10/18–Burlington County Open

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Burlington County Open - 10/18/2013                           
                                Meet Director:  Ed Colona                                
                             Mill Creek Park, Willingboro NJ                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   

Mixed 5k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  3273  Muller, Louis              MSR  Shawnee                         18:07      1
    2  3270  Lipinsky, Joey             MSO  Shawnee                         18:12      1
    3  3208  Morgan, Cory               MSO  Rancocas Valley                 18:30      2
    4  2991  Marrazzo, Anthony          MSR  Cherokee                        18:32      2
    5  3275  Peterson, John             MSR  Shawnee                         18:37      3
    6  2981  Gravlin, Steve             MSO  Cherokee                        18:37      3
    7  2994  Transue, James             MJR  Cherokee                        18:55       
    8  3084  Entwistle, Paul            MSR  Moorestown                      19:08      4
    9  3265  Gray, Trent                MJR  Shawnee                         19:09      1
   10  3263  Dufala, Ezra               MSR  Shawnee                         19:11      5
   11  3057  Vicente, Adam              MSO  Lenape                          19:12       
   12  3111  Munilla, Greg              MSR  Moorestown                      19:14      6
   13  3258  Bowley, Jacob              MSR  Shawnee                         19:18       
   14  3039  Figura, Mike               MSO  Lenape                          19:18       
   15  3237  Castro, George             MSO  Seneca                          19:23      4
   16  3010  Taylor, Kyle               MJR  Cinnaminson                     19:26       
   17  3046  Keenan, David              MJR  Lenape                          19:30       
   18  3044  Kasper, Ryan               MFR  Lenape                          19:31      1
   19  3198  Gross, Justin              MJR  Rancocas Valley                 19:32      2
   20  3117  Rothman, Greg              MSR  Moorestown                      19:33      7
   21  2987  Lingeso, Carlo             MSR  Cherokee                        19:34      8
   22  3279  Rudman, James              MFR  Shawnee                         19:36      2
   23  3134  Zimmer, Kirk               MJR  Moorestown                      19:40      3
   24  3287  Young, Thomas              MJR  Shawnee                         19:41      4
   25  3186  Contiliano, Christopher    MSR  Rancocas Valley                 19:42      9
   26  3158  Martino, Michael           MJR  Northern Burlington             19:43      5
   27  3176  Martocello, don            MSR  Palmyra                         19:44       
   28  3268  Kinney, Kevin              MJR  Shawnee                         19:44      6
   29  3199  Heminway, Colin            MJR  Rancocas Valley                 19:45      7
   30  3236  Baronowski, Wes            MJR  Seneca                          19:46      8
   31  3092  Gummadi, Bavish            MFR  Moorestown                      19:51      3
   32  3129  Voyack, Andrew             MJR  Moorestown                      19:53      9
   33  3274  O'Connor, Brendan          MSR  Shawnee                         19:58       
   34  2988  LoPresti, Zach             MSR  Cherokee                        19:59     10
   35  3112  Novak, Nick                MSR  Moorestown                      20:00       
   36  3253  Suchodola, Art             MSO  Seneca                          20:01      5
   37  3133  Wright, Brian              MSO  Moorestown                      20:01      6
   38  3285  Walton, Josh               MSO  Shawnee                         20:02      7
   39  3167  Vinluan, Joshua            MSR  Northern Burlington             20:02     11
   40  3001  DeStefano, Andrew          MSR  Cinnaminson                     20:03     12
   41  3180  wenig, jeremy              MSO  Palmyra                         20:03       
   42  3007  Neuman, Christian          MFR  Cinnaminson                     20:03       
   43  3278  Robidoux, Dillon           MSO  Shawnee                         20:05      8
   44  3003  Gallagher, Sean            MSR  Cinnaminson                     20:07     13
   45  3280  Schindler, Andrew          MSR  Shawnee                         20:09       
   46  3183  Buck, Gavin                MSO  Rancocas Valley                 20:11      9
   47  3054  Thielman, Noah             MSR  Lenape                          20:13     14
   48  3182  Brownell, Samuel           MSO  Rancocas Valley                 20:15     10
   49  3286  White, Douglas             MFR  Shawnee                         20:17      4
   50  3051  Salyers, John              MSR  Lenape                          20:32     15
   51  3215  Wilbert, Bennett           MFR  Rancocas Valley                 20:36      5
