Cherokee Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2012 09:32 PM
                       Cherokee Invite 2012 - 5/14/2012                        
                             Cherokee High School                              
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  8197 Gilbert, Emilie        Toms River No.                    13.10   1 
  2  7701 Fay, Kelly             Southern                          13.39   1 
  3  4636 Anderson, Dionna       Lenape                            13.40   2 
  4  1088 Jamison, Olivia        Camden Catholic                   13.54   3 
  5  8415 Ford, Jalayazha        Trenton Central                   13.57   2 
  6  3794 Webster, Tamera        Hammonton                         13.58   1 
  7  7196 Donahue, Dana          Sj-Hamm                           13.81   3 
  8  6931 Jones, Deja            Rancocas Valley                   13.83   4 
  9  4658 Constant, Imani        Lenape                            13.89   1 
 10  8413 Florence, Rakyi        Trenton Central                   13.90   5 
 11  1014 Knight, Jasmine        Burlington Twp                    13.91   8 
 12  8344 Swan, Erin             Toms River No.                    13.94   1 
 13  7623 Smith, Taylor          Shawnee                           13.98   6 
 14  8465 Petterson, Marquas     Trenton Central                   13.99   4 
 14  4641 Bailey, Dahlia         Lenape                            13.99   6 
 16  1381 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee                          14.00   5 
 17  2707 Tull, Mckinley         Eastern                           14.01   4 
 18  7658 Boone, Me'Chelle       Southern                          14.02   5 
 19  7786 Ramirez, Elisse        Southern                          14.09   2 
 19  4667 De Krafft, Makena      Lenape                            14.09   9 
 21  7639 Wiker, Abbey           Shawnee                           14.14   5 
 22  6896 Chung, Jade            Rancocas Valley                   14.15   5 
 23  8676 Myers, Miranda         WashingtonTwp                     14.20   3 
 24  6985 Thierry, Camilah       Rancocas Valley                   14.23   4 
 24  1279 Digristina, Samant     Cherokee                          14.23   3 
 26  1008 Jenkins, Najee         Burlington Twp                    14.24   3 
 27  4769 Smith, L'Tea           Lenape                            14.26   6 
 28  6962 Norman, Shania         Rancocas Valley                   14.27   4 
 29  1283 Filippone, Callen      Cherokee                          14.31   8 
 30  1369 Schneeweis, Savann     Cherokee                          14.33   6 
 31  1558 Dixon, Ayanna          CH West                           14.34   2 
 32  1265 Cattle, Sade           Cherokee                          14.36   2 
 33  1288 French, Megan          Cherokee                          14.37   2 
 34  7181 Thompson, Lauren       Ravens                            14.42  10 
 35  1308 Huang, Julie           Cherokee                          14.48   9 
 35  7566 Flores, Ashley         Shawnee                           14.48   7 
 37  8134 Andrews, Melissa       Toms River No.                    14.52  11 
 38  7178 Scott, Chelsea         Ravens                            14.54   7 
 39  7663 Bushman, Victoria      Southern                          14.60   9 
 40  1573 Jones, Talia           CH West                           14.65   4 
 41  2592 Dugger, Asa            Eastern                           14.72   7 
 41  7700 Fagan, Clare           Southern                          14.72   9 
 43   664 Schultz, Sarah         Bordentown                        14.80   1 
 44  1064 Whitley, Taylor        Burlington Twp                    14.81   8 
 45  7650 Barthelemy, Jasmin     Southern                          14.85  12 
 46  6946 Love, Kenisha          Rancocas Valley                   14.90   5 
 46  7172 Piazza, Cara           Ravens                            14.90   7 
 48  1586 Mattes, Helen          CH West                           14.91   7 
 48  7768 Morgan, Kerri          Southern                          14.91  13 
 50  1256 Binder, Katherine      Cherokee                          14.95   6 
 51   624 Ge, Allison            Bordentown                        14.96  11 
 52  1370 Selkow, Gabrielle      Cherokee                          15.09  12 
 53  8249 Lawal, Rianat          Toms River No.                    15.13  10 
 54  1595 Munoz, Milagros        CH West                           15.18   7 
 55  7558 Downing, Gillian       Shawnee                           15.20  14 
 56  8480 Torres, Euri           Trenton Central                   15.23  10 
 57  1056 Tulloch, Melanie       Burlington Twp                    15.26   8 
 58  8155 Bromslow, Sara         Toms River No.                    15.29  12 
 59  4753 Ramos, Alex            Lenape                            15.32  11 
 60  1372 Sheehan, Samantha      Cherokee                          15.44  13 
 61   647 Oconnor, Sabrina       Bordentown                        15.48  10 
 62  7681 Dahlberg, Samantha     Southern                          15.49   9 
 63  7150 Joseph, Nicole         Ravens                            15.52  13 
 64  1552 Buckwalter, Lauren     CH West                           15.63   8 
 65  7534 Aita, Hannah           Shawnee                           15.67  14 
 66  1590 McGlinn, Kathleen      CH West                           15.71   6 
 67  2606 Gess, Abigail          Eastern                           15.73  11 
 68  7154 Koester, Mareike       Ravens                            15.78  10 
 69  8322 Rojas, Cynthia         Toms River No.                    15.86   9 
 70  8533 McBride, Marissa       Triton                            15.88  12 
 71  1617 Tyler, Mackenzie       CH West                           15.95   8 
 72  8393 Burton, Alanna         Trenton Central                   15.96  11 
 73  7188 Zhang, Annie           Ravens                            15.98  14 
 74  8647 Clement, Natasha       WashingtonTwp                     16.05  15 
 75  1397 Wintermute, Lauren     Cherokee                          16.08  12 
 76  1395 White, Morgan          Cherokee                          16.21  13 
 77  8131 Acosta, Christina      Toms River No.                    16.24  13 
 78  7816 Teschlog, Samantha     Southern                          16.25  13 
 79  8666 Kalogridis, Anasta     WashingtonTwp                     16.40  15 
 80  1592 Monichetti, Zoe        CH West                           16.42  14 
 81  1300 Handfield, Dominiq     Cherokee                          16.45  10 
 82  7140 Filipek, Karina        Ravens                            16.50   3 
 83  7151 Khandekar, Madhura     Ravens                            16.53  14 
 84  1291 Gelovich, Deanna       Cherokee                          16.55  14 
 85  1606 Sachs, Emily           CH West                           16.84  15 
 86  7655 Biesecker, Corina      Southern                          17.06  12 
 87   625 Ge, Ariel              Bordentown                        17.29  11 
 88  1259 Bradford, Chelsea      Cherokee                          17.44  15 
 89  1548 Barmash, Alejandra     CH West                           17.57  15 
 90  1339 Minott, Chanel         Cherokee                          17.80  15 

