5/21– NJSIAA South Non Public Sectional Day 1

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 07:16 PM
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/21/2018 to 5/22/2018         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI HS             12.63      12.48q  5 
  2 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol           12.29      12.55q  5 
  3 Watkins, Keyann'a         11 Paul VI HS             12.87      12.68q  5 
  4 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol           13.04      12.81q  4 
  5 Alexander, Kira           12 Union Cathol           12.82      12.89q  5 
  6 DiCupe', Sierra           10 Camden Catho           12.97      12.92q  4 
  7 Owoh, Lorretta            12 Notre Dame H           12.46      12.99q  5 
  8 Rose, Sydney              10 Mount St. Ma           13.08      13.07q  4 
  9 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS             13.53      13.14q  3 
 10 Haye, Olivia              11 Donovan Cath           13.08      13.21q  4 
 11 Langdon, Grace            10 St. John Via           13.08      13.23q  4 
 12 Van Duzer, Sarah          12 St. John Via           12.73      13.25q  5 
 13 Degnan, Kelly              9 Red Bank Cat           13.08      13.28   4 
 14 Ledford, Jayda            11 Bishop Ahr H                      13.41   1 
 15 Plumaker, Cara             9 St. John Via           13.42      13.66   3 
 16 Sobocinski, Rachel         9 Bishop Eusta           13.68      13.69   3 
 17 Steeves, Caroline         11 Bishop Eusta           13.94      14.09   3 
 18 Wellington, Sydney        10 Mount St. Ma           13.72      14.10   3 
 19 Jones, Kathryn            11 Pingry Schoo           14.28      14.17   2 
 20 Durante, Kathrina         11 Mount St. Ma           14.06      14.19   2 
 21 Okwamba, Judith           11 Camden Catho                      14.23   1 
 22 Elzey, Satine              9 Camden Catho           14.01      14.25   3 
 23 Littles, Chloe             9 Red Bank Cat           14.08      14.63   2 
 24 Bagnell, Kate              9 Red Bank Cat           14.58      14.72   2 
 25 Ramey, Racquel             9 Bishop Eusta           14.44      14.75   2 
 26 Patterson, Noelle          9 Pingry Schoo           15.11      14.86   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol           12.55      12.39   2  10   
  2 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI HS             12.48      12.41   2   8   
  3 Watkins, Keyann'a         11 Paul VI HS             12.68      12.55   2   6   
  4 Owoh, Lorretta            12 Notre Dame H           12.99      12.71   1   4   
  5 Alexander, Kira           12 Union Cathol           12.89      12.86   2   2   
  6 Rose, Sydney              10 Mount St. Ma           13.07      12.91   1   1   
  7 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol           12.81      12.94   2 
  8 DiCupe', Sierra           10 Camden Catho           12.92      12.96   2 
  9 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS             13.14      13.18   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Khamil             11 Union Cathol           55.87      55.98   4  10   
  2 Castellano, Jessie        11 Red Bank Cat           56.97      56.71   4   8   
  3 Morant, Leena             10 Union Cathol           57.36      57.47   4   6   
  4 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        10 Paul VI HS             57.99      58.20   4   4   
  5 Marko, Alexandra          12 Donovan Cath         1:00.02    1:00.14   3   2   
  6 Friend, Carly             12 Red Bank Cat           59.64    1:00.23   4   1   
  7 Jaeckel, Maria            12 Mount St. Ma           59.56    1:00.26   4 
  8 Rieger, Jackie            12 Red Bank Cat         1:00.74    1:00.71   3 
  9 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Union Cathol         1:01.36    1:01.28   3 
 10 Brown, Kierstyn           10 Pingry Schoo         1:02.39    1:01.29   3 
 11 Lutz, Abigail              9 Paul VI HS           1:01.65    1:01.36   3 
 12 James, Oreoluwa           12 Bishop Eusta         1:02.13    1:01.95   3 
 13 Daniel, Blair             10 Paul VI HS           1:03.15    1:02.18   2 
 14 Sawyer, Tamara            12 Bishop Ahr H         1:04.03    1:03.63   2 
 15 Ledford, Jayda            11 Bishop Ahr H         1:07.25    1:03.89   1 
 16 Saliola, Angela           11 Donovan Cath         1:04.10    1:04.49   2 
 17 McGovern, Erin            10 St. John Via         1:04.66    1:05.08   2 
 18 Okwamba, Judith           11 Camden Catho         1:04.82    1:05.43   2 
 19 Mohammed, Rashidatu       11 Pingry Schoo         1:07.88    1:06.52   1 
 20 Wellington, Sydney        10 Mount St. Ma         1:05.69    1:07.00   2 
 21 Cuddihy, Grace            11 Mount St. Ma         1:09.41    1:07.88   1 
 22 Smith, Carly              11 Notre Dame H         1:08.00    1:08.26   1 
 23 Dixon, Katrina             9 Camden Catho         1:10.55    1:09.41   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           11 Union Cathol         5:07.25    5:09.54   2  10   
  2 Vanasse, Nicole           10 Pingry Schoo         4:53.30    5:15.01   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Danielle           10 Red Bank Cat         5:16.09    5:15.65   2   6   
  4 Storti, Katy              11 Bishop Eusta         5:13.95    5:18.03   2   4   
  5 Satzke, Claudia           10 Red Bank Cat         5:14.57    5:18.93   2   2   
  6 Lyons, Bridget            10 Paul VI HS           5:33.10    5:19.81   2   1   
  7 Borik, Alexandra          11 Union Cathol         5:13.27    5:19.97   2 
  8 O'Hare, Caitlin           12 Red Bank Cat         5:14.68    5:20.48   2 
  9 Morelli, Clare            11 Bishop Eusta         5:28.06    5:22.22   2 
 10 Sparks, Katie              9 Paul VI HS           5:27.41    5:26.39   2 
 11 Gallagher, Maura          11 Bishop Eusta                    5:33.16   1 
 12 Rockoff, Lilly            11 Pingry Schoo         5:35.05    5:36.18   2 
 13 Abood, Sarah              10 Union Cathol         5:40.63    5:37.32   1 
 14 Powers, Kimberly          11 Camden Catho         6:04.53    5:42.43   1 
 15 Gardner, Taylor            9 Camden Catho         5:42.38    5:49.14   1 
 16 Johnson, Lane             10 St. John Via         5:47.47    5:53.74   1 
 17 Dooley, Anna               9 St. John Via         5:58.59    5:54.22   1 
 18 Stankosh, Gabrielle       12 Bishop Ahr H                    5:58.18   1 
 19 Smith, Kelly              11 Mount St. Ma         5:59.60    5:58.65   1 
 20 Miles, Annie              11 Camden Catho         5:48.13    6:01.89   1 
 -- Riely, Abigail             9 Mount St. Ma         5:39.18        DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        10 Paul VI HS           1:03.36    1:02.37   5  10   
  2 Ysaac, Zamira             10 Union Cathol         1:02.46    1:03.00   5   8   
  3 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI HS           1:04.39    1:04.04   5   6   
  4 Cleary, Anna              11 Red Bank Cat         1:05.91    1:04.94   5   4   
  5 Friend, Carly             12 Red Bank Cat         1:06.06    1:05.34   5   2   
  6 Bennett-Jones, Mia        12 Union Cathol         1:06.60    1:07.15   4   1   
  7 Jordan, Avery              9 Union Cathol         1:05.99    1:07.48   5 
  8 Darnell, Tess              9 Red Bank Cat         1:09.43    1:07.72   4 
  9 Schiffman, Avery          12 Pingry Schoo         1:08.34    1:08.44   4 
 10 Nurudeen, Kadijah         12 Camden Catho         1:07.86    1:08.48   4 
