9/12– Cherokee Challenge Middle School Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/12/2015                              
                            Nike and the SJ Running Companies                            
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  7078  Hoey, Jonah                     Downingtown MS                8:01.00       
    2  7082  Lewin, Josh                 8   Fugett MS                     8:10.00       
    3  7084  Caraccio, Stone                 Gloucester County Running     8:14.00       
    4  7333  Cross, David                    St. Peter MS                  8:21.00       
    5  7245  Lieter, Keoni                8  Southern Regional M.S.        8:22.00       
    6  7207  Boero, Collin                8  Southern Regional M.S.        8:24.00       
    7  7138  Ethan, Wechsler              8  Marlton Middle                8:24.00       
    8  7244  Lemley, Nick                 8  Southern Regional M.S.        8:35.00       
    9  7072  Raja`, Brooks                   Delsea Middle                 8:38.00       
   10  7137  Dylan, Odud                  7  Marlton Middle                8:39.00       
   11  7284  Wasacz, Noah                 8  Southern Regional M.S.        8:43.00       
   12  7203  Bates, Dean                  8  Southern Regional M.S.        8:44.00       
   13  7060  Dougherty, Justin               Delsea Middle                 8:45.00       
   14  7320  Schade, James                   ST Rose                       8:46.00       
   15  7092  LaRocca, Gavin                  Gloucester County Running     8:46.00       
   16  7142  John, Brodzik                8  Marlton Middle                8:47.00       
   17  7127  Brett, Shea                  7  Marlton Middle                8:50.00       
   18  7105  Cole, Brian                     Good Shepherd Middle Scho     8:51.00       
   19  7096  Messina, Jimmy                  Gloucester County Running     8:52.00       
   20  7168  Will, Neher                  7  Marlton Middle                8:52.00       
   21  7150  Michael, Gavio               8  Marlton Middle                8:53.00       
   22  7247  Lopardo, Ben                 8  Southern Regional M.S.        8:55.00       
   23  7408  Kelly, Chris                    Williamstown MS               8:56.00       
   24  7238  Jani, Jay                    8  Southern Regional M.S.        8:56.00       
   25  7396  Bensaoud, Anas                  Williamstown MS               8:57.00       
   26  7130  Bryan, Lafferty              7  Marlton Middle                8:58.00       
   27  7365  Banko, Ryan                 6   Unattached                    8:59.00       
   28  7421  Forrest, Josh                   Collingswood MS               9:00.00       
   29  7228  Elliot, Sean                 7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:00.00       
   30  7198  Adanatzian, Ryan             8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:04.00       
   31  7251  Mastandrea, John             7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:06.00       
   32  7085  Chambers, Ethan                 Gloucester County Running     9:06.00       
   33  7423  Barile, Marchello               Christ the King               9:07.00       
   34  7391  Wiseley, Charlie             8  Washington Township Youth     9:07.00       
   35  7233  Godfrey, Matt                8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:08.00       
   36  7115  Adam, Kromish                7  Marlton Middle                9:09.00       
   37  7102  Wilkins, Luke                   Gloucester County Running     9:10.00       
   38  7283  Wasacz, Drew                 7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:11.00       
   39  7384  McGuigan, Aiden              6  Washington Township Youth     9:12.00       
   40  7427  Rudisill, Adam                  Octorara (Pa)                 9:13.00       
   41  7304  Garcia, Jacob                   ST Rose                       9:15.00       
   42  7158  Robert, Hackney              8  Marlton Middle                9:15.00       
   43  7282  Walsh, Tyler                 8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:16.00       
   44  7213  Chanda, Mike                 7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:16.00       
   45  7074  Rose, Trent                     Delsea Middle                 9:17.00       
   46  7248  Maloney, Ryan                8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:17.00       
