olivia           10 Woodstown HS        12:59.64   13:40.13  
 18 Clarke, Caitlyn           11 Audubon HS          12:52.63   13:51.44  
 19 Morris, Lilybelle         12 Woodstown HS        13:52.28   13:52.39  
 20 Moore, Isabella           12 Haddon Heigh                   14:09.86  
 21 Hoover, Madison            9 Buena Reg. H                   14:28.75  
 22 Daltwas, Cara              9 Haddon Towns        13:28.27   14:36.31  
 23 Rehn, Natalie             10 Haddon Heigh        13:49.36   14:53.81  
 24 Grant, Lauren             11 Woodstown HS        14:26.27   15:01.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Arianna            11 Pennsville             15.63      15.97q  4 
  2 Davenport-White, De'Ania  12 Salem HS               16.35      16.55q  4 
  3 Bragg, Jylan              10 Buena Reg. H           16.79      16.76q  4 
  4 Rossell, Rachel           12 Audubon HS             16.88      17.51q  4 
  5 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       11 Haddon Towns           17.59      17.71q  4 
  6 Basewitz, Quinn           11 Collingswood           17.40      17.82q  4 
  7 Stanwood, Katie           12 Pitman HS              17.48      17.87q  4 
  8 Delva, Nickie             12 A P Schalick           17.82      17.98q  3 
  9 Brewer, Nakiya            10 Penns Grove            17.91      18.06   3 
 10 Hummel, Leah              10 Gateway Reg            17.64      18.12   4 
 11 Olesky, Brionna           12 Maple Shade            17.97      18.15   3 
 12 Bearden, Victoria         12 Maple Shade            18.36      18.23   3 
 13 Castellini, Camryn        12 A P Schalick           18.40      18.26   3 
 14 Smyth, Alexis             11 Woodbury  HS           18.62      18.30   2 
 15 Funk, Katie               12 Gateway Reg            18.49      18.51   2 
 16 Stocklin, Jacqueline      11 Audubon HS             17.74      18.52   3 
 17 Leach, Keri               10 Pitman HS              18.23      18.70   3 
 18 Lombardo, Catherine        9 Gateway Reg            18.78      18.99   2 
 19 Parr, Sarah                9 Audubon HS             18.28      19.01   3 
 20 Calhoun, Ariannon         11 Penns Grove            19.58      19.55   2 
 21 Rivera, Kiara             10 Gloucester C           20.03      19.61   2 
 22 Copeland, Vicki           10 Clayton HS             19.83      19.91   2 
 23 Buchman, Amanda            9 Maple Shade            20.48      20.11   2 
 24 Davila, Kayla             12 Buena Reg. H                      20.41   1 
 25 Roche, Lindsay            12 Haddon Towns           20.77      21.29   2 
 26 Hartwyk, Hailey            9 Woodbury  HS           21.56      22.01   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Arianna            11 Pennsville             15.97      15.44   10   
  2 Davenport-White, De'Ania  12 Salem HS               16.55      16.07    8   
  3 Bragg, Jylan              10 Buena Reg. H           16.76      16.17    6   
  4 Rossell, Rachel           12 Audubon HS             17.51      16.69    4   
  5 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       11 Haddon Towns           17.71      17.32    2   
  6 Stanwood, Katie           12 Pitman HS              17.87      17.39    1   
  7 Basewitz, Quinn           11 Collingswood           17.82      17.65  
  8 Delva, Nickie             12 A P Schalick           17.98      20.29  
Preliminaries
  9 Brewer, Nakiya            10 Penns Grove            18.06             
 10 Hummel, Leah              10 Gateway Reg            18.12             
 11 Olesky, Brionna           12 Maple Shade            18.15             
 12 Bearden, Victoria         12 Maple Shade            18.23             
 13 Castellini, Camryn        12 A P Schalick           18.26             
 14 Smyth, Alexis             11 Woodbury  HS           18.30             
 15 Funk, Katie               12 Gateway Reg            18.51             
 16 Stocklin, Jacqueline      11 Audubon HS             18.52             
 17 Leach, Keri               10 Pitman HS              18.70             
 18 Lombardo, Catherine        9 Gateway Reg            18.99             
 19 Parr, Sarah                9 Audubon HS             19.01             
 20 Calhoun, Ariannon         11 Penns Grove            19.55             
 21 Rivera, Kiara             10 Gloucester C           19.61             
 22 Copeland, Vicki           10 Clayton HS             19.91             
 23 Buchman, Amanda            9 Maple Shade            20.11             
 24 Davila, Kayla             12 Buena Reg. H           20.41             
 25 Roche, Lindsay            12 Haddon Towns           21.29             
 26 Hartwyk, Hailey            9 Woodbury  HS           22.01             
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Arianna            11 Pennsville           1:07.28    1:05.53   4  10   
  2 Jackson, Leigha           10 A P Schalick         1:08.44    1:07.45   4   8   
  3 Hamrick, Samantha         11 Collingswood         1:08.78    1:07.47   4   6   
  4 Sharpe, Amirah             9 Paulsboro HS         1:08.43    1:07.74   4   4   
  5 Stocklin, Alivia          10 Audubon HS           1:08.29    1:08.14   4   2   
  6 McGraw, Fallon             9 Maple Shade          1:12.73    1:09.31   3   1   
  7 Norman, India             11 Woodstown HS         1:09.74    1:09.42   4 
  8 Mora-Coffey, Julia        10 Haddon Heigh         1:10.80    1:09.43   3 
  9 Roman, NeAsia              9 Penns Grove          1:10.57    1:10.80   4 
 10 Evans, Jaaliyah            9 Collingswood         1:10.30    1:11.61   4 
 11 Stocklin, Jacqueline      11 Audubon HS           1:11.09    1:11.77   3 
 12 Franks, Christina         12 Paulsboro HS         1:13.29    1:12.35   3 
 13 Johnston, Hanna           10 Pennsville           1:11.92    1:12.49   3 
 14 Davila, Kayla             12 Buena Reg. H         1:13.29    1:13.29   3 
 15 Mosentoff, Kristina       10 Buena Reg. H         1:19.01    1:13.43   1 
 16 Chomo, Amy                 9 A P Schalick         1:12.67    1:13.64   3 
 17 Metz, Sydney              11 Haddon Towns         1:15.49    1:13.87   2 
 18 Bearden, Victoria         12 Maple Shade          1:16.60    1:14.50   2 
 19 Bragg, Jylan              10 Buena Reg. H         1:15.43    1:15.75   2 
 20 Calhoun, Ariannon         11 Penns Grove          1:14.50    1:15.83   3 
 21 Wood, Morgan              12 A P Schalick         1:16.77    1:15.93   2 
 22 Bush, Julianna            10 Woodstown HS         1:17.73    1:16.16   2 
 23 Rivera, Kiara             10 Gloucester C         1:18.59    1:17.65   1 
 24 Myers, Emma                9 Audubon HS           1:16.52    1:18.59   2 
 25 Trefz, Sarah              10 Haddon Towns         1:21.74    1:18.83   1 
 26 Copeland, Vicki           10 Clayton HS           1:17.35    1:20.33   2 
 27 Wesley, Jade              10 Glassboro HS         1:26.30    1:20.96   1 
 28 Krough, Sydney             9 Pennsville           1:18.62    1:24.97   1 
 -- Armstead, Syria           10 Penns Grove          1:15.83         DQ   2 
 -- Maier, Autumn             11 Pitman HS            1:18.21         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS  'A'                                50.02      49.85   2  10   
     1) Perkowski, Taylor 12            2) Ayeni, Precious 12             
     3) Cruz, Dash 11                   4) Wallace, Emily 10              
  2 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                   50.64      50.45   2   8   
     1) Franks, Christina 12            2) Howell, Katirah 12             
     3) Brown, Anyia 11                 4) Williams, Valeska 11           
  3 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              52.08      51.05   2   6   
     1) Bull, Morgan 11                 2) McGlade, Ciera 12              
     3) Prutzman, Rachel 10             4) Mora-Coffey, Julia 10          
  4 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  52.99      51.67   2   4   
     1) Murphy, Chaunice 11             2) Baez, Aaliyah 10               
     3) White, Aliyah 10                4) Williams, Javonna 9            
  5 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                53.08      51.70   2   2   
     1) Bell, Ralazha 11                2) Brown, Jada 10                 
     3) Robinson, Rayannia 12           4) Jackson, Leigha 10             
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                     51.29      52.47   2   1   
     1) Young, Lamya 11                 2) Gaines, Sierra 12              
     3) Stocklin, Jacqueline 11         4) Young, Lauren 12               
  7 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   53.47      52.77   1 
     1) DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12        2) Ortiz, Yeseniah 10             
     3) Sorbello, Kim 10                4) Clay, Arielle 11               
  8 Pitman HS  'A'                                      52.73      52.89   2 
     1) Sanker, Annie 11                2) Stamen, Lauren 12              
     3) Ott, Jordan 12                  4) Kelly, Tina 12                 
  9 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   53.16      53.02   1 
     1) Jones, Janiyah 12               2) Gibson, Leah 11                
     3) Biegen, Dina 9                  4) Brown, Nigera 9                
 -- Haddon Township HS  'A'                             53.79        DNF   1 
     1) Lin, Catherine 11               2) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11         
     3) Trefz, Sarah 10                 4) Swan, Anastasia 9              
 -- Salem HS  'A'                                       53.08         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Davenport-White, De'Ania 12     2) Thomas, Matijah 11             
     3) Boggs, Emma 10                  4) Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:01.99    3:58.10   2  10   
     1) Franks, Christina 12            2) Sharpe, Ariel 9                
     3) Sharpe, Amirah 9                4) Sharpe, Arianna 9              
  2 Collingswood HS  'A'                              4:01.66    4:02.64   2   8   
     1) Perkowski, Taylor 12            2) Hamrick, Samantha 11           
     3) Cruz, Dash 11                   4) Wallace, Emily 10              
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 4:08.91    4:09.42   2   6   
     1) Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11             2) Boggans, Givonna 12            
     3) DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12        4) Ortiz, Yeseniah 10             
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:18.20    4:13.71   2   4   
     1) Chomo, Amy 9                    2) Chomo, Amanda 12               
     3) Bell, Ralazha 11                4) Jackson, Leigha 10             
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                4:16.46    4:14.98   2   2   
     1) Davila, Kayla 12                2) White, Aliyah 10               
     3) Mosentoff, Kristina 10          4) Williams, Javonna 9            
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:09.70    4:15.17   2   1   
     1) Ewing, Kacy 9                   2) McGrath, Emily 9               
     3) Stocklin, Jacqueline 11         4) Stocklin, Alivia 10            
  7 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            4:21.78    4:20.22   2 
     1) Kossis, Dimitra 9               2) Parkinson, Katy 12             
     3) Prutzman, Rachel 10             4) Mora-Coffey, Julia 10          
  8 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:23.10    4:21.65   1 
     1) Milbourne, Lynnae 12            2) Norman, India 11               
     3) Lammersen, Ava 9                4) Biegen, Dina 9                 
  9 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:22.42    4:24.01   2 
     1) Howley, JoAnna 11               2) Parker, Carey 12               
     3) Metz, Sydney 11                 4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11         
 10 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:42.03    4:26.67   1 
     1) Smith, Dar'Rique 11             2) Hartwyk, Hailey 9              
     3) Smyth, Alexis 11                4) Alonzo, Odalis 12              
 11 Pitman HS  'A'                                    4:30.17    4:39.56   1 
     1) Hagerty, Briana 11              2) Brennan, Sarah 10              
     3) Sanker, Annie 11                4) Tierney, Katelyn 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             10:20.43   10:06.05   10   
     1) Chomo, Amanda 12                2) Puglia, Marleigh 10            
     3) Gerstenbacher, Chloe 9          4) Smith, Julia 9                 
  2 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:40.10   10:08.08    8   
     1) Brennan, Sarah 10               2) Hagerty, Briana 11             
     3) McCully, Abby 11                4) McKenna, Paige 12              
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:46.96   10:13.67    6   
     1) Amariles, Giavanna 11           2) Bantle, Quinci 9               
     3) Kilvington, Alesky 12           4) Stocklin, Alivia 10            
  4 Collingswood HS  'A'                             10:06.70   10:14.63    4   
     1) Wilhelm, Mackenzie 12           2) Basewitz, Quinn 11             
     3) Hamrick, Samantha 11            4) Steidle, Sophie 9              
  5 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          10:40.58   10:25.04    2   
     1) Williamson, Darby 10            2) Farnham, Sydney 9              
     3) Marshall, Emily 10              4) McAfee, Maggie 10              
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                12:06.33   10:59.48    1   
     1) Monahon, Olivia 10              2) Lammersen, Ava 9               
     3) Morris, Lilybelle 12            4) Hunt, Madeline 10              
  7 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                           11:33.36   11:38.08  
     1) Hartzell, Amber 10              2) Moore, Isabella 12             
     3) Slater, Kirstin 12              4) Mullen, Taylor 10              
 
Girls High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellini, Camryn        12 A P Schalick         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Evans, Jaaliyah            9 Collingswood         5-02.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Bell, Ralazha             11 A P Schalick         4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Lin, Catherine            11 Haddon Towns         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  5 Raws, Morgan              12 Haddon Heigh                    4-08.00    1.50
  5 Young, Lamya              11 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Parr, Sarah                9 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 Robinson, Rayannia        12 A P Schalick         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Nolan, Olivia             11 Pitman HS                       4-04.00  
  9 Kelly, Tina               12 Pitman HS            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Jones, Ashly              10 Maple Shade          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Buchman, Rebecca           9 Maple Shade          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Sorbello, Kim             10 Glassboro HS         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Wentzel, Brooke            9 Pitman HS                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pharo, Abby               12 Penns Grove          9-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Raws, Morgan              12 Haddon Heigh         8-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Hunt, Madeline            10 Woodstown HS         9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Parr, Sarah                9 Audubon HS           9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  5 Castellini, Camryn        12 A P Schalick         9-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  6 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate    11 Glassboro HS         9-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  7 Smyth, Alexis             11 Woodbury  HS         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Basewitz, Fiona            9 Collingswood         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Cioffi, Hannah            12 Pitman HS                       8-00.00  
 10 Cook, Josie               11 Collingswood         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Kilvington, Alesky        12 Audubon HS           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Kelly, Tina               12 Pitman HS                       7-06.00  
 11 Bush, Julianna            10 Woodstown HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Gallatig, Kate            11 Woodstown HS         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Halikman, Hannah          11 Clayton HS           8-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Roscoe, Rebecca            9 Haddon Towns         6-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 Brown, Jada               10 A P Schalick         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 Bevilacqua, Angela F00       Pitman HS                       7-00.00  
 16 McAvaddy, Mannetta        10 Buena Reg. H         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Aviles, Deja              11 A P Schalick         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Hagan, Allison            11 Audubon HS                           NH  
 -- Hartwyk, Hailey            9 Woodbury  HS                         NH  
 -- Crowley, Noelle           11 Haddon Towns                         NH  
 -- Dormanen, Olivia          11 Buena Reg. H                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Matijah           11 Salem HS            15-05.00   16-09.50   10   
  2 Smith, Arianna            11 Pennsville          17-00.00   16-07.50    8   
  3 McGrath, Emily             9 Audubon HS          15-10.00   15-10.00    6   
  4 Brewer, Nakiya            10 Penns Grove         15-06.25   15-09.50    4   
  5 Williams, Valeska         11 Paulsboro HS        12-01.75   15-09.25    2   
  6 Williams, Javonna          9 Buena Reg. H        15-07.00   15-07.00    1   
  7 Smith, Dar'Rique          11 Woodbury  HS        15-07.00  J15-07.00  
  8 Castellini, Camryn        12 A P Schalick        15-11.00   15-06.50  
  9 Simmons, Nicole           11 Penns Grove         15-03.50   15-05.50  
  9 Murphy, Chaunice          11 Buena Reg. H        15-04.50   15-05.50  
 11 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       11 Haddon Towns        16-00.50   15-04.50  
 12 Walden, Kiya               9 Lindenwold H        13-11.75   15-04.25  
 13 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          11 Glassboro HS        15-01.00   15-02.00  
 14 Bull, Morgan              11 Haddon Heigh        14-09.50   14-11.00  
 15 Aviles, Deja              11 A P Schalick        14-08.50   14-10.50  
 15 Sobelman, Emily           12 Pennsville          15-01.00   14-10.50  
 17 Franks, Christina         12 Paulsboro HS        15-03.50   14-08.00  
 18 Young, Lamya              11 Audubon HS          14-11.00   14-07.50  
 19 Evans, Jaaliyah            9 Collingswood        14-11.50   14-07.00  
 20 Chardon, Karla             9 Penns Grove         14-01.25   14-05.00  
 21 Blaine, Khalisa           10 Haddon Heigh        13-11.50   14-04.00  
 22 Bearden, Victoria         12 Maple Shade         14-07.00   14-02.50  
 23 Sorbello, Kim             10 Glassboro HS        14-09.50   14-01.00  
 24 Olesky, Brionna           12 Maple Shade         12-03.75   14-00.50  
 25 White, Aliyah             10 Buena Reg. H        14-01.25   14-00.00  
 26 Milbourne, Lynnae         12 Woodstown HS        13-11.50   13-11.25  
 27 Howell, Katirah           12 Paulsboro HS        15-00.00   13-10.00  
 27 Gresham, Ranija           12 Salem HS            13-06.25   13-10.00  
 29 Swan, Anastasia            9 Haddon Towns        12-07.00   13-06.00  
 30 Wesley, Jade              10 Glassboro HS        12-05.50   13-00.25  
 31 Banks, Kennedy            10 Haddon Heigh        13-10.25   12-11.50  
 -- Furbush, Tia               9 A P Schalick        15-04.50       FOUL  
 -- Ayeni, Precious           12 Collingswood        15-04.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Rayannia        12 A P Schalick        34-08.00   36-05.75   10   
  2 Hunt, Madeline            10 Woodstown HS        33-09.00   35-02.75    8   
  3 Evans, Jaaliyah            9 Collingswood        32-11.00   35-01.00    6   
  4 Furbush, Tia               9 A P Schalick        34-10.00   34-03.50    4   
  5 Milbourne, Lynnae         12 Woodstown HS        33-08.50   33-07.00    2   
  6 Murphy, Chaunice          11 Buena Reg. H        32-08.00   32-11.00    1   
  7 Smith, Dar'Rique          11 Woodbury  HS        31-05.25   32-04.75  
  8 Delva, Nickie             12 A P Schalick                   31-07.50  
  9 DeGeorge, Dove            10 Pitman HS           30-01.00   31-02.50  
 10 Lin, Catherine            11 Haddon Towns        30-06.25   31-01.00  
 11 Nolan, Olivia             11 Pitman HS           31-00.50   30-10.75  
 12 Jones, Janiyah            12 Woodstown HS        30-00.50   30-08.75  
 13 Young, Lauren             12 Audubon HS          29-08.50   30-08.00  
 14 Bearden, Victoria         12 Maple Shade         31-03.00   30-05.50  
 15 Stamps, Ahnaya            11 Buena Reg. H        29-04.25   30-04.75  
 16 Olesky, Brionna           12 Maple Shade         28-09.50   30-04.00  
 17 Sobelman, Emily           12 Pennsville          31-03.50   30-03.50  
 17 Johnston, Hanna           10 Pennsville          31-00.00   30-03.50  
 19 Horn, Mackenzie           12 Audubon HS          30-08.25   30-02.75  
 20 Wesley, Jade              10 Glassboro HS        28-08.25   26-03.00  
 -- Simmons, Nicole           11 Penns Grove         32-04.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zyra              12 A P Schalick        47-05.75   43-07.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Cydney            10 Haddon Heigh        40-07.50   39-10.25    8   
  3 Ayeni, Precious           12 Collingswood        38-00.75   38-02.00    6   
  4 Bell, Ralazha             11 A P Schalick        38-09.25   36-11.50    4   
  5 Reed-Clark, Amaya         11 Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   35-01.75    2   
  6 Albert, Regina            11 Penns Grove         35-11.75   34-03.25    1   
  7 Knorr, Kara                9 Woodstown HS        32-02.75   33-03.00  
  8 McNail, Aija-Lynn         12 Salem HS            33-01.50   32-05.00  
  9 Terrell, Gianna            9 Lindenwold H        30-06.00   32-03.50  
 10 Carr, Hannah              12 Haddon Heigh        32-11.00   32-00.75  
 11 Draper, Imani             11 Buena Reg. H        31-10.75   31-11.00  
 12 DelGesso, Isabella        10 Buena Reg. H        31-10.75   31-05.25  
 13 Galvin, Emily             12 Pitman HS           30-09.50   30-05.00  
 14 Zane, Emileigh            12 Penns Grove         32-08.00   30-01.50  
 14 Rivera, Nivea              9 Woodstown HS        32-10.00   30-01.50  
 16 Stewart, Kayla             9 Woodbury  HS        31-07.00   29-06.25  
 17 Johnson-Cook, Jomonni     10 Lindenwold H                   29-03.50  
 18 Roberts, LaDaysha          9 Glassboro HS        29-04.25   28-11.00  
 19 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne         12 Lindenwold H        33-03.50   28-10.00  
 20 Spencer, Asia             11 Woodbury  HS        31-03.00   28-07.50  
 21 Steele, Jahni             11 Maple Shade         27-00.50   27-08.50  
 22 Rone, Kayla               12 Woodbury  HS        27-05.00   27-06.75  
 23 Dougherty, McKenzie        9 Maple Shade         25-01.25   27-03.25  
 24 Osbourne, Jackie          12 Clayton HS          29-02.75   26-11.00  
 25 Spink, Madelynn            9 Audubon HS          27-06.00   26-08.75  
 26 Ellison, Chamique         12 Paulsboro HS        26-11.75   26-02.50  
 27 Campagna, Alyssa           9 Audubon HS          25-07.00   25-11.75  
 28 Roman, Laryssa             9 Maple Shade         29-06.00   25-10.50  
 29 Vazquez, Tatihana         11 Audubon HS          26-00.50   25-05.00  
 30 White, Damia              10 A P Schalick                   25-04.75  
 31 Marini, Alexis            10 Woodstown HS        27-08.25   24-07.25  
 32 Repolio, Alianna          12 Haddon Heigh        25-04.50   22-06.00  
 33 Agnew, Erin               10 Haddon Towns        24-07.50   22-03.50  
 34 Thomas, Mariah             9 Haddon Towns        21-10.50   22-01.00  
 35 Rivera, Jamila             9 Penns Grove                    21-08.50  
 36 Tubens, Siani             10 Haddon Towns        22-05.75   21-00.50  
 37 Plasket, Erinne            9 Paulsboro HS                   19-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney            10 Haddon Heigh          123-03     127-03   10   
  2 Cioffi, Hannah            12 Pitman HS             111-09     123-11    8   
  3 Thomas, Zyra              12 A P Schalick          104-01     115-09    6   
  4 Reed-Clark, Amaya         11 Paulsboro HS          110-11     109-07    4   
  5 Osbourne, Jackie          12 Clayton HS            102-06     100-05    2   
  6 Draper, Imani             11 Buena Reg. H           93-08     100-00    1   
  7 DelGesso, Isabella        10 Buena Reg. H           90-11      96-07  
  8 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah      11 Salem HS               94-01      94-02  
  9 Jaffe, Maya               12 A P Schalick           88-03      91-10  
 10 Albert, Regina            11 Penns Grove            85-00      89-05  
 11 Roman, Laryssa             9 Maple Shade            72-01      86-07  
 12 Carr, Hannah              12 Haddon Heigh           81-07      85-11  
 13 Santiago, Carmen          11 Woodstown HS           88-07      85-06  
 14 Zane, Emileigh            12 Penns Grove            79-06      84-07  
 15 Smith, Tianna             10 Lindenwold H           89-00      83-07  
 16 Steele, Jahni             11 Maple Shade            85-01      83-01  
 17 Quintuna, Morelia         11 Glassboro HS           76-11      82-03  
 18 Harmon, Genesis           11 Salem HS               86-06      82-02  
 19 McHugh, Allison           11 Audubon HS             78-02      82-00  
 19 Sholders, Abby            12 Gateway Reg            95-01      82-00  
 21 Drummey, Delaney          10 Pitman HS              96-03      80-05  
 22 Spencer, Asia             11 Woodbury  HS           77-00      79-11  
 23 Stewart, Kayla             9 Woodbury  HS                      79-03  
 24 Ellison, Chamique         12 Paulsboro HS           74-04      78-04  
 24 Nicholson, Gianna         10 Haddon Towns           74-01      78-04  
 26 Agnew, Erin               10 Haddon Towns           58-08      78-00  
 27 Knorr, Kara                9 Woodstown HS           82-10      77-06  
 28 Lexa, Laura               11 Audubon HS             78-11      75-09  
 29 Mancini, Tara             12 Maple Shade            85-08      75-04  
 30 Plasket, Erinne            9 Paulsboro HS           69-06      74-05  
 31 Ransome, Makiah           10 Penns Grove            66-05      73-04  
 32 Rone, Kayla               12 Woodbury  HS           64-01      73-03  
 33 Massop, Kortney           10 A P Schalick           71-09      72-11  
 34 Marini, Alexis            10 Woodstown HS                      72-10  