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  8197 Gilbert, Emilie        Toms River No.                    26.61   1 
  2  7746 Lake, Amaysia          Southern                          27.13   1 
  3  3794 Webster, Tamera        Hammonton                         27.47   2 
  4  7701 Fay, Kelly             Southern                          27.48   1 
  5  4636 Anderson, Dionna       Lenape                            27.84  20 
  6  8415 Ford, Jalayazha        Trenton Central                   27.86   1 
  7  8314 Popoola, Adelola       Toms River No.                    27.98   2 
  8  1088 Jamison, Olivia        Camden Catholic                   28.02   3 
  9  8283 Moser, Megan           Toms River No.                    28.28   3 
 10  8676 Myers, Miranda         WashingtonTwp                     28.30   1 
 11  4658 Constant, Imani        Lenape                            28.39   1 
 12  1304 Harrison, Ashley       Cherokee                          28.74   2 
 13  7670 Charles, Aliya         Southern                          28.75   2 
 14  1008 Jenkins, Najee         Burlington Twp                    28.79   5 
 15  4713 Johnson, Monet         Lenape                            28.82   4 
 16  8294 O'Neill, Ciara         Toms River No.                    28.84   2 
 17  4667 De Krafft, Makena      Lenape                            28.87   7 
 18  7831 Zingarelli, Briann     Southern                          28.88   3 
 18  1283 Filippone, Callen      Cherokee                          28.88   6 
 20  6954 Mimms, Jailynn         Rancocas Valley                   28.89   3 
 21  7786 Ramirez, Elisse        Southern                          28.93   2 
 22  4641 Bailey, Dahlia         Lenape                            29.04   6 
 23  7735 Johnson, Tori          Southern                          29.18   3 
 23  2707 Tull, Mckinley         Eastern                           29.18   6 
 25  8413 Florence, Rakyi        Trenton Central                   29.20  12 
 26  6953 McRae, Tiambay         Rancocas Valley                   29.22  10 
 27  1558 Dixon, Ayanna          CH West                           29.25   4 
 28  7817 Toledo, Annie          Southern                          29.29   4 
 29  7138 Fahey, Julia           Ravens                            29.58  11 
 30  1064 Whitley, Taylor        Burlington Twp                    29.62   8 
 31  6986 Thomas, Courtney       Rancocas Valley                   29.64   6 
 32  7686 Dengle, Corrine        Southern                          29.66   5 
 33  6962 Norman, Shania         Rancocas Valley                   29.70   5 
 34  7178 Scott, Chelsea         Ravens                            29.71  11 
 35  1029 Moto, Tegan            Burlington Twp                    29.78   8 
 36  8655 D'Alessandro, Rach     WashingtonTwp                     29.81   3 
 37  1573 Jones, Talia           CH West                           29.88   6 
 38  1288 French, Megan          Cherokee                          29.90   7 
 39  4769 Smith, L'Tea           Lenape                            29.94   7 
 40  8134 Andrews, Melissa       Toms River No.                    30.06   9 
 41  7726 Hartney, Bethany       Southern                          30.09   4 
 42  7181 Thompson, Lauren       Ravens                            30.13  16 
 43   664 Schultz, Sarah         Bordentown                        30.17   5 
 44  7749 Loga, Ciara            Southern                          30.19   8 
 45  8474 Scott, Tajah           Trenton Central                   30.44  15 
 46  1345 Nessler, Jillian       Cherokee                          30.46   9 
 47  7663 Bushman, Victoria      Southern                          30.50   4 
 48  7700 Fagan, Clare           Southern                          30.56   5 
 49  7658 Boone, Me'Chelle       Southern                          30.58   5 
 50  3702 Butcher, Shantiana     Hammonton                         30.62  12 
 51  1085 Goodwin, Alexus        Camden Catholic                   30.71   8 
 52  7768 Morgan, Kerri          Southern                          30.73  13 
 53  8281 Morgan, Alyssa         Toms River No.                    30.76   7 
 54  7172 Piazza, Cara           Ravens                            30.82  14 
 55  2592 Dugger, Asa            Eastern                           30.85  10 
 56  8480 Torres, Euri           Trenton Central                   30.86  13 
 57   624 Ge, Allison            Bordentown                        30.90   9 
 58  1256 Binder, Katherine      Cherokee                          31.08   9 
 59  6892 Cagle, Corrin          Rancocas Valley                   31.09  10 
 60  7702 Fence, Erin            Southern                          31.20  11 
 61  7650 Barthelemy, Jasmin     Southern                          31.29  10 
 62  8315 Powasnick, Aurora      Toms River No.                    31.31   8 
 63  1265 Cattle, Sade           Cherokee                          31.54  12 
 64  3740 Iannaco, Erica         Hammonton                         31.57  11 
 65  3790 Timms, Alexxis         Hammonton                         31.58  14 
 66  1595 Munoz, Milagros        CH West                           31.65  12 
 67  8155 Bromslow, Sara         Toms River No.                    31.67  14 
 68  4753 Ramos, Alex            Lenape                            31.89  15 
 69  1372 Sheehan, Samantha      Cherokee                          31.94   9 
 70  2606 Gess, Abigail          Eastern                           32.05   7 
 71  6903 Diaz, Megan            Rancocas Valley                   32.09  12 
 72  1293 Gervasi, Alyssa        Cherokee                          32.10  10 
 73  1321 Kuzminski, Madysen     Cherokee                          32.15   9 
 73   647 Oconnor, Sabrina       Bordentown                        32.15  11 
 75  7681 Dahlberg, Samantha     Southern                          32.21   4 
 76  7129 Armstrong, Olivia      Ravens                            32.34  18 
 77  7794 Ringer, Erin           Southern                          32.42  13 
 78  7723 Harmer, Cathrine       Southern                          32.47  12 
 79  8661 Glennan, Courteney     WashingtonTwp                     32.48  13 
 80  7816 Teschlog, Samantha     Southern                          32.57  13 
 81  1002 Howard, Kerri          Burlington Twp                    32.73  16 
 82  7715 Goheen, Vale           Southern                          32.84  13 
 83  7154 Koester, Mareike       Ravens                            32.90  17 
 84  8322 Rojas, Cynthia         Toms River No.                    33.03  14 
 85  7186 Wujek, Stephanie       Ravens                            33.04  20 
 86  8393 Burton, Alanna         Trenton Central                   33.20  17 
 87  7140 Filipek, Karina        Ravens                            33.32  20 
 88  7188 Zhang, Annie           Ravens                            33.42  20 
 89  8657 DeShields, Amber       WashingtonTwp                     33.56   8 
 90  7151 Khandekar, Madhura     Ravens                            33.78  16 
 91  8533 McBride, Marissa       Triton                            33.80  15 
 92   625 Ge, Ariel              Bordentown                        33.86  11 
 93  8649 Colligan, Nicole       WashingtonTwp                     33.89  15 
 94  3787 Stratton, Pamela       Hammonton                         33.93  14 
 95  8648 Colassi, Rachel        WashingtonTwp                     33.97  15 
 96  1548 Barmash, Alejandra     CH West                           34.11  19 
 97  8647 Clement, Natasha       WashingtonTwp                     34.17  19 
 98  1047 Soni, Priya            Burlington Twp                    34.18  17 
 99  8675 Muller, Marygail       WashingtonTwp                     34.45   7 
 99   626 Gerike, Madeline       Bordentown                        34.45  16 
101  8501 Choi, Jenny            Triton                            34.58  15 
102   990 Grewel, Ravneet        Burlington Twp                    35.22  17 
103  8666 Kalogridis, Anasta     WashingtonTwp                     35.35  19 
104  1300 Handfield, Dominiq     Cherokee                          35.74  14 
105  1259 Bradford, Chelsea      Cherokee                          35.98  19 
106  1291 Gelovich, Deanna       Cherokee                          36.63  18 
107  1339 Minott, Chanel         Cherokee                          37.81  17 
108  1006 Jarr, Imani            Burlington Twp                    38.35  17 
109  8668 Kaur, Anudeep          WashingtonTwp                     41.41  20 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  7795 Ritchie, Jenna         Southern                        1:00.69   1 
  2  8283 Moser, Megan           Toms River No.                  1:02.40   1 
  3  7831 Zingarelli, Briann     Southern                        1:02.70   1 
  4  8314 Popoola, Adelola       Toms River No.                  1:03.12   1 
  5  4713 Johnson, Monet         Lenape                          1:04.08   1 
  6  7735 Johnson, Tori          Southern                        1:04.85   3 
  7  7670 Charles, Aliya         Southern                        1:05.04   2 
  8  1304 Harrison, Ashley       Cherokee                        1:05.05   1 
  9  4643 Barton, Jenna          Lenape                          1:06.37   3 
 10  7663 Bushman, Victoria      Southern                        1:06.44   4 
 11  2610 Gray, Chelsea          Eastern                         1:06.67   9 
 12  1252 Amariti, Julia         Cherokee                        1:06.73   2 
 13  6986 Thomas, Courtney       Rancocas Valley                 1:07.02   2 
 14  4722 Londreqan, Annie       Lenape                          1:07.25   3 
 15  8490 Yanes, Ashley          Trenton Central                 1:07.37   3 
 16  7681 Dahlberg, Samantha     Southern                        1:07.55   5 
 17  7686 Dengle, Corrine        Southern                        1:07.75   4 
 18  8550 Stone, Samantha        Triton                          1:08.42   2 
 19  7700 Fagan, Clare           Southern                        1:08.44   4 
 20  7170 Orlak, Jessica         Ravens                          1:08.49   6 
 21  8281 Morgan, Alyssa         Toms River No.                  1:08.92   5 
 22  1353 Patel, Rachel          Cherokee                        1:09.06   2 
 23  7786 Ramirez, Elisse        Southern                        1:09.28   3 
 24  8193 Galgano, Kaitlyn       Toms River No.                  1:09.61   5 
 25  3702 Butcher, Shantiana     Hammonton                       1:09.64   4 
 26  7719 Gugliemini, Olivia     Southern                        1:09.69   5 
 27  8315 Powasnick, Aurora      Toms River No.                  1:09.70   5 
 28  1306 Holman, Lisa           Cherokee                        1:10.18   6 
 29  2577 Clementi, Alison       Eastern                         1:10.64   6 
 30  3740 Iannaco, Erica         Hammonton                       1:10.92   3 
 31  1371 Shea, Morgan           Cherokee                        1:11.04   6 
 32  2592 Dugger, Asa            Eastern                         1:11.94   7 
 33  7816 Teschlog, Samantha     Southern                        1:12.48   6 
 34  2606 Gess, Abigail          Eastern                         1:12.70   8 
 35  7654 Bergin, Alison         Southern                        1:13.34   5 
 36  1338 Miller, Sarah          Cherokee                        1:13.41   8 
 37  7182 Tonry, Brigid          Ravens                          1:13.43   6 
 38  7768 Morgan, Kerri          Southern                        1:13.46   7 
 39  1033 Oluwadare, Faith       Burlington Twp                  1:14.25   8 
 40  3790 Timms, Alexxis         Hammonton                       1:14.39   4 
 41  8510 Dougherty, Kacey       Triton                          1:14.46   8 
 42  8677 Oller, Amanda          WashingtonTwp                   1:15.19   7 
 43  7650 Barthelemy, Jasmin     Southern                        1:15.50   8 
 44  7136 Chenkus, Courtney      Ravens                          1:18.21   7 
 45  1296 Grant, Jackie          Cherokee                        1:18.69   8 
 46  7139 Fama, Annalisa         Ravens                          1:19.90   7 
 47  8523 Harlow, Karlyn         Triton                          1:21.11   9 
 48  1398 Wismer, Alex           Cherokee                        1:22.15   7 
 49  8651 Cooper, Julia          WashingtonTwp                   1:23.21   9 
 50  7655 Biesecker, Corina      Southern                        1:23.49   9 
 51  8641 Alexander, Nicole      WashingtonTwp                   1:26.01   9 
 52  1270 Cionci, Amanda         Cherokee                        1:27.27   9 

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7795 Ritchie, Jenna         Southern                        2:24.70  
  2  7662 Burnup, Carly          Southern                        2:26.18  
  3  4772 Stanley, Brooke        Lenape                          2:26.57  
  4  7688 Difilippo, Jami        Southern                        2:28.43  
  5  3721 Donio Enscoe, Jani     Hammonton                       2:30.74  
  6  4722 Londreqan, Annie       Lenape                          2:30.95  
  7  8672 Maiolino, Meghan       WashingtonTwp                   2:31.97  
  8  8503 Coleman, Carly         Triton                          2:34.62  
  9  8381 achojnackr, Chonte     Trenton Central                 2:34.74  
 10  7707 Forsman, Julia         Southern                        2:35.76  
 11  7706 Fontana, Kristin       Southern                        2:37.65  
 12  2688 Sobieski, Alexandr     Eastern                         2:37.87  
 13  4786 Vicente, Brenna        Lenape                          2:37.93  
 14  6887 Bobbie, Shelby         Rancocas Valley                 2:39.25  
 15  4757 Restivo, Lizzy         Lenape                          2:39.60  
 16  3699 Berenato, Samantha     Hammonton                       2:39.61  
 17  7719 Gugliemini, Olivia     Southern                        2:40.35  
 18  7654 Bergin, Alison         Southern                        2:40.37  
 19  2632 Kenselaar, Carly       Eastern                         2:40.92  
 20  1273 Cotton, Cassie         Cherokee                        2:42.29  
 21  4745 Peischel, Anne         Lenape                          2:42.37  
 22  4729 McGinley, Elizabet     Lenape                          2:42.41  
 23  7202 Hoerter, Alexis        Sj-Hamm                         2:42.76  
 24   654 Peppler, Madison       Bordentown                      2:44.92  
 25  1605 Reissmann, Annalie     CH West                         2:45.76  
 26  4691 Gunther, Caraline      Lenape                          2:45.96  
 27  8192 Fotopoulos, Alexa      Toms River No.                  2:46.15  
 28  2652 Meskin, Debbie         Eastern                         2:46.96  
 29   665 Sherrier, Rebecca      Bordentown                      2:47.20  
 30  8395 Calahorrano, Marle     Trenton Central                 2:47.27  
 31  8268 Martone, Julia         Toms River No.                  2:48.00  
 32  1292 Gernhardt, Megan       Cherokee                        2:48.09  
 33  6965 Parsons, Brittany      Rancocas Valley                 2:49.10  
 34  4672 DiGiamarino, Kaely     Lenape                          2:49.42  
 35  1585 Marzocca, Julia        CH West                         2:50.81  
 36  7747 Lassen, Rebecca        Southern                        2:51.30  
 37  7791 Reed, Caitlin          Southern                        2:51.50  
 38  1071 Wooden, Marissa        Burlington Twp                  2:52.16  
 39  4700 Henry, Lizzy           Lenape                          2:52.59  
 40  2577 Clementi, Alison       Eastern                         2:53.01  
 41  4717 Lavin, Alyssa          Lenape                          2:53.25  
 42  1074 Zack, Jazmine          Burlington Twp                  2:54.72  
 43  7758 Maute, Grace           Southern                        2:54.84  
 44   673 Vernon, Emily          Bordentown                      2:55.12  
 45   669 Stettner, Kacie        Bordentown                      2:55.23  
 46  2645 Malone, Stephanie      Eastern                         2:55.50  
 47  7744 Kosich, Mikaela        Southern                        2:56.13  
 48  1599 Owens, Casey           CH West                         2:56.76  
 49  4695 Hardiman, Meghan       Lenape                          2:57.82  
 50  7756 Marino, Rachel         Southern                        2:57.87  
 51   644 Niedermaier, Brook     Bordentown                      2:59.94  
 52  8367 Weinberger, Megie      Toms River No.                  3:03.95  
 53  8198 Glassheim, Alexand     Toms River No.                  3:05.74  
 54  1299 Hampton, Sarah         Cherokee                        3:07.54  
 55  8240 Kramer, Danielle       Toms River No.                  3:09.50  
 56  3724 FitzPatrick, Carol     Hammonton                       3:12.16  
 57   610 Bascara, Ariana        Bordentown                      3:17.43  
 58  7690 Dorantes, Michelle     Southern                        3:19.57  
 59  7698 Ente, Taylor           Southern                        3:22.50  
 60  7671 Checinski, Jessica     Southern                        3:23.48  
 61  7705 Flynn, Colleen         Southern                        3:26.70  
 62  3774 Schenker, Julia        Hammonton                       3:26.82  
 63   676 Winkler, Erica         Bordentown                      4:01.50  

