Senior Girls

  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2021                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   713  Clifford, Nicole            12  Cherokee HS                  11:43.08       
    2   939  Macdonald, Anna             12  Germantown Friends School    11:43.42       
    3  1995  Cota, Lara                  12  Summit HS                    11:45.25       
    4  2078  Takla, Olivia               12  Toms River North HS          12:20.29       
    5   886  Staiger, Sophia             12  Eastern Regional HS          12:20.52       
    6  1835  Crona, Gabby                12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:24.65       
    7  1033  Barbosa, Melanie            12  Howell HS                    12:26.98       
    8  2141  McCloskey, Carolina         12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:32.28       
    9  1087  Malone, Lily                12  Mainland Regional HS         12:35.89       
   10  2029  Haworth, Allison            12  The Lawrenceville School     12:36.51       
   11   742  McNiff, Madison             12  Cherry Hill East HS          12:37.95       
   12   821  Ryle, Molly                 12  Conestoga                    12:42.71       
   13   941  Marcelis, Annika            12  Germantown Friends School    12:43.74       
   14  1864  Birdsall, Kyra              12  Shawnee HS                   12:53.08       
   15   764  Coller, Grace               12  Cinnaminson HS               12:55.03       
   16   827  Warkentine, Ella            12  Conestoga                    12:57.78       
   17  2063  Eglin, Alexa                12  Toms River North HS          12:57.95       
   18  1812  Cohen, Hailey               12  Robbinsville HS              12:58.53       
   19  2020  Zagorin, Sydney             12  Summit HS                    12:58.68       
   20  1022  Chaudhari, Dhuvee           12  Hightstown HS                13:00.54       
   21  1685  Lobrow, Victoria            12  Old Bridge HS                13:00.94       
   22  1885  Valasek, Madelyn            12  Shawnee HS                   13:02.47       
   23  2142  Miller, Jennifer            12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:07.02       
   24  1096  Cubbison, Mackenzie         12  Manchester Township HS       13:07.07       
   25   730  Barry, Michelle             12  Cherry Hill East HS          13:14.86       
   26   760  Faucett, Megan              12  Cherry Hill West HS          13:16.44       
   27  1043  McCarthy, Jordan            12  Howell HS                    13:18.79       
   28  2152  Gezahagne, Etsub            12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    13:20.00       
   29   878  Kenselaar, Lauren           12  Eastern Regional HS          13:24.07       
   30   750  Volin, Emily                12  Cherry Hill East HS          13:29.36       
   31  2185  Dutton, Charly              12  Winslow Township HS          13:31.86       
   32   731  Diamond, Chloe              12  Cherry Hill East HS          13:32.70       
   33   715  Falzone, Noelle             12  Cherokee HS                  13:34.48       
   34  2126  Siner, Hope                 12  West Deptford HS             13:38.74       
   35  1690  O'Regan, Riley              12  Old Bridge HS                13:40.02       
   36  1896  Horton, Olivia              12  Southern Regional HS         13:40.05       
   37   829  Whitaker, Kallie            12  Conestoga                    13:41.38       
   38   847  Gardner, Haley              12  Delran HS                    13:42.57       
   39  1538  Zabriskie, Erin             12  Middletown North HS          13:45.31       
   40  2011  Lustenberger, Virginia      12  Summit HS                    13:47.25       
   41  1840  Kladova, Alyona             12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:48.98       
   42  2183  Campbell, Victoria          12  Winslow Township HS          13:49.36       
   43  1844  Sicoli, Anna                12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     13:53.50       
   44  1029  Titus, Brianna              12  Hightstown HS                13:55.92       
   45  2035  McCann, Kate                12  The Lawrenceville School     13:56.40       
   46  1573  Enes, Taylor                12  Monroe Twp. HS               13:59.73       
   47   733  Federline, Keira            12  Cherry Hill East HS          14:00.22       
   48  1627  Alexandrov, Christina       12  New Providence HS            14:10.44       
   49  1019  Tassone, Julia              12  Harriton                     14:11.68       
   50  1829  Strand, Aubrey              12  Robbinsville HS              14:12.92       
   51  1679  Weber, Emma                 12  Ocean City HS                14:14.63       