 11 Lutz, Abigail              9 Paul VI HS           1:10.57    1:09.16   4 
 12 Connelly, Kathleen        10 St. John Via         1:14.54    1:11.53   3 
 13 Griffin, Kassandra        11 Bishop Ahr H         1:12.23    1:12.87   4 
 14 Acosta, Isabella          10 Pingry Schoo         1:13.58    1:13.20   3 
 15 Romano, Amanda             9 Mount St. Ma         1:12.95    1:13.98   3 
 16 Foerter, Paige            10 Notre Dame H         1:15.85    1:14.14   3 
 17 Loughlin, Katherine       10 St. John Via         1:15.87    1:14.62   2 
 18 Figueroa, Veronica        10 Bishop Eusta         1:12.52    1:15.26   3 
 19 King, Emma                11 Mount St. Ma         1:17.54    1:16.16   2 
 20 Lima, Ally                11 Pingry Schoo         1:18.61    1:17.53   2 
 21 Davis, Emani              10 St. John Via         1:14.54    1:17.72   3 
 22 Smith, Devon               9 Donovan Cath         1:21.31    1:19.00   2 
 23 Deffler, Caitlin          11 Bishop Eusta         1:23.99    1:19.68   1 
 24 Closkey, Helen            11 Bishop Eusta         1:24.77    1:21.20   1 
 25 Branthover, Madeline      11 Mount St. Ma         1:17.17    1:22.09   2 
 26 Johnson, Kayla            12 Camden Catho         1:22.08    1:23.57   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         9:38.64    9:41.03   10   
     1) Torchia, Kase 9                 2) Kopec, Julianne 9              
     3) Formato, Brooke 11              4) Kopec, Maddy 10                
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       9:10.04    9:56.07    8   
     1) Jackson, Morgan 10              2) Morant, Leena 10               
     3) Patterson, Ashleigh 10          4) Ysaac, Zamira 10               
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         11:51.64   10:08.80    6   
     1) Soanes, Kat 11                  2) Storti, Katy 11                
     3) Morelli, Clare 11               4) Schwab, Margaret 11            
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:25.62   10:14.93    4   
     1) Zevallos, Miranda 11            2) Smith, Amelia 11               
     3) Bruno, Julia 11                 4) Liberatore, Maria 10           
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                               10:29.30   10:22.23    2   
     1) Barlow, Claire 12               2) Moxham, Claire 11              
     3) Rowcotsky, Carly 11             4) Tash, Meghan 10                
  6 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                      11:17.21   10:30.33    1   
     1) Muller, Anna 10                 2) Fame, Juliana 11               
     3) Smith, Kelly 11                 4) Meacock, Ellie 11              
  7 Pingry School  'A'                               10:59.46   10:48.98  
     1) Irvine, Alina 9                 2) Schiffman, Avery 12            
     3) Rockoff, Lilly 11               4) Yatvitskiy, Jessica 9          
 
Girls Pole Vault NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horvath, Haley            12 Notre Dame H        12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Dannenbaum, Caroline      10 Pingry Schoo        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Perry, Carol Ann          10 Pingry Schoo        11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI HS           9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  4 Remick, Kaleigh           12 St. John Via        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  6 Moore, Alexa              10 Donovan Cath        10-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  7 Zeni, Tara                11 Red Bank Cat         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 Handlin, Hope             11 Union Cathol         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI HS           8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Kelly, Julia              12 Donovan Cath         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 11 Bromwell, Rheanna         11 Notre Dame H         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 12 Gray, Isabella            10 Union Cathol         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Matern, Maggie            11 Red Bank Cat         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Bennett-Jones, Mia        12 Union Cathol         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Pawka, Marta              11 Donovan Cath                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeni, Tara                11 Red Bank Cat        18-03.50   18-00.50   10   
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol        17-07.00   17-02.00    8   
  3 Cooper, Asiah             12 Union Cathol        18-01.00   17-00.50    6   
  4 Owoh, Lorretta            12 Notre Dame H        18-01.00   16-11.50    4   
  5 Van Duzer, Sarah          12 St. John Via        17-04.00   16-06.50    2   
  6 O'Connor, Mackenzie        9 Donovan Cath        16-09.50   16-01.00    1   
  7 Dannenbaum, Caroline      10 Pingry Schoo        16-05.00   15-09.50  
  8 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol        17-05.50  J15-09.50  
  9 Weldon, Sophia            12 Pingry Schoo        17-06.75   15-09.00  
 10 Plumaker, Cara             9 St. John Via        15-11.50   15-01.00  
 11 Romano, Amanda             9 Mount St. Ma        15-08.00   15-00.00  
 12 Rose, Sydney              10 Mount St. Ma        15-02.25   14-09.00  
 13 Rooney, Danielle          11 Camden Catho        14-11.00   14-08.50  
 14 Sando, Sayndia            11 Camden Catho        14-06.50   14-08.00  
 15 Haye, Olivia              11 Donovan Cath        16-05.00   14-03.00  
 16 Mohammed, Rashidatu       11 Pingry Schoo        13-11.00   13-02.50  
 17 Pena, Catalina             9 Red Bank Cat        13-06.50   13-01.50  
 18 Gilson, Abigail           12 Bishop Eusta                   12-03.00  
 -- Chiu, Caitlin             11 Donovan Cath        14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Durante, Kathrina         11 Mount St. Ma        12-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laccetti, AnaMaria        12 Notre Dame H        36-05.50   37-09.50   10   
  2 Martinez, Sophia          12 Union Cathol        35-04.50   34-10.50    8   
  3 Samuels, Christina        12 Union Cathol        33-09.75   34-04.50    6   
  4 O'Mara, Grace             11 Pingry Schoo        34-03.00   33-10.00    4   
  5 Santana, Eliana           11 Camden Catho        30-09.00   31-08.25    2   
  6 Fakorede, Olowasolape     11 Pingry Schoo        30-02.00   31-05.50    1   
  7 Assi, Nadine              10 Paul VI HS          32-01.50   31-04.00  
  8 Akubueze, Ijeoma          11 St. John Via        29-04.00   30-00.00  
  9 Caporusso, Jade           11 Donovan Cath        31-11.00   29-01.25  
 10 Lafferty, Elizabeth       11 Paul VI HS          26-05.75   27-00.00  
 11 St.Louis, Lauren          10 Mount St. Ma        26-10.00   25-08.50  
 12 Kinnevy, Caitriona         9 Donovan Cath        28-01.50   25-06.25  
 13 Langrin, Madison          12 Mount St. Ma        23-06.00   25-06.00  
 14 Ryan, Jennifer            10 Pingry Schoo        27-05.50   25-04.00  
 15 Laws, Jada                 9 Donovan Cath        23-01.00   21-06.00  
 16 Carley, Grace              9 Mount St. Ma        18-05.50   20-10.50  
 17 Simmons, Brooke           10 St. John Via        20-11.25   17-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steaker, Hannah           11 Bishop Eusta          103-04      99-11   10   
  2 O'Mara, Grace             11 Pingry Schoo          105-05      98-08    8   
