4/6– Jim Camburn Relays Field Events

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 09:04 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2018                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Madison               Woodstown HS                    4-00.00  
  1 Simonsen, Katya              Lower Cape M         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Bush, Julianna               Woodstown HS                         NH  
 -- Conley, Chloe                Lower Cape M         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls High Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick         5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Robinson, Rayannia           A P Schalick         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester C                   J4-08.00    4   
  4 Young, Lamya                 Audubon HS           4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
  5 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  5 Kelleher, Hannah             Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Gibson, Leah                 Woodstown HS                    4-02.00    2   
  7 Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS                     J4-02.00    3   
  9 Gellura, Talia               Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Bragg, Jylan                 Buena Reg. H         4-04.00    4-00.00  
  9 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester C                   J4-00.00    4   
 -- Mosentoff, Kristina          Buena Reg. H                         NH  
 -- DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands Re         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Daly, Jasmine                West Deptfor         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jaeckel, Teresa              Pinelands Re         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Goriunova, Julia             West Deptfor                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  2 Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS                      8-00.00    4   
  2 Gallatig, Kate               Woodstown HS                    8-00.00    5   
  4 Kilvington, Alesky           Audubon HS           7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Bevilacqua, Angela           Pitman HS                       6-06.00    3   
  5 Kelly, Tina                  Pitman HS            7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick        16-07.75   14-11.00    4   
  1 Young, Lamya                 Audubon HS          15-07.25   14-11.00    5   
  3 Gibson, Leah                 Woodstown HS                   14-07.50    1   
  4 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS                     14-06.50    5   
  5 Furbush, Tia                 A P Schalick                   14-05.75    4   
  6 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena Reg. H        14-02.75   14-02.50    3   
  7 Williams, Javonna            Buena Reg. H                   14-00.75    3   
  8 Keady, Sarah                 Pinelands Re        14-06.50   14-00.00    2   
  9 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re        15-05.75   13-10.50    2   
 10 Gellura, Talia               Lower Cape M        15-05.25   13-03.75    0.50
 11 Lafferty, Koryn              Lower Cape M        13-05.75   13-02.00    0.50
 11 Blades, Gillian              West Deptfor        13-01.25   13-02.00  
 13 Clarke, Sha'Lynn             Glassboro HS        14-09.50   13-01.00  
 14 Stamen, Lauren               Pitman HS           13-06.50   12-06.00  
 15 Wesley, Jade                 Glassboro HS        11-08.00   12-05.50  
 16 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown HS        15-04.75   12-04.50    1   
 17 Bevilacqua, Angela           Pitman HS                      11-04.50  
 18 Goriunova, Julia             West Deptfor                   11-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Rayannia           A P Schalick        34-11.00   32-03.00    2   
  2 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS        33-02.25   31-10.00    5   
  3 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re        34-05.00   31-01.00    3   
  4 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown HS        33-08.00   30-11.00    5   
  5 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena Reg. H        33-01.00   29-11.00    4   
  6 Young, Lauren                Audubon HS                     29-08.50    1   
  7 Stamps, Ahnaya               Buena Reg. H        29-01.25   29-04.25    4   
  8 Bria, MacKenzie              West Deptfor        29-04.00   29-02.75    0.50
  9 Horn, Mackenzie              Audubon HS                     28-07.00    1   
 10 Nolan, Olivia                Pitman HS                      27-11.50  
 11 DeGeorge, Dove               Pitman HS           29-11.25   27-11.00  
 12 Conway, Calyn                Pinelands Re        28-07.75   27-08.50    3   
 13 Lafferty, Koryn              Lower Cape M        29-01.50   27-06.25  
 14 Blades, Gillian              West Deptfor        28-05.75   26-10.00    0.50
 15 Suarez, Desiree              A P Schalick        29-01.00   26-05.75    2   
 16 Ridgeway, Emily              Lower Cape M        25-00.00   26-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick        43-07.25   43-02.00    5   
  2 Makar, Elizabeth             Pinelands Re        35-04.50   34-02.75    4   
  3 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick                   33-11.00    5   
  4 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro         35-00.00   33-01.00    1   
  5 Draper, Imani                Buena Reg. H        31-04.25   31-10.75    3   
  6 McNail, Aija-Lynn            Salem HS                       31-04.50    2   
  7 Trice, Bianca                Pinelands Re        30-10.25   31-00.50    4   
  8 Galvin, Emily                Pitman HS           31-06.50   30-09.50    0.50
  9 Accardi, Jacqueline          West Deptfor        32-04.50   30-09.00  
 10 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Reg. H        32-05.00   30-00.25    3   
 11 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah         Salem HS                       29-00.00    2   
 12 Deetz, Nadia                 Gloucester C        24-11.00   27-10.50  
 13 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman HS           27-11.25   27-09.50    0.50
 14 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro                    26-02.50    1   
 15 Gaines, Sierra               Audubon HS          27-09.75   25-03.25  
 16 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester C        22-07.00   25-00.00  
 17 Sileo, Domenique             West Deptfor        27-04.00   24-06.00  
 18 Sholders, Abby               Gateway Reg         20-07.00   24-03.25  
