4/14– Bridgeton Relays


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 01:45 PM
                         Bridgeton Relays - 4/14/2018                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  150 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS                      1:00.84   4   4   
  2 #  545 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS                       1:01.24   5   5   
  3 #  731 Mc Gruder, Marcus     Woodbury  HS                    1:01.46   3   2   
  4 #  408 Barnes, Tyler         Oakcrest HS                     1:01.75   5   3   
  5 #  548 Razze, Nicholas       Pitman HS                       1:01.80   5   5   
  6 #  104 Sykes, Herbert        Buena Reg. H                    1:02.67   4   1   
  7 #  494 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro HS                    1:02.96   1   0.50
  8 #  133 Burke, Gabrriel       Clayton HS                      1:03.09   4   4   
  9 #  416 CassellSmith, Zad     Oakcrest HS                     1:03.81   5   3   
 10 #  728 Love, Ian             Woodbury  HS                    1:04.91   3   2   
 11 #   92 Davis, Maurice        Buena Reg. H                    1:06.24   4   1   
 12 #  252 Hightower, Richon     Haddon Heigh                    1:06.28   6 
 13 #  250 Gilmore, Chris        Haddon Heigh                    1:06.35   6 
 14 #   10 Hoover, Jaylen        A P Schalick                    1:06.67   1 
 15 #  593 McClain, Michael      Salem HS                        1:08.85   2 
 16 #  483 Miles, Jamel          Paulsboro HS                    1:09.21   1   0.50
 17 #  345 Black, Dakota         Lower Cape M                    1:09.64   3 
 18 #  606 Street, Kacir         Salem HS                        1:09.93   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  470 Zelinski, Matthew     Ocean City H                      57.36   6   5   
  2 #  463 Short, Paul (Pj)      Ocean City H                      59.53   6   5   
  3 #  188 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T                      59.66   6   3   
  3 #  328 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS                       59.66   5   2   
  5 #  674 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown                    1:00.45   4   4   
  6 #  666 Camper, Travon        Williamstown                    1:00.75   4   4   
  7 #   61 Allen Willams, Ty     Bridgeton HS                    1:01.17   2 
  8 #  392 Martinez, Benny       Millville HS                    1:01.37   5   1   
  9 #  647 Harold, Otis          Vineland HS                     1:01.44   1   0.50
 10 #  718 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp                     1:03.03   6 
 11 #  189 Brock, Ahmad          Egg Harbor T                    1:03.17   6   3   
 12 #  335 Reynolds, Daniel      Kingsway HS                     1:04.17   5   2   
 13 #  386 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS                    1:04.52   5   1   
 14 #  653 Miller, Robert        Vineland HS                     1:04.56   1   0.50
 15 #  696 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp                     1:05.05   6 
 16 #   58 Swaby, Antwone        Atlantic Cit                    1:05.56   3 
 17 #   23 Beasley, Kam          Absegami HS                     1:05.90   4 
 18 #   80 Mosley, Kelly         Bridgeton HS                    1:06.03   2 
 19 #  371 Evans, Kijani         Mainland Reg                    1:06.06   2 
 20 #  179 Stephens, Andwele     Cumberland R                    1:06.64   3 
 21 #   41 Zheng, Andrew         Absegami HS                     1:07.60   4 
 22 #  173 Nestler, Luke         Cumberland R                    1:09.02   3 
 23 #   44 Arsalan, Mohammad     Atlantic Cit                    1:09.19   3 
 24 #  376 Osunniyi, NaNa        Mainland Reg                    1:13.56   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.40  2004        Winslow Twp                                 
                       Harrison, McCoy, Harris, Greene                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               43.80      44.47   4  10   
     1) #556 Bundy, Quentin             2) #567 Moore, Nadeem             
     3) #558 Clark, Benjamin            4) #565 Jones, Sahmir             
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                     42.68      44.61   4   8   
     1) #142 Hampton, Thomas            2) #152 Walton, Dazhaun           
     3) #134 DePina, Dorian             4) #139 Gibson, Justine           
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    46.20      45.07   3   6   
     1) #434 Shanks, Elijah             2) #428 Miller, Marques           
     3) #413 Carter, Matt               4) #420 Daniel, Dominique         
  4 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                            45.44   2   4   
     1) #123 McQueen, Richard           2) #113 Davis, Isaiah             
     3) #124 Melton, Malachi            4) #128 Taylor, Jeremy            
  5 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                              45.64   1   2   
     1) #733 Moye, Branden              2) #731 Mc Gruder, Marcus         
     3) #740 Taylor, Maurice            4) #741 Washington, Joshua        
  6 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                44:00.00      45.74   2   1   
     1) #485 Parham, Brendan            2) #473 Childress, Joseph         
     3) #491 Tuten, Bhayshul            4) #482 Holloway, Derron          
  7 Salem HS  'A'                                       44.68      45.80   4 
     1) #587 Harris, Justin             2) #583 Bundy, Da'Shon            
     3) #606 Street, Kacir              4) #590 Jones, Zaire              
  8 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                           46.00   2 
     1) #1 Barrett, Kason               2) #2 Bates, Justin               
     3) #20 Snipe, Tyreese              4) #18 Palmer, Jyheim             
  9 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   45.00      46.68   3 
     1) #224 Carr, Seth                 2) #240 Wright, Curtis            
     3) #227 Hohney, Roman              4) #237 Still, Dymeir             
 10 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              46.00      46.73   3 
     1) #244 Benjamin, Clinton          2) #263 Taylor, Savon             
     3) #259 Pressley, Te'Sean          4) #252 Hightower, Richon         
 11 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  48.86      47.35   2 
     1) #93 Dixon, Nathan               2) #107 Williams, Jamel           
     3) #96 Graham, Tazjmere            4) #97 Greene, Trevor             
 12 Pitman HS  'A'                                      50.27      48.75   2 
     1) #531 Bender, Justin             2) #537 Ewe, Jake                 
     3) #550 Riddell, Declan            4) #551 Zubert, Jonathan          
 13 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                         49.12      50.32   2 
     1) #346 Bowman, Dominic            2) #349 Causey, Khoury            
     3) #352 Lamar, Darion              4) #348 Candeleria, Angel         
 -- Penns Grove HS  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) #496 Carter, Jayon              2) #501 Johnson, Jamar            
     3) #507 Robinson, Nasir            4) #508 Scott, Makhi              
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.40  2004        Winslow Twp                                 
                       Harrison, McCoy, Harris, Greene                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   43.75      43.68   4  10   
     1) #87 Williams, Revell            2) #75 Love, Shamar               
     3) #64 Burton, Taz'Mire            4) #76 Mack, Javon                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.20      44.20   4   8   
     1) #194 Davis, Noah                2) #188 Boyd, Shaquille           
     3) #210 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #199 Johnson, JJ               
  3 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                          44.50   2   6   
     1) #59 Whaley, Isaiah              2) #58 Swaby, Antwone             
     3) #55 Raiford, Sylis              4) #46 Cenilus, Drice             
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                               45.07   1   4   
     1) #661 Santana, Julian            2) #646 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #650 Kent, Wynah                4) #649 Huerta, Sebastian         
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             43.00      45.37   4   2   
     1) #624 Hubbard, James             2) #630 O'Neal, Christian         
     3) #622 Hackett, William           4) #628 McRae, Mahsiah            
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   45.00      45.65   3   1   
     1) #290 Maslin, Zack               2) #298 Murray, Dayquan           
     3) #304 Stafford, Logan            4) #283 Galletta, William         
  7 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 43.00      46.31   4 
     1) #698 Berry, Ismael              2) #713 Robinson, Kyle            
     3) #716 Timmons, Reshaun           4) #704 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  45.00      46.64   3 
     1) #470 Zelinski, Matthew          2) #458 O'Donoghue, Cian          
     3) #451 King, Kevin                4) #443 Conte, Louis              
  9 Absegami HS  'A'                                    47.80      46.69   3 
     1) #37 Solomon, Noel               2) #28 Giacomo, Santino           
     3) #36 Smith, Lucas                4) #38 Stanley, Jaden             
 10 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           50.03      46.84   2 
     1) #361 Anderson, Devin            2) #375 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #380 Salome, Jose               4) #381 Stellitano, Matt          
 11 Williamstown HS  'A'                                46.46      47.03   3 
     1) #665 Banks, Devon               2) #686 Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo  
     3) #666 Camper, Travon             4) #688 Truesdale, Zayhir         
 12 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                        47.92   1 
     1) #153 Atkins, LaMont             2) #156 Cook, Dason               
     3) #170 Knight, Rohan              4) #167 Keen, David               
 -- Kingsway HS  'A'                                    44.80         DQ   3 
     1) #310 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim    2) #322 Gatling, Derek            
     3) #339 Williams, Eric             4) #326 Hobson, Amier             
 -- Millville HS  'A'                                   44.70         DQ   4 
     1) #390 Gray, Cartier              2) #402 Yancey, Kyle              
     3) #389 Fenton, Daniel             4) #401 Williams, Bruce           
 
Event 4  Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:31.60  1989        Paul VI                                  
                          Cranston, Alicea, Wolfrom, DiJoseph               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman HS  'A'                                   11:24.14   11:13.62   10   
     1) #543 Merlino, Cameron           2) #536 DeGeorge, Dane            