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7688 Difilippo, Jami        Southern                        5:24.27  
  2  4761 Ryan, Maeve            Lenape                          5:33.52  
  3  6887 Bobbie, Shelby         Rancocas Valley                 5:36.77  
  4  6889 Bresnan, Sarah         Rancocas Valley                 5:44.72  
  5  7706 Fontana, Kristin       Southern                        5:47.00  
  6  3749 Martinez, Brianni      Hammonton                       5:47.91  
  7  7004 Winser, Brittany       Rancocas Valley                 5:51.55  
  8  4786 Vicente, Brenna        Lenape                          5:53.40  
  9  8192 Fotopoulos, Alexa      Toms River No.                  5:53.81  
 10  1605 Reissmann, Annalie     CH West                         5:53.95  
 11  7707 Forsman, Julia         Southern                        5:56.06  
 12  3707 Cassidy, Caitlin       Hammonton                       5:58.14  
 13  8268 Martone, Julia         Toms River No.                  5:59.71  
 14  1268 Chmielinski, Jess      Cherokee                        6:00.33  
 15  2701 Tornberg, Haley        Eastern                         6:00.62  
 16  7588 Malpass, Julia         Shawnee                         6:02.56  
 17   660 Ritter, Leighanna      Bordentown                      6:03.02  
 18   968 DiCioccio, Maria       Burlington Twp                  6:03.43  
 19  2684 Shah, Mily             Eastern                         6:05.04  
 20  3768 Plummer, Jennifer      Hammonton                       6:05.51  
 21  7207 Lima, Yarimar          Sj-Hamm                         6:05.86  
 22  7758 Maute, Grace           Southern                        6:06.55  
 23  1071 Wooden, Marissa        Burlington Twp                  6:06.59  
 24  4691 Gunther, Caraline      Lenape                          6:07.04  
 25  2557 Alyounis, Malkah       Eastern                         6:10.51  
 26  7744 Kosich, Mikaela        Southern                        6:11.44  
 27  1585 Marzocca, Julia        CH West                         6:13.32  
 28  8395 Calahorrano, Marle     Trenton Central                 6:14.26  
 29  4730 McGrogan, Jenn         Lenape                          6:14.35  
 30  8662 Gober, Julia           WashingtonTwp                   6:14.68  
 31  7756 Marino, Rachel         Southern                        6:16.67  
 32  7747 Lassen, Rebecca        Southern                        6:16.81  
 33  7564 Fair, Marybeth         Shawnee                         6:20.71  
 34  8367 Weinberger, Megie      Toms River No.                  6:23.82  
 35  4662 Cuiule, Cara           Lenape                          6:25.40  
 36  6886 Belko, Emily           Rancocas Valley                 6:25.54  
 37  7791 Reed, Caitlin          Southern                        6:26.13  
 38  8643 Ambrosano, Gianna      WashingtonTwp                   6:29.49  
 39  1599 Owens, Casey           CH West                         6:29.51  
 40  2620 Hutnik, Julia          Eastern                         6:29.65  
 41  7536 Bandomer, Megan        Shawnee                         6:31.52  
 42  6970 Ramus, Christa         Rancocas Valley                 6:33.26  
 43  3704 Calderone, Elizabe     Hammonton                       6:36.06  
 44  8240 Kramer, Danielle       Toms River No.                  6:41.21  
 45  8642 Ambrosano, Alyssa      WashingtonTwp                   6:41.51  
 46  8674 Miller, Taylor         WashingtonTwp                   6:42.33  
 47  8646 Brown, Caroline        WashingtonTwp                   6:44.86  
 48  2617 Hindley, Nicole        Eastern                         6:47.71  
 49  1263 Capelli, Kelsey        Cherokee                        6:49.07  
 50  7634 Walker, Alex           Shawnee                         7:07.31  
 51  8198 Glassheim, Alexand     Toms River No.                  7:12.16  
 52  1584 Martinez, Melina       CH West                         7:14.68  
 53  7690 Dorantes, Michelle     Southern                        7:15.66  
 54  7698 Ente, Taylor           Southern                        7:30.59  
 55  7705 Flynn, Colleen         Southern                        7:39.68  
 56  7671 Checinski, Jessica     Southern                        7:43.59  
 --  7604 Murray, Hannah         Shawnee                             DNF  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  7746 Lake, Amaysia          Southern                          15.81   1 
  2  8199 Goncerz, Olivia        Toms River No.                    16.25   1 
  3  7682 Daniels, Darian        Southern                          17.06   1 
  4  7780 Parker, Chelsea        Southern                          17.07   1 
  5  8346 Szymanski, Izabela     Toms River No.                    17.26   1 
  6  8271 McDonnell, Alexand     Toms River No.                    17.44   2 
  7  1560 Dumser, Meghan         CH West                           17.79   2 
  8  7817 Toledo, Annie          Southern                          17.88   1 
  9  4723 Ma, Joanna             Lenape                            18.30   3 
 10  4716 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                            18.40   2 
 11  7723 Harmer, Cathrine       Southern                          18.42   3 
 12  8670 Kiernan, Colleen       WashingtonTwp                     18.92   3 
 13  7749 Loga, Ciara            Southern                          18.96   4 
 14  7726 Hartney, Bethany       Southern                          19.03   2 
 15  7138 Fahey, Julia           Ravens                            19.56   4 
 16  1269 Cinelli, Karli         Cherokee                          19.74   3 
 17  7803 Schmoll, Elizabeth     Southern                          19.76   2 
 18  1285 Foglia, Madison        Cherokee                          19.85   4 
 19  6946 Love, Kenisha          Rancocas Valley                   20.08   5 
 20  7129 Armstrong, Olivia      Ravens                            20.21   4 
 21   998 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp                    20.22   2 
 22  1069 Winfield, Jazmine      Burlington Twp                    20.25   5 
 23  8559 Waldron, Emily         Triton                            20.40   4 
 24  4641 Bailey, Dahlia         Lenape                            20.43   5 
 25  1003 Howard, Kyra           Burlington Twp                    20.55   5 
 26  1595 Munoz, Milagros        CH West                           20.57   6 
 27  8368 Weiss, Leah            Toms River No.                    20.94   3 
 28  1586 Mattes, Helen          CH West                           21.11   5 
 29  6961 Myers, Madeleine       Rancocas Valley                   21.16   6 
 30  7715 Goheen, Vale           Southern                          21.97   6 
 31  6954 Mimms, Jailynn         Rancocas Valley                   22.06   6 
 32  7794 Ringer, Erin           Southern                          22.46   6 
 33   626 Gerike, Madeline       Bordentown                        23.06   5 
 --  8679 Porter, Brittany       WashingtonTwp                       DNF   4 
 --  1563 Fogliano, Tanya        CH West                             DNF   3 

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  7831 Zingarelli, Briann     Southern                        1:10.11   2 
  2  7682 Daniels, Darian        Southern                        1:10.33   2 
  3  8346 Szymanski, Izabela     Toms River No.                  1:11.84   1 
  4  4715 Kopec, Olivia          Lenape                          1:12.30   1 
  5   998 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp                  1:12.92   2 
  6  8344 Swan, Erin             Toms River No.                  1:13.20   1 
  7  7147 Iorio, Nicolina        Ravens                          1:15.49   1 
  8  1285 Foglia, Madison        Cherokee                        1:16.31   2 
  9  8368 Weiss, Leah            Toms River No.                  1:18.56   1 
 10  1552 Buckwalter, Lauren     CH West                         1:19.88   2 
 11  1269 Cinelli, Karli         Cherokee                        1:20.24   1 
 12  7794 Ringer, Erin           Southern                        1:20.76   3 
 13   654 Peppler, Madison       Bordentown                      1:20.79   2 
 14  1617 Tyler, Mackenzie       CH West                         1:21.47   3 
 15  1069 Winfield, Jazmine      Burlington Twp                  1:22.95   3 
 16  1003 Howard, Kyra           Burlington Twp                  1:24.48   3 
 17  1002 Howard, Kerri          Burlington Twp                  1:25.35   3 
 18   990 Grewel, Ravneet        Burlington Twp                  1:36.48   3 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trenton Central High School  'A'                             4:24.33   1 
     1) 8490 Yanes, Ashley              2) 8381 achojnackr, Chonte        
     3) 8422 Grant, Shymirra            4) 8415 Ford, Jalayazha           
  2 Rancocas Valley Regional HS  'A'                             4:30.82   2 
     1) 6912 Frombach, Kristen          2) 6986 Thomas, Courtney          
     3) 6889 Bresnan, Sarah             4) 7004 Winser, Brittany          
  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:37.93   1 
     1) 4786 Vicente, Brenna            2) 4691 Gunther, Caraline         
     3) 4730 McGrogan, Jenn             4) 4662 Cuiule, Cara              
  4 Trenton Central High School  'B'                             4:45.59   2 
     1) 8474 Scott, Tajah               2) 8480 Torres, Euri              
     3) 8393 Burton, Alanna             4) 8413 Florence, Rakyi           
  5 Cherokee  'C'                                                4:51.19   1 
     1) 1369 Schneeweis, Savanna        2) 1381 Thornton, Gianna          
     3) 1370 Selkow, Gabrielle          4) 1283 Filippone, Callen         
  6 Cherokee  'B'                                                4:54.18   1 
     1) 1279 Digristina, Samantha       2) 1252 Amariti, Julia            
     3) 1338 Miller, Sarah              4) 1371 Shea, Morgan              
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:57.81   1 
     1) 1398 Wismer, Alex               2) 1273 Cotton, Cassie            
     3) 1353 Patel, Rachel              4) 1292 Gernhardt, Megan          
  8 Washington Township  'A'                                     5:14.64   2 
     1) 8685 Walker, Devin              2) 8662 Gober, Julia              
     3) 8674 Miller, Taylor             4) 8651 Cooper, Julia             
  9 Washington Township  'B'                                     5:16.22   2 
     1) 8679 Porter, Brittany           2) 8670 Kiernan, Colleen          
     3) 8646 Brown, Caroline            4) 8641 Alexander, Nicole         

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8271 McDonnell, Alexand     Toms River No.                  5-02.00  
  2  7726 Hartney, Bethany       Southern                        4-08.00  
  3  1028 Morris, Iman           Burlington Twp                 J4-08.00  
  4  8344 Swan, Erin             Toms River No.                  4-06.00  
  5  7196 Donahue, Dana          Sj-Hamm                        J4-06.00  
  6  8661 Glennan, Courteney     WashingtonTwp                  J4-06.00  
  7   998 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp                 J4-06.00  
  8  1591 Melo, Marilyn          CH West                         4-04.00  
  8  8368 Weiss, Leah            Toms River No.                  4-04.00  
  8  7702 Fence, Erin            Southern                        4-04.00  
  8  6978 Searles, Raina         Rancocas Valley                 4-04.00  
  8  1014 Knight, Jasmine        Burlington Twp                  4-04.00  
  8  1321 Kuzminski, Madysen     Cherokee                        4-04.00  
  8  4716 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                          4-04.00  
  8  1345 Nessler, Jillian       Cherokee                        4-04.00  
  8  4755 Rears, Erika           Lenape                          4-04.00  
 17  7186 Wujek, Stephanie       Ravens                          4-02.00  
 18  8501 Choi, Jenny            Triton                          4-00.00  
 18  1293 Gervasi, Alyssa        Cherokee                        4-00.00  
 18  7150 Joseph, Nicole         Ravens                          4-00.00  
 18  7633 Vitagliano, Olivia     Shawnee                         4-00.00  

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8559 Waldron, Emily         Triton                          9-00.00  
  2  8295 Orlich, Savannah       Toms River No.                  8-00.00  
  3  1275 Davis, Emily           Cherokee                        7-06.00  
  4  7682 Daniels, Darian        Southern                       J7-06.00  
  5  4704 Higgins, Rachel        Lenape                         J7-06.00  
  6  3724 FitzPatrick, Carol     Hammonton                      J7-06.00  
  7  4683 Friedhoff, Melissa     Lenape                          7-00.00  
  7  8294 O'Neill, Ciara         Toms River No.                  7-00.00  
  7  4775 Stoner, Brielle        Lenape                          7-00.00  
  7  8509 Dolhansky, Rebecca     Triton                          7-00.00  
  7  7783 Pero, Lea              Southern                        7-00.00  
  7  8166 Cavanaugh, Casey       Toms River No.                  7-00.00  
 13  1029 Moto, Tegan            Burlington Twp                  6-06.00  
 13  8141 Berger, Molly          Toms River No.                  6-06.00  
 13  4702 Henry, Meghan          Lenape                          6-06.00  
 13  6880 Adornetto, Daniell     Rancocas Valley                 6-06.00  
 13  1057 Valdes, Jillian        Burlington Twp                  6-06.00  
 13  2678 Sawhney, Samantha      Eastern                         6-06.00  
 13  6901 Dallmer, Taylor        Rancocas Valley                 6-06.00  
 13  4679 Frable, Kayah          Lenape                          6-06.00  
 21  7803 Schmoll, Elizabeth     Southern                        6-00.00  
 21  1070 Wollard, Angela        Burlington Twp                  6-00.00  
 21  8501 Choi, Jenny            Triton                          6-00.00  
 21  4800 Zhai, Tiffany          Lenape                          6-00.00  
 --  6982 Testa, Alessandra      Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 --  3722 Downey, Taylor         Hammonton                            NH  
 --  4657 Colucci, Eryka         Lenape                               NH  
 --  6945 Long, Hannah           Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 --  6903 Diaz, Megan            Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 --  8347 Tamburello, Erica      Toms River No.                       NH  
 --  8263 Malone, Bailey         Toms River No.                       NH  
 --  4697 Hartsough, Devon       Lenape                               NH  
 --  8675 Muller, Marygail       WashingtonTwp                        NH  

