Soph Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2021                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2355  Kuenkel, Nick               10  Cherokee HS                   9:49.15       
    2  2497  Shute, Peyton               10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury      9:55.98       
    3  2633  Kresloff, PJ                10  Germantown Friends School    10:36.29       
    4  2894  Mitnick, Ethan              10  Mainland Regional HS         10:37.05       
    5  3481  Miller, Levi                10  Southern Regional HS         10:38.68       
    6  3612  Kusmin, Emre                10  Summit HS                    10:39.70       
    7  3461  D'Amelio, Santino           10  Southern Regional HS         10:43.54       
    8  2547  Karcsh, Owen                10  Eastern Regional HS          10:46.60       
    9  2367  Poplau, Robert              10  Cherokee HS                  10:47.20       
   10  2991  Patel, Maan                 10  Monroe Twp. HS               10:47.32       
   11  2985  Lucas, Matthew              10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:00.75       
   12  3861  Gildea, Jimmy               10  Westfield HS                 11:00.91       
   13  3624  Roberts, Nate               10  Summit HS                    11:01.50       
   14  2347  Free, Andrew                10  Cherokee HS                  11:03.40       
   15  3871  Korins, Graham              10  Westfield HS                 11:05.63       
   16  2485  Walsh, Shane                10  Conestoga                    11:08.23       
   17  2728  Sennhenn, Jackson           10  Haddon Township HS           11:10.59       
   18  2489  Whitaker, Brock             10  Conestoga                    11:10.93       
   19  2427  Forrest, Elijah             10  Collingswood HS              11:11.61       
   20  3462  DeHart, Jack                10  Southern Regional HS         11:21.18       
   21  2994  Shukul, Arhan               10  Monroe Twp. HS               11:21.23       
   22  3877  Mason, Eamon                10  Westfield HS                 11:22.10       
   23  3392  Kennedy, James              10  Salesianum School            11:22.81       
   24  3617  Malik, Jonah                10  Summit HS                    11:23.05       
   25  2783  Barilka, Derek              10  Howell HS                    11:23.44       
   26  3474  Kahl, Sean                  10  Southern Regional HS         11:23.56       
   27  2309  McInerney, Patrick          10  Camden Catholic HS           11:23.96       
   28  3130  Hoffman, Matt               10  Ocean City HS                11:28.05       
   29  2727  Overbeck, Grant             10  Haddon Township HS           11:32.06       
   30  3884  McGann, Daniel              10  Westfield HS                 11:32.83       
   31  2458  Kluge, Nathaniel            10  Conestoga                    11:33.67       
   32  2771  Roberts, Andrew              9  Hightstown HS                11:36.00       
   33  2901  Clarke, Nathen              10  Manchester Township HS       11:38.83       
   34  3896  Sewald, Evan                10  Westfield HS                 11:39.11       
   35  3159  Makowski, Alex              10  Old Bridge HS                11:41.87       
   36  3441  Graeber, Caleb              10  Seneca  HS                   11:42.37       
   37  3833  Senthil, Sanjay             10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:42.47       
   38  2240  Williams, Aiden             10  Audubon HS                   11:44.15       
   39  3275  Ray, Bernard                10  Piscataway Twp HS            11:44.33       
   40  3197  DeAngelo, Matt              10  Phillipsburg HS              11:46.56       
   41  3155  Kim, Danny                  10  Old Bridge HS                11:47.14       
   42  3437  Bailey, Reindell            10  Seneca  HS                   11:49.20       
   43  3463  Desiderio, Matt             10  Southern Regional HS         11:52.79       
   44  3102  Shockley, Ryan              10  Notre Dame HS                11:53.24       
   45  2370  Reistle, Luke               10  Cherokee HS                  11:55.05       
   46  3031  Sobin, Manuel               10  Moorestown HS                11:57.70       
   47  2891  Bongiovanni, Ethan          10  Mainland Regional HS         11:58.80       
   48  3691  Butler, Declan              10  Toms River East HS           11:59.44       
   49  2733  Martino, Matt               10  Hammonton HS                 12:02.12       
   50  2834  Peabody, Ridge              10  Hun School of Princeton      12:02.21       
