SJ Throw Down #3 1/20/2013

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

               South Jersey Throw Down #3 2013 - 1/20/2013 9:27:54 PM                
                             Cherokee HS, Haddon Twp, NJ                             

                    Freshmen Boys Shot Put                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quinn Smith              Southern              39-01.00   
      39-1  27-2  28-9  F  
  2 Matt Yanick              Palmyra               33-01.00   
      32-2  F  32-1  33-1  
  3 Zachary Zennario         Southern              31-08.00   
      F  26-5  31-8  30-8.5  
  4 Matt Miglin              Southern              31-05.00   
      F  27-3.5  F  31-5  
  5 Travis Wakefield         Seneca                30-07.50   
      F  30-7.5  29-.5  30-1  
  6 Marcus Elliott           Willingboro           29-09.00   
      29-7  29-3  F  29-9  
  7 John Plenis              Millville             29-04.75   
      29-4.75  28-5  25-8.25  27-4  
  8 Matt Ernst               Southern              28-09.75   
      F  28-9.75  28-8.25  27-3  
  9 Jason Stott              Bishop Eustace        28-08.25   
      27-11.5  25-11.5  28-8.25  26-1  
 10 George Creel             Williamstown          25-01.75   
      24-4.5  25-0  23-3.25  25-1.75  
 11 Teslim Bakarr            Willingboro           24-05.00   
      23-10.5  24-4  24-3.25  24-5  
 12 Dan Campbell             Seneca                23-10.00   
      21-5  23-10  23-6.5  20-3  

                       JV Boys Shot Put                       
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Medina             Willingboro           42-08.00   
      40-6  F  40-10  42-8  
  2 Ian Parr                 Vineland              41-05.00   
      41-4  40-9  41-5  39-10.25  
  3 Eddie Smith              Willingboro           40-07.00   
      36-9  38-6  39-10.75  40-7  
  4 Dan Rule                 Bishop Eustace         34-0.50   
      33-10.5  33-8  F  34-.5  
  5 Eric Bjorkland           Bishop Eustace        33-11.00   
      32-9  33-5.5  33-11  33-9  
  6 Mitch Chwatek            Millville             33-08.75   
      33-8.75  F  27-7  F  
  7 Matt Shine               Willingboro           33-08.25   
      33-3.25  33-8.25  30-8  29-6.75  
  8 John Magyar              Seneca                32-11.50   
      32-11.5  31-1.25  30-8  30-2  
  9 Andrew Klamo             Bishop Eustace        32-11.00   
      32-3  32-1  31-3  32-11  
 10 Alex Russell             Williamstown          32-09.00   
      32-9  31-6.5  31-9.5  
 11 Josh Rich                Palmyra               31-05.25   
      31-5.25  F  F  30-9.25  
 12 John Badecki             Audubon               31-04.00   
      30-6.25  30-3.75  28-7.25  31-4  
 13 Luka Graovac             Palmyra               30-05.50   
      28-2.5  F  29-.25  30-5.5  
 14 Ryan O'Donnell           Audubon               30-03.25   
      28-9.75  30-3.25  28-7  29-5  
 15 Sunvir Pandher           St. Augustine Prep    28-11.25   
      24-1.75  28--0  26-10.5  28-11.25  
 16 Anthony Iannucci         Williamstown          28-11.00   
      28-11  27-4  27-7  28-9  
 17 Alsmith Santillus        Williamstown          28-10.75   
      27-2  26-5.5  28-1  28-10.75  
 18 Robert Horner            Southern              27-04.00   
      27-4  24-7.5  F  24-11.75  
 19 Alex Tassi               Audubon               27-00.00   
      27-0  23-5  24-7  25-4  
 20 Giaovanni Rivera         Williamstown          26-03.25   
      F  24-0  26-3.25  23-8  
 21 Dan Robles               Southern              25-04.00   
      F  24-9.5  25-4  24-1.5  
 22 Felix Rodriguez          Millville             24-01.25   
      23-4  23-3  24-1.25  22-.5  
 23 Vince Fiorini            Seneca                20-02.00   
      F  20-2  18-2  19-5  