 35 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne         12 Lindenwold H           83-10      70-09  
 36 Seymour, MacKenzie        11 Audubon HS             82-10      70-05  
 37 Terrell, Gianna            9 Lindenwold H                      70-00  
 38 Bentz, Elyse              11 Haddon Towns           58-01      69-09  
 39 Repolio, Alianna          12 Haddon Heigh                      67-01  
 40 Dillard, Gabrielle        12 Clayton HS                        64-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGlade, Ciera            12 Haddon Heigh          113-08     109-09   10   
  2 Knorr, Kara                9 Woodstown HS           92-10     103-05    8   
  3 Byrnes, Brooke            11 Gloucester C           95-04      96-11    6   
  4 Carr, Hannah              12 Haddon Heigh          104-09      95-01    4   
  5 Galvin, Emily             12 Pitman HS             105-02      94-06    2   
  6 Del Rossi, Brianna        11 A P Schalick           94-07      89-06    1   
  7 Osbourne, Jackie          12 Clayton HS             90-05      89-01  
  8 Hershey, Rachel           11 Audubon HS             88-09      86-02  
  9 Lin, Catherine            11 Haddon Towns           92-00      85-09  
 10 Stewart, Kayla             9 Woodbury  HS           79-00      85-02  
 11 Drummey, Delaney          10 Pitman HS              93-06      83-03  
 12 McNail, Aija-Lynn         12 Salem HS               85-09      82-10  
 13 Zane, Emileigh            12 Penns Grove            92-06      82-09  
 14 Plasket, Erinne            9 Paulsboro HS           73-07      82-05  
 15 Smith, Tianna             10 Lindenwold H           75-03      81-05  
 16 Schollenberger, Sarah     11 Woodbury  HS           82-07      81-04  
 17 Draper, Imani             11 Buena Reg. H           88-04      80-09  
 18 Isaac, Jenna               9 Pennsville             78-07      79-10  
 19 Vazquez, Tatihana         11 Audubon HS             77-09      79-03  
 20 Chomo, Abigail            10 A P Schalick           91-06      79-00  
 21 Booth, Gabby              12 Maple Shade            87-03      78-04  
 22 Robinson, Arianna          9 Penns Grove            72-01      77-11  
 23 Keeney, Madison           12 Clayton HS             79-01      77-03  
 24 Chardon, Karla             9 Penns Grove            74-00      76-11  
 25 White, Aliyah             10 Buena Reg. H           66-07      71-02  
 26 Repolio, Alianna          12 Haddon Heigh           77-03      70-06  
 27 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecili  11 Maple Shade            74-09      70-04  
 28 Jeralds, Jamera           10 Buena Reg. H           69-05      69-09  
 29 Alexander, Madison        11 Audubon HS             75-07      67-07  
 30 Clark, Emily              11 A P Schalick           61-01      65-07  
 31 Santiago, Carmen          11 Woodstown HS           67-06      61-08  
 32 Lopez, Isis               10 Lindenwold H           65-11      61-02  
 33 Reed-Clark, Amaya         11 Paulsboro HS           79-00      59-08  
 34 Torres, Britney           12 Maple Shade            50-03      55-10  
 35 Agnew, Erin               10 Haddon Towns           60-06      54-11  
 36 Clay, Arielle             11 Glassboro HS           70-02      44-04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Princz, Lauren             9 Egg Harbor T           12.27      12.38q  8 
  2 Taylor, Aliyah            12 Rancocas Val           12.31      12.61q  8 
  3 Drayton, Maya             11 Cherry Hill            12.54      12.64q  8 
  4 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     11 Rancocas Val           12.70      12.70q  7 
  5 Smith, Claudine           11 Atlantic Cit           12.95      12.87q  7  12.8658
  6 Ash, Jailya                9 Eastern Reg.           12.58      12.87q  8  12.8695
  7 Thomas, Jaela             12 Brick Memori           12.64      12.93q  8 
  8 Laramore, Jadyn           11 Egg Harbor T           12.93      12.97q  7  12.9638
  9 Johnson, Cassidy          11 Jackson Memo           12.70      12.97   8  12.9685
 10 Holmes, Hailey            12 Millville HS           12.52      13.00   8 
 11 Bowman, Zaniah            10 Millville HS           12.59      13.07   8 
 12 Owens, Kelly              10 Shawnee HS             13.27      13.08   6 
 13 Allen, Danielle           12 Cherry Hill            13.32      13.16   6 
 14 McClenahan, Breacain      10 Rancocas Val           13.09      13.18   7 
 15 Fowler, Inea              11 Trenton Cent           13.40      13.20   6 
 16 Snyder, Erin               9 Clearview Re           13.25      13.27   6 
 17 Magruder, Siani           12 Egg Harbor T           12.94      13.31   7 
 18 Watson, Karissa           10 Williamstown                      13.36   2 
 19 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         11 Williamstown           13.28      13.37   6 
 20 Bulgin, Analiese           9 Eastern Reg.                      13.40   2 
 21 Harris, Nadira            11 Kingsway HS            13.22      13.41   6 
 21 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       11 Jackson Memo           13.53      13.41   5 
 23 Ward, Devin               12 Toms River N           13.12      13.45   7 
 24 Kiyler, Jocelyn            9 Toms River N           13.56      13.47   4 
 25 Burroughs, Aaniya         12 Vineland HS            13.10      13.49   7 
 26 Kinder, Anyae              9 Lenape Reg.            13.23      13.53   6 
 27 Francis, Zekira           11 Clearview Re           13.44      13.55   5 
 28 Diaz, Halie               11 Jackson Memo           13.53      13.63   5 
 29 McAlpin, Angelica         10 Clearview Re           13.42      13.65   5 
 29 Jordan, Kianah            11 Cherokee HS            13.83      13.65   3 
 31 Colvin, Iyanna             9 Vineland HS                       13.67   2 
 32 Strauss, Carolyn          12 Cherokee HS            13.51      13.68   5 
 33 Bowers, Joynee            10 Cherokee HS                       13.71   1 
 34 Sutton, Nevaeh            11 Lenape Reg.            13.63      13.72   4 
 35 Vanderbilt, Vivian         9 Toms River N           13.72      13.77   4 
 36 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn      12 Southern Reg           13.53      13.78   5 
 37 Maddox, Shakira           10 Trenton Cent           13.41      13.81   6 
 38 Covington, Olivia         11 Eastern Reg.           13.42      13.84   5 
 38 Torain, Kennedy           10 Kingsway HS            13.94      13.84   3 
 40 Brown, Deja               11 Trenton Cent           13.49      13.88   5 
 41 Siri, Paoly               10 Cherry Hill            13.65      13.94   4 
 42 Daniel, Elise              9 Kingsway HS            13.81      13.95   4 
 43 Curilla, Alyssa           11 Shawnee HS             14.18      14.12   3 
 44 Scarduzio, Stephanie      10 Williamstown           13.76      14.14   4 
 45 Schuitema, Heidi           9 Shawnee HS                        14.17   2 
 46 Swaby, Alicia              9 Atlantic Cit           14.18      14.23   3 
 47 Gaitanos, Vanessa          9 Atlantic Cit           13.94      14.26   3 
 48 Whetstone, Sidney          9 Lenape Reg.            13.78      14.27   4 
 49 Gellis, Madison            9 Southern Reg           14.13      14.30   3 
 50 Carey, Grace              10 Washington T                      14.90   1 
 51 Stahl, Nicole             11 Southern Reg           14.31      15.06   2 
 52 DeLuca, Gabriella          9 Washington T                      15.56   1 
 -- Layton-McCullough, Ahnic  12 Vineland HS            13.04         DQ   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Princz, Lauren             9 Egg Harbor T           12.38      12.33   10   
  2 Taylor, Aliyah            12 Rancocas Val           12.61      12.53    8   
  3 Drayton, Maya             11 Cherry Hill            12.64      12.72    6   
  4 Ash, Jailya                9 Eastern Reg.           12.87      12.74    4   
  5 Thomas, Jaela             12 Brick Memori           12.93      12.76    2   
  6 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     11 Rancocas Val           12.70      12.89    1   
  7 Smith, Claudine           11 Atlantic Cit           12.87      13.10  
  8 Laramore, Jadyn           11 Egg Harbor T           12.97      13.21  
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Cassidy          11 Jackson Memo           12.97             
 10 Holmes, Hailey            12 Millville HS           13.00             
 11 Bowman, Zaniah            10 Millville HS           13.07             
 12 Owens, Kelly              10 Shawnee HS             13.08             
 13 Allen, Danielle           12 Cherry Hill            13.16             
 14 McClenahan, Breacain      10 Rancocas Val           13.18             
 15 Fowler, Inea              11 Trenton Cent           13.20             
 16 Snyder, Erin               9 Clearview Re           13.27             
 17 Magruder, Siani           12 Egg Harbor T           13.31             
 18 Watson, Karissa           10 Williamstown           13.36             
 19 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         11 Williamstown           13.37             
 20 Bulgin, Analiese           9 Eastern Reg.           13.40             
 21 Harris, Nadira            11 Kingsway HS            13.41             
 21 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       11 Jackson Memo           13.41             
 23 Ward, Devin               12 Toms River N           13.45             
 24 Kiyler, Jocelyn            9 Toms River N           13.47             
 25 Burroughs, Aaniya         12 Vineland HS            13.49             
 26 Kinder, Anyae              9 Lenape Reg.            13.53             
 27 Francis, Zekira           11 Clearview Re           13.55             
 28 Diaz, Halie               11 Jackson Memo           13.63             
 29 McAlpin, Angelica         10 Clearview Re           13.65             
 29 Jordan, Kianah            11 Cherokee HS            13.65             
 31 Colvin, Iyanna             9 Vineland HS            13.67             
 32 Strauss, Carolyn          12 Cherokee HS            13.68             
 33 Bowers, Joynee            10 Cherokee HS            13.71             
 34 Sutton, Nevaeh            11 Lenape Reg.            13.72             
 35 Vanderbilt, Vivian         9 Toms River N           13.77             
 36 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn      12 Southern Reg           13.78             
 37 Maddox, Shakira           10 Trenton Cent           13.81             
 38 Covington, Olivia         11 Eastern Reg.           13.84             
 38 Torain, Kennedy           10 Kingsway HS            13.84             
 40 Brown, Deja               11 Trenton Cent           13.88             
 41 Siri, Paoly               10 Cherry Hill            13.94             
 42 Daniel, Elise              9 Kingsway HS            13.95             
 43 Curilla, Alyssa           11 Shawnee HS             14.12             
 44 Scarduzio, Stephanie      10 Williamstown           14.14             
 45 Schuitema, Heidi           9 Shawnee HS             14.17             
 46 Swaby, Alicia              9 Atlantic Cit           14.23             
 47 Gaitanos, Vanessa          9 Atlantic Cit           14.26             
 48 Whetstone, Sidney          9 Lenape Reg.            14.27             
 49 Gellis, Madison            9 Southern Reg           14.30             
 50 Carey, Grace              10 Washington T           14.90             
 51 Stahl, Nicole             11 Southern Reg           15.06             
 52 DeLuca, Gabriella          9 Washington T           15.56             
 -- Layton-McCullough, Ahnic  12 Vineland HS              DQ              
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Princz, Lauren             9 Egg Harbor T           25.04      24.63   6  10   
  2 Taylor, Aliyah            12 Rancocas Val           24.61      25.07   6   8   
  3 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae       12 Egg Harbor T           25.50      25.09   6   6   
  4 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     11 Rancocas Val           25.74      25.20   6   4   
  5 Ash, Jewel                10 Eastern Reg.           25.34      25.22   6   2   
  6 Drayton, Maya             11 Cherry Hill                       25.76   1   1   
  7 Ash, Jailya                9 Eastern Reg.           25.83      25.89   6 
  8 Thomas, Jaela             12 Brick Memori           25.77      25.99   6 
  9 Johnson, Cassidy          11 Jackson Memo           26.17      26.06   6 
 10 Laramore, Jadyn           11 Egg Harbor T           26.63      26.37   5 
 11 Davis, Zeyonna             9 Cherry Hill            26.46      26.68   5 
 12 Mason, Kayla              12 Trenton Cent           27.65      26.87   4 
 13 Allen, Danielle           12 Cherry Hill            26.44      26.89   5 
 14 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  11 Eastern Reg.           27.62      26.90   4 
 15 Owens, Kelly              10 Shawnee HS             27.59      27.06   4 
 16 Layton-McCullough, Ahnic  12 Vineland HS            27.00      27.09   5 
 17 Clark, Morgan             12 Cherokee HS            26.95      27.16   5 
 18 Davis, Jaelyn             12 Washington T           27.07      27.43   5 
 19 Primas, Maya              10 Rancocas Val           27.75      27.46   3 
 20 Vricella, Victoria        12 Shawnee HS                        27.53   1 
 21 Longshaw, Elizabeth       12 Shawnee HS             27.95      27.58   3 
 21 DeMary, Autumn            11 Kingsway HS            27.36      27.58   4 
 23 Kinder, Anyae              9 Lenape Reg.            27.99      27.64   3 
 24 Colvin, Iyanna             9 Vineland HS            28.04      27.72   3 
 25 Thompson, Lauryn          11 Williamstown                      27.77   1 
 26 Fowler, Inea              11 Trenton Cent           27.68      27.88   3 
 27 Rue, Nikki                11 Jackson Memo           27.48      27.92   4 
 28 Stratton, Koreah          12 Vineland HS            26.75      28.05   5 
 29 Strauss, Carolyn          12 Cherokee HS            28.01      28.06   3 
 30 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn      12 Southern Reg           28.73      28.21   2 
 31 Harris, Nadira            11 Kingsway HS            27.54      28.22   4 
 32 Brown, Deja               11 Trenton Cent           29.12      28.24   2 
 33 Vanderbilt, Vivian         9 Toms River N           28.94      28.27   2 
 34 Bowers, Joynee            10 Cherokee HS            28.09      28.29   3 
 35 Swaby, Alicia              9 Atlantic Cit           29.00      28.35   2 
 36 Torain, Kennedy           10 Kingsway HS            27.44      28.46   4 
 37 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      11 Atlantic Cit           27.51      28.57   4 
 38 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley    9 Toms River N           28.90      28.62   2 
 39 Whetstone, Sidney          9 Lenape Reg.            28.65      28.67   2 
 40 Thorpe, Aaliyah           10 Brick Memori           28.58      28.89   3 
 41 Horton, Sydney             9 Jackson Memo           29.18      29.32   1 
 41 Carey, Grace              10 Washington T           30.86      29.32   1 
 43 Gaitanos, Vanessa          9 Atlantic Cit           29.51      29.37   1 
 44 Gellis, Madison            9 Southern Reg           29.17      29.48   1 
 45 Kuss, Lindsay             11 Washington T           29.14      29.63   2 
 46 Stahl, Nicole             11 Southern Reg           28.97      30.64   2 
 47 Thomas, Rebecca           10 Lenape Reg.                       30.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Aliyah            12 Rancocas Val           56.02      55.79   6  10   
  2 Ash, Jewel                10 Eastern Reg.           57.00      56.81   6   8   
  3 Whetstone, Shelby         11 Lenape Reg.            57.92      57.12   6   6   
  4 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae       12 Egg Harbor T           56.60      57.75   6   4   
  5 Drayton, Maya             11 Cherry Hill            58.32      58.87   6   2   
  6 Johnson, Cassidy          11 Jackson Memo         1:00.86      58.93   5   1   
  7 King, Brianna             11 Cherokee HS            59.56      59.14   6 
  8 Snowden, Brianna          11 Rancocas Val           59.69      59.56   5 
  9 Hambor, Caitlin           11 Southern Reg           59.95      59.71   5 
 10 Rutledge, Anne             9 Egg Harbor T         1:01.41    1:00.03   4 
 11 Allen, Danielle           12 Cherry Hill            59.63    1:00.21   6 
 12 Vricella, Victoria        12 Shawnee HS           1:01.53    1:00.31   4 
 13 Snyder, Erin               9 Clearview Re         1:00.99    1:00.33   5 
 14 Primas, Maya              10 Rancocas Val         1:01.40    1:00.71   4 
 15 Downie, Kiana             10 Trenton Cent         1:02.42    1:00.89   3 
 16 Ross, Ta'mya              11 Eastern Reg.         1:01.83    1:01.00   4 
 17 Oni, Temitope             12 Brick Memori         1:00.84    1:01.03   5 
 18 McAlpin, Angelica         10 Clearview Re         1:01.85    1:01.08   4 
 19 Lipford, Brianne          12 Brick Memori         1:01.34    1:01.14   4 
 20 Townsend, Serena          12 Millville HS           58.97    1:01.17   6 
 21 Mason, Kayla              12 Trenton Cent         1:03.17    1:01.22   3 
 22 Davis, Zeyonna             9 Cherry Hill          1:01.33    1:01.26   4 
 23 Kearns, Grace             11 Shawnee HS           1:01.31    1:01.53   5 
 24 Thompson, Lauryn          11 Williamstown         1:02.08    1:01.71   3 
 25 Robinson, Skye             9 Kingsway HS          1:00.80    1:02.00   5 
 26 Cheesman, Emily           11 Egg Harbor T         1:00.44    1:02.16   5 
 27 LaBatch, Heidi            10 Toms River N         1:01.97    1:02.20   4 
 28 DeFalco, Gabriella        11 Toms River N         1:05.56    1:02.22   1 
 29 Davis, Jaelyn             12 Washington T         1:02.55    1:02.29   3 
 30 Lopez, Tamira             10 Vineland HS          1:04.68    1:02.53   2 
 31 Arinze, Petra             11 Eastern Reg.         1:04.78    1:02.67   2 
 32 Little, Nyasia             9 Trenton Cent         1:04.77    1:02.88   2 
 33 Badillo, Sonialys         11 Vineland HS          1:03.89    1:03.19   3 
 34 Overman, Grace            11 Lenape Reg.          1:02.73    1:03.44   3 
 35 Stratton, Koreah          12 Vineland HS          1:02.96    1:03.60   3 
 36 Longshaw, Elizabeth       12 Shawnee HS           1:05.25    1:03.72   2 
 37 Sweely, Jaden             10 Cherokee HS          1:07.69    1:04.07   1 
 38 Overman, Catherine        11 Lenape Reg.          1:04.10    1:04.36   2 
 39 Torain, Kennedy           10 Kingsway HS          1:09.13    1:04.66   1 
 40 Ortner, Tiffany            9 Southern Reg         1:04.17    1:04.99   2 
 41 Babiak, Jaiden             9 Jackson Memo         1:04.33    1:05.00   2 
 42 Dolci, Emma               10 Toms River N         1:04.99    1:06.11   2 
 43 Pasquarello, Chloe        10 Cherokee HS          1:09.66    1:06.63   1 
 44 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      11 Atlantic Cit         1:03.33    1:06.96   3 
 45 Uzdavines, Miranda        10 Williamstown         1:10.18    1:09.47   1 
 46 Kuss, Lindsay             11 Washington T         1:11.55    1:09.66   1 
 47 Cejkovsky, Kayla          11 Clearview Re         1:10.41    1:12.03   1 
 48 Gellis, Madison            9 Southern Reg         1:09.18    1:12.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby         11 Lenape Reg.          2:18.74    2:15.56   3  10   
  2 Miller, Raelynne          11 Millville HS         2:17.20    2:19.39   3   8   
  3 Kearns, Grace             11 Shawnee HS           2:21.33    2:19.97   3   6   
  4 Bulger, Karagan           10 Southern Reg         2:17.69    2:20.82   3   4   
  5 Keane, Maura               9 Washington T         2:25.63    2:20.89   3   2   
  6 Gallagher, Morgan         12 Rancocas Val         2:23.79    2:21.17   3   1   
  7 Thompson, Alana           12 Rancocas Val         2:24.50    2:22.72   3 
  8 Woolston, Sydney          11 Eastern Reg.         2:22.16    2:23.49   3 
  9 Woltjen, Alexa            12 Lenape Reg.          2:25.95    2:24.67   2 
 10 King, Brianna             11 Cherokee HS          2:23.86    2:25.68   3 
 11 Wiseley, Ashton            9 Washington T         2:26.12    2:26.09   2 
 12 Brischler, Katelynn       11 Southern Reg         2:25.26    2:26.26   3 
 13 Engle, Rachel             10 Jackson Memo         2:27.25    2:27.24   2 
 14 Morgan, Madison            9 Egg Harbor T         2:29.40    2:27.64   2 
 15 Wilson, Bay               11 Cherry Hill          2:25.68    2:27.69   3 
 16 Pierontoni, Emily         10 Kingsway HS          2:27.87    2:27.95   2 
 17 Tabar, Hailey             10 Clearview Re         2:26.36    2:28.35   2 
 18 Uveges, Stephanie         10 Jackson Memo         2:25.12    2:28.49   3 
 19 Roesch, Rachel            12 Egg Harbor T         2:24.30    2:29.05   3 
 20 Hoagland, Kelsey          12 Kingsway HS          2:26.50    2:29.36   2 
 21 Leak, Isabella            10 Egg Harbor T         2:33.47    2:30.99   1 
 22 Tait, Ariana               9 Eastern Reg.         2:30.03    2:31.36   2 
 23 Sheldon, Kylie            10 Williamstown         2:32.65    2:31.41   2 
 24 Quinones, Kristaileen     11 Eastern Reg.         2:40.29    2:32.02   1 
 25 Lazarus, Dani             11 Cherry Hill          2:29.21    2:32.08   2 
 26 Henry, Magdalene          12 Clearview Re         2:30.28    2:32.09   2 
 27 Chambers, Holly           11 Kingsway HS          2:29.02    2:32.26   2 
 28 Ramirez, Ariana           11 Atlantic Cit         2:31.82    2:32.59   2 
 29 Conway, Hayley            11 Lenape Reg.          2:26.88    2:33.70   2 
 30 Lopez, Tamira             10 Vineland HS          2:34.01    2:34.18   1 
 31 Cocanower, Grace          12 Toms River N         2:31.55    2:34.24   2 
 32 Larzelere, Georgia        12 Shawnee HS           2:24.85    2:35.35   3 
 33 Doring, Rachel            12 Clearview Re         2:31.23    2:36.04   2 
 34 Fomich, Rebecca            9 Millville HS         2:39.81    2:36.93   1 
 35 Carroll, Meghan            9 Cherokee HS          2:38.60    2:38.05   1 
 36 Swider, Jessica           10 Brick Memori         2:35.24    2:38.83   1 
 37 Tynan, Elizabeth          10 Williamstown         2:37.76    2:39.70   1 
 38 Foy, Maila                11 Atlantic Cit         2:43.81    2:40.37   1 
 39 Babiak, Jaiden             9 Jackson Memo         2:39.74    2:40.79   1 
 40 Rivera, Caitlyn           12 Millville HS         2:40.86    2:41.27   1 
 41 Jackson, Erin              9 Cherokee HS          2:35.72    2:43.28   1 
 42 Rounds, Sabrina            9 Cherry Hill          2:43.94    2:43.55   1 
 43 Sammarco, Jordan          11 Toms River N         2:37.41    2:45.91   1 
 44 Cawley, Sara              10 Brick Memori         2:45.50    2:47.34   1 
 45 Pancoast, Emily           10 Washington T         2:57.26    2:49.20   1 
 46 Ramirez, Dayana           11 Trenton Cent         3:00.79    3:10.93   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hauser, Claire            10 Shawnee HS           5:13.22    5:05.21   3  10   
  2 Turner, Isabella          10 Shawnee HS           5:12.68    5:06.15   3   8   
  3 Anicic, Kylie             12 Kingsway HS          5:08.86    5:07.11   3   6   
  4 Rathman, Kate             10 Cherokee HS          5:10.31    5:09.86   3   4   
  5 Pierce, Sarah             11 Cherry Hill          5:22.20    5:18.91   3   2   
  6 Miller, Raelynne          11 Millville HS         5:18.92    5:21.51   3   1   
  7 Woltjen, Alexa            12 Lenape Reg.                     5:23.00   1 
  8 Mahon, Meagan              9 Toms River N         5:16.95    5:24.24   3 
  9 Byrne, Katherine           9 Clearview Re         5:27.28    5:28.78   3 
 10 Krott, Lauren             11 Kingsway HS          5:21.59    5:29.89   3 
 11 Sauickie, Kaitlyn         11 Jackson Memo         5:28.36    5:30.22   3 
 12 Leak, Isabella            10 Egg Harbor T         5:34.05    5:30.85   3 
 13 Burke, Ashlynne            9 Kingsway HS          5:24.04    5:32.74   3 
 14 George, Kerry             12 Toms River N         5:23.33    5:35.19   3 
 15 Bromley, Morgan            9 Eastern Reg.         5:38.18    5:39.59   2 
 16 Henry, Magdalene          12 Clearview Re         5:42.32    5:40.36   2 
 17 D'Amelio, Jaelyn          10 Southern Reg         5:36.79    5:42.06   3 
 18 Hartman, Talia            12 Lenape Reg.          5:39.60    5:42.24   2 
 19 Ramirez, Ariana           11 Atlantic Cit         5:42.76    5:45.56   2 
 20 Pagano, Grayce            12 Rancocas Val         6:14.07    5:50.57   1 
 21 Yeager, Maddy             10 Shawnee HS           6:00.26    5:51.18   1 
 22 Barnabie, Isabella        10 Williamstown         5:52.13    5:52.12   2 
 23 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle   11 Clearview Re                    5:52.63   1 
 24 Uveges, Stephanie         10 Jackson Memo         5:30.55    5:54.24   3 
 25 Vizzard, Meghan           12 Lenape Reg.          5:37.45    5:55.11   2 
 26 Merrill, Kate             12 Washington T         5:47.24    5:55.63   2 
 27 Mulch, Alexa              10 Southern Reg         5:51.49    5:56.29   2 
 28 Cai, Jane                  9 Cherry Hill          5:59.66    5:56.93   1 
 29 Blackmon, Alyssa          10 Cherokee HS          5:47.08    5:57.95   2 
 30 Paulin, Emily              9 Rancocas Val         6:15.88    5:59.44   1 
 31 Zebrowski, Isabella       12 Cherry Hill          5:43.04    6:00.33   2 
 32 Quinones, Kristaileen     11 Eastern Reg.         6:11.27    6:00.59   1 
 33 Foy, Maila                11 Atlantic Cit                    6:00.96   1 
 34 Clem, Kierstin            10 Eastern Reg.         5:54.17    6:00.97   2 
 35 DiStaso, Claudia          10 Jackson Memo         5:52.60    6:01.89   2 
 36 Roesch, Rachel            12 Egg Harbor T         5:33.49    6:03.86   3 
 37 Motta, Dorena             12 Southern Reg         5:55.43    6:04.95   2 
 38 Simcox, Shannon           11 Williamstown         5:57.87    6:07.29   2 
 39 Tang, Linh                12 Atlantic Cit         6:06.74    6:10.71   1 
 40 Williams, Jada            10 Toms River N         5:44.13    6:12.61   2 
 41 Swider, Jessica           10 Brick Memori         5:54.79    6:15.65   2 
 42 Zarate, Kimberly          10 Vineland HS          6:09.79    6:22.18   1 
 43 Lupton, Amber             10 Millville HS         6:28.27    6:27.31   1 
 44 Ramirez, Dayana           11 Trenton Cent         6:24.56    6:27.46   1 
 45 Scarangelli, Gianna       10 Egg Harbor T                    6:50.54   1 
 46 Song, Suhua               12 Washington T         6:47.02    6:57.67   1 
 47 Elahi, Zara                9 Vineland HS          7:12.39    7:10.23   1 
 48 Hartnett, Hayley          11 Washington T         6:51.11    7:16.54   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Isabella          10 Shawnee HS          11:17.42   11:12.91   2  10   
  2 Anicic, Kylie             12 Kingsway HS         11:14.67   11:26.49   2   8   
  3 Hauser, Claire            10 Shawnee HS          11:21.70   11:32.38   2   6   
  4 Mahon, Meagan              9 Toms River N        11:34.34   11:36.37   2   4   
  5 Leone, Rebekah            12 Washington T        11:41.83   11:39.94   2   2   
  6 Tighe, Samantha           10 Eastern Reg.        11:32.57   11:41.84   2   1   
  7 Burke, Ashlynne            9 Kingsway HS         11:32.88   11:49.79   2 
