Buena Relays (Track)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 05:44 PM
                            Buena Team Relays 2011                             
                          Buena Regional High School                           
                                    Results                                    

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winslow Township                                               58.15   2 
     1) Stokes, Kiiyah                  2) Joof, Nabou                    
     3) Davis, Tatayana                 4) Coleman, Mia                   
  2 Shawnee                                                        58.75   2 
     1) Coursen, Emily                  2) Leto, Ashley                   
     3) Basmajian, Mandy                4) Wiker, Abby                    
  3 Ocean City HS                                                1:00.30   2 
     1) Mullan, Christine               2) Griswold, Shelley              
     3) Libbey, Nicole                  4) McKenna, Natalie               
  4 Pinelands Regional                                           1:00.91   2 
     1) Mills, Veronica                 2) Loga, Ciara                    
     3) Jaeckel, Katie                  4) Macneil, Melionda              
  5 Vineland High School                                         1:03.99   2 
  6 Hammonton High School                                        1:04.25   1 
     1) Sanfilippo, Jenna               2) Siconolfi, Gina                
     3) Guerere, Gina                   4) Gazzara, Kelsey                
  7 Buena Regional                                               1:04.68   1 
     1) Adelman, Samantha               2) Rainear, Deanna                
     3) Nichols, Jessie                 4) Shurig, Hannah                 
  8 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:08.14   1 
     1) Bejaran, Alina                  2) Chikezie, Lena                 
     3) Castillo, Nicole                4) Thach, Sally                   

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                                2:00.35   2 
     1) Davis, Rolanda                  2) McCode, camille                
     3) Aabid, Hadiyah                  4) Street, Tiyonnah               
  2 Winslow Township                                             2:01.13   1 
     1) Coleman, Mia                    2) Pitt, Azia                     
     3) Davis, Tatayana                 4) Stokes, Kiiyah                 
  3 Shawnee                                                      2:02.15   2 
     1) Basmajian, Mandy                2) Coursen, Emily                 
     3) Wiker, Abby                     4) Leto, Ashley                   
  4 Vineland High School                                         2:05.00   2 
  5 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                    2:05.26   1 
     1) Jones, Chezarae                 2) Payge, Keniya                  
     3) Still, Shy'anna                 4) Thorpe, Mary                   
  6 Pinelands Regional                                           2:06.32   1 
     1) Volz, Samantha                  2) Leach, Mary                    
     3) Macneil, Melionda               4) Morgan, Joy                    
  7 Ocean City HS                                                2:09.41   2 
     1) Mullan, Christine               2) Libbey, Nicole                 
     3) Stein, April                    4) Granger, Cierra                
  8 Hammonton High School                                        2:18.39   2 
     1) Iannaco, Erica                  2) Lee, Taylor                    
     3) Sanchez, Selena                 4) Stratton, Pamela               
  9 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              2:25.30   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Daniela               2) Fonville, Alexis               
     3) Battuglini, Victoria            4) Moore, Christina               

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinelands Regional                                           4:50.36  
     1) Leach, Mary                     2) Macneil, Melionda              
     3) Halloway, Kirsten               4) Morgan, Joy                    
  2 Winslow Township                                             4:59.32  
     1) Johnson, Ciara                  2) Davis, Tatayana                
     3) Cooper, I'Sis                   4) Coleman, Mia                   
  3 Washington Township                                          5:14.91  
     1) Glennan, Courteney              2) Brown, Shaquierra              
     3) Durante, Christine              4) Colassi, Rachel                
  4 Hammonton High School                                        5:16.54  
     1) Dolan, Megan                    2) Pagano, Valerie                
     3) Peterson, Kelsey                4) Iannaco, Erica                 
  5 Lower Cape May Regional                                      5:40.25  
     1) Craig, Natalie                  2) Torres, Naayasia               
     3) Ruchser, Jamie                  4) Evans, Quyasia                 
  6 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                    5:43.69  
     1) Fentress, Cassandra             2) Toppin, Tyla                   
     3) Heimbach, Danielle              4) Falzarano, Savannah            
  7 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              6:07.44  
     1) Ahmed, Salma                    2) Bejaran, Alina                 
     3) Zbieranowski, Sarah             4) Shields, Samantha              

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammonton High School                                       11:33.11  
     1) Mackenzie, Tabitha              2) Garretson, Jessica             
     3) Mannino, Marissa                4) Timms, Alexxis                 
  2 Buena Regional                                              11:59.36  
     1) Mitchell, Andrea                2) Mitchell, Nicole               
     3) Wilson, Kaitlin                 4) Dickson, Alyson                
  3 Pinelands Regional                                          12:10.18  
     1) Truitt, Hannah                  2) Soden, Kelli-Ann               
     3) Morgan, Joy                     4) Scott, Heather                 
  4 Washington Township                                         12:17.49  
     1) Walters, Melinda                2) Oller, Amanda                  
     3) Ciocco, Christine               4) Gorman, Kylie                  
  5 Winslow Township                                            12:28.16  
     1) Jackson, Antoinette             2) Cooper, I'Sis                  
     3) Johnson, Ciara                  4) Robinson, Ranisha              
  6 Pinelands Regional  'B'                                    x13:05.65  
     1) Abate, Amy                      2) Anderson, Amanda               
     3) Gray, Mary Kate                 4) Palandro, Chris                
  7 Lower Cape May Regional                                     13:27.53  
     1) Antinori, Alessa                2) Ruchser, Jamie                 
     3) Evans, Quyasia                  4) Johnston, Shantel              
  8 Bridgeton                                                   13:35.07  
     1) Albino, Bridgith                2) Albino, Nadia                  
     3) Olmedo, Lisbeth                 4) Ortiz, Rocio                   

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph High School                                     4:58.67  
     1) Hernandez, Brianna              2) Zito, Arianna                  
     3) Nilson, Shannon                 4) Hoerter, Alexis                
  2 Pleasantville                                                5:13.10  
     1) Squair, Shatina                 2) gibson, Troya                  
     3) Young, Amirah                   4) Mulllings, Monique             
  3 Washington Township                                          5:18.47  
     1) D'Alessandro, Rachel            2) Maiolino, Meghan               
     3) Porter, Brittany                4) Walters, Melinda               
  4 Winslow Township                                             5:27.94  
     1)                                 2) Robinson, Ranisha              
     3) Jackson, Antoinette             4) Davis, Tatayana                
  5 Buena Regional                                               5:29.00  
     1) Hallowell, Brooke               2) Brown, Tiffany                 
     3) Nichols, Jessie                 4) Leyrer, Emily                  
  6 Hammonton High School                                        5:39.03  
     1) Gazzara, Kelsey                 2) Mazza, Amanda                  
     3) Wheeler, Rhianna                4) Daniels, Krista                