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8197 Gilbert, Emilie        Toms River No.                 16-01.00  
  2  8422 Grant, Shymirra        Trenton Central                15-00.00  
  3  8199 Goncerz, Olivia        Toms River No.                 14-08.75  
  4  8271 McDonnell, Alexand     Toms River No.                 14-07.00  
  5  4723 Ma, Joanna             Lenape                         14-06.50  
  6  8314 Popoola, Adelola       Toms River No.                 14-00.50  
  7  6953 McRae, Tiambay         Rancocas Valley                13-09.75  
  8  6931 Jones, Deja            Rancocas Valley                13-09.50  
  9  1381 Thornton, Gianna       Cherokee                       13-08.00  
 10  1003 Howard, Kyra           Burlington Twp                 13-06.25  
 11  8474 Scott, Tajah           Trenton Central                13-04.75  
 12  6896 Chung, Jade            Rancocas Valley                13-04.00  
 13  4694 Hampton, Alicia        Lenape                         12-08.50  
 14  1085 Goodwin, Alexus        Camden Catholic                12-08.00  
 15  8509 Dolhansky, Rebecca     Triton                         12-04.00  
 16  1308 Huang, Julie           Cherokee                       12-03.00  
 17  7182 Tonry, Brigid          Ravens                         11-07.50  
 18  7139 Fama, Annalisa         Ravens                         11-06.50  
 19   998 Herrington, Amber      Burlington Twp                 11-00.00  
 20  1029 Moto, Tegan            Burlington Twp                 10-10.25  
 21  8533 McBride, Marissa       Triton                         10-08.00  
 22  8249 Lawal, Rianat          Toms River No.                 10-06.00  
 23  1395 White, Morgan          Cherokee                        9-09.25  

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8422 Grant, Shymirra        Trenton Central                33-02.50  
  2  8199 Goncerz, Olivia        Toms River No.                 32-05.50  
  3  7701 Fay, Kelly             Southern                       32-01.50  
  4  7661 Burns, Samantha        Southern                       32-00.00  
  5  6978 Searles, Raina         Rancocas Valley                31-03.50  
  6  6912 Frombach, Kristen      Rancocas Valley                30-08.50  
  7  6931 Jones, Deja            Rancocas Valley                30-08.25  
  8  7803 Schmoll, Elizabeth     Southern                       30-05.75  
  9  8271 McDonnell, Alexand     Toms River No.                 30-05.25  
 10  4723 Ma, Joanna             Lenape                         30-03.75  
 11  7726 Hartney, Bethany       Southern                       29-10.50  
 12  7723 Harmer, Cathrine       Southern                       29-06.00  
 13  4716 LaRosa, Sabrina        Lenape                         29-01.25  
 14  8346 Szymanski, Izabela     Toms River No.                 28-11.50  
 15  8550 Stone, Samantha        Triton                         27-11.00  
 16  8474 Scott, Tajah           Trenton Central                27-03.00  
 17  4694 Hampton, Alicia        Lenape                         26-06.50  
 18  8510 Dougherty, Kacey       Triton                         24-09.00  

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1005 Hunter, Ronetta        Burlington Twp                 34-04.00  
  2  7754 Marchal, Brianna       Southern                       33-09.75  
  3  7649 Barsch, Isabel         Southern                       31-06.00  
  4  8305 Pesce, Brianna         Toms River No.                 31-01.25  
  5  7828 Wood, Breanna          Southern                       30-10.00  
  6  1258 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee                       30-00.25  
  7  7658 Boone, Me'Chelle       Southern                       29-05.00  
  8  8220 Jackson, India         Toms River No.                 29-04.50  
  9  8529 Little, Krista         Triton                         29-04.00  
 10  8658 DiProspero, Jessic     WashingtonTwp                  29-02.00  
 11  4649 Brown, Myeesha         Lenape                         29-01.75  
 12  7714 Goddard, Allison       Southern                       29-01.00  
 13  7669 Chambers, Renee        Southern                       28-10.25  
 14  7703 Ferringo, Erika        Southern                       28-04.00  
 15  7809 Smith, Mallory         Southern                       28-03.50  
 16  7824 Welsh, Samantha        Southern                       27-11.00  
 17  7811 Spencer, Samantha      Southern                       27-07.00  
 18  4795 Williams, Taylor       Lenape                         27-02.00  
 19  2704 Tucker, Abrielle       Eastern                        27-01.00  
 20  8679 Porter, Brittany       WashingtonTwp                  27-00.00  
 21  7738 Kelly, Alexis          Southern                       26-07.00  
 22  8244 Laffan, Mary           Toms River No.                 26-06.75  
 23  8316 Redwine, Aubrie        Toms River No.                 26-04.50  
 23  9461 Gershman, Sam          Lenape                         26-04.50  
 25  7753 Maglio, Brianna        Southern                       26-04.00  
 26  8327 Santos, Chelsea        Toms River No.                 25-10.75  
 27  6906 Ekemezie, Chikaoso     Rancocas Valley                25-10.50  
 28  3705 Capoferri, Candace     Hammonton                      25-10.00  
 28  6948 Maher, Margaret        Rancocas Valley                25-10.00  
 30  4640 Avgousti, Samantha     Lenape                         25-06.00  
 31   972 Ejiofor, Jennifer      Burlington Twp                 25-02.25  
 32  8298 Pajus, Caitlin         Toms River No.                 25-02.00  
 33  2565 Bibbs, Alexis          Eastern                        25-00.00  
 34  2646 Manzo, Lucia           Eastern                        24-11.00  
 35  7680 Cullen, Heather        Southern                       24-04.00  
 36  7780 Parker, Chelsea        Southern                       24-00.00  
 37  7829 Wright, Sara           Southern                       23-09.50  
 38  1346 Norris, Shelby         Cherokee                       23-03.50  
 39   663 Schenck, Samantha      Bordentown                     23-02.00  
 39  4735 Mills, Gabriela        Lenape                         23-02.00  
 41  2712 Viereck, Shannon       Eastern                        23-01.00  
 41  7198 Dudo, Lucia            Sj-Hamm                        23-01.00  
 43  7799 Rosensaft, Mia         Southern                       22-09.00  
 43  7814 Tatur, Brittany        Southern                       22-09.00  
 45  4646 Begley, Megan          Lenape                         22-08.50  
 46  7793 Rinaldi, Justina       Southern                       22-07.50  
 47  2615 Hawkins, Peyton        Eastern                        22-07.00  
 48  4791 Welcome, Diajay        Lenape                         22-05.50  
 49  4709 Ismael, Ola            Lenape                         22-04.00  
 50  7149 Jones, Autumn          Ravens                         21-04.50  
 51  8650 Comerford, Emily       WashingtonTwp                  20-10.75  
 52   655 Peters, Gabrielle      Bordentown                     20-09.25  
 53  7779 Papa, Jessica          Southern                       20-06.00  
 54  3793 Webster, Aaliyah       Hammonton                      20-05.75  
 55  8652 Cottrell, Alexa        WashingtonTwp                  20-04.75  
 56  1351 Paek, Lydia            Cherokee                       19-11.75  
 57  6956 Moreno, Elkins         Rancocas Valley                19-06.00  
 58  7696 Edwards, Errin         Southern                       18-11.00  
 59  7183 Vargas, Marissa        Ravens                         18-10.50  
 60  8266 Marshal, Emily         Toms River No.                 18-07.25  
 61  3748 Macrie, Alix           Hammonton                      17-06.50  
 --  8676 Myers, Miranda         WashingtonTwp                        ND  

Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7754 Marchal, Brianna       Southern                          99-00  
  2  7703 Ferringo, Erika        Southern                          96-08  
  3  1005 Hunter, Ronetta        Burlington Twp                    94-01  
  4  7669 Chambers, Renee        Southern                          89-08  
  5  1554 Catanella, Shannon     CH West                           87-08  
  6  4640 Avgousti, Samantha     Lenape                            87-01  
  7  7753 Maglio, Brianna        Southern                          82-10  
  8  7649 Barsch, Isabel         Southern                          78-00  
  9   663 Schenck, Samantha      Bordentown                        75-10  
 10  7829 Wright, Sara           Southern                          75-07  
 11  8681 Ruddy, Catherine       WashingtonTwp                     75-00  
 12  1258 Bowers, Sarah          Cherokee                          74-05  
 13  8298 Pajus, Caitlin         Toms River No.                    73-06  
 14  8658 DiProspero, Jessic     WashingtonTwp                     73-02  
 15  8529 Little, Krista         Triton                            72-01  
 16  7738 Kelly, Alexis          Southern                          71-10  
 17  4646 Begley, Megan          Lenape                            71-09  
 18  7809 Smith, Mallory         Southern                          71-08  
 19   972 Ejiofor, Jennifer      Burlington Twp                    71-00  
 20  4770 Spellman, Haley        Lenape                            69-04  
 21  8305 Pesce, Brianna         Toms River No.                    67-09  
 22  8220 Jackson, India         Toms River No.                    67-08  
 23  7824 Welsh, Samantha        Southern                          67-04  
 24  7799 Rosensaft, Mia         Southern                          66-06  
 25  6906 Ekemezie, Chikaoso     Rancocas Valley                   66-01  
 26  4649 Brown, Myeesha         Lenape                            66-00  
 27  4755 Rears, Erika           Lenape                            63-03  
 28  6948 Maher, Margaret        Rancocas Valley                   63-00  
 29  8216 Holtz, Meghan          Toms River No.                    62-06  
 30  7198 Dudo, Lucia            Sj-Hamm                           62-02  
 31  7169 Norcini, Joanna        Ravens                            62-00  
 32  8244 Laffan, Mary           Toms River No.                    61-02  
 33  7780 Parker, Chelsea        Southern                          60-11  
 34  7814 Tatur, Brittany        Southern                          60-05  
 35  7811 Spencer, Samantha      Southern                          59-04  
 36  2712 Viereck, Shannon       Eastern                           59-02  
 37  8511 Dougherty, Sydney      Triton                            58-05  
 38  4750 Platt, Emily           Lenape                            58-02  
 39  7680 Cullen, Heather        Southern                          57-09  
 39  7714 Goddard, Allison       Southern                          57-09  
 41  7149 Jones, Autumn          Ravens                            57-06  
 42  7183 Vargas, Marissa        Ravens                            57-05  
 43  7551 Carfagno, Lauren       Shawnee                           57-03  
 44  7537 Bantle, Alexis         Shawnee                           56-09  
 45  1623 Yizzi, Paige           CH West                           55-02  
 46  7779 Papa, Jessica          Southern                          52-10  
 47   655 Peters, Gabrielle      Bordentown                        52-09  
 48  8266 Marshal, Emily         Toms River No.                    52-01  
 49  2646 Manzo, Lucia           Eastern                           51-07  
 50  7541 Berger, Alyssa         Shawnee                           50-09  
 51  4735 Mills, Gabriela        Lenape                            49-04  
 51  8644 Bianchi, Tori          WashingtonTwp                     49-04  
 53  8327 Santos, Chelsea        Toms River No.                    48-10  
 54  7696 Edwards, Errin         Southern                          48-05  
 55  6879 Adams, Megan           Rancocas Valley                   46-02  
 56  1099 Patchin, Margaret      Camden Catholic                   42-10  
 57  8640 Adedokun, Victoria     WashingtonTwp                     41-07  
 58  7630 Taylor, Margaux        Shawnee                           38-03  
 59  3793 Webster, Aaliyah       Hammonton                         37-08  
 60  7793 Rinaldi, Justina       Southern                          35-09  
 --  6956 Moreno, Elkins         Rancocas Valley                      ND  
 --  7828 Wood, Breanna          Southern                             ND  
 --  6945 Long, Hannah           Rancocas Valley                      ND  

Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  4417 Guglietti, Kaitlyn     Kingsway                          96-06  
  2  8316 Redwine, Aubrie        Toms River No.                    91-06  
  3  7783 Pero, Lea              Southern                          91-01  
  4  3722 Downey, Taylor         Hammonton                         84-03  
  5  7661 Burns, Samantha        Southern                          83-03  
  6  4684 Friedman, Gabriela     Lenape                            82-10  
  7  7686 Dengle, Corrine        Southern                          81-03  
  8  7803 Schmoll, Elizabeth     Southern                          80-10  
  9  8650 Comerford, Emily       WashingtonTwp                     79-07  
 10  7683 DellaValle, Carly      Southern                          79-03  
 11  1005 Hunter, Ronetta        Burlington Twp                    77-05  
 12  9459 Tzap, Natalie          Lenape                            76-00  
 13  8511 Dougherty, Sydney      Triton                            75-10  
 14  6945 Long, Hannah           Rancocas Valley                   74-03  
 15  2204 Dukes, Shelby          Delran                            70-01  
 16  1346 Norris, Shelby         Cherokee                          67-04  
 17  7214 McGlynn, Gabrielle     Sj-Hamm                           66-09  
 18  8685 Walker, Devin          WashingtonTwp                     64-09  
 19  7169 Norcini, Joanna        Ravens                            64-01  
 20  3705 Capoferri, Candace     Hammonton                         63-09  
 21  8131 Acosta, Christina      Toms River No.                    60-11  
 22  4770 Spellman, Haley        Lenape                            60-09  
 23  2646 Manzo, Lucia           Eastern                           60-03  
 24  6917 Gose, Kaylynn          Rancocas Valley                   59-06  
 25  2712 Viereck, Shannon       Eastern                           59-01  
 26  6879 Adams, Megan           Rancocas Valley                   58-00  
 27  7215 McGlynn, Melissa       Sj-Hamm                           56-03  
 28  8305 Pesce, Brianna         Toms River No.                    55-11  
 29  8193 Galgano, Kaitlyn       Toms River No.                    53-11  
 30  3748 Macrie, Alix           Hammonton                         52-05  
 31  8220 Jackson, India         Toms River No.                    51-05  
 32  4666 Darreff, Meghan        Lenape                            49-10  
 33  4755 Rears, Erika           Lenape                            49-00  
 34  8216 Holtz, Meghan          Toms River No.                    47-01  
 35  4750 Platt, Emily           Lenape                            46-02  
 36  8652 Cottrell, Alexa        WashingtonTwp                     45-11  
 37  7571 Garrity, Sydney        Shawnee                           44-04  
 38  4752 Ragodo, Giannina       Lenape                            37-08  
 39  1351 Paek, Lydia            Cherokee                          36-01  
 40  9460 Mahida, Shree          Lenape                            34-10  
 41  1099 Patchin, Margaret      Camden Catholic                   33-10  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  7219 Ordille, Rocco         Sj-Hamm                           11.65   1 
  2  7238 Williams, Caleb        Sj-Hamm                           11.68   1 
  3  5313 Armstead, Ryquell      Millville                         11.75   1 
  4  5332 Eldridge, Brian        Millville                         11.95   2 
  5  1400 Woodard, Marc          Cherokee                          11.99   2 
  5  6388 White, Angel           Pemb. Twp. H.S                    11.99   3 
  7  1350 Oxendine, Ronnie       Cherokee                          12.11   1 
  8  4215 Guilfoyle, Kevin       Jackson Liberty                   12.14   3 
  9  1603 Plunkett, Austin       CH West                           12.19   2 
 10  5340 Grant, Tyrone          Millville                         12.20   1 
 11  9400 brown, sam             WashingtonTwp                     12.26   1 
 12  2491 Young, James           Deptford                          12.33   4 
 12  2559 Andujar, Emiliano      Eastern                           12.33   2 
 14  4720 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                            12.38   5 
 15  1377 Steliga, Steven        Cherokee                          12.40   7 
 16  2575 Casseus, Jamie         Eastern                           12.42   7 
 16  9403 comanzo, dean          WashingtonTwp                     12.42   2 
 18  5929 Roque, Daniel          Oakcrest                          12.43   3 
 18  7545 Blanco, Zach           Shawnee                           12.43  12 
 20  2589 Dougan, Gino           Eastern                           12.45   2 
 21  5945 Terry, Cameron         Oakcrest                          12.46   3 
 22  5925 Roberson, Brandon      Oakcrest                          12.48   6 
 23  4637 Anthony, Malcom        Lenape                            12.56   6 
 24  9408 do, kevin              WashingtonTwp                     12.57   4 
 25  3756 Mento, Dylan           Hammonton                         12.59   9 
 26  1676 Thevanayagam, Mica     Cinnaminson                       12.61   5 
 27  7464 Hutchinson, Wayne      Seneca                            12.62   7 
 27  1608 Sambo, Calvin          CH West                           12.62   3 
 29  6390 Wright, Carlton        Pemb. Twp. H.S                    12.63   6 
 30  4190 Coger, Bryan           Jackson Liberty                   12.65   3 
 31  4789 Washington, Matt       Lenape                            12.70   7 
 32  4230 Matos, Nate            Jackson Liberty                   12.73   4 
 33  7436 DaSilva, Al            Seneca                            12.79   4 
 34  2489 Washington, Julian     Deptford                          12.80   8 
 35  7494 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca                            12.87   6 
 36  2648 Martinez, Kevin        Eastern                           12.91   5 
 37  4654 Celona, Joey           Lenape                            12.92   9 
 38  3735 Green, Jerald          Hammonton                         12.93   9 
 38  9444 patel, prayesh         WashingtonTwp                     12.93   6 
 40  1633 Brown, Darnell         Cinnaminson                       13.00   8 
 41  4771 Spitzer, Darren        Lenape                            13.04   9 
 42  3691 Amedolia, Joseph       Hammonton                         13.07   9 
 43  4183 Billups, Justin        Jackson Liberty                   13.12   4 
 44  1669 Robinson, Kyle         Cinnaminson                       13.14  10 
 45  7602 Muller, James          Shawnee                           13.15  13 
 45  4244 Quanvie, James         Jackson Liberty                   13.15   8 
 47  1658 McGill, Kevin          Cinnaminson                       13.17   7 
 48  9398 brasco, donald         WashingtonTwp                     13.24  10 
 49  5364 Murray, Veon           Millville                         13.25  10 
 50  4181 Benbrook, Aidan        Jackson Liberty                   13.27   7 
 50  9397 bollendorf, brian      WashingtonTwp                     13.27   4 
 52  4777 Sunny, Jenson          Lenape                            13.30   8 
 53  7121 Santoro, Andrew        ROBB                              13.35   8 
 54  7088 Heller, Ryan           ROBB                              13.40   6 
 55   635 Khanu, Adam            Bordentown                        13.44  11 
 56  4689 Gray, Gregory          Lenape                            13.75  11 
 57  7526 Warren, Joseph         Seneca                            13.79   9 
 58  3783 Smeltzer, Nicholas     Hammonton                         13.87  10 
 59  4185 Bungay, Christophe     Jackson Liberty                   14.06   8 
 60  2486 Tripodi, Robert        Deptford                          14.08  10 
 61  4188 Callahan, Steven       Jackson Liberty                   14.16   5 
 62  1295 Goripow, Shawn         Cherokee                          14.35  13 
 63   608 Ayeni, Gideon          Bordentown                        14.47  11 
 64  1600 Paik, Daniel           CH West                           14.59  11 
 65  4732 McIntosh, Alex         Lenape                            14.68  12 
 66  7573 Greenbery, Martin      Shawnee                           14.89  13 
 67  1568 Harmon, George         CH West                           15.11  12 
 68  7473 Levy, Jack             Seneca                            15.15  12 
 69  7488 McKay, Tom             Seneca                            15.72  13 
 70  1624 Zapfe, Eric            CH West                           15.82  12 
 71  1602 Pilet, Maxime          CH West                           16.10  12 
 72  1374 Smith, Sean            Cherokee                          17.97  13 