     3) #547 Razze, Anthony             4) #537 Ewe, Jake                 
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 11:35.00   11:18.48    8   
     1) #429 Rhodes, Michael            2) #430 Rodriguez, Marc           
     3) #426 Liberty, Mike              4) #405 Andrews, Imaari           
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             12:31.73   11:30.57    6   
     1) #3 Brogen, Leonard              2) #9 Feliciano, David            
     3) #17 Miller, Jonathan            4) #16 McGuire, Greg              
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                            11:30.00   12:01.96    4   
     1) #557 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #572 Scott, Dale               
     3) #568 Mora, Elijah               4) #570 Nunez, Jenson             
  5 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                           12:02.66    2   
     1) #734 Murphy, Demaris            2) #728 Love, Ian                 
     3) #729 Marrero, Robel             4) #738 Shute, Brady              
  6 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                           11:20.00   12:03.36    1   
     1) #262 Signorile, Ryan            2) #258 Parrotti, Nick            
     3) #261 Sargent, Tyler             4) #257 Parham, Deontray          
  7 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                         12:12.56  
     1) #121 Martino, Matthew           2) #122 Mayer, Joey               
     3) #127 Sooy, Michael              4) #111 Bradley, Owen             
  8 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                         12:19.19  
     1) #512 Stevenson, Shaq            2) #502 Michaca, Mario            
     3) #511 Smith, Nyeair              4) #506 Rivera-Cortes, John       
  9 Clayton HS  'A'                                             13:42.28  
     1) #146 McCants, Bruce             2) #135 Dewees, Anthony           
     3) #151 Teschko, Austen            4) #129 Akilli, Kadircan          
 10 Salem HS  'A'                                    13:33.55   13:54.57  
     1) #604 Smick, Bryce               2) #578 Badie, DuShawn            
     3) #579 Bagby, Corey               4) #589 Irvine, Patrick           
 -- Paulsboro HS  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) #474 Collins, Zaire             2) #493 Williams, DeShawn         
     3) #489 Smith, Lamonte             4) #480 Green, Barry              
 
Event 4  Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:31.60  1989        Paul VI                                  
                          Cranston, Alicea, Wolfrom, DiJoseph               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                 10:50.00   10:54.85   10   
     1) #323 Grandizio, Joe             2) #318 Connor, Jonathan          
     3) #314 Caraccio, Stone            4) #338 Townes, Bryan             
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                               10:50.00   11:06.69    8   
     1) #462 Schmeizer, Jesse           2) #448 Greene, Korey             
     3) #463 Short, Paul (Pj)           4) #471 Zellers, Sean             
  3 Absegami HS  'A'                                 10:53.00   11:11.55    6   
     1) #24 Delgado, Esteban            2) #38 Stanley, Jaden             
     3) #32 Moeng, Oratile              4) #29 Joga, Keishaun             
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        11:18.25   11:14.67    4   
     1) #377 Rath, Owen                 2) #365 Berenotto, Nicholas       
     3) #379 Sacco, Kyle                4) #363 Antczak, Kyle             
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           11:24.64   11:22.26    2   
     1) #211 Shahrear, Syed             2) #187 Barnes, Luke              
     3) #190 Callahan, Jordan           4) #207 Pappas, William           
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                            11:34.26    1   
     1) #657 Pitt, Jordan               2) #645 Cruz, Edgar               
     3) #647 Harold, Otis               4) #656 Ochoa, Isaac              
  7 Williamstown HS  'A'                             11:30.25   11:45.20  
     1) #664 Abriola, Michael           2) #671 George, Nathaniel         
     3) #683 Morrow, David              4) #672 Hammond, Geoff            
  8 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                         11:47.06  
     1) #705 Green, Marquis             2) #700 Campbell, Christopher     
     3) #695 Ali, Nequwan               4) #694 Ajala, Charles            
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                12:25.00   12:15.54  
     1) #276 DiBona, Shawn              2) #291 Massaro, Neil Joseph      
     3) #288 Iuliucci, Nikoli           4) #299 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
 10 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                          12:37.93   12:39.87  
     1) #165 Jackson, Jaiden            2) #164 Herrera, Jared            
     3) #155 Burden, Michael            4) #173 Nestler, Luke             
 11 Trenton Central HS  'A'                                     12:47.69  
     1) #637 Swaray, Ayouba             2) #635 Smith, Terrance           
     3) #626 Lopez, Nester              4) #636 Solano, Jose              
 12 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                       13:10.11  
     1) #48 Fofana, Leo                 2) #42 Ahmed, Eshmam              
     3) #50 Iqbal, Bazzal               4) #53 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin       
 13 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                13:09.67   13:17.29  
     1) #68 Cruz, Daniel                2) #60 Alavez, Jovani             
     3) #78 Morales Gomez, David        4) #71 Grant, Brian               
 
Event 5  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 58.30  1999        Woodrow Wilson                              
                       Young, Baker, J. Llanos, E. Llanos                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:12.60    1:06.59   3  10   
     1) #420 Daniel, Dominique          2)                                
     3) #422 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony      4) #417 Chapman, Nate             
  2 Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:15.00    1:08.84   2   8   
     1)                                 2) #548 Razze, Nicholas           
     3) #539 Gipe, Dalton               4) #545 O'Brien, Joe              
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:17.27   1   6   
     1) #7 Encarnation, Kyle            2) #10 Hoover, Jaylen             
     3) #4 Cade, Chris                  4) #14 Manson, Levi               
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            1:12.00    1:20.10   3   4   
     1)                                 2) #250 Gilmore, Chris            
     3)                                 4) #265 Turner, Isaiah            
  5 Salem HS  'A'                                     1:27.95    1:24.48   1   2   
     1) #607 Surran, Micah              2) #584 Fallah, Lemuel            
     3) #598 Murphy, Glen               4) #588 Holden, Glen              
 
Event 5  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 58.30  1999        Woodrow Wilson                              
                       Young, Baker, J. Llanos, E. Llanos                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                             1:05.70   1  10   
     1) #658 Ramos, William             2) #650 Kent, Wynah               
     3) #652 Maceia, Tamant             4) #651 Kinsey, Quajon            
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:10.70    1:07.62   3   8   
     1) #392 Martinez, Benny            2) #390 Gray, Cartier             
     3) #398 Smith, Kyseme              4) #386 Edzii, Ebenezer           
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                1:12.00    1:08.11   3   6   
     3) #439 Bailey, Chris              4) #459 Oteri, Nick               
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:14.83    1:09.44   2   4   
     1) #674 Jarvis, Skye               2) #666 Camper, Travon            
     3)                                 4) #682 Moore, Anthony            
  5 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 1:18.10    1:16.15   2   2   
     1) #83 Rogers, Derrick             2) #61 Allen Willams, Tyler       
     3) #80 Mosley, Kelly               4)                                
  6 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         1:22.08    1:20.65   2   1   
     1) #374 Lam, Aaron                 2) #371 Evans, Kijani             
     3) #368 Davis, Drew                4) #376 Osunniyi, NaNa            
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:03.00 1:12:59.54   4 
     1) #217 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #213 Swain, Vernon             
     3) #221 Wood, Marcus               4) #188 Boyd, Shaquille           
  8 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           1:10.63 1:12:59.88   4 
     1) #176 Robinson, Rae              2)                                
     3)                                 4) #179 Stephens, Andwele         
  9 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:07.00 1:13:01.94   4 
     1) #696 Averhart, Trevon           2) #706 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #707 McNeill, Tj                4)                                
 10 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:06.00 1:13:03.22   4 
     1)                                 2) #335 Reynolds, Daniel          
     3)                                 4) #328 Joyner, Orion             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:28.00  2004        Winslow Twp                               
                         Greene, Harris, Harrison, McCoy                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             1:32.00    1:31.34   4  10   
     1)                                 2) #557 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     3) #556 Bundy, Quentin             4)                                
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                   1:32.48    1:31.83   4   8   
     1) #142 Hampton, Thomas            2)                                
     3) #152 Walton, Dazhaun            4) #134 DePina, Dorian            
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:34.27   3   6   
     3) #434 Shanks, Elijah             4) #428 Miller, Marques           
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              1:37.48    1:34.65   3   4   
     1) #1 Barrett, Kason               2) #2 Bates, Justin               
     3)                                 4) #20 Snipe, Tyreese             
  5 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:35.49   2   2   
     1)                                 2) #224 Carr, Seth                
     3)                                 4) #240 Wright, Curtis            
  6 Salem HS  'A'                                     1:38.69    1:36.53   3   1   
     1) #587 Harris, Justin             2) #583 Bundy, Da'Shon            
     3) #606 Street, Kacir              4) #590 Jones, Zaire              
