5/18– EHT vs AC and ACIT

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2021 06:40 PM
                        EHT vs ACIT and AC - 5/18/2021                         
                               Egg Harbor Twp Hs                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #    9 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor T           11.81      11.99   2   5   
  2 #   12 Stephens, Mariah      Egg Harbor T           12.80      12.83   2   3   
  3 #   11 Stephens, Amiyah      Atlantic Cou           12.44      13.08   2   1   
  4 #    4 Green, Jayda          Egg Harbor T           12.84      13.13   2 
  5 #   13 Williams, Javonna     Atlantic Cou           12.82      13.28   2 
  6 #    2 Canella, Kate         Egg Harbor T           13.84      13.37   1 
  7 #    3 Cheeseman, Isabel     Egg Harbor T           13.54      13.43   1 
  8 #   10 Sample, TaShyah       Atlantic Cou                      13.58   1 
  9 #    7 Pemberton, Amalin     Atlantic Cou           12.95      13.78   2 
 10 #    5 Hiltner, Gabriell     Egg Harbor T           13.90      13.87   1 
 11 #    8 Pereira, Samantha     Atlantic Cit           13.64      14.03   2 
 12 #    6 Jimenez-Martinez,     Egg Harbor T           15.24      15.57   1 
 13 #    1 Baez, Crystal         Egg Harbor T           16.24      16.72   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   56 Rutledge, Anne        Egg Harbor T           57.95      59.30   2   5   
  2 #   41 Ali, Alexa            Egg Harbor T         1:01.00    1:04.29   2   3   
  3 #   10 Sample, TaShyah       Atlantic Cou         1:05.04    1:04.51   2   1   
  4 #   52 Albeirco, Julia       Egg Harbor T         1:04.00    1:04.98   2 
  5 #   57 Umphlett, Adeline     Egg Harbor T         1:06.18    1:06.77   2 
  6 #    8 Pereira, Samantha     Atlantic Cit         1:12.14    1:09.44   1 
  7 #   43 Momodu, Manal         Egg Harbor T         1:12.00    1:10.02   1 
  8 #   53 Barexca, A.           Atlantic Cou         1:11.04    1:20.04   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    9 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor T           23.90      24.68   2   5   
  2 #   11 Stephens, Amiyah      Atlantic Cou           26.64      26.60   2   3   
  3 #    4 Green, Jayda          Egg Harbor T           26.94      26.68   2   1   
  4 #    2 Canella, Kate         Egg Harbor T           28.90      27.84   2 
  5 #   41 Ali, Alexa            Egg Harbor T           27.50      28.93   2 
  6 #   10 Sample, TaShyah       Atlantic Cou           28.54      29.04   2 
  7 #    8 Pereira, Samantha     Atlantic Cit           30.14      30.08   2 
  8 #   44 Smith, Brielle        Egg Harbor T           30.64      30.29   1 
  9 #   42 Doster, Erin          Atlantic Cit           33.34      31.18   1 
 10 #   43 Momodu, Manal         Egg Harbor T           31.00      32.89   1 
 11 #    1 Baez, Crystal         Egg Harbor T           35.74      36.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   65 Rooney, Taylor        Egg Harbor T         2:43.80    2:41.90    5   
      1:19.22 (1:19.22)  2:41.90 (1:22.69)
  2 #   66 Rutledge, Sarah       Egg Harbor T         2:48.10    2:45.00    3   
      1:18.65 (1:18.65)  2:45.00 (1:26.35)
  3 #   67 Ware, Jaymira         Atlantic Cou         2:38.10    2:45.71    1   
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:45.71 (1:25.81)
  4 #  142 Mahccion, Ava         Atlantic Cou                    2:46.42  
      1:16.37 (1:16.37)  2:46.42 (1:30.05)
  5 #   64 Rodriquez, Veroni     Atlantic Cou                    2:46.77  
      1:20.49 (1:20.49)  2:46.77 (1:26.29)
  6 #   57 Umphlett, Adeline     Egg Harbor T         2:57.60    2:53.05  
      1:25.20 (1:25.20)  2:53.05 (1:27.86)
  7 #   63 Maguire, Ashley       Atlantic Cou                    2:57.04  
      1:21.20 (1:21.20)  2:57.04 (1:35.85)
  8 #   60 Burns, Alexa          Egg Harbor T         2:54.70    3:01.22  
      1:30.28 (1:30.28)  3:01.22 (1:30.95)
  9 #   62 Julia, Rosengarte     Atlantic Cou         3:14.50    3:14.92  
