9/14– Camden County Championships (Frosh– Combined)


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 Camden County XC Championships - 10/13/2016 
 Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc 
 Timber Creek Park 
 Last Completed Event 
 
Event 1 Mixed 3200 Run CC Frosh
======================================================================= 
 Name Year School Finals Points 
======================================================================= 
Results - Women 3000 Run 
 1 Hauer, Alexandra W Timber Creek 13:21.11 
 2 Wright, Cameron W Cherry Hill West 14:17.15 
 3 Barber, Keeley W Cherry Hill East 15:02.81 1 
 4 Harmon, Aniyah W Pennsauken 15:04.09 
 5 Armstrong, Maddie W Cherry Hill East 15:07.08 2 
 6 Rehn, Natalie W Haddon Heights 15:11.93 3 
 7 Finnegan, Emily W Cherry Hill East 15:41.10 4 
 8 Shelton, Amelia W Paul VI 15:55.92 5 
 9 Zhang, Anthea W Cherry Hill East 16:06.35 6 
 10 Rosenheim, Emma W Haddon Heights 16:14.25 7 
 11 Morton, Grace W Wiinslow Twp 16:17.02 
 12 Mullen, Taylor W Haddon Heights 16:25.20 8 
 13 Rangel, Valeria W Timber Creek 16:28.74 
 14 Ungerleider, Sophie W Cherry Hill West 16:30.57 
 15 Curran, Sarah W Cherry Hill West 16:48.54 
 16 White, Katie W Paul VI 16:51.76 9 
 17 Garcia, Isabella W Paul VI 16:59.55 10 
 18 Janis, Julia W Paul VI 17:05.24 11 
 19 Hartzell, Amber W Haddon Heights 17:08.33 12 
 20 Glynn, Taylor W Timber Creek 17:17.02 
 21 McKay, Zoe W Eastern 17:18.29 
 22 Giesecke, Jenna W Eastern 17:22.60 
 23 Kovach, Aliana W Cherry Hill East 17:35.53 13 
 24 Rotchford, Dehlia W Paul VI 18:17.56 14 
 25 Shumate, Ayanna W Wiinslow Twp 18:26.12 
 26 Prutzman, Rachel W Haddon Heights 18:33.74 15 
 27 Soto, Jayalyn W Eastern 18:34.99 
 28 Rothberg, Isabel W Cherry Hill East 18:51.19 16 
 29 Farley, Christina W Cherry Hill East 19:02.37 17 
 30 Jackson, Jalyssa W Lindenwold 21:32.36 
 31 Workman, Kyla W Timber Creek 22:19.09 
 32 Lopez, Isis W Lindenwold 24:34.11 
 33 Itzcovitz, Kayle W Overbrook 24:34.64 
Results - Men 3000 Run 
 1 Arnstein, Aaron M Eastern 11:59.21 
 2 Howe, John M Cherry Hill West 11:59.89 
 3 Campbell, Christopher M Wiinslow Twp 12:06.55 
 4 Xavier, Casillas M Paul VI 12:15.09 
 5 Bruce, Paul M Cherry Hill East 12:16.70 1 
 6 Perez, Enrique M Cherry Hill East 12:21.11 2 
 7 Marioni, Michael M Triton 12:27.99 3 
 8 Melillo, Joseph M Triton 12:36.61 4 
 9 Miller, Corey M Triton 12:53.75 5 
 10 Matthew, Bock M Paul VI 12:54.77 
 11 Krol, Greg M Cherry Hill East 12:55.68 6 
 12 Kuriger, Aidan M Timber Creek 13:00.58 
 13 Eller, Scott M Audubon High School 13:05.60 
 14 Elliot, Chris M Cherry Hill East 13:06.35 7 
 15 Colonna, Wyatt M Haddon Heights 13:15.56 8 
 16 Cavallaro, Anthony M Haddon Heights 13:18.05 9 
 17 Pejavara, Kartik M Cherry Hill East 13:20.17 10 
 18 Enley, Jacob M Triton 13:20.59 11 
 19 Carosella, Christian M Highland 13:21.60 
 20 Tomko, Matthew M Overbrook 13:23.51 
 21 Haught, Max M Cherry Hill East 13:25.99 12 
 22 McCarville, Derek M Highland 13:30.18 
 23 Nguyen, Huy M Pennsauken 13:34.97 
 24 Raman, Tejas M Cherry Hill East 13:43.10 13 
 25 Kwok, Khalil M Cherry Hill East 13:43.43 
 26 Hong, Max M Cherry Hill East 13:49.40 
 27 Dalwadi, Shrey M Cherry Hill East 13:50.07 
 28 Eberhardt, Karl M Cherry Hill West 13:52.70 
 29 Blanton, Brandon M Wiinslow Twp 14:01.16 
 30 Max, Millenbach M Paul VI 14:04.22 
 31 Signorile, Ryan M Haddon Heights 14:10.83 14 
 32 Dolan, Eric M Cherry Hill West 14:27.53 
 33 Schwartz, Harry M Cherry Hill West 14:38.95 
 34 Borchers, John M Haddon Heights 14:45.25 15 
 35 Conway, Ricky M Audubon High School 14:47.68 
 36 Sagarra, Christian M Haddon Heights 15:03.79 16 
 37 White, Jason M Triton 15:39.16 17 
 38 Rohr, Christian M Cherry Hill East 15:41.60 
 39 McNeill, Terry M Wiinslow Twp 16:50.14 
 40 Gallagher, Joe M Timber Creek 17:05.62 
 41 Maxwell, Andrew M Lindenwold 18:08.71 
 42 Funari, Frank M Overbrook 20:16.80 
 
 Team Scores 
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run 
 1 Cherry Hill East 26 1 2 6 7 10 12 13 
 Total Time: 1:04:00.01 
 Average: 12:48.01 
 2 Triton 40 3 4 5 11 17 
 Total Time: 1:06:58.10 
 Average: 13:23.62 
 3 Haddon Heights 62 8 9 14 15 16 
 Total Time: 1:10:33.48 
 Average: 14:06.70 
Results - Women 3000 Run 
 1 Cherry Hill East 26 1 2 4 6 13 16 17 
 Total Time: 1:19:32.87 
 Average: 15:54.58 
 2 Haddon Heights 45 3 7 8 12 15 
 Total Time: 1:23:33.45 
 Average: 16:42.69 
 3 Paul VI 49 5 9 10 11 14 
 Total Time: 1:25:10.03 
 Average: 17:02.01