 19 Campagna, Alyssa             Audubon HS                     23-08.25  
 20 Dufault, Joelle              Lower Cape M        22-04.00   23-02.50  
 21 Dales, Violet                Lower Cape M        23-07.00   22-11.00  
 22 Correa, Samantha             Gateway Reg         22-08.50   21-02.75  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sykes, Shamaryah             Willingboro                    23-07.00    5   
  2 Mobley, Barbara              Buena Reg. H                   22-11.50    4   
  3 Hunter, Kayla                Willingboro                    22-04.25    5   
  4 Pulley, Camryn               West Deptfor        22-11.00   21-07.50    3   
  5 Weatherington, Oriana        Buena Reg. H                   20-10.00    4   
  6 Pepe, Carolyn                Pitman HS                      20-06.25    2   
  7 Lange, Kaliegh               West Deptfor        21-06.00   20-00.50    3   
  8 Green, Janaya                Buena Reg. H                   20-00.00  
  9 Dean, Kassidy                Pitman HS                      19-07.50    2   
 10 Kinasczuk, Kylie             Pinelands Re                   14-04.25    1   
 11 Brunozzi, Alaina             Buena Reg. H                   14-03.50  
 12 Swartz, Jordan               Pinelands Re                   14-02.00    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman HS             115-06     104-09    3   
  2 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena Reg. H          113-09     102-05    5   
  3 Makar, Elizabeth             Pinelands Re          100-04     102-04    4   
  3 Duverglas, Jazlyn            Cedar Creek            98-06      87-07    3   
  4 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick          106-03      96-03    2   
  4 Duverglas, Juliet            Cedar Creek            91-08      84-11    3   
  5 Draper, Imani                Buena Reg. H           95-06      91-11    5   
  6 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah         Salem HS               92-04      90-11    0.50
  7 Chiomento, Jessi             West Deptfor           96-00      84-09    1   
  8 Wuyts, Alison                Pinelands Re           81-11      83-00    4   
  9 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro            88-10      80-07  
 10 Deetz, Nadia                 Gloucester C           92-01      79-08  
 11 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS              85-10      78-00    3   
 12 Tamous, Jasmine              West Deptfor           81-05      76-11    1   
 13 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro                       76-02  
 14 Sholders, Abby               Gateway Reg            88-06      71-11  
 15 Seymour, MacKenzie           Audubon HS             57-06      70-10  
 16 Smith, Morgan                A P Schalick           73-08      68-10    2   
 17 Harmon, Genesis              Salem HS               89-11      68-07    0.50
 18 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester C           70-07      67-10  
 19 Santiago, Carmen             Woodstown HS           75-11      66-04  
 20 Hantho, Annikah              Woodstown HS           71-03      63-02  
 21 Kelleher, Sophia             Lower Cape M           60-00      58-04  
 22 Myers, Emma                  Audubon HS                        55-06  
 23 Nalbone, Lexie               Lower Cape M           60-00      52-07  
 24 Horwitz, Emma                Gateway Reg                       52-02  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Reg. H           76-06      82-08    4   
  2 Accardi, Jacqueline          West Deptfor           84-02      81-04    5   
  3 Jenne, Sarah                 West Deptfor           73-03      69-11    5   
  4 Williams, Destiny            Woodstown HS           55-04      63-05    3   
  5 Weatherington, Oriana        Buena Reg. H           61-04      61-05    4   
  6 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS                      58-03    3   
  7 Correa, Samantha             Gateway Reg                       54-01    2   
  8 Green, Jasmine               Buena Reg. H                      48-09  
  9 Brunozzi, Alaina             Buena Reg. H                      46-07  
 10 Polo, Anaya                  Woodstown HS           61-00      45-07  
 11 Green, Janaya                Buena Reg. H                      42-03  
 12 Crespo, Autumn               Gateway Reg                       39-10    2   
 13 Wright, Deoveon              Willingboro                       38-02  
 14 Still, Ahiani                Woodstown HS                      36-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jannsch, Carly               Pinelands Re          126-09     109-05    5   
  2 Adams, Christina             Lower Cape M          102-10      98-04  
  3 Galvin, Emily                Pitman HS             110-05      97-00    4   
  4 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester C           92-10      92-08    2   
  5 Chomo, Abigail               A P Schalick           86-08      87-11    3   
  5 Draper, Imani                Buena Reg. H           91-06      87-11    1   
  7 Del Rossi, Brianna           A P Schalick                      82-06    3   
  8 Chiomento, Jessi             West Deptfor           91-05      77-07    0.50
  9 Vazquez, Tatihana            Audubon HS             83-08      76-06  
 10 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS                         76-00    4   
 11 Polo, Anaya                  Woodstown HS           87-06      75-09  
 12 DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands Re           88-03      75-07    5   
 13 Jenne, Sarah                 West Deptfor           82-00      73-01    0.50
 14 Trainor, Laura               Audubon HS             66-10      70-09  
 15 Sites, Brianna               Woodstown HS           46-07      70-07  
 16 Clay, Arielle                Glassboro HS                      70-02  
 17 Deetz, Nadia                 Gloucester C           85-11      69-00    2   
 18 White, Aliyah                Buena Reg. H           51-10      66-03    1   
 19 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro                       58-05  
 20 Correa, Samantha             Gateway Reg                       58-01  
 21 Quintuna, Morelia            Glassboro HS           32-01      56-01  
 22 Hunter, Kayla                Willingboro                       48-05  
 23 Cruet, Marissa               Gateway Reg                       46-11  
 24 Simonsen, Katya              Lower Cape M           70-00      41-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sileo, Domenique             West Deptfor           68-08      70-03    5   
  2 Akins, Ronasia               West Deptfor           71-02      64-06    5   