  8 George, Kerry             12 Toms River N        11:45.63   12:05.91   2 
  9 Miller, Raelynne          11 Millville HS        11:23.81   12:08.97   2 
 10 Sauickie, Kaitlyn         11 Jackson Memo        11:52.53   12:13.25   2 
 11 Cochran, Kate             10 Washington T        12:02.39   12:16.31   1 
 12 Furlong, Emily            10 Southern Reg        11:49.15   12:17.36   2 
 13 Byrne, Katherine           9 Clearview Re        11:45.52   12:20.25   2 
 14 Citarella, Gianna         11 Southern Reg        11:38.01   12:23.83   2 
 15 Bromley, Morgan            9 Eastern Reg.        12:16.03   12:24.55   1 
 16 D'Amelio, Jaelyn          10 Southern Reg        12:19.58   12:34.55   1 
 17 Slimm, Isabel              9 Cherry Hill         12:31.77   12:34.94   1 
 18 Watts, Sydney              9 Kingsway HS         11:35.94   12:38.42   2 
 19 Valeo, Sophia             11 Toms River N        12:16.92   12:39.09   1 
 20 Vizzard, Meghan           12 Lenape Reg.         12:13.20   12:45.90   1 
 21 Shick, Madelyn            11 Egg Harbor T        12:23.43   12:49.51   1 
 22 Borodin, Kyra             10 Clearview Re        12:56.89   12:59.02   1 
 23 Hartman, Talia            12 Lenape Reg.         12:58.86   12:59.97   1 
 24 Young, Shannon            12 Cherokee HS         11:56.04   13:01.58   2 
 25 Shafer, Olivia            10 Egg Harbor T        11:45.86   13:06.47   2 
 26 Clem, Kierstin            10 Eastern Reg.        13:38.79   13:07.77   1 
 27 Hammond, Paige            11 Rancocas Val        12:26.29   13:10.83   1 
 28 Grelli, Ava                9 Clearview Re        12:55.29   13:13.08   1 
 29 DiStaso, Claudia          10 Jackson Memo        13:03.74   13:15.42   1 
 30 Skidmore, Abigail         10 Lenape Reg.         13:14.03   13:30.27   1 
 31 Sommese, Adrianna          9 Cherokee HS         13:02.98   13:36.18   1 
 32 Borrello, Sophia           9 Shawnee HS          13:11.34   13:44.73   1 
 33 Welch, Zoe                10 Jackson Memo        13:22.86   13:44.84   1 
 34 Minuth, Amber             11 Egg Harbor T        13:44.46   14:30.64   1 
 35 Reshid, Sundus            12 Trenton Cent                   14:39.71   1 
 36 Stephens, Kim             12 Washington T                   15:17.00   1 
 -- Rathman, Kate             10 Cherokee HS         11:22.51        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jewel                10 Eastern Reg.           15.55      14.78q  6 
  2 Smith, Claudine           11 Atlantic Cit           14.92      14.97q  6 
  3 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  11 Eastern Reg.           15.24      15.24q  6 
  4 Fullman, Noel              9 Brick Memori           15.23      15.37q  6 
  5 Scott, Noelle             10 Eastern Reg.           15.80      15.56q  6 
  6 Patterson, Brionah        11 Millville HS           15.64      15.79q  6 
  7 Burroughs, Aaniya         12 Vineland HS            16.26      15.82q  5 
  8 McDonald, Alexis          11 Lenape Reg.            16.19      15.97q  5 
  9 Celestin, Andree           9 Millville HS           16.16      16.10   6 
 10 Amogretti, Haley          11 Brick Memori           16.88      16.24   4 
 11 McClenahan, Mahon         12 Rancocas Val           16.39      16.46   5 
 11 DeMary, Autumn            11 Kingsway HS            16.61      16.46   5 
 13 Artis, Ma'Zahni            9 Toms River N           16.72      16.50   5 
 14 Clark, Kailyn             10 Cherokee HS            17.44      16.58   3 
 15 Mezzo, Maria               9 Southern Reg           16.01      16.59   6 
 16 Little-john, Daijah       12 Williamstown           16.79      16.67   4 
 17 Ward, Devin               12 Toms River N           17.06      16.71   4 
 18 Francis, Zekira           11 Clearview Re           16.62      16.79   5 
 19 Kiyler, Jocelyn            9 Toms River N           16.41      16.83   5 
 20 Butler, Jaeda             10 Rancocas Val           17.30      16.97   4 
 21 Truisi, Julia             10 Brick Memori           17.19      17.24   4 
 22 Crawford, Gianna           9 Southern Reg           17.68      17.31   3 
 23 Thompson, Lauryn          11 Williamstown           17.40      17.33   4 
 24 Brown, Kharonay           10 Rancocas Val           17.27      17.49   4 
 25 Bowman, Ciera             10 Millville HS           16.35      17.66   5 
 26 White, Jordyn             10 Clearview Re           17.43      17.82   4 
 27 Diaz, Halie               11 Jackson Memo           17.70      17.84   3 
 28 Dixon, Tara               11 Egg Harbor T           17.73      17.89   3 
 29 Holmes, Olivia             9 Washington T           17.71      18.06   3 
 30 Miller, Maria             12 Cherokee HS            17.90      18.17   3 
 31 Jones, Keyona             11 Williamstown           19.49      18.35   2 
 32 Handson, Sydney           11 Egg Harbor T           18.39      18.37   2 
 33 Maffei, Arianna           12 Jackson Memo           19.10      18.60   2 
 33 Curilla, Alyssa           11 Shawnee HS             18.23      18.60   3 
 35 Groch, Brianna            11 Clearview Re           19.06      18.66   2 
 36 Palmer, Najiyah           12 Kingsway HS            20.63      18.80   1 
 37 Daniel, Elise              9 Kingsway HS            19.16      18.83   2 
 38 Aldakimov, Emily          10 Shawnee HS             19.72      18.91   1 
 39 Rivera, Frances           10 Egg Harbor T                      18.98   1 
 40 Mair, Kayla               10 Jackson Memo           18.71      19.03   2 
 41 Repousis, Izabela          9 Washington T           21.27      19.15   1 
 42 Hartnett, Hannah          11 Washington T           19.89      19.52   1 
 43 Tse, Percy                11 Cherry Hill            20.13      19.84   1 
 44 Komorova, Viktorija       12 Cherry Hill            20.80      20.19   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Claudine           11 Atlantic Cit           14.97      14.45   10   
  2 Ash, Jewel                10 Eastern Reg.           14.78      14.99    8   
  3 Fullman, Noel              9 Brick Memori           15.37      15.11    6   
  4 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  11 Eastern Reg.           15.24      15.24    4   
  5 Scott, Noelle             10 Eastern Reg.           15.56      15.50    2   
  6 McDonald, Alexis          11 Lenape Reg.            15.97      15.79    1   
  7 Burroughs, Aaniya         12 Vineland HS            15.82      15.80  
  8 Patterson, Brionah        11 Millville HS           15.79      15.88  
Preliminaries
  9 Celestin, Andree           9 Millville HS           16.10             
 10 Amogretti, Haley          11 Brick Memori           16.24             
 11 McClenahan, Mahon         12 Rancocas Val           16.46             
 11 DeMary, Autumn            11 Kingsway HS            16.46             
 13 Artis, Ma'Zahni            9 Toms River N           16.50             
 14 Clark, Kailyn             10 Cherokee HS            16.58             
 15 Mezzo, Maria               9 Southern Reg           16.59             
 16 Little-john, Daijah       12 Williamstown           16.67             
 17 Ward, Devin               12 Toms River N           16.71             
 18 Francis, Zekira           11 Clearview Re           16.79             
 19 Kiyler, Jocelyn            9 Toms River N           16.83             
 20 Butler, Jaeda             10 Rancocas Val           16.97             
 21 Truisi, Julia             10 Brick Memori           17.24             
 22 Crawford, Gianna           9 Southern Reg           17.31             
 23 Thompson, Lauryn          11 Williamstown           17.33             
 24 Brown, Kharonay           10 Rancocas Val           17.49             
 25 Bowman, Ciera             10 Millville HS           17.66             
 26 White, Jordyn             10 Clearview Re           17.82             
 27 Diaz, Halie               11 Jackson Memo           17.84             
 28 Dixon, Tara               11 Egg Harbor T           17.89             
 29 Holmes, Olivia             9 Washington T           18.06             
 30 Miller, Maria             12 Cherokee HS            18.17             
 31 Jones, Keyona             11 Williamstown           18.35             
 32 Handson, Sydney           11 Egg Harbor T           18.37             
 33 Maffei, Arianna           12 Jackson Memo           18.60             
 33 Curilla, Alyssa           11 Shawnee HS             18.60             
 35 Groch, Brianna            11 Clearview Re           18.66             
 36 Palmer, Najiyah           12 Kingsway HS            18.80             
 37 Daniel, Elise              9 Kingsway HS            18.83             
 38 Aldakimov, Emily          10 Shawnee HS             18.91             
 39 Rivera, Frances           10 Egg Harbor T           18.98             
 40 Mair, Kayla               10 Jackson Memo           19.03             
 41 Repousis, Izabela          9 Washington T           19.15             
 42 Hartnett, Hannah          11 Washington T           19.52             
 43 Tse, Percy                11 Cherry Hill            19.84             
 44 Komorova, Viktorija       12 Cherry Hill            20.19             
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jewel                10 Eastern Reg.         1:03.55    1:03.84   5  10   
  2 Bulger, Karagan           10 Southern Reg         1:03.67    1:04.97   5   8   
  3 Snowden, Brianna          11 Rancocas Val         1:06.39    1:05.56   5   6   
  4 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  11 Eastern Reg.         1:07.60    1:05.57   5   4   
  5 Clark, Morgan             12 Cherokee HS          1:08.63    1:06.89   4   2   
  6 Rutledge, Anne             9 Egg Harbor T         1:09.92    1:07.28   4   1   
  7 Cheesman, Emily           11 Egg Harbor T         1:09.82    1:07.47   4 
  8 Patterson, Brionah        11 Millville HS         1:08.24    1:07.97   4 
  9 Thompson, Lauryn          11 Williamstown         1:08.16    1:08.01   5 
 10 Amogretti, Haley          11 Brick Memori         1:07.52    1:08.13   5 
 11 Pierontoni, Emily         10 Kingsway HS          1:08.24    1:09.61   5 
 12 Curilla, Alyssa           11 Shawnee HS           1:09.59    1:09.62   4 
 13 McClenahan, Mahon         12 Rancocas Val         1:10.22    1:09.73   4 
 14 Bowman, Ciera             10 Millville HS         1:09.30    1:10.06   4 
 15 Brown, Kharonay           10 Rancocas Val         1:10.01    1:10.22   4 
 16 Little, Nyasia             9 Trenton Cent         1:13.20    1:10.28   3 
 17 Kline, Brookelle           9 Southern Reg         1:08.09    1:10.68   5 
 18 Maldonado, Lauren         11 Egg Harbor T         1:12.58    1:10.83   3 
 19 Tabar, Hailey             10 Clearview Re         1:10.82    1:10.89   3 
 20 Clark, Kailyn             10 Cherokee HS          1:12.72    1:12.94   3 
 21 DeFalco, Gabriella        11 Toms River N         1:11.10    1:13.42   3 
 22 Watkins, Janiya            9 Trenton Cent         1:15.40    1:14.02   2 
 23 Turner, Emma               9 Kingsway HS          1:17.21    1:14.25   2 
 24 Horton, Sydney             9 Jackson Memo         1:14.02    1:14.57   3 
 25 Kelly, Caroline           10 Cherry Hill          1:15.51    1:15.16   2 
 26 Vanderbilt, Vivian         9 Toms River N         1:10.44    1:15.63   3 
 27 Pantalone, Natalie        12 Williamstown         1:17.24    1:16.55   2 
 28 Brocco, Abigail           10 Eastern Reg.         1:13.48    1:16.83   3 
 29 Palmucci, Alyssa          11 Kingsway HS                     1:17.49   1 
 30 Badore, Rebecca           12 Brick Memori         1:16.75    1:17.63   2 
 31 Tenet, Brooke              9 Shawnee HS           1:21.23    1:19.11   1 
 32 Tenet, Lauren             11 Shawnee HS           1:20.07    1:19.18   2 
 33 Kuss, Lindsay             11 Washington T         1:18.12    1:19.40   2 
 34 Stanker, Emily             9 Vineland HS          1:19.25    1:19.43   2 
 35 Groch, Brianna            11 Clearview Re         1:21.76    1:19.77   1 
 36 Fifth, Sara                9 Vineland HS          1:23.73    1:20.27   1 
 37 Holmes, Olivia             9 Washington T         1:29.90    1:20.83   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              48.21      47.60   3  10   
     1) Princz, Lauren 9                2) Laramore, Jadyn 11             
     3) Magruder, Siani 12              4) Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12         
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                   49.35      48.87   3   8   
     1) Townsend, Serena 12             2) Bowman, Zaniah 10              
     3) Bowman, Ciera 10                4) Patterson, Brionah 11          
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         47.80      48.96   3   6   
     1) Taylor, Aliyah 12               2) McClenahan, Breacain 10        
     3) Tossas, Kristina 10             4) Primas, Maya 10                
  4 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              50.00      49.54   3   4   
     1) Thomas, Jaela 12                2) Amogretti, Haley 11            
     3) Truisi, Julia 10                4) Fullman, Noel 9                
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                                50.63      50.07   3   2   
     1) Fyffe, Camryn 10                2) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11           
     3) Scarduzio, Stephanie 10         4) Watson, Karissa 10             
  6 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            50.15      50.14   3   1   
     1) Drayton, Maya 11                2) Allen, Danielle 12             
     3) Siri, Paoly 10                  4) Davis, Zeyonna 9               
  7 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    50.73      50.15   2 
     1) Clark, Morgan 12                2) Strauss, Carolyn 12            
     3) Jordan, Kianah 11               4) King, Brianna 11               
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.28      50.66   2 
     1) DeMary, Autumn 11               2) Harris, Nadira 11              
     3) Hundley, Neena 10               4) Daniel, Elise 9                
  9 Toms River North HS  'A'                            50.75      50.69   2 
     1) Ward, Devin 12                  2) LaBatch, Heidi 10              
     3) Kiyler, Jocelyn 9               4) Vanderbilt, Vivian 9           
 10 Vineland HS  'A'                                    50.59      50.72   3 
     1) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 12    2) Broome, Malea 11               
     3) Stratton, Koreah 12             4) Burroughs, Aaniya 12           
 11 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            51.24      51.31   2 
     1) Diaz, Halie 11                  2) Maffei, Arianna 12             
     3) Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 11          4) Johnson, Cassidy 11            
 12 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             51.89      51.42   1 
     1) Brown, Deja 11                  2) Fowler, Oshanay 11             
     3) Maddox, Shakira 10              4) Fowler, Inea 11                
 13 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               51.54      51.68   2 
     1) Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12         2) Hambor, Caitlin 11             
     3) Kline, Brookelle 9              4) Mezzo, Maria 9                 
 14 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     52.37      52.86   1 
     1) Curilla, Alyssa 11              2) Longshaw, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Owens, Kelly 10                 4) Tenet, Brooke 9                
 15 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 52.33      53.35   1 
     1) Overman, Catherine 11           2) Sutton, Nevaeh 11              
     3) Davis, Erika 10                 4) Whetstone, Sidney 9            
 -- Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              51.58        DNF   1 
     1) Snyder, Erin 9                  2) Francis, Zekira 11             
     3) McAlpin, Angelica 10            4) White, Jordyn 10               
 -- Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                48.87        DNF   3 
     1) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 11     2) Covington, Olivia 11           
     3) Brocco, Abigail 10              4) Ash, Jewel 10                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:59.87    3:58.49   2  10   
     1) Rutledge, Anne 9                2) Maldonado, Lauren 11           
     3) Cheesman, Emily 11              4) Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12         
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 4:00.86    3:58.98   2   8   
     1) Miller, Raelynne 11             2) Townsend, Serena 12            
     3) Holmes, Hailey 12               4) Bowman, Zaniah 10              
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:56.09    4:00.65   2   6   
     1) Primas, Maya 10                 2) Taylor, Aliyah 12              
     3) Gallagher, Morgan 12            4) Snowden, Brianna 11            
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               4:08.80    4:01.84   2   4   
     1) Conway, Hayley 11               2) Overman, Grace 11              
     3) Whetstone, Shelby 11            4) Thomas, Rebecca 10             
  5 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             4:03.61    4:03.50   2   2   
     1) Brischler, Katelynn 11          2) Hambor, Caitlin 11             
     3) Bulger, Karagan 10              4) Kline, Brookelle 9             
  6 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:07.26    4:06.25   2   1   
     1) Longshaw, Elizabeth 12          2) Vricella, Victoria 12          
     3) Kearns, Grace 11                4) Owens, Kelly 10                
  7 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           4:16.90    4:07.28   1 
     1) Mason, Kayla 12                 2) Maddox, Shakira 10             
     3) Downie, Kiana 10                4) Little, Nyasia 9               
  8 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              4:05.59    4:08.83   2 
     1) Arinze, Petra 11                2) Woolston, Sydney 11            
     3) Ross, Ta'mya 11                 4) Covington, Olivia 11           
  9 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:15.84    4:10.02   1 
     1) Clark, Morgan 12                2) King, Brianna 11               
     3) Fearon, Madison 12              4) Sweely, Jaden 10               
 10 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:11.69    4:11.10   1 
     1) Anicic, Kylie 12                2) Hoagland, Kelsey 12            
     3) Pierontoni, Emily 10            4) Robinson, Skye 9               
 11 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:10.22    4:13.08   1 
     1) Snyder, Erin 9                  2) Tabar, Hailey 10               
     3) Byrne, Katherine 9              4) McAlpin, Angelica 10           
 12 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:13.39    4:13.29   1 
     1) Stratton, Koreah 12             2) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 12   
     3) Badillo, Sonialys 11            4) Colvin, Iyanna 9               
 13 Toms River North HS  'A'                          4:12.40    4:23.33   1 
     1) LaBatch, Heidi 10               2) Dolci, Emma 10                 
     3) DeFalco, Gabriella 11           4) Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein 11   
 14 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          4:17.20    4:26.04   1 
     1) Horton, Sydney 9                2) Babiak, Jaiden 9               
     3) Mair, Kayla 10                  4) Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 11         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       9:58.82    9:40.10   10   
     1) Biggi, Bethany 11               2) Thompson, Alana 12             
     3) Gallagher, Morgan 12            4) Hammond, Paige 11              
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           10:03.73    9:41.49    8   
     1) Leone, Rebekah 12               2) Wiseley, Ashton 9              
     3) Cochran, Kate 10                4) Keane, Maura 9                 
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:55.94    9:44.85    6   
     1) Anicic, Kylie 12                2) Pierontoni, Emily 10           
     3) Hoagland, Kelsey 12             4) Chambers, Holly 11             
  4 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             9:53.68    9:48.02    4   
     1) Brischler, Katelynn 11          2) Citarella, Gianna 11           
     3) Furlong, Emily 10               4) Bulger, Karagan 10             
  5 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               9:43.10    9:50.17    2   
     1) Hartman, Talia 12               2) Thomas, Rebecca 10             
     3) Cao, Olivia 10                  4) Woltjen, Alexa 12              
  6 Toms River North HS  'A'                         10:02.80    9:53.12    1   
     1) Cocanower, Grace 12             2) George, Kerry 12               
     3) Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein 11    4) Mahon, Meagan 9                
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:12.10   10:01.79  
     1) Shafer, Olivia 10               2) Roesch, Rachel 12              
     3) Pomatto, Michaela 9             4) Leak, Isabella 10              
  8 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:56.58   10:08.07  
     1) Henry, Magdalene 12             2) Doring, Rachel 12              
     3) Tabar, Hailey 10                4) Byrne, Katherine 9             
  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:30.95   10:16.62  
     1) Lazarus, Dani 11                2) Zebrowski, Isabella 12         
     3) Pierce, Sarah 11                4) Wilson, Bay 11                 
 10 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         10:19.64   10:20.21  
     1) Uveges, Stephanie 10            2) DiStaso, Claudia 10            
     3) Sauickie, Kaitlyn 11            4) Engle, Rachel 10               
 11 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 10:40.86   10:39.67  
     1) Wrightson, Catherine 10         2) Carroll, Meghan 9              
     3) McAdams, Kayla 9                4) Jackson, Erin 9                
 12 Shawnee HS  'A'                                  10:00.66   10:41.94  
     1) Yeager, Maddy 10                2) Mavracic, Laura 12             
     3) Borrello, Sophia 9              4) Tenet, Lauren 11               
 13 Millville HS  'A'                                10:15.55   11:04.40  
     1) Rivera, Caitlyn 12              2) Caromano, Sydney 11            
     3) Lupton, Amber 10                4) Fomich, Rebecca 9              
 14 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                             10:26.60   11:11.16  
     1) Hargrave, Caitlin 12            2) Evans, Rylee 11                
     3) Baldosaro, Lauren 9             4) Tait, Ariana 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velez, Natalyn            11 Vineland HS          5-05.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Biggi, Bethany            11 Rancocas Val         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 McDonald, Alexis          11 Lenape Reg.          5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun       11 Jackson Memo         5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  4 Beasley, Star             12 Cherry Hill          5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  6 Argondizza, Gabriella      9 Brick Memori         5-00.00   J5-00.00    1   
  7 Dunns, Kenny'a            10 Millville HS         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Buell, Kelli              12 Toms River N         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Fearon, Madison           12 Cherokee HS          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Mattie, Mckinleigh        11 Vineland HS          4-08.00    4-10.00  
  9 Schmidheiser, Erica       12 Shawnee HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 Jackson, Danielle         12 Eastern Reg.         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 Crawford, Gianna           9 Southern Reg         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 Komorova, Viktorija       12 Cherry Hill          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Spurling, Abigail         10 Toms River N         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Key, Kira                 11 Rancocas Val         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 14 Rotonde, Nicole           10 Southern Reg         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Salvia, Caitlin           10 Brick Memori         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Hradek, Bailey             9 Southern Reg         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 14 Vit, Grace                 9 Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Kenny, Jade               11 Eastern Reg.         4-04.00    4-08.00  
 14 Baron, Alyssa              9 Washington T         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 -- Woodford, Zaria           12 Egg Harbor T         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Repousis, Izabela          9 Washington T                         NH  
 -- Celestin, Andree           9 Millville HS         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Daniel, Elise              9 Kingsway HS          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Kramer, Emily             11 Cherokee HS          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Erika              10 Lenape Reg.          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hartnett, Hannah          11 Washington T         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Clark, Hannah             11 Toms River N         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Oliver, Brooke            12 Egg Harbor T         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Maldonado, Lauren         11 Egg Harbor T         4-06.00         NH  
 -- DellaFemina, Emma         10 Cherokee HS          4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Alana              12 Cherry Hill         10-09.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Boggs, Abigail             9 Rancocas Val        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Mezzo, Maria               9 Southern Reg        10-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Hoxit, Cassie             12 Lenape Reg.         10-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 Bobst, Allison            10 Kingsway HS          9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Jellif, Kendall            9 Brick Memori         9-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  7 English, Ali               9 Southern Reg         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Friedman, Anna            11 Eastern Reg.         7-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Fomich, Rebecca            9 Millville HS         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 King, Destiny             12 Williamstown         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Richards, Micah            9 Shawnee HS           7-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Travaglini, Angelina      10 Eastern Reg.         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Vance, Abigail            11 Kingsway HS          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Repousis, Izabela          9 Washington T         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rudolph, Lyndsey          10 Egg Harbor T         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Schmidheiser, Erica       12 Shawnee HS           6-00.00         NH  