      1:31.47 (1:31.47)  3:14.92 (1:43.45)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   65 Rooney, Taylor        Egg Harbor T         6:01.00    5:52.66    5   
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)  2:52.25 (1:30.64)  4:25.70 (1:33.45)  5:52.66 (1:26.96)
  2 #   61 Dischert, Madelin     Atlantic Cit         5:55.10    5:55.52    3   
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)  2:52.28 (1:30.68)  4:26.18 (1:33.90)  5:55.52 (1:29.34)
  3 #   88 Taylor, Lindsay       Egg Harbor T         6:06.00    6:01.22    1   
      1:25.55 (1:25.55)  2:55.26 (1:29.72)  4:29.16 (1:33.90)  6:01.22 (1:32.07)
  4 #   60 Burns, Alexa          Egg Harbor T         6:17.40    6:14.10  
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)  3:07.96 (1:39.32)  4:47.22 (1:39.26)  6:14.10 (1:26.89)
  5 #   87 Taylor, Alissa        Atlantic Cou         6:28.80    6:25.87  
      1:23.87 (1:23.87)  3:01.87 (1:38.01)  4:47.90 (1:46.03)  6:25.87 (1:37.97)
  6 #   85 Lewis, Erica          Egg Harbor T         6:20.00    6:37.60  
      1:27.85 (1:27.85)  3:07.18 (1:39.34)  4:53.83 (1:46.65)  6:37.60 (1:43.77)
  7 #   89 Ware, Mariyah         Atlantic Cou         6:27.72    6:37.62  
      1:28.91 (1:28.91)  3:10.06 (1:41.15)  4:57.92 (1:47.87)  6:37.62 (1:39.70)
  8 #   86 Lino, Beyonce         Atlantic Cou         6:44.90    6:40.56  
      1:29.31 (1:29.31)  3:09.66 (1:40.36)  4:55.51 (1:45.85)  6:40.56 (1:45.06)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   88 Taylor, Lindsay       Egg Harbor T        13:26.60   13:31.37    5   
      1:26.64 (1:26.64)  3:02.81 (1:36.17)  4:42.76 (1:39.96)    5:36.92 (54.17)
        6:25.60 (48.68)  8:11.47 (1:45.88) 10:00.08 (1:48.61) 11:47.51 (1:47.43)
     13:31.36 (1:43.86)    13:31.37 (0.01)
  2 #   61 Dischert, Madelin     Atlantic Cit                   13:40.43    3   
      1:27.87 (1:27.87)  3:07.04 (1:39.18)  4:48.87 (1:41.83)  6:33.57 (1:44.70)
      8:19.32 (1:45.76) 10:08.92 (1:49.61) 12:01.34 (1:52.42) 13:40.43 (1:39.09)
        13:40.43 (0.01)
  3 #   97 Weiss, Reiss          Egg Harbor T        16:00.00   16:40.40    1   
      1:48.02 (1:48.02)  3:44.40 (1:56.38)  5:49.05 (2:04.65)  8:00.41 (2:11.37)
     10:14.62 (2:14.21) 12:29.18 (2:14.57) 14:43.24 (2:14.06) 16:40.40 (1:57.16)
        16:40.40 (0.01)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   12 Stephens, Mariah      Egg Harbor T           15.64      15.24    5   
  2 #   13 Williams, Javonna     Atlantic Cou           19.04      17.08    3   
  3 #    2 Canella, Kate         Egg Harbor T           18.15      17.11    1   
  4 #   44 Smith, Brielle        Egg Harbor T           19.24      18.29  
  5 #  101 Robinson, Zaniyah     Atlantic Cou           20.44      19.73  
  6 #   42 Doster, Erin          Atlantic Cit           20.74      20.59  
  7 #  100 Melhem, Valencia      Egg Harbor T           21.24      21.08  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   56 Rutledge, Anne        Egg Harbor T         1:03.89    1:04.18    5   
  2 #   63 Maguire, Ashley       Atlantic Cou         1:15.84    1:15.88    3   
  3 #   54 Momodu, Munal         Egg Harbor T         1:16.50    1:19.71    1   
  4 #   42 Doster, Erin          Atlantic Cit         1:21.84    1:21.93  
  5 #   44 Smith, Brielle        Egg Harbor T         1:17.00    1:22.91  
  6 #   66 Rutledge, Sarah       Egg Harbor T            1.16    1:24.41  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                      53.02  
     1) #11 Stephens, Amiyah            2) #7 Pemberton, Amalinally       
     3) #13 Williams, Javonna           4) #10 Sample, TaShyah            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:09.69    4:45.39    5   
     1) #41 Ali, Alexa                  2) #9 Princz, Lauren              
     3) #52 Albeirco, Julia             4) #56 Rutledge, Anne             
