Central Girls Group 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Central Boys - 11/5/2011             
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                     Thompson Park - Jim Casey, Meet Director                     
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Gr 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1147 Jillian Kelly       SR Montgomery                5:44      17:48    1   
  2  #942 Kelly Janokowicz    SR Hillsborough              5:45      17:51    2   
  3  #943 Stephanie Mauer     FR Hillsborough              6:02      18:44    3   
  4 #1369 Julia Deen          SO W Wind Pl South           6:04      18:49    4   
  5  #897 Brianne Roche       SR Freehold Township         6:08      19:03    5   
  6 #1376 Christina Rancan    FR W Wind Pl South           6:10      19:09    6   
  7  #898 Ciara Roche         FR Freehold Township         6:10      19:10    7   
  8 #1368 Deirdre Casey       SO W Wind Pl South           6:11      19:10    8   
  9  #938 Molly Doyle         SO Hillsborough              6:12      19:16    9   
 10 #1183 Jennifer Salvatore  JR North Brunswick           6:13      19:17   10   
 11  #939 Mallory Drake       SR Hillsborough              6:13      19:18   11   
 12  #769 Hope Beyer          FR Brick Memorial            6:18      19:35   12   
 13  #997 Alivia Carlton      JR Jackson Memorial          6:20      19:39   13   
 14 #1371 Edlyn Gulama        SO W Wind Pl South           6:21      19:42   14   
 15 #1222 Shanna O'Mara       JR Old Bridge                6:24      19:52   15   
 16 #1220 Alyssa Kramer       SO Old Bridge                6:25      19:54   16   
 17  #945 Paige Novak         FR Hillsborough              6:25      19:55   17   
 18 #1337 Carly Trill         SR South Brunswick           6:26      19:59   18   
 19 #1374 Xinran Pan          SR W Wind Pl South           6:28      20:03   19   
 20  #768 Emily Beyer         JR Brick Memorial            6:30      20:10   20   
 21  #996 Danielle Britton    SR Jackson Memorial          6:32      20:16   21   
 22 #1413 Wendy He            SR W. Wind P North           6:33      20:21   22   
 23 #1372 Penny Luan          JR W Wind Pl South           6:34      20:22   23   
 24 #1214 Cassidy Flynn-Roza  JR Old Bridge                6:36      20:28   24   
 25 #1416 Ilyssa Stark        JR W. Wind P North           6:37      20:32   25   
 26  #775 Kaitlyn LiPuma      JR Brick Memorial            6:38      20:35   26   
 27  #859 Sarah Frost         JR East Brunswick            6:39      20:37   27   
 28  #771 Regina Cortez       JR Brick Memorial            6:39      20:39   28   
 29 #1366 Aut Mu              JR Trenton                   6:40      20:41        
 30  #910 Larissa Strycharz   SR Hamilton East             6:41      20:44   29   
 31  #896 Ciara O'Donoughue   SO Freehold Township         6:41      20:45   30   
 32 #1415 Yuzki Oey           SO W. Wind P North           6:41      20:45   31   
 33  #974 Francesca Dee       JR Howell                    6:43      20:52   32   
 34 #1410 Manolya Altan       JR W. Wind P North           6:43      20:52   33   
 35 #1149 Shannon McCormick   JR Montgomery                6:44      20:54   34   
 36  #999 Tiffany Eberhart    SR Jackson Memorial          6:44      20:55   35   
 37 #1004 Caitlin O'Brien     FR Jackson Memorial          6:45      20:56   36   
 38  #887 Rose Barrett        FR Freehold Township         6:45      20:58   37   
 39  #975 Amanda Ferraro      SO Howell                    6:46      21:00   38   
 40  #776 Dayna Luma          FR Brick Memorial            6:47      21:04   39   
 41  #946 Courtney Scrivanic  SO Hillsborough              6:47      21:04   40   
 42 #1336 Nina Paranjpe       JR South Brunswick           6:48      21:07   41   
 43  #858 Melody Fakhrzadeh   JR East Brunswick            6:48      21:08   42   
 44 #1412 Bryn Gorberg        SR W. Wind P North           6:50      21:14   43   
 45 #1373 Alexandra Murray    SO W Wind Pl South           6:51      21:16   44   
 46 #1148 Jenna Kugel         FR Montgomery                6:52      21:18   45   
 47 #1003 Gina Marino         JR Jackson Memorial          6:54      21:26   46   
 48  #889 Jess Faith          SR Freehold Township         6:55      21:29   47   
