Cherokee Invite

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chung, Ariel                 Lenape                   13.51  11
  1 McEady, Naseira              Woodrow Wilson           13.51   8
  3 Collazo, Christina           Burlington Twp.          13.56  11
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Pennsauken               13.87   9
  5 Jenkins, Princess            Camden                   13.97  11
  6 Danser, Tori                 Cherokee                 13.98   8
  7 Macor, Sarah                 Jackson                  13.99   9
  8 Reinhardt, Megan             Burlington Twp.          14.00  10
  9 Banach, Emily                Burlington Twp.          14.03   8
10 Wilson, Crystal              Pennsauken               14.14  10
11 Afford, Heather              Seneca                   14.15   9
12 Anderson, Jayme              Burlington Twp.          14.17  11
12 Ford, Javona                 Millville                14.17  10
14 Little, Monique              Pennsauken               14.18   8
15 Pyle, Emily                  CH West                  14.32   6
16 DI Leo, Nicole               Maple Shade              14.34   7
17 Cornish, Tracy               Millville                14.42  11
18 Williams, Felicia            Lenape                   14.44  10
19 Cook, Chrysti                Lenape                   14.45   7
20 Wyszynski, Amanda            Lenape                   14.49   7
21 Byster, Nicole               Jackson                  14.52   5
22 Smith, Martia                Pennsauken               14.57   6
23 Flagg, Kelly                 Maple Shade              14.66   9
24 Barry, Nichole               Seneca                   14.67   6
25 Skinner, Kelsey              Burlington Twp.          14.68   9
25 Kelly, Alyssa                Paul VI                  14.68   4
27 Glenn, Jasmine               Millville                14.69  10
28 Miller, Michelle             Bishop Eustace           14.71   8
29 Shull, Courtney              Burlington Twp.          14.76   8
30 Gray, Katie                  triton                   14.84   5
31 Gock, Sara                   Eastern                  14.89   4
32 Stengel, Rae                 Cherokee                 14.92   7
33 Magruder, Joanna             Lenape                   14.93   4
33 Dabbundo, Janaee             Bishop Eustace           14.93   6
35 Auletto, Gabrielle           Bishop Eustace           15.01   7
36 Futch, Jade                  Pennsauken               15.11   4
37 Ponessi, Laura               Paul VI                  15.12   4
38 Broadbent, Caitlin           Lenape                   15.13   4
39 Miller, Alicia               Cherokee                 15.17   3
40 Prozillo, Hillary            Bishop Eustace           15.18   5
41 Nichols, Kelsey              Bishop Eustace           15.19   7
42 Palis, Courtney              Bishop Eustace           15.20   3
43 Shoultz, Kempra              Eastern                  15.21   5
44 Stafford, Bobbi              Cherokee                 15.22   3
45 Mostak, Bryanna              Lenape                   15.23   1
46 Dennis, Sierra               Burlington Twp.          15.28   5
47 Corse, Gabby                 Cherry Hill East         15.44   2
48 Plumlee, DE Anna             Maple Shade              15.55   5
49 Slovakova, Zuzana            Cherokee                 15.59   2
50 Tran, Stephanie              Bishop Eustace           15.70   3
51 Williams, Lai                Camden                   15.72  11
52 Palakie, Samantha            Lenape                   15.86   3
53 Deane, Stacee                Burlington Twp.          16.03   3
54 Sternberg, Emily             Cherokee                 16.06   6
55 Loveland, Gabrielle          CH West                  16.27   2
56 Noga, Helen                  Audubon                  16.36   1
57 Ireland, Victoria            Lenape                   16.48   2
58 Palakie, Kristen             Lenape                   16.79   2
59 Mussleman, Taylor            Audubon                  16.88   1
60 Edwards, Helena              Seneca                   17.24   6
61 Kaplan, Melanie              Cherry Hill East         17.39   1
62 Cummings, Bianna             Burlington Twp.          18.04   1
63 Griffin, Hilary              Bishop Eustace           19.51   1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Keyona              Woodrow Wilson           27.51  12
  2 Cuiule, Caroline             Lenape                   27.66  12
  3 Thomas, Tierra               Camden                   28.04  11
  4 Chung, Ariel                 Lenape                   28.24  11
  5 Cheatham, Rebecca            Jackson                  28.34  12
  6 McEady, Naseira              Woodrow Wilson           28.71   8
  7 Delph, Carmen                Lenape                   28.81   2
  8 Anderson, Jayme              Burlington Twp.          29.03   8
  9 Wilson, Crystal              Pennsauken               29.04  11
10 Jenkins, Princess            Camden                   29.09  12
11 Cornish, Tracy               Millville                29.35  11
12 Tedeschi, Lauren             Cherokee                 29.37  10
13 Hickey, Michelle             Burlington Twp.          29.38  10
14 Reinhardt, Megan             Burlington Twp.          29.39   9
15 Danser, Tori                 Cherokee                 29.52   9
16 Macor, Sarah                 Jackson                  29.60  12
17 Beatty, Cathy                Washington Twp           29.62   9
18 Ford, Javona                 Millville                29.77  10
19 Shull, Courtney              Burlington Twp.          29.92   6
20 Johnson, Ashley              Pennsauken               29.93  10
21 Oliver, Christine            Millville                30.05   8
22 LaPointe, Rebecca            Lenape                   30.13  10
23 Kelly, Alyssa                Paul VI                  30.24   6
24 Cook, Chrysti                Lenape                   30.34  11
25 Byster, Nicole               Jackson                  30.41   1
25 Little, Monique              Pennsauken               30.41   8
27 Williams, Lai                Camden                   30.46   5
28 Williams, Felicia            Lenape                   30.57   9
29 Skinner, Kelsey              Burlington Twp.          30.72   6
30 Stengel, Rae                 Cherokee                 30.75   9
31 Shoultz, Kempra              Eastern                  30.87   2
32 Cohen, Kaitlin               Jackson                  30.90  10
33 Rojar, Yesenia               Millville                30.91   6
34 Sweeny, Angela               Jackson                  31.02  12
35 Warren, Laura                triton                   31.19   7
36 Widener, Victoria            Maple Shade              31.35   6
37 Gaetano, Jill                Paul VI                  31.38   5
38 Clemons, Jada                Burlington Twp.          31.39   6
39 Gock, Sara                   Eastern                  31.46   4
40 Mostak, Bryanna              Lenape                   31.54   5
41 Broughton, Mykia             Millville                31.60   8
42 Bartruff, Kerri              Washington Twp           31.64   7
43 Kurp, Nicole                 Seneca                   31.93   5
44 Jones, Ashley                Maple Shade              32.05   7
45 Miller, Alicia               Cherokee                 32.30   3
46 Portner, Slone               Seneca                   32.32   5
47 Stafford, Bobbi              Cherokee                 32.34   4
48 Slovakova, Zuzana            Cherokee                 32.62   3
49 Smalls, Kristine             Camden                   32.74  11
50 Power, Leah                  Washington Twp           32.79   8
51 Thompson, Brittany           Pennsauken               32.82   3
52 Oppenheimer, Dana            Eastern                  32.99   1
53 Fanning, Veronica            Jackson                  33.07   4
54 Zoltowski, Kaitlin           Lenape                  33.32   7
55 Scola, Leanne                Maple Shade              33.33   3
56 Deane, Stacee                Burlington Twp.          33.39   4
57 Pierre, Dominique            Eastern                  33.49   2
58 Sternberg, Emily             Cherokee                 33.53   4
59 Palakie, Samantha            Lenape                   33.65   3
60 Boncardo, Alicia             Washington Twp           33.85   7
61 Alber, Mariah                Eastern                  34.17   1
62 Nieto, Maria                 Eastern                  34.44   1
63 Plumlee, DE Anna             Maple Shade              34.46   2
64 Love, Brittney               CH West                  34.57   7
65 Wodlinger, Roslyn            Millville                35.04   9
66 Ali Bey, Zeporah             Pennsauken               35.05   3
67 Lewis, Rachel                Paul VI                  35.91   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Keyona              Woodrow Wilson         1:02.57   7
  2 Anderson, Jayme              Burlington Twp.        1:03.71   7
  3 Colman, Nora                 Cherokee               1:04.33   7
  4 Reale, Kathryn               Seneca                 1:05.35   7
  5 Godbey, Danielle             Millville              1:05.77   7
  6 Davis, Nakeema               Camden                 1:06.32   5
  7 Skinner, Kelsey              Burlington Twp.        1:06.42   6
  8 Jenkins, Princess            Camden                 1:06.49   4
  9 Banach, Emily                Burlington Twp.        1:06.90   7
10 Fayer, Eliza                 Eastern                1:07.08   6
11 Cohen, Kaitlin               Jackson                1:07.31   6
12 Miller, Michelle             Bishop Eustace         1:07.78   6
13 Hicks, Shaina                CH West                1:08.24   5
14 Auletto, Gabrielle           Bishop Eustace         1:10.35   6
15 Tran, Stephanie              Bishop Eustace         1:11.12   3
16 Sinclair, Samantha           Maple Shade            1:11.52   3
17 Shull, Courtney              Burlington Twp.        1:11.60   4
18 Licht, Meagan                Washington Twp         1:11.64   5
19 Gonzalez, Karrissa           Camden                 1:12.11   3
20 Kolo, Lyndsey                Lenape                 1:12.20   6
21 Smith, Mara                  Paul VI                1:12.91   4
22 Dennis, Sierra               Burlington Twp.        1:13.42   3
23 Bartruff, Kerri              Washington Twp         1:13.89   5
24 Power, Leah                  Washington Twp         1:14.42   5
25 Loh, Jennifer                Maple Shade            1:14.64   2
26 Gaetano, Jill                Paul VI                1:14.73   4
27 Harrell, Alissa              CH West                1:14.96   3
28 Emore, Gabrielle             CH West                1:15.33   3
29 Fanning, Veronica            Jackson                1:16.96   1
30 Lyons, Emily                 Audubon                1:17.54   1
31 Donnelly, Jane               Audubon                1:18.25   2
32 Schuman, Rosalie            Audubon                1:18.73   2
33 Ali Bey, Zeporah             Pennsauken             1:19.28   1
34 Crea, Andrea                 Audubon                1:22.98   1
35 Gauntt, Kristin              Maple Shade            1:23.63   2
36 Lewis, Porcha                Camden                 1:27.25   4