  3 Knorr, Kara                  Woodstown HS                      63-05    4   
  4 Jeralds, Jamera              Buena Reg. H                      57-05    3   
  5 Rivera, Nivea                Woodstown HS                      56-04    4   
  6 Walz, Rachel                 Pitman HS                         54-00    2   
  7 Weatherington, Oriana        Buena Reg. H           43-06      53-04    3   
  8 Crespo, Autumn               Gateway Reg                       51-10    1   
  9 Smith, Paige                 Woodstown HS           38-01      45-00  
 10 Still, Ahiani                Woodstown HS                      43-03  
 11 Morales, Kayla               Pitman HS                         39-11    2   
 12 Horwitz, Emma                Gateway Reg                       31-00    1   
 
Girls High Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00    3.50
  1 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland HS          5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Dunns, Kenny'a               Millville HS         5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  3 Celestin, Andree             Millville HS         5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS          4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  6 Rzemyk, Olivia               Mainland Reg                    4-04.00    3.50
  7 Butler, Nyarah               Toms River S         4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
  7 McCaffrey, Mattalyn          Toms River S         4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
 
Girls High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeBarry, Armanee             Millville HS         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Holland, Asia                Millville HS         4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Malayshia           Millville HS         9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  2 Fomich, Rebecca              Millville HS         8-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  2 McLaughlin, Grace            Vineland HS          8-06.00    7-06.00    3.50
  2 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg                    7-06.00    3.50
  5 Valentin, Adryanna           Vineland HS          8-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg         8-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Verderber, Cassidy           Absegami HS                     6-06.00    2   
  8 Moschella, Aleeza            Absegami HS                     6-00.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Hailey               Millville HS        16-00.00   16-06.75    5   
  2 Townsend, Serena             Millville HS        16-05.00   16-06.25    5   
  3 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River S        15-10.50   15-05.50    4   
  4 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland Reg        15-10.50   15-02.75    3   
  5 Broux, Ava                   Mainland Reg        16-00.75   14-09.50    3   
  6 Czech, Reagan                Toms River S        16-00.00   14-08.00    4   
  7 Algarin, Dreana              Absegami HS         13-00.00   13-08.50    2   
  8 Bentancourt, Makiyah         Absegami HS                    13-06.50    2   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River S        35-08.75   32-07.50    5   
  2 Celestin, Andree             Millville HS        30-00.00   32-05.50    4   
  3 Czech, Reagan                Toms River S        31-11.25   31-10.00    5   
  4 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland Reg                   31-02.00    3   
  5 Broux, Ava                   Mainland Reg                   30-09.50    3   
  6 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         35-10.50   30-03.00    2   
  7 Dunns, Kenny'a               Millville HS        30-00.00   30-01.00    4   
  8 Valentin, Adryanna           Vineland HS                    28-09.00    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Alexis             Millville HS        36-11.00   33-02.75    5   
  2 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp         27-10.00   32-02.75    3   
  3 Owens, Fatimah               Millville HS        34-05.00   31-10.75    5   
  4 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS         33-02.25   31-07.50  
  5 Simpkins, Ashanti            Bridgeton HS                   30-09.25    4   
  6 Peterson, Hasia              Cumberland                     29-03.25    0.50
  7 Pierre, Janelle              Absegami HS         28-10.75   29-02.75    2   
  8 Assongba, Yvonne             Mainland Reg        32-00.25   27-10.75    1   
  9 Gallagher, Kailyn            Mainland Reg                   27-03.50    1   
 10 Diaz, Casandra               Absegami HS                    26-07.25    2   
 11 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton HS        38-07.50   25-09.50    4   
 12 Valentin, Jayleen            Cumberland                     25-05.50    0.50
 13 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp         40-00.00   23-08.00    3   
 14 Wilkins, Ella                Toms River S        28-00.00   23-06.00  
 15 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS         25-05.00   22-11.25  
 16 Szczypinski, Ashlyn          Toms River S        25-00.00   21-08.25  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Tereana              Millville HS        34-00.00   33-09.00    5   
  2 Edzii, Cianna                Millville HS        33-00.00   32-06.00    5   
  3 Hussey, Bailey               Toms River S        25-00.00   26-06.50    4   
  4 Cradle, Serenity             Toms River S        25-00.00   24-04.25    4   
  5 Arreola, Liz                 Vineland HS                    23-00.50    3   
  6 Castillo-Ore, Cambrie        Vineland HS                    19-03.50    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kira                Millville HS           83-10      75-09    5   
  2 Dunns, Kenny'a               Millville HS           80-00      62-06    5   
  3 Arreola, Liz                 Vineland HS                       55-01    3   
  4 Watson, Jasmine              Bridgeton HS                      53-09    4   
  5 Simpkins, Ashanti            Bridgeton HS                      52-09    4   
  6 Veith, Chelsea               Toms River S           50-00      51-05    2   
  7 Evans, Abigail               Toms River S           60-00      50-00    2   
  8 Castillo-Ore, Cambrie        Vineland HS                       47-03    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Alexis             Millville HS          126-10     105-00    5   
  2 Mejia, Nicole                Absegami HS            84-05      89-09    4   
  5 Pollino, Angelina            Absegami HS                       84-06    4   
  6 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS            59-06      79-03    2   