   51  3865  Hamilton, James             10  Westfield HS                 12:03.22       
   52  3122  Dunner, Charlie             10  Ocean City HS                12:06.71       
   53  3070  Appert, Brandon             10  Notre Dame HS                12:09.03       
   54  3379  Coda, Chase                 10  Salesianum School            12:09.12       
   55  2666  Clodfelter, Luke            10  Gloucester County Institu    12:09.49       
   56  2265  Gaulrapp, Ryan              10  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:09.62       
   57  2300  Armstrong, Mark             10  Camden Catholic HS           12:10.39       
   58  3098  Rowlands, Grady             10  Notre Dame HS                12:10.50       
   59  2564  Pittenger, Paolo            10  Edison HS                    12:10.98       
   60  2722  Hayes, Alex                 10  Haddon Township HS           12:14.74       
   61  3653  Frederick, Caleb            10  The Lawrenceville School     12:15.29       
   62  2856  Knab, Alex                  10  Lawrence HS                  12:15.82       
   63  3032  Steene, Luke                10  Moorestown HS                12:16.92       
   64  3368  Strand, Lucas               10  Robbinsville HS              12:17.01       
   65  2397  Youse, Thomas               10  Cherry Hill West HS          12:17.21       
   66  3744  olivio, wade                10  Washington Twp HS            12:17.58       
   67  2271  Donthula, Ajay              10  Bordentown Regional HS       12:19.05       
   68  2778  Farren, Thomas              10  Holy Spirit HS               12:19.50       
   69  3237  Pratte, Ryan                10  Phoenixville Area            12:19.53       
   70  2303  Connelly, John Ryan         10  Camden Catholic HS           12:20.11       
   71  3782  Pfeifer, Henry              10  West Orange HS               12:20.75       
   72  2551  Robayo, Ethan               10  Eastern Regional HS          12:21.11       
   73  2446  Clark, Weston               10  Conestoga                    12:22.42       
   74  2268  Wheeler, Arthur             10  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:22.50       
   75  3143  Bain, Aaron                 10  Old Bridge HS                12:22.92       
   76  2694  Dubosar, Graham             10  Haddon Heights HS            12:24.17       
   77  2346  Evola, Matteo               10  Cherokee HS                  12:24.19       
   78  2881  Rose, Benjamin              10  Lenape Regional HS           12:24.73       
   79  2524  Boettcher, Steve            10  Delsea Regional HS           12:25.84       
   80  3647  Burgess, Philip             10  The Lawrenceville School     12:26.33       
   81  3774  Senatore, Ray               10  West Deptford HS             12:26.39       
   82  3805  Abilius, Ethan               9  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:26.91       
   83  3220  Hull, Keegan                10  Phoenixville Area            12:27.39       
   84  3929  Wagner, Derek               10  Williamstown HS              12:27.72       
   85  3874  Liu, Jeffery                10  Westfield HS                 12:27.98       
   86  3741  lant, patrick               10  Washington Twp HS            12:28.22       
   87  3064  Long, Aiden                 10  Northern Burlington Reg.     12:28.91       
   88  3705  Perkins, Marcus             10  Toms River East HS           12:29.24       
   89  3824  Majumdar, Aadil             10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:29.61       
   90  3898  Slusher, Hansen             10  Westfield HS                 12:30.82       
   91  2416  Patel, Akshar               10  Clearview Reg. HS            12:32.18       
   92  2581  Manning, Ryan               10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:32.32       
   93  2711  Sirman, Aidan               10  Haddon Heights HS            12:33.92       
   94  2884  White, Noah                 10  Lenape Regional HS           12:36.20       
   95  2637  McIlvain, Angus             10  Germantown Friends School    12:36.98       
   96  3637  Vandoni, Sebastian          10  Summit HS                    12:37.08       
   97  3832  Sebastian, Andrew           10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:37.17       
   98  3801  Song, Ethan                 10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:41.24       
   99  2719  Flocco, James               10  Haddon Township HS           12:41.72       
  100  2977  Daunis, Ryan                10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:43.01       