 -- D'Auria, Autumn           10 Williamstown         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Duncan, Heyley             9 Egg Harbor T                         NH  
 -- Andrews, Malayshia        11 Millville HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Assante, Ashley           10 Brick Memori         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Heckman, Mackenzie        11 Rancocas Val         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Kipers, Emily             10 Kingsway HS          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Fericy, Kayla             12 Cherokee HS          8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine           11 Atlantic Cit        18-05.50   18-07.00   10   
  2 Watson, Karissa           10 Williamstown        17-07.00   17-10.00    8   
  3 Holmes, Hailey            12 Millville HS        17-01.75   17-09.75    6   
  4 McDonald, Alexis          11 Lenape Reg.         15-04.00   17-01.00    4   
  5 Adenugba, Simileoluwa     11 Vineland HS         16-05.00  J17-01.00    2   
  6 Townsend, Serena          12 Millville HS        16-10.75   16-10.00    1   
  7 Holland, Asia             10 Millville HS        15-02.00   16-08.50  
  8 Schmidheiser, Erica       12 Shawnee HS          15-05.75   16-06.50  
  9 Tossas, Kristina          10 Rancocas Val        17-02.00   16-05.50  
 10 Princz, Lauren             9 Egg Harbor T        17-01.50   16-03.50  
 11 Bulgin, Analiese           9 Eastern Reg.        16-02.75   16-02.50  
 12 Burroughs, Aaniya         12 Vineland HS         16-08.00   16-02.25  
 13 Ward, Devin               12 Toms River N        17-06.75   15-11.75  
 14 Boyd, Briana              12 Rancocas Val        16-07.75   15-10.75  
 15 Buell, Kelli              12 Toms River N        16-06.25   15-08.25  
 16 Diaz, Halie               11 Jackson Memo        15-09.00   15-07.50  
 17 Whetstone, Sidney          9 Lenape Reg.         14-05.00   15-07.00  
 18 Hambor, Caitlin           11 Southern Reg        17-00.00   15-06.00  
 19 Butler, Jaeda             10 Rancocas Val        15-00.50   15-05.25  
 20 Rue, Nikki                11 Jackson Memo        16-04.75   15-05.00  
 21 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      11 Atlantic Cit        15-07.00   15-03.25  
 21 Mckinleigh, Mattie        11 Vineland HS                    15-03.25  
 23 Palmer, Najiyah           12 Kingsway HS         15-09.00   15-01.75  
 24 Kline, Brookelle           9 Southern Reg        17-03.50   14-11.75  
 25 Fearon, Madison           12 Cherokee HS                    14-11.25  
 26 Butth, Hailey             11 Southern Reg        15-11.50   14-08.75  
 27 Stephens, Mariah           9 Egg Harbor T        14-11.50   14-08.25  
 28 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley    9 Toms River N        15-06.75   14-04.75  
 29 Hundley, Neena            10 Kingsway HS         14-07.75   14-04.50  
 30 White, Jordyn             10 Clearview Re        16-02.00   14-03.25  
 31 Schuitema, Heidi           9 Shawnee HS          14-02.25   14-01.00  
 32 Tse, Percy                11 Cherry Hill         14-02.75   13-08.50  
 33 Salvia, Caitlin           10 Brick Memori        15-06.25   13-08.25  
 34 Oshodi, Jade               9 Kingsway HS         14-04.00   13-06.50  
 35 Van Der Molen, Daphne     11 Egg Harbor T                   13-02.25  
 36 Carey, Grace              10 Washington T        13-02.25   12-11.00  
 36 Son, Amy                  10 Cherry Hill         14-07.25   12-11.00  
 38 DeLuca, Gabriella          9 Washington T        12-09.50   12-07.50  
 39 Tran, Erica               10 Cherry Hill         12-01.75   12-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine           11 Atlantic Cit        40-01.50   39-04.75   10   
  2 Holmes, Hailey            12 Millville HS        35-07.50   37-04.00    8   
  3 Mattie, Mckinleigh        11 Vineland HS         34-02.50   36-02.25    6   
  4 Covington, Olivia         11 Eastern Reg.        34-02.00   35-05.00    4   
  5 Stephens, Mariah           9 Egg Harbor T        34-04.00   35-01.00    2   
  6 Rue, Nikki                11 Jackson Memo        35-09.00   34-10.25    1   
  7 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah      11 Atlantic Cit        35-11.50   34-09.00  
  8 Boyd, Briana              12 Rancocas Val        32-05.25   34-05.75  
  9 Conforti, Gabriella       11 Southern Reg        34-09.00   34-01.50  
 10 Buell, Kelli              12 Toms River N        35-08.00   33-08.50  
 11 Celestin, Andree           9 Millville HS        34-01.25   33-08.25  
 12 DeFalco, Gabriella        11 Toms River N        32-09.75   33-07.50  
 13 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei  11 Toms River N        34-01.50   33-06.25  
 14 McDonald, Alexis          11 Lenape Reg.         32-09.75   33-06.00  
 15 Butler, Jaeda             10 Rancocas Val        33-07.50   33-04.50  
 16 Warren, Makiah            11 Rancocas Val        33-04.50   33-02.00  
 17 King, Destiny             12 Williamstown        33-07.75   32-08.25  
 18 Crawford, Gianna           9 Southern Reg                   32-08.00  
 19 White, Jordyn             10 Clearview Re        32-10.75   32-06.00  
 20 Hradek, Bailey             9 Southern Reg        33-03.00   32-01.00  
 21 Hundley, Neena            10 Kingsway HS         31-01.00   31-11.75  
 22 Argondizza, Gabriella      9 Brick Memori        32-05.00   31-09.50  
 23 Bobst, Allison            10 Kingsway HS         30-02.25   31-07.00  
 24 Kinder, Anyae              9 Lenape Reg.         29-11.00   30-09.00  
 25 Van Der Molen, Daphne     11 Egg Harbor T        30-02.75   30-06.75  
 26 Maffei, Arianna           12 Jackson Memo        34-02.25   30-05.75  
 27 Rolle, Jaylah              9 Williamstown        31-06.00   30-04.75  
 28 Groch, Brianna            11 Clearview Re        29-05.25   30-01.50  
 29 Overman, Catherine        11 Lenape Reg.         29-08.50   30-00.00  
 30 Palmer, Najiyah           12 Kingsway HS         31-06.25   29-08.75  
 31 Tse, Percy                11 Cherry Hill         30-04.50   29-06.25  
 32 Son, Amy                  10 Cherry Hill         29-11.75   29-05.00  
 33 Salvia, Caitlin           10 Brick Memori        30-09.25   29-01.00  
 34 Schuitema, Heidi           9 Shawnee HS          28-08.00   28-04.50  
 -- Tenet, Brooke              9 Shawnee HS          28-01.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Alexis          12 Millville HS        36-06.00   36-02.75   10   
  2 Toure, Fatima             11 Atlantic Cit        33-02.25   35-05.50    8   
  3 Parker, Tereana           10 Millville HS        35-11.00   35-02.00    6   
  4 Boyer, Margaret           10 Lenape Reg.         38-07.00   34-11.00    4   
  5 Terry, Maya               11 Vineland HS         35-08.50   34-10.75    2   
  6 Owens, Fatimah            10 Millville HS        34-04.00   34-07.75    1   
  7 Deal, Isabelle            11 Washington T        35-07.00  J34-07.75  
  8 De'shields, Verna         12 Trenton Cent        36-07.25   33-06.00  
  9 Green, Taja               10 Vineland HS         34-02.50   32-07.00  
 10 Scott, Noelle             10 Eastern Reg.        33-11.75   32-06.00  
 11 Ruggieri, Christine       11 Kingsway HS         35-06.50   32-00.75  
 12 Henley, Krysten           11 Eastern Reg.        31-09.50   31-11.00  
 13 Pitera, Elizabeth         11 Toms River N        33-09.00   30-06.25  
 14 Foote, Philycia           11 Rancocas Val        30-00.50   30-02.25  
 15 Preston, Riannah          10 Egg Harbor T        31-03.25   29-08.75  
 16 Lee, Sanai                11 Jackson Memo        33-06.00   29-07.50  
 16 Seaman, Emily              9 Toms River N        30-02.75   29-07.50  
 18 Wood, Amayah              11 Rancocas Val        29-04.75   29-06.00  
 18 Woodford, Zaria           12 Egg Harbor T        30-08.50   29-06.00  
 20 Assante, Lauren            9 Brick Memori        31-06.25   29-04.50  
 21 Clifton, Sydney           11 Cherokee HS         33-03.50   29-01.25  
 22 Francis, Zekira           11 Clearview Re        27-11.00   29-00.75  
 23 Akiri, Fejiro             10 Cherokee HS         34-00.25   28-09.25  
 24 Okoye, Nneka              11 Williamstown        33-05.25   28-08.00  
 25 Vacanti, Gabby            12 Shawnee HS          29-04.00   28-06.25  
 26 Jeski, Kimberly            9 Jackson Memo        26-11.50   28-01.50  
 27 Ball, Madeline            11 Cherokee HS         26-02.00   28-01.00  
 28 Anderson, Destinee        10 Lenape Reg.         23-07.00   28-00.00  
 29 Hassan, Shakiyah          11 Atlantic Cit        30-08.25   27-11.75  
 30 Glover, Diamond           10 Rancocas Val        31-03.00   27-11.50  
 31 Irwin, Gabrielle          11 Washington T        28-11.75   27-09.50  
 32 Mayer, Alexandria         10 Jackson Memo        29-02.00   27-07.75  
 33 Vit, Grace                 9 Kingsway HS         28-02.00   27-05.75  
 34 Macklin, Brianna          12 Williamstown                   27-01.25  
 35 Daaliya, Surrayah          9 Lenape Reg.         30-00.25   26-09.75  
 36 Merlino, Juliana          10 Toms River N        26-07.50   26-04.00  
 37 Rosado, Eve               10 Cherry Hill         27-01.50   25-01.25  
 38 Cullen, Elisabeth         10 Shawnee HS          29-11.00   24-03.00  
 39 Lee, Selina                9 Cherry Hill         25-04.75   23-04.00  
 40 Commoroto, Mia            10 Washington T        27-05.00   22-06.75  
 41 Cook, Allison             10 Kingsway HS         24-03.50   21-09.75  
 42 Sawan, Paula               9 Cherry Hill         26-09.00   21-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alessi, Adrianna          10 Shawnee HS            102-00     116-01   10   
  2 Pomatto, Michaela          9 Egg Harbor T          111-01     112-07    8   
  3 Bakker, Lauren            10 Southern Reg          111-01     107-08    6   
  4 McCall, Alexa             11 Jackson Memo          107-04     103-07    4   
  5 Parker, Tereana           10 Millville HS           96-01     102-04    2   
  6 Pitera, Elizabeth         11 Toms River N          109-08     101-08    1   
  7 Tran, Chloe               10 Kingsway HS            99-11      99-11  
  8 Robertson, Savannah       11 Atlantic Cit          105-09      97-11  
  9 Welsh, Kelsey             12 Rancocas Val           90-00      96-02  
 10 Parsons, Kira             10 Millville HS           88-07      95-09  
 11 Hassan, Shakiyah          11 Atlantic Cit           98-08      95-06  
 12 Harrison, Alexis          12 Millville HS          114-09      93-09  
 13 Green, Annah              11 Toms River N           89-06      92-07  
 14 Alyssa, Betz               9 Brick Memori           80-08      90-07  
 15 Rodriguez, Adrianna       10 Rancocas Val           93-00      90-06  
 16 Klimek, Kari              11 Southern Reg           99-06      90-04  
 17 Green, Taja               10 Vineland HS            95-08      90-03  
 18 Rosania, Alex             12 Shawnee HS             79-03      89-06  
 19 Steff, Melanie            10 Rancocas Val           90-01      89-03  
 20 Cullen, Elisabeth         10 Shawnee HS             83-05      86-03  
 21 Rich, Laila               11 Jackson Memo           97-00      84-09  
 22 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle   11 Clearview Re           77-10      81-05  
 23 Dagene, Nataniella        11 Egg Harbor T           73-07      80-11  
 24 Veisz, Erica              10 Jackson Memo           82-01      80-04  
 25 Verchio, Nicole           10 Williamstown           84-09      78-09  
 26 Burrell, Jayda             9 Williamstown           81-05      78-05  
 27 Anderson, Destinee        10 Lenape Reg.            74-06      78-04  
 28 Farrell, Mariella          9 Williamstown           76-10      78-00  
 29 Vasquez, Orgelys          10 Cherry Hill            93-09      76-05  
 30 Sherman, Tessa            10 Kingsway HS            70-08      75-09  
 31 Schrier, Gabrielle        10 Cherokee HS            71-04      74-10  
 32 Dodd, Julia               11 Eastern Reg.           83-02      73-06  
 33 Akiri, Fejiro             10 Cherokee HS            66-11      72-09  
 34 Timmons, Judith           10 Eastern Reg.           74-05      72-01  
 35 Daaliya, Surrayah          9 Lenape Reg.            64-09      71-03  
 36 Wilson, Alexa             10 Washington T           66-04      70-06  
 37 Commoroto, Mia            10 Washington T           60-07      70-00  
 38 De'shields, Verna         12 Trenton Cent           68-07      66-08  
 39 Walls, Amaya              11 Kingsway HS                       66-04  
 40 Nguyen, An                10 Cherry Hill            64-01      65-02  
 41 Doring, Rachel            12 Clearview Re           59-01      62-07  
 42 Christos, Angelina         9 Toms River N           67-06      60-02  
 43 Palais, Rebecca           11 Cherokee HS            72-06      58-06  
 44 Caccese, Marissa          11 Lenape Reg.            61-04      53-01  
 -- Sawan, Paula               9 Cherry Hill            73-09         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pomatto, Mya              10 Egg Harbor T          129-07     121-09   10   
  2 Groble, Analisa           12 Cherry Hill           118-09     115-01    8   
  3 Parsons, Kira             10 Millville HS          119-05     114-01    6   
  4 Deal, Isabelle            11 Washington T          117-02     107-10    4   
  5 Velez, Natalyn            11 Vineland HS           113-06     106-07    2   
  6 Klimek, Kari              11 Southern Reg           99-05     106-00    1   
  7 Kulinski, Jenna           12 Southern Reg          109-11     105-03  
  8 Nolan, Raina              11 Brick Memori           83-00     101-06  
  9 Jackson, Danielle         12 Eastern Reg.           80-06      94-05  
 10 Veach, Christina          10 Williamstown           79-03      93-03  
 11 Steff, Melanie            10 Rancocas Val           82-00      92-11  
 12 Lewis, Pajie              12 Williamstown           94-08      92-00  
 13 Robertson, Savannah       11 Atlantic Cit           99-06      91-10  
 14 Terry, Maya               11 Vineland HS           103-05      91-04  
 15 Lore, Sydney              10 Cherokee HS            78-05      91-01  
 16 Ruggieri, Christine       11 Kingsway HS            99-09      90-04  
 17 Green, Annah              11 Toms River N           88-07      88-11  
 18 Iannini, Julianna         10 Toms River N           86-11      88-10  
 19 Bickmore, Breann          11 Cherokee HS            90-08      88-07  
 20 Halpin, Antoinette        10 Rancocas Val           95-05      88-03  
 21 Jerolaman, Olivia         12 Brick Memori           88-02      87-05  
 22 Celestin, Andree           9 Millville HS           86-03      86-01  
 23 McCall, Alexa             11 Jackson Memo           83-09      85-06  
 24 McMillan, Alexondria      10 Eastern Reg.           79-06      85-00  
 25 Topchev, Brianna          11 Southern Reg           91-07      84-11  
 26 Palais, Rebecca           11 Cherokee HS            85-06      84-10  
 27 DeJean, Brianna           11 Egg Harbor T           88-09      81-07  
 28 Vit, Grace                 9 Kingsway HS            64-04      78-02  
 29 Harrison, Alexis          12 Millville HS           96-08      78-00  
 30 Burke, Cassie             11 Lenape Reg.            74-09      77-11  
 31 Pitera, Elizabeth         11 Toms River N           89-08      77-08  
 32 Harris-Hood, Kadinah      12 Atlantic Cit           62-01      77-06  
 33 Crawford, Megan           10 Atlantic Cit           70-04      76-11  
 34 Williams, Avyana          11 Kingsway HS            88-02      76-09  
 35 Trumbauer, Jette          10 Egg Harbor T           68-10      75-09  
 36 Veisz, Erica              10 Jackson Memo           70-04      75-07  
 37 Rosania, Alex             12 Shawnee HS             63-09      74-09  
 38 Schultz, Ella             11 Rancocas Val           84-00      74-05  
 39 Marccelli, Leah            9 Cherry Hill            61-01      73-02  
 40 Macklin, Brianna          12 Williamstown           83-08      72-03  
 41 Seagreaves, Madison       10 Washington T                      68-00  
 42 Cullen, Elisabeth         10 Shawnee HS             71-04      66-06  
 43 Groch, Brianna            11 Clearview Re           72-01      60-06  
 44 Lamina, Gia                9 Cherry Hill            64-05      54-05  
 45 Rich, Laila               11 Jackson Memo           72-06      44-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Thomas           11 Clayton HS             10.87      11.19q  5 
  2 Jones, Zaire              12 Salem HS               11.38      11.45q  5 
  3 Howard, Freeman           12 Collingswood           11.26      11.47q  5 
  4 Bangura, Abdul            12 Collingswood           11.35      11.53q  5 
  5 Hill, TerMeir              9 Clayton HS             11.52      11.55q  5 
  6 Turner, Derrick           11 Salem HS                          11.62q  1 
  6 Gibson, Justine            9 Clayton HS             11.41      11.62q  5 
  8 Carr, Seth                11 Glassboro HS           11.52      11.66q  5 
  9 Mc Gruder, Marcus         12 Woodbury  HS                      11.74   1 
 10 Wright, Curtis            10 Glassboro HS           11.54      11.77   5 
 11 Snipe, Tyreese            12 A P Schalick           11.84      11.79   4 
 12 Tuten, Bhayshul            9 Paulsboro HS           11.72      11.84   4 
 13 Higgs, Jabari             11 Haddon Heigh           11.70      11.86   4 
 14 Walls, Marqui             11 Woodstown HS           11.63      11.89   4 
 15 Parker, Andre             10 Woodbury  HS           11.66      11.90   4 
 16 Scott, Makhi              10 Penns Grove            11.86      11.91   4 
 17 Ghee, Sharif              12 Audubon HS             11.72      11.92   4 
 18 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove                       12.13   1 
 19 Burgess, Munier           10 Lindenwold H           11.93      12.14   3 
 20 Lamar, Jeremiah           11 Buena Reg. H                      12.15   1 
 20 Young, Lamont             12 Audubon HS             12.02      12.15   3 
 22 Taylor, Savon             12 Haddon Heigh           12.32      12.16   2 
 23 Toomer, Calvin            10 Lindenwold H           12.17      12.32   3 
 24 Hampton, Damere           12 Audubon HS             12.03      12.36   3 
 25 Bates, Justin             12 A P Schalick           11.99      12.37   3 
 26 Ortiz, Cj                 12 Maple Shade            12.23      12.41   2 
 27 Moye, Branden              9 Woodbury  HS           11.75      12.51   4 
 28 Anderson, Iyadd           10 Lindenwold H           12.06      12.56   3 
 29 D'Angelo, Michael          9 Buena Reg. H                      12.63   2 
 30 Ponce, Jesus              11 Maple Shade            12.27      12.65   2 
 31 Palmer, Jyheim            10 A P Schalick           13.00      12.72   2 
 32 Morris, Tyler              9 Gloucester C           12.75      12.73   2 
 33 Montalvo, Isaiah          12 Paulsboro HS                      12.83   1 
 34 Bland, Anthony            10 Haddon Heigh                      12.90   1 
 35 Mondragon, Allen          11 Woodstown HS                      13.16   2 
 36 Levine, Syheed             9 Paulsboro HS           12.79      13.17   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Thomas           11 Clayton HS             11.19      11.01   10   
  2 Howard, Freeman           12 Collingswood           11.47      11.29    8   
  3 Turner, Derrick           11 Salem HS               11.62      11.37    6   
  4 Jones, Zaire              12 Salem HS               11.45      11.44    4   
  5 Hill, TerMeir              9 Clayton HS             11.55      11.47    2   
  6 Gibson, Justine            9 Clayton HS             11.62      11.50    1   
  7 Carr, Seth                11 Glassboro HS           11.66      11.52  
  8 Bangura, Abdul            12 Collingswood           11.53      11.56  
Preliminaries
  9 Mc Gruder, Marcus         12 Woodbury  HS           11.74             
 10 Wright, Curtis            10 Glassboro HS           11.77             
 11 Snipe, Tyreese            12 A P Schalick           11.79             
 12 Tuten, Bhayshul            9 Paulsboro HS           11.84             
 13 Higgs, Jabari             11 Haddon Heigh           11.86             
 14 Walls, Marqui             11 Woodstown HS           11.89             
 15 Parker, Andre             10 Woodbury  HS           11.90             
 16 Scott, Makhi              10 Penns Grove            11.91             
 17 Ghee, Sharif              12 Audubon HS             11.92             
 18 Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove            12.13             
 19 Burgess, Munier           10 Lindenwold H           12.14             
 20 Lamar, Jeremiah           11 Buena Reg. H           12.15             
 20 Young, Lamont             12 Audubon HS             12.15             
 22 Taylor, Savon             12 Haddon Heigh           12.16             
 23 Toomer, Calvin            10 Lindenwold H           12.32             
 24 Hampton, Damere           12 Audubon HS             12.36             
 25 Bates, Justin             12 A P Schalick           12.37             
 26 Ortiz, Cj                 12 Maple Shade            12.41             
 27 Moye, Branden              9 Woodbury  HS           12.51             
 28 Anderson, Iyadd           10 Lindenwold H           12.56             
 29 D'Angelo, Michael          9 Buena Reg. H           12.63             
 30 Ponce, Jesus              11 Maple Shade            12.65             
 31 Palmer, Jyheim            10 A P Schalick           12.72             
 32 Morris, Tyler              9 Gloucester C           12.73             
 33 Montalvo, Isaiah          12 Paulsboro HS           12.83             
 34 Bland, Anthony            10 Haddon Heigh           12.90             
 35 Mondragon, Allen          11 Woodstown HS           13.16             
 36 Levine, Syheed             9 Paulsboro HS           13.17             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Thomas           11 Clayton HS             22.10      22.64   5  10   
  2 Bangura, Abdul            12 Collingswood           22.72      22.90   5   8   
  3 Gibson, Justine            9 Clayton HS             22.96      23.21   5   6   
  4 Walton, Dazhaun           10 Clayton HS             22.80      23.26   5   4   
  5 Jones, Zaire              12 Salem HS               22.83      23.35   5   2   
  6 Shockley, Jamir           11 Woodstown HS           23.11      23.51   5   1   
  7 Moore, Dion               12 Lindenwold H                      23.65   1 
  8 Scott, Makhi              10 Penns Grove            23.42      23.69   4 
  9 Romano, Tyler             12 Audubon HS             23.37      23.73   5 
 10 Ghee, Sharif              12 Audubon HS             24.17      23.91   3 
 11 Snipe, Tyreese            12 A P Schalick           23.91      23.95   4 
 12 Wallace, Eric             12 Collingswood           23.89      23.96   4 
 13 Mc Gruder, Marcus         12 Woodbury  HS           23.21      23.97   5 
 14 Wright, Curtis            10 Glassboro HS           24.01      24.01   3 
 15 Taylor, Savon             12 Haddon Heigh           24.81      24.12   3 
 16 Love, Ian                 10 Woodbury  HS                      24.28   2 
 17 Walls, Marqui             11 Woodstown HS           23.74      24.35   4 
 18 Street, Kacir             10 Salem HS                          24.40   1 
 19 Burgess, Munier           10 Lindenwold H           24.64      24.61   3 
 19 Saysay, Terance           12 Lindenwold H           24.70      24.61   3 
 21 Everwine, Chad            12 Maple Shade            23.73      24.80   4 
 22 Lamar, Jeremiah           11 Buena Reg. H                      24.83   2 
 23 Young, Lamont             12 Audubon HS             23.66      24.87   4 
 24 Davis, Maurice             9 Buena Reg. H           25.23      25.08   3 
 25 Sirman, Luca              10 Haddon Heigh                      25.24   1 
 25 Ponce, Jesus              11 Maple Shade            24.89      25.24   3 
 27 Carter, Jayon             10 Penns Grove                       25.25   1 
 28 campos, ray               11 Buena Reg. H           25.52      25.32   3 
 29 Ortiz, Cj                 12 Maple Shade                       25.33   1 
 30 Montalvo, Isaiah          12 Paulsboro HS           25.60      25.89   2 
 31 Olahanmbi, David          10 Gloucester C           26.04      25.90   2 
 32 Bland, Anthony            10 Haddon Heigh           26.63      26.01   2 
 33 Johnson, Joshus           10 Salem HS                          26.18   2 
 34 Mondragon, Allen          11 Woodstown HS                      26.74   1 
 35 Levine, Syheed             9 Paulsboro HS                      26.90   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kee, Cameron              11 Haddon Heigh           51.49      50.58   5  10   
  2 Walton, Dazhaun           10 Clayton HS             51.33      50.59   5   8   
  3 Shockley, Jamir           11 Woodstown HS           51.21      50.75   5   6   
  4 Scott, John               12 Audubon HS             51.34      50.98   5   4   
  5 Romano, Tyler             12 Audubon HS             51.63      51.28   5   2   
  6 Green, Barry              11 Paulsboro HS           51.09      51.94   5   1   
  7 Spann, Javon              11 A P Schalick           52.64      52.39   5 
  8 McErlean, Aidan           10 Haddon Towns           53.88      52.87   4 
  9 Moore, Dion               12 Lindenwold H           51.99      52.97   5 
 10 Smith, Eric               10 Gateway Reg            54.15      52.99   4 
 11 Krough, Zachary           12 Pennsville             53.24      53.14   4 
 12 Pressley, Te'Sean         10 Haddon Heigh           52.88      53.17   4 
 13 Parham, Brendan           10 Paulsboro HS                      53.53   1 
 14 Street, Kacir             10 Salem HS               52.79      53.73   4 
 15 Johnson, Jamar            10 Penns Grove            52.78      53.78   4 
 16 Bishop, Dominck            9 Clayton HS             54.12      54.04   4 
 17 Bender, Justin            11 Pitman HS              53.67      54.27   4 
 18 Razze, Nicholas           11 Pitman HS                         54.28   1 
 19 Ward, Koran               12 Gateway Reg            56.16      54.32   3 
 20 Davis, Tyreek             11 Woodbury  HS           55.00      54.37   3 
 21 O'Brien, Joe              11 Pitman HS                         54.69   1 
 22 King, Nysheim             10 Woodstown HS           57.34      55.61   2 
 23 Coleman, James            10 Audubon HS             55.35      55.66   3 
 24 Ortiz, Cj                 12 Maple Shade            56.48      55.85   2 
 25 Sirman, Luca              10 Haddon Heigh           56.39      55.86   3 
 26 Griffin, Terrance          9 Lindenwold H           54.89      55.95   3 
 27 campos, ray               11 Buena Reg. H           56.68      56.01   2 
 28 Kittrel, Naiheem           9 Glassboro HS           56.54      56.09   2 
 29 Contreras, Roberto        12 Lindenwold H           56.26      56.22   3 
 30 Gartland, Corey           12 Gloucester C           55.36      56.31   3 
 31 Burt, Rashad              11 Glassboro HS           54.79      56.32   3 