   47  7287  Wilgus, Dan                  7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:17.00       
   48  7212  Cespedes, Anthony            8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:19.00       
   49  7216  Coppolino, Phil              8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:19.00       
   50  7201  Barbieri, John               7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:20.00       
   51  7246  Liu, Justin                  8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:22.00       
   52  7267  Ott, Ryan                    8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:25.00       
   53  7204  Bates, Dylan                 7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:25.00       
   54  7057  Baughman, Brendan               Delsea Middle                 9:26.00       
   55  7410  McMahon, Joe                    Williamstown MS               9:30.00       
   56  7169  Zachary, Fazzie              6  Marlton Middle                9:31.00       
   57  7420  Marish, Owen                    Collingswood MS               9:35.00       
   58  7378  Kolosowsky, Aaron            4  Washington Township Youth     9:37.00       
   59  7338  Faust, Anthony                  St. Peter MS                  9:38.00       
   60  7367  Greene, Tyler               7   Unattached                    9:38.00       
   61  7368  Grisbaum, Dolan                 Unattached                    9:39.00       
   62  7156  Patrick, Ditmars             5  Marlton Middle                9:39.00       
   63  7222  DelValle, Mike               8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:40.00       
   64  7404  Fisher, Michael                 Williamstown MS               9:42.00       
   65  7275  Russell, Brandon             8  Southern Regional M.S.        9:42.00       
   66  7178  Carbone, Evan                   Our Lady of Hope              9:44.00       
   67  7073  Riley, Miller                   Delsea Middle                 9:45.00       
   68  7153  Nathan, Donnelly             6  Marlton Middle                9:45.00       
   69  7146  Luke, Reistle                4  Marlton Middle                9:47.00       
   70  7075  Shane, Delowery                 Delsea Middle                 9:48.00       
   71  7152  Nate, Falk                   4  Marlton Middle                9:50.00       
   72  7280  VanLiew, Logan               7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:51.00       
   73  7309  McCormick, Nick                 ST Rose                       9:52.00       
   74  7093  LaRocca, Nolan                  Gloucester County Running     9:52.00       
   75  7070  Matthew, McCaffery              Delsea Middle                 9:53.00       
   76  7161  Ryan, Vaiciunas              7  Marlton Middle                9:53.00       
   77  7122  Ari, Greenberg               4  Marlton Middle                9:54.00       
   78  7371  Bush, Ronnie                 8  Washington Township Youth     9:54.00       
   79  7374  Giloley, Kane                7  Washington Township Youth     9:55.00       
   80  7336  DiBease, Jackson                St. Peter MS                  9:56.00       
   81  7091  Kohlenberg, Zak                 Gloucester County Running     9:58.00       
   82  7214  Clark, Mike                  7  Southern Regional M.S.        9:59.00       
   83  7079  Eggly, Steven                   Egg Harbor Twp MS            10:00.00       
   84  7402  Davis, Jacob                    Williamstown MS              10:00.00       
   85  7263  Olcott, Aiden                8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:01.00       
   86  7089  Hindley, Joe                    Gloucester County Running    10:01.00       
   87  7431  Wheeler, Ryan                   Octorara (Pa)                10:02.00       
   88  7179  Ceccanecchio, Justin            Our Lady of Hope             10:04.00       
   89  7428  Rusisill, Michael               Octorara (Pa)                10:08.00       
   90  7386  Schultes, Alex               5  Washington Township Youth    10:10.00       
   91  7148  Matteo, Evola                4  Marlton Middle               10:12.00       
   92  7051  Santana, Jacob                  Catholic Partnership Scho    10:13.00       
   93  7116  Alex, Cashin                 8  Marlton Middle               10:14.00       
   94  7290  Bruno, Jimmy                    ST Rose                      10:17.00       