 49 #1332 Rebecca Kilcoyne    JR South Brunswick           6:56      21:31   48   
 50 #1006 Jillian Zamrzycki   FR Jackson Memorial          6:56      21:31   49   
 51 #1143 Ariel Epstein       SO Montgomery                6:57      21:35   50   
 52 #1134 Courtney Klecha     SR Monroe                    6:58      21:38   51   
 53 #1022 Jordan Chervin      12 Manalapan                 6:58      21:38   52   
 54  #982 Anne Werkley        SR Howell                    6:59      21:40   53   
 55 #1188 Sanika Udyaver      SR North Brunswick           6:59      21:41   54   
 56 #1338 Annalyse Varlow     FR South Brunswick           6:59      21:42   55   
 57 #1151 Cara Schniksnis     SO Montgomery                6:59      21:42   56   
 58 #1145 Emma Huff           SO Montgomery                7:00      21:42   57   
 59  #947 Meredith Young      SO Hillsborough              7:00      21:43   58   
 60 #1221 Stephanie Lu        JR Old Bridge                7:01      21:46   59   
 61  #981 Tara Vitale         JR Howell                    7:03      21:52   60   
 62 #1335 Danielle Oakes      JR South Brunswick           7:04      21:56   61   
 63  #893 Katie LaBarbera     JR Freehold Township         7:04      21:57   62   
 64 #1177 Summer Barton       SR North Brunswick           7:06      22:01   63   
 65  #864 Giana Nguyen-Demar  SO East Brunswick            7:06      22:03   64   
 66  #998 Ashley Collimore    SR Jackson Memorial          7:07      22:05   65   
 67 #1257 Brittany Winser     SO Rancocas Valley           7:07      22:06   66   
 68  #983 Sarah Wu            SO Howell                    7:08      22:08   67   
 69 #1213 Alex DiSanto        FR Old Bridge                7:09      22:11   68   
 70 #1219 Megan Kenny         JR Old Bridge                7:09      22:11   69   
 71 #1217 Samantha Howell     SR Old Bridge                7:09      22:12   70   
 72 #1027 Cassie Lauletti     12 Manalapan                 7:10      22:14   71   
 73  #892 Sabrina Healy       SO Freehold Township         7:11      22:19   72   
 74 #1181 Molly Kuchler       JR North Brunswick           7:11      22:19   73   
 75 #1331 Jessica Himmel      JR South Brunswick           7:13      22:23   74   
 76 #1254 Christa Ramus       SR Rancocas Valley           7:13      22:24   75   
 77 #1417 Maria Vishnyakova   JR W. Wind P North           7:17      22:37   76   
 78 #1334 Elisa Meranchik     SO South Brunswick           7:18      22:40   77   
 79 #1253 Brittany Parsons    SO Rancocas Valley           7:21      22:48   78   
 80  #865 Brianna Polito      FR East Brunswick            7:23      22:55   79   
 81 #1255 Sage Southard       SO Rancocas Valley           7:26      23:06   80   
 82 #1030 Brittany Pontebbi   12 Manalapan                 7:27      23:06   81   
 83 #1029 Cassie Mora          9 Manalapan                 7:27      23:07   82   
 84 #1414 Melanie Kiebuzinsk  JR W. Wind P North           7:31      23:19   83   
 85  #976 Nicole Francese     SO Howell                    7:31      23:22   84   
 86 #1186 Tejasree Seelam     FR North Brunswick           7:32      23:24   85   
 87 #1247 Emily Belko         SR Rancocas Valley           7:34      23:30   86   
 88 #1133 Vanessa Heindel     SO Monroe                    7:35      23:32   87   
 89 #1138 Alyssa Smisko       SO Monroe                    7:37      23:39   88   
 90  #861 Julianna Illenye    FR East Brunswick            7:37      23:39   89   
 91 #1248 Kadie Carvin        SR Rancocas Valley           7:38      23:42   90   
 92 #1152 Alexandra Van Hook  SR Montgomery                7:39      23:44   91   
 93 #1026 Amanda Krieger      10 Manalapan                 7:39      23:45   92   
 94  #860 Stephanie Harkavy   JR East Brunswick            7:40      23:47   93   
 95  #866 Yinan Wang          SR East Brunswick            7:47      24:11   94   
 96 #1137 Kirstin Sebastian   SR Monroe                    7:50      24:18   95   
 97 #1139 Alana Walters       FR Monroe                    7:51      24:23   96   
 98 #1185 Kavyasree Seelam    FR North Brunswick           7:54      24:33   97   
 99  #900 Danielle Brennen    SR Hamilton East             7:56      24:37   98   
100 #1365 Jadee Gordon        SO Trenton                   7:58      24:45        
101 #1025 Kavya Kandarpa      12 Manalapan                 8:00      24:52   99   