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  7219 Ordille, Rocco         Sj-Hamm                           23.59   1 
  2  5313 Armstead, Ryquell      Millville                         23.71   1 
  3  1350 Oxendine, Ronnie       Cherokee                          24.48   2 
  4  5332 Eldridge, Brian        Millville                         24.55   3 
  5  4720 Liebling, Jake         Lenape                            24.56   3 
  6  6388 White, Angel           Pemb. Twp. H.S                    24.65   2 
  7  5340 Grant, Tyrone          Millville                         24.72   5 
  8  2426 Douglas, Ed            Deptford                          24.75   1 
  9  7211 Marotta, Mike          Sj-Hamm                           24.94   2 
 10   631 Ingram, Davian         Bordentown                        25.07   1 
 11  5950 Townsend, Brandon      Oakcrest                          25.32   2 
 12  2457 McNeal, Micah          Deptford                          25.43   3 
 13  2575 Casseus, Jamie         Eastern                           25.45   4 
 14  2559 Andujar, Emiliano      Eastern                           25.47   3 
 15  6390 Wright, Carlton        Pemb. Twp. H.S                    25.53   3 
 16  1377 Steliga, Steven        Cherokee                          25.55   2 
 17  4789 Washington, Matt       Lenape                            25.56   8 
 18  3756 Mento, Dylan           Hammonton                         25.61   7 
 19  1093 McGahee, Malik         Camden Catholic                   25.63   5 
 20  9444 patel, prayesh         WashingtonTwp                     25.67   7 
 21  5927 Rodriguez, Ray         Oakcrest                          25.69   1 
 22  4190 Coger, Bryan           Jackson Liberty                   25.71   2 
 23  5314 Bailey, Marquis        Millville                         25.99   6 
 24  1095 Meagher, Liam          Camden Catholic                   26.00   9 
 25  4231 Mitchell, Aaron        Jackson Liberty                   26.11   4 
 26  4230 Matos, Nate            Jackson Liberty                   26.15   4 
 27  2648 Martinez, Kevin        Eastern                           26.28   7 
 27  7436 DaSilva, Al            Seneca                            26.28   5 
 29  1608 Sambo, Calvin          CH West                           26.45   5 
 30  7494 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca                            26.50   4 
 31  3772 Rynex, Stephen         Hammonton                         26.54   9 
 32  3691 Amedolia, Joseph       Hammonton                         26.56   9 
 33  7121 Santoro, Andrew        ROBB                              26.57   7 
 34  7500 Osworth, Zach          Seneca                            26.63   6 
 35  4182 Billups, Jordan        Jackson Liberty                   26.67   6 
 36  3735 Green, Jerald          Hammonton                         26.71  10 
 37  5891 Hughes, Quincy         Oakcrest                          26.88  13 
 38  7117 Purlund, Andreas       ROBB                              26.95   4 
 39  2642 Lewandowski, Chris     Eastern                           27.06   7 
 40   619 Dhanesar, Harinder     Bordentown                        27.14   8 
 41  4181 Benbrook, Aidan        Jackson Liberty                   27.27   8 
 42  5364 Murray, Veon           Millville                         27.41   8 
 42  5939 Spencer, Billy         Oakcrest                          27.41  11 
 44  7088 Heller, Ryan           ROBB                              27.54   7 
 45  1294 Gil, Noah              Cherokee                          27.58   5 
 46  1669 Robinson, Kyle         Cinnaminson                       27.68  10 
 47  5953 Tunstall-McZeke, H     Oakcrest                          27.69   9 
 48   635 Khanu, Adam            Bordentown                        27.76   8 
 49  4689 Gray, Gregory          Lenape                            28.27  11 
 50  4777 Sunny, Jenson          Lenape                            28.43   9 
 51   656 Phillips, Richard      Bordentown                        28.59  10 
 52  1600 Paik, Daniel           CH West                           28.63  10 
 53  3783 Smeltzer, Nicholas     Hammonton                         28.66  10 
 54   608 Ayeni, Gideon          Bordentown                        29.03  11 
 55  4188 Callahan, Steven       Jackson Liberty                   29.16   8 
 56  7472 Leach, Nathan          Seneca                            29.35  11 
 57  1295 Goripow, Shawn         Cherokee                          29.73  13 
 58  4732 McIntosh, Alex         Lenape                            29.77  12 
 59  1081 Ellis, Trevon          Camden Catholic                   29.86  12 
 60  5944 Suragh, Derrick        Oakcrest                          30.05  10 
 61  1568 Harmon, George         CH West                           32.06  11 
 62  1624 Zapfe, Eric            CH West                           32.65  12 
 63  1374 Smith, Sean            Cherokee                          37.53  13 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  5914 Muhammad, Ishmael      Oakcrest                          52.54   1 
  2  5869 Dixon, LaDarrell       Oakcrest                          54.21   1 
  3  1603 Plunkett, Austin       CH West                           54.64   3 
  4  7225 Rankin, Ja'von         Sj-Hamm                           54.94   2 
  5  2434 Hernandez, Anthony     Deptford                          55.18   1 
  6  7496 Nesko, Danny           Seneca                            55.24   1 
  7  2600 Farrar, Timothy        Eastern                           55.46   2 
  8  9397 bollendorf, brian      WashingtonTwp                     55.47   3 
  9  2589 Dougan, Gino           Eastern                           55.86   1 
 10  5893 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest                          55.88   2 
 11  1093 McGahee, Malik         Camden Catholic                   55.96   4 
 12  4210 Galifi, Chris          Jackson Liberty                   56.14   5 
 12  7636 Webster, Erik          Shawnee                           56.14   4 
 14  1095 Meagher, Liam          Camden Catholic                   56.28   5 
 15  5953 Tunstall-McZeke, H     Oakcrest                          56.40   3 
 16   650 Oh, Jihoon             Bordentown                        56.49   3 
 17  2490 Watson, Darid          Deptford                          56.55   4 
 18  9453 Torok, Zack            WashingtonTwp                     56.65   8 
 19  4766 Simms, Austin          Lenape                            56.88   2 
 20  7195 Davis, Jordan          Sj-Hamm                           56.89   3 
 21  1618 Velez-Vazquez, Dav     CH West                           57.24   2 
 22  1678 Udotong, Emmanuel      Cinnaminson                       57.29   2 
 23  5950 Townsend, Brandon      Oakcrest                          57.35   7 
 24  5925 Roberson, Brandon      Oakcrest                          57.38   6 
 25  5349 Holmes, Jy'mir         Millville                         57.41   1 
 26  3758 Morgan, Tyler          Hammonton                         57.54   4 
 27  9440 mccugh, ryan           WashingtonTwp                     57.90   5 
 28  2642 Lewandowski, Chris     Eastern                           58.07   5 
 29  7505 Powell, Jared          Seneca                            58.36   4 
 30  1627 Adams, Logan           Cinnaminson                       58.43   5 
 31  5314 Bailey, Marquis        Millville                       1:00.44   6 
 32  3767 Piccari, David         Hammonton                       1:00.54   6 
 33  9436 macrini, neil          WashingtonTwp                   1:01.11   7 
 34  7071 Artemiou, Joseph       ROBB                            1:01.93   7 
 35  9421 hill, chase            WashingtonTwp                   1:02.19   5 
 36  7526 Warren, Joseph         Seneca                          1:02.72   7 
 37  7606 Narsiff, Matt          Shawnee                         1:02.90   7 
 38  4185 Bungay, Christophe     Jackson Liberty                 1:03.43   8 
 39  3715 Copestick, Kyle        Hammonton                       1:04.07   6 
 40  7220 Pease, Mason           Sj-Hamm                         1:04.35   6 
 41  7476 Lynch, Evan            Seneca                          1:04.59   8 
 42  7086 Haftel, David          ROBB                            1:05.20   7 
 43  7435 Cutts, Bradley         Seneca                          1:05.47   8 
 44  7472 Leach, Nathan          Seneca                          1:06.62   8 
 45  2685 Shallow, Christoph     Eastern                         1:13.50   4 

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2608 Gill, Matthew          Eastern                         2:05.25  
  2  5931 Samaroo, Ryan          Oakcrest                        2:05.30  
  3  6356 Forman, Daniel         Pemb. Twp. H.S                  2:07.12  
  4   661 Rupp, John             Bordentown                      2:07.56  
  5  1383 Transue, James         Cherokee                        2:07.62  
  5  1303 Harper, Robert         Cherokee                        2:07.62  
  7  4247 Russo, Mike            Jackson Liberty                 2:10.32  
  8  9419 hackley, dalin         WashingtonTwp                   2:10.72  
  9  4773 Steinmetz, Kyle        Lenape                          2:13.62  
 10  9451 tiwari, nick           WashingtonTwp                   2:13.70  
 11   637 Lee, MJ                Bordentown                      2:14.59  
 12  7234 Vidino, Val            Sj-Hamm                         2:17.02  
 13  5350 Holmes, Kevin          Millville                       2:17.04  
 14  1103 Slack, Tim             Camden Catholic                 2:17.44  
 15  2439 Jankauskus, Zach       Deptford                        2:17.91  
 16  4210 Galifi, Chris          Jackson Liberty                 2:18.90  
 17  9458 williamson, dennis     WashingtonTwp                   2:19.30  
 18  4780 Thielman, Noah         Lenape                          2:20.73  
 19  1361 Rassmussen, Freddy     Cherokee                        2:21.06  
 20  4724 Mateus, Brian          Lenape                          2:21.30  
 21  9391 baccare, frank         WashingtonTwp                   2:21.75  
 22   611 Bokma, Evan            Bordentown                      2:21.77  
 23  1086 Goodwin, Avery         Camden Catholic                 2:22.53  
 24   650 Oh, Jihoon             Bordentown                      2:22.55  
 25  4652 Carvin, Matt           Lenape                          2:22.78  
 26  5868 Ding, Haowen           Oakcrest                        2:22.94  
 27  1657 Martens, Eric          Cinnaminson                     2:23.17  
 28  4763 Salyers, John          Lenape                          2:23.36  
 29  9452 torney, andrew         WashingtonTwp                   2:23.58  
 30  9401 calhoun, ryan          WashingtonTwp                   2:23.62  
 31  1262 Callan, Jacob          Cherokee                        2:23.72  
 32  4225 Linton, Steven         Jackson Liberty                 2:24.37  
 33  3776 Schmidt, Jonah         Hammonton                       2:24.63  
 34  4754 Reardon, Austin        Lenape                          2:24.78  
 35  1286 Forcier, Dan           Cherokee                        2:25.88  
 36  7466 Jiacopello, Lou        Seneca                          2:27.95  
 37   648 O'Connor, Brent        Bordentown                      2:28.34  
 38  4203 Farrell, Justin        Jackson Liberty                 2:29.55  
 39  7486 McIntire, Alec         Seneca                          2:30.87  
 40  7459 Hogan, Robert          Seneca                          2:31.05  
 41  4692 Halford, Ryan          Lenape                          2:31.58  
 42  9436 macrini, neil          WashingtonTwp                   2:31.60  
 43  7450 Ginsberg, Leo          Seneca                          2:33.58  
 44   622 Edmiston, Vincent      Bordentown                      2:34.74  
 45  2690 Soffer, Zachary        Eastern                         2:35.69  
 46  4642 Barnes, Devin          Lenape                          2:35.88  
 47  4749 Pizzo, Anthony         Lenape                          2:36.16  
 48   613 Bullock, James         Bordentown                      2:36.77  
 49  4222 Ko, Young              Jackson Liberty                 2:37.49  
 50  4796 Wolfe, Luke            Lenape                          2:39.14  
 51   674 Walme, Demetrius       Bordentown                      2:39.94  
 52  3778 Scott, Kevin           Hammonton                       2:41.26  
 53   671 VanPelt, Matthew       Bordentown                      2:43.60  
 54  7094 Jones, Casey           ROBB                            3:10.32  
 55   652 Park, Andrew           Bordentown                      3:19.66  

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1583 Martines, Giancarl     CH West                         4:42.79  
  2  9420 Hazel, David           WashingtonTwp                   4:44.63  
  3  7234 Vidino, Val            Sj-Hamm                         4:50.34  
  4  1103 Slack, Tim             Camden Catholic                 4:51.69  
  5  1277 Detone, Justin         Cherokee                        4:52.00  
  6  4247 Russo, Mike            Jackson Liberty                 4:53.64  
  7  9458 williamson, dennis     WashingtonTwp                   4:54.70  
  8  1549 Boensch, Nickolas      CH West                         4:56.35  
  9  1281 Dugan, Sam             Cherokee                        4:58.27  
 10  1587 Mc Bride, Collin       CH West                         4:58.51  
 11  1340 Mintzer, Dan           Cherokee                        4:58.60  
 12  4225 Linton, Steven         Jackson Liberty                 4:59.92  
 13  7595 Mechaud, Brett         Shawnee                         5:01.65  
 14  7417 Bechtel, Nate          Seneca                          5:04.89  
 15  7556 Dickenson, Bryan       Shawnee                         5:04.95  
 16  4203 Farrell, Justin        Jackson Liberty                 5:07.39  
 17   662 Sahu, Swarup           Bordentown                      5:07.90  
 18  2482 Swietanski, Tyler      Deptford                        5:08.90  
 19  2691 Sokolowski, Anthon     Eastern                         5:09.51  
 20  1323 Lacy, Joe              Cherokee                        5:09.70  
 21  7622 Smith, Spencer         Shawnee                         5:11.64  
 22  3697 Bash, Mike             Hammonton                       5:11.76  
 23  4799 Yecco, Joe             Lenape                          5:12.20  
 24  7603 Muller, Louis          Shawnee                         5:14.44  
 25  4780 Thielman, Noah         Lenape                          5:14.58  
 26  4801 Zubrzycki, Matt        Lenape                          5:14.75  
 27  7475 Lupo, Joe              Seneca                          5:15.03  
 28  4794 Williams, Steve        Lenape                          5:17.57  
 29   648 O'Connor, Brent        Bordentown                      5:18.21  
 30  7474 Lovett, Riley          Seneca                          5:19.13  
 31  7609 O Conner, Brendan      Shawnee                         5:21.45  
 32  4754 Reardon, Austin        Lenape                          5:22.24  
 33  4692 Halford, Ryan          Lenape                          5:22.39  
 34  2689 Sobieski, Michael      Eastern                         5:24.34  
 35  2574 Caruso, Anthony        Eastern                         5:24.36  
 36  7466 Jiacopello, Lou        Seneca                          5:24.48  
 37  7498 Olson, Nick            Seneca                          5:26.10  
 38  1561 Earnest, Paul          CH West                         5:27.00  
 39  7547 Bowley, Jacob          Shawnee                         5:27.80  
 40  1644 Gallagher, Sean        Cinnaminson                     5:28.93  
 41  4674 Drenik, Anthony        Lenape                          5:29.82  
 42  7559 Dufala, Ezra           Shawnee                         5:30.88  
 43  1556 Cho, Hyo Won           CH West                         5:32.57  
 44  3746 Linden, Raymond        Hammonton                       5:33.18  
 45  2720 Zervo, Salvatore       Eastern                         5:33.78  
 46   616 Chica, Mike            Bordentown                      5:35.38  
 47   634 Kerr, Justin           Bordentown                      5:37.15  
 48  1555 Cho, Hyo Jun           CH West                         5:37.57  
 49  7572 Gray, Trent            Shawnee                         5:40.30  
 50  9407 Diaz, David            WashingtonTwp                   5:41.69  
 51  1596 Neumann, Will          CH West                         5:41.96  
 52  5354 Jones, Robert          Millville                       5:42.99  
 53  6376 Rangel-Garcia, And     Pemb. Twp. H.S                  5:43.29  
 54   618 Davis, Mike            Bordentown                      5:45.58  
 55  7626 Stone, Jeff            Shawnee                         5:46.74  
 56  7619 Schindler, Andrew      Shawnee                         5:49.21  
 57  4796 Wolfe, Luke            Lenape                          5:51.68  
 58  7469 Kennedy, Sean          Seneca                          5:51.69  
 59  4642 Barnes, Devin          Lenape                          5:53.40  
 60   636 Kwon, David            Bordentown                      5:55.74  
 61  7468 Kane, Ryan             Seneca                          5:56.42  
 62  3795 Weiss, Nick            Hammonton                       5:59.10  
 63  4693 Hamilton, Ronald       Lenape                          5:59.53  
 64  7209 Lipari, Tim            Sj-Hamm                         6:01.74  
 65  7189 Arena, Andrew          Sj-Hamm                         6:03.15  
 66  3765 Paulson, Samuel        Hammonton                       6:03.20  
 67  7503 Perraria, Ben          Seneca                          6:10.32  
 68  3755 McManus, Christoph     Hammonton                       6:30.96  
 69  7502 Parsons, Dave          Seneca                          7:18.89  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  4252 Taylor, Josh           Jackson Liberty                   16.49   1 
  2  5366 Patterson, Paris       Millville                         17.08   1 
  3  6355 Foman, Jahmir          Pemb. Twp. H.S                    17.41   1 
  4  1289 Gallo, Mike            Cherokee                          18.16   1 
  5  9427 king, morris           WashingtonTwp                     18.67   2 
  6  5875 Fleming, Stefen        Oakcrest                          19.30   1 
  7  3733 Grabert, Joshua        Hammonton                         19.53   2 
  8  1327 Lobascio, Brent        Cherokee                          20.06   2 
  9  4244 Quanvie, James         Jackson Liberty                   20.22   2 
 10  4675 Durham, Bryce          Lenape                            20.33   3 
 11  7443 Fanourgakis, Nick      Seneca                            20.36   2 
 12  4231 Mitchell, Aaron        Jackson Liberty                   20.73   1 
 13  7529 Wills, Dan             Seneca                            21.02   3 
 14  3763 Oster, Zachary         Hammonton                         21.33   3 
 15  7414 Barbour, Kevin         Seneca                            22.09   3 
 16   656 Phillips, Richard      Bordentown                        23.18   3 

