Senior Boys

 
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Cherokee Challenge - 9/11/2021                              
                          The Running Companies of South Jersey                          
                                       Cherokee HS                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2531  Littlehales, Andrew         12  Delsea Regional HS            9:46.22       
    2  3375  Banko, Ryan                 12  Salesianum School             9:55.84       
    3  3900  Stock, Charles              12  Westfield HS                  9:56.10       
    4  2302  Clewell, Billy              12  Camden Catholic HS            9:56.77       
    5  3849  Daly, Conor                 12  Westfield HS                  9:59.12       
    6  2948  Kinch, Connor               12  Middletown North HS          10:00.80       
    7  3147  Donnelly, Kieran            12  Old Bridge HS                10:05.99       
    8  2214  Estevez, Ayden              12  Allentown HS                 10:09.49       
    9  3702  Miller, Caeden              12  Toms River East HS           10:09.96       
   10  3734  Colavita, Chris             12  Washington Twp HS            10:10.93       
   11  3725  Sabo, Matt                  12  Toms River North HS          10:11.80       
   12  2793  Lindon, Kyle                12  Howell HS                    10:12.11       
   13  2866  Buniva, Jake                12  Lenape Regional HS           10:17.93       
   14  2880  Penny, Justin               12  Lenape Regional HS           10:17.93       
   15  3135  Ritti, Owen                 12  Ocean City HS                10:19.91       
   16  2472  Pena, Vicente               12  Conestoga                    10:20.31       
   17  3767  Cobb, Jacob                 12  West Deptford HS             10:22.84       
   18  2805  Murin, Aidan                12  Howell HS                    10:23.61       
   19  3736  Hice, Sean                  12  Washington Twp HS            10:24.62       
   20  3635  Sula, Ryan                  12  Summit HS                    10:25.92       
   21  3684  Mylan, Cole                 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         10:26.10       
   22  3625  Robertson, Teddy            12  Summit HS                    10:31.00       
   23  2264  Faust, Anthony              12  Bishop Eustace Prep          10:34.98       
   24  3288  Faigal, Andre               12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       10:35.70       
   25  3386  Filliben, Matthew           12  Salesianum School            10:36.86       
   26  2368  Popler, Bradley             12  Cherokee HS                  10:38.35       
   27  2898  Wineland, Linden            12  Mainland Regional HS         10:38.40       
   28  2717  Bergmann, Ethan             12  Haddon Township HS           10:38.50       
   29  3416  Toy, Michael                12  Salesianum School            10:40.02       
   30  2440  Baumgardner, Michael        12  Conestoga                    10:40.87       
   31  2751  Perlstein, Leo              12  Harriton                     10:41.97       
   32  3365  Schreyer, Ryan              12  Robbinsville HS              10:43.51       
   33  2729  Tomashek, Max               12  Haddon Township HS           10:44.74       
   34  2971  Addeo, Bryce                12  Monroe Twp. HS               10:46.23       
   35  2439  Andreuzzi, Douglas          12  Conestoga                    10:48.19       
   36  2700  Kittles, Leonardus          12  Haddon Heights HS            10:48.47       
   37  3196  Day, James                  12  Phillipsburg HS              10:49.74       
   38  2414  Henry, Luke                 12  Clearview Reg. HS            10:51.36       
   39  2202  Zapf, Dexter                12  Abington Friends             10:52.57       
   40  3724  Rodriguez, Diego            12  Toms River North HS          10:53.46       
   41  3644  Atkinson, Thomas            12  The Lawrenceville School     10:56.10       
   42  2847  McDevitt, Shane             12  Jackson Memorial HS          10:56.34       
   43  2900  Clarke, John                12  Manchester Township HS       10:57.03       
   44  2191  Curry, Von                  12  Abington Friends             10:57.44       
