JV Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              SJ Open - 10/12/2013                               
                               Delsea High School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #516 Thornton, Tara      FR Moorestown               21:27    1             
  2  #692 Fair, Marybeth      JR Shawnee                  21:50    2             
  3  #207 McCormack, Rebecca  JR Cherry Hill East         21:51                  
  4  #503 Farmer, Madeline    SO Moorestown               22:08    3             
  5  #544 Fraone, Jessica     SR Oakcrest                 22:08    4             
  6  #394 Scharer, Courtney   JR Kingsway                 22:17    5             
  7  #512 Rozelle, Molly      SO Moorestown               22:20    6             
  8  #421 Duffield, Dana      FR Lenape                   22:22    7             
  9  #231 West, Alyssa        FR Cherry Hill West         22:23                  
 10  #502 Farmer, Jennifer    SO Moorestown               22:31    8             
 11  #500 DeMalo, Anna        SR Moorestown               22:36    9             
 12  #698 Walker, Alex        SR Shawnee                  22:37   10             
 13  #696 Romanko, Sabrina    SO Shawnee                  22:58   11             
 14  #249 Batchlor, Haley     JR Delsea                   23:03   12             
 15  #690 Dougherty, Emily    SO Shawnee                  23:13   13             
 16  #510 Morlino, Madeline   SO Moorestown               23:16   14             
 17  #209 Ranes, Jill         SO Cherry Hill East         23:20                  
 18  #434 Thomas, Patricia    FR Lenape                   23:22   15             
 19 #2125 George, Julie       SR Mustangs                 23:26                  
 20  #548 Muhammad, Aisha     JR Oakcrest                 23:26   16             
 21  #429 Mitchell, Ariel     JR Lenape                   23:33   17             
 22  #687 Carey, Julia        SR Shawnee                  23:34   18             
 23  #436 Williams, Cian      FR Lenape                   23:37   19             
 24 #2239 Gould, Angelika     SO Bulldogs                 23:37                  
 25  #536 Their, Sydney       SR Northern Burlington      23:42   20             
 26  #422 Feerrar, Elyssa     SO Lenape                   23:47   21             
 27  #650 Davenport, Elise    FR Salem                    23:47                  
 28  #513 Shipley, Hayley     JR Moorestown               23:53   22             
 29  #392 Pfeifer, Meghan     SO Kingsway                 23:54   23             
 30   #88 Donnelly, Brianna   FR Buena Reg. HS            23:59                  
 31  #501 DeVany, Cassidy     JR Moorestown               24:07                  
 32  #252 Burrell, Sabrina    SR Delsea                   24:11   24             
 33  #211 Roncace, Isabelle   JR Cherry Hill East         24:14                  
 34  #691 Dowling, Mary Kate  SR Shawnee                  24:15   25             
 35 #2121 Berg, Aida          FR Mustangs                 24:20                  
 36  #546 Liepe, Jessica      SO Oakcrest                 24:21   26             
 37   #86 Damon, Carly        SO Buena Reg. HS            24:22                  
 38  #230 Sachs, Emily        SR Cherry Hill West         24:22                  
 39  #528 McAniff, Arianna    JR Northern Burlington      24:25   27             
 40  #427 Maynes, Sam         JR Lenape                   24:32   28             
 41  #384 Mayani, Gayle       JR Kingsway                 24:33   29             
 42  #778 Mayen, Itzel        JR Vineland                 24:36   30             
 43  #220 Graham, Danielle    FR Cherry Hill West         24:40                  
 44  #171 Hatch, Julia        SR Cherokee                 24:48   31             
 45  #336 Stanton, Jane       SR Haddon Heights HS        24:50                  
 46  #569 Janis, Catherine    SR Paul VI                  24:52   32             
 47  #383 Mayani, Claire      JR Kingsway                 24:55   33             
 48  #389 Nicora, Morgan      JR Kingsway                 24:56   34             
 49  #537 Torres, Emily       JR Northern Burlington      24:57   35             
 50  #566 Gallagher, Claire   SR Paul VI                  24:59   36             
 51 #2131 Schutz, Morgan      FR Mustangs                 25:24                  
 52  #267 Weyhmiller, Sierra  FR Delsea                   25:27   37             
 53  #498 Dee, Larissa        SR Moorestown               25:31                  
 54  #561 Cerveny, Rachel     SO Paul VI                  25:34   38             
 55  #602 Boyle, Candace      JR Pinelands                25:40                  
 56  #532 Pospichil, Dana     FR Northern Burlington      25:45   39             
 57  #742 Brown, Tiah         JR Vineland                 25:49   40             
 58  #450 Perry, Kylah        SR Lindenwold               25:57                  
 59   #66 Bianchi, Gabrielle  JR Bishop Eustace           26:10   41             
 60   #14 Mamme, Lilli        SO Absegami                 26:16                  
 61  #174 Knittel, Alexis     SR Cherokee                 26:16   42             
 62  #364 Snuffin, Susan      JR Hammonton                26:17                  
 63   #65 Basso, Vicki        JR Bishop Eustace           26:19   43             
 64   #36 Arnold, Sara        SR Audubon                  26:29   44             