                    Varsity Boys Shot Put                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Awotunde            Delsea                53-07.00   
      F  F  53-7  F  
  2 Nick Pulli               West Deptford         52-03.00   
      F  51-8  40-3.25  52-3  
  3 Mike Conway              Cherokee              45-05.50   
      43-8  43-6  43-1.5  45-5.5  
  4 Kaelin Crawford          Highland              45-01.00   
      44-3.5  44-6.25  45-1  44-7  
  5 Jacorey Williams-Bear    Highland              42-09.00   
      F  F  40-7  42-9  
  6 Justin Thompson          Palmyra               42-00.00   
      40-2.25  40-8.5  42-0  F  
  7 Fred Morrison            Highland              41-08.00   
      39-5.5  41-3  41-8  40-2.25  
  8 Kacy Catalano            Millville             40-11.00   
      38-8.5  37-4.5  39-10  40-11  
  9 Kobie Allen              Delsea                40-10.25   
      40-8  40-10.25  40-4  40-9  
 10 Nate Craver              Willingboro           40-08.00   
      F  40-8  40-4.5  40-6.75  
 11 Cody Mayo                Delsea                40-03.25   
      38-8  F  40-3.25  F  
 12 Josh Ash                 Willingboro           40-01.50   
      40-1.5  F  F  F  
 13 Cam Carmichael           Willingboro           40-00.00   
      39-6.5  F  F  40-0  
 14 Dakota Brovero           Delsea                39-08.00   
      F  39-8  38-6.25  38-11  
 15 Adam Cox                 Audubon               38-11.50   
      37-10.5  36-6  38-11.5  38-11.25  
 16 Anthony Profaci          Bishop Eustace        38-06.50   
      38-6  37-4.5  38-6.5  38-1.25  
 17 Imanual Falu             Millville             37-05.00   
      36-1  34-10.25  37-5  F  
 18 Nick Scelso              St. Augustine Prep    36-04.00   
      34-2.5  32-1.75  36-4  F  
 19 Will Flake               Seneca                35-04.25   
      35-3  34-7  35-4.25  34-1.5  
 20 Patrick Spadaro          St. Augustine Prep    34-11.00   
      34-11  F  33-1  F  
 21 Doug VandeVelde          Southern              34-03.25   
      34-3.25  F  33-9.5  33-8  
 22 Matthew Michael          Seneca                27-07.50   
      26-1.25  27-7.5  26-2.5  27-1.5  

                    Varsity Girls Shot Put                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danea Wint               Vineland              34-10.00   
      31-10.25  34-3  32-11.5  34-10  
  2 Isabel Barsch            Southern              34-05.00   
      32-.5  34-1  34-5  32-11  
  3 Jayla Washington         Williamstown          33-07.75   
      29-4.25  33-7.75  31-5  27-1.5  
  4 Breanna Wood             Southern              33-02.00   
      32-4.5  30-0  33-2  31-9.25  
  5 Amanda Porter            Audubon               32-00.00   
      32-0  31-10.25  29-8.5  29-.5  
  6 Samantha Spencer         Southern              30-09.75   
      29-10.25  26-6.5  26-10.75  30-9.75  
  7 Damiola Akinmade         Williamstown          30-05.75   
      30-5.75  28-0  29-8.5  27-10.75  
  8 Zainab Shittu            Williamstown          30-01.00   
      F  28-4  30-1  29-4.75  
  9 Desiree Belle            Millville             29-10.25   
      29-10.25  27-7.75  28-5  29-1.5  
 10 Sarah Bowers             Cherokee              29-09.75   
      28-5.75  28-4.5  28-8.5  29-9.75  
 11 Onnie Coles              Delsea                29-02.75   
      24-6.5  26-6.5  29-2.75  29-.75  
 12 Kyleigh Trout            Millville             29-01.00   
      28-2.25  25-0  F  29-1  
 13 Brianna Dubose           Williamstown          28-00.00   
      27-1.5  27-3  26-11.25  28-0  