   45  2741  Chalissery, Joseph          12  Harriton                     10:57.72       
   46  2488  Welgosh, Raymond            12  Conestoga                    10:58.87       
   47  2707  Rehn, Zachary               12  Haddon Heights HS            11:02.40       
   48  3142  Appleton, Riley             12  Old Bridge HS                11:02.59       
   49  2310  Moore, Cristian             12  Camden Catholic HS           11:03.28       
   50  2594  Herrera, Fabian             12  Elizabeth HS                 11:05.56       
   51  2233  Gilmore, Clifford           12  Audubon HS                   11:05.99       
   52  2516  Guarino, Anthony            12  Delran HS                    11:06.22       
   53  3714  Cordiano, Jack              12  Toms River North HS          11:06.32       
   54  3158  Lea, Jordan                 12  Old Bridge HS                11:07.49       
   55  2870  Fraley, AJ                  12  Lenape Regional HS           11:08.09       
   56  2343  Dickinson, Aiden            12  Cherokee HS                  11:11.78       
   57  3015  Johnston, James             12  Moorestown HS                11:14.64       
   58  3838  Vishwanadhula, Virat        12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:14.79       
   59  2282  Platania, Kayden            12  Buena Regional HS            11:15.16       
   60  2239  Wells, Tyler                12  Audubon HS                   11:16.02       
   61  2767  Jakubicki, Thomas           11  Hightstown HS                11:16.68       
   62  3816  Ferrer, Jacob               12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    11:16.84       
   63  2261  Carney, Ryan                12  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:17.62       
   64  3738  Kidwell, Nathaniel Nate     12  Washington Twp HS            11:18.13       
   65  2857  McDermott, Cullen           12  Lawrence HS                  11:18.96       
   66  2890  Blanchet, Vaughn            12  Mainland Regional HS         11:19.38       
   67  2975  Carella, Joseph             12  Monroe Twp. HS               11:20.75       
   68  3633  Speer, Michael              12  Summit HS                    11:21.10       
   69  3090  Kuran, Benjamin             12  Notre Dame HS                11:22.50       
   70  2541  Schilling, John             12  Deptford HS                  11:23.26       
   71  2918  Olesky, Ryan                12  Maple Shade HS               11:24.02       
   72  2954  Rivera, Jorge               12  Middletown North HS          11:25.23       
   73  3385  Fielding, Joseph            12  Salesianum School            11:28.76       
   74  3798  Sauer, Mark                 12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:28.89       
   75  2361  Natoli, Joseph              12  Cherokee HS                  11:29.29       
   76  3146  Cherone, Colin              12  Old Bridge HS                11:29.33       
   77  3765  Abdmessih, Daniel           12  West Deptford HS             11:29.65       
   78  3787  Gobo, Christian             12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    11:30.10       
   79  3610  Jarzebowski, Tadhg          12  Summit HS                    11:31.78       
   80  3660  Kaus, Josh                  12  The Lawrenceville School     11:32.07       
   81  3468  Harrison, Jake              12  Southern Regional HS         11:35.68       
   82  3214  Detato, Michael             12  Phoenixville Area            11:36.01       
   83  2388  Marble, Wyatt               12  Cherry Hill West HS          11:36.38       
   84  3629  Semsel, Andrew              12  Summit HS                    11:36.47       
   85  3297  Pratt, Alex                 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       11:37.39       
   86  2340  Crozier, Jameson            12  Cherokee HS                  11:37.44       
   87  2640  Rekulak, Sam                12  Germantown Friends School    11:37.80       
   88  3138  Wagner, Reece               12  Ocean City HS                11:38.56       
   89  3119  Collins, Nigel              12  Ocean City HS                11:38.92       
   90  2976  Ciabattoni, Nathan          12  Monroe Twp. HS               11:39.54       
   91  2259  Anderson, Sean              12  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:40.14       