  101  2828  Jaeger, Kevin               10  Hun School of Princeton      12:43.54       
  102  2620  DeSeve, Dean                10  Germantown Friends School    12:43.91       
  103  2996  Wolk, Harrison              10  Monroe Twp. HS               12:44.98       
  104  2211  Adamski, Matthew            11  Allentown HS                 12:45.35       
  105  2655  Hancock, Ryan               10  Gloucester City HS           12:46.01       
  106  2691  Clapper, David              10  Haddon Heights HS            12:47.26       
  107  3852  Dunham, Evan                10  Westfield HS                 12:47.72       
  108  2671  Hoover, Gavin                9  Gloucester County Institu    12:47.75       
  109  2314  Stinson, Chris              10  Camden Catholic HS           12:48.76       
  110  2598  Morocho, Kevin              10  Elizabeth HS                 12:48.85       
  111  2263  Colden, Matt                10  Bishop Eustace Prep          12:49.03       
  112  3184  Colon, Yaniel               10  Pennsauken HS                12:49.05       
  113  3436  Tamayo, Noah                10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:49.91       
  114  2574  Fox, Jon                    10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            12:50.00       
  115  3219  Hamid, John                 10  Phoenixville Area            12:50.17       
  116  3036  Boyle, Anthony              10  New Providence HS            12:50.93       
  117  2350  Hatch, Julian               10  Cherokee HS                  12:51.25       
  118  2656  Light, Michael              10  Gloucester City HS           12:51.45       
  119  3108  Aiken, Cale                 10  Oakcrest HS                  12:51.49       
  120  3902  Valencia, Alexander         10  Westfield HS                 12:53.05       
  121  3799  Sehgal, Veer                10  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:54.53       
  122  2893  Miller, Micah               10  Mainland Regional HS         12:55.08       
  123  3459  Carosia, Logan              10  Southern Regional HS         12:57.87       
  124  3912  Amissah, Kobi               10  Williamstown HS              12:58.71       
  125  2206  Eaton, Christopher          10  Absegami HS                  12:59.47       
  126  3362  Rychkov, Maxim              10  Robbinsville HS              12:59.73       
  127  2402  Gallo, Sean                 10  Clayton HS                   13:02.03       
  128  2217  Kulpa, Tommy                10  Allentown HS                 13:04.43       
  129  2204  Chen, Sheng-Yu              10  Absegami HS                  13:04.44       
  130  3382  Dills, Stephen              10  Salesianum School            13:06.04       
  131  3391  Igo, Jack                   10  Salesianum School            13:06.07       
  132  2200  Schloth, PJ                 10  Abington Friends             13:06.55       
  133  2748  Hughes, Ethan               10  Harriton                     13:06.63       
  134  2774  Tabor, Noah                 11  Hightstown HS                13:08.52       
  135  2270  DaCosta, Andrew             10  Bordentown Regional HS       13:09.81       
  136  2911  Cloke, Aidan                10  Maple Shade HS               13:11.23       
  137  3863  Greco, Collin                9  Westfield HS                 13:11.53       
  138  2695  Gonzalez, Jayden            10  Haddon Heights HS            13:11.95       
  139  3679  Eaton, Mark                 10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         13:14.79       
  140  2223  Harris, William             10  Atlantic City HS             13:15.06       
  141  2580  Lucey, Theo                 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:16.46       
  142  2576  Halim, Amir                 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:16.52       
  143  3807  Ahmed, Adyaan               10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:17.72       
  144  2664  Bottiglieri, Vincent        10  Gloucester County Institu    13:18.90       
  145  3904  Vo, Andrew                  10  Westfield HS                 13:19.46       
  146  3132  Lenko, Matthew              10  Ocean City HS                13:20.32       
  147  2624  Hess, Caleb                 10  Germantown Friends School    13:21.39       
  148  3472  Hurt, Mason                 10  Southern Regional HS         13:21.77       
  149  3812  Casalena, Chetan            10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:21.81       
  150  3209  Connett, Landon             10  Phoenixville Area            13:26.11       