 32 Dixon, Nathan             12 Buena Reg. H           57.08      57.51   2 
 33 Cripps, Zachary           12 Wildwood HS            57.14      58.16   2 
 34 Palmer, Alex               9 Maple Shade            57.62      58.17   1 
 35 Ward, Jason               10 Haddon Towns           57.27      58.58   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Greg             10 A P Schalick         2:01.07    2:00.79   3  10   
  2 Collins, Zaire            12 Paulsboro HS                    2:02.43   1   8   
  3 Seals, Xavier             10 Woodstown HS         2:08.13    2:02.51   2   6   
  4 Smith, Lamonte            10 Paulsboro HS         2:05.18    2:03.71   3   4   
  5 Liu, Chang                12 Collingswood         2:06.35    2:04.46   3   2   
  6 Doughty, Chris            11 Buena Reg. H         2:03.96    2:04.91   3   1   
  7 Miller, Jonathan          10 A P Schalick         2:05.86    2:05.50   3 
  8 McAllister, Dennis        12 Wildwood HS          2:04.99    2:06.21   3 
  9 Walton, Ryan              11 Woodstown HS         2:05.42    2:06.26   3 
 10 Duffy, Colin              12 Haddon Heigh         2:07.30    2:08.34   2 
 11 Potter, Josh              11 Haddon Towns         2:10.28    2:09.00   2 
 12 Gartland, Corey           12 Gloucester C         2:16.41    2:09.17   1 
 13 Feliciano, David          11 A P Schalick         2:07.09    2:09.34   3 
 14 Gregoire, Brandon         10 Audubon HS           2:05.75    2:09.85   3 
 15 McLaughlin, Peter         11 Audubon HS           2:09.98    2:09.99   2 
 16 Poteat, Sian              11 Woodstown HS         2:10.64    2:10.61   2 
 17 Sankey, Kevin             11 Haddon Heigh         2:04.47    2:10.77   3 
 18 Dawson, Reese             10 Maple Shade                     2:11.12   1 
 19 DeGeorge, Dane            12 Pitman HS            2:06.83    2:11.13   3 
 20 Merlino, Cameron          12 Pitman HS            2:10.44    2:11.36   2 
 21 Dick, Nolan               10 Collingswood         2:16.02    2:11.81   1 
 22 Demaise, Tyler            11 Gateway Reg                     2:12.67   1 
 23 Hof, Roger                 9 Maple Shade          2:10.74    2:12.92   2 
 24 Gilmore, Chris            10 Haddon Heigh         2:10.31    2:13.56   2 
 25 Williams, Jamire          11 Paulsboro HS                    2:13.70   1 
 26 Brown, Markiese           12 Salem HS             2:13.88    2:14.19   2 
 27 Daley, Sincere            10 Woodbury  HS                    2:14.24   1 
 28 Rankins, Aaron            12 Lindenwold H         2:15.64    2:14.64   1 
 29 Marrero, Robel            11 Woodbury  HS         2:15.32    2:14.67   1 
 30 Rivera-Cortes, John       11 Penns Grove          2:14.13    2:15.00   2 
 31 Dickens, Erick            11 Clayton HS           2:13.00    2:16.02   2 
 32 Bruno, Giorgio             9 Clayton HS           2:18.51    2:17.84   1 
 33 Miller, Brayden            9 Maple Shade          2:19.00    2:17.88   1 
 34 Jackson, Tyler            10 Pitman HS            2:14.90    2:18.89   2 
 35 Eller, Scott              10 Audubon HS           2:13.20    2:19.79   2 
 36 Curtis, Zach              11 Penns Grove                     2:21.39   1 
 37 Winkler, Ben              11 Buena Reg. H         2:06.02    2:26.37   3 
 38 Guerrero, Carlos          10 Lindenwold H         2:37.40    2:36.08   1 
 39 Pecoraio, Louis           10 Lindenwold H         2:33.58    2:36.47   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Patrick         12 Haddon Towns         4:25.42    4:26.54   3  10   
  2 Seals, Xavier             10 Woodstown HS         4:32.18    4:30.19   3   8   
  3 Collins, Zaire            12 Paulsboro HS         4:37.37    4:30.72   3   6   
  4 Razze, Anthony            11 Pitman HS            4:29.56    4:33.63   3   4   
  5 Reed, Sebastien           10 Pitman HS            4:30.94    4:35.14   3   2   
  6 Zaccaria, Leo             11 Wildwood HS          4:37.39    4:44.82   3   1   
  7 Liu, Chang                12 Collingswood         4:43.61    4:50.74   3 
  8 Cimino, Eric              12 Buena Reg. H         4:42.61    4:52.12   3 
  9 Williams, Zachary          9 Audubon HS           4:53.09    4:55.20   3 
 10 Sankey, Kevin             11 Haddon Heigh         4:34.60    4:55.28   3 
 11 Jackson, Thomas           10 Pitman HS            4:54.38    4:55.39   2 
 12 Avery, Corey              12 Lindenwold H         4:52.13    4:55.40   3 
 13 Rivera-Cortes, John       11 Penns Grove          4:56.23    4:55.59   2 
 14 Demaise, Tyler            11 Gateway Reg          4:47.63    4:56.04   3 
 15 Colonna, Wyatt            10 Haddon Heigh         4:57.26    4:58.05   2 
 16 Watts, David              12 Haddon Towns         4:48.44    4:58.12   3 
 17 Ceraso, Nick              10 Gloucester C         5:07.80    4:59.43   2 
 18 Dawson, Reese             10 Maple Shade          4:55.35    4:59.45   2 
 19 Conway, Matt               8 Haddon Towns         5:04.99    4:59.49   2 
 20 Herrera, Enrique           9 Audubon HS           5:02.85    5:02.27   2 
 21 McAllister, Dennis        12 Wildwood HS                     5:02.88   1 
 22 Williams, DeShawn         10 Paulsboro HS         5:05.41    5:04.33   2 
 23 Sargent, Tyler            10 Haddon Heigh         4:53.73    5:04.64   3 
 24 Wickersham, Ryder         11 Woodstown HS         4:59.79    5:06.44   2 
 25 Fitzsimons, Liam           9 Wildwood HS          4:57.88    5:07.05   2 
 26 Powell, Daniel            10 Woodstown HS         5:08.98    5:07.21   2 
 27 Miller, Jack              11 Paulsboro HS                    5:08.25   1 
 28 Brown, Markiese           12 Salem HS             5:07.48    5:09.63   2 
 29 Milligan, Justin           9 Maple Shade          5:08.83    5:11.00   2 
 30 Guy, Joe                  10 Woodbury  HS         5:21.20    5:11.38   1 
 31 Watermasysk, Kollin       11 Gloucester C         5:06.95    5:11.58   2 
 32 Irvine, Patrick            9 Salem HS             5:14.82    5:12.90   1 
 33 Cohen, Jake               10 Gateway Reg          5:11.29    5:14.76   1 
 34 Doughty, Matthew           9 Buena Reg. H         5:15.64    5:17.23   1 
 35 Forrest, Josh              9 Collingswood         5:12.64    5:18.26   1 
 36 Barnhardt, Andrew         12 Audubon HS           5:15.77    5:18.38   1 
 37 Roebuck, Isaac            12 Lindenwold H         5:20.08    5:29.12   1 
 38 Morales, Javier           11 Lindenwold H         5:35.01    5:31.58   1 
 39 Shinskie, Charles         10 Clayton HS           5:25.72    5:39.97   1 
 40 Raroha, Jacob             10 Maple Shade          5:37.56    5:46.48   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Patrick         12 Haddon Towns         9:26.36    9:40.32   2  10   
  2 Razze, Anthony            11 Pitman HS            9:47.76   10:04.78   2   8   
  3 Reed, Sebastien           10 Pitman HS            9:38.42   10:13.52   2   6   
  4 Aylmer, Jake              10 Haddon Towns        10:07.76   10:22.76   2   4   
  5 Wyshinski, Dan            10 Pennsville           9:56.47   10:23.69   2   2   
  6 Seals, Xavier             10 Woodstown HS        10:06.14   10:27.00   2   1   
  7 Zaccaria, Leo             11 Wildwood HS         10:26.25   10:35.98   2 
  8 Haas, Jeremy              10 Buena Reg. H        10:11.00   10:42.12   2 
  9 Williams, DeShawn         10 Paulsboro HS        10:58.56   10:56.20   1 
 10 Duffy, Liam               11 Haddon Towns        10:22.92   10:56.67   2 
 11 Shute, Brady               9 Woodbury  HS        10:17.69   11:01.42   2 
 12 Parrotti, Nick            10 Haddon Heigh        10:46.72   11:05.03   1 
 13 Cloke, Chris              12 Maple Shade         10:32.42   11:08.73   2 
 14 Fitzsimons, Liam           9 Wildwood HS         11:08.33   11:13.70   1 
 15 Demaise, Tyler            11 Gateway Reg         10:38.23   11:15.16   2 
 16 Ceraso, Nick              10 Gloucester C        11:03.41   11:18.16   1 
 17 Jackson, Thomas           10 Pitman HS           10:33.39   11:21.47   2 
 18 Signorile, Ryan           10 Haddon Heigh        11:06.16   11:24.58   1 
 19 Watermasysk, Kollin       11 Gloucester C        11:08.57   11:25.31   1 
 20 MacHenry, Gavin            9 Haddon Heigh        11:31.18   11:27.88   1 
 21 Read, Sean                10 Maple Shade         11:00.14   11:33.78   1 
 22 Cohen, Jake               10 Gateway Reg         11:01.72   11:53.93   1 
 23 Michaca, Mario            10 Penns Grove         11:34.59   11:56.95   2 
 24 McGovern, Kevin           12 Maple Shade         11:17.25   12:10.02   1 
 25 Doughty, Matthew           9 Buena Reg. H        11:41.72   12:12.51   1 
 26 Powell, Daniel            10 Woodstown HS        11:29.90   12:38.85   1 
 27 Olszewski, Zachary        11 Audubon HS          10:55.78   12:42.43   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Herbert            12 Buena Reg. H           15.23      15.31q  4 
  2 Kee, Cameron              11 Haddon Heigh           15.58      15.46q  4 
  3 Mc Gruder, Marcus         12 Woodbury  HS           15.82      15.62q  4 
  4 Pressley, Te'Sean         10 Haddon Heigh           15.87      15.82q  4 
  5 Burns, Brian              11 Haddon Towns           15.92      15.88q  4 
  6 Razze, Nicholas           11 Pitman HS              15.95      15.89q  3 
  7 Smith, Hilton             11 Clayton HS             16.22      15.91q  3 
  8 Rinehart, Michael         12 Audubon HS             15.87      16.09q  4  16.083
  9 O'Brien, Joe              11 Pitman HS              15.88      16.09   4  16.086
 10 O'Connor, Lawrence        12 Collingswood           15.90      16.23   4 
 11 Cade, Chris               12 A P Schalick           17.15      16.53   3 
 12 Manson, Levi               9 A P Schalick           17.55      16.81   3 
 13 Love, Ian                 10 Woodbury  HS           17.18      16.94   3 
 14 Vermette, Owen            12 Haddon Towns           17.11      17.22   3 
 15 Williams, Jamire          11 Paulsboro HS           18.90      18.65   2 
 16 Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove            18.74      18.96   2 
 17 Olahanmbi, David          10 Gloucester C           20.23      19.44   2 
 18 Clauson, Joe               9 Haddon Towns                      19.62   1 
 19 Fallah, Lemuel             9 Salem HS               20.22      19.71   2 
 20 Kirby, Bruce               9 Audubon HS             18.41      19.83   2 
 21 Johnson, Joshus           10 Salem HS               20.77      20.08   2 
 22 Norman, Darien             9 Penns Grove            21.11      20.78   1 
 23 Asare, Dennis              9 Lindenwold H           21.63      21.07   1 
 23 Marrow, Tieon             12 Wildwood HS                       21.07   1 
 25 Michaca, Omar             12 Penns Grove                       21.74   1 
 26 Council, Malcom           12 Lindenwold H           22.63      22.35   1 
 27 Bonner, Emmanuel          11 Woodbury  HS                      23.99   1 
 -- Hudson, Daniel            12 Woodstown HS           18.14         FS   2 
 -- Abed, Jamil               11 Pitman HS              16.88         DQ   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sykes, Herbert            12 Buena Reg. H           15.31      15.20   10   
  2 Kee, Cameron              11 Haddon Heigh           15.46      15.39    8   
  3 Pressley, Te'Sean         10 Haddon Heigh           15.82      15.46    6   
  4 Burns, Brian              11 Haddon Towns           15.88      15.56    4   
  5 Mc Gruder, Marcus         12 Woodbury  HS           15.62      15.62    2   
  6 Smith, Hilton             11 Clayton HS             15.91      15.63    1   
  7 Rinehart, Michael         12 Audubon HS             16.09      15.76  
  8 Razze, Nicholas           11 Pitman HS              15.89      15.77  
Preliminaries
  9 O'Brien, Joe              11 Pitman HS              16.09             
 10 O'Connor, Lawrence        12 Collingswood           16.23             
 11 Cade, Chris               12 A P Schalick           16.53             
 12 Manson, Levi               9 A P Schalick           16.81             
 13 Love, Ian                 10 Woodbury  HS           16.94             
 14 Vermette, Owen            12 Haddon Towns           17.22             
 15 Williams, Jamire          11 Paulsboro HS           18.65             
 16 Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove            18.96             
 17 Olahanmbi, David          10 Gloucester C           19.44             
 18 Clauson, Joe               9 Haddon Towns           19.62             
 19 Fallah, Lemuel             9 Salem HS               19.71             
 20 Kirby, Bruce               9 Audubon HS             19.83             
 21 Johnson, Joshus           10 Salem HS               20.08             
 22 Norman, Darien             9 Penns Grove            20.78             
 23 Asare, Dennis              9 Lindenwold H           21.07             
 23 Marrow, Tieon             12 Wildwood HS            21.07             
 25 Michaca, Omar             12 Penns Grove            21.74             
 26 Council, Malcom           12 Lindenwold H           22.35             
 27 Bonner, Emmanuel          11 Woodbury  HS           23.99             
 -- Hudson, Daniel            12 Woodstown HS             FS              
 -- Abed, Jamil               11 Pitman HS                DQ              
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kee, Cameron              11 Haddon Heigh           55.94      56.11   4  10   
  2 Burns, Brian              11 Haddon Towns           56.91      56.30   4   8   
  3 Shockley, Jamir           11 Woodstown HS           57.02      56.95   4   6   
  4 Pressley, Te'Sean         10 Haddon Heigh           56.82      57.14   4   4   
  5 Sykes, Herbert            12 Buena Reg. H           58.39      58.09   4   2   
  6 O'Brien, Joe              11 Pitman HS              59.37      58.64   4   1   
  7 Razze, Nicholas           11 Pitman HS            1:00.54    1:00.38   3 
  8 Hightower, Richon         12 Haddon Heigh         1:06.28    1:00.46   2 
  9 Wolfe, Josh               11 Collingswood         1:00.29    1:00.97   4 
 10 Rinehart, Michael         12 Audubon HS           1:00.70    1:01.41   3 
 11 Smith, Hilton             11 Clayton HS           1:00.72    1:02.48   3 
 12 Williams, Jamire          11 Paulsboro HS         1:02.20    1:02.73   3 
 13 Walton, Ryan              11 Woodstown HS         1:00.83    1:02.75   3 
 14 Street, Kacir             10 Salem HS             1:02.57    1:02.83   3 
 15 Manson, Levi               9 A P Schalick         1:00.32    1:02.85   4 
 16 Burke, Gabrriel           10 Clayton HS           1:00.52    1:04.12   3 
 17 Love, Ian                 10 Woodbury  HS         1:04.36    1:04.30   2 
 18 Davis, Maurice             9 Buena Reg. H         1:03.79    1:04.87   2 
 19 Ellis, Issiah             11 Penns Grove          1:05.59    1:05.10   2 
 20 sykes, dashaun             9 Buena Reg. H         1:09.11    1:05.39   1 
 21 Easterling, Jermaine      11 Woodbury  HS         1:08.01    1:05.77   1 
 22 Cherim, Josh              12 Pitman HS            1:05.42    1:06.61   2 
 23 Marrow, Tieon             12 Wildwood HS          1:07.54    1:06.81   1 
 24 Karolinski, Tyler          9 Audubon HS           1:05.72    1:07.43   2 
 25 Galloway, John             9 Maple Shade          1:06.48    1:07.61   2 
 26 Smith, Christian           9 Penns Grove          1:06.56    1:08.26   2 
 27 Fallah, Lemuel             9 Salem HS             1:10.82    1:10.66   1 
 28 Council, Malcom           12 Lindenwold H         1:10.71    1:11.94   1 
 29 Asare, Dennis              9 Lindenwold H         1:14.65    1:13.48   1 
 30 Norman, Darien             9 Penns Grove                     1:14.87   1 
 -- Vermette, Owen            12 Haddon Towns         1:02.70         FS   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   44.52      43.50   2  10   
     1) Maamoon, Nahmeir 12             2) Carr, Seth 11                  
     3) Wright, Curtis 10               4) Hohney, Roman 11               
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                     44.52      43.76   2   8   
     1) Hampton, Thomas 11              2) Smith, Hilton 11               
     3) Gibson, Justine 9               4) Bishop, Dominck 9              
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                45.39      44.53   2   6   
     1) Barrett, Kason 12               2) Bates, Justin 12               
     3) Spann, Javon 11                 4) Snipe, Tyreese 12              
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                     44.88      44.55   2   4   
     1) Romano, Tyler 12                2) Ghee, Sharif 12                
     3) Young, Lamont 12                4) Rinehart, Michael 12           
  5 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              44.90      45.55   2   2   
     1) Benjamin, Clinton 11            2) Higgs, Jabari 11               
     3) Turner, Isaiah 9                4) Taylor, Savon 12               
  6 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 46.11      45.64   1   1   
     1) Gilliam, Jymir 10               2) Scott, Makhi 10                
     3) Johnson, Jamar 10               4) Robinson, Nasir 9              
  7 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   45.51      46.23   2 
     1) Moye, Branden 9                 2) Parker, Andre 10               
     3) Love, Devin 11                  4) Taylor, Maurice 9              
 -- Collingswood HS  'A'                                44.52         FS   2 
     1) Howard, Freeman 12              2) Wallace, Eric 12               
     3) Davis, Mike 10                  4) Bangura, Abdul 12              
 -- Salem HS  'A'                                       44.53         FS   2 
     1) Harris, Justin 12               2) Bundy, Da'Shon 10              
     3) Street, Kacir 10                4) Jones, Zaire 12                
 -- Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  46.83        DNF   1 
     1) Saysay, Terance 12              2) Anderson, Iyadd 10             
     3) Toomer, Calvin 10               4) Burgess, Munier 10             
 -- Woodstown HS  'A'                                   48.79         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Walls, Marqui 11                2) King, Nysheim 10               
     3) Cook, Logan 10                  4) Dempsey, Kyree 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:29.75    3:29.85   2  10   
     1) Parham, Brendan 10              2) Collins, Zaire 12              
     3) Smith, Lamonte 10               4) Green, Barry 11                
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:31.49    3:30.18   2   8   
     1) Gregoire, Brandon 10            2) Ghee, Sharif 12                
     3) Scott, John 12                  4) Rinehart, Michael 12           
  3 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:31.24    3:30.21   2   6   
     1) Gibson, Justine 9               2) Smith, Hilton 11               
     3) Burke, Gabrriel 10              4) Walton, Dazhaun 10             
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            3:32.80    3:30.47   2   4   
     1) Pressley, Te'Sean 10            2) Bayna, Andrew 9                
     3) Levine, Lewin 11                4) Kee, Cameron 11                
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                3:33.22    3:30.88   2   2   
     1) Doughty, Chris 11               2) Greene, Trevor 11              
     3) Dixon, Nathan 12                4) Sykes, Herbert 12              
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:33.00    3:31.41   2   1   
     1) King, Nysheim 10                2) Walton, Ryan 11                
     3) Shockley, Jamir 11              4) Guerrero, George 11            
  7 Collingswood HS  'A'                              3:34.38    3:31.92   2 
     1) Bangura, Abdul 12               2) Wolfe, Josh 11                 
     3) Madden, Kevin 11                4) Howard, Freeman 12             
  8 Pitman HS  'A'                                    3:43.87    3:38.29   1 
     1) Reed, Sebastien 10              2) Bender, Justin 11              
     3) O'Brien, Joe 11                 4) Razze, Nicholas 11             
  9 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                3:36.40    3:42.28   1 
     1) Moore, Dion 12                  2) Saysay, Terance 12             
     3) Contreras, Roberto 12           4) Griffin, Terrance 9            
 10 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:34.10    3:45.00   2 
     1) Barrett, Kason 12               2) McGuire, Greg 10               
     3) Manson, Levi 9                  4) Spann, Javon 11                
 11 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               3:40.30    3:46.37   1 
     1) Robinson, Nasir 9               2) Smith, Christian 9             
     3) Johnson, Jamar 10               4) Rivera-Cortes, John 11         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              8:26.61    8:27.83   10   
     1) Brogen, Leonard 12              2) Feliciano, David 11            
     3) Miller, Jonathan 10             4) McGuire, Greg 10               
  2 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                8:27.78    8:28.02    8   
     1) Doughty, Chris 11               2) Haas, Jeremy 10                
     3) Sykes, Herbert 12               4) Winkler, Ben 11                
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 9:03.49    8:32.09    6   
     1) Seals, Xavier 10                2) Walton, Ryan 11                
     3) Poteat, Sian 11                 4) Guerrero, George 11            
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            8:54.69    8:34.16    4   
     1) Levine, Lewin 11                2) Duffy, Colin 12                
     3) Sankey, Kevin 11                4) Bayna, Andrew 9                
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    8:41.57    8:36.92    2   
     1) Merlino, Cameron 12             2) DeGeorge, Dane 12              
     3) Razze, Nicholas 11              4) Reed, Sebastien 10             
  6 Collingswood HS  'A'                              9:43.65    8:50.10    1   
     1) Dick, Nolan 10                  2) Liu, Chang 12                  
     3) Madden, Kevin 11                4) Wolfe, Josh 11                 
  7 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 9:14.94    8:58.91  
     1) Marrero, Robel 11               2) Shute, Brady 9                 
     3) Daley, Sincere 10               4) Murphy, Demaris 11             
  8 Audubon HS  'A'                                   9:27.61    9:01.61  
     1) Eller, Scott 10                 2) McLaughlin, Peter 11           
     3) Gregoire, Brandon 10            4) Williams, Zachary 9            
  9 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               9:22.85    9:17.04  
     1) Cloke, Chris 12                 2) Galloway, John 9               
     3) Hof, Roger 9                    4) Miller, Brayden 9              
 10 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:22.25    9:31.46  
     1) Stevenson, Shaq 12              2) Castro, Carlos 12              
     3) Murray, Logan 10                4) Rivera-Cortes, John 11         
 -- Paulsboro HS  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) Collins, Zaire 12               2) Smith, Lamonte 10              
     3) Green, Barry 11                 4) Parham, Brendan 10             
 
Boys High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matt             11 Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Tomeo, Aden                9 Audubon HS           5-10.00   J6-00.00    7   
  2 Turner, Isaiah             9 Haddon Heigh                   J6-00.00    7   
  4 Brown, Tyrel              12 Woodstown HS         6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  4 Bates, Justin             12 A P Schalick         5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  6 Kevelier, Keven           10 Collingswood         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  7 Parham, Deontray          12 Haddon Heigh         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 McErlean, Aidan           10 Haddon Towns         6-02.00    5-08.00  
  7 Gantt, Quamire             9 Paulsboro HS         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 Smith, Lamonte            10 Paulsboro HS         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Ransome, Torvon           10 Penns Grove          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Saunders, Anthony         11 Gateway Reg          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Hill, Kyree               10 Woodstown HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Davis, Tyreek             11 Woodbury  HS         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Aytch, Malik              12 Gloucester C         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Gilliam, Jymir            10 Penns Grove          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Carrasco, Cesar           10 A P Schalick         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Manson, Levi               9 A P Schalick         5-08.00         NH  
 -- McDowell, Emyrh           11 Collingswood         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Green, Barry              11 Paulsboro HS                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toppi, Ryan               11 Glassboro HS        12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Roscoe, Jacob             11 Haddon Towns        11-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Moquin, Steve             11 Maple Shade         11-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Nessler, Joshua           10 Audubon HS          10-06.00  J11-00.00    4   
  5 Pessoa, Joshua            10 Clayton HS          10-00.00  J11-00.00    2   
  6 Allison, Adam             11 Haddon Towns        10-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  7 Miller, Jonathan          10 A P Schalick        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Geissler, Dan             12 Haddon Heigh        11-00.00   10-00.00  
  8 Fullerton, Tyler           9 Haddon Towns         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Pretlow, Kevin            10 Clayton HS           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Rivera, Mateo             10 Maple Shade         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Brogen, Leonard           12 A P Schalick         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bryant, Matthew           10 Maple Shade          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Barrett, Matt             11 Haddon Heigh        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Dwight, Kyle              11 Gateway Reg                          NH  
 -- Menella, Alex             11 Pitman HS                            NH  
 -- Carr, Alex                10 Haddon Heigh         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, TerMeir              9 Clayton HS          21-11.75   21-11.50   10   
  2 O'Connor, Lawrence        12 Collingswood        19-04.25   21-05.50    8   
  3 Barrett, Kason            12 A P Schalick        19-08.00   21-01.50    6   
  4 Higgs, Jabari             11 Haddon Heigh        21-04.75   21-01.00    4   
  5 Benjamin, Clinton         11 Haddon Heigh        20-00.50   20-10.50    2   
  6 Johnson, Jamar            10 Penns Grove         20-09.50   20-08.00    1   