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roman, Ashley                Buena                           1:07.98    5   
  2 Sturts, Casey                Buena                           1:12.76    5   
  3 Leyden, Ashley               StJoe                           1:13.72    4   
  4 Irizarry, Kassandra          Bridgeton                       1:15.41    3   
  5 Zito, Arianna                StJoe                           1:20.18    4   
  6 Johnston, Shantel            Lcmr                            1:21.44    2   
  7 Small, Desiree               Bridgeton                       1:26.68    3   
  8 Antinori, Alessa             Lcmr                            1:27.54    2   

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph High School                                       52.55   10   
     1) White, Tykeemah                 2) Leyden, Ashley                 
     3) Donahue, Dana                   4) Bariglio, Sarah                
  2 A.P. Schalick High School                                      52.68    8   
     1) Ismail, Ciera                   2) Orth, Valarie                  
     3) Dennis, Mariah                  4) Perry, Joyce                   
  3 Holy Spirit High School                                        53.05    6   
     1) Jarvis, Nadia                   2) Marakos, Sarah                 
     3) Dalzell, Christina              4) White, Tiara                   
  4 Bridgeton                                                      54.55    4   
     1) Childers, Jovan                 2) Rainner, Kadejah               
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Smith, Chanele                 
  5 Lindenwold                                                     54.81    2   
     1) Brown, Diamond                  2) McCargo-Bullard, Precious      
     3) Lloyd, Andreya                  4) Perry, Kylah                   
  6 Buena Regional                                                 55.97    1   
     1) Leyrer, Helena                  2) Olsen, Andrea                  
     3) Brown, Tiffany                  4) Smith, Brea                    
  7 Lower Cape May Regional                                        57.99  
     1) Chase, Maggie                   2) Evans, Kiaira                  
     3) Crossan, Sara                   4) Martinez, Jackie               
  8 Overbrook                                                      58.52  
     1) McMillan, Jasmin                2) Kennedy, Nia                   
     3) Kemp, Tamara                    4) Bowman, Jazzmin                

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional                                               1:49.61   10   
  2 A.P. Schalick High School                                    1:51.91    8   
  3 Saint Joseph High School                                     1:52.30    6   
  4 Pleasantville                                                1:55.23    4   
  5 Lindenwold                                                   1:56.56    2   
  6 Lower Cape May Regional                                      2:03.17    1   
  7 Bridgeton                                                    2:05.34  

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional                                               4:11.47   10   
     1) Ramirez, Emely                  2) Roman, Ashley                  
     3) Olsen, Andrea                   4) Leyrer, Helena                 
  2 Holy Spirit High School                                      4:24.25    8   
     1) Jarvis, Nadia                   2) Marakos, Sarah                 
     3) McDuell, Lexi                   4) White, Tiara                   
  3 Lindenwold                                                   4:29.30    6   
     1) Lloyd, Andreya                  2) Ross, Ebone'                   
     3) McCargo-Bullard, Precious       4) Perry, Kylah                   
  4 Bridgeton                                                    4:34.45    4   
     1) Childers, Jovan                 2) Howard, Courtney               
     3) Smith, Chanele                  4) Rhett, Lamera                  
  5 Pleasantville                                                4:39.15    2   
     1) Prevard, April                  2) Alston, Mya                    
     3) Bruce, Aaliyah                  4) Rodriguez, Ruby                
  6 A.P. Schalick High School                                    5:09.00    1   
     1) Farrell, Katie                  2) Ludewig, Sandra                
     3) DuBois, Laura                   4) Beyer, Kylie                   

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit High School                                     10:22.11   10   
  2 Lindenwold                                                  11:22.37    8   
     1) Brackett, Jasmine               2) Patterson, Davonna             
     3) Burton, Aaliyah                 4) Ross, Ebone'                   
  3 Buena Regional                                              11:34.34    6   
     1) Testa, Gina                     2) Biondi, Janessa                
     3) Testa, Lisa                     4) Curcio, Courtney               
  4 Bridgeton                                                   11:36.34    4   
     1) Irizarry, Kassandra             2) Martinez, Daniela              
     3) Howard, Courtney                4) Sauce, Edith                   

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit High School                                      4:27.33   10   
     1) Sacco, Angela                   2) Jarvis, Nadia                  
     3) White, Tiara                    4) Flynn, Bridgt                  
  2 A.P. Schalick High School                                    4:53.55    8   
     1) Neher, Megan                    2) Long, Devon                    
     3) Ismail, Ciera                   4) Gallo, Jamie                   
  3 Buena Regional                                               4:54.37    6   
     1) Sturts, Casey                   2) Smith, Brea                    
     3) Cohen, Devinne                  4) Cone, Cara                     
  4 Pleasantville                                                5:01.64    4   
     1) Prevard, April                  2) Melo, Jeislly                  
     3) McCormick, Jameria              4) Alston, Mya                    
  5 Bridgeton                                                    5:18.37    2   
     1) Hawkins, Leah                   2) Byrd, Shakira                  
     3) Rhett, Lamera                   4) Sauce, Edith                   
  6 Lindenwold                                                   5:51.03    1   
     1) Jones, Cionni                   2) Silvestro, Ashley              
     3) Wilson, Khadejah                4) Chavis, Taylor                 

Girls Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit High School                                     13:06.55   10   
     1) Flynn, Bridgt                   2) Sacco, Angela                  
     3) Bongiovanni, Angelina           4)                                
  2 Bridgeton                                                   14:28.13    8   
     1) Irizarry, Kassandra             2) Howard, Courtney               
     3) Smith, Chanele                  4) Sauce, Edith                   
  3 Lindenwold                                                  14:55.68    6   
     1) Brackett, Jasmine               2) McCargo-Bullard, Precious      
     3) Silvestro, Ashley               4) Patterson, Davonna             
  4 A.P. Schalick High School                                   15:09.72    4   
     1) Neher, Megan                    2) Paterno, Amanda                
     3) Boyle, Megan                    4) Gallo, Jamie                   
  5 Buena Regional                                              15:15.54    2   
     1) Curcio, Courtney                2) McKeen, Allie                  
     3) Cone, Cara                      4) Testa, Lisa                    
  6 Winslow Township                                            15:23.74    1   
     1) Johnson, Ciara                  2) Baxter, Semetrius              
     3) Cooper, I'Sis                   4) Randolph, Crystal              
  7 Overbrook                                                   17:31.16  
     1) Garcia, Zoraida                 2) Laing, Micheline               
     3) Chavous, Prayse                 4) LaFountain, Jackie             

Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Regional                                               1:16.04   10   
     1) Sturts, Casey                   2) Ramirez, Emely                 
     3) Roman, Ashley                   4) Leyrer, Helena                 
  2 Lower Cape May Regional                                      1:41.10    8   
     1) Crossan, Sara                   2) Johnstone, Alyse               
     3) Zuzulock, Rachel                4) McDowell, Jessica              

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Meagan             Millville                       1:07.11   2   4   
  2 Waddell, Jasmine             Kingsway                        1:09.19   2   3   
  3 Bey, Jaleela                 Winslow Twp                     1:09.23   2   5   
  4 McClain, Brittany            Winslow Twp                     1:10.25   2   5   
  5 D'Alessandro, Kristen        WashingtonTwp                   1:11.16   2   2   
  6 Mosley, Gabrielle            Crhs                            1:11.35   1   0.50
  7 Roberts, Miranda             WashingtonTwp                   1:11.60   2   2   
  8 Labb, Noel                   Hammonton                       1:12.45   1   1   
  9 Green, Kayla                 Kingsway                        1:12.62   2   3   
 10 Thaler, Victoria             Millville                       1:12.92   2   4   
 11 Dirago, Camille              Egg Harbor                      1:17.24   1 
 12 Merryman, Jessica            Egg Harbor                      1:20.21   1 
 13 Conway, Courtney             Hammonton                       1:21.18   1   1   
 14 Guedes, Adrianna             Pinelands                       1:22.54   1 
 15 Andfield, khaliah            Crhs                            1:22.75   1   0.50
 16 Henry, Jordan                Pinelands                       1:28.66   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township                                               50.12   2  10   
     1) Cross, DeAnn                    2) Woods, Cidae'a                 
     3) Baxter, Semetrius               4) McClain, Brittany              
  2 Millville High School                                          51.18   2   8   
     1) Thomas, Shakora                 2) Davis, Myangel                 
     3) Ellis, Alyah                    4) Barber, Janeese                
  3 Kingsway High School                                           52.49   2   6   
     1) Trish, Marino                   2) Christy, Pentz                 
     3) Hines, Katie                    4) Dautroche, Vanessa             
  4 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                      53.47   2   4   
     1) Price, Destiny                  2) Spencer, Erika                 
     3) McCowan, Kristiana              4) Brown, LaShae                  
  5 Shawnee                                                        53.49   2   2   
     1) Suriano, Amelia                 2) Metzgar, Rachel                
     3) Schuck, Leanna                  4) Johnson, Annie                 
  6 Vineland High School                                           54.35   2   1   
  7 Washington Township                                            56.17   1 
     1) D'Alessandro, Rachel            2) Smith, Shayla                  
     3) Maiolino, Meghan                4) Fraction, Lexie                
  8 Ocean City HS                                                  58.28   2 
     1) Granger, Cierra                 2) Boyle, Aine                    
     3) Stein, April                    4) Jernee, Jackie                 
  9 Hammonton High School                                          58.96   1 
     1) Henshaw, Lynnette               2) DeMarco, Sierra                
     3) Immendorf, Alyssa               4) Chiola, McKenzie               
 10 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:00.90   1 
     1) Dejean, Daphney                 2) Mendez, Jillian                
     3) Bennett, Savanah                4) Beloff, Kelsey                 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Township                                             1:47.44   2  10   
     1) McClain, Brittany               2) Baxter, Semetrius              
     3) Woods, Cidae'a                  4) Cross, DeAnn                   
  2 Millville High School                                        1:49.48   2   8   
     1) Thaler, Victoria                2) Davis, Myangel                 
     3) Barber, Janeese                 4) Thornton, Meagan               
  3 Kingsway High School                                         1:50.84   2   6   
     1) Waddell, Jasmine                2) Dautroche, Vanessa             
     3) Christy, Pentz                  4) Snyder, Rachel                 
  4 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                    1:52.37   2   4   
     1) Brown, LaShae                   2) Andfield, khaliah              
     3) Price, Destiny                  4) Spencer, Erika                 
  5 Shawnee                                                      1:53.36   2   2   
     1) Suriano, Amelia                 2) Schuck, Leanna                 
     3) Metzgar, Rachel                 4) Johnson, Annie                 
  6 Vineland High School                                         1:56.15   2   1   
  7 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:57.25   2 
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Chikezie, Karen                
     3) Chen, Tina                      4) Gerald, Ashley                 
  8 Clearview                                                    1:57.71   1 
     1) Biagi, Brittany                 2) Congdon, Sarah                 
     3) Rothstein, Emily                4) Martin, Megan                  
  9 Washington Township                                          1:58.42   1 
     1) Myers, Miranda                  2) Miller, Zoey                   
     3) Gorman, Kylie                   4) Walker, McKensie               
 10 Ocean City HS                                                1:58.60   2 
     1) Jernee, Jackie                  2) Kerr, Makeda                   
     3) Granger, Cierra                 4) Babore, Francesca              
 11 Hammonton High School                                        2:08.74   1 
     1) Acevedo-Stinger, Angelique      2) Conway, Courtney               
     3) DeMarco, Sierra                 4) Chiola, McKenzie               