  151  3093  Papp, Johnathan             10  Notre Dame HS                13:26.32       
  152  3356  Odenheimer, Alex            10  Robbinsville HS              13:26.95       
  153  2658  Medina, Mark                10  Gloucester City HS           13:26.97       
  154  3739  Kolowsky, Aaron             10  Washington Twp HS            13:28.72       
  155  2995  Vasudev, Devin              10  Monroe Twp. HS               13:28.92       
  156  3888  Passante, Matt              10  Westfield HS                 13:29.67       
  157  3367  Singh, Ranvir               10  Robbinsville HS              13:31.31       
  158  3141  Alcorn, Xavier              10  Old Bridge HS                13:32.30       
  159  3431  Karp, Brian                 10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:32.99       
  160  2734  Peeke, Aiden                10  Hammonton HS                 13:34.70       
  161  2316  Van Es, Liam                10  Camden Catholic HS           13:35.26       
  162  2218  Matwiow, Connor             10  Allentown HS                 13:35.82       
  163  2865  Bui, Han Quoc               10  Lenape Regional HS           13:38.15       
  164  3401  McCarrin, Cole              10  Salesianum School            13:39.31       
  165  2892  Gaffney, John               10  Mainland Regional HS         13:41.31       
  166  2286  Powell, Tre                 10  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    13:42.20       
  167  3628  Semler, Max                 10  Summit HS                    13:42.63       
  168  3931  Brown, Ramir                10  Winslow Township HS          13:43.38       
  169  3022  Oatway, Charles             10  Moorestown HS                13:44.41       
  170  2278  Zhang, Hunter               10  Bordentown Regional HS       13:46.62       
  171  2359  Meyer, Nathan               10  Cherokee HS                  13:47.60       
  172  2949  Lee, Nathan                 10  Middletown North HS          13:50.11       
  173  2509  Arrabal, Nick               10  Delran HS                    13:50.33       
  174  2203  Caro, Ronnie                10  Absegami HS                  13:50.44       
  175  3425  Gulbin, Tyler               10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:50.92       
  176  3780  Haile-Selassie, Adom        10  West Orange HS               13:51.30       
  177  3609  Hinger, Noah                10  Summit HS                    13:51.68       
  178  3830  Saharan, Aadi               10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:52.15       
  179  3364  Schreier, Ben               10  Robbinsville HS              13:52.15       
  180  3215  Eichenwald, Ben             10  Phoenixville Area            13:52.34       
  181  2285  Lassiter, Aaron             10  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    13:53.86       
  182  2813  Shah, Rohan                 10  Howell HS                    13:54.15       
  183  2808  Rogerson, Jerry             10  Howell HS                    13:55.02       
  184  2791  Jarmon, Ben                 10  Howell HS                    13:55.07       
  185  2492  Aschnbrenner, Joseph        10  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     13:56.37       
  186  3854  Ferry, Noah                 10  Westfield HS                 13:57.53       
  187  2227  Zuba, Hunter                10  Atlantic City HS             13:57.89       
  188  3663  Lee, Ian                    10  The Lawrenceville School     14:02.38       
  189  3875  Lorenzo, Sebastian          10  Westfield HS                 14:05.69       
  190  3203  Packer, Rorey               10  Phillipsburg HS              14:05.83       
  191  3779  Fifield, Will               10  West Orange HS               14:06.77       
  192  2665  Campbell, John              10  Gloucester County Institu    14:07.77       
  193  2899  Brooks, Charles             10  Manchester Township HS       14:08.68       
  194  2981  Germano, Raul               10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:09.15       
  195  2710  Simon, Jackson              10  Haddon Heights HS            14:09.53       
  196  3271  Meneses, Marco              10  Piscataway Twp HS            14:10.15       
  197  3439  Disipio, Robert             10  Seneca  HS                   14:13.48       
  198  3735  Gonzalez, Adrian            10  Washington Twp HS            14:13.73       
  199  2553  Shaikh, Dayyan              10  Eastern Regional HS          14:13.92       
  200  3650  Dhaul, Rohin                10  The Lawrenceville School     14:15.67       