   52   643  Kass, Kayla                 12  Bayonne HS                   14:14.80       
   53  1996  Cullen, Summer              12  Summit HS                    14:14.99       
   54  1871  Koveloski, Madison          12  Shawnee HS                   14:20.27       
   55  1016  Simon, Samantha             12  Harriton                     14:21.86       
   56  1537  Pedersen, Kaitlyn           12  Middletown North HS          14:22.06       
   57  1056  Claros, Liz                 12  Lawrence HS                  14:23.38       
   58  2172  Troiano, Ava                12  Wildwood HS                  14:26.08       
   59  1702  Ceccanecchio, Nina          12  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    14:26.43       
   60  2163  Sood, Manya                 12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    14:27.71       
   61  2054  O'Leary, Victoria           12  Toms River East HS           14:28.08       
   62   677  Austin, Claudia             12  Burlington Twp. HS           14:30.36       
   63  1768  Satnowski, Emily            12  Piscataway Twp HS            14:32.75       
   64  1580  Kaur, Arshleen              12  Monroe Twp. HS               14:33.26       
   65  1002  Heifetz, Mary               12  Harriton                     14:33.36       
   66  1675  Smith, Isabelle             12  Ocean City HS                14:34.80       
   67  1897  Hurle, Marissa              12  Southern Regional HS         14:40.78       
   68  2176  Burgio, Gianna              12  Williamstown HS              14:41.50       
   69   746  Singer, Rachel              12  Cherry Hill East HS          14:45.68       
   70  1017  Stein, Bella                12  Harriton                     14:46.53       
   71   771  Ringer, Grace               12  Cinnaminson HS               14:46.94       
   72  1814  Daniels, Ava                12  Robbinsville HS              14:47.57       
   73   716  Froevig, Maria              12  Cherokee HS                  14:49.94       
   74  1539  Blough, Cassidy             12  Millville HS                 14:50.30       
   75  1065  Cashin, Audrey              12  Lenape Regional HS           14:53.27       
   76  2186  Enwereji, Catherine         12  Winslow Township HS          14:54.36       
   77   898  Rice, Kaitlyn               12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            14:54.49       
   78   848  Howard, Anise               12  Delran HS                    14:55.52       
   79  1630  Boyle, Sabrina              12  New Providence HS            14:56.34       
   80  1905  Short, Rachel               12  Southern Regional HS         14:58.00       
   81  2066  Fortuna, Emma               12  Toms River North HS          14:58.60       
   82  1009  McCullough, Tess            12  Harriton                     14:59.10       
   83  1766  Rawles, Tamara              12  Piscataway Twp HS            14:59.25       
   84   778  Cloyd, Lillian              12  Clearview Reg. HS            14:59.30       
   85  1693  Roddy, Brianna              12  Old Bridge HS                15:00.50       
   86   985  Mauger, Haley               12  Hammonton HS                 15:01.37       
   87  1705  Marsico, Siena              12  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    15:04.70       
   88   980  Sennhenn, Ellie             12  Haddon Township HS           15:06.85       
   89  1774  Kennedy, Mia                12  Pitman HS                    15:07.00       
   90  1038  Gioioso, Lauren             12  Howell HS                    15:08.65       
   91   762  Martello, Corrine           12  Cherry Hill West HS          15:09.39       
   92  1784  McArthur, Jordyn            12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:11.44       
   93   935  Hammarhead, Sadie           12  Germantown Friends School    15:13.20       
   94  1837  Gillen, Trisha              12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:13.44       
   95   694  Wang, Vicki                 12  Camden Catholic HS           15:13.45       
   96  1839  Hahn, Lauren                12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     15:15.04       
   97  1089  O'Brien, Madison            12  Mainland Regional HS         15:17.38       
   98  1870  Kochanski, Sarah            12  Shawnee HS                   15:19.80       
   99  1748  Broggi, Alexis              12  Piscataway Twp HS            15:20.11       
  100  1520  Gusikoff, Zoe               12  Merion Mercy Academy         15:20.86       
  101  1525  Sheibley, Grace             12  Merion Mercy Academy         15:21.10       
  102  2044  Cantero, Mariana            12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         15:21.34       
  103  1701  Anderson, Hailea            12  Our Lady of Mercy Academy    15:23.51       