   92  3696  Hemmes, Tyler               12  Toms River East HS           11:41.61       
   93  3889  Powell, William             12  Westfield HS                 11:42.02       
   94  3140  Abouelkhir, Assem           12  Old Bridge HS                11:42.05       
   95  2861  Stern, Matthew              12  Lawrence HS                  11:42.11       
   96  2968  Patel, Kishan               12  Millville HS                 11:43.53       
   97  3148  Downes, Shad                12  Old Bridge HS                11:44.32       
   98  3911  Wileczek, Robert            12  Wildwood HS                  11:45.62       
   99  3202  Miller, Jacob               12  Phillipsburg HS              11:45.75       
  100  2725  Hudnall, Justin             12  Haddon Township HS           11:45.92       
  101  3114  Rowley, Ethan               12  Oakcrest HS                  11:47.63       
  102  2554  Shinkle, Andrew             12  Eastern Regional HS          11:47.84       
  103  2720  Foote, Benicio              12  Haddon Township HS           11:49.26       
  104  2849  Raheel, Moeed               12  Jackson Memorial HS          11:49.32       
  105  2518  Lazarraga, Gene             11  Delran HS                    11:49.78       
  106  2915  Hastings, Murphy            12  Maple Shade HS               11:49.99       
  107  3380  Dahms, Chirstian            12  Salesianum School            11:50.08       
  108  3627  Schnipper, Adam             12  Summit HS                    11:50.89       
  109  2723  Hiltner, Jack               12  Haddon Township HS           11:52.68       
  110  2262  Colden, Daniel              12  Bishop Eustace Prep          11:52.78       
  111  3926  Stasium, Conlon             12  Williamstown HS              11:53.72       
  112  3707  Raimonde, Jake              12  Toms River East HS           11:54.14       
  113  3144  Blach, Thomas               12  Old Bridge HS                11:54.87       
  114  3606  Gingeleskie, Joseph         12  Summit HS                    11:56.16       
  115  2517  Kakowski, Connor            12  Delran HS                    11:56.34       
  116  2351  Hatch, Lucas                12  Cherokee HS                  11:57.61       
  117  2470  Nastasi, Nicholas           12  Conestoga                    11:58.27       
  118  3478  Manzella, Kai               12  Southern Regional HS         11:58.50       
  119  2365  Pawlik, Evan                12  Cherokee HS                  11:58.67       
  120  3216  Gale, Nate                  12  Phoenixville Area            11:59.06       
  121  3486  Reese, Baylor               12  Southern Regional HS         11:59.28       
  122  3477  Lum, Gavin                  12  Southern Regional HS         11:59.77       
  123  3778  DeSimone, Sebastian         12  West Orange HS               11:59.94       
  124  2617  Brodkin, Charles            12  Germantown Friends School    12:00.09       
  125  2220  Samuels, Hunter             12  Allentown HS                 12:00.57       
  126  3228  Martnishn, Liam             12  Phoenixville Area            12:01.96       
  127  2560  Modzelewski, Adam           12  Edison HS                    12:02.25       
  128  3699  MacIver, Christopher        12  Toms River East HS           12:02.72       
  129  2235  Myers, Aaryn                12  Audubon HS                   12:04.17       
  130  3835  Sharma, Sagar               12  West Windsor-Plainsboro N    12:04.86       
  131  2780  Pontari, James              12  Holy Spirit HS               12:04.87       
  132  2609  Velez, David                12  Elizabeth HS                 12:05.47       
  133  2366  Pawlik, Joshua              12  Cherokee HS                  12:07.07       
  134  3458  Calsyn, Aidan               12  Southern Regional HS         12:08.73       
  135  3935  McFadden, Wayne             12  Winslow Township HS          12:09.10       
  136  2942  Faria, Orlando              12  Middletown North HS          12:09.25       
  137  3400  Lynch, Justin               12  Salesianum School            12:09.43       
  138  2681  Wyllie, Derek               12  Gloucester County Institu    12:10.58       
  139  3207  Bailey, Justin              12  Phoenixville Area            12:11.20       
  140  3786  Fisher, Alex                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:11.56       