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway High School                                         4:12.98   2  10   
     1) Green, Kayla                    2) Colquitt, Lauren               
     3) Waddell, Jasmine                4) Dautroche, Vanessa             
  2 Winslow Township                                             4:14.05   2   8   
     1) McClain, Brittany               2) Bey, Jaleela                   
     3) Cross, DeAnn                    4) Baxter, Semetrius              
  3 Millville High School                                        4:17.33   2   6   
     1) Ellis, Alyah                    2) Davis, Myangel                 
     3) Harris, Alyssa                  4) Thornton, Meagan               
  4 Vineland High School                                         4:28.21   2   4   
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              4:34.83   2   2   
     1) Jenkins, Amber                  2) Treanor, Cassidy               
     3) James, Zahara                   4) Gerald, Ashley                 
  6 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                    4:38.06   1   1   
     1) Grant, Nataiah                  2) Garcia, Edenise                
     3) Dawkins, Ashton                 4) Whalen, Lauren                 
  7 Ocean City HS                                                4:43.27   2 
     1) Piergross, Samantha             2) Williamson, Kelly              
     3) Brelsford, Mary Kate            4) Babore, Francesca              
  8 Hammonton High School                                        4:56.94   1 
     1) Garretson, Jessica              2) Mackenzie, Tabitha             
     3) Rodio, Christina                4) Gabriele, Marissa              
  9 Washington Township                                          5:14.01   1 
     1) Sharkey, Keli                   2) Walker, Devin                  
     3) Porter, Brittany                4) Cooper, Julia                  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                     10:07.38   10   
     1) Julia, DeSpirito                2) Watosn, Abigail                
     3) Stroud, Ciarra                  4) Niedrach, Kristen              
  2 Ocean City HS                                               10:33.08    8   
     1) Babore, Francesca               2) Piergross, Samantha            
     3) Brelsford, Mary Kate            4) Williamson, Kelly              
  3 Washington Township                                         10:51.91    6   
     1) Abdueldoleh, Sammar             2) Taylor, Lexie                  
     3) Kagel, Alison                   4) Strucko, Sara                  
  4 Millville High School                                       10:52.53    4   
     1) Derman, Kaitlyn                 2) Wiggins, Taijonah              
     3) Thaler, Valerie                 4) Springsteadah, Briana          
  5 Kingsway High School                                        10:52.69    2   
     1) Childress, Jasmine              2) Breen, Roisin                  
     3) Victoria, Kubiak                4) Taonone, Alexis                
  6 Hammonton High School                                       10:58.96    1   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Attanasi, Brooke               
     3) Rodio, Christina                4) Bettis, Christin               
  7 Winslow Township                                            11:26.21  
     1) Bey, Jaleela                    2) Laviscount, Taylor             
     3) Oguledo, Christine              4) Randolph, Crystal              
  8 Clearview                                                   11:29.97  
     1) Lynch, Kathryn                  2) DiRenzio, Ashley               
     3) Lessman, Elizabeth              4) Kooistra, Haley                
  9 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                   11:50.73  
     1) Roberts, Heather                2) Maloney, Shannon               
     3) Heimbach, Danielle              4) Winrow, Tiara                  
 10 Vineland High School                                        11:56.08  
 -- Egg Harbor Twp.                                                  DNF  
     1) Baum, Tamara                    2) Gugasian, Rachel               
     3) Higgins, Laura                  4) Shafer, Abby                   

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville High School                                        4:33.19   2  10   
     1) Thaler, Victoria                2) Barber, Janeese                
     3) Thomas, Shakora                 4) Harris, Alyssa                 
  2 Washington Township                                          4:35.92   1   8   
     1) Roberts, Miranda                2) Fraction, Lexie                
     3) D'Alessandro, Kristen           4) Iacone, Dina                   
  3 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                    4:38.76   2   6   
     1) Roberts, Heather                2) Brown, LaShae                  
     3) Andfield, khaliah               4) Whalen, Lauren                 
  4 Kingsway High School                                         4:47.21   2   4   
     1) Snyder, Rachel                  2) Trish, Marino                  
     3) Hines, Katie                    4) Colquitt, Lauren               
  5 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              4:50.88   2   2   
     1) Parrish, Danayziah              2) Martinez, Joy                  
     3) Nguyen, Tina                    4) Shafer, Abby                   
  6 Ocean City HS                                                5:05.09   2   1   
     1) Ladd, Kelsey                    2) McKenna, Natalie               
     3) Kerr, Makeda                    4) Walsh, Emily                   
  7 Hammonton High School                                        5:08.15   1 
     1) Gabriele, Marissa               2) Immendorf, Alyssa              
     3) Acevedo-Stinger, Angelique      4) Pagano, Valerie                
  8 Winslow Township                                             5:20.54   2 
     1) Oguledo, Christine              2) McGrath, Brianna               
     3) Randolph, Crystal               4) Laviscount, Taylor             
  9 Clearview                                                    5:39.03   1 
     1) Kooistra, Haley                 2) Wydra, Ashely                  
     3) Mulhbaier, Katie                4) Diluigi, Krystyn               

Girls Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                     13:02.07   10   
     1) Watosn, Abigail                 2) Johnson, Annie                 
     3) Stroud, Ciarra                  4) Niedrach, Kristen              
  2 Washington Township                                         13:03.02    8   
     1) Iacone, Dina                    2) Strucko, Sara                  
     3) Taylor, Lexie                   4) Abdueldoleh, Sammar            
  3 Hammonton High School                                       13:25.94    6   
     1) Conover, Zoe                    2) Labb, Noel                     
     3) Attanasi, Brooke                4) Bettis, Christin               
  4 Millville High School                                       14:04.29    4   
     1) Springsteadah, Briana           2) Derman, Kaitlyn                
     3) Wiggins, Taijonah               4) Harris, Alyssa                 
  5 Kingsway High School                                        14:06.49    2   
     1) Rachel, Rivell                  2) Breen, Roisin                  
     3) Taonone, Alexis                 4) Clark, Kaitlin                 
  6 Vineland High School                                        14:30.51    1   
  7 Clearview                                                   14:41.47  
     1) Martin, Megan                   2) Biagi, Brittany                
     3) Lessman, Elizabeth              4) Lynch, Kathryn                 
  8 Pinelands Regional                                          14:58.61  
     1) Tallman, Lindsey                2) Halloway, Kirsten              
     3) Scott, Heather                  4) Flanaagan, Lisa                
  9 Ocean City HS                                               15:51.09  
     1) Walsh, Emily                    2) Ladd, Kelsey                   
     3) Baruffi, Danielle               4) Stuart, Kristen                
 10 Egg Harbor Twp.                                             16:17.30  
     1) Dingman, Stephanie              2) Nguyen, Tina                   
     3) Baum, Tamara                    4) Egly, Kylie                    

Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville High School                                        1:15.65   2  10   
     1) Ellis, Alyah                    2) Davis, Myangel                 
     3) Barber, Janeese                 4) Thornton, Meagan               
  2 Winslow Township                                             1:19.30   2   8   
     1) Woods, Cidae'a                  2) Bey, Jaleela                   
     3) Oguledo, Christine              4) Higgs, Shequell                
  3 Kingsway High School                                         1:19.70   2   6   
     1) Hines, Katie                    2) Waddell, Jasmine               
     3) Taylor, Johnson                 4) Kelli, Burns                   
  4 Washington Township                                          1:23.00   1   4   
     1) Roberts, Miranda                2) Cooper, Nicole                 
     3) Smith, Shayla                   4) Walker, McKensie               
  5 Cumberland Regional H. S.                                    1:26.01   1   2   
     1) Lightfoot, Shekinah             2) Barnes, adrianara              
     3) Andfield, khaliah               4) Brown, LaShae                  
  6 Hammonton High School                                        1:27.65   1   1   
     1) Labb, Noel                      2) Conway, Courtney               
     3) Peterson, Kelsey                4) Henshaw, Lynnette              
  7 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:27.66   1 
     1) Dirago, Camille                 2) Buckman, Ebony                 
     3) Savastano, Danielle             4) Merryman, Jessica              
  8 Pinelands Regional                                           1:33.88   2 
     1) Henry, Leah                     2) Loga, Ciara                    
     3) Mills, Veronica                 4) Volz, Samantha                 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.                                                46.97   2 
     1) Monger, Van-Douglas             2) Dawson, Patrick                
     3) Clark, Sean                     4) Balesteri, Ben                 
  2 Oakcrest                                                       48.77   2 
     1) Fursin, Billy                   2) Glover, Jordan                 
     3) Jefferson, Daniel               4) Terry, Cameron                 
  3 Washington Township                                            48.93   2 
     1) fulton, gerald                  2) brown, Sam                     
     3) comanzo, dean                   4) lewis, brian                   
  4 Bridgeton                                                      49.31   2 
     1) Sultan, Derrick                 2) Bowser, William                
     3) Green, Arnold                   4) Simpson, Kayvon                
  5 Millville High School                                          49.68   2 
     1) Farrell, Nyshawn                2) Williams, Lamar                
     3) Tull, Kelvin                    4) Jones, Devonte                 
  6 Winslow Township                                               49.82   1 
     1) Melvins, Adonius                2) Smith, Rashawn                 
     3) Street, Keith                   4)                                
  7 Vineland High School                                           51.82   2 
  8 Buena Regional                                                 52.92   1 
     1) Bowie, Shaun                    2) Guadarrama, Gabe               
     3) barbary, trayvond               4) piwowski, scott                
  9 Woodstown                                                      54.89   1 
     1) Joyner, Godfrey                 2) Pankok, Kyle                   
     3) Koziel, Andrew                  4) String, Kyle                   
 10 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                                       x58.09   1 
     1) Patterson, Mark                 2) Thibault, Dylan                
     3) Lawn, Sean                      4) Waters, Brett                  
 -- St. Augustine Prep                                               DNF   1 
     1) Brandt, Kyle                    2) Pallozzi, Mike                 
     3) White, Robert                   4) Chirico, Brandon               

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:37.42   2 
     1) Linari, David                   2) Yamoah, Kofi                   
     3) Clark, Sean                     4) Balesteri, Ben                 
  2 Washington Township                                          1:39.98   2 
     1) miller, steve                   2) brown, Sam                     
     3) comanzo, dean                   4) lewis, brian                   
  3 Winslow Township                                             1:43.28   2 
     1) Lee, Christopher                2) Smith, Rashawn                 
     3) Street, Keith                   4) Fenton, Elijah                 
  4 Oakcrest                                                     1:46.60   2 
     1) Bernard, John                   2) Fleming, Stefen                
     3) Roque, Daniel                   4) Roberson, Brandon              
  5 Millville High School                                        1:47.35   2 
     1) Farrell, Nyshawn                2) Williams, Lamar                
     3) Tull, Kelvin                    4) Jones, Devonte                 
  6 Ocean City HS                                                1:48.23   1 
     1) Griswold, Jack                  2) Bandy, Ryan                    
     3) Johnson, Anthony                4) Ummarino, William              
  7 Vineland High School                                         1:48.43   2 
  8 St. Augustine Prep                                           1:48.60   1 
     1) Waters, Brett                   2) Kammerman, Shane               
     3) White, Robert                   4) Patterson, Mark                
  9 Pinelands Regional                                           1:53.03   2 
     1) Steinhaur, Jonathan             2) Carkhuff, Peter                
     3) Johnsom, Christopher            4) MacPhee, Matthew               
 10 Woodstown                                                    1:54.65   1 
     1) Joyner, Godfrey                 2) Pankok, Kyle                   
     3) Brown, Charles                  4) Koziel, Andrew                 
 11 Ocean City HS  'B'                                          x1:55.82   1 
     1) Mirallegro, Anthony             2) Schoedler, Alex                
     3) Markel, Peter                   4) Pagano, Christian              
 12 Buena Regional                                               1:56.92   2 
     1) piwowski, scott                 2) barbary, trayvond              
     3) Guadarrama, Gabe                4) Rooney, Jamar                  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland High School                                         3:42.16  
  2 Bridgeton                                                    3:47.39  
     1) Feeney, Richard                 2) Green, Arnold                  
     3) Knock, Frank                    4) Simpson, Robert                
  3 Oakcrest                                                     3:54.53  
     1) Wilson, Aaron                   2) Arrington, Alex                
     3) Muhammad, Ishmael               4) Toliver, Chase                 
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              3:54.72  
     1) Linari, David                   2) Hugo, Erik                     
     3) Clark, Sean                     4) Henry, Andrew                  
  5 Buena Regional                                               4:04.00  
     1) piwowski, scott                 2) Bowie, Shaun                   
     3) Guadarrama, Gabe                4) barbary, trayvond              
  6 St. Augustine Prep                                           4:06.13  
     1) Marchese, Richard               2) Gowen, Kevin                   
     3) Danjolli, Klaus                 4) Wisniewski, Joe                
  7 Washington Township                                          4:10.83  
     1) Hazel, David                    2) Kulis, Ian                     
     3) leonard, kyle                   4) Williamson, Alex               
  8 Vineland High School  'B'                                   x4:11.44  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              9:06.83  
     1) Rossbach, Michael               2) Hugo, Erik                     
     3) Kertz, Robert                   4) Linari, David                  
  2 Ocean City HS                                                9:11.44  
     1) Murray, Daniel                  2) DelVescio, Joseph              
     3) Paone, Louis                    4) Libbey, Thomas                 
  3 Washington Township                                          9:15.54  
     1) Hazel, David                    2) Williamson, Alex               
     3) Kulis, Ian                      4) leonard, kyle                  
  4 Oakcrest                                                     9:45.74  
     1) Gorbig, Sean                    2) Barry, Tristen                 
     3) Carmen, Chris                   4) Thompson, Patrick              
  5 A.P. Schalick High School                                   10:25.27  
     1) Thibodeau, Henry                2) Bancer, Joey                   
     3) Johnson, Maurice                4) Steiner, Sam                   
  6 St. Augustine Prep                                          10:47.80  
     1) Irelan, Patrick                 2) Arena, David                   
     3) Bergamo, Paul                   4) Rodio, Joseph                  