  104  2102  Cochran, Mackenzie          12  Washington Twp HS            15:23.81       
  105  1585  Mistry, Kunjal              12  Monroe Twp. HS               15:29.61       
  106  2101  Cardente, Faith             12  Washington Twp HS            15:33.40       
  107  2005  Heimple, Gillian            12  Summit HS                    15:36.13       
  108  2027  Gonzalez, Alexis            12  The Lawrenceville School     15:37.74       
  109  1026  Meidhof, Jessica            12  Hightstown HS                15:41.04       
  110  1605  Vogel, Heidi                12  Monroe Twp. HS               15:41.66       
  111   977  Knorr, Georgia              12  Haddon Township HS           15:42.58       
  112   913  Cordova, Lesley             12  Elizabeth HS                 15:43.13       
  113  1037  Gardella, Madelyn           12  Howell HS                    15:43.77       
  114   787  Weiss, Julianne             12  Clearview Reg. HS            15:44.32       
  115  1647  Cranmer, Olivia             12  Northern Burlington Reg.     15:45.22       
  116  1777  Cifaldi, Abigail            12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       15:45.34       
  117  1531  Guerrieri, Hailey           12  Middletown North HS          15:47.04       
  118   624  Swale, Hannah               12  Allentown HS                 15:48.24       
  119   648  Barger, Emma                12  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:52.65       
  120  1518  Friel, Emma                 12  Merion Mercy Academy         15:54.49       
  121   851  O'Neill, Danielle           12  Delran HS                    15:56.22       
  122  2104  kolowsky, abigail           10  Washington Twp HS            15:56.32       
  123  2032  Li, Carina                  12  The Lawrenceville School     15:58.66       
  124  1672  Plousis, Abigail            12  Ocean City HS                16:02.37       
  125   735  Gandhi, Anushka             12  Cherry Hill East HS          16:02.65       
  126   680  Pizzigoni, Gabriella        12  Burlington Twp. HS           16:04.64       
  127   759  Davidson, Sarah             12  Cherry Hill West HS          16:04.99       
  128  1617  Keegan, O'Neal              12  Moorestown HS                16:05.83       
  129   610  Manansala, Alyssa           12  Absegami HS                  16:06.57       
  130  1044  Milnes, Mia                 12  Howell HS                    16:06.70       
  131  1078  Barnhart, Emma              12  Mainland Regional HS         16:07.73       
  132  1881  Sheehan, Ryann              12  Shawnee HS                   16:09.68       
  133   603  Mills, Jane                 11  Abington Friends             16:10.85       
  134  2132  Arbeiter, Becca             12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    16:12.07       
  135  2151  Faisal, Maryam              12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    16:14.35       
  136  1673  Raymond, Alexa              12  Ocean City HS                16:15.61       
  137  1899  Martinez, Alison            12  Southern Regional HS         16:17.65       
  138  1586  Nawracaj, Caroline          12  Monroe Twp. HS               16:18.16       
  139   880  Morales, Arianna            12  Eastern Regional HS          16:20.52       
  140  1587  Nieves, Nicole              12  Monroe Twp. HS               16:26.15       
  141  1076  Panduro, Esperanza          12  Lindenwold HS                16:27.90       
  142  1865  Deringer, Morgan            12  Shawnee HS                   16:29.83       
  143  1072  Sellers, Julia              12  Lenape Regional HS           16:31.86       
  144   618  Martinez, Laila             12  Allentown HS                 16:32.59       
  145  1062  Wiehe, Kiki                 12  Lawrence HS                  16:35.87       
  146   667  Jacobs, Karley              12  Buena Regional HS            16:36.33       
  147   707  Liberto, Dominique          12  Central Reg HS               16:36.62       
  148   967  Vangala, Rhea               10  Gloucester County Institu    16:37.38       
  149  1505  McCue, Taylor               12  Maple Shade HS               16:37.65       
  150  1740  Cheney, Jessica             12  Pinelands Regional HS        16:40.91       
  151  1625  Varrell, Anna               12  Moorestown HS                16:44.18       
  152  2010  Luo, Jessica                12  Summit HS                    16:44.25       
  153   833  Campo, Ally                 12  Co-op Gateway / Woodbury     16:48.02       
  154  1836  Dasi, Lila                  12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     16:49.40       
  155  2130  Moul, Santija               12  West Orange HS               16:53.70       