 65  #556 Zeb, Liaba          SO Oakcrest                 26:34   45             
 66  #843 McCoy, Rachel       JR Williamstown             26:35                  
 67   #75 Moy, Kara           JR Bishop Eustace           26:38   46             
 68  #319 Boroughs, Caroline  FR Gloucester Co VT         26:38                  
 69  #507 LeBeau, AnnMarie    JR Moorestown               26:40                  
 70  #555 Tomasello, Aubree   JR Oakcrest                 26:46   47             
 71  #575 Olcese, Rebecca     JR Paul VI                  26:47   48             
 72  #779 Mazzeo, Sara        JR Vineland                 26:50   49             
 73  #499 Delvadia, Maya      SR Moorestown               26:56                  
 74  #159 Weiss, Kylie        SO Cedar Creek              26:58   50             
 75  #492 Cain, Jessica       SR Moorestown               27:00                  
 76  #603 DeMaria, Kylie      JR Pinelands                27:01                  
 77  #158 Stollenwerk, Laure  FR Cedar Creek              27:08   51             
 78  #119 Ayala, Jeislyn      11 Penn Tech                27:09                  
 79  #519 Wilson, Margaret    SR Moorestown               27:11                  
 80  #185 Mulvaney, Kelly     SR Cherokee                 27:14   52             
 81  #505 Hayes, Lawson       SO Moorestown               27:16                  
 82  #137 Hawthorne, Macie    JR Cape May Tech            27:17                  
 83  #739 Bartley, Maquana    SO Vineland                 27:20   53             
 84  #763 Guzman, Aley        SR Vineland                 27:23   54             
 85   #79 Stevens, Maureen    JR Bishop Eustace           27:25   55             
 86  #829 Anderson, Sydney    SO Williamstown             27:31                  
 87  #470 Gabby, Toth         FR Middle Township          27:33                  
 88  #268 Wright, Samantha    FR Delsea                   27:33   56             
 89  #348 Carrelli, Angelica  JR Hammonton                27:35                  
 90  #752 Doulis, Angela      JR Vineland                 27:37   57             
 91  #559 Branson, Barbara    JR Paul VI                  27:42   58             
 92  #135 Doherty, Sarah      FR Cape May Tech            27:43                  
 93  #157 Silipino, Rosa      SR Cedar Creek              27:50   59             
 94  #718 Davis-Hines, Janiy  FR Timber Creek             27:56   60             
 95  #168 Gardner, Sam        SO Cherokee                 27:58   61             
 96   #38 Chambers, Jessica   JR Audubon                  27:59   62             
 97  #614 Williams, Kaylee    JR Pinelands                28:02                  
 98  #430 Perera, Gayani      SO Lenape                   28:06   63             
 99  #785 Pender, Tichelle    SO Vineland                 28:14   64             
100    #4 Daniels, Katelyn    SO Absegami                 28:15                  
101  #197 Wilson, Lexie       JR Cherokee                 28:19   65             
102  #563 Flores, Annie       JR Paul VI                  28:21   66             
103  #365 Somogy, Allison     SR Hammonton                28:24                  
104  #475 Thompson, Megan     SO Middle Township          28:32                  
105  #732 Valentin, Alexis    SO Timber Creek             28:39   67             
106  #606 Iverson, Chloe      JR Pinelands                28:46                  
107  #147 Battistelli, Andre  JR Cedar Creek              28:57   68             
108  #514 Steinagle, Megan    SO Moorestown               29:15                  
109  #523 Dragan, Adriana     SR Northern Burlington      29:15   69             
110  #545 Johnson, Giana      SO Oakcrest                 29:18   70             
111  #153 Medina, Jecenia     SR Cedar Creek              29:20   71             
112  #780 Mejia, Ana Karen    SR Vineland                 29:25                  
113  #128 White, Quadaysha    11 Penn Tech                29:34                  
114  #878 Kelly, Madison      SO Woodstown                29:36                  
115  #172 Hyde, Amanda        SO Cherokee                 29:48   72             
116  #442 Burton, Aaliyah     SR Lindenwold               29:53                  
117  #748 Cosme, Niyah        SO Vineland                 30:00                  
118  #707 Guthrie, CC            Sterling                 30:02                  
119  #260 Miller, Dominque    JR Delsea                   30:11   73             
120  #329 Wozniak, Jessica       Gloucester Co VT         30:16                  
121  #304 Conte, Caroline     SR Gloucester Catholic      30:18                  
122    #2 Biddulph, Abigail   FR Absegami                 30:22                  
123  #127 Rosado, Melanie     10 Penn Tech                30:23                  
124  #715 Bolling, Shadiya    FR Timber Creek             30:30   74             
125  #122 Burgos, Ninoshka    12 Penn Tech                30:30                  
126  #481 Bird, Gretchen      SO Millville                30:44                  
127 #2236 Cintran, Nelly      JR Bulldogs                 30:59                  
128  #797 Thompson, Taahira   SO Vineland                 31:18                  
129  #543 DeLusant, Tori      FR Oakcrest                 31:18   75             
130  #740 Bennett, Eryca      SO Vineland                 31:31                  