  7 Parker, Tereana              Millville HS           90-00      78-03    5   
  8 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS            70-09      76-02    2   
  9 Hussey, Bailey               Toms River S           70-00      73-11    0.50
 10 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton HS           91-01      73-07    1   
 11 King, India                  Bridgeton HS           70-01      73-06    1   
 12 Wilkins, Ella                Toms River S           76-10      70-11    0.50
 13 Taveras, Ivanna              Mainland Reg                      60-06  
 14 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg                      55-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland HS           102-05     105-07    5   
  2 Parsons, Kira                Millville HS          100-02     103-11    2   
  3 ogden, kylie                 Cumberland                        96-02    3   
  4 Gallagher, Kailyn            Mainland Reg           91-07      95-04    4   
  5 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS            84-03      89-04    5   
  6 Maguire, Erin                Toms River S           77-00      87-06    1   
  7 Simpkins, Ashanti            Bridgeton HS                      76-11    0.50
  8 Douglas, Olivia              Toms River S           77-00      71-08    1   
  9 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton HS          102-09      71-02    0.50
 10 Roberts, Isabell             Mainland Reg           79-10      70-11    4   
 11 sanders, taymayza            Cumberland                        69-01    3   
 12 Owens, Fatimah               Millville HS           80-00      60-10    2   
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Celestin, Andree             Millville HS           80-00      86-03    5   
  2 Hatcher, Brazil              Vineland HS            86-00      85-11    4   
  3 Harrison, Alexis             Millville HS           80-00      80-04    5   
  4 Baldwin, Araya               Vineland HS            84-00      64-09    4   
  5 Collins, Aaliyah             Bridgeton HS           65-00      60-11    3   
  6 Arreola, Liz                 Vineland HS            70-00      57-06  
  7 Watson, Jasmine              Bridgeton HS                      55-11    3   
  8 Cao, Amanda                  Vineland HS            68-00      45-03  
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Anthony            Gateway Reg          5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  2 Miller, Tyler                Gateway Reg          5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
 
Boys High Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest HS          6-00.00    6-00.00    4.50
  2 Smith, Kameron               Willingboro          5-04.00    5-10.00    4.50
  2 Robertson, Nate              Willingboro          5-06.00    5-10.00    4.50
  4 Corporan, Fidel              Pleasantvill         5-08.00    5-08.00    2.50
  4 Chapman, Nate                Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-08.00    4.50
  6 Naegele, Chris               Sterling HS          5-09.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Mundell, Headly              Sterling HS                     5-06.00    2.50
  6 Bates, Justin                A P Schalick         5-02.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Hoover, Jaylen               A P Schalick                    5-04.00    1   
  9 Akpan, Augustine             Pleasantvill         5-06.00    5-04.00    2.50
 11 Tomeo, Aden                  Audubon HS                      5-02.00    0.50
 11 Karolinski, Tyler            Audubon HS                      5-02.00    0.50
 13 Hirst, Nathan                Gloucester C         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Dolson, Christopher          Gloucester C         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS         12-00.00  J11-00.00    3   
  1 Richardson, Tim              Willingboro         12-00.00  J11-00.00    5   
  3 Flores, Fredy                Cedar Creek         11-06.00  J10-06.00    5   
  3 Kingkiner, Steven            Cedar Creek         10-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
  3 Carter, Matt                 Oakcrest HS         12-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  6 Dingle, Jason                Willingboro         10-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  7 Nessler, Joshua              Audubon HS           9-00.00    9-06.00    0.50
  7 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick         9-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  7 Cullis, George               A P Schalick        10-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
 10 Baglivo, Mychal              Oakcrest HS                     9-00.00    3   
 11 Aquilino, Gregory            Audubon HS           7-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
 11 Naegele, Chris               Sterling HS         10-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
 -- Belliard, Joel               Glassboro HS                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akpan, Augustine             Pleasantvill        19-06.00   20-01.00    5   
  2 Still, Dymeir                Glassboro HS                   19-10.25  
  3 Barrett, Kason               A P Schalick        22-02.00   19-08.00    2   
  4 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek         19-05.50   19-07.50    1   
  5 Bennett, Gary                Sterling HS         19-07.00   19-07.25    4   
  6 Miller, Marques              Oakcrest HS         21-08.00   19-04.75    3   
  7 Hammie, Desmond              Buena Reg. H        17-05.00   19-04.50    0.50
  8 Corporan, Fidel              Pleasantvill        19-11.75   19-02.50    5   
  9 Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest HS         19-05.25   18-08.50    3   
 10 Aytch, Malik                 Gloucester C        20-07.00   18-07.50  
 11 Deanly, Joel                 Sterling HS         19-06.25   18-07.00    4   
 12 Robertson, Nate              Willingboro         18-02.00   18-06.00  
 13 Bates, Justin                A P Schalick                   18-04.50    2   
 14 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek         19-08.50   18-04.00    1   
 15 Dolson, Christopher          Gloucester C        17-03.00   18-03.00  
 16 Greene, Trevor               Buena Reg. H                   18-02.50    0.50
 17 Rinehart, Michael            Audubon HS          18-00.00   17-11.50  
 18 Sommerkamp, CodeJames        Gateway Reg         18-04.00   17-09.75  
 19 Young, Lamont                Audubon HS                     17-08.00  
 20 Moore, Savion                Salem HS                       17-07.25  
 21 Morrison, Ty'kerron          Salem HS                       16-11.50  