  3 Millemann, Nicole         10 Donovan Cath           88-03      97-10    6   
  4 Whitlock, Morgan          10 Notre Dame H           95-04      94-09    4   
  5 Scianna, Adriana          11 Donovan Cath           90-00      92-07    2   
  6 McGowan, Maura            10 Paul VI HS             84-09      92-06    1   
  7 Kelly, MaryJo             11 Donovan Cath           86-07      88-00  
  8 Klopp, Peyton             10 Bishop Eusta           82-09      86-03  
  9 Sims, Victoria            10 Bishop Eusta           89-08      86-02  
 10 Rulkewicz, Sarah          12 Notre Dame H           80-02      80-00  
 11 Benberry, Jill            10 Paul VI HS             83-11      77-02  
 12 Arias, Gabriella           9 St. John Via           63-01      74-00  
 13 Keele, Catherine           9 Mount St. Ma           57-03      64-10  
 14 Keele, Bridget            11 Mount St. Ma           87-07      63-08  
 15 Valliciergo, Melanie      10 Mount St. Ma           61-04      62-09  
 16 Dodson, Jordan            11 Union Cathol           63-10      60-06  
 17 Ryan, Jennifer            10 Pingry Schoo           61-02      57-04  
 18 Krasinski, Angelina       10 St. John Via           78-04      57-02  
 19 Simmons, Brooke           10 St. John Via           62-01      56-01  
 20 Williams, Veronica        11 Pingry Schoo           62-02      55-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           12 Our Lady of            12.39      12.73q  6 
  2 Reynolds, Hannah          11 Trinity Hall           12.90      13.23q  6 
  3 Godfrey, Aniya            12 Trenton Cath           13.44      13.55q  6 
  4 Miller, Ryen              10 Trinity Hall           13.54      13.70q  6 
  5 Oduro, Elizabeth          11 Timothy Chri           14.50      13.81q  5 
  6 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            13.73      13.82q  6 
  7 Pugliese, Melody          10 Holy Spirit                       13.85q  2 
  8 Dacquel, Jocelyn          12 Mater Dei Pr           13.99      13.87q  5 
  9 Akselsen, Kristina         9 Calvary Chri           13.76      14.02q  6 
 10 Ince, Jordan               9 Mother Seton           14.54      14.18q  4 
 11 Cherrey, Hannah           11 Mother Seton                      14.33q  1 
 12 Parks, Sanaa               9 Trenton Cath           14.52      14.41q  4 
 13 Dougherty, Chloe          11 Gill St. Ber           14.47      14.55   5 
 14 DeNicola, Olivia          12 Trinity Hall           14.51      14.60   5 
 15 Diana, Kathryn            12 Immaculata H                      14.65   1 
 16 Mandalapu, Naha           10 Wardlaw-Hart           14.59      14.72   4 
 17 Mattone, Nicolette        12 St. Rose HS            14.85      14.73   4 
 18 Luchina, Brooke            9 Mater Dei Pr           14.52      14.93   5 
 19 Guilford, Sidney          11 St. Joseph H                      14.98   2 
 20 Jurewicz, Alyssa          11 Gill St. Ber           15.14      15.08   3 
 21 Lawrence, Kelly           11 Wardlaw-Hart           15.25      15.09   3 
 22 Marsh, Alexa              12 Immaculata H           14.83      15.25   4 
 23 Mason, Laurel Ann         12 Mater Dei Pr           14.96      15.33   3 
 24 Apple, Samantha           12 St. Rose HS            15.12      15.43   3 
 25 Caso, Mia                  9 Wildwood Cat           15.73      15.65   3 
 26 Paez, Karyme              11 Mother Seton           16.50      16.11   2 
 27 McGuire, Colleen           9 Immaculata H           16.30      16.87   3 
 28 Lehrfeld, Laura           12 Ranney Schoo                      18.12   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           12 Our Lady of            12.73      12.64   2  10   
  2 Reynolds, Hannah          11 Trinity Hall           13.23      13.17   2   8   
  3 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            13.82      13.48   2   6   
  4 Godfrey, Aniya            12 Trenton Cath           13.55      13.49   2   4   
  5 Miller, Ryen              10 Trinity Hall           13.70      13.54   2   2   
  6 Akselsen, Kristina         9 Calvary Chri           14.02      13.88   1   1   
  7 Pugliese, Melody          10 Holy Spirit            13.85      13.89   1 
  8 Dacquel, Jocelyn          12 Mater Dei Pr           13.87      13.91   1 
  9 Oduro, Elizabeth          11 Timothy Chri           13.81      13.98   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail         9 St. Rose HS                     1:00.67   2  10   
  2 Haggerty, Jillian         12 St. Rose HS          1:01.27    1:00.93   5   8   
  3 Garcia, Isabel             9 Trinity Hall         1:02.80    1:02.32   5   6   
  4 Dyer, Danielle            11 Timothy Chri         1:02.78    1:03.04   5   4   
  5 Feiler, Morgan            10 Trinity Hall         1:04.80    1:03.67   4   2   
  6 Plummer, Ayana            12 Holy Spirit                     1:03.71   1   1   
  7 Rienzo, Gina              12 Trinity Hall         1:03.82    1:03.72   5 
  8 Ridinger, Lauren           9 Gloucester C         1:06.33    1:03.94   4 
  9 Gritzek, Lara              9 Mater Dei Pr         1:04.18    1:03.96   5 
 10 Reinhart, Shannon          9 Immaculata H         1:03.78    1:04.08   5 
 11 Desario, Isabella         11 Holy Spirit                     1:04.36   2 
 12 Guilford, Corinn          12 St. Joseph H                    1:04.94   1 
 13 Gray-Rivera, Aliya         9 Wildwood Cat         1:06.46    1:05.93   4 
 14 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri         1:05.96    1:06.78   4 
 15 Johnson, Tiffani          10 Mother Seton         1:06.97    1:06.79   4 
 16 Howell, Victoria          11 Wardlaw-Hart         1:07.56    1:07.64   4 
 17 McDonough, Paige          10 Immaculata H         1:08.12    1:08.20   3 
 18 Viscione, Nicoletta       10 Immaculata H         1:09.46    1:08.24   3 
 19 Dombroski, Natalie        11 Mother Seton         1:08.29    1:08.42   3 
 20 Escousse, Ava              9 Gill St. Ber                    1:08.48   2 
 21 Graves, Maura              9 Holy Cross H                    1:09.12   2 
 22 Jasti, Lara               11 Wardlaw-Hart                    1:09.74   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Mother Seton         1:12.00    1:11.89   3 
 24 Graham, Jaylynn            9 Mater Dei Pr         1:10.12    1:12.72   3 
 25 Raimondi, Amanda          12 Mater Dei Pr                    1:15.26   1 
 26 Holzer, Emily             10 Wildwood Cat         1:13.24    1:17.35   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail         9 St. Rose HS          5:08.75    5:02.70   10   
  2 Bannan, Angela            11 Holy Spirit          5:16.23    5:13.40    8   
  3 Fitzmaurice, Shana        11 Ranney Schoo         5:25.36    5:24.97    6   
  4 Sorenson, Julia            9 Wildwood Cat         5:35.86    5:28.22    4   
  5 Salerno, Lexi             12 Trinity Hall         5:36.53    5:28.81    2   
  6 Lawson, Ally               9 Trinity Hall         5:49.38    5:39.70    1   
  7 Wehrhahn, Ali             11 Immaculata H         5:46.64    5:44.48  
  8 Andree, Bridget           12 Trinity Hall         5:44.89    5:48.26  
  9 Lloyd, Julia              12 Holy Cross H         6:23.35    6:18.80  
 10 Gorleski, Megan           12 Holy Cross H         6:25.08    6:22.15  
 11 Dixon, Kynise              9 Wardlaw-Hart         6:39.56    6:25.15  
 12 Glass, Mia                11 Ranney Schoo                    6:26.94  
 13 Donachie, Annemarie       10 Holy Cross H         6:28.84    6:37.36  