  7 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                          1:36.89   1 
     3)                                 4) #496 Carter, Jayon             
  8 Pennsville  HS  'A'                                          1:37.26   1 
     1) #519 Krough, Zachary            2)                                
     3) #518 Gurnovich, Jonathan        4) #520 Manorowitz, Zachary       
  9 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            1:36.00    1:38.62   3 
     1) #259 Pressley, Te'Sean          2)                                
     3) #265 Turner, Isaiah             4) #244 Benjamin, Clinton         
 10 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                            1:40.37   2 
     1) #484 Montalvo, Isaiah           2)                                
 11 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                            1:40.55   1 
     1) #733 Moye, Branden              2) #740 Taylor, Maurice           
     3)                                 4) #727 Love, Devin               
 12 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                1:38.81    1:40.72   3 
     1) #93 Dixon, Nathan               2) #92 Davis, Maurice             
     3) #107 Williams, Jamel            4) #97 Greene, Trevor             
 13 Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:44.29    1:47.92   2 
     3) #545 O'Brien, Joe               4) #537 Ewe, Jake                 
 14 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       1:43.36    1:54.44   2 
     1)                                 2) #348 Candeleria, Angel         
     3) #344 Bethel, Elijah             4) #353 Lowe, Frank               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:28.00  2004        Winslow Twp                               
                         Greene, Harris, Harrison, McCoy                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:32.00    1:31.22   4  10   
     1) #194 Davis, Noah                2) #199 Johnson, JJ               
     3) #210 Rivera-Turell, Luis        4) #188 Boyd, Shaquille           
  2 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 1:32.95    1:31.50   4   8   
     1) #86 Williams, Basil             2) #87 Williams, Revell           
     3)                                 4) #64 Burton, Taz'Mire           
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:33.97    1:32.34   4   6   
     1) #402 Yancey, Kyle               2) #389 Fenton, Daniel            
     3) #396 Rieger, Avery              4) #401 Williams, Bruce           
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                             1:33.28   1   4   
     1) #661 Santana, Julian            2) #646 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #650 Kent, Wynah                4)                                
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                                      1:34.44   2   2   
     1) #624 Hubbard, James             2) #630 O'Neal, Christian         
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:34.80   4   1   
     1)                                 2) #310 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim   
     3) #322 Gatling, Derek             4) #340 Williams, Michael         
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:35.47   3 
     1) #282 Effinger, Anthony          2) #290 Maslin, Zack              
     3) #298 Murray, Dayquan            4)                                
  8 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:36.31    1:36.51   3 
     1) #688 Truesdale, Zayhir          2)                                
     3) #670 Ezeiruaku, Cameron         4) #690 Watson, Austin            
  9 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                        1:38.36   2 
     1) #59 Whaley, Isaiah              2)                                
     3) #58 Swaby, Antwone              4) #55 Raiford, Sylis             
 10 Ocean City HS  'A'                                1:40.00    1:41.06   2 
     3) #439 Bailey, Chris              4) #458 O'Donoghue, Cian          
 11 Absegami HS  'A'                                  1:37.50    1:41.23   3 
     1) #40 William, Joshua             2) #28 Giacomo, Santino           
     3) #38 Stanley, Jaden              4) #36 Smith, Lucas               
 12 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         1:41.74    1:42.37   2 
     1) #361 Anderson, Devin            2) #375 Lorick, Stefan            
     3) #382 Tedeschi, Anthony          4) #380 Salome, Jose              
 -- Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:34.00         DQ   4 
     3) #693 Adams, Ryan                4) #707 McNeill, Tj               
 -- Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           1:34.00         DQ   4 
     1) #153 Atkins, LaMont             2) #162 Hatcher, McKenzie         
     3) #177 Russell, Tyrell            4) #154 Bryant, Houston           
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:02.40  1989        Paul VI                                   
                         Cranston, Dougherty, Ceislik, DiJoseph            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                8:44.00    8:37.56   2  10   
     1) #94 Doughty, Chris              2) #91 Cimino, Eric               
     3) #98 Haas, Jeremy                4) #104 Sykes, Herbert            
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  9:05.00    8:43.72   2   8   
     1) #412 Bustos, Leonard            2) #426 Liberty, Mike             
     3) #409 Barrow, Jahlyl             4) #424 Hartman, Kyle             
  3 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:20.00    8:49.58   2   6   
     1) #571 Perdomo, Joel              2) #569 Moronta, Gabriel          
     3) #572 Scott, Dale                4) #575 Townsend, Latrell         
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              9:37.11    9:00.28   2   4   
     1) #3 Brogen, Leonard              2) #9 Feliciano, David            
     3) #17 Miller, Jonathan            4) #16 McGuire, Greg              
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    9:16.38    9:06.62   2   2   
     1) #543 Merlino, Cameron           2) #536 DeGeorge, Dane            
     3) #541 Jackson, Tyler             4) #540 Jackson, Thomas           
  6 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                            9:24.45   1   1   
     1) #729 Marrero, Robel             2) #739 Stanek, Thomas            
     3) #738 Shute, Brady               4) #734 Murphy, Demaris           
  7 Clayton HS  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:26.08   2 
     1) #137 Dickens, Erick             2) #140 Goode, Bruce              
     3) #133 Burke, Gabrriel            4) #148 Pretlow, Kevin            
  8 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            8:45.00    9:32.75   2 
     1) #258 Parrotti, Nick             2) #261 Sargent, Tyler            
     3) #262 Signorile, Ryan            4) #254 Kolaski, Kevin            
  9 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               9:32.00    9:37.46   1 
     1) #111 Bradley, Owen              2) #127 Sooy, Michael             
     3) #121 Martino, Matthew           4) #118 Houck, Kavan              
 10 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                          9:41.80   1 
     1) #498 Curtis, Zach               2) #502 Michaca, Mario            
     3) #512 Stevenson, Shaq            4) #506 Rivera-Cortes, John       
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 8:02.40  1989        Paul VI                                   
                         Cranston, Dougherty, Ceislik, DiJoseph            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:10.00    8:21.38   2  10   
     1) #329 Mangiaracina, Brian        2) #323 Grandizio, Joe            
     3) #318 Connor, Jonathan           4) #314 Caraccio, Stone           
  2 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:05.90    8:24.75   2   8   
     1) #32 Moeng, Oratile              2) #33 Ngo, Luke                  
     3) #29 Joga, Keishaun              4) #24 Delgado, Esteban           
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                              8:46.70    8:39.19   2   6   
     1) #675 Kinsley, Brian             2) #671 George, Nathaniel         
     3) #683 Morrow, David              4) #663 Abriola, Kevin            
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                 8:52.00    8:39.72   2   4   
     1) #384 Bird, Christian            2) #399 Vanaman, Eric             
     3) #400 Vandemark, Tyler           4) #397 Schwegel, Nick            
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:30.00    8:43.51   2   2   
     1) #706 Hammond, Jacion            2) #705 Green, Marquis            
     3) #695 Ali, Nequwan               4) #694 Ajala, Charles            
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            9:10.53    8:49.57   2   1   
     1) #187 Barnes, Luke               2) #190 Callahan, Jordan          
     3) #207 Pappas, William            4) #216 Valdivieso, Nicolas       
  7 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:40.00    8:53.04   2 
     1) #448 Greene, Korey              2) #446 Fabi, Frank               
     3) #452 Kramer, Luke               4) #442 Conte, Anthony            
  8 Vineland HS  'A'                                             8:57.88   1 
     1) #657 Pitt, Jordan               2) #645 Cruz, Edgar               
     3) #647 Harold, Otis               4) #656 Ochoa, Isaac              
  9 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           9:27.64    9:17.24   1 
     1) #161 Grooms, Damien             2) #164 Herrera, Jared            
     3) #155 Burden, Michael            4) #169 Kent, Jermaine            
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 9:25.00    9:40.60   1 
     1) #276 DiBona, Shawn              2) #307 Wharton, John             
     3) #299 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis      4) #303 Shinske, JD               
 11 Trenton Central HS  'A'                                      9:42.25   1 
     1) #637 Swaray, Ayouba             2) #626 Lopez, Nester             
     3) #635 Smith, Terrance            4) #636 Solano, Jose              
 12 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                10:04.80   10:08.50   1 
     1) #70 Garcia, Aaron               2) #68 Cruz, Daniel               
     3) #69 Cruz, Zuriel                4) #71 Grant, Brian               
 13 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                       10:25.46   1 
     1) #48 Fofana, Leo                 2) #42 Ahmed, Eshmam              
     3) #50 Iqbal, Bazzal               4) #53 Martinez-Cruz, Kevin       
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:31.80  2003        Bridgeton                                 
                         M. Williams, Pierce, Bartley, Edwards             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:35.00    3:39.04   3  10   
     1) #557 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #556 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #569 Moronta, Gabriel           4) #565 Jones, Sahmir             