   52  2995  Wen, Lenny                 MJR  Cherokee                        20:39       
   53  3146  Bellanova, Tyler           MSO  Northern Burlington             20:40     11
   54  3168  Vinzant, Jack              MFR  Northern Burlington             20:40      6
   55  3006  McGill, Kevin              MSR  Cinnaminson                     20:41     16
   56  3245  Kiraly, Shawn              MFR  Seneca                          20:41      7
   57  3202  Juanites, Jan              MSR  Rancocas Valley                 20:42     17
   58  3043  Hochberg, Jeffrey          MFR  Lenape                          20:42      8
   59  3035  Carvin, Matt               MSR  Lenape                          20:45     18
   60  3246  McIntire, Alec             MSR  Seneca                          20:45       
   61  3088  Fleming, Tim               MFR  Moorestown                      20:46      9
   62  3099  Insalaca, Dominic          MSR  Moorestown                      20:49       
   63  3132  Wheeler, Ryan              MSR  Moorestown                      20:49       
   64  3008  Roberts, Anthony           MSR  Cinnaminson                     20:51       
   65  3214  Roth, Nicholas             MJR  Rancocas Valley                 20:51     10
   66  3175  martocello, Charles        MSO  Palmyra                         20:53       
   67  3233  Zabba, Raymond             M09  Riverside                       20:53       
   68  3190  Drzal, Justin              MSR  Rancocas Valley                 20:59     19
   69  3249  Mikulski, Trey             MSO  Seneca                          21:00     12
   70  3102  Kohart, Peter              MFR  Moorestown                      21:01     10
   71  3177  Miller, Matt               MSR  Palmyra                         21:02       
   72  3281  Schmidheiser, Matt         MSO  Shawnee                         21:04       
   73  3128  Vanaria, Mike              MSO  Moorestown                      21:10     13
   74  3147  Breslin, James             MSO  Northern Burlington             21:11     14
   75  2992  McShane, Mike              MFR  Cherokee                        21:13       
   76  3038  Depativo, Nick             MJR  Lenape                          21:14       
   77  3075  Bauscher, Sam              MJR  Moorestown                      21:14     11
   78  3239  Cutts, Alex                MJR  Seneca                          21:22     12
   79  3086  Feldan, Sam                MSO  Moorestown                      21:22     15
   80  3206  Loiseau, Alexander         MFR  Rancocas Valley                 21:23     11
   81  3149  Crawford, Evan             MJR  Northern Burlington             21:23     13
   82  2936  Fair, Marybeth             WJR  Shawnee                         21:25       
   83  3107  Malta, Shayan              MSR  Moorestown                      21:27       
   84  3095  Harris, Kevin              MSR  Moorestown                      21:30       
   85  3184  Carvin, David              MJR  Rancocas Valley                 21:34       
   86  3192  Dzral, Anthony             MJR  Rancocas Valley                 21:34       
   87  3205  Lee, Lamar                 MFR  Rancocas Valley                 21:37     12
   88  3041  Goldstein, Josh            MFR  Lenape                          21:39     13
   89  3195  Gavin, Christopher         MFR  Rancocas Valley                 21:41       
   90  3037  Davis, Jordan              MFR  Lenape                          21:43       
   91  3247  McKnight, Joe              MJR  Seneca                          21:44     14
   92  3197  Gest, David                MJR  Rancocas Valley                 21:44       
   93  3242  Groves, Ryan               MSO  Seneca                          21:44       
   94  2910  Hall, Jordan               WFR  Seneca                          21:45       
   95  3240  Dougherty, Jack            MFR  Seneca                          21:45     14
   96  2730  Gleason, Breanna           WFR  Cherokee                        21:51      1
   97  2833  Farmer, Jennifer           WSO  Moorestown                      21:53      1
   98  2907  Bunnell, Josie             WJR  Seneca                          21:58       
   99  3119  Schmenti, Matt             MSO  Moorestown                      21:59       
  100  3055  Thompson, John             MFR  Lenape                          22:00       
  101  2983  Hickey, Sean               MSO  Cherokee                        22:01     16
  102  3276  Repasy, Matt               MFR  Shawnee                         22:05     15
  103  3252  Ritter, Tim                MFR  Seneca                          22:07     16
  104  3151  Graessle, William          MJR  Northern Burlington             22:10     15
  105  3063  Jericho, Anthony           M11  Maple Shade                     22:11       
  106  3159  McGillen, Kevin            MSR  Northern Burlington             22:12     20
