Central Girls Group 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Central Boys - 11/5/2011             
                  & Girls Sectional Cross-Country Championships                   
                     Thompson Park - Jim Casey, Meet Director                     
                               Last Completed Event                               

Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Gr 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1270 Kyrsten Gilmartin      Red Bank Regional                            1   
  2 #1281 Lauren Sapone          Red Bank Regional                            2   
  3  #950 Lennon Cooper       SR Holmdel                                      3   
  4  #958 Marin Warner        SO Holmdel                                      4   
  5 #1301 Courtney Howley     JR Rumson-Fair Haven                            5   
  6 #1283 Julia Borowski      JR Robbinsville                                 6   
  7  #799 Camille DuBois      SO Clark, Abrham                                    
  8 #1233 Anne Skimmons       SO Point Pleasant Boro                          7   
  9 #1298 Jackie Gottuso      JR Rumson-Fair Haven                            8   
 10 #1284 Annalise Celano     SO Robbinsville                                 9   
 11 #1304 Isabella Maita      SR Rumson-Fair Haven                           10   
 12 #1305 Fini Satzke         SO Rumson-Fair Haven                           11   
 13  #953 Irene Garidas       JR Holmdel                                     12   
 14  #952 Gina Delio          JR Holmdel                                     13   
 15 #1286 Erin Holzbaur       SO Robbinsville                                14   
 16 #1300 Megan Hellman       JR Rumson-Fair Haven                           15   
 17  #832 Mikaela Kane        JR Delaware Valley                             16   
 18 #1048 Cassandra Hrusko    SR Manchester Twsp.                            17   
 19 #1054 Kimberly Schwartz   SR Manchester Twsp.                            18   
 20 #1293 Alexis Stringfello  SR Robbinsville                                19   
 21  #948 Lindsey Conlan      JR Holmdel                                     20   
 22 #1276 Emily McPeak           Red Bank Regional                           21   
 23 #1268 Stephanie Sparacin  SR Raritan                                     22   
 24 #1303 Rachel Lehnert      SO Rumson-Fair Haven                           23   
 25 #1282 Makenzie Bayless    SO Robbinsville                                24   
 26 #1299 Emily Hellman       FR Rumson-Fair Haven                           25   
 27 #1266 Samantha Pagliarul  JR Raritan                                     26   
 28 #1045 Katherine Chinery   SO Manchester Twsp.                            27   
 29 #1052 Jenna Puzzio        SO Manchester Twsp.                            28   
 30  #839 Elizabeth Daly      SO Delran                                      29   
 31 #1231 Eileen Parks        SO Point Pleasant Boro                         30   
 32 #1359 Katie Hagerty       12 Spotswood                                   31   
 33  #951 ZuZu Cooper         JR Holmdel                                     32   
 34  #827 Hannah Bonaguidi    FR Delaware Valley                             33   
 35 #1273 Margaret Kelly         Red Bank Regional                           34   
 36 #1124 Shannon Kelley      SO Monmouth Regional                           35   
 37  #792 Carley Oldfield     JR Cinnaminson                                 36   
 38 #1075 Briana Quinones     12 Matawan                                     37   
 39 #1065 Chelsea Berger      10 Matawan                                     38   
 40 #1043 Grace Nielsen       SR Manasquan                                   39   
 41  #871 Shannon Kuseryk     SR Ewing                                       40   
 42 #1269 Kaitlin Walsh       SO Raritan                                     41   
 43 #1272 Bridget Kelly          Red Bank Regional                           42   
 44 #1288 Caitlyn Krueger     FR Robbinsville                                43   
 45 #1289 Jamie Lazzaro       JR Robbinsville                                44   
 46  #793 Sara Ostrowski      JR Cinnaminson                                 45   
 47 #1362 Brittany Reinhard   11 Spotswood                                   46   
 48  #954 Jennifer Metzger    SR Holmdel                                     47   
 49 #1447 Jessica Vaccaro     SR Johnson                                     48   
 50  #837 Morgan Stavenik     SR Delaware Valley                             49   
 51 #1262 Katelyn French      SR Raritan                                     50   
 52  #830 Laura Delvers       SR Delaware Valley                             51   
 53  #784 Michelle Currie     JR Cinnaminson                                 52   
 54  #838 Caitlin Cauley      FR Delran                                      53   
 55 #1363 Sbarina Spaanastra  09 Spotswood                                   54   
 56 #1259 Kelly Byrne         SR Raritan                                     55   
 57 #1264 Adilah Khan         FR Raritan                                     56   
 58 #1263 Emily Gong          FR Raritan                                     57   
