SJ Throw Down #2 1/17/2013

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                Registered to: Tomahawk Timing, Tomahawk Timing

                     South Jersey Throw Down  - 1/17/2013 1:35:35 PM                     
                              Cherokee HS, Marlton, NJ                               

                   Freshman Girls Shot Put                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lois Cheaye              Vineland              31-01.00   
      29-8.5  30-7.75  30-0.25  31-1  
  2 Elisia Lancaster         Delsea                29-05.50   
      25-9  26-4.25  25-1  29-5.5  
  3 Natalia Butler           Vineland              24-04.75   
      24-3  22-9.75  24-4.75  22-9.75  
  4 Elisha Colquitt          Vineland              21-01.75   
      20-10.5  19-1  20-8.5  21-1.75  
  5 Aliyah Simmons           Delsea                18-06.25   
      17-3.75  16-9  18-6.25  17-2.5  18-6.25  

                    Varsity Girls Shot Put                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noel Jancewicz           Robbinsville          35-10.25   
      34-6  35-10.25  32--  33-10.25  
  2 Danea Wint               Vineland              35-03.75   
      31-5.5  31-6  33-3  35-3.75  35-3.75  
  3 Jayla Washington         Williamstown          34-08.25   
      33-8  34-8.25  33-2.5  33-10.75  
  4 Makenzie Martorano       Highland              32-02.00   
      28-2  32-2  31-1.75  31-3  
  5 Andin Fosam              Robbinsville          31-05.50   
      29-10.5  29-10.75  31-0  31-5.5  
  6 Onnie Coles              Delsea                31-05.00   
      28-10  30-6  29-6.5  31-5  
  7 Myanna Morris-Bollock    Robbinsville          31-01.50   
      29-7  30-10.5  30-1.5  31-1.5  
  8 Damiola Akinmade         Williamstown           31-0.75   
      27-1.5  30-5.5  31-0.75  29-10.5  
  9 Desiree Belle            Millville             30-10.50   
      30-10.5  27-9.5  27-10.75  29-8  
 10 Amanda Porter            Audubon               30-07.50   
      30-5.5  26-1.75  28-7  30-7.5  
 11 Sarah Bowers             Cherokee              30-02.00   
      28-9.75  27-1  29-3.75  30-2  
 12 Kyleigh Trout            Millville             29-02.25   
      25-11.25  27-5  28-0  29-2.25  
 13 Sam Gershmann            Lenape                28-11.25   
      28-11.25  27-6.5  27-4.5  27-8.5  
 14 Megan Begley             Lenape                28-05.00   
      25-4.5  26-9.75  25-2.25  28-5  
 15 Taylor Williams          Lenape                 27-0.50   
      27-0.5  F  F  22-10.5  
 16 Reca Casey               Robbinsville          26-11.75   
      26-1.5  23-9.25  24-0.5  26-11.75  
 17 Brianna Dubose           Williamstown          26-09.00   
      26-9  26-8.5  26-3  26-3.5  

                    Freshman Boys Shot Put                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Travis Wakefield         Seneca                29-08.00   
      29-3  28-6  29-8  29-0  
  2 Mike Calabrese           Highland              27-08.00   
      27-1.75  25-5.75  26-6.5  27-8  
  3 John Plenis              Millville             27-02.50   
      24-11  26-8  26-3.75  27-2.5  
  4 Jason Stott              Bishop Eustace        26-07.00   
      22-5.5  22-2.5  26-7  26-7  
  5 George Creel             Williamstown          25-07.00   
      24-1  24-4  23-3  25-7  
  6 Zach Pilling             Lenape                25-01.00   
      24-4  F  20-1  25-1  
  7 Dan Campbell             Seneca                22-03.00   
      F  19-7.5  21-3.5  22-3  

                    Varsity Boys Shot Put                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam Cox                 Audubon               38-11.00   
      38-3  38-11  38-3  36-11.25  
  2 Imanual Falu             Millville              38-0.50   
      38-0.5  34-10  F  35-6  
  3 Anthony Profaci          Bishop Eustace        36-11.00   
      36-5.5  36-11  35-4.25  35-10  
  4 Will Flake               Seneca                36-07.00   
      36-7  36-1.5  F  F  
  5 Alex Pilling             Lenape                35-07.00   
      35-4.25  34-8.5  35-7  33-2.75  
  6 Matt Raimondo            Bishop Eustace        33-03.75   
      28-5.5  F  32-1  33-3.75  
  7 Pat Spadaro              St. Augustine Prep    33-00.00   
      33-0  32-4.5  30-11  33-0  
  8 Kevin Carr               Seneca                32-09.00   
      F  32-2.5  32-9  30-5  
  9 John Mayyar              Seneca                31-08.00   
      30-7.25  31-3.5  31-8  29-11  
 10 Matthew Michael          Seneca                28-11.25   
      27-8.25  28-11.25  26-9  F  