 14 DeMaio, Cara               9 Mother Seton         6:44.57    6:41.33  
 15 Gridley, Emily            10 Mater Dei Pr                    6:52.88  
 16 Knoop, Olivia             10 Ranney Schoo         7:33.65    7:39.38  
 -- Gonzales, Sophia          11 Immaculata H         5:58.73        DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Jillian         12 St. Rose HS          1:07.20    1:06.58   3  10   
  2 Maddox, Wisdom            10 Trenton Cath         1:10.69    1:09.17   3   8   
  3 Osborne, Joelle           11 Wildwood Cat         1:12.20    1:11.99   3   6   
  4 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri                    1:12.76   2   4   
  5 Coimbra, Gaby             12 Roselle Cath         1:14.45    1:13.13   3   2   
  6 Onderko, Caroline         10 Immaculata H                    1:13.65   1   1   
  7 McGonigle, Meghan         12 Gloucester C         1:14.43    1:14.46   3 
  8 Silva, Jacey              10 Timothy Chri                    1:16.69   1 
  9 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H                    1:19.29   2 
 10 Petry, Rose                9 Mater Dei Pr         1:25.12    1:21.73   3 
 11 Ferguson, Sage             9 Holy Cross H                    1:21.81   1 
 12 Bernard, Grace            12 Our Lady of          1:28.77    1:25.53   2 
 13 Fontanetta, Kaila         10 Mater Dei Pr         1:27.00    1:33.52   2 
 14 Pantano, Alli             11 Gloucester C         1:40.46    1:46.77   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                         10:16.44   10   
     1) Bannan, Angela 11               2) Bradberry, Jenna 10            
     3) Patitucci, Kayla 12             4) Sofield, Paige 11              
  2 Trinity Hall  'A'                                10:10.53   10:29.68    8   
     1) Andree, Bridget 12              2) Mark, Mairead 12               
     3) Rienzo, Gina 12                 4) Barnett, Anna 12               
  3 Immaculata HS  'A'                               11:23.08   10:35.18    6   
     1) Wehrhahn, Ali 11                2) Gonzales, Sophia 11            
     3) Onderko, Caroline 10            4) Rogers, Haley 10               
  4 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                        11:39.16   11:00.21    4   
     1) Connelly, Erin 11               2) Osborne, Joelle 11             
     3) Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9            4) Holzer, Emily 10               
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                 11:24.07   11:13.87    2   
     1) Haggerty, Jillian 12            2) Magrini, Sheila 12             
     3) Bunn, Lauren 12                 4) McLaughlin, Katherine 10       
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                           11:59.39   12:00.06    1   
     1) Wells, Grace 12                 2) Akselsen, Ketty 11             
     3) Barbosa, Angelisa 9             4) Cranga, Alison 9               
 
Girls Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blumetti, Bridgette        9 Mater Dei Pr         6-06.00    7-00.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Eve                 11 Gill St. Ber        15-10.00   15-06.75   10   
  2 Godfrey, Aniya            12 Trenton Cath        16-08.00   15-05.50    8   
  3 Walsh, Charlotte           9 Trinity Hall        15-06.50   14-08.75    6   
  4 Akselsen, Kristina         9 Calvary Chri                   14-06.00    4   
  5 Fischer, Lily             11 Gill St. Ber        14-06.00   14-04.00    2   
  6 Oduro, Elizabeth          11 Timothy Chri        15-04.00   14-03.75    1   
  7 McGonigle, Meghan         12 Gloucester C        14-05.50   14-01.00  
  8 Miller, Ryen              10 Trinity Hall        15-01.00   14-00.25  
  9 Dacquel, Jocelyn          12 Mater Dei Pr        13-06.50   13-10.75  
 10 Stuhl, Hannah             11 Timothy Chri        14-06.50   13-09.00  
 11 Parise, Brianna           12 Holy Cross H                   13-07.50  
 12 Darata, Rachel            12 Holy Cross H        13-03.25   13-05.75  
 13 Gonzalez, Madeline        12 Calvary Chri        14-07.00   13-04.50  
 14 Francese, Riley           10 Trinity Hall        13-11.00   13-04.00  
 15 Rogers, Jersey             9 Wildwood Cat        14-02.00   13-03.00  
 16 Pinque, Marie              9 Our Lady of                    13-01.00  
 17 Gray-Rivera, Aliya         9 Wildwood Cat                   13-00.50  
 18 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H        13-04.00   12-10.50  
 19 Bunn, Lauren              12 St. Rose HS         13-06.00   12-08.75  
 20 Diana, Kathryn            12 Immaculata H        13-09.25   12-06.50  
 21 Graves, Maura              9 Holy Cross H                   12-03.00  
 22 Mason, Laurel Ann         12 Mater Dei Pr        12-01.50   12-02.00  
 23 Elliott, Brianna          10 Gloucester C        12-08.00   11-10.00  
 24 D'Ovidio, Meredith        11 Gill St. Ber                   11-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duffour, Leona            12 Mother Seton        31-02.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Efobi, Chicka              9 Mater Dei Pr        31-08.00   31-05.00    8   
  3 Bannan, Julia              9 Holy Spirit         31-07.75   31-03.00    6   
  4 Mack, Ariana              11 Holy Spirit         29-10.75   28-05.00    4   
  5 Parks, Sanaa               9 Trenton Cath        27-08.00   27-04.25    2   
  6 Burney, Aaliah            12 Wardlaw-Hart        26-08.00   26-07.00    1   
  7 Deahl, Kimberely          12 Mater Dei Pr        25-01.75   26-06.00  
  8 Walker, Emily             11 Gill St. Ber        23-05.50   24-02.75  
  9 Gomez, Terri              10 Roselle Cath        24-08.50   22-06.00  
 10 Yates, Hannah             12 Wardlaw-Hart        23-10.00   21-11.00  
 11 Bacalhau, Danielle        12 Wardlaw-Hart        23-07.00   21-00.00  
 12 Pieffer, Sierra           11 Gloucester C        24-04.00   19-11.00  
 13 Jordan, Fiona             11 St. Rose HS         20-00.00   18-10.00  
 14 Donachie, Bridget          9 Holy Cross H                   18-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen, Jada               12 Trenton Cath          100-01     107-00   10   
  2 Plummer, Ayana            12 Holy Spirit           109-08      93-03    8   
  3 Duester, Emily            10 Mother Seton           83-08      92-00    6   
  4 Mikula, Anna              10 Gill St. Ber           77-08      89-10    4   
  5 Parise, Brianna           12 Holy Cross H                      87-07    2   
  6 Mack, Ariana              11 Holy Spirit                       81-02    1   
  7 Patitucci, Kayla          12 Holy Spirit            76-06      80-05  
  8 Akselsen, Ketty           11 Calvary Chri           62-04      76-08  
  9 Boyer, Felissah           11 Trenton Cath           76-01      70-09  
 10 Lombardi, Kayla           12 Calvary Chri           70-07      69-04  
 11 Leache, Ashley            11 Mater Dei Pr           69-03      60-11  
 12 Thorp, Gillian            11 Trinity Hall                      60-09  
 13 Doran, Kristen            12 St. Rose HS            68-06      60-00  
 14 Hoyt, Sheridan             9 Immaculata H           63-01      57-09  
 15 Toussaint, Lindsey        11 Roselle Cath           62-00      52-10  
 16 Jordan, Fiona             11 St. Rose HS            57-06      39-04  
 17 Sullivan, Bridget          9 Mater Dei Pr           57-06      38-03  
 18 Apple, Samantha           12 St. Rose HS            55-05      37-02  
 19 Donachie, Bridget          9 Holy Cross H           39-09      36-07  