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holt, Lauren                 Seneca                 2:34.99 
  2 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Jackson                2:35.56 
  3 Cuiule, Cynthia              Lenape                 2:36.17 
  4 Wood, Alisa                  Eastern                2:36.48 
  5 Elliott, Erin                Washington Twp         2:38.99 
  6 Fast, Carissa                CH West                2:40.55 
  7 Williams, Alexis             Woodrow Wilson         2:41.01 
  8 LeMay, Laura                 Lenape                 2:41.79 
  9 Strucko, Stephanie           Washington Twp         2:41.98 
10 Clark, Victoria              Woodrow Wilson         2:44.49 
11 Urello, Morgan               Eastern                2:44.52 
12 Irving, Erica                triton                 2:48.89 
13 Cohen, Eve                   Eastern                2:48.91 
14 Thompson, Tara               Jackson                2:49.73 
15 Migdalias, Christina         CH West                2:50.90 
16 Meylor, Shanell              Woodrow Wilson         2:51.61 
17 Jackson, Hudin               Burlington Twp.        2:53.08 
18 Smaniotto, Jill              Millville              2:54.30 
19 Hudrick, Bridget             triton                 2:54.54 
20 Brown, Sandi                 Maple Shade            2:55.02 
21 Nelson, Kristen              Eastern                2:55.85 
22 Ramroop, Kathrina            Jackson                2:57.45 
23 Diamond, Taryn               Burlington Twp.        2:58.70 
24 Karnas, Catherine            Burlington Twp.        3:02.39 
25 Feret, Kelsey                Burlington Twp.        3:03.35 
26 List, Alexandria             Lenape                 3:03.62 
27 Reed, Tiffany               Seneca                 3:04.66 
28 Infante, Nicole              Jackson                3:05.77 
29 Imam, Asma                   Eastern                3:07.36 
30 Stilwell, Ashley             Jackson                3:07.42 
31 Kaoulla, Eleni               Eastern                3:07.62 
32 Pietras, Brittany            Seneca                 3:08.99 
33 Tremer, Allison              Jackson                3:18.33 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cuiule, Cynthia              Lenape                 5:43.36 
  2 Kerkendall, Anne             Warren Hills           5:47.13 
  3 Dunn, Katie                  Washington Twp         6:01.53 
  4 Urello, Morgan               Eastern                6:06.05 
  5 Jones, Aquila                Pennsauken             6:06.80 
  6 Abrams, Sarah                Seneca                 6:06.90 
  7 Crites, Aja                  Collingswood           6:09.72 
  8 Irving, Erica                triton                 6:10.01 
  9 Kerkendall, Katherine        Warren Hills           6:10.99 
10 Strucko, Stephanie           Washington Twp         6:14.83 
11 Holmdal, Alexis              Washington Twp         6:19.87 
12 Volpe, Allie                 Washington Twp         6:20.79 
13 Hudrick, Bridget             triton                 6:21.21 
14 Allen, Caroline              Paul VI                6:24.82 
15 Voskoboynik, Svetlana        Cherry Hill East       6:25.48 
16 Morales, Bianca              Jackson                6:26.07 
17 Heinkel, Alexandra           Bishop Eustace         6:29.46 
18 Ramroop, Kathrina            Jackson                6:29.60 
19 McDonald, Carissa            Jackson                6:32.52 
20 Breslin, Lauren              Seneca                 6:33.17 
21 Nelson, Kristen              Eastern                6:36.31 
22 Patton, Danielle             CH West                6:41.20 
23 Pelligra, Dana               Jackson                6:42.14 
24 Thomas, Kelsey               CH West                6:43.09 
25 Triantafillou, Visilki       Burlington Twp.        6:45.28 
26 Pezzner, Allison             Cherry Hill East       6:51.15 
27 Karnas, Catherine            Burlington Twp.        6:52.68 
28 Bar-On, Ariel                CH West                6:54.93 
29 Polonsky, Heather            Cherry Hill East       6:57.13 
30 Kaoulla, Eleni               Eastern                6:57.75 
31 Dadds, Caitlyn               Audubon                7:02.91 
32 Mondair, Kimi                Burlington Twp.        7:05.54 
33 Kilvington, Keighley         Audubon                7:10.77 
34 McCray, Robin                Millville              7:10.87 
35 Nemec, Avalon                Burlington Twp.        7:21.84 
36 Wells, Kasey                 Audubon                7:42.13 
37 Manning, Jesi                Jackson                8:03.83 

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goble, Jackie                Cherry Hill East      12:01.01 
  2 Haines, Kasey                Burlington Twp.       13:55.64 
  3 Rhymer, Paige                Burlington Twp.       14:12.68 
  4 Migdalias, Christina         CH West               14:20.77 
  5 Patton, Danielle             CH West               14:20.80 
  6 Smalley, Cara                Burlington Twp.       15:15.88 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jill               Lenape                   17.56   5
  2 Cherico, Kim                 Washington Twp           18.55   5
  3 Thomas, Tierra               Camden                   19.12   5
  4 Contino, Frankie             Washington Twp           19.50   4
  5 Grous, Angela                Bishop Eustace           19.55   4
  6 Johnson, Ashley              Pennsauken               19.68   5
  7 Sharkey, Katelyn             Washington Twp           19.80   3
  8 Granozio, Nicolette          Audubon                  19.81   4
  9 O'Reilly, Denise             CH West                  19.90   4
10 O'Reilly, Shannon            Cherry Hill East         19.97   2
11 Martinez, Romina             CH West                  20.29   3
12 Little, Monique              Pennsauken               20.37   1
13 Cheatham, Rebecca            Jackson                  20.52   5
14 Lavell, Victoria             Bishop Eustace           20.54   5
15 Knight, Shatasia             Burlington Twp.          20.67   3
15 Kamath, Gauri                Cherokee                 20.67   4
17 Thompson, Brittany           Pennsauken               20.84   3
18 Horton, Athena               Burlington Twp.          20.96   3
19 Jones, Ashley                Maple Shade              21.21   3
20 Widener, Victoria            Maple Shade              21.40   2
21 Clemons, Jada                Burlington Twp.          22.43   2
22 Coulanges, Kerby             Burlington Twp.          22.68   2
23 Lyons, Emily                 Audubon                  23.16   1
24 Rozov, Sarah                 CH West                  23.51   1
25 Noga, Helen                  Audubon                  24.09   1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Victoria              Woodrow Wilson         1:11.98   4
  2 Fayer, Eliza                 Eastern                1:13.88   4
  3 Cherico, Kim                 Washington Twp         1:14.41   4
  4 Davis, Nakeema               Camden                 1:17.04   4
  5 Warren, Laura                triton                 1:17.18   3
  6 Lavell, Victoria             Bishop Eustace         1:17.34   2
  7 Herr, Kara                   Lenape                 1:17.86   1
  8 Martinez, Romina             CH West                1:17.93   3
  9 O'Reilly, Denise             CH West                1:19.05   1
10 Horton, Athena               Burlington Twp.        1:19.84   3
11 Thomas, Tierra               Camden                 1:19.99   4
12 Grous, Angela                Bishop Eustace         1:20.24   2
13 Gauntt, Kristin              Maple Shade            1:20.43   1
14 Knight, Shatasia             Burlington Twp.        1:21.38   3
15 Widener, Victoria            Maple Shade            1:21.75   2
16 Clemons, Jada                Burlington Twp.        1:23.74   1
17 Kamath, Gauri                Cherokee               1:24.08   2
18 Rozov, Sarah                 CH West                1:24.57   1
19 Coulanges, Kerby             Burlington Twp.        1:31.07   2
20 Migdalias, Christina         CH West                1:31.11   1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                             4:19.62 
     1) Cuiule, Caroline                2) Delph, Carmen                 
     3) Cook, Chrysti                   4) LeMay, Laura                  
  2 Woodrow Wilson  'A'                                 4:22.75 
  3 Burlington Township HS  'A'                         4:24.86 
     1) Banach, Emily                   2) Anderson, Jayme               
     3) Collazo, Christina              4) Hickey, Michelle              
  4 Camden High School  'A'                             4:29.01 
     1) Jenkins, Princess               2) Williams, Lai                 
     3) Smalls, Kristine                4) Davis, Nakeema                
  5 Cherry Hill H.S. West  'A'                          4:44.03 
     1) Fast, Carissa                   2) Emore, Gabrielle              
     3) Hicks, Shaina                   4) Pyle, Emily                   
  6 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    4:49.24 

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meylor, Shanell              Woodrow Wilson         4-06.00 
  1 Futch, Jade                  Pennsauken             4-06.00 
  3 Scola, Leanne                Maple Shade            4-04.00 
  3 Herr, Kara                   Lenape                 4-04.00 
  3 Hickey, Michelle             Burlington Twp.        4-04.00 
  3 Shull, Courtney              Burlington Twp.       4-04.00 
  7 Clemons, Jada                Burlington Twp.        4-02.00 
  7 Dabbundo, Janaee             Bishop Eustace         4-02.00 
  7 Oppenheimer, Dana            Eastern                4-02.00 
10 Morgan, Kayla                Maple Shade            4-00.00 
10 Dennis, Sierra               Burlington Twp.        4-00.00 
-- Smalls, Kristine             Camden                      NH 
-- Fanning, Veronica            Jackson                     NH 
-- Martinez, Jessinia           Cherry Hill East            NH 
-- Pierre, Dominique            Eastern                     NH 

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macor, Sarah                 Jackson                8-00.00 
  2 Cheatham, Rebecca            Jackson                7-06.00 
  2 Sweeny, Angela               Jackson                7-06.00 
  4 Gray, Katie                  triton                 7-00.00 
  4 nebbia, sharon               Burlington Twp.        7-00.00 
  6 Dell, Taryn                  Lenape                 6-06.00 
  7 Guerra, Fernanda             Millville              6-00.00 
  7 Lawyer, Julia                Seneca                 6-00.00 
  7 Danser, Tori                 Cherokee               6-00.00 