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     3:57.36  
     1) Wilson, Andrew                  2) Glover, Jordan                 
     3) Toliver, Chase                  4) Johnson, John                  
  2 Vineland High School                                         3:59.02  
  3 Ocean City HS                                                4:19.25  
     1) Barrett, Michael                2) Mirallegro, Anthony            
     3) Schoedler, Alex                 4) DelVescio, Joseph              
  4 Washington Township                                          4:20.76  
     1) dunphy, kevin                   2) Diaz, David                    
     3) salera, christian               4) guzzo, vince                   
  5 Ocean City HS  'B'                                          x4:28.90  
     1) Johnson, Anthony                2) Markel, Peter                  
     3) Pagano, Christian               4) Walawender, Adam               
  6 Saint Joseph High School                                     4:43.71  
     1) Rankin, Ja'Von                  2) Marotta, Mike                  
     3) Curcio, John                    4) Lipari, Tim                    

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pallozzi, Mike               Prep                            1:00.50   1   3   
  2 Clopp, Ed                    StJoe                           1:02.76   1   5   
  3 Simpson, Robert              Bridgeton                       1:03.67   2   2   
  4 Thompson, Robert             StJoe                           1:03.71   1   5   
  5 Franzwa, Justin              Schalick                        1:04.29   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Maurice             Schalick                        1:04.73   1   4   
  7 Knock, Frank                 Bridgeton                       1:06.07   2   2   
  8 Markiewicz, Stan             Prep                            1:09.09   1   3   

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph High School                                       45.31   10   
     1) Pease, Miles                    2) Reynolds, Kaheem               
     3) Hill, Gordon                    4) Watson, Carl                   
  2 Bridgeton                                                      47.20    8   
     1) Edwards, Ricky                  2) Hall, Lavon                    
     3) Jackson, Tamar                  4) Johnson, Tyren                 
  3 Holy Spirit High School                                        47.39    6   
     1) dawsen, Angelo                  2) Henderson, Craig               
     3) Spadaro, Andrew                 4)                                
  4 Pleasantville                                                  47.53    4   
     1) Ward, Rashid                    2) Haines, Jaycob                 
     3) taylor, Khari                   4) Spencer, Latroy                
  5 Woodstown                                                      48.02    2   
     1) Norman, Lexus                   2) Thomas, Tariq                  
     3) Bruce, Shamir                   4) Reese, Ridge                   
  6 St. Augustine Prep                                             48.07    0.50
     1) Pollitt, Justyce                2) Gaunt, Joseph                  
     3) Terisi, Robert                  4) Markiewicz, Stan               
  6 A.P. Schalick High School                                      48.07    0.50
     1) Reese, Brian                    2) Padilla, Angel                 
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Philo, Kyle                    
 -- Buena Regional                                                    DQ  
     1) Forrest, Anthony                2) Garland, Terrell               
     3) DeFeo, Nick                     4) Guilford, Phil                 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton                                                    1:33.55   10   
     1) Russel, Marquan                 2) Scurry, Jerome                 
     3) Johnson, Tyren                  4) DeShields, Jae                 
  2 Saint Joseph High School                                     1:35.25    8   
     1) Pease, Miles                    2) Reynolds, Kaheem               
     3) Hill, Gordon                    4) Watson, Carl                   
  3 Pleasantville                                                1:37.54    6   
     1) Ward, Rashid                    2) Spencer, Latroy                
     3) Haines, Jaycob                  4) Williams, Shelby               
  4 Buena Regional                                               1:39.38    4   
     1) McClennan, Sinquan              2) DeFeo, Nick                    
     3) Guilford, Phil                  4) Garland, Terrell               
  5 Woodstown                                                    1:40.62    2   
     1) Norman, Lexus                   2) Thomas, Tariq                  
     3) Bruce, Shamir                   4) Reese, Ridge                   
  6 St. Augustine Prep                                           1:41.37    1   
     1) Pollitt, Justyce                2) Gaunt, Joseph                  
     3) Terisi, Robert                  4) Tedesco, John                  
  7 A.P. Schalick High School                                    1:43.60  
     1) Reese, Brian                    2) Padilla, Angel                 
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Philo, Kyle                    

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton                                                    3:29.29   10   
     1) Russel, Marquan                 2) Morrissey, Kenny               
     3) Scurry, Jerome                  4) DeShields, Jae                 
  2 Buena Regional                                               3:33.63    8   
     1) Murrey, Vince                   2) McClennan, Sinquan             
     3) Guilford, Phil                  4) Forrest, Anthony               
  3 Pleasantville                                                3:42.76    6   
     1) Williams, Shelby                2) Clark, Jacob                   
     3) Haines, Jaycob                  4) Clark, Issac                   
  4 St. Augustine Prep                                           4:06.86    4   
     1) Ferrari, Robert                 2) Gaunt, Joseph                  
     3) Hohman, Chris                   4) Francisco, Austin              

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville                                                8:19.51   10   
     1) Williams, Shelby                2) Clark, Issac                   
     3) Arias, Dagoberto                4) Clark, Jacob                   
  2 A.P. Schalick High School                                    9:22.99    8   
     1) Dugan, Brandon                  2) Rynex, Daniel                  
     3) Franzwa, Justin                 4) Salisbury, Austin              
  3 Saint Joseph High School                                     9:25.36    6   
     1) Brennan, Tyler                  2) Clopp, Ed                      
     3) Thompson, Robert                4) Nuccio, Joe                    
  4 St. Augustine Prep                                           9:33.22    4   
     1) Hohman, Chris                   2) Breitenstine, Alexander        
     3) Wisniewski, Joe                 4) Ferrari, Robert                
  5 Buena Regional                                              10:08.40    2   
     1) Guadarrama, Gabe                2) Rooney, Jovany                 
     3) Martinez, Julio                 4) Bailey, Andrew                 
  6 Woodstown                                                   10:11.88    1   
     1) Ruhl, Geo                       2) Livingston, Dylan              
     3) Johnson, Garrick                4) Adams, Earl                    

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton                                                    3:49.06   10   
     1) Morrissey, Kenny                2) Russel, Marquan                
     3) DeShields, Jae                  4) Feeney, Richard                
  2 St. Augustine Prep                                           3:54.69    8   
     1) Tedesco, John                   2) Gough, Chris                   
     3) Pollitt, Justyce                4) Mathews, Ryan                  
  3 Saint Joseph High School                                     3:56.46    6   
     1) Watson, Carl                    2) Hill, Gordon                   
     3) Reynolds, Kaheem                4) Nuccio, Joe                    
  4 Holy Spirit High School                                      4:00.26    4   
     1) dawsen, Angelo                  2) Henderson, Craig               
     3) McCann, Luke                    4)                                
  5 Buena Regional                                               4:12.46    2   
     1) Forrest, Anthony                2) Julia, Mike                    
     3) Bowie, Shaun                    4) Hartline, Joe                  