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:49.00    3:47.46   3   8   
     1) #404 Andrews, Imaad             2) #436 Watson, Steffron          
     3) #428 Miller, Marques            4) #430 Rodriguez, Marc           
  3 Pitman HS  'A'                                    3:56.17    3:48.55   2   6   
     1) #531 Bender, Justin             2) #549 Reed, Sebastien           
     3) #537 Ewe, Jake                  4) #550 Riddell, Declan           
  4 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                            3:49.83   1   4   
     1) #474 Collins, Zaire             2) #489 Smith, Lamonte            
     3) #480 Green, Barry               4) #485 Parham, Brendan           
  5 Pennsville  HS  'A'                                          3:54.84   1   2   
     1) #519 Krough, Zachary            2) #528 Wyshinski, Dan            
     3) #520 Manorowitz, Zachary        4) #523 Russykevizc, Tyler        
  6 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            3:45.00    3:56.54   3   1   
     1) #259 Pressley, Te'Sean          2) #265 Turner, Isaiah            
     3) #244 Benjamin, Clinton          4) #260 Sankey, Kevin             
  7 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                          4:04.23   1 
     1) #123 McQueen, Richard           2) #124 Melton, Malachi           
     3) #122 Mayer, Joey                4) #119 Kingkiner, Steven         
  8 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:49.52    4:06.40   3 
     1) #137 Dickens, Erick             2) #133 Burke, Gabrriel           
     3) #151 Teschko, Austen            4) #149 Shinskie, Charles         
  9 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       3:56.20    4:09.88   2 
     1) #343 Berger, Will               2) #348 Candeleria, Angel         
     3) #345 Black, Dakota              4) #354 Mackryan, Corey           
 10 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                          4:12.36   1 
     1) #505 Ransome, Torvon            2) #497 Castro, Carlos            
     3) #510 Smith, Christian           4) #513 Stone, Albree             
 11 Salem HS  'A'                                     4:25.56    4:12.78   2 
     1) #582 Brown, Markiese            2) #602 Sanders, Darius           
     3) #595 Miller, Elijah             4) #597 Morrison, Ty'kerron       
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:31.80  2003        Bridgeton                                 
                         M. Williams, Pierce, Bartley, Edwards             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                                      3:39.88   1  10   
     1) #629 Mu, Malual                 2) #633 Reid, Coshawn             
     3) #624 Hubbard, James             4) #630 O'Neal, Christian         
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                3:47.00    3:42.91   3   8   
     1) #462 Schmeizer, Jesse           2) #471 Zellers, Sean             
     3) #470 Zelinski, Matthew          4) #458 O'Donoghue, Cian          
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:47.60    3:46.51   3   6   
     1) #389 Fenton, Daniel             2) #401 Williams, Bruce           
     3) #402 Yancey, Kyle               4) #392 Martinez, Benny           
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:48.89    3:49.37   3   4   
     1) #665 Banks, Devon               2) #672 Hammond, Geoff            
     3) #675 Kinsley, Brian             4) #666 Camper, Travon            
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:40.00    3:49.90   3   2   
     1) #217 Vazquez, Anthony           2) #199 Johnson, JJ               
     3) #194 Davis, Noah                4) #187 Barnes, Luke              
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:43.00    3:49.94   3   1   
     1) #323 Grandizio, Joe             2) #340 Williams, Michael         
     3) #338 Townes, Bryan              4) #326 Hobson, Amier             
  7 Vineland HS  'A'                                             3:53.08   2 
     1) #649 Huerta, Sebastian          2) #646 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #642 Broome, Nahzir             4) #653 Miller, Robert            
  8 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 3:54.24    3:55.26   2 
     1) #86 Williams, Basil             2) #65 Cisneros, Gabriel          
     3) #87 Williams, Revell            4) #64 Burton, Taz'Mire           
  9 Absegami HS  'A'                                 10:53.00    4:01.58   2 
     1) #25 Foley, John                 2) #27 Giacomo, Anthony           
     3) #38 Stanley, Jaden              4) #36 Smith, Lucas               
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:11.80   2 
     1) #279 Dogostino, Nicholas        2) #309 Wise, Grant               
     3) #301 Rozier, Michael            4) #268 Barlow, Randy             
 11 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           3:51.00    4:15.84   2 
     1) #170 Knight, Rohan              2) #160 Gibbons, Mark             
     3) #167 Keen, David                4) #173 Nestler, Luke             
 12 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                          4:31.36   1 
     1) #704 Goodwater-Worthingto, Deme 2) #708 Miller, Darien            
     3) #713 Robinson, Kyle             4) #716 Timmons, Reshaun          
 -- Atlantic City HS  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) #44 Arsalan, Mohammad           2) #45 Cartagena, Joshua          
     3) #46 Cenilus, Drice              4) #48 Fofana, Leo                
 
Event 9  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:17.00  1990        Camden Catholic                           
                         Forberger, Hudson, Kelly, Peoples                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:34.87   2  10   
     1) #150 Smith, Hilton              2) #142 Hampton, Thomas           
     3) #134 DePina, Dorian             4) #152 Walton, Dazhaun           
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:28.50    3:36.27   2   8   
     1) #558 Clark, Benjamin            2) #556 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #569 Moronta, Gabriel           4) #565 Jones, Sahmir             
  3 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:40.55   1   6   
     1) #492 Wallace, Antywon           2) #489 Smith, Lamonte            
     3) #480 Green, Barry               4) #485 Parham, Brendan           
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:42.33    3:40.61   1   4   
     1) #1 Barrett, Kason               2) #3 Brogen, Leonard             
     3) #16 McGuire, Greg               4) #14 Manson, Levi               
  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:44.00    3:42.44   1   2   
     1) #413 Carter, Matt               2) #436 Watson, Steffron          
     3) #408 Barnes, Tyler              4) #412 Bustos, Leonard           
  6 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                            3:42.65   1   1   
     1) #731 Mc Gruder, Marcus          2) #723 Davis, Tyreek             
     3) #728 Love, Ian                  4) #741 Washington, Joshua        
  7 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                3:43.68    3:45.48   1 
     1) #92 Davis, Maurice              2) #93 Dixon, Nathan              
     3) #108 Winkler, Ben               4) #97 Greene, Trevor             
  8 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            3:38.00    3:47.84   2 
     1) #255 Levine, Lewin              2) #260 Sankey, Kevin             
     3) #250 Gilmore, Chris             4) #265 Turner, Isaiah            
  9 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                          3:50.53   1 
     1) #508 Scott, Makhi               2) #510 Smith, Christian          
     3) #515 Williams, Jenneil          4) #506 Rivera-Cortes, John       
 
Event 9  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:17.00  1990        Camden Catholic                           
                         Forberger, Hudson, Kelly, Peoples                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:34.00    3:31.62   2  10   
     1) #696 Averhart, Trevon           2) #706 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #707 McNeill, Tj                4) #693 Adams, Ryan               
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:28.00    3:31.77   2   8   
     1) #210 Rivera-Turell, Luis        2) #215 Thompson, Kevin           
     3) #189 Brock, Ahmad               4) #212 Spence, William           
  3 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            3:32.40   1   6   
     1) #86 Williams, Basil             2) #61 Allen Willams, Tyler       
     3) #75 Love, Shamar                4) #64 Burton, Taz'Mire           
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                             3:33.31   1   4   
     1) #661 Santana, Julian            2) #650 Kent, Wynah               
     3) #662 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     4) #656 Ochoa, Isaac              
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                                      3:36.66   1   2   
     1) #629 Mu, Malual                 2) #633 Reid, Coshawn             
     3) #627 McCrae, NyAare             4) #628 McRae, Mahsiah            
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:38.54   2   1   
     1) #329 Mangiaracina, Brian        2) #318 Connor, Jonathan          
     3) #328 Joyner, Orion              4) #314 Caraccio, Stone           
  7 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:36.90    3:39.61   2 
     1) #27 Giacomo, Anthony            2) #32 Moeng, Oratile             
     3) #24 Delgado, Esteban            4) #29 Joga, Keishaun             
  8 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:35.00    3:42.94   2 
     1) #682 Moore, Anthony             2) #665 Banks, Devon              
     3) #669 DeRosa, Nick               4) #672 Hammond, Geoff            
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:52.00    3:48.58   1 
     1) #295 Miller, Deishon            2) #277 Diventura, Michael        
     3) #270 Chaney, Dalton             4) #288 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put Small
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 109-11.75  1998        Paulsboro                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  530 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS           49-00.50   47-01.25     14.35m   0.50
      FOUL  44-06  47-01.25           
  2 #  411 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS         45-05.25   46-01.75     14.06m   4   
      45-06.50  46-01.75  FOUL           
  3 #    8 Fairman, Ryan         A P Schalick        46-09.25   45-06.50     13.88m   5   
      41-05.75  45-06.50  45-03.50           
  4 #   20 Snipe, Tyreese        A P Schalick        45-07.25   44-03.25     13.49m   5   
      44-01.75  44-03.25  43-10.50            
  5 #  106 White, Aaron          Buena Reg. H        33-09.50   42-01.00     12.82m   3   
      42-01  40-02  39-07           
  6 #  719 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS                   40-08.75     12.41m   1   
      40-08.75  39-09.50  FOUL           