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  5914 Muhammad, Ishmael      Oakcrest                        1:00.86   1 
  2  5842 Arrington, Alex        Oakcrest                        1:01.69   1 
  3  4675 Durham, Bryce          Lenape                          1:02.05   1 
  4   631 Ingram, Davian         Bordentown                      1:02.40   1 
  5  3771 Rudolph, Dalton        Hammonton                       1:02.98   2 
  6  1289 Gallo, Mike            Cherokee                        1:04.00   1 
  7  4231 Mitchell, Aaron        Jackson Liberty                 1:04.57   1 
  8  5875 Fleming, Stefen        Oakcrest                        1:04.75   2 
  9   661 Rupp, John             Bordentown                      1:04.79   2 
 10  1327 Lobascio, Brent        Cherokee                        1:04.82   3 
 11  6380 Richardson, Rashaa     Pemb. Twp. H.S                  1:04.87   2 
 12  7443 Fanourgakis, Nick      Seneca                          1:05.62   2 
 13  4252 Taylor, Josh           Jackson Liberty                 1:07.52   2 
 14  7525 Wakefield, Tucker      Seneca                          1:09.55   3 
 15  7412 Anderson, Larry        Seneca                          1:12.83   3 
 16  7529 Wills, Dan             Seneca                          1:14.45   3 
 17  7414 Barbour, Kevin         Seneca                          1:14.77   3 
 --  3753 McFerren, Nicholas     Hammonton                           DNF   3 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                  3:39.10   1 
     1) 7216 Mitchell, Ben              2) 7219 Ordille, Rocco            
     3) 7238 Williams, Caleb            4) 7195 Davis, Jordan             
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                             3:39.25   1 
     1) 5842 Arrington, Alex            2) 5869 Dixon, LaDarrell          
     3) 5914 Muhammad, Ishmael          4) 5942 Stokes, Kevin             
  3 Cherry Hill West  'A'                                        3:44.13   1 
     1) 1603 Plunkett, Austin           2) 1553 Caspe, Jason              
     3) 1583 Martines, Giancarlo        4) 1618 Velez-Vazquez, David      
  4 Deptford High School  'A'                                    3:45.27   1 
     1) 2449 Lewis, Jared               2) 2426 Douglas, Ed               
     3) 2490 Watson, Darid              4) 2434 Hernandez, Anthony        
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:49.21   1 
     1) 1303 Harper, Robert             2) 1383 Transue, James            
     3) 1281 Dugan, Sam                 4) 1289 Gallo, Mike               
  6 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'B'                                  3:49.97   2 
     1) 7211 Marotta, Mike              2) 7220 Pease, Mason              
     3) 7208 Linden, Jonathan           4) 7225 Rankin, Ja'von            
  7 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:51.37   2 
     1) 4675 Durham, Bryce              2) 4652 Carvin, Matt              
     3) 4789 Washington, Matt           4) 4777 Sunny, Jenson             
  8 Jackson Liberty  'B'                                         3:52.68   2 
     1) 4215 Guilfoyle, Kevin           2) 4210 Galifi, Chris             
     3) 4225 Linton, Steven             4) 4190 Coger, Bryan              
  9 Oakcrest HS  'B'                                             3:53.81   3 
     1) 5929 Roque, Daniel              2) 5931 Samaroo, Ryan             
     3) 5958 Williams, Randy            4) 5925 Roberson, Brandon         
 10 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:00.72   2 
     1) 7500 Osworth, Zach              2) 7474 Lovett, Riley             
     3) 7505 Powell, Jared              4) 7496 Nesko, Danny              
 11 Jackson Liberty  'C'                                         4:04.59   3 
     1) 4247 Russo, Mike                2) 4183 Billups, Justin           
     3) 4244 Quanvie, James             4) 4243 Pendenza, Rocco           
 12 Cherokee  'B'                                                4:06.13   3 
     1) 1294 Gil, Noah                  2) 1262 Callan, Jacob             
     3) 1340 Mintzer, Dan               4) 1361 Rassmussen, Freddy        
 13 Washington Township  'A'                                     4:07.79   2 
     1) 9440 mccugh, ryan               2) 9419 hackley, dalin            
     3) 9452 torney, andrew             4) 9451 tiwari, nick              
 14 Cherokee  'C'                                                4:09.72   3 
     1) 1400 Woodard, Marc              2) 1277 Detone, Justin            
     3) 1323 Lacy, Joe                  4) 1286 Forcier, Dan              
 15 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                         4:33.82   2 
     1) 4188 Callahan, Steven           2) 4185 Bungay, Christopher       
     3) 4222 Ko, Young                  4) 4230 Matos, Nate               
 -- Eastern Regional High School  'A'                                DNF   1 
     1) 2600 Farrar, Timothy            2) 2589 Dougan, Gino              
     3) 2616 Hill, Cinique              4) 2648 Martinez, Kevin           

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2616 Hill, Cinique          Eastern                         5-10.00  
  2  7216 Mitchell, Ben          Sj-Hamm                         5-08.00  
  3  2600 Farrar, Timothy        Eastern                         5-06.00  
  4  5313 Armstead, Ryquell      Millville                      J5-06.00  
  5  5350 Holmes, Kevin          Millville                       5-04.00  
  5  4252 Taylor, Josh           Jackson Liberty                 5-04.00  
  5   631 Ingram, Davian         Bordentown                      5-04.00  
  6  5349 Holmes, Jy'mir         Millville                      J5-04.00  
  7  1633 Brown, Darnell         Cinnaminson                    J5-04.00  
  8  4644 Bartow, Joel           Lenape                         J5-04.00  
 11  1289 Gallo, Mike            Cherokee                        5-02.00  
 11  1254 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Cherokee                        5-02.00  
 11  4637 Anthony, Malcom        Lenape                          5-02.00  
 11  5842 Arrington, Alex        Oakcrest                        5-02.00  
 15  5897 Johnson, Isaiah        Oakcrest                        5-00.00  
 15  1570 Hlavaty, Darin         CH West                         5-00.00  
 15  4771 Spitzer, Darren        Lenape                          5-00.00  
 15  1319 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee                        5-00.00  
 19  4654 Celona, Joey           Lenape                          4-10.00  
 --  1669 Robinson, Kyle         Cinnaminson                          NH  
 --  7525 Wakefield, Tucker      Seneca                               NH  
 --  9403 comanzo, dean          WashingtonTwp                        NH  
 --   613 Bullock, James         Bordentown                           NH  

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  8498 Bucceroni, Kevin       Triton                         10-06.00  
  2   612 Brennan, Zachary       Bordentown                    J10-06.00  
  3  4215 Guilfoyle, Kevin       Jackson Liberty                 9-06.00  
  4  5348 Holman, Shawn          Millville                      J9-06.00  
  5  9453 Torok, Zack            WashingtonTwp                  J9-06.00  
  6  1386 Villaverde, Louis      Cherokee                        9-00.00  
  7  4703 Herman, Bobby          Lenape                         J9-00.00  
  7  7509 Rangel, Jake           Seneca                         J9-00.00  
  7  2439 Jankauskus, Zach       Deptford                       J9-00.00  
  7  5939 Spencer, Billy         Oakcrest                       J9-00.00  
 11  2485 Tran, Alan             Deptford                        8-06.00  
 11   649 Oguonu, Abuchi         Bordentown                      8-06.00  
 13  2453 Malicdem, Josh         Deptford                        8-00.00  
 13  4687 Gouveia, Chris         Lenape                          8-00.00  
 13  2420 Collazo, Dayon         Deptford                        8-00.00  
 13  9404 connors, koy           WashingtonTwp                   8-00.00  
 13  7456 Hathaway, Dillon       Seneca                          8-00.00  
 13  7510 Reinhardt, Jace        Seneca                          8-00.00  
 --  5944 Suragh, Derrick        Oakcrest                             NH  
 --  7638 Wigley, Kyle           Shawnee                              NH  
 --  1676 Thevanayagam, Mica     Cinnaminson                          NH  
 --  7545 Blanco, Zach           Shawnee                              NH  
 --  1254 Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Cherokee                             NH  
 --  5342 Grone, Patrick         Millville                            NH  
 --  7602 Muller, James          Shawnee                              NH  
 --  4225 Linton, Steven         Jackson Liberty                      NH  
 --  4247 Russo, Mike            Jackson Liberty                      NH  
 --  3784 Smith, James           Hammonton                            NH  
 --  5927 Rodriguez, Ray         Oakcrest                             NH  
 --  2641 Lee, Erik              Eastern                              NH  
 --  7518 Snellen, Andrew        Seneca                               NH  