 20 Alpizar, Stephanie         9 Immaculata H           47-01      30-09  
 21 Lehrfeld, Laura           12 Ranney Schoo           30-03      29-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarantino, Antonio        12 Paul VI HS             10.89      10.84q  6 
  2 Roach, Noah               12 St. Joseph H           11.10      11.09q  6 
  3 Bivins, James              9 Donovan Cath           11.06      11.15q  6 
  4 Miller, Daryl             12 Union Cathol           11.04      11.18q  6 
  5 Wyatt, Nathaniel          11 St. Joseph H           11.23      11.21q  5 
  6 Johnson, Makay            12 Union Cathol           11.30      11.35q  5 
  7 Austin-Cave, Tirek        10 Camden Catho           11.14      11.41q  6 
  8 Key, Jaden                11 Red Bank Cat           11.28      11.45q  5 
  9 Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI HS             11.52      11.50q  4  11.491
 10 Nneato, Obi               12 Pingry Schoo           11.52      11.50q  4  11.500
 11 Hillman, Marcus           12 Camden Catho           11.48      11.57q  5 
 12 Smith, Patrick             9 St. Augustin           11.47      11.65q  5 
 13 Lynch, Kevin              11 Camden Catho           11.24      11.66   5 
 14 Robinson, True            11 St. Augustin           11.51      11.68   4 
 15 Gould, Will               12 St. Augustin           11.01      11.69   6 
 16 Davis, Jordan             11 St. Joseph H           12.15      11.73   3 
 17 Capro, Andrew             11 Red Bank Cat           11.57      11.75   4 
 18 Walsh, Rj                 10 Paul VI HS             11.57      11.76   4 
 19 Jones, Pat                11 Notre Dame H           11.70      11.84   4 
 20 Okoro, Chinedu            11 Union Cathol           11.76      11.88   3 
 21 Agbabiaka, Temitayo       11 Bishop Ahr H           12.07      11.89   3 
 22 Payer, Fynn               11 Notre Dame H                      12.02   1 
 23 Colter, Dominic           11 Notre Dame H           11.99      12.08   3 
 24 Strasser, Alex            11 Pingry Schoo           12.32      12.09   3 
 25 Popoola, Aderola          11 Donovan Cath           12.11      12.10   3 
 26 Isacson, Shane            11 Christian Br                      12.43   1 
 27 Menoken-El, Nasir         11 Bishop Eusta           12.92      12.48   2 
 28 Doctorovitz, Mike         11 Bishop Eusta           12.70      12.72   2 
 29 Nelson, Jeffrey           12 St. John Via           12.95      12.73   2 
 30 Lindsey, Will             12 Donovan Cath           12.60      12.77   2 
 31 Guarasi, Nick              9 St. John Via           13.32      13.26   2 
 32 Turnipseed, Matt          12 Bishop Eusta                      13.36   1 
 33 O'Brien, Michael          11 St. John Via           13.32      13.62   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarantino, Antonio        12 Paul VI HS             10.84      10.93   2  10   
  2 Roach, Noah               12 St. Joseph H           11.09      11.14   2   8   
  3 Bivins, James              9 Donovan Cath           11.15      11.19   2   6   
  4 Wyatt, Nathaniel          11 St. Joseph H           11.21      11.20   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Makay            12 Union Cathol           11.35      11.28   2   2   
  6 Austin-Cave, Tirek        10 Camden Catho           11.41      11.46   1   1   
  7 Key, Jaden                11 Red Bank Cat           11.45      11.47   1 
  8 Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI HS             11.50      11.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canale, Andrew            12 Christian Br           48.38      48.52   5  10   
  2 Brown, Elijah             10 Union Cathol           48.67      49.77   5   8   
  3 Little, Jared             12 St. Joseph H           50.68      50.42   5   6   
  4 Ota, Nkem                 11 St. Augustin           51.52      51.04   5   4   
  5 O'Hara, Liam              10 Christian Br                      51.22   2   2   
  6 Knapp, Ian                12 Donovan Cath                      51.52   1   1   
  7 Brown, Brian              11 Paul VI HS             50.73      51.85   5 
  8 Johnson, Makay            12 Union Cathol                      52.04   2 
  9 Coppola, Rafael           11 Christian Br           52.20      52.07   4 
 10 Martino, Matt             10 Paul VI HS             51.85      52.21   4 
 11 Payer, Fynn               11 Notre Dame H                      52.37   1 
 12 Barlow, William           11 Bishop Ahr H           51.33      52.50   5 
 13 Jones, Tyhir              10 Union Cathol           51.70      52.53   4 
 14 Jones, Pat                11 Notre Dame H                      53.57   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Chris          10 Bishop Ahr H           51.92      53.76   4 
 16 Dunn, Lucas                9 Camden Catho           52.83      53.98   4 
 17 Miscioscia, Nick          10 Paul VI HS             54.70      54.19   3 
 18 Colter, Dominic           11 Notre Dame H           54.14      54.35   4 
 19 Williams, Tyler           12 Pingry Schoo           54.73      54.61   3 
 20 DeAlto, Alexander         12 Red Bank Cat           54.29      54.67   3 
 21 Gonzales, Mel             12 St. John Via                      54.92   1 
 22 Kennedy, Tyler            11 Camden Catho           55.21      55.26   3 
 23 Neves, Corey              10 St. Joseph H           55.62      55.39   3 
 24 Brown, Kamal              11 Pingry Schoo           56.06      56.51   3 
 25 Slack, Shane              11 Camden Catho                      57.17   1 
 26 Barrett, Sean             12 St. John Via           57.40      57.28   2 
 27 Aquila, Michael           12 Bishop Eusta           57.99      58.61   2 
 28 Cowen, Andrew             11 Pingry Schoo           58.17      59.01   2 
 29 Bernard, Matt             11 St. Augustin                    1:00.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McInerney, Tim            11 Christian Br         4:10.75    4:16.62   2  10   
  2 Melko, Connor             11 Bishop Eusta         4:16.20    4:18.57   2   8   
  3 Coffey, Matt              11 Camden Catho         4:23.38    4:19.08   2   6   
  4 Vasquez, Ben              12 Pingry Schoo         4:23.97    4:21.17   2   4   
  5 Hill, Troy                10 Christian Br         4:26.35    4:21.74   2   2   
  6 Castaneda, Richard        11 Camden Catho         4:24.59    4:21.75   2   1   
  7 Cadas, Justin             12 Union Cathol         4:24.02    4:22.39   2 
  8 Huntley, William          11 Christian Br         4:30.10    4:25.57   2 
  9 Massaro, Andrew           11 Bishop Eusta         4:22.24    4:25.63   2 
 10 Derman, Ray               11 Camden Catho         4:36.90    4:28.00   2 
 11 McGuigan, Jake            12 Paul VI HS           4:26.69    4:29.12   2 
 12 Wood, Henry                9 Pingry Schoo         4:34.94    4:30.65   2 
 13 Costello, Matthew         12 St. Joseph H         4:33.41    4:34.39   2 
 14 Martini, Will             12 St. Augustin         4:47.32    4:45.16   1 
 15 Nixon, Liam               12 Notre Dame H         4:49.31    4:46.30   1 
 16 Marotta, Luke              9 St. John Via         4:48.11    4:48.74   1 
 17 Turner, Zach              10 Union Cathol         4:47.65    4:49.32   1 
 18 Wright, Justin            12 St. Augustin         4:58.15    4:49.92   1 
 19 Matthews, Roger           10 Pingry Schoo         4:56.98    4:50.12   1 
 20 Wang, Haochen(Billy)      11 Notre Dame H                    4:51.23   1 
