5/2–SJ OPEN SATURDAY

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 08:06 PM
                          SJ Open-Saturday - 5/2/2015                          
                            Meet Director Ed Colona                            
                                Egg Harbor Two                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Open Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       57.21   5   3.33
  2 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       58.01   5   3.33
  3 Zane, William                Audubon                         1:00.10   4   2   
  4 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford                   1:00.51   7   2.66
  5 Parker, Dy'Melle             Camden                          1:02.42   2   1.66
  6 DeMareo, Connor              West Deptford                   1:03.41   7   2.66
  7 Legg, Josh                   West Deptford                   1:03.84   7   2.66
  8 McNeely, Kyle                Audubon                         1:04.36   4   2   
  9 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                     1:04.43   5   3.33
 10 Thomas, Demian               Camden                          1:05.49   2   1.66
 11 Gupta, Vaibhov               Delran                          1:06.08   1   1.33
 12 Anderson, Damonte            Camden                          1:06.48   2   1.66
 13 Anderson, Dakota             Audubon                         1:06.57   4   2   
 14 Garg, Shivam                 Delran                          1:07.37   1   1.33
 15 Wagner, Corey                Delran                          1:09.57   1   1.33
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 10 Willingboro  'A'                                               55.43   2 
     1) Whitaker, Samir                 2) Hughes, Isaiah                 
     3) Thomas, Jeremy                  4)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  46.29   2 
     1) Polk, Khalifah                  2) Archie, Shemar                 
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) Garland, Jamir                 
  4 Camden  'A'                                                    47.65   1 
     1) Jennings, Kyle                  2) Anderson, Damonte              
     3) Wharton, Deron                  4)                                
  9 Willingboro  'A'                                               48.61   2 
     1) Flowers, Myles                  2) Oliver, Damir                  
     3) Cisse, Khalim                   4) Boyd, Jakeem                   
 13 Maple Shade  'A'                                               50.59   1 
     1) Jackson, Brian                  2) Ojeda, Christopher             
     3) Herbert, Hassan                 4)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                  43.34   3 
     1) Ellis, Jahmir                   2) Tucker, Dwayne                 
     3) Roane, Jean-Paul                4) Clement, Derrick               
  2 Camden  'A'                                                    44.81   3 
     1) Pratt, Julian                   2) Hawkins, Brad                  
     3) Washington, Ja'Mir              4) Parker, Dy'Melle               
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                               46.00   2 
     1) Verdon, Chaz                    2) Vieira, Antonio                
     3) Plumlee, Devin                  4) Karcher, Kenneth               
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                   46.10   1 
     1) Jones, Tyler                    2) DiLolle, William               
     3) McShane, Jeremy                 4) Limbaga, Kyle                  
  5 Gloucester City  'A'                                           49.07   1 
     1) Cowgill, Justin                 2) Bardos, Zachary                
     3) Hall, Coby                      4) Bonilla, James                 
  6 Delran  'A'                                                    49.65   1 
     1) Corcoran, Eric                  2) Heisler, Matt                  
     3) Schaeffer, Matt                 4) Betters, Dominic               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem  'A'                                                   1:34.46   3 
     1) butts, luis                     2) bentley, ray                   
     3) white, andrew                   4) jarrett, spencer               
  2 Deptford  'B'                                                1:35.27   3 
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Ellis, Jahmir                  
     3) Tucker, Dwayne                  4)                                
  3 Camden  'A'                                                  1:38.02   1 
     1) Thomas, Demian                  2) Pollard, Rasheed               
     3) Malloy, Duane                   4) Anderson, Damonte              
  4 Deptford  'A'                                                1:42.29   2 
     1) Garland, Jamir                  2) Archie, Shemar                 
     3) Forbes, Dorien                  4) Harris, Justin                 
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:42.94   2 
     1) Cisse, Khalim                   2) Flowers, Myles                 
     3) Oliver, Damir                   4) Laster, Jamire                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                1:30.60   2 
     1) Clement, Derrick                2) Hernandez, Anthony             
     3) Roane, Jean-Paul                4) Hill, Eric                     
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:34.49   1 
     1) Cobb, Pat                       2) Miller, Tariq                  
     3) Smith, Nick                     4) Massey, Ibrahim                
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:43.58   2 
     1) Sommers, Xander                 2) Asare, Seth                    
     3) Chaussepied, Jordan             4) Velasquez, Nick                
  4 Gloucester City  'A'                                         1:44.25   1 
     1) Thomas, Trey                    2) Hall, Coby                     
     3) Bardos, Zachary                 4)                                
  5 Delran  'A'                                                  1:44.58   1 
     1) Heisler, Matt                   2) Corcoran, Eric                 
     3) Betters, Dominic                4) Schaeffer, Matt                
 -- Maple Shade  'A'                                                  DQ   1 
     1) Baker, Cedric                   2) Plumlee, Devin                 
     3) Vieira, Antonio                 4) Karcher, Kenneth               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:42.67  
     1) Whitaker, Samir                 2) Cisse, Christian               
     3) Thomas, Jeremy                  4) Nah, Albert                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:56.67  
     1) Cisse, Christian                2) Hughes, Isaiah                 
     3) Hamilton, Gregory               4)                                
 10 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:55.86  
     1) Rice, Brennan                   2) Dohner, Austin                 
     3) Ryan, Matthew                   4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:26.30  
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa                  2) Gibson, Tayvon                 
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4)                                
          53.07 (53.07)    1:47.03 (53.96)    2:37.07 (50.05)    3:26.30 (49.23)
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           3:54.17  
     1) Meyer, Tom                      2) Legg, Josh                     
     3) Wileczek, Mitchel               4) Kilpatrick, A.J.               