  201  3422  Darmarajah, Cole            10  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:16.80       
  202  2252  Thomas, Jadyn               10  Barnegat Township HS         14:18.66       
  203  3675  Singh, Samir                10  The Lawrenceville School     14:18.91       
  204  3244  Schratz, Thomas             10  Phoenixville Area            14:19.02       
  205  2960  Slade, Connor               10  Middletown North HS          14:20.73       
  206  3323  Gabris, Alexander           10  Regina Luminis Academy       14:21.04       
  207  2307  LaRosa, Noah                10  Camden Catholic HS           14:21.09       
  208  2315  Tartamosa, Jack             10  Camden Catholic HS           14:21.89       
  209  2759  Steinnagel Taylor, Mark     10  Harriton                     14:21.90       
  210  2897  Reynolds, Daniel            10  Mainland Regional HS         14:22.39       
  211  3626  Roncallo, Joshua            10  Summit HS                    14:23.21       
  212  3806  Ahmad, Kaif                 10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    14:24.36       
  213  3674  Singh, Ketan                10  The Lawrenceville School     14:29.06       
  214  2642  Rudick, Levi                10  Germantown Friends School    14:30.18       
  215  2444  Cabel, Nicholas             10  Conestoga                    14:31.32       
  216  3352  Kumar, Ethan                10  Robbinsville HS              14:32.81       
  217  3438  Cosper, Andrew              10  Seneca  HS                   14:33.62       
  218  3371  Viscido, Anthony            10  Robbinsville HS              14:34.17       
  219  2692  Correa, Nathan              10  Haddon Heights HS            14:34.63       
  220  2375  Boxley, Evan                10  Cherry Hill West HS          14:36.49       
  221  2987  Masella, Sal                10  Monroe Twp. HS               14:38.89       
  222  2279  Chinnici, Cole              10  Buena Regional HS            14:39.06       
  223  3677  Wang, William               10  The Lawrenceville School     14:39.29       
  224  3113  Pham, Thomas                10  Oakcrest HS                  14:40.39       
  225  2947  Kelly, Michael              10  Middletown North HS          14:41.19       
  226  2680  Wall, Liam                  10  Gloucester County Institu    14:41.25       
  227  3399  Lucas, Nicholas             10  Salesianum School            14:41.68       
  228  2744  Girshovic, Sam              10  Harriton                     14:41.93       
  229  3057  Zakharov, Kirill            10  New Providence HS            14:42.15       
  230  3828  Palamner, Eshwar            10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    14:42.33       
  231  2384  Hughes, Andrew              12  Cherry Hill West HS          14:44.48       
  232  3127  Gilchrist, James            10  Ocean City HS                14:44.87       
  233  3010  Donnan, Coriell             10  Moorestown HS                14:45.11       
  234  2868  Devery, Ryan                10  Lenape Regional HS           14:46.49       
  235  3711  Aguado, Evan                10  Toms River North HS          14:48.69       
  236  2371  Thavan, Akshath             10  Cherokee HS                  14:49.15       
  237  2682  Yanginski, Bryan            11  Gloucester County Institu    14:49.62       
  238  2737  Vinciguerra, DJ             10  Hammonton HS                 14:51.36       
  239  3304  Abdel-Malak, Ethan          10  Ranney School                14:52.64       
  240  2275  Paul, Jeremiah              10  Bordentown Regional HS       14:55.88       
  241  2254  Cotter, Ryan                10  Bayonne HS                   14:56.83       
  242  2886  Morquecho Leza, Gilberto    10  Lindenwold HS                14:57.49       
  243  2804  Motondo, Jared              10  Howell HS                    14:57.51       
  244  3695  Feigin, Benjamin            10  Toms River East HS           14:57.59       
  245  3272  Mohammed, Basith            10  Piscataway Twp HS            14:58.33       
  246  3930  Wyatt, Noah                 10  Williamstown HS              14:58.66       
  247  3665  Mehta, Krish                10  The Lawrenceville School     14:59.18       
  248  2652  DePoder, Logan              10  Gloucester City HS           15:02.62       
  249  2895  Post, Abram                 10  Mainland Regional HS         15:04.46       
  250  3026  Pollard, Ryan               10  Moorestown HS                15:06.19       
  251  3682  Itty, Abel                  10  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:08.09       