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Keyona              Woodrow Wilson        15-02.50 
  2 Cheatham, Rebecca            Jackson               14-07.00 
  3 Beatty, Cathy                Washington Twp        13-09.50 
  3 Williams, Mariah             Eastern               13-09.50 
  5 Elliott, Erin                Washington Twp        13-08.50 
  6 Afford, Heather              Seneca                13-05.00 
  7 Collazo, Christina           Burlington Twp.       13-04.50 
  8 Kolo, Lyndsey                Lenape                13-00.50 
  9 Hicks, Shaina                CH West               12-11.00 
10 DI Leo, Nicole               Maple Shade           12-07.00 
10 Turner, Teresa               Cherry Hill East      12-07.00 
12 Auletto, Gabrielle           Bishop Eustace        12-06.50 
13 Jones, Ashley                Maple Shade           12-03.50 
14 Wyszynski, Amanda            Lenape                12-02.50 
15 Zoltowski, Kaitlin           Lenape                12-02.25 
16 Pacheco, Allisa              Maple Shade           12-02.00 
17 Banach, Emily                Burlington Twp.       11-07.00 
18 Dallegro, Therese            Paul VI               11-05.00 
19 Magruder, Joanna             Lenape                11-02.00 
20 Byster, Nicole               Jackson               10-10.00 
21 Ireland, Victoria            Lenape                10-09.00 
22 Plumlee, DE Anna             Maple Shade           10-05.00 
23 Slovakova, Zuzana            Cherokee              10-01.50 
24 Palakie, Kristen             Lenape                 9-04.00 

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herr, Kara                   Lenape                29-10.00 
  2 Gray, Katie                  triton                28-05.00 
  3 Williams, Mariah             Eastern               28-03.00 
  4 Kurp, Nicole                 Seneca                27-00.00 
  5 Widener, Victoria            Maple Shade           26-10.50 
  6 O'Reilly, Shannon            Cherry Hill East      26-03.50 
  7 Portner, Slone               Seneca                24-04.00 
-- Scola, Leanne                Maple Shade               FOUL 
-- DI Leo, Nicole               Maple Shade               FOUL 

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierson, Sara                Collingswood          32-06.00 
  2 Bynum, Denielle              Timber Creek          31-07.50 
  3 Serry, Jamie                 Jackson               31-06.50 
  4 Nobles, Rubie                Camden                29-08.00 
  4 Keene, Yaa                   Washington Twp        29-08.00 
  6 Morgan, Kayla                Maple Shade           29-06.00 
  6 Hwang, Kelly                 Cherry Hill East      29-06.00 
  8 Garner, Jasmine              Washington Twp        29-01.00 
  9 Shea, Brianna                Washington Twp        28-07.50 
10 Savoca, Emily                Cherry Hill East      28-01.50 
11 To, Amanda                   Washington Twp        27-11.00 
12 Jones, Jasmine               Woodrow Wilson        27-08.00 
13 Johnson, Ryan                Camden                27-05.50 
14 Hokett-Henley, Candace       Eastern               26-06.75 
15 Moore, Briana                Jackson               26-06.50 
16 Scanlon, Letitia             Washington Twp        26-05.25 
17 Broughton, Bianca            Millville             26-02.00 
18 Johnson, Tempeste            Burlington Twp.       26-00.50 
19 Haire, India                 Jackson               25-11.00 
20 Still, JoAnn                 CH West               25-09.00 
21 Hale, Caitlin                Eastern               25-08.00 
22 Darroch, Callie              Seneca                25-05.00 
23 Barbour, Vanessa             Seneca                25-03.00 
24 Bonds, Shantel               Millville             25-00.00 
25 List, Alexandria             Lenape                24-11.00 
26 Barge, Shanay                Woodrow Wilson        24-10.00 
27 Heath, Nicole                Washington Twp        24-09.50 
28 Ejiofor, Justina             Burlington Twp.       24-08.50 
29 Giles, Antoinette            Woodrow Wilson        24-07.25 
30 Deshields, Brielle           Pennsauken            24-01.75 
31 Battaglia, Amanda            Lenape                23-10.75 
32 Robinson, Kallie             Millville             23-08.75 
33 Boyd, Lindsay                Cherokee              23-06.50 
34 Cavallo, Nicole              Eastern               23-03.25 
35 Hernandez, Keira             Burlington Twp.       22-11.75 
36 Steinmetz, Sara              Cherokee              22-07.00 
37 Chadwich, Rachel             triton                22-04.00 
38 Adam, Ashley                 Maple Shade           21-10.00 
39 Herbert, Jessica             Burlington Twp.       21-07.75 
40 Smith-Washington, Morgan     Eastern               21-07.00 
41 Wagner, Michelle             Cherokee              21-03.00 
42 Antrilli, Angela             Cherokee              21-02.50 
43 Perez, Gabriella             Eastern               20-10.00 
44 Briddell, Yvonne             Washington Twp        20-08.50 
45 Vicari, Shanna               Jackson               20-07.50 
46 Reed, Courtney               Seneca                20-04.50 
47 Zuniga, Lesha                Maple Shade           20-02.50 
48 Smith, Sable                 Burlington Twp.       20-00.00 
49 Allen, Nicole                Cherokee              19-09.50 
50 McKinnon, Shara              Maple Shade           19-01.50 
51 Jacobson, Melissa            triton                19-01.00 
52 Morace, Mary Kate            Cherokee              18-08.50 
-- Brown, Lauren                Washington Twp              ND 
-- Lewis, Porcha                Camden                      ND 
-- Shah, Noor                   Cherry Hill East            ND 

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierson, Sara                Collingswood             92-06 
  2 Johnson, Ryan                Camden                   87-10 
  3 Bove, Sam                    Washington Twp           80-07 
  4 Moore, Briana                Jackson                  80-05 
  5 Lobe, Lindsey                Timber Creek             74-06 
  6 Ejiofor, Justina             Burlington Twp.          74-03 
  7 Jones, Jasmine               Woodrow Wilson           73-11 
  8 Nawoyski, Kate               Washington Twp           73-00 
  9 Giles, Antoinette            Woodrow Wilson           70-04 
10 Barge, Shanay                Woodrow Wilson           70-03 
11 Johnson, Tempeste            Burlington Twp.          67-10 
12 Hwang, Kelly                 Cherry Hill East         67-03 
13 Bonds, Shantel               Millville                66-00 
14 Miller, Jennifer             Lenape                   64-11 
15 Antrilli, Angela             Cherokee                 64-05 
16 Adam, Ashley                 Maple Shade              63-03 
17 Darroch, Callie              Seneca                   61-09 
18 Herbert, Jessica             Burlington Twp.          61-02 
19 Nobles, Rubie                Camden                   60-06 
20 O'Brien, Christine           Cherry Hill East         60-05 
21 Serry, Jamie                 Jackson                  59-11 
22 Haire, India                 Jackson                  59-10 
23 Still, JoAnn                 CH West                  59-01 
24 Mannino, Jessica             Lenape                   57-09 
25 Barbour, Vanessa             Seneca                   56-11 
26 Savoca, Emily                Cherry Hill East         56-06 
27 Manago, Kristy               Cherokee                 55-06 
28 Shah, Noor                   Cherry Hill East         54-06 
29 Tubic, Amanda                Seneca                   53-05 
30 Black, Megan                 Pennsauken               52-07 
31 Deruisseaux, Jennifer        Burlington Twp.          52-05 
32 Lawyer, Julia                Seneca                   50-11 
33 Vicari, Shanna               Jackson                  50-06 
34 Wallace, Britney             Eastern                  50-04 
34 Smith, Sable                 Burlington Twp.          50-04 
36 Zuniga, Lesha                Maple Shade              50-02 
37 Hernandez, Keira             Burlington Twp.          46-11 
38 Carboni, Kate                CH West                  46-06 
39 Battaglia, Amanda            Lenape                   45-02 
40 Culin, Katie                 Washington Twp           44-10 
41 Robinson, Kallie             Millville                43-10 
42 Gonzalez, Tamara             Cherokee                 42-00 
43 Broughton, Bianca            Millville                41-00 
44 Steinmetz, Sara              Cherokee                 39-09 
45 Potts, Brittany              Maple Shade              39-06 
46 Datz, Carley                 Cherokee                 37-09 
-- Morgan, Kayla                Maple Shade                 ND 
-- Shay, Sam                    Cherokee                    ND 

Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Sam              Washington Twp           87-01 
  2 Ranieri, Marissa             triton                   81-08 
  3 Abdallah, Kristen            Washington Twp           81-04 
  4 Nelson, Kristen              Eastern                  79-04 
  5 Esposito, Gianna             Washington Twp           79-02 
  6 O'Brien, Christine           Cherry Hill East         71-06 
  7 Bradley, Mikie               Jackson                  70-10 
  8 Cavallo, Nicole              Eastern                  67-11 
  9 Papa, Annalise               Eastern                  67-09 
10 Miller, Jennifer             Lenape                   66-10 
11 Smith, Sable                 Burlington Twp.          66-09 
12 Shea, Kirsten                Washington Twp           66-07 
13 Adam, Ashley                 Maple Shade              65-02 
14 Johnson, Tempeste            Burlington Twp.          63-08 
15 Nobles, Rubie                Camden                   63-04 
16 Manago, Kristy               Cherokee                 61-01 
17 Datz, Carley                 Cherokee                 60-11 
18 Boyd, Lindsay                Cherokee                 60-03 
19 Morace, Mary Kate            Cherokee                 59-08 
20 Antrilli, Angela             Cherokee                 59-07 
21 Hastings, Kara               Paul VI                  58-06 
22 Radovich, Amanda             Maple Shade              58-03 
23 Still, JoAnn                 CH West                  54-07 
24 Castle, Cyndi                Maple Shade              54-01 
25 Gonzalez, Karrissa           Camden                   50-04 
26 Goldfrad, Elli               Eastern                  49-08 
27 Vicari, Shanna               Jackson                  48-10 
28 Shay, Sam                    Cherokee                 45-10 
29 Herbert, Jessica             Burlington Twp.          42-11 
30 Epley, Taylor                Eastern                  42-07 
31 Steinmetz, Sara              Cherokee                 40-06 
32 Wagner, Michelle             Cherokee                 40-01 
33 Lewis, Porcha                Camden                   38-08 
34 Gonzalez, Tamara             Cherokee                 38-06 
35 Reece, Cymantha              Pennsauken               33-11 
36 Allen, Nicole                Cherokee                 32-07 
-- Jones, Jasmine               Woodrow Wilson              ND 
-- Emore, Gabrielle             CH West                     ND 
-- Barge, Shanay                Woodrow Wilson              ND 
-- Giles, Antoinette            Woodrow Wilson              ND 
Boys 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1   233 Webb, Tyrie         SR Camden                   11.68  14