                      JV Girls Shot Put                       
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Townsend           Vineland              34-09.50   
      31-8.25  34-1.25  34-9.5  32-0  
  2 Zainab Shittu            Williamstown          32-00.00   
      25-0  28-4.5  F  32-0  
  3 Cameron Daniels          Vineland              30-11.50   
      28-7  F  30-11.5  28-10.5  
  4 Victoria Adams           Millville             27-09.25   
      27-7.5  26-6.5  27-9.25  26-9.75  
  5 Monet Johnson            Highland              27-07.75   
      27-4.5  F  27-7.75  24-8.25  
  6 Alysha Clements          Vineland              26-09.25   
      26-2.25  25-10.5  16-11.5  26-9.25  
  7 Kalyn Bryan              Seneca                26-03.50   
      24-9.5  24-10.75  25-5  26-3.5  
  8 Nija Fleming             Williamstown          26-02.00   
      23-10.25  26-2  23-6  23-6.5  
  9 Sarah LeMunyon           Lenape                25-08.00   
      25-8  24-4.5  21-6.5  24-4.5  
 10 Ayanna Bundy             Delsea                25-01.50   
      24-10.75  24-1  25-1.5  24-2.25  
 11 Gloria Adebowale         Williamstown          25-01.00   
      24-1.5  24-11  24-2.75  25-1  
 12 Deborah Adebowale        Williamstown          24-08.50   
      23-3.5  24-4.5  24-8.5  23-8.5  
 13 Lydia Lopez              Vineland              23-08.75   
      21-4  23-1  23-8.75  22-4  
 14 Erin Winters             Millville             23-08.50   
      23-1.5  23-2  23-8.5  23-1  
 15 Jamie Palmer             Lenape                23-06.00   
      21-1.75  22-7.75  23-6  22-6  
 16 Kennisha Okereke         Williamstown          23-04.25   
      23-4.25  20-10.25  22-6  21-9.5  
 17 Alicia Foreman           Williamstown          23-03.75   
      22-5.75  23-3.75  22-1  22-4  
 18 Emily Flowers            Williamstown          21-05.75   
      21-5.75  19-9  19-9.5  17-11.5  
 19 Alexis Knittle           Cherokee              21-03.50   
      21-3.5  19-5  F  19-0.75  
 20 Kat Lekko                Robbinsville          21-02.50   
      21-1  21-2.5  19-8.75  19-9.5  
 21 Chardonnay Thomas        Millville             21-02.25   
      17-8.5  19-5.5  21-2.25  20-11  
 22 Andrea Silva             Highland              20-11.50   
      19-10.5  18-10  20-11.5  20-10.5  
 23 Joanna Norcini           Robbinsville          20-11.00   
      19-0.5  18-9  20-5  20-11  
 24 Jessica Metcalf          Delsea                20-09.50   
      20-9.5  20-9  20-4  F  
 25 Tami Smith               Highland              20-06.25   
      20-4.75  19-2.75  20-2.5  20-6.25  
 26 Carley Fiorelio          Vineland              19-11.50   
      19-11.5  19-8.5  19-3.5  18-2.75  
 27 Adrianna Chavarria       Williamstown          17-09.75   
      17-2.25  15-5.5  17-7  17-9.75  

                       JV Boys Shot Put                       
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ian Parr                 Vineland              40-10.25   
      39-8.25  40-2  37-7  40-10.25  
  2 Eric Bjorkland           Bishop Eustace        35-08.50   
      33-10.75  35-8.5  34-11  34-7  
  3 Andrew Klamo             Bishop Eustace        33-05.50   
      31-10.5  31-7.5  33-5.5  32-1  
  4 Dan Beddall              Lenape                 33-0.50   
      29-2  32-6  29-9.5  33-0.5  
  5 Alex Russell             Williamstown          32-01.50   
      31-9  32-1.5  29-5.25  30-8  
  6 Randy Parente            Lenape                31-10.00   
      29-3  31-10  30-11  F  
  7 Mitch Chwatek            Millville             31-07.50   
      30-9  F  31-5.25  31-7.5  
  8 Dan Rule                 Bishop Eustace        31-01.50   
      31-1.5  29-4  F  F  
  9 John Badecki             Audubon               30-07.75   
      29-0  28-10  30-7.75  28-5  
 10 Giaovanni Rivera         Williamstown          29-07.00   
      26-3.25  28-9  29-7  27-6  
 11 Angelo Alicea            Highland              29-04.00   
      27-1.5  28-10.5  28-3  29-4  
 12 Sunvir Pander            St. Augustine Prep    29-00.00   
      F  27-1.5  28-1  29-0  
 13 Tyler Schulte            Seneca                28-02.00   
      28-2  27-6  27-4  25-11  
 14 Anthony Iannucci         Williamstown          27-02.00   
      27-2  26-2  26-10  26-5  
 15 Alex Tassi               Audubon               26-11.50   
      22-10  24-5  26-6.5  26-11.5  
 16 David Carey              St. Augustine Prep    26-05.00   
      F  26-3.75  26-5  25-10.25  
 17 Riley Harris             Seneca                26-04.00   
      25-6.5  25-4.5  26-4  25-0.5  
 18 Alsmith Santillus        Williamstown          26-03.00   
      25-3.5  26-3  24-2.5  26-3  
 19 Richard Jones            Robbinsville          24-02.00   
      23-2.5  21-7.5  22-6  24-2  
 20 Felix Rodriguez          Millville             23-07.50   
      F  21-5.5  23-3  23-7.5  
 21 Vince Fiorini            Seneca                21-02.00   
      21-2  18-11.75  15-5  19-11.75