  141  3708  Raimonde, Nathan            12  Toms River East HS           12:12.62       
  142  2708  Rosenheim, Ian              12  Haddon Heights HS            12:13.30       
  143  3418  Ward, Aidan                 12  Salesianum School            12:13.40       
  144  3430  Jiras, Ben                  12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     12:14.19       
  145  2755  Schwarz, Bennett            12  Harriton                     12:14.20       
  146  2916  King, Brennen               12  Maple Shade HS               12:14.96       
  147  3198  Greenen, Ryan               12  Phillipsburg HS              12:15.59       
  148  3149  Downes, Shem                12  Old Bridge HS                12:15.74       
  149  2742  Ebner, Logan                12  Harriton                     12:16.97       
  150  2753  Samahon, Ben                12  Harriton                     12:17.13       
  151  3689  Zakharia, Daniel            12  Timber Creek Reg. HS         12:18.45       
  152  3925  Sarino, William             12  Williamstown HS              12:19.08       
  153  2852  Cox, Dylan                  12  Lawrence HS                  12:20.03       
  154  2877  Micale, AJ                  12  Lenape Regional HS           12:22.15       
  155  2253  Valles, Emanuel             12  Barnegat Township HS         12:23.71       
  156  2486  Walton, Jonas               12  Conestoga                    12:25.16       
  157  2277  Reiter, Matt                12  Bordentown Regional HS       12:25.20       
  158  2999  Kimberly, Emmet             12  Moorestown Friends School    12:25.21       
  159  2283  Strouse, Zachary            12  Buena Regional HS            12:26.41       
  160  2525  Cronk, Brett                12  Delsea Regional HS           12:27.15       
  161  2990  Patel, Ansh                 12  Monroe Twp. HS               12:27.26       
  162  2940  Conway, James               12  Middletown North HS          12:28.74       
  163  2662  Addeo, Joseph               12  Gloucester County Institu    12:28.78       
  164  2739  Whitener, Anthony           12  Hammonton HS                 12:29.28       
  165  3286  Delgado, Cade               12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:30.60       
  166  3053  Screnci, Alex               12  New Providence HS            12:31.68       
  167  2765  Greenberg, Josh             11  Hightstown HS                12:33.45       
  168  2559  Ferrell, Justin             12  Edison HS                    12:34.19       
  169  2205  Deibert, Liam               12  Absegami HS                  12:35.61       
  170  2801  McMahon, Jason              12  Howell HS                    12:35.75       
  171  3475  Keyes, Mikey                12  Southern Regional HS         12:36.44       
  172  3932  Fonkam, Junior              12  Winslow Township HS          12:36.60       
  173  3294  McGowan, Shane              12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       12:37.35       
  174  3742  Malec, Joseph               12  Washington Twp HS            12:37.88       
  175  3045  Jose Marroquin, Odiel       12  New Providence HS            12:38.50       
  176  2670  Hallam, Logan               12  Gloucester County Institu    12:38.65       
  177  2962  Villa, Emmanuel             12  Middletown North HS          12:39.28       
  178  2513  Desiderio, Luke             12  Delran HS                    12:39.58       
  179  2549  Manoj, Josh                 12  Eastern Regional HS          12:41.59       
  180  3788  Iida, Taisei                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    12:42.52       
  181  2913  Cloke, Conor                12  Maple Shade HS               12:43.82       
  182  2499  Bullock, Anthony            12  Cumberland Regional HS       12:44.99       
  183  3061  Ciuba, Alexander            12  Northern Burlington Reg.     12:46.37       
  184  2740  Basner, Bruno               12  Harriton                     12:46.54       
  185  3063  Johnson, Cullyn             12  Northern Burlington Reg.     12:48.69       
  186  2274  Mortello, Logan             12  Bordentown Regional HS       12:53.12       
  187  3019  Legath, Jack                12  Moorestown HS                12:53.25       
  188  3110  Hermoso, Paolo Antonio      12  Oakcrest HS                  12:55.01       