  2  1233 Radden, Eddie       JR Timber Creek             11.69  14

  3   221 Marquis, Hoskins    SR Camden                   11.73  14

  4   928 Anderson, Johnel    FR Paul VI                  11.80  14

  5  1234 Ricker, David       JR Timber Creek             11.82  14

  6    96 Rapp, Brandon       FR Cherokee                 11.97  13

  7   734 Herrera, Juan       SO Jackson Liberty          11.98  13

  8  1945 Oliver, Michael     SO Cherry Hill East         12.03  12

  9  1300 Gantt, Liberty      10 Triton                   12.09   7

10  1912 Campbell, Isiah     SO Cherry Hill East         12.10  13

10   188 Ntuk, Donald        SR Bordentown               12.10   7

12  1334 Richards-Blunt, Al   9 Triton                   12.20  14

13    93 Piedra, William     SR Cherokee                 12.27   8

14   358 Rodgers, Mike       SO Cherry Hill West         12.28  13

15   136 Webb, Andrew        FR Cherokee                 12.29   6

16   131 Viscidy, Drew       FR Cherokee                 12.30  11

17  2326 Sanchez, Adelli     SO Seneca                   12.31  13

18   726 Daniels, Bryon      FR Jackson Liberty          12.32  12

19   343 Lee, Terrell        JR Cherry Hill West         12.34  11

20   324 aristone, tom       FR Cherry Hill West         12.37  13

20  1935 Kell, Bradley       FR Cherry Hill East         12.37  11

22   143 YU, Seung JE        FR Cherokee                 12.39   6

22   729 Germe, Nick         SO Jackson Liberty          12.39  12

22     4 Barr, John          FR Cherokee                 12.39  11

25    95 Rabinowitz, Dan     JR Cherokee                 12.40   6

25   852 Walker, Jordan      FR Lenape                   12.40   7

27   770 Brawner, John       SO Lenape                   12.42   7

28   985 Holmes, Brandon     FR Paul VI                  12.43  10

29   923 Johnson, Coreion       Living Faith             12.44   8

30  1358 Brickhouse, Uriah   JR WashingtonTwp            12.46  12

31  1397 Fortunato, Gino     SO WashingtonTwp            12.48  12

32    55 Jackson, Matt       FR Cherokee                 12.52   8

33  1919 Cottman, Deavon     FR Cherry Hill East         12.56  10

34   940 Burkeitt, Mike      FR Paul VI                  12.57   8

35   725 Crippen, Rashawn    JR Jackson Liberty          12.60   8

36   340 Goodwin, Ron        JR Cherry Hill West         12.63  11

37   182 Mazur, Brandon      SO Bordentown               12.68   4

38   368 Vu, john            FR Cherry Hill West         12.71  11

39  1795 Bertotti, Peter     09 Maple Shade              12.73   5

39   464 Murden, Quishaun    FR Cinnaminson              12.73   8

41   829 Schiff, Cameron     FR Lenape                   12.75   5

42  2215 Lee, Patrick        09 Moorestown  Trac         12.76   5

43   821 Penny, Dallas       FR Lenape                   12.77   6

43   156 Burrous, Adam       JR Bordentown               12.77   7

45  1844 Mistretta, Eric     11 Maple Shade              12.78  10

46   764 Bauman, Alex        SO Lenape                   12.82   7

47    57 Kahn, William       FR Cherokee                 12.88   6

48  1326 Miranda, Tyler      11 Triton                   13.00   4

49   338 Dredded, Derek      SR Cherry Hill West         13.04  10

50  1382 Darbouze, Cedrick   SR WashingtonTwp            13.06   5

51   240 Baez Jr, Manny      JR Camden Catholic          13.07   9

52   162 Davis, Greg         JR Bordentown               13.10   3

53  1797 Borges, Paky        10 Maple Shade              13.19  12

54  2294 DiCroce, Mike       FR Seneca                   13.21   5

54   995 Lafferty, Will      JR Paul VI                  13.21   6

56  2295 DiLeonardo, Matt    SO Seneca                   13.29  10

57   796 Hawkins, Dominique  FR Lenape                   13.36   3

58  2225 McDuffie, Dominick  10 Moorestown  Trac         13.39   3

59   186 Neal III, Robert    FR Bordentown               13.48   4

60  2276 Andjel, Tyler       FR Seneca                   13.54   3

61   336 Chaparro, Tim       SO Cherry Hill West         13.56   9

62  2174 Dipilla, T J        09 Moorestown  Trac         13.62   2

63   201 Stoveken, Richard   FR Bordentown               13.65   4

64  2019 Long, Sean          FR Shawnee                  13.66   2

65  2301 Grant, Ian          SO Seneca                   13.71   4

66  2298 Ford, Billy         SO Seneca                   13.72   4

67  1212 Hewett, Cameron     FR Timber Creek             13.97   5

68   745 Malarik, Alex       JR Jackson Liberty          13.99   2

69    59 Kaplan, Jordan      FR Cherokee                 14.12   3

70   100 Roether, Zach       FR Cherokee                 14.16   2

71   144 Yu-Sheng, TU        FR Cherokee                 14.19   2

72   756 Smisek, Brendan     FR Jackson Liberty          14.34   1

73   135 Wang, Eric          FR Cherokee                 14.68   1

74  1011 Moore, Jason        FR Paul VI                  14.73   1

75  1800 Burns, Anthony      10 Maple Shade              14.95   9

76  2013 Koeller, Greg       SO Shawnee                  14.98   1

77   173 Kent, Ryan          FR Bordentown               15.52   1

78   342 Kohut, Pete         SO Cherry Hill West         17.05   9

Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1   928 Anderson, Johnel    FR Paul VI                  23.75  15

  2    96 Rapp, Brandon       FR Cherokee                 23.84  15

  3  1199 Franklin, Reginald  JR Timber Creek             24.26  15

  4  1228 O'Hara, Patrick     JR Timber Creek             24.30  15

  5   213 Drummond, Cory      JR Camden                   24.50   4

  6    93 Piedra, William     SR Cherokee                 24.64  12

  7  1209 Harrity, Corey      FR Timber Creek             24.69  14

  8  1204 Grant, Brian        SO Timber Creek             24.70  13

  8   343 Lee, Terrell        JR Cherry Hill West         24.70  14

10  1334 Richards-Blunt, Al   9 Triton                   24.75  11

11  1419 Jackson, Hunter     SR WashingtonTwp            24.76  12

12   340 Goodwin, Ron        JR Cherry Hill West         24.88  11

13   786 Enlow, Jordan       JR Lenape                   24.90  13

14   779 Cucinotta, Tom      SO Lenape                   24.99  13

15  1020 Pellegrino, Joe     FR Paul VI                  25.05  10

15  2288 Cieselski, Eric     JR Seneca                   25.05  13

17     4 Barr, John          FR Cherokee                 25.15  12

18  1336 Sackey, Christian   11 Triton                   25.16  12

19  1473 Porter, Larry       FR WashingtonTwp            25.17  11

19     5 Basoff, Daniel      JR Cherokee                 25.17  14

21  1961 Shu, Kevin          SO Cherry Hill East         25.18  15

21   131 Viscidy, Drew       FR Cherokee                 25.18   9

23   729 Germe, Nick         SO Jackson Liberty          25.20  14

24   725 Crippen, Rashawn    JR Jackson Liberty          25.24  14

24   726 Daniels, Bryon      FR Jackson Liberty          25.24  13

26  2291 Connely, Dan        FR Seneca                   25.25   9

27  1387 DiLiberto, Nick     FR WashingtonTwp            25.26  10

28  1300 Gantt, Liberty      10 Triton                   25.28  13

29   358 Rodgers, Mike       SO Cherry Hill West         25.35  15

30   923 Johnson, Coreion       Living Faith             25.36  11

31  1247 Williams, Jamir     JR Timber Creek             25.38   9

32  1919 Cottman, Deavon     FR Cherry Hill East         25.42   4

33    55 Jackson, Matt       FR Cherokee                 25.46  10

34   770 Brawner, John       SO Lenape                   25.47   6

35   985 Holmes, Brandon     FR Paul VI                  25.49   8

36     3 Arnold, Jon         SO Cherokee                 25.50  12

37    48 Hawkes, Gavin       FR Cherokee                 25.56   9

38  1000 Lloyd, Antonio      SO Paul VI                  25.58   6

39    25 Cashin, Joe         JR Cherokee                 25.66   8

40   940 Burkeitt, Mike      FR Paul VI                  25.73   9

41    69 McCarroll, Matt     JR Cherokee                 25.74   7

42   852 Walker, Jordan      FR Lenape                   25.79   8

43    16 Brockman, Jason     SO Cherokee                 25.80   4

44   141 Yang, Andrew        FR Cherokee                 25.88  10

45   829 Schiff, Cameron     FR Lenape                   25.99   7

46   815 Moore, Shannon      FR Lenape                   26.00   5

47   821 Penny, Dallas       FR Lenape                   26.05   8

48  1212 Hewett, Cameron     FR Timber Creek             26.11   8

49  1326 Miranda, Tyler      11 Triton                   26.14   5

50   368 Vu, john            FR Cherry Hill West         26.17   6

51    57 Kahn, William       FR Cherokee                 26.21   6

52   169 Hudson, Cory        SR Bordentown               26.22   6

53   995 Lafferty, Will      JR Paul VI                  26.39   5

54    83 Mudge, Eric         FR Cherokee                 26.45   5

55   758 Torres, Gabe        SO Jackson Liberty          26.71   7

56   752 Rieder, Pat         SO Jackson Liberty          26.73   7

57   182 Mazur, Brandon      SO Bordentown               26.77   4

58   843 Taylor, Jordan      SO Lenape                   26.79   8

59   735 Holzlein, Pat       JR Jackson Liberty          26.87  11

60  1356 Bonfigli, Cameron   SO WashingtonTwp            26.92   3

61   162 Davis, Greg         JR Bordentown               27.17   4

62   998 Langton, Pat        FR Paul VI                  27.28   5

63   156 Burrous, Adam       JR Bordentown               27.43   6

64   796 Hawkins, Dominique  FR Lenape                   27.50   3

65   326 Atchenson, Zach     SR Cherry Hill West         27.57   3

66  1905 Bigley, Connor      JR Cherry Hill East         27.62   7

67   336 Chaparro, Tim       SO Cherry Hill West         27.77   2

68    76 Merrigan, Colin     FR Cherokee                 27.85  11

69   186 Neal III, Robert    FR Bordentown               27.95   2

70   201 Stoveken, Richard   FR Bordentown               27.96   5

71  2273 Adams, Royce        JR Seneca                   27.99   3

72     8 Bibaoui, Fady       FR Cherokee                 28.34   3

73  1513 Wagner, Joe         SR WashingtonTwp            28.45   1

74   745 Malarik, Alex       JR Jackson Liberty          29.40   7

75   144 Yu-Sheng, TU        FR Cherokee                 29.48   2

76   100 Roether, Zach       FR Cherokee                 29.49   1

77   756 Smisek, Brendan     FR Jackson Liberty          30.51   1

78   352 Ng, Jeff            FR Cherry Hill West         30.61   2

79   135 Wang, Eric          FR Cherokee                 30.62   1

80    37 Divor, Justin       SO Cherokee                 31.62   1

81   342 Kohut, Pete         SO Cherry Hill West         34.96   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1   218 Hillman, William    SR Camden                   51.69  11