          55.97 (55.97)  1:56.22 (1:00.26)  2:58.90 (1:02.69)    3:54.17 (55.27)
  3 Camden  'A'                                                  4:01.60  
     1) Rivera, Nicholas                2) Washington, Ja'Mir             
     3) Jennings, Kyle                  4) Walker, Haafiz                 
          54.66 (54.66)  1:59.43 (1:04.77)    2:55.77 (56.35)  4:01.60 (1:05.83)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                              3:44.60   2 
     1) Dadzie, Devin                   2) Joachim, Verlensky             
     3) Chaussepied, Jordan             4) Williams, Jeffrey              
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:45.66   1 
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Watson, DeVon                  
     3) Holmes, Nathaniel               4)                                
  9 Buena  'A'                                                   3:55.59   2 
     1) Maxwell, Jake                   2) McClam, Christian              
     3) Adderley, Adriance              4)                                
 11 Camden  'A'                                                  3:59.84   1 
     1) Rhone, Chad                     2) Pollard, Rasheed               
     3) Pratt, Julian                   4) Wharton, Deron                 
 13 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:08.17   1 
     1) Jackson, Brian                  2) Ojeda, Christopher             
     3) Herbert, Hassan                 4) Sheply, Daniel                 
 14 Woodstown  'A'                                               4:22.86   1 
     1) Stead, Eric                     2) Petrin, Lucas                  
     3) Nelson, Kory                    4)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                9:11.12  
     1) Piit, Willson                   2) Rygalski, Evan                 
     3) Malicdem, Joshua                4) Garland, Tyler                 
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           9:22.55  
     1) Kilpatrick, A.J.                2) Ward, Ryan                     
     3) West, Matt                      4) Wileczek, Mitchel              
  3 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         10:11.59  
     1) Krogstad, Matt                  2) Skotnicki, Matt                
     3) Stevenson, Brendan              4) Duffy, Colin                   
  4 Bordentown  'A'                                             10:49.77  
     1) Dunlevy, Ash                    2) Huang, Michael                 
     3) Scranton, Nathan                4) Sherrier, Timothy              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   9:44.96  
     1) Cimino, Eric                    2) Sykes, Herbert                 
     3) Tarqunio, Tyler                 4) McClam, Christian              
  6 Delran  'A'                                                  9:57.20  
     1) Seville, Devin                  2) Strohlein, John                
     3) Miller, Jayson                  4)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford  'A'                                                8:41.30  
     1) Hill, Eric                      2) Hernandez, Anthony             
     3) Chapman, Zach                   4) Guevara, Dominick              
      4:16.32 (4:16.32)  6:28.39 (2:12.08)  8:41.30 (2:12.91)     8:41.30 (0.01)
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             8:44.51  
     1) Patterson, Rico                 2) Cooper, Aaron                  
     3) Hernedez, Tyshan                4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
      2:13.74 (2:13.74)  4:23.64 (2:09.90)  6:37.11 (2:13.47)  8:44.51 (2:07.41)
  3 Wildwood High School  'A'                                    9:03.00  
     1) Gentek, Trevor                  2) McAllister, Dennis             
     3) Santiago, Kevin                 4) Richards, Abdiel               
      2:11.03 (2:11.03)  4:23.76 (2:12.73)  6:41.96 (2:18.20)  9:03.00 (2:21.05)
  4 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          9:06.21  
     1) Sanborn, Jake                   2) Maier, Chris                   
     3) Hughes, Pat                     4) Gromen, Ian                    
      2:19.14 (2:19.14)  4:29.32 (2:10.19)  6:55.75 (2:26.43)  9:06.21 (2:10.47)
  5 Maple Shade  'A'                                             9:20.01  
     1) Young, Matthew                  2) MC Govern, Brian               
     3) Sheply, Robert                  4)                                
      2:14.02 (2:14.02)  6:52.06 (4:38.05)  9:20.01 (2:27.95)
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford  'A'                                          19:34.58  