Boys Distance Medley Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep                                          11:27.23   10   
     1) Marchese, Richard               2) Tedesco, John                  
     3) Gough, Chris                    4) Mathews, Ryan                  
  2 Bridgeton                                                   11:50.16    8   
     1) Morrissey, Kenny                2) Green, Arnold                  
     3) Planter, Kyron                  4) Feeney, Richard                
  3 Buena Regional                                              11:54.59    6   
     1) Guadarrama, Gabe                2) Guilford, Phil                 
     3) Rooney, Jovany                  4) Hartline, Joe                  
  4 Holy Spirit High School                                     12:00.52    4   
     1) LaSala, Jake                    2) dawsen, Angelo                 
     3) Gallos, Eric                    4) McCann, Luke                   
  5 Saint Joseph High School                                    12:00.93    2   
     1) Brennan, Tyler                  2) Reynolds, Kaheem               
     3) Torres, Kevin                   4) Nuccio, Joe                    
  6 A.P. Schalick High School                                   12:29.77    1   
     1) Pennock, Matt                   2) Franzwa, Justin                
     3) Salisbury, Austin               4) Dugan, Brandon                 

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton                                                    1:08.99   10   
     1) Russel, Marquan                 2) Bowser, William                
     3) Simpson, Robert                 4) DeShields, Jae                 
  2 St. Augustine Prep                                           1:18.06    8   
     1) Pallozzi, Mike                  2) Markiewicz, Stan               
     3) Danjolli, Klaus                 4) Francisco, Austin              
  3 A.P. Schalick High School                                    1:19.16    6   
     1) Kidwell, Thomas                 2) Rogers, Markese                
     3) Johnson, Maurice                4) Armstead, Charles              

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Juan                Vhs                               57.16   2   5   
  2 Adkisson, Stephen            Oakcrest                          58.52   2   4   
  3 O'Connor, James              Ochs                              58.84   1   1   
  4 Dingman, Liam                Egg Harbor                        59.05   2   3   
  5 Evans-White, Syid            Oakcrest                        1:00.27   2   4   
  6 Martin, J'Lyn                Winslow Twp                     1:01.19   1   2   
  7 Harris, Maruba               Vhs                             1:01.25   2   5   
  8 Presley, Demetry             Winslow Twp                     1:02.48   1   2   
  9 dwyer, george                WashingtonTwp                   1:03.03   2   0.50
 10 Johnson, Stephan             Egg Harbor                      1:03.10   2   3   
 11 Conway, CJ                   Hammonton                       1:04.24   1 
 12 mccarthy, tyler              WashingtonTwp                   1:04.49   2   0.50
 13 Martinez, Jose               Hammonton                       1:06.08   1 
 14 Bandy, Ryan                  Ochs                            1:06.38   1   1   
 15 Velasquez, Fernando          Pinelands                       1:07.94   1 
 16 MacPhee, Daniel              Pinelands                       1:08.93   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                       44.61   2  10   
     1) Williams, Charles  Dean         2) Morton, Reginald               
     3) Charles, Darnell                4) Santiago, Fabian               
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                                44.73   2   8   
     1) Smith, Markendy                 2) Vance, AJ                      
     3) Marquez, Kevin                  4) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
  3 Washington Township                                            45.58   2   6   
     1) feigin, jon                     2) pratt, john                    
     3) floyd, larry                    4) bakenhol, drew                 
  4 Vineland High School                                           45.65   2   4   
  5 Millville High School                                          46.15   2   2   
     1) Harris, Bobby                   2) Cottman, Deavon                
     3) Sorrell, Rashon                 4) Battle, Shaquille              
  6 Winslow Township                                               46.58   1   1   
     1) Lowe, Joneil                    2) Byrd, Solomon                  
     3) Davis, Melvin                   4) Sanders, Anthony               
  7 Pinelands Regional                                             47.50   1 
     1) McLain, Matthew                 2) Nist, Gage                     
     3) Shepperson, Ibn                 4) Sanzo, Joseph                  
  8 Ocean City HS                                                  47.60   1 
     1) Turner, Chris                   2) Bethea, Benjamin               
     3) Gallagher, Cooper               4) Chu, Jayson                    
 -- Hammonton High School                                             DQ   2 
     1) Nogue, Alberto                  2) Williams, Dominic              
     3) Hadulias, Alex                  4) Goodwin, Chris                 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     1:30.29   2  10   
     1) Veltri, Justin                  2) Morton, Reginald               
     3) Charles, Darnell                4) Santiago, Fabian               
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:33.10   2   8   
     1) Smith, Markendy                 2) Vance, AJ                      
     3) Atwell, Jay                     4) Fitzpatrick, Curtis            
  3 Washington Township                                          1:34.70   2   6   
     1) feigin, jon                     2) floyd, larry                   
     3) Ashton, Arthur                  4) bakenhol, drew                 
  4 Vineland High School                                         1:36.47   2   4   
  5 Winslow Township                                             1:37.62   2   2   
     1) Dickerson, Jaleel               2) Sanders, Amorious              
     3) Sanders, Anthony                4) Lowe, Joneil                   
  6 Millville High School                                        1:38.82   2   1   
     1) Sorrell, Rashon                 2) Harris, Bobby                  
     3) Summerset, Kenny                4) Battle, Shaquille              
  7 Ocean City HS                                                1:38.90   1 
     1) Vivarelli, Ryan                 2) Gallagher, Cooper              
     3) Ely, Geoffrey                   4) Ruff, James                    
  8 Pinelands Regional                                           1:40.10   1 
     1) McLain, Matthew                 2) Barreau, Marven                
     3) Grimes, Gerard                  4) Shepperson, Ibn                
  9 Hammonton High School                                        1:41.10   1 
     1) Williams, Dominic               2) Conway, CJ                     
     3) Diez, William                   4) Babcock, Brandon               

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     3:27.67   10   
     1) Veltri, Justin                  2) Morton, Reginald               
     3) Zarate, Jorge                   4) Charles, Darnell               
  2 Winslow Township                                             3:39.32    8   
     1) Presley, Demetry                2) Byrd, Solomon                  
     3) Dickerson, Jaleel               4)                                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              3:45.08    6   
     1) Somers, Bernie                  2) Bynum, Adam                    
     3) Marquez, Kevin                  4) Atwell, Jay                    
  4 Washington Township                                          3:45.82    4   
     1) dwyer, george                   2) mccarthy, tyler                
     3) fraction, jordan                4) porter, larry                  
  5 Ocean City HS                                                3:50.40    2   
     1) Scott, Kevin                    2) Ruff, James                    
     3) Heckler, Ryan                   4) Barrett, Michael               