  7 Bard, Nicholas            12 Pennsville          20-05.25   20-06.50  
  8 Scott, Makhi              10 Penns Grove         19-01.75   20-05.50  
  9 Tuten, Bhayshul            9 Paulsboro HS        17-11.50   19-11.25  
 10 Contreras, Roberto        12 Lindenwold H        18-04.00   19-06.75  
 11 Wilkinson, Evan           12 Gateway Reg         18-07.75   19-04.75  
 12 Smith, Hilton             11 Clayton HS          20-05.00   19-04.50  
 13 Bates, Justin             12 A P Schalick        18-06.75   19-02.50  
 14 Hammie, Desmond           12 Buena Reg. H        19-04.50   19-02.25  
 15 Still, Dymeir             10 Glassboro HS        19-10.25   19-01.50  
 16 Childress, Joseph         12 Paulsboro HS        19-04.00   18-11.50  
 17 Manorowitz, Zachary       10 Pennsville          19-00.50   18-09.00  
 17 Ransome, Torvon           10 Penns Grove         20-03.25   18-09.00  
 19 Hall, Mike                 9 Glassboro HS        18-01.50   18-01.25  
 20 Palmer, Jyheim            10 A P Schalick        16-04.25   17-07.50  
 21 Morris, Tyler              9 Gloucester C                   17-05.00  
 22 Dolson, Christopher        9 Gloucester C        18-03.00   17-03.50  
 23 Hill, Kyree               10 Woodstown HS        18-00.00   17-01.00  
 24 Sommerkamp, CodeJames     10 Gateway Reg         17-09.75   16-08.75  
 -- Marrow, Tieon             12 Wildwood HS         16-09.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mc Gruder, Marcus         12 Woodbury  HS        42-09.50   44-10.00   10   
  2 Spann, Javon              11 A P Schalick        43-07.25   44-06.75    8   
  3 Barrett, Kason            12 A P Schalick        41-11.25   44-05.75    6   
  4 Kevelier, Keven           10 Collingswood        44-08.75   44-01.25    4   
  5 Hill, TerMeir              9 Clayton HS                     43-00.50    2   
  6 Higgs, Jabari             11 Haddon Heigh        41-05.50   42-10.50    1   
  7 Carrasco, Cesar           10 A P Schalick        39-04.50   41-11.00  
  8 Hammie, Desmond           12 Buena Reg. H        40-10.00   41-06.00  
  9 Stone, Albree             10 Penns Grove         40-06.50   41-04.00  
 10 Ransome, Torvon           10 Penns Grove         41-01.00   41-02.75  
 11 Bard, Nicholas            12 Pennsville          40-06.75   40-11.50  
 12 Brown, Tyrel              12 Woodstown HS        40-11.25   40-08.75  
 12 Manorowitz, Zachary       10 Pennsville          39-08.00   40-08.75  
 14 Benjamin, Clinton         11 Haddon Heigh        40-06.50   40-04.00  
 15 Abed, Jamil               11 Pitman HS           37-07.00   40-02.75  
 16 Hill, Kyree               10 Woodstown HS        36-09.00   39-10.25  
 17 Aytch, Malik              12 Gloucester C        38-04.50   39-09.75  
 18 Greene, Trevor            11 Buena Reg. H        39-06.75   39-07.00  
 19 McDowell, Emyrh           11 Collingswood        39-09.50   38-09.50  
 20 Trevino, Moises           11 Woodbury  HS                   38-07.25  
 21 Scott, Marcus             11 Paulsboro HS        39-06.75   38-05.00  
 22 Dolson, Christopher        9 Gloucester C        35-06.25   37-07.50  
 23 Childress, Joseph         12 Paulsboro HS                   37-04.50  
 24 Husser, Tyreek            10 Woodstown HS        37-00.00   37-03.50  
 25 Easterling, Jermaine      11 Woodbury  HS                   36-00.50  
 26 Miles, Jamel              10 Paulsboro HS        38-00.75   35-10.25  
 27 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus     9 Glassboro HS                   35-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa     12 Pitman HS           49-11.25   46-09.25   10   
  2 Figueroa, Christian       10 Glassboro HS        44-01.50   44-07.75    8   
  3 Bailey, Isaiah            11 Woodbury  HS        45-05.00   44-06.75    6   
  4 Spellman, Byron           10 Buena Reg. H        42-11.50   44-03.50    4   
  5 Seals, Da Shawn           12 Penns Grove         45-00.00   43-05.25    2   
  6 Galloway, Nasir           10 Woodbury  HS        45-02.00   41-11.75    1   
  7 Fairman, Ryan             11 A P Schalick        46-09.25   41-07.75  
  8 Murphy Jr., David         11 Lindenwold H        41-00.75   41-01.75  
  9 Burkhardt, Kyle           12 Gloucester C        43-06.00   40-03.00  
 10 Blue-Eli, Douglas         11 Paulsboro HS        39-11.75   39-09.25  
 11 Hill, Jesiah              11 Clayton HS                     39-07.50  
 12 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H                   39-04.75  
 13 Ashworth, Donovan         11 Woodbury  HS        34-03.50   39-01.50  
 13 Thomas, Curtis            12 A P Schalick        37-11.00   39-01.50  
 15 Ayars, Brandon            12 Penns Grove         38-07.25   38-01.00  
 16 Radlinger, Adrien         11 Gloucester C        39-03.25   38-00.50  
 17 Snipe, Tyreese            12 A P Schalick        45-10.00   37-04.00  
 18 Barrett, Matt             11 Haddon Heigh        41-01.00   35-11.50  
 19 Beck, Robert              11 Haddon Towns        38-10.00   35-09.50  
 20 Mellette, Jaquan          10 Audubon HS          41-08.50   35-06.00  
 21 Day, Dimetreus            12 Paulsboro HS                   34-08.50  
 22 Suggs, Climonte           11 Glassboro HS                   34-08.00  
 23 Hass, Brandan             10 Haddon Towns        34-09.50   34-05.75  
 24 Veselsky, David           12 Lindenwold H        37-08.50   33-08.00  
 25 Pierce, Laquiadin         11 Paulsboro HS                   33-00.25  
 26 Nosa, Osazee              12 Glassboro HS        38-08.75   32-11.00  
 27 Garrison, Nate            11 Clayton HS          35-05.25   32-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Kyle           12 Gloucester C          124-08     126-05   10   
  2 Fairman, Ryan             11 A P Schalick          129-02     123-05    8   
  3 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa     12 Pitman HS             131-11     120-00    6   
  4 Spellman, Byron           10 Buena Reg. H          125-02     119-08    4   
  5 Ventura, Johan            12 Paulsboro HS          105-05     118-11    2   
  6 Day, Dimetreus            12 Paulsboro HS          104-04     116-11    1   
  7 Haywood, Marquez          11 Lindenwold H          112-10     112-06  
  8 Batten, Hunter            11 Woodstown HS          106-09     109-11  
  9 Coppola, Franco           11 Haddon Heigh          116-02     109-09  
 10 Scafide, Robby            11 Gateway Reg           100-05     108-07  
 11 Beck, Robert              11 Haddon Towns          118-04     108-04  
 12 Digneo, Antonio           12 Woodstown HS          110-06     106-08  
 13 Nosa, Osazee              12 Glassboro HS          116-02     106-00  
 14 Radlinger, Adrien         11 Gloucester C          109-02     105-02  
 15 Conover, Hunter           10 Maple Shade           114-11     104-04  
 16 Alexander, Logan          11 Pennsville            104-09     102-09  
 17 Bailey, Isaiah            11 Woodbury  HS          106-08     102-01  
 18 Hass, Brandan             10 Haddon Towns          103-05     101-02  
 19 Mellette, Jaquan          10 Audubon HS             84-01     100-03  
 20 Batten, Connor             9 Woodstown HS           94-08     100-02  
 21 Little, Noah              12 Gateway Reg            72-08     100-00  
 21 Johnson, Jayson            9 Clayton HS             97-01     100-00  
 23 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H           94-06      96-10  
 24 Thomas, Curtis            12 A P Schalick           96-09      96-02  
 25 Walter, Kieran            11 Haddon Heigh           81-08      93-04  
 26 Garrison, Nate            11 Clayton HS             88-01      90-05  
 27 Ayars, Brandon            12 Penns Grove            96-04      90-04  
 28 Veselsky, David           12 Lindenwold H                      90-01  
 29 Moore, William            12 Woodbury  HS           86-02      87-08  
 30 Koomson, Joseph           10 A P Schalick           90-01      86-07  
 31 Seals, Da Shawn           12 Penns Grove            87-00      79-11  
 32 Ford, Humphrey F00           Pitman HS                         79-09  
 33 Curtis, Sean               9 Paulsboro HS                      79-06  
 33 Ledford, Alex             10 Glassboro HS           73-03      79-06  
 -- White, Aaron              12 Buena Reg. H          139-07       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Aaron              12 Buena Reg. H          164-07     171-08   10   
  2 Burkhardt, Kyle           12 Gloucester C          155-07     163-11    8   
  3 Rupertus, Luca            10 Audubon HS            144-10     156-02    6   
  4 Russykevizc, Mason        12 Pennsville            136-10     155-04    4   
  5 Bard, Nicholas            12 Pennsville            173-03     153-03    2   
  6 Barrett, Ed               11 Haddon Towns          164-03     145-04    1   
  7 Shields, Gavin             9 Glassboro HS          130-10     140-02  
  8 Seals, Da Shawn           12 Penns Grove           141-01     140-00  
  9 Bailey, Isaiah            11 Woodbury  HS          144-04     138-04  
 10 Townsend, Bryson          12 Pennsville            150-02     135-01  
 11 Coppola, Franco           11 Haddon Heigh          138-04     134-11  
 12 Sacco, John               12 Lindenwold H          107-06     134-10  
 13 Everwine, Chad            12 Maple Shade           130-00     132-10  
 14 Radlinger, Adrien         11 Gloucester C          149-03     132-00  
 14 Batten, Hunter            11 Woodstown HS          136-04     132-00  
 16 Haywood, Marquez          11 Lindenwold H          114-04     131-10  
 17 Thomas, Curtis            12 A P Schalick                     129-09  
 18 McCann, Patrick           11 A P Schalick          163-05     129-08  
 19 Bennett, Jacob            12 Gloucester C                     126-07  
 20 Moore, William            12 Woodbury  HS          118-01     126-05  
 21 Marley, Vernie            11 Audubon HS            123-08     125-08  
 22 Garrison, Nate            11 Clayton HS                       125-02  
 23 Golden, Isom              11 Glassboro HS          127-07     123-01  
 24 Mickles, Tyler            10 Audubon HS            142-07     122-09  
 25 Ayars, Brandon            12 Penns Grove           111-11     121-09  
 26 Pierce, Laquiadin         11 Paulsboro HS          119-09     119-10  
 27 Stathokostas, Tim         12 Woodstown HS          109-02     119-00  
 28 Walter, Kieran            11 Haddon Heigh          109-07     116-08  
 28 Hass, Brandan             10 Haddon Towns          107-00     116-08  
 30 Ewe, Jake                  9 Pitman HS              63-08     116-00  
 31 Batten, Connor             9 Woodstown HS          134-11     113-04  
 32 Cripps, Zachary           12 Wildwood HS                      112-08  
 33 Flacco, Vinnie            12 Haddon Towns          122-09     110-00  
 34 Deasis, Ed                12 Maple Shade           114-01     108-06  
 35 Shull, Brendan            11 Glassboro HS          101-03     107-03  
 36 Wisher, Aaron             10 Buena Reg. H          118-08     106-00  
 37 Coles, Zane               10 Pitman HS             132-03     105-01  
 38 Robinson, Evan             9 A P Schalick          111-03     103-11  
 39 Veselsky, David           12 Lindenwold H          110-06     102-01  
 40 Young, Anthony            10 Woodbury  HS                     100-06  
 41 Ventura, Johan            12 Paulsboro HS                      97-07  
 42 Curtis, Sean               9 Paulsboro HS                      93-11  
 43 Auch, Dominck             10 Clayton HS            110-08      86-08  
 -- Spellman, Byron           10 Buena Reg. H          135-05         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raiford, Sylis            11 Atlantic Cit           11.12      11.18q  7 
  2 Hackett, William          12 Trenton Cent           11.19      11.30q  7 
  3 Gatling, Derek            12 Kingsway HS            11.15      11.46q  7 
  4 Matlock, Tai              11 Rancocas Val           11.43      11.47q  6 
  5 Swaby, Antwone            10 Atlantic Cit           11.56      11.49q  5 
  5 Hines, J'Son (Tony)       12 Trenton Cent           11.45      11.49q  6 
  7 Cook, James               12 Jackson Memo           11.60      11.51q  5 
  8 Williams, Michael         10 Kingsway HS            11.42      11.53q  6 
  9 Bard, Elijah              10 Cherokee HS            11.39      11.56   6 
 10 Delendik, William         11 Cherokee HS            11.34      11.58   7 
 11 Powell, Irvin             12 Atlantic Cit           11.61      11.59   5 
 12 Vigliarolo, Steven        11 Jackson Memo           11.40      11.60   6 
 13 Watts, Jazar              12 Trenton Cent           10.93      11.61   7 
 14 White, Tyke               11 Egg Harbor T           11.27      11.63   7 
 15 Jelani, Habib             12 Lenape Reg.            11.60      11.68   5 
 15 Grey, Jordan               9 Toms River N                      11.68   1 
 17 Byrd, Amir                11 Lenape Reg.            11.44      11.70   6 
 18 Joseph, Jeremy            11 Rancocas Val           11.53      11.76   5 
 19 Parker, Andrew            11 Cherokee HS            11.85      11.78   4 
 20 Brooks, Jamal             12 Vineland HS            11.41      11.80   6 
 21 Bentancur, Troy           11 Clearview Re           11.61      11.83   5 
 22 Casper, Brandon           12 Eastern Reg.           11.43      11.85   6 
 22 Davis, Noah               12 Egg Harbor T           11.63      11.85   5 
 24 Bruce, Hamza               9 Lenape Reg.            11.67      11.87   4 
 25 Weaver, Kamauri           12 Eastern Reg.           11.75      12.00   4 
 26 Flood, Kenneth            11 Washington T           11.73      12.05   4 
 27 Ramsey, Kasey             12 Eastern Reg.                      12.13   1 
 28 Zuzic, Stephen            10 Southern Reg           11.67      12.15   4 
 29 Lawrence, John            12 Shawnee HS             12.18      12.17   2 
 30 Williams, Eric             9 Kingsway HS            11.68      12.18   4 
 31 Mann, Jalen               10 Brick Memori           12.08      12.20   3 
 32 Hadnot, Emerson           11 Vineland HS                       12.23   1 
 33 Lowe, Charles             11 Rancocas Val           11.81      12.25   4 
 33 Broome, Nahzir            10 Vineland HS                       12.25   1 
 35 Wall, Kyzir               11 Shawnee HS             12.07      12.33   3 
 36 Robinson, Harold           9 Williamstown           11.68      12.38   4 
 37 Rosenberg, Shane          10 Egg Harbor T                      12.42   1 
 38 Black, Troy               10 Clearview Re           12.39      12.48   2 
 38 Mathis, Anthony           10 Cherry Hill            12.05      12.48   3 
 40 Faria, Josh               11 Cherry Hill            12.30      12.51   2 
 40 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo   9 Williamstown           11.95      12.51   3 
 42 Crawford, Lonnie          11 Williamstown           12.04      12.52   3 
 43 Dressner, Mike            12 Washington T           12.24      12.53   2 
 44 Cenilus, Drice            10 Atlantic Cit           12.18      12.55   2 
 45 Fedoryka, Vincent         10 Clearview Re           12.35      12.56   2 
 46 Malik, Ayden              10 Southern Reg           11.99      12.57   3 
 47 Drew, Chance              10 Jackson Memo           11.95      12.58   3 
 48 Albanese, Anthony         10 Brick Memori           12.37      12.63   2 
 49 Pierro, Mike              10 Southern Reg           12.32      12.71   2 
 50 O'Connell, Owen            9 Cherry Hill            12.06      12.80   3 
 51 Castro, Omar               9 Washington T                      13.30   1 
 52 Curry, Bishop             12 Toms River N           11.37      13.82   7 
 -- Romeo, Joseph             11 Toms River N           11.55         FS   5 
 -- Yancey, Kyle              11 Millville HS           11.38         DQ   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raiford, Sylis            11 Atlantic Cit           11.18      11.24   10   
  2 Hackett, William          12 Trenton Cent           11.30      11.25    8   
  3 Matlock, Tai              11 Rancocas Val           11.47      11.35    6   
  4 Gatling, Derek            12 Kingsway HS            11.46      11.40    4   
  5 Hines, J'Son (Tony)       12 Trenton Cent           11.49      11.45    2   
  6 Cook, James               12 Jackson Memo           11.51      11.47    1   
  7 Williams, Michael         10 Kingsway HS            11.53      11.51  
  8 Swaby, Antwone            10 Atlantic Cit           11.49      11.63  
Preliminaries
  9 Bard, Elijah              10 Cherokee HS            11.56             
 10 Delendik, William         11 Cherokee HS            11.58             
 11 Powell, Irvin             12 Atlantic Cit           11.59             
 12 Vigliarolo, Steven        11 Jackson Memo           11.60             
 13 Watts, Jazar              12 Trenton Cent           11.61             
 14 White, Tyke               11 Egg Harbor T           11.63             
 15 Jelani, Habib             12 Lenape Reg.            11.68             
 15 Grey, Jordan               9 Toms River N           11.68             
 17 Byrd, Amir                11 Lenape Reg.            11.70             
 18 Joseph, Jeremy            11 Rancocas Val           11.76             
 19 Parker, Andrew            11 Cherokee HS            11.78             
 20 Brooks, Jamal             12 Vineland HS            11.80             
 21 Bentancur, Troy           11 Clearview Re           11.83             
 22 Casper, Brandon           12 Eastern Reg.           11.85             
 22 Davis, Noah               12 Egg Harbor T           11.85             
 24 Bruce, Hamza               9 Lenape Reg.            11.87             
 25 Weaver, Kamauri           12 Eastern Reg.           12.00             
 26 Flood, Kenneth            11 Washington T           12.05             
 27 Ramsey, Kasey             12 Eastern Reg.           12.13             
 28 Zuzic, Stephen            10 Southern Reg           12.15             
 29 Lawrence, John            12 Shawnee HS             12.17             
 30 Williams, Eric             9 Kingsway HS            12.18             
 31 Mann, Jalen               10 Brick Memori           12.20             
 32 Hadnot, Emerson           11 Vineland HS            12.23             
 33 Lowe, Charles             11 Rancocas Val           12.25             
 33 Broome, Nahzir            10 Vineland HS            12.25             
 35 Wall, Kyzir               11 Shawnee HS             12.33             
 36 Robinson, Harold           9 Williamstown           12.38             
 37 Rosenberg, Shane          10 Egg Harbor T           12.42             
 38 Black, Troy               10 Clearview Re           12.48             
 38 Mathis, Anthony           10 Cherry Hill            12.48             
 40 Faria, Josh               11 Cherry Hill            12.51             
 40 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo   9 Williamstown           12.51             
 42 Crawford, Lonnie          11 Williamstown           12.52             
 43 Dressner, Mike            12 Washington T           12.53             
 44 Cenilus, Drice            10 Atlantic Cit           12.55             
 45 Fedoryka, Vincent         10 Clearview Re           12.56             
 46 Malik, Ayden              10 Southern Reg           12.57             
 47 Drew, Chance              10 Jackson Memo           12.58             
 48 Albanese, Anthony         10 Brick Memori           12.63             
 49 Pierro, Mike              10 Southern Reg           12.71             
 50 O'Connell, Owen            9 Cherry Hill            12.80             
 51 Castro, Omar               9 Washington T           13.30             
 52 Curry, Bishop             12 Toms River N           13.82             
 -- Romeo, Joseph             11 Toms River N             FS              
 -- Yancey, Kyle              11 Millville HS             DQ              
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raiford, Sylis            11 Atlantic Cit           21.89      22.24   7  10   
  2 Santana, Julian           12 Vineland HS            22.53      22.65   7   8   
  3 Hines, J'Son (Tony)       12 Trenton Cent           22.86      22.69   7   6   
  4 Boyd, Shaquille           12 Egg Harbor T           22.62      22.70   7   4   
  5 Hackett, William          12 Trenton Cent           22.96      22.97   7   2   
  6 Hammond, Geoff            11 Williamstown           23.15      22.98   6   1   
  7 Gatling, Derek            12 Kingsway HS            22.59      23.11   7 
  8 Matlock, Tai              11 Rancocas Val           23.07      23.13   6 
  9 Stout, John               11 Southern Reg           26.04      23.16   2 
 10 Williams, Michael         10 Kingsway HS            22.85      23.18   7 
 11 Whaley, Isaiah            11 Atlantic Cit           22.96      23.19   7 
 12 Delendik, William         11 Cherokee HS                       23.30   1 
 13 Vigliarolo, Steven        11 Jackson Memo           23.01      23.36   6 
 14 Brown, Jaire              12 Trenton Cent           23.48      23.45   5 
 15 Casper, Brandon           12 Eastern Reg.           23.03      23.50   6 
 16 Bard, Elijah              10 Cherokee HS            23.30      23.81   6 
 17 Joseph, Jeremy            11 Rancocas Val           23.87      23.86   4 
 18 Collins, Jonathen         11 Williamstown           23.27      23.87   6 
 19 Flood, Kenneth            11 Washington T           24.01      23.91   4 
 20 Yancey, Kyle              11 Millville HS           23.40      23.93   5 
 21 Kennedy, Caden            11 Rancocas Val           24.20      23.95   3 
 22 Davis, Noah               12 Egg Harbor T           23.36      23.97   6 
 23 Chan, Fong                12 Toms River N           23.79      24.10   5 
 23 Ramsey, Kasey             12 Eastern Reg.                      24.10   1 
 25 Bruce, Hamza               9 Lenape Reg.            24.06      24.12   4 
 26 Wall, Kyzir               11 Shawnee HS                        24.14   2 
 27 Smith, Ethan               9 Cherry Hill            23.69      24.18   5 
 28 Jelani, Habib             12 Lenape Reg.            23.72      24.20   5 
 29 Huerta, Sebastian         12 Vineland HS            23.67      24.29   5 
 30 Truesdale, Zayhir         12 Williamstown           24.04      24.39   4 
 31 Faria, Josh               11 Cherry Hill            24.75      24.40   3 
 32 Carter, Brandon           11 Lenape Reg.            23.55      24.43   5 
 33 Albanese, Anthony         10 Brick Memori           24.64      24.71   3 
 34 Malik, Ayden              10 Southern Reg           24.13      24.89   4 
 35 Zuzic, Stephen            10 Southern Reg           23.97      24.95   4 
 36 Williams, Eric             9 Kingsway HS            24.81      24.98   3 
 36 Warner, Kenny              9 Toms River N                      24.98   1 
 38 Hadnot, Emerson           11 Vineland HS            23.77      25.04   5 
 39 Cosby, Myles              12 Eastern Reg.           24.13      25.15   4 
 40 Cenilus, Drice            10 Atlantic Cit                      25.19   1 
 41 Dressner, Mike            12 Washington T           24.85      25.20   3 
 42 Fedoryka, Vincent         10 Clearview Re           25.37      25.30   2 
 43 Trombetta, Anthony        11 Washington T           25.65      25.46   2 
 44 Senerchia, Pietro          9 Brick Memori           25.26      25.49   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diawara, Abdolahe         11 Toms River N           48.99      48.31   7  10   
  2 Whaley, Isaiah            11 Atlantic Cit           49.69      49.10   7   8   
  3 Fenton, Daniel            11 Millville HS           49.24      49.18   7   6   
  4 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    12 Cherokee HS            50.36      49.79   7   4   
  5 Hackett, William          12 Trenton Cent                      50.00   2   2   
  6 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan   12 Rancocas Val           50.79      50.12   6   1   
  7 Sauers, Connor            11 Toms River N           50.72      50.15   7 
  8 Hammond, Geoff            11 Williamstown           50.94      50.17   6 
  9 Hines, J'Son (Tony)       12 Trenton Cent                      50.50   2 
 10 Delhagen, Ross            12 Jackson Memo           50.33      50.66   7 
 11 McCrae, NyAare            12 Trenton Cent           50.86      51.09   6 
 12 Novak, Zachary            10 Jackson Memo           51.23      51.23   6 
 13 Gatling, Derek            12 Kingsway HS            50.64      51.73   7 
 14 Kennedy, Caden            11 Rancocas Val           52.68      52.01   5 
 15 Stout, John               11 Southern Reg           52.18      52.11   6 
 16 Banks, Devon              12 Williamstown           52.49      52.20   5 
 17 Lee, Christian            12 Cherokee HS            54.60      52.21   4 
 18 Micale, Justin            12 Lenape Reg.            52.45      52.24   5 
 19 Fearon, Zion              10 Clearview Re           52.63      52.28   5 
 20 Griffin, Donoven          12 Rancocas Val           52.72      52.33   5 
 21 Rivera-Turell, Luis       11 Egg Harbor T           52.04      52.46   6 
 22 Lodge, Andrew             11 Shawnee HS             52.55      52.52   5 
 23 Smith, Ethan               9 Cherry Hill            52.16      52.63   6 
 24 Toliver, Brent            12 Kingsway HS            52.76      53.11   5 
 25 Petrow, Robert            11 Jackson Memo           53.39      53.22   4 
 26 Kent, Wynah               12 Vineland HS            52.71      53.43   5 
 27 Pagano, Alec              12 Brick Memori           53.99      54.11   4 
 28 Cifrodella, Nicholas      10 Brick Memori           54.09      54.18   4 
 29 Maloney, Ryan             10 Southern Reg           56.31      54.28   3 
 30 Morton, Desmond           11 Lenape Reg.            56.48      54.31   2 
 31 Forrester, Jamarie        10 Cherokee HS                       54.37   1 
 32 Rosenberg, Shane          10 Egg Harbor T           55.92      54.38   3 
 32 Caldwell, Aaron           12 Shawnee HS                        54.38   1 
 34 Dressner, Mike            12 Washington T           56.61      54.48   2 
 35 Jennings, Ryan            12 Eastern Reg.                      54.58   2 
 36 Thompson, Kevin           11 Egg Harbor T           54.14      54.62   4 
 37 Black, Troy               10 Clearview Re           58.59      54.67   2 
 38 Babik, Garett             11 Shawnee HS             55.38      54.84   3 
 39 Fofana, Leo               11 Atlantic Cit                      55.40   1 
 40 Aseron, Sebastian         10 Washington T           56.00      55.62   3 
 41 Andre, Marc               11 Cherry Hill            53.11      56.06   4 
 42 Beecroft, Colin           12 Southern Reg           54.93      56.29   3 
 43 Donahue, Paul              9 Clearview Re           56.61      56.35   2 
 44 Green, Michael             9 Vineland HS            56.22      56.48   3 
 45 Senerchia, Pietro          9 Brick Memori           56.36      57.38   3 
 46 Bey, Demaar               11 Lenape Reg.          1:02.20      58.27   2 
 -- Lewis, Anthone            11 Kingsway HS            52.19        DNF   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mu, Malual                12 Trenton Cent         1:55.86    1:55.42   3  10   
  2 Moore, Ian                11 Rancocas Val         1:56.43    1:56.73   3   8   
  3 Ridgeway, Javid           11 Toms River N         1:56.68    1:57.09   3   6   