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  5869 Dixon, LaDarrell       Oakcrest                       19-08.25  
  2  7216 Mitchell, Ben          Sj-Hamm                        18-09.50  
  3  4252 Taylor, Josh           Jackson Liberty                18-07.00  
  4  2426 Douglas, Ed            Deptford                       18-01.50  
  5  7238 Williams, Caleb        Sj-Hamm                        18-00.00  
  6  5349 Holmes, Jy'mir         Millville                      17-11.00  
  7  1093 McGahee, Malik         Camden Catholic               J17-11.00  
  8  7219 Ordille, Rocco         Sj-Hamm                        17-10.00  
  9  1400 Woodard, Marc          Cherokee                       17-09.25  
 10  5897 Johnson, Isaiah        Oakcrest                       17-08.00  
 11  1390 Webb, Andrew           Cherokee                       17-06.25  
 12  1352 Patel, Aakash          Cherokee                       17-03.25  
 13  9400 brown, sam             WashingtonTwp                  16-09.00  
 14  7494 Mulvihill, Mike        Seneca                         16-08.50  
 14  2434 Hernandez, Anthony     Deptford                       16-08.50  
 16  4637 Anthony, Malcom        Lenape                         16-07.50  
 17  7195 Davis, Jordan          Sj-Hamm                        16-06.00  
 18  4771 Spitzer, Darren        Lenape                         16-05.50  
 19  5942 Stokes, Kevin          Oakcrest                       16-05.00  
 20  4244 Quanvie, James         Jackson Liberty                16-04.00  
 21  7509 Rangel, Jake           Seneca                         16-03.00  
 22  7500 Osworth, Zach          Seneca                         16-00.75  
 23  7464 Hutchinson, Wayne      Seneca                         15-09.50  
 24  8498 Bucceroni, Kevin       Triton                         15-07.25  
 25  1319 Kramer, Jason          Cherokee                       15-03.50  
 26   650 Oh, Jihoon             Bordentown                     15-01.00  
 27  1678 Udotong, Emmanuel      Cinnaminson                    15-00.50  
 28  5887 Heard, Walter          Oakcrest                       14-07.50  
 29  5891 Hughes, Quincy         Oakcrest                       14-03.50  
 30  9463 Pero, Lea              Southern                       14-03.25  
 31  4215 Guilfoyle, Kevin       Jackson Liberty                14-01.00  
 32  9462 Daniels, Darian        Southern                       14-00.25  
 33  7525 Wakefield, Tucker      Seneca                         13-11.00  
 34  1658 McGill, Kevin          Cinnaminson                    13-07.00  
 35  7121 Santoro, Andrew        ROBB                           12-06.00  
 --  5893 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest                           FOUL  
 --  7435 Cutts, Bradley         Seneca                             FOUL  
 --  1627 Adams, Logan           Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 --  4182 Billups, Jordan        Jackson Liberty                    FOUL  

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  5869 Dixon, LaDarrell       Oakcrest                       42-02.25  
  2  2449 Lewis, Jared           Deptford                       40-02.50  
  3  2434 Hernandez, Anthony     Deptford                       39-03.00  
  4  5942 Stokes, Kevin          Oakcrest                       38-05.50  
  5  1352 Patel, Aakash          Cherokee                       37-00.00  
  6  7552 Clark, Eric            Shawnee                        36-10.75  
  7  9404 connors, koy           WashingtonTwp                  36-01.75  
  8  3756 Mento, Dylan           Hammonton                      36-01.00  
  9  5366 Patterson, Paris       Millville                      35-08.50  
 10  7225 Rankin, Ja'von         Sj-Hamm                        35-01.50  
 11  1390 Webb, Andrew           Cherokee                       34-08.75  
 12  2559 Andujar, Emiliano      Eastern                        34-05.50  
 13  4721 Liebling, Jordan       Lenape                         33-11.75  
 14  1608 Sambo, Calvin          CH West                        33-09.75  
 15  3758 Morgan, Tyler          Hammonton                      33-08.00  
 16  1400 Woodard, Marc          Cherokee                       33-03.75  
 17  3772 Rynex, Stephen         Hammonton                      32-04.50  
 18  2648 Martinez, Kevin        Eastern                        32-03.75  
 19  3759 Mortelliti, Justin     Hammonton                      32-02.00  
 20  8498 Bucceroni, Kevin       Triton                         31-06.50  
 21  6380 Richardson, Rashaa     Pemb. Twp. H.S                 31-01.00  
 22  1627 Adams, Logan           Cinnaminson                    30-08.25  
 23   650 Oh, Jihoon             Bordentown                     30-08.00  
 24  2611 Green, Bae'Shon        Eastern                        30-04.00  
 25  3708 Chamberlain, Eric      Hammonton                      29-05.00  
 --  5893 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest                             ND  
 --   628 Griffiths, Garret      Bordentown                           ND  
 --  1678 Udotong, Emmanuel      Cinnaminson                          ND  

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1628 Addlesberger, Ryan     Cinnaminson                    42-04.25  
  2  9447 schmidt, alex          WashingtonTwp                  38-03.00  
  3  9423 hunt, connor           WashingtonTwp                  37-11.00  
  4  2412 Bronson, Marquis       Deptford                       37-01.50  
  5  5313 Armstead, Ryquell      Millville                      36-03.50  
  6  2719 Young, Diante          Eastern                        36-03.00  
  7  5335 Falu, Emannuel         Millville                      34-09.25  
  8  2711 Viereck, Dan           Eastern                        34-08.00  
  9  2635 Kleinberg, John        Eastern                        32-08.00  
 10  3757 Mesa, Camillo          Hammonton                      32-05.00  
 11  5953 Tunstall-McZeke, H     Oakcrest                       32-00.25  
 12  7452 Grady, Shane           Seneca                         31-10.50  
 13  5952 Tran, Henry            Oakcrest                       31-07.50  
 14  6375 Powell, Steven         Pemb. Twp. H.S                 31-07.00  
 15  1670 Scheeler, Dan          Cinnaminson                    31-06.00  
 16  3731 Giorno, Salvatore      Hammonton                      30-09.00  
 17  6341 Boyer, Da-Vonte        Pemb. Twp. H.S                 30-08.25  
 18  1614 Steele, Devin          CH West                        30-07.25  
 19  1629 Andrews, Dean          Cinnaminson                    30-02.25  
 20  7511 Rimbeck, Sam           Seneca                         29-10.00  
 21  4243 Pendenza, Rocco        Jackson Liberty                29-05.50  
 22   641 Miller, Michael        Bordentown                     29-03.75  
 23  4741 Ott, Michael           Lenape                         29-01.00  
 24  6361 Jackson, Richard       Pemb. Twp. H.S                 28-11.75  
 25   617 Christensen, Alexa     Bordentown                     28-10.00  
 26  9415 frapaul, nick          WashingtonTwp                  28-07.00  
 26  1334 McGill, John           Cherokee                       28-07.00  
 28    16 Danish, Mohammad       Absegami                       28-04.25  
 29  7539 Bell, Dylan            Shawnee                        27-09.00  
 29  1332 Massimino, Dante       Cherokee                       27-09.00  
 31  4744 Parente, Randall       Lenape                         27-05.00  
 31  7480 Magyor, John           Seneca                         27-05.00  
 33  7454 Hahn, Robert           Seneca                         27-01.00  
 34  7635 Waller, Bob            Shawnee                        26-10.50  
 35  4197 Dante, Mike            Jackson Liberty                25-11.50  
 36  1311 Jackson, Drew          Cherokee                       25-07.00  
 37  7470 Knox, Michael          Seneca                         25-03.00  
 38  4785 Vasoya, Devin          Lenape                         24-10.00  
 39  7128 Young, Harrison        ROBB                           24-00.75  
 40  1389 Wash, James            Cherokee                       23-10.50  
 41  7081 Giambelluca, Josep     ROBB                           21-04.25  
 42  4682 Freyer, Josh           Lenape                         20-06.00  
 --  9437 marcucci, nick         WashingtonTwp                        ND  
 --  2558 Anderson, Xavier       Eastern                              ND  

Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   668 Steen, Zachary         Bordentown                       113-05  
  2  2412 Bronson, Marquis       Deptford                         109-02  
  3   620 Douthit, Devin         Bordentown                       102-06  
  4   617 Christensen, Alexa     Bordentown                       101-06  
  5  7452 Grady, Shane           Seneca                            93-11  
  6  5952 Tran, Henry            Oakcrest                          91-03  
  7  6353 Edwards, Joseph        Pemb. Twp. H.S                    89-06  
  8  9447 schmidt, alex          WashingtonTwp                     86-01  
  9  7621 Silverstein, Mike      Shawnee                           86-00  
 10  6375 Powell, Steven         Pemb. Twp. H.S                    85-08  
 11  9412 farrow, devin          WashingtonTwp                     83-10  
 12  9402 cicalese, frank        WashingtonTwp                     83-05  
 13   672 Vasil, Janothan        Bordentown                        81-10  
 14  1628 Addlesberger, Ryan     Cinnaminson                       81-05  
 15   646 Ocasio, Anthony        Bordentown                        79-07  
 16  7109 Milewski, Patrick      ROBB                              78-03  
 17  4197 Dante, Mike            Jackson Liberty                   77-05  
 18  4243 Pendenza, Rocco        Jackson Liberty                   75-08  
 19  3731 Giorno, Salvatore      Hammonton                         75-07  
 20  1311 Jackson, Drew          Cherokee                          74-03  
 21  7128 Young, Harrison        ROBB                              74-01  
 22  4785 Vasoya, Devin          Lenape                            72-10  
 23  1614 Steele, Devin          CH West                           70-06  
 24  5953 Tunstall-McZeke, H     Oakcrest                          70-01  
 25  4744 Parente, Randall       Lenape                            69-11  
 26  7539 Bell, Dylan            Shawnee                           69-10  
 27  9437 marcucci, nick         WashingtonTwp                     69-02  
 28  6339 Anderson, Darius       Pemb. Twp. H.S                    68-05  
 29  4741 Ott, Michael           Lenape                            68-00  
 30  7583 Lapiska, Nick          Shawnee                           67-03  
 31  6341 Boyer, Da-Vonte        Pemb. Twp. H.S                    67-02  
 32  7073 Bradley, James         ROBB                              66-09  
 33  7511 Rimbeck, Sam           Seneca                            66-02  
 34  5844 Au, Kyle               Oakcrest                          63-10  
 35  4682 Freyer, Josh           Lenape                            59-06  
 36  7454 Hahn, Robert           Seneca                            59-03  
 37  7113 Notor, James           ROBB                              57-00  
 38  2644 Maffei, Joseph         Eastern                           52-08  

Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  7520 Szelc, Ryan            Seneca                           131-05  
  2  5952 Tran, Henry            Oakcrest                         122-01  
  3  5945 Terry, Cameron         Oakcrest                         121-02  
  4  9456 walsh, john            WashingtonTwp                    120-09  
  5  1570 Hlavaty, Darin         CH West                          119-06  
  6   620 Douthit, Devin         Bordentown                       116-09  
  7  7621 Silverstein, Mike      Shawnee                          116-06  
  8   668 Steen, Zachary         Bordentown                       115-07  
  9   632 Kent, Ryan             Bordentown                       111-04  
 10  5925 Roberson, Brandon      Oakcrest                         108-05  
 11  5929 Roque, Daniel          Oakcrest                         108-03  
 12  2412 Bronson, Marquis       Deptford                         106-01  
 13  9454 torres, adrian         WashingtonTwp                    104-06  
 14  1334 McGill, John           Cherokee                         104-04  
 15  9428 kukrall, nick          WashingtonTwp                    103-08  
 16  9435 macneir, william       WashingtonTwp                     99-08  
 17  7600 Morello, Chase         Shawnee                           99-02  
 18  6361 Jackson, Richard       Pemb. Twp. H.S                    95-09  
 19  7416 Bates, Casey           Seneca                            94-01  
 20  1564 Gittler, Eytan         CH West                           92-09  
 21  1629 Andrews, Dean          Cinnaminson                       92-00  
 22  7490 Michael, Matt          Seneca                            90-02  
 23  7073 Bradley, James         ROBB                              87-04  
 24   646 Ocasio, Anthony        Bordentown                        86-07  
 25  1670 Scheeler, Dan          Cinnaminson                       85-06  
 26  7554 Davies, Scott          Shawnee                           85-05  
 27   672 Vasil, Janothan        Bordentown                        85-02  
 28  7632 Trees, Dan             Shawnee                           84-04  
 29  4197 Dante, Mike            Jackson Liberty                   84-00  
 30  3712 Conover, Tyler         Hammonton                         83-01  
 31  3757 Mesa, Camillo          Hammonton                         81-09  
 32  1332 Massimino, Dante       Cherokee                          81-04  
 33  4765 Shestack, Kyle         Lenape                            78-11  
 34  7109 Milewski, Patrick      ROBB                              75-04  
 35  9407 Diaz, David            WashingtonTwp                     69-07  
 36  2679 Schmitz, Albert        Eastern                           64-05  
 37  7081 Giambelluca, Josep     ROBB                              63-09  
 38  1389 Wash, James            Cherokee                          60-07  
 39  5915 Patel, Raj             Oakcrest                          56-08  
 40   641 Miller, Michael        Bordentown                        56-06  
 41  1097 O'Malley, Brendan      Camden Catholic                   49-01  
 42  7113 Notor, James           ROBB                              47-00  
 43  1095 Meagher, Liam          Camden Catholic                   43-10
Advertisements