 22 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus       Glassboro HS                   16-06.75  
 23 Blight, Charles              Pinelands Re        16-03.75   16-01.75  
 24 Dekovitch, Joe               Pinelands Re        17-09.75   14-10.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kason               A P Schalick        45-00.25   41-11.25    5   
  2 Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest HS         42-08.75   40-02.50    3   
  3 Greene, Trevor               Buena Reg. H                   39-06.75    4   
  4 Hammie, Desmond              Buena Reg. H        37-09.75   39-06.50    4   
  5 Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick        43-06.75   39-02.50    5   
  6 Coward, Cory                 Oakcrest HS         40-10.25   38-05.50    3   
  7 Bowman, Dominic              Lower Cape M        40-09.50   38-01.50    1   
  8 Deanly, Joel                 Sterling HS         42-08.75   37-11.75    0.50
  9 Robertson, Nate              Willingboro         36-07.00   37-08.75    2   
 10 Smith, Kameron               Willingboro         35-06.50   37-06.00    2   
 11 Black, Dakota                Lower Cape M        35-08.50   36-06.00    1   
 12 Borm, Leo                    Sterling HS                    35-06.50    0.50
 13 Miller, Tyler                Gateway Reg                    34-11.25  
 14 Jernigan, D' Andre           Pleasantvill        36-08.50   34-03.00  
 15 Smith, Eric                  Gateway Reg         35-06.00   33-08.75  
 16 Zamora, Tim                  Pinelands Re                   31-07.00  
 17 Dekovitch, Joe               Pinelands Re                   30-02.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson         58-01.00   55-02.00    5   
  2 Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands Re        46-06.25   48-04.00    3   
  3 Fairman, Ryan                A P Schalick        38-02.25   46-09.25    4   
  4 Snipe, Tyreese               A P Schalick        45-03.25   45-07.25    4   
  5 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest HS         41-03.50   45-05.25    1   
  6 Lucas, Jacob                 Pinelands Re        42-04.50   42-04.00    3   
  7 Gibson, Isaiah               Willingboro         40-04.00   40-10.50    2   
  8 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester C        42-04.00   39-10.75    0.50
  9 Leibfried, Kai               Cinnaminson         41-07.00   39-09.25    5   
 10 Allen, Deonte                Willingboro                    39-04.75    2   
 11 Spellman, Byron              Buena Reg. H        37-00.00   38-02.00  
 12 Price, Lamar                 Sterling HS         40-02.50   37-05.00  
 13 Nosa, Osazee                 Glassboro HS        32-01.50   37-01.00  
 14 Bennett, Jacob               Gloucester C        36-06.00   36-02.25    0.50
 15 Chapman, Cody                Sterling HS         36-00.00   36-00.75  
 16 Johnson, Joshus              Salem HS            34-11.50   36-00.25  
 17 Figueroa, Christian          Glassboro HS                   35-07.25  
 18 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Reg. H        36-00.00   35-04.50  
 19 Bell, Jonathan               Audubon HS                     35-00.50  
 20 Dalton, Zach                 Gateway Reg         36-00.00   34-01.50  
 21 Cortez, Kris                 Gateway Reg         37-07.00   33-09.25  
 22 Au, Scott                    Oakcrest HS                    32-10.50    1   
 23 Bagby, Kevin                 Salem HS                       29-04.50  
 24 Borden, John                 Audubon HS                     23-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camacho, Drew                Pinelands Re        38-05.25   41-04.00  
  2 Chuderski, Andrew            Pinelands Re        35-05.00   37-02.75  
  3 Sylvestre, Keith             Oakcrest HS         26-01.75   36-06.00  
  4 Thompson, Anthonio           Buena Reg. H                   34-11.75  
  5 Banks, Jewel                 Pleasantvill                   34-11.25  
  6 Maski, Avery                 Pinelands Re        35-01.00   33-07.75  
  7 Wasington, Zahir             Pleasantvill                   33-04.50  
  8 Scafide, Robby               Gateway Reg         32-00.00   31-06.00  
  9 Fleming, Elijah              Glassboro HS                   30-05.25  
 10 Lescano, Carlos              Oakcrest HS                    30-04.00  
 11 Pine, Tyler                  Lower Cape M        30-00.00   28-09.25  
 12 Fisher, Angel                Oakcrest HS                    28-08.00  
 13 Robertson-Clements, Khai     Oakcrest HS                    27-08.00  
 14 Bada, Joe                    Lower Cape M        27-00.00   27-06.25  
 15 Little, Noah                 Gateway Reg         27-09.50   27-02.75  
 16 Maccarone, Nick              Glassboro HS                   26-10.25  
 17 Twaite, Kameron              Pinelands Re                   23-05.50  
 -- hegamin, marquis             Buena Reg. H                       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sayers, Franklin             Oakcrest HS            95-10     108-07    4   
  2 Leibfried, Kai               Cinnaminson           117-07     103-00    5   
  3 Willis, Greg                 Cinnaminson           105-00      99-02    5   
  4 Camacho, Drew                Pinelands Re          107-06      90-05    3   
  5 Lui, Raymond                 Buena Reg. H           74-04      89-01  
  6 Dalton, Zach                 Gateway Reg            80-02      85-10    2   
  7 Reeves, Zack                 Pinelands Re           73-02      77-05    3   
  8 Robertson-Clements, Khai     Oakcrest HS                       76-06    4   
  9 Little, Noah                 Gateway Reg            73-00      72-08    2   
 10 Chuderski, Andrew            Pinelands Re          100-03      72-00  
 11 Maccarone, Nick              Glassboro HS                      59-10    1   
 12 Cook, Jalen                  Glassboro HS                      59-08    1   
 13 Figueroa, Christian          Glassboro HS                      48-03  
 14 Futrell, Brendon             Oakcrest HS                       47-07  
 15 Adams, Doug                  Oakcrest HS                       47-06  
 16 Fleming, Elijah              Glassboro HS                      43-09  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson           153-08     146-02    5   
  2 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson           154-00     142-01    5   
  3 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro           138-04     135-04    4   
  4 White, Aaron                 Buena Reg. H          128-11     130-00    0.50
  5 Hutchinson, Da'Mire          Sterling HS           142-03     119-09    3   
  6 Fairman, Ryan                A P Schalick          121-02     118-04  