131  #760 Green, Taylor       SR Vineland                 31:35                  
132  #730 Rangel, Cinthia     JR Timber Creek             31:37   76             
133   #42 Massi, Emily        SR Audubon                  31:41   77             
134  #464 Allie, Biederman    SR Middle Township          31:42                  
135   #70 Germain, Jessica    SR Bishop Eustace           32:24   78             
136  #738 Baez, Christina     SR Vineland                 32:41                  
137  #291 Baxter, Mercedes       Gateway/Woodbury         33:07                  
138   #46 Rubeo, Sage         JR Audubon                  33:11   79             
139   #40 Delgado, Anastaxia  JR Audubon                  33:12   80             
140  #233 McCray, Brianna     SR Clayton                  33:18                  
141  #723 Johnson, Jasmine    SO Timber Creek             33:20   81             
142   #73 Keeley, Ally Rose   SO Bishop Eustace           33:40   82             
143  #466 Biederman, Ronnie   SR Middle Township          34:10                  
144  #651 Scull, Olivia       FR Salem                    34:21                  
145  #154 Paduani, Sarina     FR Cedar Creek              34:29   83             
146  #156 Sathiyanisen, Dhar  FR Cedar Creek              34:40   84             
147  #831 Bermudez, Julia     SR Williamstown             34:41                  
148 #2238 Corely, Zamarah     JR Bulldogs                 35:13                  
149  #701 Bass, Imani            Sterling                 35:23                  
150  #708 Henry, Sidnei          Sterling                 35:55                  
151   #62 Prol, Julia         SO Bcit - Medford           36:02                  
152  #312 Rabatin, Cara       JR Gloucester Catholic      36:45                  
153  #315 Thelen, Megan       JR Gloucester Catholic      37:14                  
154  #361 McManus, Lauren     SO Hammonton                38:23                  
155  #540 Casseus, Florancia  FR Oakcrest                 40:45                  

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Moorestown                   27    1    3    6    8    9   14   22          
      Total Time:  1:51:02.00                                                    
         Average:    22:12.40                                                    
   2 Shawnee                      54    2   10   11   13   18   25               
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.40                                                    
   3 Lenape                       79    7   15   17   19   21   28   63          
      Total Time:  1:56:41.00                                                    
         Average:    23:20.20                                                    
   4 Kingsway                    124    5   23   29   33   34                    
      Total Time:  2:00:35.00                                                    
         Average:    24:07.00                                                    
   5 Oakcrest                    138    4   16   26   45   47   70   75          
      Total Time:  2:03:15.00                                                    
         Average:    24:39.00                                                    
   6 Northern Burlington         190   20   27   35   39   69                    
      Total Time:  2:08:04.00                                                    
         Average:    25:36.80                                                    
   7 Delsea                      202   12   24   37   56   73                    
      Total Time:  2:10:25.00                                                    
         Average:    26:05.00                                                    
   8 Paul VI                     212   32   36   38   48   58   66               
      Total Time:  2:09:54.00                                                    
         Average:    25:58.80                                                    
   9 Vineland                    226   30   40   49   53   54   57   64          
      Total Time:  2:11:58.00                                                    
         Average:    26:23.60                                                    
  10 Cherokee                    251   31   42   52   61   65   72               
      Total Time:  2:14:35.00                                                    
         Average:    26:55.00                                                    
  11 Bishop Eustace              263   41   43   46   55   78   82               
      Total Time:  2:18:56.00                                                    
         Average:    27:47.20                                                    
  12 Cedar Creek                 299   50   51   59   68   71   83   84          
      Total Time:  2:20:13.00                                                    
         Average:    28:02.60                                                    
  13 Audubon                     342   44   62   77   79   80                    
      Total Time:  2:32:32.00                                                    
         Average:    30:30.40                                                    
  14 Timber Creek                358   60   67   74   76   81                    
      Total Time:  2:32:02.00                                                    
         Average:    30:24.40