 21 Yeoman, Angus             12 Donovan Cath         4:53.75    4:51.75   1 
 22 Wang, Haoyu(Leo)          11 Notre Dame H                    4:58.46   1 
 23 Hargis, Cooper             9 Red Bank Cat         5:05.41    5:11.40   1 
 24 Kolb, Sean                11 St. John Via         5:14.11    5:18.27   1 
 25 Cammarano, Nicholas        9 St. John Via         5:33.21    5:33.99   1 
 26 Patel, Sagar              12 St. Augustin                    5:55.96   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhea, Sincere             11 St. Augustin           55.63      55.05   3  10   
  2 O'Hara, Liam              10 Christian Br           55.81      55.17   3   8   
  3 Abraham, Elijah           11 Union Cathol           57.51      57.53   3   6   
  4 Liedtka, Eric             11 Notre Dame H           58.18      57.72   3   4   
  5 Griffin, Connor           11 St. Joseph H           58.98      58.19   2   2   
  6 Enstrom, Miles            11 Christian Br           58.31      58.41   3   1   
  7 Arce, Ethan               11 Christian Br         1:00.64      59.04   2 
  8 Shilts, Joe               11 Pingry Schoo           59.58      59.89   2 
  9 Tucker, Alan              12 Paul VI HS                      1:00.10   1 
 10 Cobb, Jacob               10 St. Augustin         1:02.06    1:00.42   1 
 11 Animashaun, Obadare       11 Union Cathol           58.83    1:01.38   3 
 12 Donaus, Silas             12 Union Cathol         1:00.58    1:01.83   2 
 13 Cavalieri, Chris          10 Paul VI HS           1:01.77    1:02.54   2 
 14 Wang, James               10 Pingry Schoo         1:01.99    1:03.34   2 
 15 Dailey, Cristiaan         12 Donovan Cath         1:03.56    1:03.91   1 
 16 Robinson, Nick            11 Pingry Schoo         1:08.06    1:05.16   1 
 17 Bernard, Matt             11 St. Augustin                    1:09.41   1 
 18 Quindes, Christopher      12 Red Bank Cat         1:10.85    1:09.79   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   8:14.41    8:07.13   10   
     1) Anzano, Kent 12                 2) Thomson, Andrew 12             
     3) Sheridan, John 12               4) Huntley, William 11            
  2 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                     8:11.76    8:11.46    8   
     1) Schuhrer, Eric 12               2) Bakos, Charles 11              
     3) Hall, Matthew 12                4) Acosta, Isaiah 10              
  3 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       8:07.50    8:22.72    6   
     1) Cadas, Justin 12                2) Garrity, Trevor 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Andre 12             4) Abraham, Elijah 11             
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                8:26.26    8:23.36    4   
     1) Janiec, Teddy 10                2) Reed, Matthew 11               
     3) Collins, Jack 11                4) Burns, Ryan 11                 
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:27.01    8:36.95    2   
     1) Hutchison, Nick 12              2) Sobocinski, Philip 12          
     3) May, Sean 11                    4) Massaro, Andrew 11             
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:29.75    8:39.82    1   
     1) Francesconi, Thomas 12          2) Slattery, Matthew 11           
     3) Johnson, Colton 10              4) Myers, Jacob 10                
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           8:51.08    8:43.31  
     1) Martini, Will 12                2) Wright, Justin 12              
     3) Simila, Nicholas 12             4) Collins, Blaise 12             
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                9:17.16    9:11.13  
     1) Ingrassia, Ben 11               2) McManus, Matthew 9             
     3) Yu, Bert 10                     4) Ticas, Christopher 9           
 
Boys High Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aanstoots, Zach           12 Pingry Schoo         6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol         6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Ciraolo, Charles          11 Christian Br         6-00.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Bartolozzi, Joseph        10 St. Augustin         6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Gonzales, Mel             12 St. John Via         5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Bergamo, Frank            12 St. Augustin         5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  7 D'Antonio, Lucas          12 Bishop Eusta         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  8 Ruzich, Matt              10 Christian Br         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 San Filippo, Joe          12 Donovan Cath                    5-04.00  
  9 Foltz, Kyle               12 Christian Br         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol                   J5-04.00  
 -- Hullihan, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Asenuga, Oluwafemi        12 Union Cathol         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Nix, Nasiyah              10 St. John Via                         NH  
 -- Sakach, Maxwell           12 Bishop Eusta         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol        46-09.50   44-09.50   10   
  2 Manu, Sam                 12 Bishop Ahr H        42-00.00   43-00.50    8   
  3 Tucker, Alan              12 Paul VI HS          43-08.50   42-02.75    6   
  4 Reilly, Conor             10 Union Cathol        41-02.25   41-02.00    4   
  5 Aanstoots, Zach           12 Pingry Schoo        42-08.00   41-00.00    2   
  6 Stewart, Blake            11 Notre Dame H        40-07.00   40-10.75    1   
  7 Leslie, Brandon           11 Union Cathol        40-00.50   39-02.25  
  8 Ciraolo, Charles          11 Christian Br        39-06.50   38-11.50  
  9 Evans, Myjere             11 Camden Catho        39-01.25   38-08.00  
 10 Foltz, Kyle               12 Christian Br        38-05.00   38-05.75  
 11 Strasser, Alex            11 Pingry Schoo        39-03.00   38-00.25  
 12 Enstrom, Miles            11 Christian Br                   37-04.25  
 13 Bergamo, Frank            12 St. Augustin                   36-11.00  
 14 Nix, Nasiyah              10 St. John Via        35-01.25   36-04.50  
 15 Distefano, Thomas         10 Red Bank Cat        35-00.00   35-07.00  
 16 Hullihan, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta        34-04.75   35-01.00  
 17 Menoken-El, Nasir         11 Bishop Eusta                   31-03.00  
 18 Roddy, Jack               10 St. John Via        32-10.75   28-06.75  
 -- D'Antonio, Lucas          12 Bishop Eusta        37-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Miscioscia, Nick          10 Paul VI HS          35-08.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mead, Dan                 12 Christian Br          168-11     167-06   10   
  2 Duru, Uchenna             11 Union Cathol          157-00     163-06    8   
  3 Patterson, Brandon        12 Union Cathol          157-10     142-10    6   
  4 Zamarra, Anthony          11 Christian Br          137-06     137-07    4   
  5 Shote, Ore                 9 Pingry Schoo          111-08     128-06    2   
  6 Pinque, Francesco         11 St. Augustin          125-03     124-10    1   
  7 Saggio, David             12 Union Cathol          139-00     120-05  
  8 Young, Sajan              10 St. Augustin          108-04     117-07  
  9 Becker, Sean              12 St. Augustin          110-00     109-07  