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:17.14 (1:10.81)  3:34.02 (1:16.89)  4:45.38 (1:11.36)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  110 Ames, Tey'ana         Atlantic Cou         4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   12 Stephens, Mariah      Egg Harbor T         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   63 Maguire, Ashley       Atlantic Cou         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  100 Melhem, Valencia      Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   57 Umphlett, Adeline     Egg Harbor T         7-06.00   J7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   65 Rooney, Taylor        Egg Harbor T         6-06.00    6-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   55 Mulloy, Jaidyn        Egg Harbor T        15-03.00   14-11.50    5   
      14-03  14-11.50               
  2 #  109 Schutz, Shayna        Atlantic Cou        13-05.75   13-09.25    3   
      FOUL  13-09.25  FOUL         
 -- #    6 Jimenez-Martinez,     Egg Harbor T        12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   12 Stephens, Mariah      Egg Harbor T        36-09.50   36-01.00    5   
      35-05  35-08.50  36-01         
  2 #   55 Mulloy, Jaidyn        Egg Harbor T        33-00.50   31-05.00    3   
      FOUL  31-05            
  3 #   65 Rooney, Taylor        Egg Harbor T        30-08.50   29-00.75    1   
      29-00.75  FOUL  28-03.75         
 -- #    2 Canella, Kate         Egg Harbor T        33-01.25       FOUL  
      FOUL               
 -- #  109 Schutz, Shayna        Atlantic Cou        30-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  110 Ames, Tey'ana         Atlantic Cou        38-10.25   38-00.00    5   
      32-08  37-09.25  38-00           
  2 #  116 Dodd, Lindsay         Egg Harbor T        28-04.50   26-09.75    3   
      25-00  26-09.75  26-02.75           
  3 #  118 Williams, Chayley     Atlantic Cou                   24-11.50    1   
      22-04  22-06.50  24-11.50         
  4 #  117 Llanos, Alexa         Atlantic Cou        20-03.00   19-11.50  
      17-08.50  17-11  19-11.50         
  5 #   97 Weiss, Reiss          Egg Harbor T        18-02.00   18-00.75  
      17-08  17-08  18-00.75         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  119 Pomatto, Michaela     Egg Harbor T          129-04     119-09    5   
      115-02  115-05  119-09           
  2 #  110 Ames, Tey'ana         Atlantic Cou          101-04      96-09    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  96-09         
  3 #  116 Dodd, Lindsay         Egg Harbor T           69-04      68-09    1   
      61-07  68-09  68-09         
  4 #  109 Schutz, Shayna        Atlantic Cou           58-09      65-08  
      62-08  56-01  65-08         
  5 #  118 Williams, Chayley     Atlantic Cou                      61-08  
      53-00  55-02  61-08         
  6 #   97 Weiss, Reiss          Egg Harbor T           51-02      46-10  
      43-03  46-10  38-08         
  7 #  117 Llanos, Alexa         Atlantic Cou           49-11      46-06  
      45-05  44-01  46-06         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  119 Pomatto, Michaela     Egg Harbor T           98-05      85-02    5   
      81-11  76-00  85-02           
  2 #  110 Ames, Tey'ana         Atlantic Cou                      85-01    3   
      85-01  69-09  72-00         
  3 #  116 Dodd, Lindsay         Egg Harbor T           78-07      73-07    1   
      71-04  73-07  63-06         
  4 #  117 Llanos, Alexa         Atlantic Cou           59-01      51-04  
      40-03  44-06  51-04         
  5 #  118 Williams, Chayley     Atlantic Cou           49-05      39-07  
      38-05  39-07  36-07         
  6 #   97 Weiss, Reiss          Egg Harbor T           37-09      39-00  
      38-01  37-10  39-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   17 Brock, Ahmad          Egg Harbor T           10.50      10.91   4   5   
  2 #   23 Germann, DJ           Egg Harbor T           10.80      11.10   4   3   
  3 #   14 Algarin, Marco        Egg Harbor T           11.10      11.34   4   1   
  4 #   24 Hedrick, Matthew      Atlantic Cou                      11.36   2 