   95  7141  Jack, Matteson               4  Marlton Middle               10:19.00       
   96  7099  Patel, Nirav                    Gloucester County Running    10:20.00       
   97  7223  Desiderio, Nick              7  Southern Regional M.S.       10:20.00       
   98  7220  Dale, Ryan                   7  Southern Regional M.S.       10:22.00       
   99  7109  Montenegro, Collin              Good Shepherd Middle Scho    10:23.00       
  100  7232  Gnagy, Aaron                 7  Southern Regional M.S.       10:23.00       
  101  7066  Jacob, Hoffman                  Delsea Middle                10:24.00       
  102  7054  Alex, Roman                     Delsea Middle                10:24.00       
  103  7235  Healy, Jack                  8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:25.00       
  104    -9  Unknown                                                      10:27.00       
  105  7418  Wuest, Austin                   Williamstown MS              10:27.00       
  106  7086  Cobb, Jake                      Gloucester County Running    10:30.00       
  107  7264  Olkowski, Thomas             7  Southern Regional M.S.       10:31.00       
  108  7044  Reyes, Jose                     Catholic Partnership Scho    10:34.00       
  109  7424  Gordon, Brandon                 Octorara (Pa)                10:36.00       
  110  7291  Bruno, Joseph                   ST Rose                      10:38.00       
  111  7160  Rocco, Clifford              4  Marlton Middle               10:38.00       
  112  7076  Tristan, McCleary               Delsea Middle                10:40.00       
  113  7340  Hatley, Andrew                  St. Peter MS                 10:40.00       
  114  7379  Kramer, Nathan               6  Washington Township Youth    10:42.00       
  115  7356  Stemetzki, Peter                St. Peter MS                 10:43.00       
  116  7422  Plianthos, John                 Collingswood MS              10:44.00       
  117  7405  Froio, Tyler                    Williamstown MS              10:45.00       
  118  7398  Clark, Joe                      Williamstown MS              10:48.00       
  119  7387  Sharkey, Hunter              7  Washington Township Youth    10:49.00       
  120  7064  Helmer, Justin                  Delsea Middle                10:49.00       
  121  7125  Benjamin, Hackney            5  Marlton Middle               10:52.00       
  122  7273  Reck, Alex                   8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:54.00       
  123  7288  Zuzic, Stephen               8  Southern Regional M.S.       10:58.00       
  124  7397  Brydges, Kyle                   Williamstown MS              11:00.00       
  125    -9  Unknown                                                      11:01.00       
  126  7166  Thomas, Marshall             4  Marlton Middle               11:01.00       
  127  7194  Stewart, Johnny                 Our Lady of Hope             11:05.00       
  128  7329  Barreras, Vincent               St. Peter MS                 11:06.00       
  129  7341  Kuhn, David                     St. Peter MS                 11:07.00       
  130  7407  Gerhart, Michael                Williamstown MS              11:07.00       
  131  7157  Patrick, Kelly               4  Marlton Middle               11:08.00       
  132  7430  Rudisill, David                 Octorara (Pa)                11:10.00       
  133  7351  O'Callaghan, Ryan               St. Peter MS                 11:10.00       
  134  7297  Donnelly, Aiden                 ST Rose                      11:11.00       
  135  7176  Astorga, Brady                  Our Lady of Hope             11:11.00       
  136  7186  Heffron, Joshua                 Our Lady of Hope             11:14.00       
  137  7136  Dennis, Golembiewski         5  Marlton Middle               11:15.00       
  138  7308  Mascolo, Matt                   ST Rose                      11:15.00       
  139  7339  Fisher, Sam                     St. Peter MS                 11:16.00       
  140  7131  Casey, Bookwalter            8  Marlton Middle               11:17.00       
  141  7380  Lant, Charlie                6  Washington Township Youth    11:17.00       
  142  7324  Weiss, Mitchell                 ST Rose                      11:18.00       
  143  7189  Kuc, Andrew                     Our Lady of Hope             11:20.00       
  144  7120  Andrew, Free                 4  Marlton Middle               11:20.00       