 10 Morse, Nicholas           11 Christian Br          141-09     108-04  
 11 Godbold, Elisha           11 Pingry Schoo           99-09     106-10  
 12 Repak, Andrew             10 St. Joseph H          107-03     106-07  
 13 Williams, Keanu           12 Paul VI HS            112-07     106-00  
 14 Owens, Ajani              12 Notre Dame H          100-02     101-03  
 15 Robinson, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta                      97-04  
 16 Smith, Conner             12 Pingry Schoo          108-10      96-01  
 17 Aluko, Bobo               11 Donovan Cath           92-00      94-01  
 18 Diogo, Ethan              10 Paul VI HS            102-00      81-02  
 19 Pako, Rory                12 St. John Via           92-02      80-06  
 20 Delp, Brennan             10 Paul VI HS             76-06      79-01  
 21 Paderon, Matthew          10 St. John Via           87-05      67-05  
 -- Alquiros, Aaron           12 St. John Via          110-06       FOUL  
 -- Sobocinski, Andrew        11 Bishop Eusta          119-09       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Charles           12 Wildwood Cat           10.81      11.07q  4 
  2 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr           11.29      11.39q  4 
  3 Fields, Caleb             12 Wildwood Cat           11.48      11.56q  4 
  4 Lawrence, Avery           12 Immaculata H           11.44      11.58q  4  11.571
  5 Cumberbatch, Josiah       12 Calvary Chri           11.38      11.58q  4  11.580
  6 Romeo, Vincent            12 St. Joseph H                      11.60q  1 
  7 Moore, Terrell            10 Holy Spirit            11.91      11.81q  3 
  8 Sauders, Sincere          11 Mater Dei Pr           11.63      11.84q  4 
  9 Dawson, Lee               12 Holy Spirit            11.95      11.93q  3 
 10 Miller, Reece             12 Holy Spirit            12.01      11.95q  3 
 11 Ramos, Joseph             12 Mater Dei Pr           12.04      12.25q  3 
 12 Yuschak, Michael          12 St. Rose HS            12.30      12.49q  3 
 13 Gotshall, Jordan          10 Timothy Chri           12.59      12.55   2 
 14 O'Hearn, John             12 St. Rose HS            12.43      12.67   3 
 15 Desilva, Sohan             9 Gill St. Ber                      12.70   2 
 16 Jackson, Darrell           9 Holy Cross H           12.55      12.83   2 
 17 Moore, Jayson              9 Holy Cross H                      12.90   1 
 18 Lederman, Thomas           9 Immaculata H           12.89      12.96   2 
 19 Brugioni, Lucas            9 Wildwood Cat           13.32      13.20   2 
 20 Patel, Arnav               9 Gill St. Ber           14.26      14.46   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Charles           12 Wildwood Cat           11.07      11.02   2  10   
  2 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr           11.39      11.38   2   8   
  3 Cumberbatch, Josiah       12 Calvary Chri           11.58      11.52   2   6   
  4 Fields, Caleb             12 Wildwood Cat           11.56      11.53   2   4   
  5 Lawrence, Avery           12 Immaculata H           11.58      11.57   2   2   
  6 Moore, Terrell            10 Holy Spirit            11.81      11.80   1   1   
  7 Sauders, Sincere          11 Mater Dei Pr           11.84      11.83   1 
  8 Dawson, Lee               12 Holy Spirit            11.93      12.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ahmad              10 Holy Spirit            49.88      49.48   4  10   
  2 Wallace, Shalon           12 Wardlaw-Hart           50.47      49.58   4   8   
  3 Coyle, Rakim              12 Wildwood Cat           50.63      50.50   4   6   
  4 LaMonaca, Sam             12 Holy Spirit            50.34      50.65   4   4   
  5 Ramos, Joseph             12 Mater Dei Pr           51.69      52.64   4   2   
  6 Lee-Briggs, Zane           9 Wardlaw-Hart           53.67      52.73   4   1   
  7 Miller, Austin            10 Wardlaw-Hart           53.86      53.55   3 
  8 Sauders, Sincere          11 Mater Dei Pr           53.73      54.58   3 
  9 Li, Leo                   11 Timothy Chri           55.53      54.75   3 
 10 Parente, Gabriel          11 Roselle Cath           55.99      55.07   3 
 11 Gotshall, Jordan          10 Timothy Chri           56.29      56.18   3 
 12 Desilva, Sohan             9 Gill St. Ber           57.50      56.36   2 
 13 DiGiacomo, Ryan           10 Gloucester C           56.33      56.88   3 
 14 Saul, Aiden               12 Wildwood Cat           56.93      56.89   2 
 15 Aviles, Nate              10 Timothy Chri           57.29      57.38   2 
 16 Luna, Matthew             11 Roselle Cath           59.02      58.65   2 
 17 Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed    10 Roselle Cath           58.43      58.68   2 
 18 Asis, Mateo               10 Holy Cross H           59.87      58.81   2 
 19 Yiatrou, Christos         11 Holy Cross H                    1:01.55   1 
 20 Eleuteri, Peter            9 Holy Cross H                    1:02.63   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spinelli, John            12 Mater Dei Pr         4:32.59    4:38.94   2  10   
  2 Harkins, Tj               10 Immaculata H         4:42.21    4:45.20   2   8   
  3 Remail, Luke              11 St. Rose HS          4:48.39    4:46.60   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Christopher      11 Wildwood Cat         4:48.62    4:46.94   2   4   
  5 Chandran, Suraj           12 Wardlaw-Hart         4:51.98    4:47.09   2   2   
  6 Roberts, Jake             12 Mater Dei Pr         4:47.03    4:48.50   2   1   
  7 Ziemba, Matthew           10 Holy Cross H         5:00.02    4:48.84   2 
  8 Paustian, Michael         12 Immaculata H         4:41.49    4:48.85   2 
  9 Blandino, Michael         10 Immaculata H         5:00.46    4:57.56   2 
 10 DiJoseph, Michael         10 The Wilberfo                    5:01.89   1 
 11 Rongen, Niels             10 Gill St. Ber         5:02.77    5:02.09   2 
 12 Owen, Luke                10 The Wilberfo                    5:06.61   1 
 13 Woska, Evan                9 Ranney Schoo         4:54.52    5:07.40   2 
 14 Tonne, Sean               12 Mater Dei Pr         5:07.90    5:07.60   2 
 15 D'Ovidio, Matthew         11 Gill St. Ber         5:21.60    5:08.18   1 
 16 O'Brien, Justin            9 St. Rose HS          5:14.93    5:10.61   1 
 17 Sambucci, Vincent          9 Holy Cross H         5:20.52    5:11.60   1 
 18 Rudd, Kyre                 9 Timothy Chri         5:17.42    5:14.02   1 
 19 Esteves, Gabriel          11 Roselle Cath                    5:15.91   1 
 20 Frisch, Collin            11 The Wilberfo                    5:17.30   1 
 21 Koether, James             9 Gill St. Ber         5:25.36    5:20.20   1 
 22 Oliver, David              9 St. Rose HS          5:24.79    5:21.55   1 
 23 Stetser, Adam             10 Gloucester C         5:25.94    5:23.53   1 
 24 Russo, Sam                11 Timothy Chri         5:37.03    5:24.06   1 
 25 Walton, Mike              11 Gloucester C         5:59.15    5:56.72   1 
 26 Voisine, Colin            10 Holy Cross H                    6:05.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Patrick           11 Mater Dei Pr           58.03      58.54   2  10   
  2 Boima, Masfort            12 Trenton Cath         1:01.29      59.38   2   8   
  3 Cole, Griffin             12 Mater Dei Pr         1:00.40      59.41   2   6   
  4 Curtin, Colin             12 Holy Cross H           59.35      59.91   2   4   
  5 Meskin, John              12 Mater Dei Pr           59.89    1:00.01   2   2   