  4 Tyndale, Jacob            12 Rancocas Val         1:57.03    1:58.24   3   4   
  5 Connor, Jonathan          12 Kingsway HS          1:57.91    1:58.47   3   2   
  6 Coakley, Noah             10 Jackson Memo         1:56.53    1:58.54   3   1   
  7 Wood, Micah               11 Rancocas Val         1:58.76    1:58.85   3 
  8 Winkler, Justin           12 Egg Harbor T         1:58.22    1:59.74   3 
  9 Kolodziej, Jake           12 Washington T         1:57.10    1:59.81   3 
 10 Jackson, Tyler            10 Cherokee HS          2:00.04    2:00.69   3 
 11 Reid, Coshawn             11 Trenton Cent         2:00.91    2:00.86   2 
 12 Lorenz, Brian             11 Shawnee HS           2:01.89    2:01.19   2 
 13 Mangiaracina, Brian       12 Kingsway HS          2:12.21    2:01.57   1 
 14 Kinsley, Brian            11 Williamstown         2:02.24    2:01.59   2 
 15 Gardina, Colin            12 Clearview Re         2:01.11    2:01.73   2 
 16 Abriola, Michael          11 Williamstown         1:59.60    2:01.86   3 
 17 Vineyard, Donald          12 Egg Harbor T         1:58.14    2:01.94   3 
 18 Keyes, Paul               12 Southern Reg         2:00.94    2:02.45   2 
 19 Kazandjian, Zaven         11 Lenape Reg.                     2:02.82   1 
 20 Lynn, Elliott             11 Toms River N         1:59.71    2:03.08   3 
 21 Kinder, Ondra             11 Lenape Reg.          2:05.42    2:03.91   2 
 22 Ochoa, Isaac              11 Vineland HS          2:05.10    2:04.94   2 
 23 Pinto, Kevin              10 Toms River N         2:06.96    2:06.08   2 
 24 Vanaman, Eric             12 Millville HS         2:03.89    2:06.32   2 
 25 Campbell, William Finn    10 Kingsway HS          2:07.08    2:06.58   2 
 26 Dang, Binh                12 Egg Harbor T         2:04.41    2:06.72   2 
 27 Schwegel, Nick            10 Millville HS         2:15.94    2:07.60   1 
 28 Chan, Nicholas            10 Jackson Memo         2:07.37    2:07.61   2 
 29 Smith, Terrance            9 Trenton Cent         2:13.70    2:07.95   1 
 30 Vinciguerra, Anthony      12 Clearview Re         2:09.28    2:08.41   1 
 31 Harley, Jacob             12 Eastern Reg.         2:10.40    2:08.51   1 
 32 Shaw, Alexander           12 Eastern Reg.         2:10.23    2:08.58   1 
 33 Papp, Greg                10 Shawnee HS           2:11.82    2:08.79   1 
 34 DeShields, Brandon        10 Millville HS         2:08.99    2:09.77   2 
 35 Lehr, Josh                12 Southern Reg         2:08.34    2:09.78   2 
 36 Leonard, Nicolas           9 Southern Reg         2:07.11    2:10.10   2 
 37 Young, Robert             12 Eastern Reg.         2:11.13    2:11.06   1 
 38 Kaighn, Daniel            10 Shawnee HS           2:14.16    2:11.76   1 
 39 Apostol, Roman            12 Lenape Reg.          2:09.46    2:11.92   1 
 40 Guess, Morgan             12 Jackson Memo         2:11.16    2:11.93   1 
 41 Jackson, Josh              9 Williamstown                    2:12.09   1 
 42 Adler, Oliver             10 Cherry Hill          2:03.59    2:13.24   2 
 43 Zhong, Andy               11 Cherry Hill          2:09.08    2:13.36   1 
 44 Kolodziej, Cole            9 Washington T         2:12.96    2:13.37   1 
 44 Adkins, Elijah            11 Cherry Hill          2:13.10    2:13.37   1 
 46 Fofana, Leo               11 Atlantic Cit         2:15.33    2:14.57   1 
 47 Flear, Thomas             10 Clearview Re         2:21.90    2:15.16   1 
 48 Lawson, Julian             9 Washington T         2:15.76    2:19.88   1 
 49 Gonzalez, Xavier           9 Vineland HS          2:38.99    2:23.40   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caraccio, Stone           10 Kingsway HS          4:16.11    4:20.88   3  10   
  2 Kelly, Justin             12 Cherokee HS          4:18.48    4:21.36   3   8   
  3 Mu, Malual                12 Trenton Cent         4:15.71    4:22.79   3   6   
  4 Stewart, Jeff             12 Jackson Memo         4:23.62    4:23.02   3   4   
  5 Lauer, Kevin              12 Lenape Reg.          4:22.24    4:23.31   3   2   
  6 Spisak, Christopher       10 Cherokee HS          4:20.96    4:25.24   3   1   
  7 Wechsler, Ethan           10 Cherokee HS          4:22.70    4:25.60   3 
  8 Connor, Jonathan          12 Kingsway HS          4:21.91    4:30.96   3 
  9 Grandizio, Joe            12 Kingsway HS          4:23.04    4:34.08   3 
 10 Gardina, Colin            12 Clearview Re         4:28.48    4:36.43   3 
 11 Abriola, Michael          11 Williamstown         4:38.00    4:37.07   3 
 12 Kazandjian, Zaven         11 Lenape Reg.          4:34.65    4:38.61   3 
 13 Tomasch, Troy             11 Rancocas Val                    4:42.42   1 
 14 Krell, Kyle               11 Cherry Hill          4:40.36    4:42.84   2 
 15 Keyes, Paul               12 Southern Reg         4:33.47    4:43.15   3 
 16 Womack, Johnathan         11 Rancocas Val         4:46.55    4:45.18   2 
 17 Vizzard, James            11 Lenape Reg.          4:36.41    4:45.39   3 
 18 Ennis, Jack               12 Shawnee HS           4:42.96    4:45.69   2 
 19 Vinciguerra, Anthony      12 Clearview Re         4:42.05    4:46.41   2 
 20 Adler, Oliver             10 Cherry Hill          4:39.67    4:46.72   3 
 21 Keevey, Sean              11 Shawnee HS           4:45.09    4:47.40   2 
 22 Vandemark, Tyler          12 Millville HS         4:47.24    4:48.60   2 
 23 Middleton, Trevor         11 Southern Reg         4:52.06    4:48.82   2 
 24 Barnes, Luke              11 Egg Harbor T         4:41.87    4:50.15   2 
 25 Jackson, Josh              9 Williamstown         4:48.64    4:50.51   2 
 26 Friedman, Alex            11 Shawnee HS           4:46.30    4:51.36   2 
 27 Fanelli, Frank            12 Brick Memori         4:51.30    4:52.19   2 
 28 Shahrear, Syed            11 Egg Harbor T         4:59.58    4:55.06   1 
 29 Shaw, Chris               11 Washington T         4:40.21    4:55.46   3 
 30 Skelnar, David            11 Toms River N                    4:56.41   1 
 31 Brewster, Mason            9 Washington T         5:00.53    4:56.57   1 
 32 Mccabe, James             12 Brick Memori         4:52.60    4:56.62   2 
 33 Zhong, Andy               11 Cherry Hill          4:52.93    4:57.79   2 
 34 George, Nathaniel         11 Williamstown         4:48.00    4:58.55   2 
 35 Schwegel, Nick            10 Millville HS         4:41.38    4:58.82   2 
 36 Kramer, Hunter            12 Rancocas Val         4:56.68    4:59.66   1 
 37 Bogus, Christian          10 Toms River N         5:06.63    4:59.72   1 
 38 Winkler, Aidan            12 Egg Harbor T         5:09.01    5:00.29   1 
 39 Keklak, John              10 Toms River N         4:52.43    5:00.35   2 
 40 Asselta, Zachary          10 Millville HS         4:59.37    5:01.59   1 
 41 Daton, Michael            10 Jackson Memo         4:58.80    5:04.12   1 
 42 Marrero, Zach             12 Washington T         5:10.61    5:07.58   1 
 43 Malka, Yahuda             12 Brick Memori         5:01.61    5:08.14   1 
 44 McCarty, Colin            12 Clearview Re         4:46.11    5:08.93   2 
 45 Carrara, Jackson          10 Jackson Memo         4:54.95    5:09.44   2 
 46 Lopez, Nester              9 Trenton Cent         5:03.52    5:10.19   1 
 47 Lemley, Nicholas          10 Southern Reg         4:58.26    5:10.73   1 
 48 Bracchi, Chris            12 Eastern Reg.         5:12.60    5:18.05   1 
 49 Solano, Jose               9 Trenton Cent         5:22.48    5:25.14   1 
 50 Kenselaar, Kyle           12 Eastern Reg.         5:17.05    5:27.39   1 
 51 Gonzalez, Xavier           9 Vineland HS          5:33.11    5:33.59   1 
 52 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin      10 Atlantic Cit         5:45.67    5:41.96   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Justin             12 Cherokee HS          9:16.61    9:32.93   2  10   
  2 Caraccio, Stone           10 Kingsway HS          9:28.50    9:34.53   2   8   
  3 Spisak, Christopher       10 Cherokee HS          9:28.41    9:39.87   2   6   
  4 Grandizio, Joe            12 Kingsway HS          9:33.70    9:46.28   2   4   
  5 Miller, Chase             10 Cherokee HS          9:31.31    9:49.73   2   2   
  6 Engle, Clayton            12 Jackson Memo         9:55.88    9:51.35   2   1   
  7 Thurairajah, Gobi         11 Egg Harbor T         9:45.91    9:56.49   2 
  8 Lauer, Kevin              12 Lenape Reg.          9:41.94   10:01.50   2 
  9 Milou, Austin             11 Washington T         9:53.42   10:02.45   2 
 10 Bensaoud, Anas             9 Clearview Re        10:03.24   10:09.95   2 
 11 Sharo, Daniel             12 Jackson Memo        10:08.00   10:12.77   2 
 12 Callahan, Jordan          12 Egg Harbor T        10:04.78   10:13.69   2 
 13 Reynolds, Daniel          11 Kingsway HS          9:44.36   10:14.46   2 
 14 Koerner, Mark             11 Toms River N        10:14.13   10:15.58   1 
 15 Warren, Tim               11 Shawnee HS          10:10.34   10:20.13   1 
 16 Womack, Johnathan         11 Rancocas Val        10:16.51   10:23.37   1 
 17 Vizzard, James            11 Lenape Reg.         10:00.92   10:24.60   2 
 18 Pitt, Jordan              12 Vineland HS         10:01.67   10:25.97   2 
 19 Tomasch, Troy             11 Rancocas Val        10:18.44   10:28.37   1 
 20 Whitney, Justin            9 Cherry Hill          9:51.04   10:30.05   2 
 21 Morrow, David             11 Williamstown        10:38.91   10:33.11   1 
 22 Quarry, Jack              11 Cherry Hill                    10:33.72   1 
 23 McBride, Connor           12 Southern Reg         9:52.04   10:35.00   2 
 24 Ennis, Jack               12 Shawnee HS           9:59.16   10:39.00   2 
 25 Valdivieso, Nicolas        9 Egg Harbor T        10:36.19   10:39.10   1 
 26 Andrews, Alex             11 Eastern Reg.        10:29.95   10:45.24   1 
 27 Wall, Aiden               11 Washington T        10:30.68   10:45.27   1 
 28 George, Nathaniel         11 Williamstown        10:20.16   10:47.66   1 
 29 Richardson, Matt          10 Lenape Reg.         10:25.27   10:49.43   1 
 30 Fanelli, Frank            12 Brick Memori        10:31.47   10:51.48   1 
 31 Rodriguez, Gabe            9 Cherry Hill         10:52.96   10:52.54   1 
 32 Chu, Evan                 11 Washington T        10:01.59   10:53.70   2 
 33 Dowling, Aiden            11 Shawnee HS                     10:56.32   1 
 34 McCarty, Colin            12 Clearview Re        10:41.73   11:01.27   1 
 35 Arnstein, Aaron           10 Eastern Reg.        11:00.99   11:08.91   1 
 36 Shymanski, Brandon        11 Brick Memori        10:48.97   11:13.83   1 
 37 Kemble, Tyler             12 Rancocas Val        10:58.98   11:24.53   1 
 38 Jani, Jayant              10 Southern Reg        10:33.60   11:26.91   1 
 39 Pinto, Keith              10 Toms River N        10:59.61   11:50.25   1 
 -- Adanatzian, Evan          12 Southern Reg         9:29.59        DNF   2 
 -- Cruz, Edgar               11 Vineland HS         10:59.28        DNF   1 
 -- Vander Vliet, Chase       10 Toms River N        10:18.88        DNF   1 
 -- Lopez, Nester              9 Trenton Cent        10:54.39        DNF   1 
 -- Vantuono, Keith           12 Brick Memori                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniluk, Andrew           12 Toms River N           14.45      14.58q  5 
  2 Boyd, Shaquille           12 Egg Harbor T           14.86      15.10q  5 
  3 Frederick, Jordan         12 Brick Memori           15.19      15.39q  5 
  4 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan   12 Rancocas Val                      15.52q  1 
  5 Kinsey, Quajon            11 Vineland HS            15.65      15.67q  5 
  6 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa    11 Rancocas Val           15.94      15.87q  4 
  7 Maceia, Tamant            11 Vineland HS            15.35      15.93q  5 
  8 Springstead, David        11 Southern Reg           15.80      15.94q  4 
  9 Vazquez, Anthony          10 Egg Harbor T           15.52      16.01   5 
 10 Colon, Nicholas           10 Jackson Memo           15.61      16.04   5 
 11 Mollica, Nicholas         10 Jackson Memo           15.81      16.05   4 
 12 Gray, Cartier             11 Millville HS           15.68      16.14   4 
 12 Joyner, Orion             11 Kingsway HS            15.45      16.14   5 
 14 Martin, Cameryn           11 Kingsway HS            15.79      16.23   4 
 15 Ramos, William            11 Vineland HS            15.73      16.41   4 
 16 Doerner, Matt             11 Lenape Reg.            16.54      16.43   3 
 17 Andre, Marc               11 Cherry Hill                       16.65   1 
 18 Lavarin, Jeffery          11 Brick Memori                      16.66   1 
 19 Camper, Travon            10 Williamstown           16.36      16.73   3 
 20 Edzii, Ebenezer           10 Millville HS           16.53      16.89   3 
 20 Warner, Kenny              9 Toms River N           16.50      16.89   3 
 22 Adams, Jabri              11 Rancocas Val           16.48      16.97   3 
 23 Swain, Vernon             11 Egg Harbor T           17.09      17.07   2 
 24 Merriweather, Marques     11 Jackson Memo           16.91      17.13   3 
 25 Brown, Naledge            12 Cherokee HS            17.24      17.30   2 
 26 Hobson, Amier             11 Kingsway HS            17.80      17.45   2 
 27 Chang, Jovan              12 Southern Reg           16.55      17.46   3 
 28 keehn, nick               11 Washington T           17.32      17.60   2 
 29 Martinez, Benny           12 Millville HS           16.34      17.86   4 
 30 Simpson, Kevin            12 Washington T           16.78      18.00   3 
 31 Gallacher, Hank            9 Southern Reg           16.98      18.03   2 
 32 Flately, Jack             11 Lenape Reg.            17.14      18.23   2 
 33 Williams, Hakim           11 Williamstown                      18.41   1 
 34 Adams, Jordan             12 Lenape Reg.            17.43      18.49   2 
 35 Duriske, Alek              9 Toms River N           18.64      18.58   1 
 36 Zambella, Noah             9 Brick Memori           18.40      18.93   2 
 37 Stevens, Aaron            10 Washington T           19.37      19.31   1 
 38 Portley, Jarett            9 Shawnee HS             20.77      20.84   1 
 -- Jarvis, Skye              12 Williamstown           16.16         DQ   4 
 -- Wagner, Nick               9 Shawnee HS             19.58         DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniluk, Andrew           12 Toms River N           14.58      14.49   10   
  2 Boyd, Shaquille           12 Egg Harbor T           15.10      14.73    8   
  3 Frederick, Jordan         12 Brick Memori           15.39      15.18    6    15.171
  4 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan   12 Rancocas Val           15.52      15.18    4    15.179
  5 Kinsey, Quajon            11 Vineland HS            15.67      15.47    2   
  6 Maceia, Tamant            11 Vineland HS            15.93      15.54    1   
  7 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa    11 Rancocas Val           15.87      15.66  
  8 Springstead, David        11 Southern Reg           15.94      16.03  
Preliminaries
  9 Vazquez, Anthony          10 Egg Harbor T           16.01             
 10 Colon, Nicholas           10 Jackson Memo           16.04             
 11 Mollica, Nicholas         10 Jackson Memo           16.05             
 12 Gray, Cartier             11 Millville HS           16.14             
 12 Joyner, Orion             11 Kingsway HS            16.14             
 14 Martin, Cameryn           11 Kingsway HS            16.23             
 15 Ramos, William            11 Vineland HS            16.41             
 16 Doerner, Matt             11 Lenape Reg.            16.43             
 17 Andre, Marc               11 Cherry Hill            16.65             
 18 Lavarin, Jeffery          11 Brick Memori           16.66             
 19 Camper, Travon            10 Williamstown           16.73             
 20 Edzii, Ebenezer           10 Millville HS           16.89             
 20 Warner, Kenny              9 Toms River N           16.89             
 22 Adams, Jabri              11 Rancocas Val           16.97             
 23 Swain, Vernon             11 Egg Harbor T           17.07             
 24 Merriweather, Marques     11 Jackson Memo           17.13             
 25 Brown, Naledge            12 Cherokee HS            17.30             
 26 Hobson, Amier             11 Kingsway HS            17.45             
 27 Chang, Jovan              12 Southern Reg           17.46             
 28 keehn, nick               11 Washington T           17.60             
 29 Martinez, Benny           12 Millville HS           17.86             
 30 Simpson, Kevin            12 Washington T           18.00             
 31 Gallacher, Hank            9 Southern Reg           18.03             
 32 Flately, Jack             11 Lenape Reg.            18.23             
 33 Williams, Hakim           11 Williamstown           18.41             
 34 Adams, Jordan             12 Lenape Reg.            18.49             
 35 Duriske, Alek              9 Toms River N           18.58             
 36 Zambella, Noah             9 Brick Memori           18.93             
 37 Stevens, Aaron            10 Washington T           19.31             
 38 Portley, Jarett            9 Shawnee HS             20.84             
 -- Jarvis, Skye              12 Williamstown             DQ              
 -- Wagner, Nick               9 Shawnee HS               DQ              
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Diawara, Abdolahe         11 Toms River N           53.68      53.52   6  10   
  2 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan   12 Rancocas Val           56.43      56.40   6   8   
  3 Mezilus, Kervens          12 Cherry Hill                       56.62   1   6   
  4 Jarvis, Skye              12 Williamstown           59.59      57.27   5   4   
  5 Wood, Micah               11 Rancocas Val           57.25      57.67   6   2   
  6 Martinez, Benny           12 Millville HS           57.45      58.78   6   1   
  7 Harold, Otis              11 Vineland HS            57.85      58.84   6 
  8 Kolodziej, Jake           12 Washington T           56.44      58.99   6 
  9 Andre, Marc               11 Cherry Hill          1:01.76      59.44   4 
 10 Diawara, Mahamede         10 Toms River N           59.15      59.49   5 
 11 Martin, Cameryn           11 Kingsway HS            58.14      59.55   6 
 12 Mollica, Nicholas         10 Jackson Memo           59.11      59.73   5 
 13 keehn, nick               11 Washington T         1:00.80    1:00.27   4 
 14 Chung, Justin             11 Egg Harbor T         1:01.64    1:00.46   4 
 15 Bashir, Sameem            11 Rancocas Val         1:01.30    1:00.64   4 
 16 Jordan, Carl               9 Eastern Reg.                    1:00.68   1 
 17 Hobson, Amier             11 Kingsway HS          1:00.63    1:00.77   4 
 18 Brock, Ahmad               9 Egg Harbor T         1:01.87    1:01.01   3 
 19 Fearon, Zion              10 Clearview Re           58.29    1:01.41   5 
 20 Camper, Travon            10 Williamstown           59.69    1:01.45   5 
 21 Carroll, Joseph           10 Cherokee HS          1:00.98    1:01.84   4 
 22 Duriske, Alek              9 Toms River N         1:00.48    1:01.89   5 
 22 Adams, Jordan             12 Lenape Reg.          1:01.17    1:01.89   4 
 24 Simpson, Kevin            12 Washington T         1:03.14    1:01.90   3 
 25 Kent, Wynah               12 Vineland HS            58.50    1:02.35   5 
 26 Ortiz, Tyler              11 Cherokee HS          1:02.58    1:03.07   3 
 27 Mckown, Jake              10 Jackson Memo           57.67    1:03.20   6 
 28 Edzii, Ebenezer           10 Millville HS           59.97    1:03.54   5 
 29 Beecroft, Colin           12 Southern Reg         1:02.73    1:04.06   3 
 30 Flately, Jack             11 Lenape Reg.          1:06.01    1:04.56   2 
 31 Zarzecki, Matthew         10 Southern Reg         1:03.95    1:04.83   3 
 32 Singh, Rajvir             11 Lenape Reg.          1:05.00    1:05.39   2 
 33 Kelly, Devin               9 Brick Memori         1:04.15    1:05.53   3 
 34 Wagner, Nick               9 Shawnee HS                      1:05.56   1 
 35 Williams, Hakim           11 Williamstown         1:03.55    1:06.05   3 
 36 Gamber, Colin             12 Clearview Re         1:05.48    1:06.55   2 
 37 Cocco, Frank              11 Jackson Memo         1:05.06    1:07.17   2 
 38 Rivera, Giovanny          11 Millville HS         1:07.56    1:07.89   2 
 39 Battle Jr, Anthony        10 Clearview Re         1:08.94    1:08.19   2 
 40 Romano, Robert            12 Southern Reg         1:04.02    1:08.81   3 
 41 Quigley, Ryan             12 Kingsway HS                     1:09.48   1 
 42 Hayes, John                9 Brick Memori         1:08.34    1:10.74   2 
 43 Singletary, Terrance       9 Trenton Cent         1:11.98    1:14.22   1 
 -- Portley, Jarett            9 Shawnee HS           1:13.07         DQ   1  out of lane
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               43.20      42.43   2  10   
     1) Raiford, Sylis 11               2) Whaley, Isaiah 11              
     3) Swaby, Antwone 10               4) Powell, Irvin 12               
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    43.71      43.05   2   8   
     1) Ibarrondo, Devin 12             2) Parker, Andrew 11              
     3) Delendik, William 11            4) Bard, Elijah 10                
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             43.20      43.66   2   6   
     1) Hubbard, James 12               2) Brown, Jaire 12                
     3) Hines, J'Son (Tony) 12          4) Hackett, William 12            
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         43.86      43.70   2   4   
     1) Matlock, Tai 11                 2) Miller, Rashead 12             
     3) Kennedy, Caden 11               4) Lowe, Charles 11               
  5 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            43.89      43.84   2   2   
     1) Delhagen, Ross 12               2) Vigliarolo, Steven 11          
     3) Novak, Zachary 10               4) Demaio, James 11               
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                    43.84      43.86   2   1   
     1) Brooks, Jamal 12                2) Santana, Julian 12             
     3) Broome, Nahzir 10               4) Huerta, Sebastian 12           
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.73      44.04   2 
     1) Davis, Noah 12                  2) Thompson, Kevin 11             
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 11          4) White, Tyke 11                 
  8 Millville HS  'A'                                   44.55      44.56   1 
     1) Fenton, Daniel 11               2) Gray, Cartier 11               
     3) Yancey, Kyle 11                 4) Bowser, Darrius 11             
  9 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              45.69      44.59   1 
     1) Lavarin, Jeffery 11             2) Albanese, Anthony 10           
     3) Mann, Jalen 10                  4) Cifrodella, Nicholas 10        
 10 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                45.40      44.73   1 
     1) Jennings, Ryan 12               2) Ramsey, Kasey 12               
     3) Casper, Brandon 12              4) Weaver, Kamauri 12             
 11 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               44.81      44.83   1 
     1) Zuzic, Stephen 10               2) Stout, John 11                 
     3) Malik, Ayden 10                 4) Maloney, Ryan 10               
 12 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    44.76      45.44   1 
     1) Williams, Michael 10            2) Hobson, Amier 11               
     3) Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 10      4) Williams, Eric 9               
 13 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              45.38      46.48   1 
     1) Polistina, Joseph 10            2) Battle Jr, Anthony 10          
     3) Black, Troy 10                  4) Fedoryka, Vincent 10           
 -- Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            47.14         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) O'Connell, Owen 9               2) Faria, Josh 11                 
     3) Okorie, Obinna 10               4) Mathis, Anthony 10             
 -- Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 44.37         DQ   2  Out of Zone 2 to 3
     1) Jelani, Habib 12                2) Carter, Brandon 11             
     3) Byrd, Amir 11                   4) Bruce, Hamza 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River North HS  'A'                          3:21.22    3:21.04   2  10   
     1) Sauers, Connor 11               2) Grey, Jordan 9                 
     3) Hankins, Zachary 10             4) Diawara, Abdolahe 11           
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:22.97    3:23.38   2   8   
     1) Mu, Malual 12                   2) Hines, J'Son (Tony) 12         
     3) McCrae, NyAare 12               4) Hackett, William 12            
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:23.30    3:24.15   2   6   
     1) Delhagen, Ross 12               2) Petrow, Robert 11              
     3) Demaio, James 11                4) Coakley, Noah 10               
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:28.65    3:25.48   2   4   
     1) Boyd, Shaquille 12              2) Brock, Ahmad 9                 
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis 11          4) Vineyard, Donald 12            
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:22.60    3:26.40   2   2   
     1) Wood, Micah 11                  2) Jackson-Swoope, Daequan 12     
     3) Moore, Ian 11                   4) Griffin, Donoven 12            
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:27.17    3:27.35   2   1   
     1) Smithson, Sean 12               2) Kolodziej, Jake 12             
     3) Simpson, Kevin 12               4) Greene, Jayden 10              
  7 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:31.41    3:28.16   1 
     1) Young, Rome 12                  2) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 12      
     3) Lee, Christian 12               4) Jackson, Tyler 10              
  8 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:29.20    3:29.41   2 
     1) Santana, Julian 12              2) Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 11      
     3) Harold, Otis 11                 4) Kent, Wynah 12                 
  9 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:29.11    3:29.59   2 
     1) Gardina, Colin 12               2) Vinciguerra, Anthony 12        
     3) Bentancur, Troy 11              4) Fearon, Zion 10                
 10 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:29.75    3:33.21   1 
     1) Connor, Jonathan 12             2) Williams, Michael 10           
     3) Toliver, Brent 12               4) Caraccio, Stone 10             
 11 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            3:35.57    3:34.55   1 
     1) Frederick, Jordan 12            2) Pagano, Alec 12                
     3) Mann, Jalen 10                  4) Cifrodella, Nicholas 10        
 12 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               3:34.35    3:34.77   1 
     1) Micale, Justin 12               2) Morton, Desmond 11             