  7 Cortez, Kris                 Gateway Reg           114-02     113-00    1   
  8 Kapurelos, Tony              Lower Cape M          120-07     109-06    2   
  9 Price, Lamar                 Sterling HS           105-10     109-00    3   
 10 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest HS           113-02     105-03  
 11 Cluff, Dennis                Lower Cape M          111-11     104-01    2   
 12 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester C          128-08     102-10  
 13 Scafide, Robby               Gateway Reg            81-07     100-05    1   
 13 Lucas, Jacob                 Pinelands Re          118-09     100-05  
 13 Barnes, Kafele               Oakcrest HS           100-04     100-05  
 16 Reed, Gregory                Willingboro           108-02      99-09    4   
 17 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester C          105-00      89-07  
 18 Hughes, Earl                 A P Schalick           95-11      83-07  
 19 Brunozzi, Dominick           Buena Reg. H           87-02      76-05    0.50
 20 Nosa, Osazee                 Glassboro HS           86-08      71-10  
 21 Rupertus, Luca               Audubon HS                        70-05  
 22 Marley, Vernie               Audubon HS                        70-04  
 23 Ledford, Alex                Glassboro HS                      68-07  
 -- Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands Re          126-02       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Aaron                 Buena Reg. H          162-02     159-06    4   
  2 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester C          162-03     154-03    5   
  3 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester C          132-06     149-03    5   
  4 Encarnation, Kyle            A P Schalick          144-00     146-06    3   
  5 Rupertus, Luca               Audubon HS            135-00     144-03    2   
  6 Stall worth, Brian           Pleasantvill          122-06     143-03    0.50
  7 Cluff, Dennis                Lower Cape M          131-03     139-10    1   
  8 Lombardo, Blaine             Gateway Reg           133-06     138-11  
  9 McCann, Patrick              A P Schalick                     138-04    3   
 10 Shields, Gavin               Glassboro HS                     130-10  
 11 Lui, Raymond                 Buena Reg. H          115-05     127-04    4   
 12 Mickles, Tyler               Audubon HS            110-00     126-05    2   
 13 Bond, Connor                 Oakcrest HS           118-10     125-00  
 14 Patel, Massum                Sterling HS           100-05     122-02  
 15 Lescano, Carlos              Oakcrest HS           132-06     120-00  
 16 Berger, Will                 Lower Cape M          100-00     118-04    1   
 17 Hoegler, Zach                Pinelands Re           91-08     110-06  
 18 Athill, LaQuai               Pleasantvill          156-01     110-02    0.50
 19 Milano, Chris                Pinelands Re          118-02     108-06  
 20 Shull, Brendon               Glassboro HS                     101-03  
 21 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling HS           164-03      90-00  
 22 Scafide, Robby               Gateway Reg            97-01       1-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spellman, Byron              Buena Reg. H          100-00     135-05    5   
  2 Sayers, Franklin             Oakcrest HS                      129-02    4   
  3 Casanova, Angel              Oakcrest HS                      109-10    4   
  4 Thompson, Anthonio           Buena Reg. H           85-00     107-02    5   
  5 Hammie, Desmond              Buena Reg. H           90-00     103-02  
  6 Aretz, Cael                  Buena Reg. H           90-00     100-00  
  6 Young, Almahdi               Buena Reg. H           82-00     100-00  
  8 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Reg. H           82-01      94-11  
  9 Andrews, Imaari              Oakcrest HS                       92-06  
 10 Handy, Ignacio               Oakcrest HS                       85-03  
 11 Maccarone, Nick              Glassboro HS                      74-01    3   
 12 Cortez, Kris                 Gateway Reg                       72-03  
 13 Fleming, Elijah              Glassboro HS                      69-02    3   
 
Boys High Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  2 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS          5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  2 Ortiz, Bryce                 Egg Harbor T         5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 Ramos, William               Vineland HS          5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  2 Bergamo, Frank               St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  6 Mahon, Nick                  St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Daniluk, Andrew              Toms River N         5-08.00    5-06.00    1.50
  6 Lewis, Keyshawn              Williamstown         5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Mayo, Jalen                  Millville HS         5-06.00    5-04.00    0.50
  9 Lam, Aaron                   Mainland Reg         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Warner, Kenny                Toms River N         5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
 11 Mann, Alex                   Williamstown         5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
 11 Gray, Cartier                Millville HS         5-10.00    5-02.00    0.50
 14 Mosley, Kelly                Bridgeton HS                    5-00.00  
 14 Mosley, Domitrius            Bridgeton HS                    5-00.00  
 -- Williams, Elijah             Mainland Reg         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Nigel               Vineland HS          6-00.00    5-06.00    5   
  2 Thompson, Kevin              Egg Harbor T         5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  2 Westgate, Jake               Egg Harbor T         5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  2 Smith, Kyseme                Millville HS         5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  2 Buckley, Kimani              Vineland HS          5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  6 Eaton, Jake                  Williamstown         5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  7 McKenzie, Nesean             Williamstown         5-04.00    5-00.00    2   
  7 Smith, Jayion                Millville HS                    5-00.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, William               Vineland HS          9-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  2 Cohen, Joshua                Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  3 Brooks, Jamal                Vineland HS                    10-06.00    5   