  2  1955 Reber, Alex         FR Cherry Hill East         51.71  11

  3   805 Lemay, William      FR Lenape                   53.89  10

  4  1020 Pellegrino, Joe     FR Paul VI                  54.50  10

  5   251 Clarke, Devon       SR Camden Catholic          54.86  11

  6   118 Staudt, Ross        FR Cherokee                 54.96  10

  7    72 McDonald, Cody      JR Cherokee                 55.52  11

  8    69 McCarroll, Matt     JR Cherokee                 55.53  10

  9  2305 Hotz, Brian         FR Seneca                   55.88   9

10   324 aristone, tom       FR Cherry Hill West         56.86  10

11   340 Goodwin, Ron        JR Cherry Hill West         56.99   8

12  1996 Edwards, Brandon    SO Shawnee                  57.15   9

13   132 Walker, Alex        JR Cherokee                 57.38  11

14  1823 Irons, Chad         10 Maple Shade              57.53   8

15  1844 Mistretta, Eric     11 Maple Shade              57.82   8

16   204 Villano, Michael    SO Bordentown               58.08   6

17   998 Langton, Pat        FR Paul VI                  58.10   7

18   141 Yang, Andrew        FR Cherokee                 58.22   8

19  1408 Gober, Tom          JR WashingtonTwp            58.58   7

20   371 Zografos, Chris     SO Cherry Hill West         58.60   6

21  2336 Wilson, Sean        SO Seneca                   58.61   9

22   331 Bond, Julian        SO Cherry Hill West         58.62   9

23   266 Hensler, Jack       SO Camden Catholic          58.65   7

24   337 Dodoo, Nil-Ofei     FR Cherry Hill West         58.74   8

25  1354 Beadling, Kurt      FR WashingtonTwp            58.93   6

26   758 Torres, Gabe        SO Jackson Liberty          58.95   7

26   239 Armstrong, Amir     SO Camden Catholic          58.95   6

26   112 Senia, Tom          JR Cherokee                 58.95   8

29   273 King, Steven        JR Camden Catholic          59.11   7

30   284 Pacione, Alex       JR Camden Catholic          59.13   7

31   752 Rieder, Pat         SO Jackson Liberty          59.41   5

32  2215 Lee, Patrick        09 Moorestown  Trac       1:00.00   5

33    76 Merrigan, Colin     FR Cherokee               1:00.06   9

34  1504 Tiernan, Christian  SO WashingtonTwp          1:00.13   6

35     2 Hawkes, Dan         SR Cherokee               1:00.42   6

36    36 Digeambeardino, Lo  SO Cherokee               1:00.43   3

37   114 Smith, Daniel       SO Cherokee               1:00.78   3

38  1335 Rodman, James       10 Triton                 1:00.82   4

39    77 Merrigan, Ryan      SO Cherokee               1:00.87   5

40  2333 Vorwerk, Matt       FR Seneca                 1:01.65   2

41  1520 White, Royal        JR WashingtonTwp          1:01.78   1

42    56 Jordon, Jared       FR Cherokee               1:01.99   4

43   325 Arroglio, James     SO Cherry Hill West       1:02.53   4

44  2296 Endebrock, James    FR Seneca                 1:02.81   1

45   253 Cole Jr, Louis      SO Camden Catholic        1:03.28   3

46   277 McManus, Ross-Kim   FR Camden Catholic        1:03.56   9

47   295 Townsend, Anthony   SO Camden Catholic        1:03.57  10

48  1875 Wambach, John       10 Maple Shade            1:03.58   4

49  1830 Krier, A J          10 Maple Shade            1:03.59   4

50   735 Holzlein, Pat       JR Jackson Liberty        1:03.72   5

51  1484 Santiago, Mustapha  JR WashingtonTwp          1:04.54   1

52  1824 Jericho, Justin     09 Maple Shade            1:05.44   2

53   842 Syed, Shadab        FR Lenape                 1:06.04   3

54  2250 Sprigel, Jack       09 Moorestown  Trac       1:06.20   3

55  1401 Gage, Jeff          FR WashingtonTwp          1:07.35   1

56   336 Chaparro, Tim       SO Cherry Hill West       1:07.65   5

57  2280 Bartole, Shaun      FR Seneca                 1:08.43   2

58   259 Esposito, Timothy   FR Camden Catholic        1:08.70   3

59  1355 Beadling, Kyle      JR WashingtonTwp          1:09.36   2

60   352 Ng, Jeff            FR Cherry Hill West       1:11.27   5

Boys 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1  1489 Scotese, Cameron    SO WashingtonTwp          2:07.98 

  2  1508 Vanzoeren, Chris    JR WashingtonTwp          2:09.35 

  3  1951 Phillips, Marcus    FR Cherry Hill East       2:09.41 

  4    62 Lowinger, Mike      FR Cherokee               2:10.71 

  5    10 Birkhead, Eric      SO Cherokee               2:11.20 

  6   219 Jackson, Ronald     JR Camden                 2:11.57 

  7  1871 Sumner, Keaton      10 Maple Shade            2:11.72 

  8     4 Barr, John          FR Cherokee               2:11.87 

  9   244 Cantwell III, Walt  JR Camden Catholic        2:12.56 

10  2300 Gimbel, Connor      FR Seneca                 2:12.69 

11  1321 Massey, David       10 Triton                 2:13.09 

12  2325 Ryba, Matt          SO Seneca                 2:13.51 

13   128 Vananzi, Matt       FR Cherokee               2:14.01 

14   286 Pettigrew, Dhamiri  JR Camden Catholic        2:14.21 

15   823 Quimby, David      SO Lenape                 2:14.59 

16  1367 Chalef, Dan         JR WashingtonTwp          2:14.71 

17    28 Conway, Jack        SR Cherokee               2:14.85 

18  1410 Gorz, Ryan          JR WashingtonTwp          2:15.21 

19   744 Mahmoud, Youseff    SO Jackson Liberty        2:15.44 

20   103 Ryan, Mike          FR Cherokee               2:15.50 

21  1521 Whitehead, Kevin    JR WashingtonTwp          2:16.91 

22  2303 Holbrock, Ryan      FR Seneca                 2:16.92 

23    24 Cascio, Mike        SO Cherokee               2:17.67 

24  1210 Henry, Derek        FR Timber Creek           2:17.82 

25   480 Sotell, Sean        SR Cinnaminson            2:18.08 

26  1392 Dwyer, George       FR WashingtonTwp          2:18.13 

27   117 Somers, Tyler       SO Cherokee               2:18.33 

28  1198 Foulk, Alex         SO Timber Creek           2:18.52 

29   175 Kwon, Pyung-Ahn     JR Bordentown             2:19.25 

30   252 Coffey, John        SO Camden Catholic        2:19.71 

31   269 Jaskel, John        SR Camden Catholic        2:19.86 

32   776 Cohen, Jake         FR Lenape                 2:20.70 

33   255 Dickerson, Jaleel   SO Camden Catholic        2:20.76 

33  2318 Montegary, Mike     SR Seneca                 2:20.76 

35   771 Bubser, Rob         JR Lenape                 2:20.94 

36     8 Bibaoui, Fady       FR Cherokee               2:21.05 

37  1511 Visgil, Patrick     JR WashingtonTwp          2:22.02 

38  1333 Powell, Kashief     11 Triton                 2:22.10 

39  2274 Adams, Tyler        FR Seneca                 2:22.89 

40   257 Dudek, Craig        SR Camden Catholic        2:23.80 

41  1858 Roberts, Kevin      09 Maple Shade            2:24.18 

42  1357 Bosnijak, Chris     FR WashingtonTwp          2:26.31 

43   462 McGill, Matt        SR Cinnaminson            2:27.14 

44  1807 Derenzo, Adam       09 Maple Shade            2:28.35 

45   485 Walsh, Martin       SO Cinnaminson            2:28.94 

46  1296 Echelberger, Joe     9 Triton                 2:28.98 

47   122 Taylor, Chris       FR Cherokee               2:29.48 

48  1197 Flinn, Shane        SO Timber Creek           2:29.57 

49   814 Montague, Tyler     FR Lenape                 2:29.59 

50  1237 Ryan, Patrick       SO Timber Creek           2:29.74 

51   150 Archer, Brendan     FR Bordentown             2:29.78 

52   296 Turan, Stefan       SR Camden Catholic        2:29.92 

53   844 Thielman, Elijah    FR Lenape                 2:29.96 

54   853 Walsh, John         SR Lenape                 2:32.59 

55   256 Diem, Christopher   FR Camden Catholic        2:33.77 

56  1221 Logan, Jimmie       FR Timber Creek           2:38.22 

57  1239 Sarpong, Paul       SO Timber Creek           2:38.98 

58   718 Arnold, Charles     SO Jackson Liberty        2:39.66 

59   761 Yostpille, John     SO Jackson Liberty        2:39.68 

60  1294 Decker, Brian        9 Triton                 2:43.39 

61  2328 Swoope, Jeff        JR Seneca                 2:43.41 

62   835 Simpson, Chris      FR Lenape                 2:44.94 

63    94 Ptaszenski, Albert  FR Cherokee               2:47.05 

64     1 Adams, Matt         FR Cherokee               2:49.25 

65  2323 Romanuski, Matt     FR Seneca                 2:53.75 

66   101 Rosenberg, Jesse    JR Cherokee               3:05.66 

67   422 Campbell, Paul      FR Cinnaminson            3:06.96 

68  1317 Longo, Vincent      11 Triton                 3:09.03 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1   116 Smith, Kyle         JR Cherokee               4:42.01 