                      JV Girls Shot Put                       
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Townsend           Vineland              33-07.00   
      33-7  32-0  32-3.5  33-1  
  2 Cameron Daniels          Vineland              33-04.50   
      27-11.5  33-4.5  31-8.25  31-7.5  
  3 Erika Ferringo           Southern              32-00.00   
      32-0  31-10.25  29-8.5  29-.5  
  4 Renee Chambers           Southern              29-10.00   
      29-10  28-6  27-9.5  27-7.5  
  5 Allison Goddard          Southern              29-08.50   
      29-8.5  28-2.25  28-5  28-1.5  
  6 Mallory Smith            Southern              28-08.75   
      27-9.5  27-8.5  28-8.75  27-10  
  7 258                      Millville             27-05.50   
      27-2  27-5.5  27-.5  26-3.5  
  8 Monet Johnson            Highland              27-02.75   
      27-2.75  27-.25  26--  24-5.25  
  9 Elizabeth Stott          Southern              27-01.75   
      27-.5  26-9.5  27-1.75  26-4  
 10 Allyson Mason            Millville             26-09.00   
      26-9  26-1.25  26-0  23-2.5  
 11 Erin Winters             Millville             25-09.75   
      24-2.75  24-4.5  24-4.75  25-9.75  
 12 Ayanna Bundy             Delsea                25-08.75   
      24-11.5  25-3.5  25-8.75  25-6.5  
 13 Gloria Adebowale         Williamstown          25-08.25   
      25-8.25  24-7.75  24-0  23-7.25  
 14 Heather Cullen           Southern              25-06.50   
      22-7.25  F  25-6.5  25-6  
 15 Kalyn Bryan              Seneca                25-05.75   
      24-3.25  25-5.75  25-4  24-5.5  
 16 Marlyn Graham            Southern              25-01.00   
      23-5.75  24-4.5  25-1  23-9  
 17 Deborah Adebowale        Williamstown          24-07.00   
      24-7  22-5  21-7.5  23-2  
 18 Nija Fleming             Williamstown          24-06.50   
      24-5.75  24-6.5  23-7  22-7.75  
 19 Lydia Lopez              Vineland              24-04.75   
      23-0  22-.25  24-4.75  22-11.5  
 20 Erin Edwards             Southern              23-03.00   
      23-3  22-1.25  20-.75  22-4.5  
 21 Ayla Rivas               Millville             22-06.25   
      18-11  20-3.5  22-6.25  20-7  
 22 Chardonnay Thomas        Millville             22-05.00   
      21-6.5  22-5  19-5.75  22-2  
 23 Kennisha Okereke         Williamstown          22-03.75   
      20-8.5  22-3.75  21-2.75  20-2  
 24 Catherine Harmer         Southern              22-02.00   
      20-6.5  21-9.25  22-2  21-8  
 25 Alicia Foreman           Williamstown          21-11.00   
      21-11  20-4.25  21-1  21-8  
 26 Tami Smith               Highland              21-10.25   
      21-1.75  21-10.25  21-9  21-.5  
 27 Amber Reichert           West Deptford         21-06.50   
      18-10.5  17-1.75  21-6.5  21-2  
 28 Emily Flowers            Williamstown          20-09.75   
      19-0  18-6.5  F  20-9.75  
 29 Alexis Knittle           Cherokee              19-10.25   
      17-4.75  16-9  19-10.25  19-6.75  
 30 Adriana Chavarria        Williamstown          18-05.25   
      16-10.5  17-9.5  18-5.25  16-3.75  

                   Freshmen Girls Shot Put                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elisia Lancaster         Delsea                28-08.00   
      28-.5  F  28-3.25  28-8  
  2 Lois Cheaye              Vineland              26-09.00   
      26-0  26-6.75  26-9  24-10.75  
  3 Natalia Butler           Vineland              23-11.00   
      21-9  19-1  19-1.5  23-11  
  4 Jordan Farrior           Willingboro           22-06.75   
      19-7.5  22-6.75  21-3.25  21-2.75  
  5 Elisha Colquitt          Vineland              21-03.50   
      19-7.5  21-2.5  19-9.75  21-3.5  
  6 Aliyah Simmons           Delsea                19-11.00   
      16-10.5  19-9.25  19-7.5  19-11  
  7 Natily Rameriz           Willingboro           17-11.25   
      17-11.25  15-8  16-2.5  17-7.25  
  8 Kaylee Chambers          Southern              14-07.50   
      13-1  14-0  14-7.5  14-1.5