  3 grant, chris                 Cumberland                     10-06.00    3   
  5 Luo, Kevion                  Egg Harbor T        12-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 DeRosa, Nick                 Williamstown        11-06.00    9-06.00    1.16
  6 hernandez, darinel           Cumberland                      9-06.00    3   
  6 Bergamo, Frank               St. Augustin        10-06.00   J9-06.00    1   
  9 Tedeschi, Anthony            Mainland Reg                    9-00.00  
  9 Marquez, Nelson              Toms River N        10-09.00   J9-00.00    0.50
 11 Merinksy, Robert             Toms River N        10-00.00   J8-06.00    0.50
 11 Ellis, Jamal                 Millville HS         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Hurst, Kamal                 Williamstown         9-06.00    8-00.00    1.16
 13 Mahon, Nick                  St. Augustin         9-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
 13 Martinez, Benny              Millville HS                    8-00.00  
 -- Antczak, Kyle                Mainland Reg                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santana, Julian              Vineland HS         19-09.50   21-03.50    5   
  2 Jarvis, Skye                 Williamstown        19-06.25   20-00.25    4   
  2 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor T        21-01.75   20-00.25    2   
  4 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS         18-03.75   19-11.00    5   
  5 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustin        19-03.00   19-10.75    3   
  6 Daniluk, Andrew              Toms River N        20-00.00   19-08.50  
  7 Lewis, Keyshawn              Williamstown        17-02.50   19-03.50    4   
  8 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        19-03.00   18-09.00    3   
  9 Gray, Cartier                Millville HS                   18-06.25    1   
 10 Westgate, Jake               Egg Harbor T        20-00.00   18-05.75    2   
 11 Mayo, Jalen                  Millville HS        20-04.50   17-11.75    1   
 12 Lorick, Stefan               Mainland Reg                   17-08.25    0.50
 13 Lam, Aaron                   Mainland Reg                   17-01.50    0.50
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Shaquille              Egg Harbor T        39-04.00   41-08.00    5   
  2 hatcher, mckenzie            Cumberland                     40-09.00    4   
  3 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor T        43-09.00   40-08.00    5   
  4 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS         40-03.75   40-07.00    3   
  5 Ramos, William               Vineland HS         37-10.00   39-00.50    3   
  6 cooper, maschon              Cumberland                     39-00.00    4   
  6 Jarvis, Skye                 Williamstown        40-03.25   39-00.00    2   
  8 Lewis, Keyshawn              Williamstown        37-06.00   37-02.50    2   
  9 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS                   37-01.75    1   
 10 Mayo, Jalen                  Millville HS        37-10.50   37-00.50    1   
 11 Shorter, Justin              St. Augustin        37-00.00   36-01.50    0.50
 12 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        38-09.25   35-08.75    0.50
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rigby, Yvandy                Egg Harbor T        32-00.50   41-05.00  
  2 Whyte, Uriah                 St. Augustin        34-02.75   40-11.25  
  3 Monica, Tom                  Toms River N        40-06.00   38-06.00  
  4 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin        43-06.75   34-04.00  
  5 Shittu, Raasaq               Williamstown        34-00.00   34-01.50  
  6 Warner, Mason                Williamstown        34-00.00   34-00.25  
  7 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin        40-05.25   33-05.00  
  8 McLaughlin, Gavin            Toms River N        40-06.00   32-05.25  
  9 Novas, Gabriel               Vineland HS                    31-10.25  
 10 Faverzani, Mark              St. Augustin                   23-11.75  
 11 Mercante, Jarod              Vineland HS                    22-04.00  
 -- Garofalo, Chris              Egg Harbor T        32-09.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Alejandro            Bridgeton HS        49-07.25   48-03.50    4   
  2 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor T        47-06.00   47-08.50    5   
  3 demetrius, a                 Cumberland                     47-03.75    3   
  4 Dejean, Jefferson            Egg Harbor T        47-10.50   45-00.75    5   
  5 Jones, Turine                Bridgeton HS        44-10.75   44-00.50    4   
  6 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustin        40-08.00   41-09.75    0.50
  6 Manion, Dan                  Williamstown        42-09.50   41-09.75    1   
  8 Blackwell, Daryn             Toms River N        43-00.00   41-06.50    2   
  9 Cassidy, Tyler               Toms River N        43-00.00   40-08.75    2   
 10 Denbo, Ben                   Williamstown        40-02.00   38-10.00    1   
 11 Donovan, Zack                Mainland Reg                   38-08.50  
 12 Acosta, Jorge                Vineland HS         35-10.75   38-00.50  
 13 anutwine, a                  Cumberland                     37-09.00    3   
 14 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        46-03.75   37-06.50    0.50
 15 Guarrero, Hector             Mainland Reg                   34-00.00  
 16 Cardona, Justin              Vineland HS                    33-00.00  
 17 Butler, Randy                Millville HS                   32-00.75  
 18 Farkas, Dominick             Millville HS                   29-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor T          158-10     156-02    5   
  2 Blackwell, Daryn             Toms River N          157-08     126-09    3   
  3 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin          126-10     119-08    4   
  4 Butler, Randy                Millville HS           85-06     113-00    2   
  5 Dejean, Jefferson            Egg Harbor T          128-07     107-10    5   
  6 Klaiss, Harrison             St. Augustin          122-11     105-02    4   
  7 Hester, Terrence             Bridgeton HS                     103-06  
  8 Donovan, Zack                Mainland Reg                      96-01    1   
  9 Villacis, Leonard            Toms River N          100-00      93-01    3   
 10 Palmer, Damir                Cumberland                        91-03    0.50
 11 Wilson, Johnnie              Cumberland                        88-07    0.50
 12 Manion, Dan                  Williamstown           80-00      87-09  
 13 Epstein, Andrew              Mainland Reg          105-05      84-04    1   