  2    35 Devine, Frank       JR Cherokee               4:43.18 

  3  1361 Bucci, Chris        JR WashingtonTwp          4:44.45 

  4    92 Perez, Josh         JR Cherokee               4:45.34 

  5    64 Malloy, Greg        SO Cherokee               4:46.01 

  6  1948 Omari, Steven       SO Cherry Hill East       4:46.54 

  7  1923 Elkan, Johua        SO Cherry Hill East       4:48.95 

  8    84 Muench, Kyle        JR Cherokee               4:49.66 

  9   823 Quimby, David       SO Lenape                 4:53.64 

10  1900 Berger, Andrew      SO Cherry Hill East       4:53.76 

11   348 McBride, Ryan       FR Cherry Hill West       4:54.85 

12    50 Henriksen, Adam     SR Cherokee               4:55.56 

13  2230 Nece, Evan          09 Moorestown  Trac       4:57.74 

14    11 Bobb, Ryan          SO Cherokee               4:57.81 

15    51 Hornung, William    FR Cherokee               4:59.04 

16  1210 Henry, Derek        FR Timber Creek           4:59.29 

17  2151 Bennett, Kevin      11 Moorestown  Trac       4:59.99 

18  1398 Fraction, Jordan    SO WashingtonTwp          5:00.32 

19  2206 Inglis, John        09 Moorestown  Trac       5:01.67 

20  1418 Irizarry, Andre     FR WashingtonTwp          5:02.57 

21  1320 Marghilano, Robert  10 Triton                 5:03.10 

22  1791 Bachich, Evan       10 Maple Shade            5:05.11 

23    32 Czuba, Mike         JR Cherokee               5:06.95 

24   430 Dill, Ian           SR Cinnaminson            5:06.98 

25  1993 Delancy, Brian      SO Shawnee                5:09.90 

26  1400 Furtow, Jim         FR WashingtonTwp          5:10.12 

27  1198 Foulk, Alex         SO Timber Creek           5:10.40 

28  1856 Reader, Sean        10 Maple Shade            5:11.22 

29   840 Sternin, Zach       SO Lenape                 5:11.66 

30   739 Linton, Justin      FR Jackson Liberty        5:12.03 

31  1385 Denicuolo, Dan      SO WashingtonTwp          5:12.32 

32  1968 Zhang, Frank        SO Cherry Hill East       5:13.09 

33  2021 Lusher, Brian       FR Shawnee                5:13.15 

34  1858 Roberts, Kevin      09 Maple Shade            5:13.21 

35  1969 Zhao, Ricky         FR Cherry Hill East       5:13.23 

36  2248 Sheehan, Daniel     09 Moorestown  Trac       5:14.38 

37  1197 Flinn, Shane        SO Timber Creek           5:15.80 

38   353 O'Leary, Marcus     SR Cherry Hill West       5:16.62 

39    40 Fitzgerald, Barry   FR Cherokee               5:16.99 

40   836 Skolozdra, Ben      JR Lenape                 5:18.29 

41  1877 West, Nick          10 Maple Shade            5:19.36 

42  2277 Bailey, Dan         SO Seneca                 5:21.38 

43  1377 Cowan, Darrell      JR WashingtonTwp          5:23.03 

44   469 Palladino, Sean     SR Cinnaminson            5:23.33 

45  2281 Bechtel, Nate       FR Seneca                 5:24.21 

46  2241 Ruetsch, Brandon    09 Moorestown Trac       5:25.37 

47   440 Grover, Nick        SR Cinnaminson            5:26.15 

48  2307 Kennedy, Jim        FR Seneca                 5:26.59 

49  1222 Lugo, Jihad         JR Timber Creek           5:27.21 

50  2185 Fowler, Chase       10 Moorestown  Trac       5:27.31 

51  1237 Ryan, Patrick       SO Timber Creek           5:29.07 

52  2236 Regan, Connor       10 Moorestown  Trac       5:29.91 

53   831 Schwartz, Steve     SO Lenape                 5:30.21 

54  1904 Bharadwaj, Shyam    SO Cherry Hill East       5:31.94 

55   339 Duma, Raymond       SO Cherry Hill West       5:34.31 

56   361 Seaman, Joe         FR Cherry Hill West       5:34.44 

57    82 Morgan, Jeremy      FR Cherokee               5:37.34 

58  1809 Dybka, Andre        10 Maple Shade            5:38.04 

59  2056 Valleio, Robert     FR Shawnee                5:38.11 

60  1985 Bovit, Joshie       SO Shawnee                5:39.98 

61  1864 Shipton, Dave       10 Maple Shade            5:41.46 

62  1221 Logan, Jimmie       FR Timber Creek           5:42.24 

63  1373 Conroy, Matt        FR WashingtonTwp          5:42.48 

64   158 Carthan, Gary       JR Bordentown             5:55.07 

65  1979 Adamson, Phillip    FR Shawnee                5:56.22 

66  1239 Sarpong, Paul       SO Timber Creek           6:04.87 

67   346 MacLeon, Ted        SR Cherry Hill West       6:13.10 

68   173 Kent, Ryan          FR Bordentown             6:13.19 

69   344 Leyh, Christopher   FR Cherry Hill West       6:18.70 

70  1317 Longo, Vincent      11 Triton                 7:13.43 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1    64 Malloy, Greg        SO Cherokee              10:39.25 

  2  1957 Rodriguez, Daniel   FR Cherry Hill East      10:48.37 

  3    50 Henriksen, Adam     SR Cherokee              10:55.18 

  4   772 Burroughs, Bryan    JR Lenape                10:59.07 

  5  1899 Beatty, Russell     FR Cherry Hill East      11:23.74 

  6  1917 Cooper, Robert      FR Cherry Hill East      11:38.22 

  7   740 Locklear, Malaciah  SR Jackson Liberty       11:53.51 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  2338 Woods, Rob          FR Seneca                   16.71   3

  2   734 Herrera, Juan       SO Jackson Liberty          17.20   3

  3   728 Fayed, Adam         FR Jackson Liberty          17.61   2

  4  2315 McKay, Mike        FR Seneca                   17.78   2

  5   347 Manolo, Mike        SO Cherry Hill West         17.86   3

  6   460 Mayer, Nate         SR Cinnaminson              18.44   3

  7  1799 Burke, Nick         09 Maple Shade              18.79   2

  8  1926 Frazier, Taj        FR Cherry Hill East         19.06   3

  9   458 Machamer, Stephen   JR Cinnaminson              19.17   2

10    34 Dambalas, Nagelo    FR Cherokee                 19.96   1

11   464 Murden, Quishaun    FR Cinnaminson              20.25   1

12   471 Redziniak, Justin   FR Cinnaminson              20.31   1

13  1326 Miranda, Tyler      11 Triton                   21.00   1

14  1905 Bigley, Connor      JR Cherry Hill East         21.32   2

15    39 Evans, Calvin       FR Cherokee                 22.89   1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  1955 Reber, Alex         FR Cherry Hill East         58.44   5

  2  1227 Njoku, John         SO Timber Creek           1:00.87   5

  3   227 Talley, Elisah         Camden                 1:01.63   4

  4  1951 Phillips, Marcus    FR Cherry Hill East       1:02.54   5

  5   347 Manolo, Mike        SO Cherry Hill West       1:03.06   5

  6  2291 Connely, Dan        FR Seneca                 1:03.37   3

  7   139 Wenzel, Andrew      SO Cherokee               1:04.80   3

  8  1802 Campbell, Savion    11 Maple Shade            1:04.98   1

  9  1201 Gibson, Onell       JR Timber Creek           1:05.32   4

10   744 Mahmoud, Youseff    SO Jackson Liberty        1:05.34   4

11   458 Machamer, Stephen   JR Cinnaminson            1:05.60   5

12    40 Fitzgerald, Barry   FR Cherokee               1:05.81   3

13   843 Taylor, Jordan      SO Lenape                 1:06.98   2

14   815 Moore, Shannon      FR Lenape                 1:07.17   3

15   460 Mayer, Nate         SR Cinnaminson            1:07.82   4

16    89 Panaccio, Dante     FR Cherokee               1:07.85   3

17    34 Dambalas, Nagelo    FR Cherokee               1:08.26   2

18   219 Jackson, Ronald     JR Camden                 1:08.30   5

19  2275 Adkins, Josh        FR Seneca                 1:09.32   3

20   440 Grover, Nick        SR Cinnaminson            1:09.95   2

21    39 Evans, Calvin       FR Cherokee               1:11.31   4

22  1335 Rodman, James       10 Triton                 1:12.44   2

23    36 Digeambeardino, Lo  SO Cherokee               1:12.46   2

24    56 Jordon, Jared       FR Cherokee               1:13.38   1

25   114 Smith, Daniel       SO Cherokee               1:15.33   2

26  1000 Lloyd, Antonio      SO Paul VI                1:18.87   1

27   718 Arnold, Charles     SO Jackson Liberty        1:19.27   1

--  1246 Tofani, Sam         JR Timber Creek                DQ   4

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Timber Creek  'A'                                   3:36.44   3