  156  1008  Massip, Clara               12  Harriton                     16:55.65       
  157   693  Shannon, Emma               12  Camden Catholic HS           16:56.97       
  158  1825  Pillay, Anushka             12  Robbinsville HS              17:01.28       
  159  2055  Pallen, Olivia              12  Toms River East HS           17:03.85       
  160  2098  Arnold, Katelyn             11  Washington Twp HS            17:13.44       
  161   664  Pell, Montana               12  Bordentown Regional HS       17:17.03       
  162   915  Estime, Jessica             12  Elizabeth HS                 17:17.30       
  163  1577  Iyer, Swathi                12  Monroe Twp. HS               17:17.62       
  164  1756  Mandar, Naomi               12  Piscataway Twp HS            17:18.59       
  165  1860  Weir, Ali                   12  Seneca  HS                   17:19.98       
  166  1770  Sy, Megan                   12  Piscataway Twp HS            17:24.10       
  167   774  Stavalone, Payton           12  Cinnaminson HS               17:29.09       
  168  1689  Marrone, Sophia             12  Old Bridge HS                17:33.21       
  169   662  Hornbeck, Hannah            12  Bordentown Regional HS       17:47.83       
  170   616  LaFisca, Skyler             12  Allentown HS                 17:50.68       
  171   661  Garofalo, Anna              12  Bordentown Regional HS       17:54.35       
  172  1591  Prahlad, Divya              12  Monroe Twp. HS               17:57.41       
  173   670  Butler, Sabra               12  Burlington Co. Tech - Med    17:57.80       
  174   706  Lenetti, Sierra             12  Central Reg HS               18:00.17       
  175   889  Rivella, Jenna              12  Edison HS                    18:01.77       
  176   965  Reber, Logan                12  Gloucester County Institu    18:03.31       
  177  2080  Hicken, Gabriella           12  Triton Regional HS           18:03.87       
  178  2060  Wagner, Rachel              12  Toms River East HS           18:06.23       
  179  1615  Eagles, Kaitlyn             12  Moorestown HS                18:13.61       
  180  1597  Seshadri, Siya              12  Monroe Twp. HS               18:14.76       
  181   790  Verdone, Isabella           12  Collingswood HS              18:17.65       
  182   849  Law, Fiona                  12  Delran HS                    18:18.76       
  183  1623  Reyher, Renee               12  Moorestown HS                18:19.77       
  184  1805  Dill, Taylor                12  Riverside HS                 18:23.03       
  185  1710  Gibson-Gardner, Amiya       12  Pennsauken HS                18:31.95       
  186   954  Barrett, Kayla              12  Gloucester County Institu    18:41.97       
  187  1572  Dhillon, Shreya             12  Monroe Twp. HS               18:42.69       
  188  1882  Sullivan, Kaitlin           12  Shawnee HS                   18:45.40       
  189  1992  Burgdorff, Victoria         12  Summit HS                    18:54.77       
  190  1074  Skidmore, Katie             12  Lenape Regional HS           19:00.45       
  191  2089  Seefeldt, Lake              12  Triton Regional HS           19:05.95       
  192   768  Neidert, Alison             12  Cinnaminson HS               19:06.36       
  193  2148  Benjamin, Subish            12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    19:18.47       
  194  1618  Kerrihard, Sydney           12  Moorestown HS                19:29.38       
  195  1626  Wilt, Sophie                12  Moorestown HS                19:35.47       
  196  1848  Barton, Jennifer            12  Seneca  HS                   19:44.68       
  197  1901  Michaels, Vivian            12  Southern Regional HS         19:51.04       
  198   627  Doser, Erin                 12  Atlantic City HS             19:52.74       
  199  1579  Joshi, Jiya                 12  Monroe Twp. HS               19:53.59       
  200  1875  Mills, Capri                12  Shawnee HS                   20:34.75       
  201  1082  Gil-Lopez, Emely            12  Mainland Regional HS         20:36.81       
  202  1045  Rosenberger, Rachel         12  Howell HS                    20:38.17       
  203   705  Hudnut, Cailey              12  Central Reg HS               20:45.35       
  204  2158  Mittur, Dhruthi             12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    20:59.28       
  205  1519  Friend, Bridget             12  Merion Mercy Academy         21:33.17       
  206  1739  Weightman, Lindsay          12  Phillipsburg HS              22:16.95       
  207   850  Moore, Allison              12  Delran HS                    22:28.28       
  208  2093  Stabeno, Dana               12  Triton Regional HS           23:06.92       
  209  2107  Siravo, Allison             12  Washington Twp HS            23:26.90