  107  3227  Rrown, Robert              M09  Riverside                       22:14       
  108  2975  Curley, Rob                MSO  Cherokee                        22:17     17
  109  2919  Randolph, Sydney           WSR  Seneca                          22:24      1
  110  3081  DeFelicis, Vidas           MFR  Moorestown                      22:25       
  111  3091  Graham, Ryan               MJR  Moorestown                      22:28       
  112  2804  Restivo, Lizzy             WJR  Lenape                          22:30       
  113  3144  Van Deerlin, Daniel        MJR  Moorestown Friends              22:33     16
  114  3148  Brien, Joel                MJR  Northern Burlington             22:37       
  115  3229  Vasconez, Yeison           M12  Riverside                       22:42       
  116  3153  Hamner, Sean               MJR  Northern Burlington             22:43       
  117  3062  Giordano, Sean             M09  Maple Shade                     22:45       
  118  3154  Harrison, Tristan          MJR  Northern Burlington             22:47       
  119  3106  Maier, Nolan               MJR  Moorestown                      22:49       
  120  3160  McGillen, Mark             MSR  Northern Burlington             22:49     21
  121  2843  Rozelle, Molly             WSO  Moorestown                      22:51      2
  122  3163  Schwartzman, Kyle          MFR  Northern Burlington             22:53     17
  123  3016  Hida, Erdi                 MFR  Delran                          22:54       
  124  2831  DeMalo, Anna               WSR  Moorestown                      22:59      2
  125  3015  Heisler, Sean              MSO  Delran                          22:59       
  126  3097  Infanger, Sam              MJR  Moorestown                      23:14       
  127  2942  Walker, Alex               WSR  Shawnee                         23:15      3
  128  3071  Spivey, Darrion            M09  Maple Shade                     23:18       
  129  2807  Thomas, Patricia           WFR  Lenape                          23:22      2
  130  3218  Deltoro, Frankie           M12  Riverside                       23:24       
  131  2841  Morlino, Madeline          WSO  Moorestown                      23:29      3
  132  3200  Hoskins, John              MJR  Rancocas Valley                 23:30       
  133  2965  Guarino, Luke              MJR  Burlington Twp                  23:31       
  134  3191  Dwyer, Christopher         MSR  Rancocas Valley                 23:32       
  135  3169  Williams, Andrew           MSO  Northern Burlington             23:33     18
  136  2905  Barnes, Emily              WSR  Seneca                          23:33      4
  137  2886  Grant, Haley               WSO  Rancocas Valley                 23:40       
  138  3255  White, Tom                 MFR  Seneca                          23:43       
  139  3155  Heintzelman, Anthony       MFR  Northern Burlington             23:46     18
  140  2746  Popov, Liz                 WJR  Cherokee                        23:47       
  141  3212  Prince, Dominick           MSR  Rancocas Valley                 23:52       
  142  2921  Sullivan, Anna Lia         WFR  Seneca                          23:57       
  143  2834  Farmer, Madeline           WSO  Moorestown                      23:58       
  144  2795  Feerrar, Elyssa            WSO  Lenape                          24:00       
  145  2990  Mahoney, Patrick            M9  Cherokee                        24:02       
  146  2943  Armstead, Julius           MSR  Bcit - Medford                  24:03     22
  147  2844  Shipley, Hayley            WJR  Moorestown                      24:05      1
  148  2930  Brinster, Blaire           WFR  Shawnee                         24:05      3
  149  2917  Morison, Sarah             WSR  Seneca                          24:07      5
  150  2809  Williams, Cian             WFR  Lenape                          24:08      4
  151  2915  LaFay, Marissa             WSR  Seneca                          24:12       
  152  2867  McAniff, Arianna           WJR  Northern Burlington             24:15       
  153  2923  Vosler, Jessica            WSR  Seneca                          24:15       
  154  2935  Dowling, Mary Kate         WSR  Shawnee                         24:28      6
  155  2839  Lewis, Charlotte           WFR  Moorestown                      24:30      5
  156  2875  Their, Sydney              WSR  Northern Burlington             24:33       
  157  2832  DeVany, Cassidy            WJR  Moorestown                      24:38      2
  158  2962  Dececco, Allen             MFR  Burlington Twp                  24:45       
  159  3118  Runfola, Kevin             MFR  Moorestown                      24:45       
  160  2882  Branin, Madeleine          WJR  Rancocas Valley                 24:48       
  161  2891  Murphy, Carlee             WSR  Rancocas Valley                 24:50       