     1) 1227 Njoku, John SO             2) 1233 Radden, Eddie JR         

     3) 1199 Franklin, Reginald JR      4) 1228 O'Hara, Patrick JR       

  2 Cherokee  'G'                                       3:38.30   3

     1) 118 Staudt, Ross FR             2) 132 Walker, Alex JR           

     3) 5 Basoff, Daniel JR             4) 72 McDonald, Cody JR          

  3 Jackson Liberty  'C'                                3:41.92   3

     1) 726 Daniels, Bryon FR           2) 728 Fayed, Adam FR            

     3) 729 Germe, Nick SO              4) 734 Herrera, Juan SO          

  4 Timber Creek  'B'                                   3:42.04   3

     1) 1204 Grant, Brian SO            2) 1234 Ricker, David JR         

     3) 1209 Harrity, Corey FR          4) 1247 Williams, Jamir JR       

  5 Cherry Hill East  'A'                               3:43.22   1

     1) 1912 Campbell, Isiah SO         2) 1935 Kell, Bradley FR         

     3) 1919 Cottman, Deavon FR        4) 1961 Shu, Kevin SO            

  6 Lenape  'B'                                         3:43.77   3

     1) 779 Cucinotta, Tom SO           2) 805 Lemay, William FR         

     3) 852 Walker, Jordan FR           4) 786 Enlow, Jordan JR         

  7 Cherokee  'D'                                       3:44.33   2

     1) 139 Wenzel, Andrew SO           2) 10 Birkhead, Eric SO          

     3) 16 Brockman, Jason SO           4) 93 Piedra, William SR         

  8 Cherokee  'H'                                       3:49.34   3

     1) 84 Muench, Kyle JR              2) 116 Smith, Kyle JR            

     3) 35 Devine, Frank JR             4) 69 McCarroll, Matt JR         

  9 Cherokee  'E'                                       3:49.93  2

     1) 136 Webb, Andrew FR             2) 48 Hawkes, Gavin FR           

     3) 89 Panaccio, Dante FR           4) 40 Fitzgerald, Barry FR       

10 Lenape  'A'                                         3:53.44   2

     1) 815 Moore, Shannon FR           2) 821 Penny, Dallas FR          

     3) 770 Brawner, John SO            4) 843 Taylor, Jordan SO         

11 Camden Catholic  'C'                                3:56.05   2

     1) 256 Diem, Christopher FR        2) 255 Dickerson, Jaleel SO      

     3) 277 McManus, Ross-Kim FR        4) 292 Shareef, Keith SO         

12 Cherry Hill East  'B'                               3:56.91   2

     1) 1951 Phillips, Marcus FR        2) 1923 Elkan, Johua SO          

     3) 1900 Berger, Andrew SO          4) 1948 Omari, Steven SO         

13 Cherry Hill West  'A'                               3:57.10   2

     1) 331 Bond, Julian SO             2) 324 aristone, tom FR          

     3) 368 Vu, john FR                 4) 340 Goodwin, Ron JR           

14 Camden Catholic  'A'                                3:57.48   1

     1) 244 Cantwell III, Walt JR       2) 252 Coffey, John SO           

     3) 266 Hensler, Jack SO            4) 284 Pacione, Alex JR          

15 Cherokee 'A'                                       3:58.07   1

     1) 103 Ryan, Mike FR               2) 62 Lowinger, Mike FR          

     3) 34 Dambalas, Nagelo FR          4) 91 Patel, Aakash FR           

16 Cherokee  'B'                                       3:58.83   1

     1) 32 Czuba, Mike JR               2) 128 Vananzi, Matt FR          

     3) 117 Somers, Tyler SO            4) 92 Perez, Josh JR             

17 Cherokee  'F'                                       4:02.30   2

     1) 26 Cashin, Mark FR              2) 77 Merrigan, Ryan SO          

     3) 24 Cascio, Mike SO              4) 3 Arnold, Jon SO              

18 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                4:04.35   1

     1) 744 Mahmoud, Youseff SO         2) 739 Linton, Justin FR         

     3) 752 Rieder, Pat SO              4) 758 Torres, Gabe SO           

19 Camden Catholic  'B'                                4:04.38   1

     1) 237 Anyanwu, Emmanuel SO        2) 240 Baez Jr, Manny JR         

     3) 253 Cole Jr, Louis SO           4) 273 King, Steven JR           

20 Cherokee  'C'                                       4:39.09   1

     1) 11 Bobb, Ryan SO                2) 1 Adams, Matt FR              

     3) 82 Morgan, Jeremy FR            4) 94 Ptaszenski, Albert FR      

21 Jackson Liberty  'B'                                4:40.68   1

     1) 742 Luca, Nick SO               2) 761 Yostpille, John SO        

     3) 756 Smisek, Brendan FR          4) 718 Arnold, Charles SO        

Boys High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1   728 Fayed, Adam         FR Jackson Liberty        5-06.00 

  2  1207 Grimes, Alex        FR Timber Creek           5-04.00 

  2    99 Rodgers, Drake      SO Cherokee               5-04.00 

  4  1206 Grayson, Brandon    FR Timber Creek          J5-04.00 

  5  1803 Case, James         09 Maple Shade           J5-04.00 

  6  1201 Gibson, Onell       JR Timber Creek          J5-04.00 

  7   822 Prinkey, Sean       SO Lenape                J5-04.00 

  8  2023 stokes, vince       JR Shawnee               J5-04.00 

  9   764 Bauman, Alex        SO Lenape                 5-02.00 

--  2040 Romanko, Mike       FR Shawnee                     NH 

--   725 Crippen, Rashawn    JR Jackson Liberty             NH 

--  1797 Borges, Paky        10 Maple Shade                 NH 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1   734 Herrera, Juan       SO Jackson Liberty       10-06.00 

  2  2288 Cieselski, Eric     JR Seneca                10-00.00 

  3  1282 Alcorn, Ray         10 Triton                 9-06.00 

  4   217 Henry, Jamil        JR Camden                J9-06.00 

  5   428 D'Andrea, Mickey    JR Cinnaminson            9-00.00 

  6  2062 Winters, Zack       FR Shawnee               J9-00.00 

  7   830 Schofield, Paul     SO Lenape                J9-00.00 

  8  2319 O'Neill, Kyle       FR Seneca                 8-06.00 

  8  1803 Case, James         09 Maple Shade            8-06.00 

  8   471 Redziniak, Justin   FR Cinnaminson            8-06.00 

  8     3 Arnold, Jon         SO Cherokee               8-06.00 

12   459 Magness, Ben        FR Cinnaminson            8-00.00 

12  1875 Wambach, John       10 Maple Shade            8-00.00 

12   218 Hillman, William    SR Camden                 8-00.00 

12   156 Burrous, Adam       JR Bordentown             8-00.00 

12  1287 Buffo, Evan          9 Triton                 8-00.00 

12  1802 Campbell, Savion    11 Maple Shade            8-00.00 

18  1195 Ferren, Jarel       FR Timber Creek           7-00.00 

--    83 Mudge, Eric         FR Cherokee                    NH 

--   788 Falciani, Austin    SO Lenape                      NH 

--  1240 Shipotofsky, Andre  SO Timber Creek                NH 

--   175 Kwon, Pyung-Ahn     JR Bordentown                  NH 

--  1824 Jericho, Justin     09 Maple Shade                 NH 

--    28 Conway, Jack        SR Cherokee                    NH 

--    77 Merrigan, Ryan      SO Cherokee                    NH 

Boys Long Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1   729 Germe, Nick         SO Jackson Liberty       17-10.50 

  2   764 Bauman, Alex        SO Lenape                17-08.75 

  3  1213 Hicks, Jeff         SO Timber Creek          17-08.50 

  4    99 Rodgers, Drake      SO Cherokee              17-06.00 

  5   464 Murden, Quishaun    FR Cinnaminson           17-05.00 

  6  2219 Lumpkin, Robert     09 Moorestown  Trac      17-00.50 

  7  2336 Wilson, Sean        SO Seneca               J17-00.50 

  8   136 Webb, Andrew        FR Cherokee              16-10.00 

  9  2315 McKay, Mike         FR Seneca                16-09.50 

10  1953 Polekoff, Evan      SO Cherry Hill East      16-07.00 

11  2225 McDuffie, Dominick  10 Moorestown  Trac      16-06.50 

12  1336 Sackey, Christian   11 Triton                16-06.00 

12   777 Cooper, Erik        JR Lenape                16-06.00 

14   169 Hudson, Cory        SR Bordentown            16-05.00 

15   421 Calendo, Joe        FR Cinnaminson           16-04.75 

16  2215 Lee, Patrick        09 Moorestown  Trac      16-03.25 

17   188 Ntuk, Donald        SR Bordentown            16-03.00 

18   826 Reitz, Steven       SO Lenape                15-11.00 

19  1396 Floyd, larry        FR WashingtonTwp         15-06.50 

20  1217 Jackson, Cliff      JR Timber Creek          15-04.00 

21  1799 Burke, Nick         09 Maple Shade           15-00.00 

22   204 Villano, Michael    SO Bordentown            14-06.00 

23   175 Kwon, Pyung-Ahn     JR Bordentown            14-02.00 

23  1230 Payne, John         FR Timber Creek          14-02.00 

25  1938 Lieber, Tamir       SO Cherry Hill East      13-06.25 

26  2250 Sprigel, Jack       09 Moorestown  Trac      13-03.50 

27   162 Davis, Greg         JR Bordentown            13-01.00 

--   211 Brown, Charles      SR Camden                      ND 

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1   211 Brown, Charles      SR Camden                38-05.00 

  2   460 Mayer, Nate         SR Cinnaminson           37-03.25 

  3  1195 Ferren, Jarel       FR Timber Creek          36-10.00 

  4  1187 Ashiru, Dele        FR Timber Creek          36-04.00 

  5   131 Viscidy, Drew       FR Cherokee              36-01.75 

  6   169 Hudson, Cory        SR Bordentown            36-00.00 

  7   777 Cooper, Erik        JR Lenape                35-10.50 

  7    25 Cashin, Joe         JR Cherokee              35-10.50 

  9     5 Basoff, Daniel      JR Cherokee              35-08.25 

10   136 Webb, Andrew        FR Cherokee              35-08.00 

11  1334 Richards-Blunt, Al   9 Triton                35-07.25 

12  1953 Polekoff, Evan      SO Cherry Hill East      35-01.00 

13  2219 Lumpkin, Robert     09 Moorestown  Trac      34-11.50 

13  2337 Wood, Brian         SO Seneca                34-11.50 

15  1336 Sackey, Christian   11 Triton                34-07.50 

16    99 Rodgers, Drake      SO Cherokee              34-02.50 

17  1926 Frazier, Taj        FR Cherry Hill East      34-01.00 

18  1246 Tofani, Sam         JR Timber Creek          33-10.25 

19   826 Reitz, Steven       SO Lenape                33-06.75 

20  1207 Grimes, Alex        FR Timber Creek          33-01.00 

21   421 Calendo, Joe        FR Cinnaminson           32-05.00 

22   331 Bond, Julian        SO Cherry Hill West      32-04.25 

23  2215 Lee, Patrick        09 Moorestown  Trac      32-03.50 

24  1823 Irons, Chad         10 Maple Shade           32-03.00 

25  1208 Harris, Tyleed      FR Timber Creek          31-00.00 

26    91 Patel, Aakash       FR Cherokee              30-06.00 

27    56 Jordon, Jared       FR Cherokee              29-11.00 

28   135 Wang, Eric          FR Cherokee              24-04.00 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1  1474 Raggio, Nick        JR WashingtonTwp         41-00.00 