  189  3358  Parekh, Jaiman              12  Robbinsville HS              12:55.83       
  190  2657  Light, Steven               12  Gloucester City HS           12:56.43       
  191  3097  Primerano, James            12  Notre Dame HS                12:57.29       
  192  2736  Sherman, Mason              12  Hammonton HS                 12:58.86       
  193  2799  Matthews, Gerry             12  Howell HS                    13:00.24       
  194  2514  Digney, Michael             12  Delran HS                    13:00.24       
  195  3923  Ramos, Christian            12  Williamstown HS              13:00.26       
  196  3075  Corallo, Chase              12  Notre Dame HS                13:00.76       
  197  3914  Connelly, Brian             12  Williamstown HS              13:01.56       
  198  3654  Gadzi, Anthony              12  The Lawrenceville School     13:02.43       
  199  3073  Burrows, Jimmy              12  Notre Dame HS                13:03.14       
  200  2292  Cook, Joseph                12  Burlington Twp. HS           13:05.30       
  201  2850  Sharo, Liam                 12  Jackson Memorial HS          13:06.06       
  202  3928  Vernacchio, Vincent         12  Williamstown HS              13:07.51       
  203  3218  Guido, Nick                 12  Phoenixville Area            13:08.10       
  204  3346  Hackett, Jack               12  Robbinsville HS              13:08.14       
  205  2953  Picozzi, Joseph             12  Middletown North HS          13:08.85       
  206  2970  Zerra, Andrew               12  Millville HS                 13:09.64       
  207  2838  Simon, Reed                 12  Hun School of Princeton      13:10.04       
  208  2820  Antar, Marcus               12  Hun School of Princeton      13:10.76       
  209  2442  Benedict, Alex              12  Conestoga                    13:10.76       
  210  2705  Phillips, Aidan             12  Haddon Heights HS            13:11.51       
  211  3451  Welusz, Colby               12  Seneca  HS                   13:17.12       
  212  3933  Green, Zion                 12  Winslow Township HS          13:17.62       
  213  2758  Spadea, Simon               12  Harriton                     13:19.23       
  214  2246  Idone, Anthony              12  Barnegat Township HS         13:19.29       
  215  2966  Kukal, Anthony              12  Millville HS                 13:19.43       
  216  3307  Fleres, Christopher         12  Ranney School                13:19.64       
  217  2248  LoPiccolo, Philip           12  Barnegat Township HS         13:19.68       
  218  2669  Furey, Kyle                 12  Gloucester County Institu    13:21.04       
  219  3258  Kline, Matthew              12  Pinelands Regional HS        13:21.51       
  220  2569  Azegzaou, Ayoub             12  Egg Harbor Twp HS            13:22.32       
  221  3460  Castaldi, Antoni            12  Southern Regional HS         13:24.71       
  222  2858  Ripberger, Liam             12  Lawrence HS                  13:25.32       
  223  3892  Royce, Aidan                12  Westfield HS                 13:26.18       
  224  3785  Chen, Hubert                12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:26.61       
  225  3934  Mansary, Alieu              12  Winslow Township HS          13:26.64       
  226  3781  Jackson II, Jason-Lamont    12  West Orange HS               13:28.40       
  227  3768  Harverson, Jack             12  West Deptford HS             13:29.80       
  228  3694  Devrous, Nathaniel          12  Toms River East HS           13:45.65       
  229  2523  Stiglich, Grant             12  Delran HS                    13:45.70       
  230  3795  Naik, Ayush                 12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    13:45.80       
  231  3008  Chen, Kong                  12  Moorestown HS                13:52.00       
  232  2917  Milloy, Aiden               12  Maple Shade HS               13:55.01       
  233  2754  Schneider, Kade             12  Harriton                     13:56.40       
  234  3350  Kinney, Matthew             12  Robbinsville HS              13:57.51       
  235  2678  Ruhl, Robert                12  Gloucester County Institu    13:59.45       
  236  3410  Rinehart, Hunter            12  Salesianum School            14:01.00       