  162  3101  Klawunn, Travis            MSO  Moorestown                      24:51       
  163  3027  Brown, Billy               M09  Holy Cross                      24:54       
  164  3103  Kramer, Jake               MFR  Moorestown                      24:56       
  165  2852  Wun, Jamie                 WFR  Moorestown                      24:58      6
  166  3121  Spirgel, Chuck             MSR  Moorestown                      25:03       
  167  3211  Potts, Ryan                MSR  Rancocas Valley                 25:06       
  168  3076  Buck, Joe                  MFR  Moorestown                      25:08       
  169  2908  Cesanek, Jamie             WSO  Seneca                          25:08       
  170  2931  Carey, Julia               WSR  Shawnee                         25:17      7
  171  2971  Smalley, Colin             MSO  Burlington Twp                  25:19       
  172  3259  Cummings, Matt             MJR  Shawnee                         25:19       
  173  2754  Webb, Brooke               WFR  Cherokee                        25:25      7
  174  3045  Keane, Andrew              MFR  Lenape                          25:29       
  175  3135  Berg, David                MJR  Moorestown Friends              25:31     17
  176  2927  Bendixen, Nicole           WFR  Shawnee                         25:33      8
  177  2756  Webb, Kaylee               WFR  Cherokee                        25:38      9
  178  2913  Jones, Emily               WSR  Seneca                          25:42       
  179  2933  DeSpirito, Tara            WFR  Shawnee                         25:43     10
  180  3142  Shaffer, Luke              MJR  Moorestown Friends              25:47     18
  181  2784  Williams, Lauren           WJR  Delran                          25:50      3
  182  2934  Dougherty, Emily           WSO  Shawnee                         25:58       
  183  2876  Torres, Emily              WJR  Northern Burlington             26:07       
  184  2949  Marcavage, Erich           MSO  Bcit - Medford                  26:08       
  185  2824  Carrigan, Elena            WSR  Moorestown                      26:11      8
  186  2897  Chang, Christina           W12  Riverside                       26:17       
  187  2871  Pospichil, Dana            WFR  Northern Burlington             26:29       
  188  3018  Iacovelli, Nik             MJR  Delran                          26:29       
  189  2906  Blum, Vanessa              WJR  Seneca                          26:30       
  190  2842  Rini, Kayla                WSR  Moorestown                      26:37      9
  191  2945  Colon, Joshua              MSR  Bcit - Medford                  26:37     23
  192  2830  Delvadia, Maya             WSR  Moorestown                      26:47       
  193  2924  Watson, Gitta              WSR  Seneca                          26:47       
  194  2757  Wilson, Lexie              WJR  Cherokee                        26:56       
  195  2838  LeBeau, AnnMarie           WJR  Moorestown                      27:06      4
  196  3254  Watson, Graham             MFR  Seneca                          27:07       
  197  2836  Hayes, Lawson              WSO  Moorestown                      27:32       
  198  2840  Maines, Morgan             WFR  Moorestown                      27:32     11
  199  2803  Perera, Gayani             WSO  Lenape                          27:45       
  200  2947  Green, Daniel              MSR  Bcit - Medford                  27:46     24
  201  2829  Dee, Larissa               WSR  Moorestown                      27:47       
  202  2850  Wilson, Margaret           WSR  Moorestown                      27:55       
  203  2735  Konrad, Jordan             WFR  Cherokee                        27:55       
  204  2851  Winiarski, Kaitlin         WFR  Moorestown                      28:09       
  205  2777  Grzyminski, Colleen        WJR  Delran                          28:10      5
  206  2778  Hancock, Kate              WJR  Delran                          28:13      6
  207  2728  Gardner, Sam               WSO  Cherokee                        28:22       
  208  2862  Dragan, Adriana            WSR  Northern Burlington             28:49       
  209  2775  Davis, Ashley              WSR  Delran                          29:20       
  210  2845  Steinagle, Megan           WSO  Moorestown                      29:25       
  211  2903  Sanchez, Pauline           W12  Riverside                       29:57       
  212  2955  Topper, William            MJR  Bcit - Medford                  30:10       
  213  2883  Dooher, Jennifer           WFR  Rancocas Valley                 30:10       
  214  2902  Petti, Alexis              W11  Riverside                       31:03       
  215  2837  Kelleher, Caitlyn          WFR  Moorestown                      32:34       
  216  2792  Chen, Wen-Chen             WFR  Lenape                          33:10     12
  217  2823  Cain, Jessica              WSR  Moorestown                      33:32