102  #899 Abigail Angelucci   JR Hamilton East             8:01      24:54  100   
103 #1031 Kristen Ruggiero     9 Manalapan                 8:02      24:56  101   
104  #903 Adrianna Graziano   JR Hamilton East             8:08      25:14  102   
105  #767 Sandy Applegate     SR Brick Memorial            8:08      25:14  103   
106 #1140 Kealy Walters       JR Monroe                    8:10      25:22  104   
107 #1182 Cindy Lee           JR North Brunswick           8:27      26:14  105   
108  #907 Lauryn O'Hagan      SR Hamilton East             8:53      27:34  106   
109  #904 Lorena Limato       JR Hamilton East             9:09      28:24  107   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hillsborough                 42    2    3    9   11   17   40   58           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.80                                                     
   2 W. Windsor P. Boro South     51    4    6    8   14   19   23   44           
      Total Time:  1:36:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.60                                                     
   3 Brick Memorial              125   12   20   26   28   39  103                
      Total Time:  1:42:03.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.60                                                     
   4 Freehold Township           126    5    7   30   37   47   62   72           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.00                                                     
   5 Jackson Memorial            151   13   21   35   36   46   49   65           
      Total Time:  1:43:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:38.40                                                     
   6 W. Windso P. boro North     154   22   25   31   33   43   76   83           
      Total Time:  1:43:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:44.80                                                     
   7 Old Bridge                  182   15   16   24   59   68   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:44:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:50.20                                                     
   8 Montgomery                  186    1   34   45   50   56   57   91           
      Total Time:  1:43:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:39.40                                                     
   9 South Brunswick             223   18   41   48   55   61   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:46:15.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.00                                                     
  10 Howell                      250   32   38   53   60   67   84                
      Total Time:  1:47:32.00                                                     
         Average:    21:30.40                                                     
  11 North Brunswick             285   10   54   63   73   85   97  105           
      Total Time:  1:48:42.00                                                     
         Average:    21:44.40                                                     
  12 East Brunswick              301   27   42   64   79   89   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:50:22.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.40                                                     
  13 Manalapan                   378   52   71   81   82   92   99  101           
      Total Time:  1:53:50.00                                                     
         Average:    22:46.00                                                     
  14 Rancocas Valley             385   66   75   78   80   86   90                
      Total Time:  1:53:54.00                                                     
         Average:    22:46.80                                                     
  15 Monroe                      417   51   87   88   95   96  104                
      Total Time:  1:57:30.00                                                     
         Average:    23:30.00                                                     
  16 Hamilton East               435   29   98  100  102  106  107                
      Total Time:  2:03:03.00                                                     
         Average:    24:36.60