  2  1513 Wagner, Joe         SR WashingtonTwp         40-11.50 

  3  1220 Lambert, Quanzell   FR Timber Creek          39-01.50 

  4    70 McCleese, Brandon   FR Cherokee              38-10.50 

  5  1226 Muse, Dhahran       JR Timber Creek          38-03.50 

  6   774 Canfield, Jimmy     SO Lenape                37-10.75 

  7   142 You, Jeffrey        JR Cherokee              37-07.25 

  8  1199 Franklin, Reginald  JR Timber Creek          36-06.25 

  9    12 Bothel, Tyler       JR Cherokee              36-00.00 

10   149 Anthonhy, David     JR Bordentown            35-10.50 

11  1301 Garey, Darrius      10 Triton                35-02.00 

12  1435 Ledonne, Nick       FR WashingtonTwp         34-08.00 

13    65 Marlin, Allen       SR Cherokee              34-06.00 

14   133 Wall, Frankie       JR Cherokee              34-04.00 

15   221 Marquis, Hoskins    SR Camden                34-03.25 

16   414 Axelrod, Zach       FR Cinnaminson           34-00.00 

17  1872 Taylor, Spencer    11 Maple Shade           33-10.50 

18  1223 McDowell, Brandon   FR Timber Creek          33-10.00 

19  1793 Bagriacik, Adam     10 Maple Shade           33-09.50 

20  1476 Rebardo, Mark       SO WashingtonTwp         33-04.00 

21   130 Ventresca, Jeff     SO Cherokee              33-00.00 

22   775 Canovos, Nick       SO Lenape                32-05.00 

23  1991 Conner, Sean        JR Shawnee               32-01.50 

24  2032 Osborne, Jesse      FR Shawnee               31-10.50 

25    28 Conway, Jack        SR Cherokee              31-09.50 

26    43 Gallagher, Shane    SO Cherokee              31-07.50 

27   146 Zeitz, Ryan         JR Cherokee              31-06.50 

28  1219 King, Chad          JR Timber Creek          31-03.00 

29  2048 Smith, Tom          FR Shawnee               31-02.50 

30  1789 Aikens, Scott       09 Maple Shade           31-00.50 

31  2327 Simpkins, Adam      FR Seneca                31-00.00 

32  2026 Molloy, Robert      FR Shawnee               30-10.50 

33  1196 Ferrer, Tony        SO Timber Creek          30-05.50 

33  1895 Anderson, Brenton   JR Cherry Hill East      30-05.50 

35    46 Haines, Hunter      JR Cherokee              30-00.50 

36  2182 Finch, Brian        10 Moorestown  Trac      29-10.50 

37   195 Ryan, Tyler         JR Bordentown            29-07.00 

38   757 Sousa, Tyler        SO Jackson Liberty       29-03.50 

38  2015 Landon, Davis       SO Shawnee               29-03.50 

40   735 Holzlein, Pat       JR Jackson Liberty       29-03.00 

41  1842 McCullogh, Pete     10 Maple Shade           29-00.00 

42  1879 Wituschek, Sean     11 Maple Shade           28-09.00 

43   478 Shay, Mike          FR Cinnaminson           28-08.50 

44   850 Veterano, Pat       SO Lenape                28-05.25 

45  1188 Blackshear, Schalo  FR Timber Creek          28-04.75 

46   763 Anderson, Keith     SO Lenape                27-11.50 

47  2179 Ewers, Kyle         09 Moorestown  Trac      27-11.00 

48   794 Gilbert, Douglas    FR Lenape                27-09.00 

49  2228 Murray, Matthew     09 Moorestown  Trac      26-07.50 

50  2044 Sibilla, Rob        SO Shawnee               26-03.75 

51  2317 Monaghan, Tom       FR Seneca                26-03.50 

52   960 Duplessis, J C      SO Paul VI               26-01.00 

53   769 Bisk, Matt          SO Lenape                26-00.00 

54  1026 Pinto, Joe          SO Paul VI               25-07.00 

55   833 Sciortino, Frank    FR Lenape                25-06.00 

56     2 Hawkes, Dan         SR Cherokee              25-05.00 

57  1292 Cottom, Michael      9 Triton                25-03.25 

58  2261 Voiro, Keith        09 Moorestown  Trac      25-00.00 

59   756 Smisek, Brendan     FR Jackson Liberty       23-02.00 

60  1896 Aningalan, Benson   SO Cherry Hill East      23-01.00 

61   137 Weil, Mike          FR Cherokee              22-11.50 

62  1909 Brown, Jordan       FR Cherry Hill East      22-11.00 

63   748 Mollica, Mike       SO Jackson Liberty       22-07.75 

64    26 Cashin, Mark        FR Cherokee              20-01.50 

--   721 Brown, Ron          SO Jackson Liberty             ND 

--  1901 Berger, Daniel      FR Cherry Hill East            ND 

Boys Discus Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1  1434 Lawrence, Ryan      SO WashingtonTwp           114-08 

  2    70 McCleese, Brandon   FR Cherokee                111-07 

  3  1872 Taylor, Spencer     11 Maple Shade             106-11 

  4   414 Axelrod, Zach       FR Cinnaminson             105-07 

  5  1196 Ferrer, Tony        SO Timber Creek            104-04 

  6  1461 Nero, John          SO WashingtonTwp           101-09 

  7   960 Duplessis, J C      SO Paul VI                  99-02 

  8   142 You, Jeffrey        JR Cherokee                 96-03 

  8  1435 Ledonne, Nick       FR WashingtonTwp            96-03 

10   138 Weng, Chao          SR Cherokee                 92-04 

11  1474 Raggio, Nick        JR WashingtonTwp            87-09 

12  1219 King, Chad          JR Timber Creek             87-06 

13   800 Hovis, Charlton     SO Lenape                   86-08 

14    46 Haines, Hunter      JR Cherokee                 86-04 

15  1223 McDowell, Brandon   FR Timber Creek             86-03 

16  1789 Aikens, Scott       09 Maple Shade              86-02 

17  1226 Muse, Dhahran       JR Timber Creek             84-02 

18    31 Cress, Joe          SR Cherokee                 83-11 

19  1301 Garey, Darrius      10 Triton                   83-09 

20  1879 Wituschek, Sean     11 Maple Shade              83-02 

21   819 Parente, Alex       FR Lenape                   82-11 

22   721 Brown, Ron          SO Jackson Liberty          81-07 

23   775 Canovos, Nick       SO Lenape                   81-00 

24   787 Fabbiole, Ian       SO Lenape                   79-11 

25  1821 Heller, A J         09 Maple Shade              78-11 

26  1842 McCullogh, Pete     10 Maple Shade              77-02 

27  2278 Bancroft, Lucas     FR Seneca                   76-04 

28   221 Marquis, Hoskins    SR Camden                   74-10 

29   110 Scott, Kevin        JR Cherokee                 74-07 

30   757 Sousa, Tyler        SO Jackson Liberty          73-05 

31  1793 Bagriacik, Adam     10 Maple Shade              73-01 

32   832 Schwartz, Tyler     SO Lenape                   68-06 

32  2050 winarczy, brian     SO Shawnee                  68-06 

34  2058 Wainwright, Brendo  SO Shawnee                  66-09 

35    43 Gallagher, Shane    SO Cherokee                 66-03 

36  2179 Ewers, Kyle         09 Moorestown  Trac         66-02 

37  1188 Blackshear, Schalo  FR Timber Creek             64-05 

38  2041 Sanelli, Leonard    FR Shawnee                  64-01 

39  2053 Troyano, Justin     FR Shawnee                  63-10 

40  1836 Maguire, Nick       09 Maple Shade              63-07 

41  2011 Kelly, Conner       FR Shawnee                  61-11 

42  1466 Partyka, Paul       SR WashingtonTwp            61-07 

43  2331 Vena, Cyler         FR Seneca                   61-04 

44  2214 Lamberto, Angelo    10 Moorestown  Trac         61-00 

45  1292 Cottom, Michael      9 Triton                   60-03 

46   783 Driscoll, Ryan      SO Lenape                   55-08 

47   748 Mollica, Mike       SO Jackson Liberty          55-01 

48  2009 Igo, Matt           FR Shawnee                  52-07 

Boys Javelin Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1  1220 Lambert, Quanzell   FR Timber Creek            136-05 

  2  1818 Hanni, Shane        10 Maple Shade             133-09 

  3   133 Wall, Frankie       JR Cherokee                128-08 

  4   165 Griffiths, Taylor   JR Bordentown              126-08 

  5   107 Schules, Brett      JR Cherokee                126-01 

  6    67 Marzilli, Tom       JR Cherokee                122-02 

  7  1026 Pinto, Joe          SO Paul VI                 119-01 

  8  1821 Heller, A J         09 Maple Shade             113-08 

  9  1901 Berger, Daniel      FR Cherry Hill East        112-01 

10  1836 Maguire, Nick       09 Maple Shade             109-04 

10    19 Burch, Kyle         SR Cherokee                109-04 

12   138 Weng, Chao          SR Cherokee                108-05 

13  2319 O'Neill, Kyle       FR Seneca                  105-00 

14  1497 Spatocco, Pete      SO WashingtonTwp           104-11 

15   782 Doudoukjian, Drew   SO Lenape                  104-08 

16  1519 Whelan, John        SO WashingtonTwp           104-05 

17   819 Parente, Alex       FR Lenape                  102-10 

18   478 Shay, Mike          FR Cinnaminson             102-02 

19   149 Anthonhy, David     JR Bordentown              101-07 

20  2002 Garganio, Brian     SO Shawnee                  99-00 

21  2033 Polhemus, Shawn     FR Shawnee                  94-11 

22   145 Zeitz, Aidan        SO Cherokee                 94-08 

23   195 Ryan, Tyler         JR Bordentown               93-01 

24  2182 Finch, Brian        10 Moorestown  Trac         92-04 

25  1822 Hicks, Sean         11 Maple Shade              88-01 

26   354 Papalas, Vasilio    SO Cherry Hill West         86-11 

27  2242 Rushmore, Patrick   09 Moorestown  Trac         85-04 

28  2037 Reiger, Justin      FR Shawnee                  84-07 

29   725 Crippen, Rashawn    JR Jackson Liberty          82-08 

30  2261 Voiro, Keith        09 Moorestown  Trac         82-03 

31  2038 Ristine, Nick       SO Shawnee                  79-06 

32    44 Giordano, Michael   JR Cherokee                 76-11 

33   948 Celletti-Brown, Al  SO Paul VI                  74-07 

34  2214 Lamberto, Angelo    10 Moorestown  Trac         71-03 

35   820 Parris, Elijah      FR Lenape                   66-05 

36  1795 Bertotti, Peter     09 Maple Shade              65-01 

37   
173 Kent, Ryan          FR Bordentown               62-04 

38   829 Schiff, Cameron     FR Lenape                   61-01 

39   748 Mollica, Mike       SO Jackson Liberty          58-01 

40  2051 Thorp, Matt         SO Shawnee                  57-01 

41   757 Sousa, Tyler        SO Jackson Liberty          43-01 

--   110 Scott, Kevin        JR Cherokee                    ND 

--  1246 Tofani, Sam         JR Timber Creek                ND 

--   722 Capers, Kerwin      SO Jackson Liberty             ND