  7 #  509 Seals, Da Shawn       Penns Grove                    40-02.50     12.25m   2   
      40-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 #  243 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heigh                   38-07.25     11.76m 
      38-07.25  6-03.50  37-00           
  9 #  608 Thompson-Morris,      Salem HS            42-04.50   38-07.00     11.76m 
      38-03.50  38-07  FOUL           
 10 #  102 Spellman, Byron       Buena Reg. H        38-02.00   38-02.00     11.63m   3   
      38-02  36-08  FOUL           
 11 #  573 Sierra., Edward       Pleasantvill        39-07.00   38-00.75     11.60m 
      31-06.25  38-00.75  37-07.25           
 12 #  232 Nosa, Osazee          Glassboro HS        32-01.50   37-11.00     11.55m 
      30-04  37-11  36-06           
 12 #  495 Ayars, Brandon        Penns Grove                    37-11.00     11.55m   2   
      37-11  35-05.50  36-04.75           
 14 #  112 Curry, Joseph         Cedar Creek                    37-05.25     11.41m 
      37-00  37-04  37-05.25           
 15 #  726 Galloway, Nasir       Woodbury  HS                   37-04.00     11.37m   1   
      FOUL  37-04  36-00.50           
 16 #  481 Hickox, Aaron         Paulsboro HS        40-11.75   36-11.00     11.25m 
      36-05.25  36-11  35-06.75           
 17 #  555 Bumpass, Equallie     Pleasantvill                   36-10.00     11.22m 
      35-03.25  35-05.50  36-10           
 18 #  117 Hendrickson, Tyle     Cedar Creek                    36-06.25     11.13m 
      34-04  36-04  36-06.25           
 19 #  516 Alexander, Logan      Pennsville          34-10.00   36-05.75     11.11m 
      36-05.75  4-01.50  35-00.75           
 20 #  138 Garrison, Nate        Clayton HS          36-00.00   35-05.25     10.80m 
      35-05.25  34-07.75  34-11.25           
 21 #  225 Figueroa, Christi     Glassboro HS        32-00.00   34-10.50     10.62m 
      34-10  34-08  34-10.50           
 22 #  524 Sapp, Charles         Pennsville                     34-08.25     10.57m 
      34-04  34-08.25  3-08.25           
 23 #  406 Au, Scott             Oakcrest HS         32-10.50   34-07.25     10.54m   4   
      34-07.25  32-02  31-05.50           
 24 #  357 Pine, Tyler           Lower Cape M        28-09.25   33-10.00     10.31m 
      31-07.25  31-08  33-10           
 25 #  490 Tino, Savaiinaea      Paulsboro HS                   31-07.00      9.62m 
      31-07  30-03  25-04.75           
 26 #  603 Sanders, DeAndre'     Salem HS                       31-01.00      9.47m 
      30-10.25  31-01  27-08           
 27 #  546 Pagan, Andrew         Pitman HS           29-00.00   30-07.25      9.32m   0.50
      29-09  29-11  30-07.25           
 28 #  256 Nickollof, Marty      Haddon Heigh        27-11.00   29-05.75      8.98m 
      28-07.75  FOUL  29-05.75           
 29 #  145 Johnson, Jayson       Clayton HS          33-00.00   27-07.25      8.41m 
      26-07.50  27-07.25  26-04.50           
 30 #  341 Bada, Joe             Lower Cape M        27-06.25   26-02.00      7.97m 
      FOUL  25-01.50  26-02           
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put Large
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 109-11.75  1998        Paulsboro                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   85 Valdez, Alejandro     Bridgeton HS        49-07.25   52-08.00     16.05m   5   
      48-02  52-08  FOUL         
  2 #  615 Miele, Joe            Southern Reg        48-08.50   47-05.50     14.46m   4   
      47-04  FOUL  47-05.50         
  3 #  186 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T        47-08.50   47-03.75     14.42m   3   
      45-10.50  FOUL  47-03.75         
  4 #   74 Jones, Turine         Bridgeton HS        44-10.75   45-04.50     13.83m   5   
      44-00.25  45-04.50  FOUL         
  5 #  168 Kent, Demetrius       Cumberland R        47-06.00   44-00.00     13.41m   1   
      42-11.25  44-00  42-11.25         
  6 #  712 Quigley, Connor       Winslow Twp         45-08.50   43-10.50     13.37m   2   
      43-10.50  43-01  43-09         
  7 #  611 Anderson, Liam        Southern Reg        41-10.00   42-06.25     12.96m   4   
      40-09.50  FOUL  42-06.25         
  8 #  711 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp         46-01.25   42-01.00     12.82m   2   
      42-01  FOUL  41-03.50         
  9 #  461 Rice, Jimmy           Ocean City H        43-06.75   40-08.00     12.39m 
      FOUL  40-08  FOUL         
 10 #  195 Dejean, Jefferson     Egg Harbor T        47-10.50   40-07.25     12.37m   3   
      40-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  679 Manion, Dan           Williamstown        42-09.50   40-06.75     12.36m   0.50
      40-06.75  38-03.50  38-04         
 12 #  175 Rivera, Antwine       Cumberland R        37-06.00   38-10.50     11.84m   1   
      38-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 #  289 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS        28-07.50   38-07.25     11.76m 
      FOUL  38-07.25  36-11.75         
 14 #  274 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS        43-00.50   38-03.25     11.66m 
      34-03  37-02.25  38-03.25         
 15 #  644 Cardona, Justin       Vineland HS                    37-07.00     11.45m 
      34-11  37-07  36-05.75         
 16 #  336 Shinn, Luke           Kingsway HS         37-03.75   36-11.50     11.26m 
      36-11.50  35-06.75  35-06.75         
 17 #  668 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown        38-10.00   36-10.25     11.23m   0.50
      36-10.25  35-08.50  35-09         
 18 #  640 Acosta, Jorge         Vineland HS         35-10.75   36-10.00     11.22m 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-10         
 19 #  317 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS         36-03.25   36-02.50     11.03m 
      36-02.50  FOUL  35-08.75         
 20 #   56 Rice williams, Je     Atlantic Cit        38-03.00   35-09.50     10.90m 
      32-02  34-00.50  35-09.50         
 21 #  619 Bryant, Zaqui         Trenton Cent                   35-02.25     10.72m 
      35-02.25  32-06.50  32-04.50         
 22 #   35 Seaman, Tyler         Absegami HS         35-00.00   35-02.00     10.71m 
      35-02  33-11.25  31-07.50         
 23 #   39 Thomas, Kevin         Absegami HS         34-11.25   35-01.50     10.70m 
      FOUL  32-00.25  35-01.50         
 24 #  373 Guarrero, Hector      Mainland Reg        34-00.00   35-00.75     10.68m 
      33-05.25  34-09.50  35-00.75         
 25 #  385 Butler, Randy         Millville HS        32-00.75   34-00.00     10.36m 
      34-00  32-02  32-03         
 26 #   43 Arrington, Michae     Atlantic Cit        32-04.00   33-08.00     10.26m 
      30-11.75  32-10.50  33-08         
 27 #  469 Young, Nate           Ocean City H        27-06.00   33-03.50     10.14m 
      30-04.50  33-03.50  31-00.50         
 28 #  632 Perkins, Tyrese       Trenton Cent                   32-04.00      9.85m 
      32-04  30-05.50  30-08.75         
 29 #  388 Farkas, Dominick      Millville HS        29-02.50   25-01.00      7.64m 
      25-01  24-07  22-08         
 
Event 11  Boys Discus Throw Small
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 416-04  1985        Holy Cross                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  530 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS                        131-11     40.20m   3   
      131-11  115-02  112-07           
  2 #  106 White, Aaron          Buena Reg. H          162-02     131-03     40.00m   4   
      113-03  131-03  FOUL           
  3 #    8 Fairman, Ryan         A P Schalick                     129-02     39.37m   5   
      FOUL  129-02  120-09           
  4 #  232 Nosa, Osazee          Glassboro HS                     116-02     35.40m   0.50
      116-02  99-02  FOUL           
  5 #  411 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS                      107-08     32.81m   2   
      FOUL  107-08  98-02           
  6 #  350 Cluff, Dennis         Lower Cape M          139-10     107-00     32.61m   1   
      107-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 #  481 Hickox, Aaron         Paulsboro HS          132-11     105-04     32.10m 
      103-10  104-07  105-04           
  8 #  719 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS          135-05     104-04     31.80m 
      92-04  93-08  104-04           
  9 #  351 Kapurelos, Tony       Lower Cape M                     101-05     30.91m   1   
      101-05  FOUL  96-05           
 10 #  432 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS           129-02     101-00     30.78m   2   
      FOUL  82-10  101-00           
 11 #  516 Alexander, Logan      Pennsville                       100-07     30.65m 
      97-00  100-07  FOUL           
 12 #   22 Thomas, Curtis        A P Schalick           76-04      96-09     29.48m   5   
      96-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 #  233 Roland, DeShawn       Glassboro HS                      90-04     27.53m   0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  90-04           
 14 #  495 Ayars, Brandon        Penns Grove                       87-11     26.79m 
      87-00  81-04  87-11           
 15 #  145 Johnson, Jayson       Clayton HS                        87-00     26.51m 
      86-03  82-04  87-00           
 15 #  509 Seals, Da Shawn       Penns Grove                       87-00     26.51m 
      87-00  79-03  74-05           
 17 #  732 Moore, William        Woodbury  HS                      86-02     26.26m 
      80-08  86-02  FOUL           
 18 #   90 Brunozzi, Dominic     Buena Reg. H                      85-11     26.18m   4   
      FOUL  74-00  85-11           
 19 #  490 Tino, Savaiinaea      Paulsboro HS                      85-06     26.06m 
      85-06  84-00  FOUL           
 20 #  256 Nickollof, Marty      Haddon Heigh                      84-07     25.78m 
      84-00  78-11  84-07           
 21 #  266 Walter, Kieran        Haddon Heigh          113-11      81-08     24.89m 
      81-08  74-02  FOUL           
 22 #  538 Foard, Walter         Pitman HS                         80-00     24.38m   3   
      80-00  61-00  71-01           
 23 #  524 Sapp, Charles         Pennsville                        79-03     24.15m 
      FOUL  78-08  79-03           
 24 #  138 Garrison, Nate        Clayton HS            100-00      77-01     23.49m 
      77-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Boys Discus Throw Large
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 416-04  1985        Holy Cross                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  186 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T          124-01     156-09     47.77m   5   
      FOUL  156-09  FOUL         
  2 #  615 Miele, Joe            Southern Reg                     154-00     46.93m   4   
      FOUL  154-00  148-06         
  3 #   34 Petillo, Dylan        Absegami HS                      140-02     42.72m   3   
      140-02  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 #  195 Dejean, Jefferson     Egg Harbor T                     130-06     39.77m   5   
      FOUL  130-06  128-02           
  5 #  611 Anderson, Liam        Southern Reg                     125-07     38.27m   4   
      100-07  107-05  125-07         