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS                                                8:25.06   10   
     1) Schoedler, Miles                2) Scott, Kevin                   
     3) DeMaria, Andrew                 4) Johnson, Erik                  
  2 Oakcrest                                                     8:40.84    8   
     1) Muhammad, Akmed                 2) Evans-White, Syid              
     3) Zarate, Jorge                   4) Johnson, John                  
  3 Washington Township                                          8:44.92    6   
     1) dwyer, george                   2) fraction, jordan               
     3) mccarthy, tyler                 4) dentino, anthony               
  4 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              8:45.39    4   
     1) McLaughlin, Thomas              2) Dingman, Liam                  
     3) Somers, Bernie                  4) Roadside, Dustin               
  5 Vineland High School                                         8:56.01    2   
     1) Finney, Lamar                   2) Jackson, Juan                  
     3) Lovett, Shahid                  4) James, Leaquan                 
  6 Winslow Township                                             9:21.16    1   
     1) Martin, J'Lyn                   2) Collins, James                 
     3) Lewis, Amir                     4)                                
  7 Millville High School                                        9:21.40  
     1) Barrington, Ron                 2) Poley, William                 
     3) Brown, Dayron                   4) Thaler, Mike                   

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     3:43.28   10   
     1) Padilla, Jon                    2) Adkisson, Stephen              
     3) Santiago, Fabian                4) Zarate, Jorge                  
  2 Vineland High School                                         3:46.34    8   
  3 Hammonton High School                                        3:50.01    6   
     1) Goodwin, Chris                  2) Williams, Dominic              
     3) Babcock, Brandon                4) McCurry, Pat                   
  4 Washington Township                                          3:51.58    4   
     1) feigin, jon                     2) porter, larry                  
     3) pratt, john                     4) dentino, anthony               
  5 Ocean City HS                                                3:53.17    2   
     1) Johnson, Erik                   2) DeMaria, Andrew                
     3) Vivarelli, Ryan                 4) Schoedler, Miles               
  6 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              4:01.92    1   
     1) Villaluna, Albert               2) Morgan, Steven                 
     3) Monger, Van-Douglas             4) Sholler, Dennis                
  7 Winslow Township                                             4:12.19  
     1) Jones, Ollicee                  2) Sanders, Anthony               
     3) Jackson, Michael                4) Lewis, Amir                    
  8 Pinelands Regional                                           4:19.08  
     1) McLain, Matthew                 2) Sanzo, Joseph                  
     3) McLullan, Timothy               4) Boyd, Lucas                    

Boys Distance Medley Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington Township                                         11:08.51   10   
     1) dentino, anthony                2) porter, larry                  
     3) fraction, jordan                4) gresh, dan                     
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                             11:14.00    8   
     1) McLaughlin, Thomas              2) Henry, Andrew                  
     3) Sholler, Dennis                 4) Roadside, Dustin               
  3 Ocean City HS                                               11:37.83    6   
     1) Libbey, Thomas                  2) Heckler, Ryan                  
     3) Paone, Louis                    4) Murray, Daniel                 
  4 Hammonton High School                                       11:50.61    4   
     1) Babcock, Brandon                2) Goodwin, Chris                 
     3) Gutierrez, Pascual              4) McCurry, Pat                   
  5 Millville High School                                       12:00.94    2   
     1) McCray, Chris                   2) Thaler, Mike                   
     3) Testa, Steven                   4) Barrington, Ron                
  6 Vineland High School                                        12:06.19    1   
     1) Groshev, Mark                   2) Flowers, Darrius               
     3) Candelario, Jonathan            4) Tirado, Eduardo                
  7 Oakcrest                                                    12:14.33  
     1) Gorbig, Sean                    2) Wilson, Andrew                 
     3) Johnson, John                   4) Carmen, Chris                  
  8 Pinelands Regional                                          12:58.82  
     1) Bartlett, Jacob                 2) Boyd, Lucas                    
     3) White, Nelson                   4) Palandro, Anthony              
  9 Winslow Township                                            13:29.99  
     1) Bey, Dallas                     2) Lewis, Amir                    
     3) Supple, Donald                  4)                                

Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest                                                     1:02.30   2  10   
     1) Evans-White, Syid               2) Maxwell, Echelon               
     3) Wilson, Aaron                   4) Adkisson, Stephen              
  2 Egg Harbor Twp.                                              1:05.44   1   8   
     1) Johnson, Stephan                2) Agabalogun, Tope               
     3) Lindacher, Jake                 4) Morgan, Steven                 
  3 Vineland High School                                         1:06.73   2   6   
     1) Harris, Maruba                  2) Castro, Christian              
     3) Douglas, Toure                  4) Jackson, Juan                  
  4 Washington Township                                          1:07.76   1   4   
     1) floyd, larry                    2) Ashley, Jordan                 
     3) stumm, tyler                    4) Ashton, Arthur                 
  5 Ocean City HS                                                1:10.16   2   2   
     1) O'Connor, James                 2) Cocodrilli, Michael            
     3) Ely, Geoffrey                   4) Albright, Edward               
  6 Winslow Township                                             1:10.87   1   1   
     1) Presley, Demetry                2) Davis, Melvin                  
     3) Street, Keith                   4)                                

              Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Buena Regional              55        2) Holy Spirit High School    44   
    3) A.P. Schalick High School   29        4) Bridgeton                  28   
    5) Lindenwold                  25        6) Saint Joseph High School   24   
    7) Lower Cape May Regional     13        8) Pleasantville              10   
    9) Winslow Township             1                                           

              Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL       58        2) Winslow Township           46   
    3) Kingsway High School        42        4) Washington Township        30   
    5) Shawnee                     24        6) CUMBERLAND REGIONAL H. S.  18   
    7) Hammonton High School       10        8) Ocean City HS               9   
    9) Vineland High School         7       10) Egg Harbor Twp.             4   

              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bridgeton                   60        2) Saint Joseph High School   42   
    3) St. Augustine Prep          41.50     4) Pleasantville              26   
    5) A.P. Schalick High School   23.50     6) Buena Regional             22   
    7) Holy Spirit High School     14        8) Woodstown                   5   

              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                    66        2) Egg Harbor Twp.            49   
    3) Washington Township         41        4) Ocean City HS              24   
    5) Vineland High School        19        6) Winslow Township           17   
    7) Vineland High School        16        8) Hammonton High School      10   
    9) MILLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        5
Advertisements