  5 #   20 Emerson, Jamaul       Atlantic Cit           11.64      11.49   4 
  6 #   30 Quintanilla, Harr     Egg Harbor T           12.00      11.58   3 
  7 #   19 Ellis, Leon           Egg Harbor T           11.40      11.59   4 
  8 #   38 Vaughan, Rondell      Egg Harbor T           11.40      11.64   4 
  9 #   27 Martinez, Fernand     Egg Harbor T           11.40      11.65   4 
 10 #   51 watson, micah         Atlantic Cou                      11.74   1 
 11 #   39 Williams, Lance       Atlantic Cit           11.60      11.76   4 
 12 #   16 Bevilacqua, Evan      Egg Harbor T           12.00      11.94   3 
 13 #   32 Scott, Trisdale       Atlantic Cou                      12.10   2 
 14 #   18 Dorce, Chandler       Atlantic Cou                      12.12   2 
 15 #   36 Thompson, Sherqua     Atlantic Cit           11.90      12.17   3 
 16 #   34 Soumaworo, Mohame     Egg Harbor T           11.80      12.20   3 
 17 #   40 Williams, Shawn       Atlantic Cit           11.90      12.21   3 
 18 #   33 Scott, Trudale        Atlantic Cou                      12.44   2 
 19 #   25 Laws, Myles           Atlantic Cou                      12.49   2 
 20 #   28 Mirville, Valmir      Egg Harbor T                      13.30   2 
 21 #   21 Ferretti, Richard     Egg Harbor T                      13.63   2 
 22 #   29 Mixson, Jayden        Egg Harbor T                      14.76   1 
 23 #   15 Andemariam, Ethan     Egg Harbor T                      14.80   3 
 24 #   31 Reynolds, Tyler       Egg Harbor T                      14.82   2 
 25 #   35 Sulit, Andre          Egg Harbor T                      27.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   18 Dorce, Chandler       Atlantic Cou           56.36      54.23   2   5   
  2 #   33 Scott, Trudale        Atlantic Cou                      56.09   1   3   
  3 #   45 Bailey, Ryan          Egg Harbor T           54.50      56.60   2   1   
  4 #   48 Maldonado-Ortiz,      Egg Harbor T           55.00      57.28   2 
  5 #   50 sample, theo          Atlantic Cou                    1:00.52   1 
  6 #   59 Johnson, Evan         Atlantic Cit         1:01.54    1:00.91   2 
  7 #   58 Christopher, Pat      Egg Harbor T         1:17.00    1:20.17   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   17 Brock, Ahmad          Egg Harbor T           21.90      22.83   3   5   
  2 #   24 Hedrick, Matthew      Atlantic Cou                      23.36   1   3   
  3 #   14 Algarin, Marco        Egg Harbor T           22.40      23.51   3   1   
  4 #   20 Emerson, Jamaul       Atlantic Cit           24.44      23.60   2 
  5 #   19 Ellis, Leon           Egg Harbor T           23.70      23.76   3 
  6 #   39 Williams, Lance       Atlantic Cit           24.50      23.92   2 
  7 #   59 Johnson, Evan         Atlantic Cit                      24.13   3 
  8 #   45 Bailey, Ryan          Egg Harbor T           24.30      24.22   2 
  9 #   51 watson, micah         Atlantic Cou                      24.25   1 
 10 #   47 Hierholzer, Matt      Egg Harbor T           24.30      24.26   2 
 11 #   38 Vaughan, Rondell      Egg Harbor T           23.90      24.53   3 
 12 #   34 Soumaworo, Mohame     Egg Harbor T           24.10      24.95   3 
 13 #   16 Bevilacqua, Evan      Egg Harbor T           23.90      24.97   3 
 14 #   50 sample, theo          Atlantic Cou                      24.98   1 
 15 #   48 Maldonado-Ortiz,      Egg Harbor T           24.30      25.00   2 
 16 #   36 Thompson, Sherqua     Atlantic Cit           25.70      25.18   2 
 17 #   40 Williams, Shawn       Atlantic Cit           25.20      25.51   2 
 18 #  105 Turner, Nasir         Atlantic Cit                      25.73   2 
 19 #   32 Scott, Trisdale       Atlantic Cou                      26.68   1 
 20 #   46 fuller, alijan        Atlantic Cou                      26.74   1 
 21 #   35 Sulit, Andre          Egg Harbor T                      48.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   84 Mirville, Michael     Egg Harbor T         2:06.04    2:08.96   2   5   