  6 #  274 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS                     125-02     38.15m 
      125-02  118-06  117-11         
  7 #   85 Valdez, Alejandro     Bridgeton HS                     123-01     37.51m   2   
      123-01  FOUL  123-01         
  8 #  711 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp           116-10     122-01     37.21m   1   
      FOUL  122-01  120-02         
  9 #  370 Epstein, Andrew       Mainland Reg                     116-06     35.50m   0.50
      113-06  107-07  116-06         
 10 #   26 Gaston, Darryl        Absegami HS                      116-01     35.38m   3   
      108-05  111-06  116-01         
 11 #  640 Acosta, Jorge         Vineland HS                      107-07     32.79m 
      107-07  FOUL  106-05         
 12 #  449 Hoffmann, Jacob       Ocean City H                     107-04     32.71m 
      107-04  83-07  94-07         
 13 #   72 Hester, Terrence      Bridgeton HS                     106-03     32.38m   2   
      100-03  106-03  97-03         
 14 #  703 Foster, Xavier        Winslow Twp                      103-01     31.41m   1   
      89-03  98-00  103-01         
 15 #  317 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS                      101-10     31.03m 
      74-01  101-10  101-05         
 16 #  185 Yamasaki, Donald      Cumberland R                      98-00     29.87m 
      95-11  FOUL  98-00         
 17 #  174 Palmer, Damir         Cumberland R                      97-08     29.76m 
      92-00  FOUL  97-08         
 18 #  676 Korlewala, Nyan       Williamstown                      96-00     29.26m 
      FOUL  64-09  96-00         
 19 #  385 Butler, Randy         Millville HS                      89-05     27.25m 
      89-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 #  679 Manion, Dan           Williamstown                      87-11     26.79m 
      81-05  87-11  80-10         
 21 #  453 Larkin, Keith         Ocean City H          140-11      81-00     24.68m 
      81-00  72-05  FOUL         
 22 #  369 Donovan, Zack         Mainland Reg                      80-04     24.48m   0.50
      70-11  80-04  80-00         
 23 #  320 Estabillo, Kevin      Kingsway HS                       78-10     24.02m 
      78-10  74-02  77-09          
 24 #  655 Novas, Gabriel        Vineland HS                       66-08     20.32m 
      56-10  52-07  66-08         
 25 #  619 Bryant, Zaqui         Trenton Cent                      61-07     18.77m 
      61-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 #  393 Mason, Darius         Millville HS                      59-05     18.11m 
      FOUL  59-05  FOUL         
 27 #  618 Baines, Traviohn      Trenton Cent                      46-09     14.24m 
      FOUL  46-09  46-02         
 -- #  289 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Boys Javelin Throw Small
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 309-11  1995        Bridgeton                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  517 Bard, Nicholas        Pennsville                       167-02     50.95m   4   
      167-02  FOUL  153-05         
  2 #  553 Athill, LaQuai        Pleasantvill                     163-04     49.78m   5   
      FOUL  144-05  163-04         
  3 #  106 White, Aaron          Buena Reg. H          130-00     158-03     48.23m   3   
      140-03  158-03  148-01         
  4 #  574 Stall worth, Bria     Pleasantvill                     149-03     45.49m   5   
      140-05  149-03  137-01         
  5 #  120 Martinelli, Evan      Cedar Creek                      144-00     43.89m 
      136-10  144-00  133-07         
  6 #  243 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heigh                     138-11     42.34m 
      126-08  129-00  138-11         
  7 #  425 Lescano, Carlos       Oakcrest HS                      137-01     41.78m   2   
      117-09  137-01  131-07         
  8 #   15 McCann, Patrick       A P Schalick                     134-06     40.99m   1   
      131-00  115-08  134-06         
  8 #  509 Seals, Da Shawn       Penns Grove                      134-06     40.99m   0.50
      134-06  127-02  128-08         
 10 #  102 Spellman, Byron       Buena Reg. H                     133-06     40.69m   3   
      112-04  133-06  122-06         
 11 #  527 Townsend, Bryson      Pennsville                       129-07     39.49m   4   
      126-04  129-07  FOUL         
 12 #  350 Cluff, Dennis         Lower Cape M          111-11     128-06     39.16m 
      128-06  127-11  125-07         
 13 #  234 Shields, Gavin        Glassboro HS                     126-03     38.48m 
      FOUL  FOUL  126-03         
 14 #  410 Bond, Connor          Oakcrest HS                      119-10     36.52m   2   
      119-10  116-08  117-00         
 15 #    7 Encarnation, Kyle     A P Schalick                     118-07     36.14m   1   
      118-07  114-10  FOUL         
 16 #  719 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS           67-06     116-00     35.35m 
      90-03  116-00  105-07         
 17 #  732 Moore, William        Woodbury  HS                     113-09     34.67m 
      113-09  94-01  FOUL         
 18 #  130 Auch, Dominck         Clayton HS                       110-08     33.73m 
      110-08  104-00  86-09         
 19 #  343 Berger, Will          Lower Cape M                     108-11     33.19m 
      108-11  108-05  104-03         
 20 #  503 Moore, Anthony        Penns Grove                      106-04     32.41m   0.50
      102-03  99-05  106-04         
 21 #  235 Shull, Brendon        Glassboro HS                     101-02     30.83m 
      101-02  96-10  98-00         
 22 #  266 Walter, Kieran        Haddon Heigh                      95-09     29.18m 
      79-05  FOUL  95-09         
 23 #  536 DeGeorge, Dane        Pitman HS                         94-05     28.77m 
      87-02  91-05  94-05         
 24 #  117 Hendrickson, Tyle     Cedar Creek                       84-11     25.88m 
      FOUL  84-11  FOUL         
 25 #  537 Ewe, Jake             Pitman HS                         63-08     19.40m 
      63-08  61-06  57-01         
 -- #  138 Garrison, Nate        Clayton HS                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Boys Javelin Throw Large
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 309-11  1995        Bridgeton                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  378 Roberts, Kobe         Mainland Reg                     177-11     54.22m   5   
      177-11  172-04  173-10           
  2 #   30 Juniewicz, Craig      Absegami HS                      166-01     50.62m   3   
      152-06  166-01  164-11           
  3 #  677 Kwiecien, Josh        Williamstown                     158-00     48.15m   4   
      141-06  140-01  158-00           
  4 #  613 Guglielmo, Joe        Southern Reg          108-07     157-07     48.03m   2   
      157-07  FOUL  143-03           
  5 #  453 Larkin, Keith         Ocean City H                     141-03     43.05m   1   
      136-01  141-03  140-07           
  6 #  668 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown                     137-06     41.91m   4   
      127-04  129-05  137-06          
  7 #  660 Santana, Javier       Vineland HS                      135-03     41.22m 
      116-04  135-03  126-08           
  8 #  178 Sheppard, Derrick     Cumberland R                     134-00     40.84m   0.50
      120-09  134-00  131-10           
  9 #  454 MacDonald, Camero     Ocean City H                     131-09     40.15m   1   
      109-07  117-04  131-09           
 10 #  389 Fenton, Daniel        Millville HS                     130-09     39.85m 
      115-01  123-07  130-09           
 11 #  305 Vandever, Kevin       Hammonton HS                     128-07     39.19m 
      117-10  105-07  128-07           
 12 #   31 Lowe, Jeremiah        Absegami HS                      127-09     38.93m   3   
      119-08  127-09  125-01           
 13 #  204 Nguyen, Bob           Egg Harbor T                     127-05     38.83m 
      120-02  127-05  FOUL           
 14 #  616 Opet, William         Southern Reg                     127-02     38.76m   2   
      127-02  FOUL  118-00           
 15 #   47 Culmone, Connor       Atlantic Cit           60-01     126-02     38.45m 
      106-08  FOUL  126-02           
 16 #  202 Mendez, Christian     Egg Harbor T                     125-06     38.25m 
      122-09  125-06  117-08           
 17 #  367 Carfagno, Vito        Mainland Reg                     125-01     38.12m   5   
      113-06  125-01  110-11           
 18 #  337 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS            90-00     124-07     37.97m 
      124-07  103-09  110-06           
 19 #  166 Jenkins, Anthony      Cumberland R                     122-06     37.33m   0.50
      122-06  FOUL               
 20 #  617 Argueta, Anthony      Trenton Cent                     120-05     36.70m 
      FOUL  120-05  110-00           
 21 #  711 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp            95-04     118-05     36.09m 
      114-03  FOUL  118-05           
 22 #  270 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS                     118-04     36.06m 
      118-04  116-05  118-03           
 23 #  643 Buckley, Kimani       Vineland HS                      113-00     34.44m 
      113-00    x             
 24 #  391 Laubengeyer-Neel,     Millville HS                     112-07     34.31m 
      112-07  90-09               
 25 #  715 Squair, Jaden         Winslow Twp                      110-00     33.52m 
      98-11  110-00  FOUL            
 26 #  312 Brown, Justin         Kingsway HS                      108-02     32.96m 
      FOUL  102-06  108-02           
 27 #   56 Rice williams, Je     Atlantic Cit           62-02     106-11     32.58m 
      84-05  106-11  97-08           
 28 #   77 McCoy, Derrick        Bridgeton HS                     100-01     30.50m 
      100-01  FOUL               
 29 #  622 Hackett, William      Trenton Cent                      74-06     22.70m 
      FOUL  FOUL  74-06           
 30 #   67 Crawford, Kay-ont     Bridgeton HS                      66-11     20.39m 
      FOUL  66-11               
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  436 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         42-08.75   42-02.00     12.85m   4   
      41-04.25  42-02  FOUL           
  2 #  731 Mc Gruder, Marcus     Woodbury  HS                   41-04.75     12.61m   3   
      FOUL  41-04.75  41-04           
  3 #   99 Hammie, Desmond       Buena Reg. H        39-06.50   40-10.00     12.44m   5   
      40-10  40-07               
  4 #  552 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill        35-04.00   40-03.00     12.26m   2   
      36-00  39-10.75  40-03           
  5 #  150 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS          40-01.00   39-10.00     12.14m   0.75
      39-10  38-08.50  36-06.50           
  6 #   97 Greene, Trevor        Buena Reg. H        39-06.75   39-04.00     11.98m   5   
      FOUL  39-04  38-08           
  7 #  520 Manorowitz, Zacha     Pennsville                     38-07.00     11.76m 
      37-02.50  38-05  38-07           
  8 #  483 Miles, Jamel          Paulsboro HS                   38-00.75     11.60m 