 59 #1039 Morgan Harkness     SR Manasquan                                   58   
 60 #1364 Brianne Worden      09 Spotswood                                   59   
 61 #1437 Gabi Hurtado        JR Johnson                                     60   
 62 #1041 Gabrielle Ientile   SO Manasquan                                   61   
 63 #1278 Catherine Nagle        Red Bank Regional                           62   
 64 #1126 Mikaela Peters      SR Monmouth Regional                           63   
 65  #835 Cheyenne Romanowsk  JR Delaware Valley                             64   
 66 #1279 Elisa Orsini           Red Bank Regional                           65   
 67 #1073 Kelly Otten          9 Matawan                                     66   
 68  #833 Britney Mazzetta    JR Delaware Valley                             67   
 69  #783 Casey Bleistine     SO Cinnaminson                                 68   
 70  #834 Sarah Osmun         SR Delaware Valley                             69   
 71 #1068 Shannon Keegan      12 Matawan                                     70   
 72 #1125 Megan Lindstrom     SO Monmouth Regional                           71   
 73 #1230 Destiny Neuman      SO Point Pleasant Boro                         72   
 74 #1232 Elizabeth Peled     SO Point Pleasant Boro                         73   
 75 #1074 Angela Piccinich    11 Matawan                                     74   
 76 #1069 Alexandria Love     10 Matawan                                     75   
 77 #1033 Madison Brown       SR Manasquan                                   76   
 78  #791 Jackie Miller       JR Cinnaminson                                 77   
 79  #870 Claire Jesseman     JR Ewing                                       78   
 80 #1358 Mary Grace Hager    10 Spotswood                                   79   
 81 #1034 Shannon Brown       SO Manasquan                                   80   
 82 #1038 MaryKate Hardiman   JR Manasquan                                   81   
 83  #841 Shannon DeForest    FR Delran                                      82   
 84  #872 Kate McCord         SO Ewing                                       83   
 85 #1443 Jess Pak            JR Johnson                                     84   
 86  #796 elident charco-rey  FR Clark, Abrham                                    
 87  #789 Claire McGlashon    FR Cinnaminson                                 85   
 88  #873 Alondra Rivera      FR Ewing                                       86   
 89 #1433 Cristina DeCristof  SR Johnson                                     87   
 90  #847 Ellie Segan         SO Delran                                      88   
 91 #1046 Victoria Dambroski  JR Manchester Twsp.                            89   
 92 #1122 Christine Daly      JR Monmouth Regional                           90   
 93 #1438 Christine Lodato    JR Johnson                                     91   
 94  #868 Ithai Aparicio      JR Ewing                                       92   
 95  #849 Lauren Williams     SO Delran                                      93   
 96 #1227 Lindsey Havens      SO Point Pleasant Boro                         94   
 97 #1127 Haley Pszeniczny    SO Monmouth Regional                           95   
 98  #785 Jamie Drumm         JR Cinnaminson                                 96   
 99 #1047 Kyla Faust          FR Manchester Twsp.                            97   
100 #1049 Michaela Kearns     FR Manchester Twsp.                            98   
101 #1354 Rachel Bonacci      10 Spotswood                                   99   
102 #1066 Sara Dzurina        11 Matawan                                    100   
103  #869 Erica Fowlkes       JR Ewing                                      101   
104 #1446 Samantha Tropeano   SR Johnson                                    102   
105 #1128 Michelle Shah       SR Monmouth Regional                          103   
106 #1434 Kaitie Eipel        JR Johnson                                    104   

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rumson-Fair Haven            49    5    8   10   11   15   23   25           
   2 Holmdel                      52    3    4   12   13   20   32   47           
   3 Robbinsville                 72    6    9   14   19   24   43   44           
   4 Red Bank Regional           100    1    2   21   34   42   62   65           
   5 Manchester Twsp.            179   17   18   27   28   89   97   98           
   6 Raritan                     194   22   26   41   50   55   56   57           
   7 Delaware Valley             213   16   33   49   51   64   67   69           
   8 Spotswood                   269   31   46   54   59   79   99                
   9 Point Pleasant Boro         276    7   30   72   73   94                     
  10 Cinnaminson                 278   36   45   52   68   77   85   96           
  11 Matawan                     285   37   38   66   70   74   75  100           
  12 Manasquan                   314   39   58   61   76   80   81                
  13 Delran                      345   29   53   82   88   93                     
  14 Monmouth Regional           354   35   63   71   90   95  103                
  15 Johnson                     370   48   60   84   87   91  102  104           
  16 Ewing                       379   40   78   83   86   92  101