      1:02.31 (1:02.31)  2:08.96 (1:06.66)
  2 #   82 Mazur, Chase          Egg Harbor T         2:14.00    2:16.21   2   3   
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:16.21 (1:09.90)
  3 #   83 McMahon, Christop     Atlantic Cou                    2:16.49   1   1   
      1:08.08 (1:08.08)  2:16.49 (1:08.41)
  4 #   73 DiMatties, Chayse     Atlantic Cou                    2:16.89   1 
      1:03.58 (1:03.58)  2:16.89 (1:13.32)
  5 #   74 Fakolade, eniolao     Atlantic Cou                    2:17.29   1 
      1:06.52 (1:06.52)  2:17.29 (1:10.77)
  6 #   68 Axelsson, Richard     Egg Harbor T         2:10.00    2:18.50   2 
      1:05.89 (1:05.89)  2:18.50 (1:12.62)
  7 #   77 Halim, Amir           Egg Harbor T         2:17.00    2:18.98   2 
      1:06.05 (1:06.05)  2:18.98 (1:12.93)
  8 #   76 Garrone, Ian          Egg Harbor T         2:18.00    2:20.12   2 
      1:05.83 (1:05.83)  2:20.12 (1:14.30)
  9 #   72 Devita, Mike          Atlantic Cou                    2:23.25   1 
      1:07.78 (1:07.78)  2:23.25 (1:15.47)
 10 #   69 Ballard, Bryce        Atlantic Cou                    2:24.36   1 
      1:02.87 (1:02.87)  2:24.36 (1:21.50)
 11 #   81 Lucey, Theo           Egg Harbor T         2:30.00    2:26.74   2 
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:26.74 (1:18.15)
 12 #   71 Chen, Kyle            Atlantic Cit         2:47.00    2:47.74   1 
      1:13.51 (1:13.51)  2:47.74 (1:34.23)
 13 #   75 Fox, Jon              Egg Harbor T         2:47.00    2:48.40   1 
      1:16.37 (1:16.37)  2:48.40 (1:32.03)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   94 Valdivieso, Nicol     Egg Harbor T         4:35.16    4:32.51    5   
      1:07.12 (1:07.12)  2:16.51 (1:09.40)  3:25.22 (1:08.72)  4:32.51 (1:07.29)
  2 #   95 Winkler, Aidan        Egg Harbor T         4:38.41    4:47.40    3   
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:16.84 (1:09.65)  3:29.21 (1:12.37)  4:47.40 (1:18.19)
  3 #   80 Hernandez, Adonis     Atlantic Cit         4:56.30    4:55.88    1   
      1:10.73 (1:10.73)  2:26.35 (1:15.62)  3:44.72 (1:18.37)  4:55.88 (1:11.17)
  4 #   79 Hasher, Christoph     Atlantic Cou         5:14.51    4:57.91  
      1:07.36 (1:07.36)  2:19.27 (1:11.91)  3:42.02 (1:22.76)  4:57.91 (1:15.89)
  5 #   93 Taylor, Ryan          Egg Harbor T         4:58.02    5:10.45  
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  2:31.00 (1:17.46)  3:50.31 (1:19.32)  5:10.45 (1:20.14)
  6 #   91 Spilker, Joseph       Atlantic Cou                    5:29.90  
      1:10.72 (1:10.72)  2:38.19 (1:27.48)  4:07.89 (1:29.70)  5:29.90 (1:22.01)
  7 #   92 Tamanini, Shawn       Atlantic Cou                    5:36.00  
      1:15.97 (1:15.97)  2:43.03 (1:27.06)  4:12.23 (1:29.20)  5:36.00 (1:23.78)
  8 #   90 Gliatto, Marc         Egg Harbor T         5:30.00    5:52.57  
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)  2:48.11 (1:31.45)  4:26.10 (1:37.99)  5:52.57 (1:26.48)
  9 #   96 Ygana, Marcuz         Egg Harbor T         5:22.95    6:02.16  
      1:16.40 (1:16.40)  2:47.52 (1:31.13)  4:26.91 (1:39.39)  6:02.16 (1:35.26)
 10 #   70 Chen, Anpony          Atlantic Cit         6:30.00    6:28.89  
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  2:54.90 (1:37.65)  4:44.15 (1:49.25)  6:28.89 (1:44.74)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   79 Hasher, Christoph     Atlantic Cou        11:02.84   11:11.77    5   
      1:15.83 (1:15.83)  2:38.42 (1:22.59)  4:03.37 (1:24.95)  5:28.71 (1:25.34)
      6:55.59 (1:26.89)  8:24.10 (1:28.51)  9:52.92 (1:28.82) 11:11.77 (1:18.85)
  2 #   80 Hernandez, Adonis     Atlantic Cit                   11:18.35    3   
      1:18.67 (1:18.67)  2:45.57 (1:26.90)  4:11.56 (1:25.99)  5:38.93 (1:27.38)
      7:06.54 (1:27.61)  8:33.48 (1:26.95)  9:59.25 (1:25.77) 11:18.35 (1:19.11)
  3 #   99 Eggly, Steven         Egg Harbor T        11:37.00   11:40.65    1   
      1:16.48 (1:16.48)  2:39.14 (1:22.66)  4:04.09 (1:24.95)  5:31.11 (1:27.02)