 14 Zutell, Russell              Williamstown           94-00      82-11  
 15 Canizalez, Ricardo           Millville HS           69-07      77-09    2   
 -- Valdez, Alejandro            Bridgeton HS          134-02       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faverzani, Mark              St. Augustin                     112-04    5   
  2 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustin          108-05     108-08    5   
  3 Rigby, Yvandy                Egg Harbor T                     105-11    4   
  4 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin          100-01     102-06  
  5 Nguyen, Justin               Egg Harbor T           97-00      90-06    4   
  6 McLaughlin, Gavin            Toms River N          105-05      86-05  
  7 Becker, Chris                St. Augustin           69-01      81-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santana, Javier              Vineland HS           110-00     124-03    4   
  2 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor T                     124-01    5   
  3 McLaughlin, Gavin            Toms River N          123-08     111-01    3   
  4 Dejean, Jefferson            Egg Harbor T                     110-03    5   
  5 Monica, Tom                  Toms River N          126-06     104-03    3   
  6 Becker, Chris                St. Augustin           88-00      97-10    2   
  6 Karnish, Brendan             St. Augustin                      97-10    2   
  8 Acosta, Jorge                Vineland HS           112-00      97-03    4   
  9 Grdnich, Luka                St. Augustin                      87-10  
 10 Donahue, Evan                St. Augustin                      84-00  
 11 Huertas, Arquelio            Millville HS                      81-00  
 12 Ramos, Edwin                 Vineland HS                       72-02  
 13 Reynolds, Eugene             Vineland HS                       56-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kobe                Mainland Reg          184-04     197-01    5   
  2 Rigby, Yvandy                Egg Harbor T          156-05     164-02    4   
  3 Klaiss, Harrison             St. Augustin          155-01     152-02    1   
  4 Blackwell, Daryn             Toms River N          153-06     150-09    2   
  5 Mendez, Christian            Egg Harbor T          129-03     146-06    4   
  6 Kwiecien, Josh               Williamstown          125-00     144-05    3   
  7 Denbo, Ben                   Williamstown          140-06     141-01    3   
  8 sheppard, d                  Cumberland                       134-03    0.50
  9 Merinksy, Robert             Toms River N          132-00     129-06    2   
 10 Fenton, Daniel               Millville HS                     128-08  
 11 Buckley, Kimani              Vineland HS           124-07     128-01  
 12 jenkins, anthony             Cumberland                       127-07    0.50
 13 Carfagno, Vito               Mainland Reg                     124-01    5   
 14 Laubengeyer-Neel, Chris      Millville HS          123-00     116-08  
 15 Schalek, Colby               St. Augustin          127-01     116-06    1   
 16 Sabio, Justin                Vineland HS            97-01     106-06  
 17 Williams, Robert             Bridgeton HS           67-05      98-00  
 18 Mosley, Kelly                Bridgeton HS                      85-01  

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2018
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2018                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 20                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 A P Schalick HS                    4221             42  
                2 Pinelands Reg. HS                  4317             36  
                3 Buena Reg. HS                      423              32  
                4 Woodstown HS                       4223             26  
                4 Audubon HS                         421              26  
                6 Pitman HS                          4116             21  
                7 Gloucester City HS                 4212             12  
                8 Cedar Creek HS                     430               6  
                9 Salem HS                           4119              5  
               10 West Deptford HS                   4319              4  
               11 Lower Cape May Reg. HS             4311              3  
               12 Willingboro HS                     4321              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro HS                     4321             34  
                1 A P Schalick HS                    4221             34  
                3 Oakcrest HS                        4314             29  
                4 Sterling HS                        4222             26  
                5 Cinnaminson HS                     427              20  
                6 Buena Reg. HS                      423              18  
                7 Pleasantville HS                   4219             16  
                8 Cedar Creek HS                     430              11  
                8 Gloucester City HS                 4212             11  
               10 Lower Cape May Reg. HS             4311              8  
               11 Pinelands Reg. HS                  4317              6  
               11 Audubon HS                         421               6  
               13 Gateway Reg HS                     4211              2  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville HS                       4412             59  
                2 Mainland Regional HS               4312             36  
                3 Vineland HS                        4421             35  
                4 Toms River South HS                4318             25  
                5 Absegami HS                        441              20  
                6 Bridgeton HS                       422              11  
                7 Cumberland                         CUMB              7  
                8 Winslow Twp HS                     448               6  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  438              60  
                2 Vineland HS                        4421             34  
                3 St. Augustine Prep                 626              26  
                4 Williamstown HS                    4320          25.3333
                5 Cumberland                         CUMB             22  
                6 Toms River North HS                4419             18  
                7 Mainland Regional HS               4312             13  
                8 Millville HS                       4412              9  
                9 Bridgeton HS                       422               8