9-14 2016 Camden County MS

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/13/2016                   
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                  
                                Timber Creek Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
 75 Unknown                    X                       17:47.00                  
  1 Erin, Carroll              W Yellin Middl           9:30.00    1             
  2 Madison, Cooley            W Our Lady of Hope      10:07.00    2             
  3 Tori, Wilsey               W Yellin Middl          10:22.00    3             
  4 Kamryn, Cieslik            W Our Lady of Hope      10:25.00    4             
  5 Jewell, Paige              W Glen Landing MS       10:27.00    5             
  6 Wiley, Jade                W Glen Landing MS       10:29.00    6             
  7 Jaensch, Calista           W Glen Landing MS       10:34.00    7             
  8 Mortiello, Gina            W Glen Landing MS       10:37.00    8             
  9 Nina, Ceccanecchio         W Our Lady of Hope      10:40.00    9             
 10 Mia, Perrone               W Our Lady of Hope      10:47.00   10             
 11 Adams, Candance            W Glen Landing MS       11:00.00   11             
 12 Urbanek, Abigail           W Glen Landing MS       11:00.00   12             
 13 Vanessa, Marinaro          W Ann Mullen MS         11:06.00   13             
 14 Jordan, Diering            W Ann Mullen MS         11:07.00   14             
 15 Katie, Tully               W Yellin Middl          11:20.00   15             
 16 Kaitlyn, Hackett           W Our Lady of Hope      11:27.00   16             
 17 Mattern, Heather           W Glen Landing MS       11:28.00   17             
 18 Chavez, Denalis            W Glen Landing MS       11:36.00                  
 19 Stanz, Kayla               W Charles W. L          11:53.00   18             
 20 Johnston, Inayia           W Glen Landing MS       12:48.00                  
 21 Lauren, Heefner            W Our Lady of Hope      12:53.00   19             
 22 Alexis, Graham             W Ann Mullen MS         12:58.00   20             
 23 Victoria, Jones            W Our Lady of Hope      12:59.00   21             
 24 Princess, Hayes            W Ann Mullen MS         12:59.00   22             
 25 Olivia, Flinn              W Ann Mullen MS         13:00.00   23             
 26 Nina, Cardamone            W Our Lady of Hope      13:14.00                  
 27 Nwoga, Immaculata          W Charles W. L          13:26.00   24             
 28 McBride, Cydney            W Charles W. L          13:27.00   25             
 29 Ashiana, Rosas             W Ann Mullen MS         13:48.00   26             
 30 Hawkins, Taliyah           W Charles W. L          13:49.00   27             
 31 Money, Desiree             W Charles W. L          14:47.00   28             
 32 Vivian, Cesarano           W Yellin Middl          15:03.00   29             
 33 Lauren, Kilpatrick         W Yellin Middl          15:12.00   30             
 34 Papa, Gianna               W Yellin Middl          15:18.00   31             
 35 Seefeldt, Lakelyn          W Glen Landing MS       15:24.00                  
 36 Conti, Alexa               W Charles W. L          17:34.00   32             
 37 Delgado, Sarina            W Charles W. L          17:47.00   33             
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
  1 Jacob, Grace               M Ann Mullen MS          8:38.00    1             
  2 Gallow, Gavin              M Glen Landing MS        8:58.00    2             
  3 Raws, Thomas               M Glen Landing MS        9:08.00    3             
  4 Harris, Justin             M Charles W. L           9:11.00    4             
  5 Whitaker, Floyd            M Glen Landing MS        9:14.00    5             
  6 Evan, Carbone              M Our Lady of Hope       9:38.00    6             
  7 Daisey, Owen               M Glen Landing MS        9:54.00    7             
  8 Hunt, Stephen              M Glen Landing MS        9:56.00    8             
  9 Joey, Addeo                M Yellin Middl           9:59.00                  
 10 Ryan, Ladner               M Ann Mullen MS         10:12.00    9             
 11 Justin, Ceccanecchio       M Our Lady of Hope      10:13.00   10             
 12 Drew, Tucker               M Ann Mullen MS         10:17.00   11             
 13 Narciso, Jayden            M Charles W. L          10:24.00   12             
 14 O'Brien, Liam              M Glen Landing MS       10:28.00   13             
 15 Brady, Astorga             M Our Lady of Hope      10:31.00   14             
 16 Lemon, Sean                M Glen Landing MS       10:32.00   15             
 17 Evan, Voll                 M Ann Mullen MS         11:01.00   16             
 18 Colin, Cunniff             M Our Lady of Hope      11:01.00   17             
 19 Kennedy, Shane             M Glen Landing MS       11:06.00                  
 20 Gravely, Cameron           M Charles W. L          11:16.00   18             
 21 Wonderlin, Drew            M Glen Landing MS       11:19.00                  
 22 Wonderlin, Owen            M Glen Landing MS       11:20.00                  
 23 Asien, Truong              M Ann Mullen MS         11:29.00   19             
 24 Javon, Crawford            M Ann Mullen MS         11:41.00   20             
 25 Trace, Paul                M Charles W. L          11:57.00   21             
 26 Tommy, Taylor              M Our Lady of Hope      12:03.00   22             
 27 Quashie, Jayden            M Charles W. L          12:12.00   23             
 28 Ethan, Foy                 M Ann Mullen MS         12:13.00   24             
 29 Shrader, Tyler             M Charles W. L          12:16.00   25             
 30 Convery, Ryan              M Ann Mullen MS         12:22.00                  
 31 Definis, Julian            M Glen Landing MS       12:24.00                  
 32 Bisicchia, Brando          M Glen Landing MS       12:28.00                  
 33 Colin, Clark               M Ann Mullen MS         12:29.00                  
 34 Nathan, Carmody            M Yellin Middl          13:13.00                  
 35 Ramlogan, Bhadra           M Charles W. L          13:31.00   26             
 36 Andrew, Kuc                M Our Lady of Hope      13:43.00   27             
 37 Connor, Strauss            M Our Lady of Hope      13:50.00   28             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                           
   1 Glen Landing Middle Schoo    25    2    3    5    7    8   13   15          
      Total Time:    47:10.00                                                    
         Average:     9:26.00                                                    
   2 Ann Mullen MS                56    1    9   11   16   19   20   24          
      Total Time:    51:37.00                                                    
         Average:    10:19.40                                                    
   3 Our Lady of Hope             69    6   10   14   17   22   27   28          
      Total Time:    53:26.00                                                    
         Average:    10:41.20                                                    
   4 Charles W. Lewis Middle S    78    4   12   18   21   23   25   26          
      Total Time:    55:00.00                                                    
         Average:    11:00.00                                                    
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                         
   1 Glen Landing Middle Schoo    37    5    6    7    8   11   12   17          
      Total Time:    53:07.00                                                    
         Average:    10:37.40                                                    
   2 Our Lady of Hope             41    2    4    9   10   16   19   21          
      Total Time:    53:26.00                                                    
         Average:    10:41.20                                                    
   3 Yellin Middle School         78    1    3   15   29   30   31               
      Total Time:  1:01:27.00                                                    
         Average:    12:17.40                                                    
   4 Ann Mullen MS                92   13   14   20   22   23   26               
      Total Time:  1:01:10.00                                                    
         Average:    12:14.00                                                    
   5 Charles W. Lewis Middle S   122   18   24   25   27   28   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:07:22.00                                                    
         Average:    13:28.40