      7:02.53 (1:31.43)  8:38.10 (1:35.57) 10:14.11 (1:36.01) 11:40.65 (1:26.54)
  4 #   98 Azegzaou, Ayoub       Egg Harbor T        11:30.00   12:08.12  
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)  2:42.06 (1:25.41)  4:11.26 (1:29.20)  7:06.09 (2:54.84)
      8:48.40 (1:42.32) 10:35.20 (1:46.80) 12:08.12 (1:32.93)
  5 #   92 Tamanini, Shawn       Atlantic Cou                   12:54.47  
      1:24.48 (1:24.48)  2:58.21 (1:33.73)  4:35.17 (1:36.97)  6:14.92 (1:39.75)
      7:56.55 (1:41.64)  9:40.73 (1:44.18) 11:17.58 (1:36.85) 12:54.47 (1:36.90)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  106 Wesley, Malachi       Egg Harbor T           15.72      15.42    5   
  2 #  102 Bullock, Aaron        Egg Harbor T           15.82      15.56    3   
  3 #  104 Smallwood, Aeon       Atlantic Cou                      19.49    1   
  4 #   49 McClinton, Darius     Atlantic Cit           21.14      20.82  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  106 Wesley, Malachi       Egg Harbor T         1:00.00    1:02.41    5   
  2 #   49 McClinton, Darius     Atlantic Cit         1:03.20    1:06.14    3   
  3 #   83 McMahon, Christop     Atlantic Cou                    1:06.79    1   
  4 #  104 Smallwood, Aeon       Atlantic Cou                    1:08.47  
  5 #  105 Turner, Nasir         Atlantic Cit         1:12.80    1:11.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.92      45.16  
     1) #38 Vaughan, Rondell            2) #27 Martinez, Fernando         
     3) #19 Ellis, Leon                 4) #14 Algarin, Marco             
  2 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                      46.60  
     1) #25 Laws, Myles                 2) #18 Dorce, Chandler            
     3) #51 watson, micah               4) #24 Hedrick, Matthew           
  3 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               44.90      48.55  
     1) #20 Emerson, Jamaul             2) #36 Thompson, Sherquan         
     3) #40 Williams, Shawn             4) #39 Williams, Lance            
  4 Atlantic County Tech  'B'                                      49.46  
     1) #32 Scott, Trisdale             2) #33 Scott, Trudale             
     3) #104 Smallwood, Aeon            4) #50 sample, theo               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:28.00    3:34.89    5   
     1) #23 Germann, DJ                 2) #95 Winkler, Aidan             
     3) #94 Valdivieso, Nicolas         4) #17 Brock, Ahmad               
          55.93 (55.93)    1:47.67 (51.74)    2:43.08 (55.42)    3:34.89 (51.81)
  2 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             3:59.00    4:13.25  
     1) #39 Williams, Lance             2) #20 Emerson, Jamaul            
     3) #40 Williams, Shawn             4) #49 McClinton, Darius          
          57.10 (57.10)  1:59.84 (1:02.74)    2:10.02 (10.19)    3:03.97 (53.96)
      4:13.25 (1:09.28)
  3 Atlantic County Tech  'A'                                    4:18.00  
     1) #50 sample, theo                2) #74 Fakolade, eniolaoluwa      
     3) #69 Ballard, Bryce              4) #72 Devita, Mike               
      1:02.16 (1:02.16)  3:13.83 (2:11.67)  4:18.00 (1:04.17)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  112 Glenn, Isaiah         Egg Harbor T         6-04.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  111 Fogg, Ahmad           Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  102 Bullock, Aaron        Egg Harbor T         5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  113 Lopez, Carlos         Egg Harbor T                    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #   47 Hierholzer, Matt      Egg Harbor T                    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  106 Wesley, Malachi       Egg Harbor T         5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- #   16 Bevilacqua, Evan      Egg Harbor T                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- #  115 McBane, Graham        Egg Harbor T                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  111 Fogg, Ahmad           Egg Harbor T        20-10.00   21-01.50    5   