      36-08.25  38-00.75  33-07.50           
  9 #  415 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS                    37-11.50     11.56m   4   
      35-02.75  FOUL  37-11.50           
 10 #  505 Ransome, Torvon       Penns Grove         36-05.75   37-05.25     11.41m   0.75
      FOUL  FOUL  37-05.25           
 11 #  513 Stone, Albree         Penns Grove         38-05.50   37-04.75     11.39m   0.75
      37-04.75  36-00.50  35-10.75           
 12 #  601 Robinson, Anthony     Salem HS            39-01.75   37-04.50     11.39m 
      FOUL  37-03.75  37-04.50           
 13 #  492 Wallace, Antywon      Paulsboro HS        37-03.50   36-00.00     10.97m 
      35-06.75  33-06.50  36-00           
 14 #  346 Bowman, Dominic       Lower Cape M        40-09.50   35-09.00     10.89m 
      35-09    x             
 15 #  345 Black, Dakota         Lower Cape M        36-06.00   35-02.00     10.71m 
      35-02  35-02  35-00.75           
 16 #  564 Jernigan, D' Andr     Pleasantvill        36-08.50   35-00.50     10.68m   2   
      34-10  35-00.50  34-11.25           
 17 #  148 Pretlow, Kevin        Clayton HS          35-09.50   35-00.00     10.66m   0.75
      FOUL  35-00               
 18 #  594 Michel, Isaiah        Salem HS                       34-11.75     10.66m 
      34-11.75  FOUL  32-10.75           
 19 #  720 Christian, Keysha     Woodbury  HS                   34-09.25     10.59m   3   
      FOUL  34-09.25  FOUL           
 20 #  527 Townsend, Bryson      Pennsville          32-11.50   32-09.00      9.98m 
      31-10.50  32-09  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  440 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H        41-01.50   43-03.00     13.18m   5   
      FOUL  41-00.50  43-03           
  2 #  451 King, Kevin           Ocean City H                   42-03.50     12.89m   5   
      42-03.50  41-05.75  42-00           
  3 #  214 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        43-09.00   42-01.50     12.83m   3   
      39-06.50  41-06.50  42-01.50           
  4 #  162 Hatcher, McKenzie     Cumberland R        43-03.50   42-01.00     12.82m   4   
      41-03.25  41-10  42-01           
  4 #  157 Cooper, Marshon       Cumberland R        39-00.00   42-01.00     12.82m   4   
      40-06.50  41-02.50  42-01           
  6 #  203 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T        43-08.00   41-04.00     12.59m   3   
      FOUL  41-04  FOUL           
  7 #  652 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS         40-03.75   40-07.50     12.38m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-07.50           
  8 #  658 Ramos, William        Vineland HS         37-10.00   40-01.50     12.23m   2   
      39-08.25  39-10  40-01.50           
  9 #  295 Miller, Deishon       Hammonton HS                   38-11.50     11.87m 
      32-01.75  38-11.50  38-07.50           
 10 #  674 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        40-03.25   38-09.50     11.82m   0.50
      37-05.75  37-10.25  38-09.50           
 11 #  696 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp                    38-06.50     11.74m   1   
      35-05  37-08  38-06.50           
 12 #  694 Ajala, Charles        Winslow Twp                    37-11.50     11.56m   1   
      36-04.75  37-11.50  37-03.25           
 13 #  386 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS        37-01.75   37-06.25     11.43m 
      37-06.25  37-00  36-08.25           
 14 #  394 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS        37-10.50   36-10.00     11.22m 
      36-06.25  FOUL  36-10           
 15 #  628 McRae, Mahsiah        Trenton Cent                   36-00.50     10.98m 
      36-00.50  FOUL  35-08           
 16 #  681 McKeithan, Thomas     Williamstown        40-06.50   35-10.00     10.92m   0.50
      35-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 #  282 Effinger, Anthony     Hammonton HS                   35-04.00     10.76m 
      35-02  35-04  35-01           
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Small
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 47-02.50  2003        Winslow Twp                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  428 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS         21-08.00   20-02.50      6.15m   4   
      19-10  20-02.50  19-08          
  2 #  244 Benjamin, Clinton     Haddon Heigh        19-00.00   20-00.50      6.10m 
      FOUL  20-00.50  FOUL         
  2 #  501 Johnson, Jamar        Penns Grove                    20-00.50      6.10m   3   
      19-09.75  20-00.50  19-06           
  4 #  559 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill        19-11.75   19-11.50      6.08m   5   
      18-06.75  FOUL  19-11.50         
  5 #  237 Still, Dymeir         Glassboro HS        19-00.00   19-08.50      6.00m 
      FOUL  19-08.50  18-08         
  6 #  552 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill        19-06.00   19-08.00      5.99m   5   
      19-01.50  17-05  19-08         
  7 #  124 Melton, Malachi       Cedar Creek         16-05.50   19-06.00      5.94m   1   
      18-03  19-05.50  19-06         
  8 #    1 Barrett, Kason        A P Schalick        22-02.00   19-05.50      5.93m   2   
      19-05.50  19-04.75  19-05.50          
  9 #  485 Parham, Brendan       Paulsboro HS                   19-04.50      5.90m   0.50
      19-04.50  18-06  19-04.50         
 10 #  436 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         19-05.25   19-01.75      5.83m   4   
      17-06.75  FOUL  19-01.75          
 11 #  517 Bard, Nicholas        Pennsville                     19-00.50      5.80m 
      FOUL  19-00.50  FOUL         
 12 #  508 Scott, Makhi          Penns Grove         19-06.75   18-09.50      5.72m   3   
      18-09.50  FOUL  16-10         
 13 #  150 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS          20-06.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
      18-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 #    2 Bates, Justin         A P Schalick        18-04.50   18-06.00      5.63m   2   
      16-10.25  18-06  17-07         
 15 #  123 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek         19-08.50   18-03.75      5.58m   1   
      16-05.50  16-06.50  18-03.75         
 16 #  491 Tuten, Bhayshul       Paulsboro HS                   17-11.50      5.47m   0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11.50         
 17 #  147 Pessoa, Joshua        Clayton HS                     17-08.00      5.38m 
      FOUL  17-04  17-08           
 17 #  736 Parker, Andre         Woodbury  HS                   17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-05.50  16-11.50  17-08          
 19 #  520 Manorowitz, Zacha     Pennsville                     17-05.00      5.30m 
      16-00  17-00  17-05         
 20 #  594 Michel, Isaiah        Salem HS                       17-00.75      5.20m 
      15-00  17-00.75  FOUL           
 21 #  231 Mitchell, Anthony     Glassboro HS        19-00.00   16-09.75      5.12m 
      16-09.75  FOUL  16-06.75         
 22 #  246 Daly, Jacob           Haddon Heigh        17-08.00   16-07.75      5.07m 
      15-01  FOUL  16-07.75         
 23 #  720 Christian, Keysha     Woodbury  HS                   16-00.75      4.89m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-00.75         
 -- #  590 Jones, Zaire          Salem HS                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Large
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 47-02.50  2003        Winslow Twp                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  322 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         20-09.00   20-10.75      6.36m   3.50
      20-01.50  19-01  20-10.75         
  2 #   86 Williams, Basil       Bridgeton HS        21-04.25   20-02.50      6.15m   1   
      19-11.50  19-02.50  20-02.50         
  3 #  661 Santana, Julian       Vineland HS         19-09.50   20-01.50      6.13m   5   
      19-04.75  19-02  20-01.50         
  4 #  162 Hatcher, McKenzie     Cumberland R        19-00.00   20-00.00      6.09m   3.50
      18-07.25  20-00  18-06.50         
  5 #  214 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        21-01.75   19-06.75      5.96m   2   
      19-05  FOUL  19-06.75           
  6 #  642 Broome, Nahzir        Vineland HS         18-06.25   19-05.00      5.91m   5   
      FOUL  19-00  19-05         
  7 #  622 Hackett, William      Trenton Cent                   19-01.50      5.82m 
      18-08.25  FOUL  19-01.50           
  8 #  674 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        20-00.25   18-10.50      5.75m   0.50
      18-10.50  FOUL  17-06         
  9 #  203 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T        20-06.00   18-09.50      5.72m   2   
      18-09.50  18-06  FOUL           
 10 #  704 Goodwater-Worthin     Winslow Twp                    18-07.50      5.67m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-07.50           
 11 #  177 Russell, Tyrell       Cumberland R        18-08.50   18-06.25      5.64m   3.50
      18-06.25  18-03.25  FOUL         
 12 #  394 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS        20-04.50   18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 #   58 Swaby, Antwone        Atlantic Cit        20-03.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
      18-01.50  18-01  PASS         
 14 #  375 Lorick, Stefan        Mainland Reg        17-08.25   17-08.75      5.40m 
      15-08  17-08.75  17-05         
 15 #   75 Love, Shamar          Bridgeton HS                   17-07.50      5.37m   1   
      17-02.50  17-01  17-07.50         
 15 #  319 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         19-02.00   17-07.50      5.37m   3.50
      17-04.50  17-07.50  17-04.75         
 17 #  451 King, Kevin           Ocean City H                   17-04.50      5.29m 
      FOUL  17-04.50  17-04           
 18 #  681 McKeithan, Thomas     Williamstown        18-08.00   16-11.50      5.16m   0.50
      16-11.50  FOUL  16-11         
 19 #  395 Milbourne, Lionel     Millville HS                   16-11.00      5.15m 
      15-05  16-11  15-07.25         
 20 #  273 Daunoras, Jack        Hammonton HS        14-07.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
      FOUL  16-00.50  16-06         
 21 #  713 Robinson, Kyle        Winslow Twp                    15-11.00      4.85m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11          
 22 #  286 Hedrick, Matthew      Hammonton HS                   15-07.50      4.76m 
      15-07.50  13-06.50  FOUL         
 23 #  634 Shephard, William     Trenton Cent                   14-00.00      4.26m 
      14-00  13-10  12-10           
 -- #  440 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H        19-00.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   49 Frederick, Stepha     Atlantic Cit        19-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  368 Davis, Drew           Mainland Reg                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault Small
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 26-00  1993        Lenape                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  116 Flores, Fredy         Cedar Creek         11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   5   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     O     O   XXO     O 