  6 Stuhl, Ben                12 Timothy Chri                    1:04.50   1   1   
  7 Solorzano, Samuel         10 Timothy Chri                    1:08.45   1 
  8 Cantlon, Evan             12 St. Rose HS          1:11.08    1:09.06   1 
  9 Hendricks, Robert         11 St. Rose HS          1:09.56    1:09.21   2 
 10 Murphy, Will              11 St. Rose HS          1:15.23    1:12.09   1 
 11 Forsythe, Austin           9 Wardlaw-Hart         1:11.47    1:13.74   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               8:21.54    8:34.23   10   
     1) Spinelli, John 12               2) Roberts, Jake 12               
     3) Meskin, John 12                 4) Osborn, Patrick 11             
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               8:59.95    8:58.59    8   
     1) Keidat, Matthew 11              2) Cella, Jack 10                 
     3) Bright, Ralph 12                4) Snyder, Brady 10               
  3 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  9:24.77    9:08.97    6   
     1) Remail, Luke 11                 2) Donohue, Sean 10               
     3) Hewitt, Jared 10                4) Riozzi-Bodine, Christian 10    
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                8:51.00    9:12.93    4   
     1) Paustian, Michael 12            2) Shuyama, Yoshi 11              
     3) Blandino, Michael 10            4) Harkins, Tj 10                 
  5 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         9:15.57    9:24.35    2   
     1) Denham, Cameron 12              2) Feria, Erick 11                
     3) McIntyre, Cole 11               4) McIntyre, Neil 11              
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                            9:43.08    9:28.19    1   
     1) Howell, Bryce 10                2) Belo, Nicholas 9               
     3) Lunde, Jake 9                   4) Jastrzembski, Matt 11          
  7 Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                    9:30.62    9:36.10  
     1) Ensley, Jackson 12              2) D'Ovidio, Matthew 11           
     3) Rongen, Niels 10                4) Young, Andrew 9                
 
Boys High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Closs, John               12 Mater Dei Pr         5-08.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Dees, Robert              11 St. Joseph H         5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 McKeown, Connor           12 St. Rose HS          6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Jastrzembski, Matt        11 Calvary Chri         5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
 -- Stuhl, Ben                12 Timothy Chri                         NH  
 -- Yuschak, Michael          12 St. Rose HS          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Isaac             10 Roselle Cath         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed    10 Roselle Cath         5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diagouraga, Mohamed       12 Trenton Cath        43-09.75   44-07.00   10   
  2 Coyle, Rakim              12 Wildwood Cat        43-05.50   42-02.75    8   
  3 Cook, Miles               12 Holy Cross H        38-10.50   41-08.50    6   
  4 Boima, Masfort            12 Trenton Cath        40-05.00   41-04.75    4   
  5 Wallace, Shalon           12 Wardlaw-Hart        41-04.00   41-04.50    2   
  6 Argueta, Henry            12 Roselle Cath                   39-07.00    1   
  7 McKeown, Connor           12 St. Rose HS         38-04.50   38-11.75  
  8 Cumberbatch, Josiah       12 Calvary Chri        40-00.25   38-10.00  
  9 Crystian, Miles           11 Mater Dei Pr        36-02.00   35-07.75  
 10 Spivey, Julian            10 Timothy Chri        32-07.00   34-02.50  
 11 Jastrzembski, Matt        11 Calvary Chri        37-02.50   34-01.00  
 12 Cantlon, Evan             12 St. Rose HS                    29-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Licata, C.J.              12 Gill St. Ber          184-03     174-00   10   
  2 Kokosinski, Pierce        12 Timothy Chri          120-05     131-05    8   
  3 Feldman, Jack             11 Gill St. Ber          127-00     124-04    6   
  4 McAtasney, Declan          9 St. Rose HS            90-02     105-06    4   
  5 Smith, Matt               11 Calvary Chri          110-11     105-03    2   
  6 Stetser, Andrew           12 Gloucester C          111-08      98-10    1   
  7 Cerrato, Joe              11 Mater Dei Pr           99-07      95-00  
  8 Cash, Nick                 9 Calvary Chri           85-09      91-00  
  9 Giordano, Mark            11 Gill St. Ber           75-00      90-00  
 10 Gorman, Pat               12 Mater Dei Pr          103-05      89-11  
 11 Waters, Jordan            10 Holy Spirit            73-06      83-09  
 12 Bryant, Najee             12 Trenton Cath           76-02      83-07  
 13 Tencza, Daniel            10 St. Rose HS            67-05      58-05  
 -- Ensley, Carter            10 Holy Spirit           110-00       FOUL  
 -- Lawson, Noah               9 Mater Dei Pr           86-01       FOUL  
 
                 Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg. HS      83        2) Paul VI HS                 43   
    2) Red Bank Catholic HS        43        4) Pingry School              35   
    5) Notre Dame HS               34        6) Bishop Eustace Prep        20   
    7) Donovan Catholic HS         12        8) St. John Vianney HS         5   
    9) Mount St. Mary Academy       2        9) Camden Catholic HS          2   
 
                 Women - NPB - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Rose HS                 46        2) Holy Spirit HS             38   
    3) Trinity Hall                35        4) Trenton Catholic Academy   32   
    5) Mater Dei Prep              18        6) Gill St. Bernard's School  16   
    6) Mother Seton                16        8) Wildwood Catholic HS       14   
    9) Our Lady of Mercy Academy   10       10) Timothy Christian School    9   
   11) Immaculata HS                7       12) Ranney School               6   
   12) Calvary Christian            6       14) Holy Cross HS               2   
   14) Roselle Catholic HS          2       16) Wardlaw-Hartridge School    1   
 
                  Men - NPA - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers Academy  63        2) Union Catholic Reg. HS     58   
    3) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    28        4) St. Augustine Prep         20   
    5) Pingry School               18        6) Paul VI HS                 17   
    7) Bishop Eustace Prep         10        8) Notre Dame HS               9   
    9) Camden Catholic HS           8        9) Bishop Ahr HS               8   
   11) Donovan Catholic HS          7       12) St. John Vianney HS         2   
 
                  Men - NPB - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei Prep              67        2) Wildwood Catholic HS       34   
    3) Holy Spirit HS              23        4) Trenton Catholic Academy   22   
    5) St. Rose HS                 20        6) Gill St. Bernard's School  16   
    7) Immaculata HS               14        8) Wardlaw-Hartridge School   13   
    9) Calvary Christian           11       10) Holy Cross HS              10   
   11) Timothy Christian School     9       12) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)   6   
   13) Gloucester Catholic HS       1       13) Roselle Catholic HS         1