      21-01.50  19-11.25  21-01           
  2 #  112 Glenn, Isaiah         Egg Harbor T        19-10.00   20-11.50    3   
      FOUL  20-11.50  FOUL         
  3 #   23 Germann, DJ           Egg Harbor T                   20-00.50    1   
      20-00.50  19-03  19-02.50         
  4 #   24 Hedrick, Matthew      Atlantic Cou                   19-06.50  
      18-01  18-06.50  19-06.50         
  5 #   19 Ellis, Leon           Egg Harbor T                   19-01.00  
      19-01  17-04.50  FOUL         
  6 #   14 Algarin, Marco        Egg Harbor T        16-11.50   18-10.50  
      18-10.50  18-06.50  18-05.25         
  7 #   47 Hierholzer, Matt      Egg Harbor T                   17-11.25  
      FOUL  17-11.25  17-05         
  8 #   20 Emerson, Jamaul       Atlantic Cit        18-10.00   17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-10  FOUL         
  9 #  143 Fuller, Alison        Atlantic Cou                   17-09.75  
      17-04.50  16-03.25  17-09.75           
 10 #   51 watson, micah         Atlantic Cou                   16-06.00  
      15-08.50  FOUL  16-06         
 11 #   30 Quintanilla, Harr     Egg Harbor T                   16-03.50  
      16-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  114 Germann, James        Egg Harbor T                   15-10.50  
      15-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 #   35 Sulit, Andre          Egg Harbor T                   12-01.00  
      11-02  11-01  12-01         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   17 Brock, Ahmad          Egg Harbor T        45-01.50   46-11.00    5   
      46-05.50  45-05  46-11           
  2 #  111 Fogg, Ahmad           Egg Harbor T        40-08.50   41-07.00    3   
      41-06  41-07  41-01.50         
  3 #  102 Bullock, Aaron        Egg Harbor T                   39-08.00    1   
      FOUL  39-08  37-06.25         
 -- #   51 watson, micah         Atlantic Cou                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  112 Glenn, Isaiah         Egg Harbor T        39-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  127 Mahana, James         Egg Harbor T        49-01.50   43-08.00    5   
      43-08  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  128 Mahana, John          Egg Harbor T        37-06.75   38-02.00    3   
      38-02  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 #  126 Kenney, Ethan         Egg Harbor T        41-01.50   37-05.50    1   
      37-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 #  132 Winston, Tykere       Atlantic Cou                   36-01.00  
      36-01  34-08.50  35-00         
  5 #  122 Elkomos, David        Egg Harbor T                   35-10.00  
      35-10  35-06.50  FOUL         
  6 #  136 Levering, Noah        Egg Harbor T                   35-09.50  
      FOUL  35-09.50  FOUL         
  7 #  135 Kennedy, Jakob        Egg Harbor T                   29-09.00  
      28-00  28-04  29-09         
  8 #  137 Tolbert, Anthony      Atlantic Cit        30-00.00   29-00.00  
      28-05  29-00  28-03         
  9 #  120 Baronowitz, Alec      Egg Harbor T                   28-09.50  
      28-00  28-09.50  26-00.50         
 10 #  124 Gracia, Elio          Atlantic Cou                   28-02.50  
      26-09.50  28-02.50  27-01         
 11 #  130 Tonkinson, Dylan      Atlantic Cou                   28-00.00  
      26-11  26-03  28-00         
 12 #  123 goodwin, tyler        Atlantic Cou                   23-03.00  
      22-05  23-01  23-03         
 13 #  121 bowman, shane         Atlantic Cou                   16-04.00  
      16-04  14-04  14-10         
 -- #  134 Griggs, Cody          Egg Harbor T        38-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  126 Kenney, Ethan         Egg Harbor T          110-09     108-10    5   