  252  3192  Thach, Jaylam               10  Pennsauken HS                15:21.80       
  253  3465  Fella, Ronald               10  Southern Regional HS         15:25.17       
  254  2390  Rutter, Tommy               10  Cherry Hill West HS          15:27.11       
  255  2648  Spear, Sam                  10  Germantown Friends School    15:27.20       
  256  3489  Russino, Vincenzo           10  Southern Regional HS         15:29.79       
  257  2290  Baez, Marco                 10  Burlington Twp. HS           15:37.23       
  258  2853  Engan, Kevin                10  Lawrence HS                  15:37.33       
  259  2291  Belardo, Luke               10  Burlington Twp. HS           15:42.09       
  260  2424  Chunko, Jack                10  Collingswood HS              15:42.15       
  261  3407  Nichols, Aidan              10  Salesianum School            15:46.17       
  262  2746  Han, Jason                  11  Harriton                     15:46.30       
  263  2675  Montgomery, Bryan           10  Gloucester County Institu    15:47.11       
  264  3251  Walsh, Spencer               9  Phoenixville Area            15:47.44       
  265  3366  Singh, Arin                 10  Robbinsville HS              15:48.10       
  266  3236  Pisarcik, Cole              10  Phoenixville Area            15:54.95       
  267  3927  Vernacchio, Nicholas        10  Williamstown HS              15:57.10       
  268  3701  Marinkovic, Nikolas         10  Toms River East HS           15:57.72       
  269  2237  Szkotak, Peter              10  Audubon HS                   16:15.79       
  270  2521  Petitt, Chase               10  Delran HS                    16:18.64       
  271  3025  Paul, Manuel                10  Moorestown HS                16:19.45       
  272  3125  Garrabrant, Brian           10  Ocean City HS                16:22.50       
  273  2565  Shah, Shiel                 10  Edison HS                    16:22.98       
  274  2272  McIntyre, Matthew           10  Bordentown Regional HS       16:31.49       
  275  2295  Farley, Connor              10  Burlington Twp. HS           16:33.24       
  276  2608  Romulus, James              10  Elizabeth HS                 16:34.41       
  277  2450  Gupta, Ojas                 10  Conestoga                    16:38.09       
  278  2667  Doherty, Nicholas           10  Gloucester County Institu    16:40.62       
  279  3012  Froelich, Kristofer         10  Moorestown HS                16:56.46       
  280  3290  Johnson, Joseph             10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       17:05.87       
  281  2289  Austin, Tomas               10  Burlington Twp. HS           17:09.87       
  282  2192  Enck, Colin                 10  Abington Friends             17:20.68       
  283  2593  Chan Cafe, Rodrigo          10  Elizabeth HS                 17:21.55       
  284  2512  Cramer, Michael             10  Delran HS                    17:33.41       
  285  3823  Liu, Kevin                  10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    17:36.63       
  286  3355  Merritt, Logan              10  Robbinsville HS              17:43.21       
  287  3231  Monson, Owen                10  Phoenixville Area            17:47.42       
  288  3917  Guyon, Brandon              10  Williamstown HS              17:47.79       
  289  2943  Giudice, Alexander          10  Middletown North HS          17:50.29       
  290  3186  Huynh, Dannie               10  Pennsauken HS                18:04.81       
  291  3190  Phan, Thomas                10  Pennsauken HS                18:06.10       
  292  2394  Szeneitas, Luke             10  Cherry Hill West HS          18:13.15       
  293  3829  Patullo, Alex               10  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    18:28.93       
  294  2502  Delcollo, Grant             10  Cumberland Regional HS       18:33.98       
  295  3880  Mazzola, Vito               10  Westfield HS                 19:24.51       
  296  3844  Bartlett, Nicholas          10  Westfield HS                 19:53.41       
  297  3662  Lee, Eunhyuk                10  The Lawrenceville School     20:17.15       
  298  3704  Morris, Jameson             10  Toms River East HS           20:19.84       
  299  3338  Morton, Skylor              10  Riverside HS                 21:18.43       
  300  2819  Torres, Alessandro          10  Howell HS                    21:26.47       
  301  3310  Lamb, Jackson               10  Ranney School                21:45.55       
  302  3315  Patel, Alec                 10  Ranney School                23:06.51