  2 #  526 Tilton, Mickey        Pennsville          11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   3   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     O     P    XO     P   XXX 
  3 #    6 Cullis, George        A P Schalick        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   4   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P    O   XXO    XX 
  3 #   17 Miller, Jonathan      A P Schalick         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   4   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P   XO     O   XXX 
  5 #  343 Berger, Will          Lower Cape M        10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
      XXO    O    XX 
  5 #  119 Kingkiner, Steven     Cedar Creek         10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P    O   XXP     X 
  5 #  148 Pretlow, Kevin        Clayton HS           8-07.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O  XXO    XX 
  5 #  147 Pessoa, Joshua        Clayton HS          10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  9 #  347 Brooker, Gabriel      Lower Cape M         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   1   
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  518 Gurnovich, Jonath     Pennsville                      8-00.00      2.43m   3   
     8-00 9-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  222 Belliard, Joel        Glassboro HS         7-00.00         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  407 Baglivo, Mychal       Oakcrest HS          9-00.00         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault Large
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 26-00  1993        Lenape                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  193 Cohen, Joshua         Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   5   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P    XO     P    XO     P    XX 
  1 #  327 Hollup, Ryan          Kingsway HS         12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3.50
     8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     O   XXX 
  3 #  293 McBrearty, Luke       Hammonton HS        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   3.50
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    XO     X     P     O    XX 
  3 #  200 Lagroteria, Ryan      Egg Harbor T        11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   5   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P    XO     O     O    XX 
  5 #  742 Grant, Chris          Cumberland R                   10-06.00      3.20m   2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P    P     O     O 
  5 #  163 Hernandez, Darine     Cumberland R        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O     O     O   XXX 
  5 #  459 Oteri, Nick           Ocean City H        11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   1   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P    P     P    XO 
  5 #  284 Gardner, Robert       Hammonton HS        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3.50
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P    P   XXO   XXO 
  9 #  333 Peiffer, Matthew      Kingsway HS          9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3.50
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        O    P     O   XXX 
 10 #   23 Beasley, Kam          Absegami HS          8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   0.50
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O  XXO    XX 
 10 #  460 Pearce, Aidan         Ocean City H        10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        P    O   XXX 
 12 #   25 Foley, John           Absegami HS          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   0.50
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  392 Martinez, Benny       Millville HS         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 
        O 
 -- #  673 Hurst, Kamal          Williamstown         8-00.00         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  387 Ellis, Jamal          Millville HS         8-06.00         NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  654 Moncrieffe, Jonat     Vineland HS                          NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Small
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 13-02  1998        Millville                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  436 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  2 #  552 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill         5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  152 Walton, Dazhaun       Clayton HS           5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  559 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill         5-08.00   J5-08.00      1.72m   5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  736 Parker, Andre         Woodbury  HS                    5-04.00      1.62m   2   
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  5 #    2 Bates, Justin         A P Schalick                    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 
        O 
  5 #  134 DePina, Dorian        Clayton HS                      5-04.00      1.62m   3   
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  723 Davis, Tyreek         Woodbury  HS                   J5-04.00      1.62m   2   
     5-04 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  8 #  478 Gantt, Quamire        Paulsboro HS                   J5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 
       XO 
  8 #  417 Chapman, Nate         Oakcrest HS          5-08.00   J5-04.00      1.62m   4   
     5-04 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #   96 Graham, Tazjmere      Buena Reg. H                         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  107 Williams, Jamel       Buena Reg. H                         NH            
     5-04 
       XX 
 -- #  483 Miles, Jamel          Paulsboro HS                         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #   10 Hoover, Jaylen        A P Schalick         5-04.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Large
==========================================================================================
        Meet: @ 13-02  1998        Millville                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  630 O'Neal, Christian     Trenton Cent         5-10.00    6-04.00      1.93m   5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-04 6-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO    X 
  1 #  624 Hubbard, James        Trenton Cent         6-00.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO   XO   XX 
  2 #  440 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  2 #  465 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja     Ocean City H         5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  203 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T         5-10.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P  XXO    O   XX 
  3 #  214 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T         6-02.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  709 Mitchell, Gregory     Winslow Twp                    J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO    O    X 
  7 #  652 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS          5-10.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO    X 
  9 #  648 Hubbard, Nigel        Vineland HS          6-00.00   J5-10.00      1.77m   3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO   XO 
 10 #  394 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #   67 Crawford, Kay-ont     Bridgeton HS                    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 
        O 
 11 #  283 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  158 Cross, Dondre         Cumberland R                    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 
        O 
 11 #  322 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 
        O 
 15 #  707 McNeill, Tj           Winslow Twp          5-08.00   J5-04.00      1.62m   1   
     5-04 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 15 #  298 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS         5-04.00   J5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 17 #  398 Smith, Kyseme         Millville HS         5-06.00   J5-04.00      1.62m   0.50
     5-04 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   79 Mosley, Domitrius     Bridgeton HS         5-00.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  179 Stephens, Andwele     Cumberland R         5-02.00         NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
 



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018
                         Bridgeton Relays - 4/14/2018                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 16                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest HS                        AQ               94  
                2 Pleasantville HS                   AW               82  
                3 A P Schalick HS                    AA               58  
                4 Clayton HS                         AG               45.5
                5 Pitman HS                          AV               43  
                6 Buena Reg. HS                      AE               42  
                7 Woodbury  HS                       BD               22  
                8 Pennsville  HS                     AU               16  
                8 Cedar Creek HS                     AF               16  
               10 Paulsboro HS                       AS               13  
               11 Penns Grove HS                     AT               12.5
               12 Haddon Heights HS                  AK                6  
               13 Lower Cape May Reg. HS             AN                4  
               14 Glassboro HS                       AJ                3  
               14 Salem HS                           AX                3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  AI               79  
                2 Ocean City HS                      AR               52  
                3 Vineland HS                        BA               44  
                4 Bridgeton HS                       AD               42  
                5 Kingsway HS                        AM               41  
                6 Williamstown HS                    BB               33  
                7 Absegami HS                        AB               27  
                7 Millville HS                       AP               27  
                9 Trenton Central HS                 AZ               26  
               10 Cumberland Reg. HS                 AH               22  
               10 Winslow Twp HS                     BC               22  
               12 Southern Reg. HS                   AY               20  
               13 Mainland Regional HS               AO               16  
               14 Hammonton HS                       AL                8  
               15 Atlantic City HS                   AC                6