      108-10  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 #  125 Griffin, Chris        Egg Harbor T          105-06   99-09.50    3   
      99-09.50  95-09  FOUL         
  3 #  127 Mahana, James         Egg Harbor T          100-09   95-10.50    1   
      FOUL  87-06  95-10.50         
  4 #  131 Truong, Brian         Egg Harbor T                   95-08.50  
      84-07  FOUL  95-08.50         
  5 #  122 Elkomos, David        Egg Harbor T                      87-07  
      81-04  76-10  87-07         
  6 #  132 Winston, Tykere       Atlantic Cou                      81-05  
      81-05  FOUL  70-05         
  7 #   26 Lawson, Ronnie        Atlantic Cit           75-00   79-10.50  
      FOUL  68-02  79-10.50         
  8 #  130 Tonkinson, Dylan      Atlantic Cou                      68-10  
      68-10  67-00  FOUL         
  9 #  120 Baronowitz, Alec      Egg Harbor T                      67-10  
      60-10  63-04  67-10         
 10 #  123 goodwin, tyler        Atlantic Cou                      66-10  
      59-00  61-11  66-10         
 11 #  124 Gracia, Elio          Atlantic Cou                   64-06.50  
      57-07  57-09  64-06.50         
 12 #  129 Parsons, Justin       Atlantic Cit           55-00      62-09  
      62-09  59-10  FOUL         
 13 #  121 bowman, shane         Atlantic Cou                      53-04  
      45-02  50-10  53-04         
 -- #  128 Mahana, John          Egg Harbor T          117-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  125 Griffin, Chris        Egg Harbor T          131-08     151-02    5   
      145-05  136-11  151-02           
  2 #  128 Mahana, John          Egg Harbor T          124-00     127-06    3   
      105-06  127-04  127-06         
  3 #  102 Bullock, Aaron        Egg Harbor T          118-07     116-04    1   
      110-11  93-11  116-04         
  4 #  138 Malik, Amaz           Egg Harbor T                     102-02  
      77-00  90-00  102-02         
  5 #  137 Tolbert, Anthony      Atlantic Cit          102-00      97-08  
      89-10  97-08  72-04         
  6 #  140 Vu, John              Egg Harbor T                      96-07  
      80-00  77-02  96-07         
  7 #  130 Tonkinson, Dylan      Atlantic Cou                      87-08  
      87-08  71-08  FOUL         
  8 #  141 Weldon, Colin         Egg Harbor T                      80-05  
      67-03  80-05  80-03         
  9 #  139 Ramos, Jacob          Egg Harbor T                      79-07  
      72-06  79-06  79-07         
 10 #  129 Parsons, Justin       Atlantic Cit           64-08      78-01  
      72-07  78-01  64-09         
 11 #   26 Lawson, Ronnie        Atlantic Cit           94-00      72-04  
      72-04  69-09  FOUL         
 12 #  124 Gracia, Elio          Atlantic Cou                      71-05  
      53-06  57-04  71-05         
 13 #  132 Winston, Tykere       Atlantic Cou                      66-01  
      62-11  66-01  FOUL         
 14 #  123 goodwin, tyler        Atlantic Cou                      61-08  
      61-08  40-10  50-07         
 15 #  121 bowman, shane         Atlantic Cou                      44-00  
      44-00  36-03  36-08      

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2021
                        EHT vs ACIT and AC - 5/18/2021                         
                               Egg Harbor Twp Hs                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 34                      
 
                                     Women                                     
          Atlantic County Tech   89.00     18.00 Atlantic City HS              
             Egg Harbor Twp HS  124.00      7.00 Atlantic City HS              
             Egg Harbor Twp HS  105.00     33.00 Atlantic County Tech          
 
                                      Men                                      
          Atlantic County Tech   69.00     43.00 Atlantic City HS              
             Egg Harbor Twp HS  118.00     13.00 Atlantic City HS              
             Egg Harbor Twp HS  108.00     23.00 Atlantic County Tech