  237  2431  Volosin, Hunter             12  Collingswood HS              14:02.60       
  238  2715  Wisnoski, Alek              12  Haddon Heights HS            14:03.20       
  239  3291  Krajain, Troy               12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       14:05.88       
  240  2193  Gor, Sean                   12  Abington Friends             14:07.04       
  241  2386  Lewis, Zachary              12  Cherry Hill West HS          14:08.63       
  242  2660  Vu, Tai                     12  Gloucester City HS           14:12.80       
  243  3621  O'Gorman, Jack              12  Summit HS                    14:13.61       
  244  2683  Yearicks, Brayden           12  Gloucester County Institu    14:13.63       
  245  3167  Wong, Dominic               12  Old Bridge HS                14:14.21       
  246  3260  Arora, Auras                12  Piscataway Twp HS            14:15.28       
  247  3773  McDonald, Jacob             12  West Deptford HS             14:15.83       
  248  3709  Saar, Julian                12  Toms River East HS           14:16.20       
  249  3095  Parikh, Raj                 12  Notre Dame HS                14:16.64       
  250  2294  Eichman, Joshua             12  Burlington Twp. HS           14:18.06       
  251  3217  Garofalo, Jadon             12  Phoenixville Area            14:18.74       
  252  3235  Pekofsky, Zack              12  Phoenixville Area            14:18.88       
  253  3440  Dunn, Elijah                12  Seneca  HS                   14:22.20       
  254  2749  Kusmirek, Aleksander        12  Harriton                     14:22.45       
  255  3869  Kim, Josiah                 12  Westfield HS                 14:23.40       
  256  3690  Brooks, Alex                12  Toms River East HS           14:24.00       
  257  3041  Grandov, Ivan               12  New Providence HS            14:27.05       
  258  3891  Ramdath, Daniel             12  Westfield HS                 14:28.64       
  259  2786  Del Bene, Dominick          12  Howell HS                    14:30.80       
  260  2280  Greene, AJ                  12  Buena Regional HS            14:38.20       
  261  3893  Salvato, Andrew             12  Westfield HS                 14:40.25       
  262  3269  Ly, Alex                    12  Piscataway Twp HS            14:44.81       
  263  3894  SanGiacomo, Anthony         12  Westfield HS                 14:48.40       
  264  3427  Hagopian, Michael           12  Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS     14:49.40       
  265  2479  Stallman, Connor            12  Conestoga                    15:05.60       
  266  3088  Kohn, Ethan                 12  Notre Dame HS                15:06.52       
  267  2266  Johnson, Brendan            12  Bishop Eustace Prep          15:10.53       
  268  3859  Fonseca, Ivan               12  Westfield HS                 15:12.81       
  269  3771  Lundfelt, Jarrett           12  West Deptford HS             15:12.84       
  270  3390  Grant, Ty                   12  Salesianum School            15:16.21       
  271  2197  Lei, Loren                  12  Abington Friends             15:20.52       
  272  3094  Papp, Stephen               12  Notre Dame HS                15:23.11       
  273  3091  MacDonald, Colin            12  Notre Dame HS                15:31.68       
  274  3313  Lu, Chengxi                 12  Ranney School                15:38.00       
  275  3791  Kartik, Keshav              12  West Windsor Plainsboro S    15:44.83       
  276  2964  Citsay, Alexander           12  Millville HS                 15:52.62       
  277  2550  Petersen, Alex              12  Eastern Regional HS          15:56.94       
  278  3100  Schaeffer, Brayden          12  Notre Dame HS                16:00.41       
  279  2833  Ouellette, Josh             12  Hun School of Princeton      16:06.10       
  280  2201  Woodlin, Daniel             12  Abington Friends             16:06.91       
  281  3292  Maccariella, Colin          12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS       16:22.43       
  282  2654  Gumpper, Collin             12  Gloucester City HS           17:55.70       
  283  2540  Mosad, Mohamed              12  Deptford HS                  18:14.37       
  284  2693  Coughlan, Pat               12  Haddon Heights HS            18:41.11