  145  7061  Dylan, Helmer                   Delsea Middle                11:21.00       
  146  7190  Marino, Evan                    Our Lady of Hope             11:21.00       
  147  7119  Andrew, Fluck                7  Marlton Middle               11:28.00       
  148  7031  Brown, Isaiah                   Catholic Partnership Scho    11:30.00       
  149  7401  Dailey, Aidan                   Williamstown MS              11:32.00       
  150  7376  Kassal, Jonathan             8  Washington Township Youth    11:32.00       
  151  7196  Taxis, Andy                     Our Lady of Hope             11:40.00       
  152  7295  Craig, Noah                     ST Rose                      11:43.00       
  153  7411  Monahan, Aaron                  Williamstown MS              11:51.00       
  154  7381  Lant, Patch                  4  Washington Township Youth    11:52.00       
  155  7370  Agosta, Joe                  5  Washington Township Youth    11:57.00       
  156  7183  Cunniff, Carter                 Our Lady of Hope             12:01.00       
  157  7429  Salada, Kaden                   Octorara (Pa)                12:04.00       
  158  7126  Benjamin, Thomas             6  Marlton Middle               12:08.00       
  159  7382  Lawson, Julian               7  Washington Township Youth    12:09.00       
  160  7349  Mikhael, Thomas                 St. Peter MS                 12:12.00       
  161  7188  Kuc, Alex                       Our Lady of Hope             12:19.00       
  162  7164  Silas, Mateson               4  Marlton Middle               12:23.00       
  163  7399  Connelly, Brian                 Williamstown MS              12:24.00       
  164  7313  Pilero, Luca                    ST Rose                      12:27.00       
  165  7346  Martinez, James                 St. Peter MS                 12:29.00       
  166  7406  Geatens, Tyler                  Williamstown MS              12:31.00       
  167  7414  Robinson, Jack                  Williamstown MS              12:35.00       
  168  7385  Olivo, Wade                  4  Washington Township Youth    12:37.00       
  169  7184  Cunniff, Colin                  Our Lady of Hope             12:37.00       
  170  7319  Rupertus, Alex                  ST Rose                      12:41.00       
  171  7071  Nick, Thompson                  Delsea Middle                12:44.00       
  172  7425  McClay, Ben                     Octorara (Pa)                12:45.00       
  173  7167  Trevor, Thomas               4  Marlton Middle               12:45.00       
  174  7129  Brodyn, Wolfert              4  Marlton Middle               12:46.00       
  175  7124  Austin, Woolston             7  Marlton Middle               12:55.00       
  176  7314  Porter, Will                    ST Rose                      13:11.00       
  177  7039  McKeown, Daniel                 Catholic Partnership Scho    13:16.00       
  178  7325  Wesner, Jack                    ST Rose                      13:19.00       
  179  7067  Joshua, Marshall                Delsea Middle                13:20.00       
  180  7108  Miller, Dominic                 Good Shepherd Middle Scho    13:21.00       
  181  7195  Strauss, Connor                 Our Lady of Hope             13:25.00       
  182  7426  Preisley, Chase                 Octorara (Pa)                13:30.00       
  183  7294  Connelly, John-Ryan             ST Rose                      13:36.00       
  184  7321  Thompson, Anthony               ST Rose                      13:50.00       
  185  7193  Stevens, Tyler                  Our Lady of Hope             14:00.00       
  186  7347  McCann, Quinn                   St. Peter MS                 14:05.00       
  187  7317  Rosenheim, Ian                  ST Rose                      14:07.00       
  188  7388  Wall, Cian                   6  Washington Township Youth    14:16.00       
  189  7305  Janis, Andrew                   ST Rose                      14:44.00       
  190  7389  Wall, Liam                   4  Washington Township Youth    14:56.00       
  191  7344  Marinelli, Giovanni             St. Peter MS                 14:58.00       
  192  7343  Marinelli, Anthony              St. Peter MS                 15:16.00       
  193  7335  Delp, Brennan                   St. Peter MS                 16:03.00       
  194  7035  Gonzales, Edwin                 Catholic Partnership Scho    16:30.00       
  195  7048  Samol, Sereivadhana             Catholic Partnership Scho    17:03.00