     3) Kinder, Ondra 11                4) Doerner, Matt 11               
 13 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             3:31.78    3:34.86   1 
     1) Maloney, Ryan 10                2) Stout, John 11                 
     3) Keyes, Paul 12                  4) Beecroft, Colin 12             
 14 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   3:41.10    3:37.24   1 
     1) Babik, Garett 11                2) Lodge, Andrew 11               
     3) Caldwell, Aaron 12              4) Lorenz, Brian 11               
 15 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          3:38.18    3:37.59   1 
     1) Andre, Marc 11                  2) Adkins, Elijah 11              
     3) Smith, Ethan 9                  4) Okorie, Obinna 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       7:57.28    8:00.43   10   
     1) Tyndale, Jacob 12               2) Sudlow, Kamau 11               
     3) Tomasch, Troy 11                4) Wood, Micah 11                 
      9:07.59 (9:07.59)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:06.91    8:01.10    8   
     1) Winkler, Justin 12              2) Simpson, Ryan 12               
     3) Thurairajah, Gobi 11            4) Vineyard, Donald 12            
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:20.72    8:05.53    6   
     1) Smithson, Sean 12               2) Greene, Jayden 10              
     3) Kolodziej, Jake 12              4) Chu, Evan 11                   
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:03.11    8:09.08    4   
     1) Mangiaracina, Brian 12          2) Grandizio, Joe 12              
     3) Connor, Jonathan 12             4) Caraccio, Stone 10             
  5 Toms River North HS  'A'                          8:05.18    8:14.91    2   
     1) Vander Vliet, Chase 10          2) Lynn, Elliott 11               
     3) Koerner, Mark 11                4) Ridgeway, Javid 11             
  6 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:19.52    8:14.93    1   
     1) Iannotta, Mike 12               2) Marks, Brandon 12              
     3) Jackson, Tyler 10               4) Wechsler, Ethan 10             
  7 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           8:20.44    8:24.78  
     1) Mu, Malual 12                   2) Reid, Coshawn 11               
     3) Smith, Terrance 9               4) McCrae, NyAare 12              
  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:12.20    8:32.21  
     1) Kossman, Chris 12               2) Rasinski, Tyler 12             
     3) Stewart, Jeff 12                4) Engle, Mitch 10                
  9 Williamstown HS  'A'                              8:28.39    8:33.98  
     1) Abriola, Michael 11             2) George, Nathaniel 11           
     3) Morrow, David 11                4) Kinsley, Brian 11              
 10 Millville HS  'A'                                 8:37.25    8:35.41  
     1) DeShields, Brandon 10           2) Vanaman, Eric 12               
     3) Schwegel, Nick 10               4) Bird, Christian 12             
 11 Vineland HS  'A'                                  8:37.49    8:37.64  
     1) Ochoa, Isaac 11                 2) Harold, Otis 11                
     3) Cruz, Edgar 11                  4) Pitt, Jordan 12                
 12 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               8:18.09    8:40.42  
     1) Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley 12      2) Civitillo, John 12             
     3) Apostol, Roman 12               4) Morris, Nick 11                
 13 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              8:47.41    8:56.07  
     1) Andrews, Alex 11                2) Harley, Jacob 12               
     3) Shaw, Alexander 12              4) Young, Robert 12               
 14 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          9:02.88    9:07.58  
     1) Ciechon, Ben 11                 2) Adkins, Elijah 11              
     3) Santoro, Jonathon 11            4) Klinger, Ryan 10               
 15 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            8:45.22    9:08.56  
     1) Gamber, Colin 12                2) Agatone, Cade 11               
     3) Flear, Thomas 10                4) Shute, Andrew 9                
 16 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             8:19.83    9:16.77  
     1) Leonard, Nicolas 9              2) Bates, Dylan 9                 
     3) Gutierrez, Gehrig 9             4) Mineo, Thomas 9                
 
Boys High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Christian         11 Trenton Cent         6-04.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 St. Clair, Darnell        12 Rancocas Val         6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Taliaferro, Alvin         12 Egg Harbor T         6-04.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Hubbard, James            12 Trenton Cent         6-00.00    6-00.00    2.33
  4 Hines, J'Son (Tony)       12 Trenton Cent         6-02.00    6-00.00    2.33
  4 Lee, Devynn               12 Jackson Memo         6-03.00    6-00.00    2.33
  7 Springstead, David        11 Southern Reg         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Ortiz, Bryce              12 Egg Harbor T         5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  7 Ramsey, Kasey             12 Eastern Reg.         5-10.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Momodu, Mubeen            11 Egg Harbor T         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 10 Miller, Rashead           12 Rancocas Val         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Mckown, Jake              10 Jackson Memo         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12 Hubbard, Nigel            11 Vineland HS          6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12 Jelani, Habib             12 Lenape Reg.          5-06.00    5-08.00  
 12 DiFerdinando, Liam        10 Cherokee HS          5-06.00    5-08.00  
 12 Garbe, Jake               11 Brick Memori         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 Parker, Andrew            11 Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 Ramos, William            11 Vineland HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 19 McKenzie, Nesean          10 Williamstown         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 Smith, Kyseme             11 Millville HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 Merriweather, Marques     11 Jackson Memo         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 19 Gray, Cartier             11 Millville HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 Buckley, Kimani           12 Vineland HS          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 19 Benton, Keyonte           12 Rancocas Val         5-07.00    5-06.00  
 19 Cosby, Myles              12 Eastern Reg.                    5-06.00  
 19 Carter, Grant             11 Washington T         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 19 mcginley, andrew          10 Washington T                    5-06.00  
 -- Byrd, Amir                11 Lenape Reg.          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Warner, Kenny              9 Toms River N         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Jaire              12 Trenton Cent         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Tanzola, Michael          11 Kingsway HS          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Trieu, Phillip             9 Cherry Hill          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Mohnacs, Jake             10 Lenape Reg.          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Malpass, Jacob            12 Shawnee HS                           NH  
 -- Martin, Cameryn           11 Kingsway HS          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mann, Alex                11 Williamstown         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Daniel, Eron              11 Kingsway HS          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Pruitt, Jarrod            10 Toms River N         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Gallacher, Hank            9 Southern Reg         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Parent, Drew              11 Cherry Hill                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Robert         12 Clearview Re        13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Cohen, Joshua             11 Egg Harbor T        13-06.00   13-00.00    7   
  2 Springstead, David        11 Southern Reg        13-00.00   13-00.00    7   
  4 Ramos, William            11 Vineland HS         13-06.00  J13-00.00    4   
  5 Klingner, Jordan          12 Eastern Reg.        12-06.00   12-06.00    2   
  6 Mohnacs, Jake             10 Lenape Reg.         12-00.00  J12-06.00    1   
  7 Bachman, Collin           11 Rancocas Val        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 Tran, Lucas               10 Cherry Hill         11-06.00   12-00.00  
  7 Brooks, Jamal             12 Vineland HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 Mai, Hugh                 11 Jackson Memo        11-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Luo, Kevion               12 Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   11-06.00  
 11 Freedman, Jake            11 Lenape Reg.         11-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Bennett, Connor           10 Toms River N        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 11 Santiago, Steve           12 Southern Reg        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 15 Ukaj, Agon                12 Jackson Memo        12-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 Matthias, Joshua          12 Kingsway HS         11-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 Bennett, Colin            11 Toms River N        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 Fenton, David             11 Jackson Memo        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 Lagroteria, Ryan          11 Egg Harbor T        12-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- Huynh, Tyler              11 Lenape Reg.         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Garbe, Jake               11 Brick Memori        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Peiffer, Matthew          11 Kingsway HS         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Vazquez, Carlos           12 Millville HS                         NH  
 -- Cheng, Ethan              12 Washington T                         NH  
 -- Sprankle, Kenyon          12 Cherokee HS         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Marquez, Nelson           12 Toms River N        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Benny           12 Millville HS        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Lowe, Charles             11 Rancocas Val        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Komatsu, Ken               9 Cherry Hill          8-06.00         NH  
 -- keehn, nick               11 Washington T        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Nicini, Mason             12 Eastern Reg.        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Kendrick, Naseem          12 Rancocas Val        11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santana, Julian           12 Vineland HS         21-03.50   22-02.50   10   
  2 Taliaferro, Alvin         12 Egg Harbor T        20-05.00   21-00.75    8   
  3 St. Clair, Darnell        12 Rancocas Val        20-09.00   20-10.25    6   
  4 Jarvis, Skye              12 Williamstown        20-00.25  J20-10.25    4   
  5 Bentancur, Troy           11 Clearview Re        20-00.50   20-07.25    2   
  6 Brown, Jaire              12 Trenton Cent        19-02.00   20-06.50    1   
  7 Daniluk, Andrew           12 Toms River N        21-03.00   19-11.50  
  8 Lavarin, Jeffery          11 Brick Memori        20-01.00   19-07.25  
  9 Floyd, Jordan             10 Rancocas Val        19-00.50   19-06.50  
 10 Gatling, Derek            12 Kingsway HS         21-07.50   19-06.25  
 11 Lee, Devynn               12 Jackson Memo        21-04.25   19-06.00  
 12 McRae, Mahsiah            11 Trenton Cent        19-03.00   19-05.50  
 13 Momodu, Mubeen            11 Egg Harbor T        18-11.25   19-05.00  
 14 Hubbard, Nigel            11 Vineland HS         19-07.50   19-04.50  
 15 Opara, Nkenna             12 Cherokee HS         19-08.00   19-03.00  
 15 Cosby, Myles              12 Eastern Reg.                   19-03.00  
 17 DiFerdinando, Liam        10 Cherokee HS         19-05.00   19-01.75  
 18 Black, Troy               10 Clearview Re        19-09.00   19-01.50  
 19 Chan, Fong                12 Toms River N        20-02.25   19-01.00  
 20 Lee, Jayson               11 Jackson Memo        19-03.25   18-10.75  
 21 Pruitt, Bryce             11 Toms River N        20-03.25   18-10.25  
 21 Maceia, Tamant            11 Vineland HS         22-00.50   18-10.25  
 23 Sykes, Marc               12 Rancocas Val        19-04.00   18-09.00  
 24 Klinger, Ryan             10 Cherry Hill         17-05.50   18-05.00  
 25 Cifrodella, Nicholas      10 Brick Memori        19-10.25   18-03.50  
 26 Fabrizzio, Nicholas        9 Southern Reg        17-01.00   18-02.00  
 27 Colon, Nicholas           10 Jackson Memo        19-05.50   18-01.75  
 28 Cliver, Conrad             9 Kingsway HS         16-10.00   17-11.50  
 29 Garbe, Jake               11 Brick Memori        20-00.25   17-11.25  
 30 Daniel, Eron              11 Kingsway HS         19-00.00   17-10.50  
 31 Shreim, Naseem            11 Washington T        17-05.75   17-10.00  
 32 Doerner, Matt             11 Lenape Reg.         18-09.50   17-09.25  
 33 Farrell, Cooper           10 Shawnee HS          18-06.00   17-08.75  
 34 Koonce, Rashid            12 Lenape Reg.                    17-02.50  
 35 Khusal, Akaash            12 Lenape Reg.         16-10.50   17-00.75  
 36 Palfy, Zachary             9 Cherokee HS         16-09.50   17-00.50  
 37 Saunders, Yakov           10 Washington T        16-06.50   17-00.25  
 38 Thompson, Kevin           11 Egg Harbor T                   16-11.00  
 39 McKeithan, Thomas         12 Williamstown        18-00.25   16-09.50  
 40 Fedoryka, Vincent         10 Clearview Re        17-00.50   16-08.75  
 41 Romano, Robert            12 Southern Reg        17-07.75   16-04.50  
 -- Mayo, Jalen               12 Millville HS        21-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Corbett-Collier, Tavion    9 Eastern Reg.        17-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Orion             11 Kingsway HS         44-04.50   44-05.00   10   
  2 Daniel, Eron              11 Kingsway HS         42-05.75   43-08.50    8   
  3 Lee, Devynn               12 Jackson Memo        44-03.00   43-06.50    6   
  4 St. Clair, Darnell        12 Rancocas Val        43-11.00   43-02.50    4   
  5 Mosaku, Oluwadamilola     10 Rancocas Val        38-08.00   43-02.00    2   
  6 Momodu, Mubeen            11 Egg Harbor T        43-04.50   43-00.50    1   
  7 Taliaferro, Alvin         12 Egg Harbor T        42-01.50   42-09.50  
  8 Brown, Jaire              12 Trenton Cent        40-09.00   42-08.00  
  9 Opara, Nkenna             12 Cherokee HS         41-11.00   42-01.75  
 10 Boyd, Shaquille           12 Egg Harbor T        42-05.50   41-06.50  
 11 DiFerdinando, Liam        10 Cherokee HS         41-05.00   41-04.75  
 12 Hubbard, Nigel            11 Vineland HS         42-01.75   41-03.50  
 13 Mayo, Jalen               12 Millville HS        44-00.75   41-01.00  
 14 Springstead, David        11 Southern Reg        39-01.00   41-00.00  
 15 Maceia, Tamant            11 Vineland HS         42-06.50   40-06.75  
 16 Edzii, Ebenezer           10 Millville HS        40-07.25   40-05.50  
 17 Floyd, Jordan             10 Rancocas Val        41-08.00   40-04.00  
 18 McRae, Mahsiah            11 Trenton Cent        38-03.50   40-02.00  
 19 Pruitt, Jarrod            10 Toms River N        41-10.75   39-09.00  
 20 Hollingsworth, Devin      10 Cherry Hill         37-09.00   39-08.25  
 21 Butler, Randy             10 Millville HS        39-09.50   39-08.00  
 21 Pruitt, Bryce             11 Toms River N        40-01.00   39-08.00  
 23 Battle Jr, Anthony        10 Clearview Re        38-07.00   39-05.00  
 24 Flood, Kenneth            11 Washington T        38-09.50   39-00.00  
 25 Jarvis, Skye              12 Williamstown        39-00.00   38-10.75  
 25 Cliver, Conrad             9 Kingsway HS         37-09.25   38-10.75  
 27 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      11 Cherokee HS         40-08.00   38-10.25  
 28 Koonce, Rashid            12 Lenape Reg.         38-10.50   38-08.25  
 29 Lee, Jayson               11 Jackson Memo        41-08.50   38-07.25  
 30 Asare, Kofi               12 Eastern Reg.        38-04.75   38-06.00  
 31 Warner, Kenny              9 Toms River N        36-10.50   38-01.75  
 32 Blanchard, Robert         12 Clearview Re        37-02.50   37-11.50  
 33 Doerner, Matt             11 Lenape Reg.         37-06.75   37-04.50  
 34 Ramsey, Kasey             12 Eastern Reg.        39-01.50   36-10.75  
 35 Gallacher, Hank            9 Southern Reg        35-10.00   35-11.00  
 36 Adams, Jordan             12 Lenape Reg.         35-07.25   35-10.25  
 37 McKeithan, Thomas         12 Williamstown        38-05.50   35-04.25  
 38 Saunders, Yakov           10 Washington T        35-11.25   35-01.25  
 39 Parent, Drew              11 Cherry Hill         32-00.75   34-04.25  
 40 Jenkins, Ari              12 Trenton Cent        35-02.50   34-00.00  
 -- Caldwell, Jared           11 Jackson Memo        41-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Fabrizzio, Nicholas        9 Southern Reg        35-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anzisi, Tyler             12 Egg Harbor T        52-04.50   52-02.00   10   
  2 Rigby, Yvandy             12 Egg Harbor T        49-05.50   48-09.25    8   
  3 Eadric, Jesse             11 Rancocas Val        53-04.00   48-08.50    6   
  4 Pizarro, Lucciano         11 Cherokee HS         50-01.00   47-05.50    4   
  5 Bulgin, Cheston           12 Eastern Reg.        49-05.00   46-07.50    2   
  6 Dejean, Jefferson         12 Egg Harbor T        49-10.75   46-02.75    1   
  7 Miele, Joe                12 Southern Reg        51-01.00   46-01.00  
  8 Azuonwu, Emmanuel         11 Eastern Reg.        50-03.75   46-00.50  
  9 Cassidy, Tyler            11 Toms River N        45-01.50   44-08.25  
 10 Guglielmo, Joe            11 Southern Reg        46-07.50   44-00.00  
 11 McCarthy, Collin          10 Jackson Memo        49-02.50   43-06.75  
 12 Kirkwood, Steve           12 Lenape Reg.         48-02.00   43-05.25  
 13 Blackwell, Daryn          12 Toms River N        44-02.00   43-00.00  
 14 Mangotra, Kartik          11 Rancocas Val        42-03.00   42-11.75  
 15 Kokolis, Nicholas G.      11 Cherry Hill         46-03.75   42-09.75  
 16 Anderson, Liam            11 Southern Reg        46-11.25   42-05.25  
 17 Manion, Dan               10 Williamstown        43-00.75   42-00.75  
 17 Matthews, Maurice         12 Washington T        46-10.00   42-00.75  
 19 Jimenez, Javier           12 Brick Memori        44-04.25   40-10.75  
 20 Bellon, Josha             11 Cherry Hill         39-07.50   40-07.50  
 21 Kelly, Kieran             12 Cherokee HS         39-08.00   40-04.00  
 22 Pasternak, Trevor         11 Brick Memori        39-09.00   39-01.00  
 23 Cardona, Justin           12 Vineland HS         38-01.50   38-10.25  
 24 Drew, Stavon              11 Toms River N        44-05.00   38-01.00  
 25 Wakefield, Darrius         9 Rancocas Val        45-00.00   36-02.00  
 26 Schaefer, Matt            11 Lenape Reg.         37-04.00   35-09.75  
 27 Drebick, Phillip          11 Cherry Hill         34-03.00   35-07.50  
 28 Nessler, Michael          12 Cherokee HS         37-06.50   35-06.25  
 29 Shittu, Raasaq            11 Williamstown        37-01.75   34-11.25  
 30 Tanes, Raphael            11 Shawnee HS          40-07.00   34-09.50  
 30 Alaimo, Michael           12 Brick Memori        38-03.50   34-09.50  
 32 Bunton, Dorian            11 Washington T        36-00.00   34-07.50  
 33 Denbo, Ben                11 Williamstown        40-10.00   33-09.00  
 34 Bryant, Zaqui             10 Trenton Cent        38-05.00   33-04.00  
 35 Meekins, Robert           12 Eastern Reg.                   32-06.50  
 36 Camerato, Ian              9 Lenape Reg.         43-10.50   32-05.00  
 37 Rehill, Nicholas          12 Washington T        35-04.50   30-11.50  
 38 Everett, Zachary           9 Shawnee HS          34-05.00   30-11.00  
 39 Perkins, Tyrese           12 Trenton Cent        37-06.00   30-05.50  
 40 Pannullo, Anthony         12 Kingsway HS         32-06.00   29-09.50  
 41 Daniels, Mark             10 Kingsway HS         30-04.00   27-04.25  
 -- Collins, Joseph            9 Kingsway HS         39-11.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miele, Joe                12 Southern Reg          157-02     160-04   10   
  2 Blackwell, Daryn          12 Toms River N          153-10     159-03    8   
  3 McCarthy, Andrew          12 Jackson Memo          166-08     157-00    6   
  4 Mirabelli, Nickolas       12 Rancocas Val          158-06     156-10    4   
  5 Anzisi, Tyler             12 Egg Harbor T          161-11     152-02    2   
  6 Kokolis, Nicholas G.      11 Cherry Hill           146-07     146-04    1   
  7 Pizarro, Lucciano         11 Cherokee HS           124-08     134-11  
  8 Bulgin, Cheston           12 Eastern Reg.          129-04     129-11  
  9 Butler, Randy             10 Millville HS          137-10     129-02  
 10 Hood, McQuain             11 Rancocas Val          109-10     126-06  
 11 Matthews, Maurice         12 Washington T          125-03     125-02  
 12 Cassidy, Tyler            11 Toms River N          128-05     122-03  
 13 Pilawski, Christian       12 Rancocas Val          142-04     121-04  
 14 McCarthy, Collin          10 Jackson Memo          139-02     119-11  
 15 Dejean, Jefferson         12 Egg Harbor T          130-06     119-10  
 16 Kelly, Kieran             12 Cherokee HS           124-05     119-09  
 17 Anderson, Liam            11 Southern Reg          144-05     118-08  
 18 Estabillo, Kevin          12 Kingsway HS           120-06     115-07  
 19 Torres, Christian         10 Cherry Hill           128-01     114-03  
 20 McLaughlin, Gavin         10 Toms River N          122-04     113-07  
 20 Byrnes, Matt              11 Southern Reg          113-11     113-07  
 22 Kosteski, Thomas          12 Clearview Re          111-11     113-04  
 23 Dugan, T.J                12 Cherry Hill           116-03     106-03  
 24 Collins, Joseph            9 Kingsway HS           106-02     105-03  
 25 Nessler, Michael          12 Cherokee HS           117-00     101-05  
 26 Lengle, Hunter            10 Lenape Reg.            91-10     101-04  
 27 Eaton, Jake                9 Williamstown          108-00     100-10  
 28 Johnston, Donovan         10 Shawnee HS            112-03     100-08  
 29 Trinity, Jacob             9 Shawnee HS            105-01     100-02  
 29 Brown, Larence            11 Kingsway HS            85-11     100-02  
 31 Manion, Dan               10 Williamstown           99-02      99-08  
 32 Camerato, Ian              9 Lenape Reg.                       98-08  
 33 Novelli, Angelo           10 Washington T                      89-10  
 34 Uveges, Michael            9 Jackson Memo           96-07      89-06  
 35 Perkins, Tyrese           12 Trenton Cent           86-08      85-00  
 36 Jones, Ryan               11 Lenape Reg.           102-05      80-09  
 37 Bryant, Zaqui             10 Trenton Cent           83-09      78-10  
 -- Garbe, Jake               11 Brick Memori          125-07         ND  
 -- Carfagno, Michael         10 Egg Harbor T          132-03         ND  
 -- Stagliano, Greg           12 Eastern Reg.           68-11         ND  
 -- Tanes, Raphael            11 Shawnee HS            137-07         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas       12 Rancocas Val          220-10     209-02   10   
  2 Rigby, Yvandy             12 Egg Harbor T          182-11     172-05    8   
  3 Guglielmo, Joe            11 Southern Reg          179-09     164-09    6   
  4 Kwiecien, Josh            11 Williamstown          164-10     163-11    4   
  5 Denbo, Ben                11 Williamstown          156-06     155-02    2   
  6 Welsh, Sean               11 Cherry Hill           149-04     150-01    1   
  7 Collier, Ethan            12 Kingsway HS                      148-01  
  8 Hood, McQuain             11 Rancocas Val          148-10     146-03  
  9 Ellis, Andrew             11 Shawnee HS            146-06     144-05  
 10 McCarthy, Andrew          12 Jackson Memo          132-04     142-07  
 11 Brown, Justin             12 Kingsway HS           135-03     142-02  
 12 Santana, Javier           11 Vineland HS           144-06     140-08  
 13 Opet, William             12 Southern Reg          141-01     138-08  
 14 Blackwell, Daryn          12 Toms River N          150-09     138-02  
 15 Pilawski, Christian       12 Rancocas Val          108-06     138-01  
 16 Buckley, Kimani           12 Vineland HS           128-01     136-08  
 17 Fenton, Daniel            11 Millville HS          137-09     134-10  
 17 Warner, Mason             11 Williamstown                     134-10  
 19 Watters, Anthony          11 Shawnee HS            136-06     134-09  
 20 Tursi, Rocco              11 Eastern Reg.          142-04     132-11  
 21 Merinksy, Robert          11 Toms River N          139-07     131-05  
 22 Lynch, Declan             11 Brick Memori          132-05     131-00  
 23 Palmieri, Angelo          10 Toms River N          134-08     128-04  
 24 Pasternak, Trevor         11 Brick Memori          129-06     127-08  
 25 Tanzola, Michael          11 Kingsway HS           126-03     123-01  
 25 Miller, Ahmad             12 Cherokee HS           106-10     123-01  
 27 Padron, Cal               11 Brick Memori          139-10     122-03  
 28 Pacentrilli, Robert       10 Egg Harbor T          114-01     119-01  
 29 Rado, Jacob               12 Cherry Hill           116-00     118-09  
 30 Humphrey, Jayson          10 Egg Harbor T          104-09     118-03  
 31 Gazzola, Nick             11 Cherry Hill           142-07     116-09  
 32 Scavetta, Nico            10 Washington T        14-06.50     116-02  
 33 Rehill, Nicholas          12 Washington T          112-01     115-00  
 34 Argueta, Anthony          12 Trenton Cent          153-00     113-03  
 35 Polite, Josh              12 Eastern Reg.          102-08     111-07  
 36 Borden, Kody              11 Lenape Reg.           112-06     110-09  
 37 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan      10 Shawnee HS             92-00     110-06  
 38 Stagliano, Greg           12 Eastern Reg.          116-06     104-05  
 39 Sullivan, John            11 Lenape Reg.           109-06     101-01  
 40 Sharkey, James`           10 Clearview Re        03-04.50      91-01  
 41 Lee, Eric                 11 Washington T           93-09      88-01  
 42 Maciocha, Anthony         11 Clearview Re          115-04      84-04  
 -- Selkow, Jared             12 Cherokee HS           141-11       FOUL  
 -- Polistina, Joseph         10 Clearview Re          124-03       FOUL