     1) Kilpatrick, A.J.                2) Ward, Ryan                     
     3) West, Matt                      4) Wileczek, Mitchel              
      4:44.13 (4:44.13)  9:45.00 (5:00.87) 14:47.30 (5:02.31) 19:34.58 (4:47.28)
  2 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         19:59.29  
     1) Gromen, Ian                     2) Krogstad, Matt                 
     3) Hughes, Pat                     4) Sanborn, Jake                  
      4:46.05 (4:46.05)  9:39.87 (4:53.83) 14:51.13 (5:11.26) 19:59.29 (5:08.16)
  3 Maple Shade  'A'                                            20:13.77  
     1) MC Govern, Brian                2) Sheply, Robert                 
     3) Brown, Jeffrey                  4)                                
      4:48.71 (4:48.71) 10:04.27 (5:15.56) 15:26.02 (5:21.75) 20:13.77 (4:47.75)
  4 Gloucester City  'A'                                        21:29.63  
     1) Hall, Coby                      2) Holmes, Alex                   
     3) Kain, John                      4) Kwasizur, Chris                
      4:56.05 (4:56.05) 10:39.24 (5:43.19) 16:07.91 (5:28.68) 21:29.63 (5:21.72)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights  'A'                                          1:36.00   2 
     1) Cobb, Pat                       2) Massey, Ibrahim                
     3) Miller, Tariq                   4) Smith, Nick                    
  2 Salem  'A'                                                   1:43.49   2 
     1) dodds, adam                     2) bentley, ray                   
     3) white, andrew                   4) jarrett, spencer               
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                              1:44.75   1 
     1) Sommers, Xander                 2) Asare, Seth                    
     3) Velasquez, Nick                 4) Dadzie, Devin                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:37.69  
     1) Cozart, Adonis                  2) Ducan, Cameron                 
     3) Richardson, Timothy             4) Johnson, Rayshawn              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  4:07.87   2 
     1) Pratt, Julian                   2) Jennings, Kyle                 
     3) Coleman, Ibn                    4) Walker, Haafiz                 
  2 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:29.04   1 
     1) Pritchett-Johnson, Chris        2) Long, Quitay                   
     3) Ghee, Sharif                    4) Rex, Liam                      
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Cooper, Angelo                  2) Laster, Jamire                 
     3) Bethea, Reggie                  4) Gresham, Yasin                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  3:40.77   2 
     1) Hawkins, Brad                   2) Washington, Ja'Mir             
     3) Parker, Dy'Melle                4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:40.97   2 
     1) Brosier, Kenny                  2) Watson, DeVon                  
     3) Gibson, Tayvon                  4) Davidson, Tyler                
  3 Salem  'A'                                                   3:47.40   2 
     1) dodds, adam                     2) bentley, ray                   
     3) white, andrew                   4) jarrett, spencer               
  4 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:57.93   1 
     1) Norman, Julian                  2) Blaszczyk, Andrew              
     3) Nelson, Kory                    4) Burden, Darius                 
  5 Delran  'A'                                                  4:02.33   1 
     1) Allibone, Michael               2) Schaeffer, Matt                
     3) Heisler, Matt                   4) Nehila, Zach                   
  6 West Deptford  'A'                                           4:05.95   2 
     1) Meyer, Tom                      2) Legg, Josh                     
     3) Wileczek, Mitchel               4) Kilpatrick, A.J.               
  7 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:09.49   1 
     1) Jones, Tyler                    2) DiLolle, William               
     3) McShane, Jeremy                 4) McNeely, Kyle                  
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon  'A'                                                12:51.52  
     1) Tomaselli, Quinn                2) McRory, Dan                    
     3) Van Fossen, Thomas              4) Fennimore, Kevin               
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                            12:53.51  
     1) Cloke, Christopher              2) Jackson, Brian                 
     3) Fanfan, Fabien                  4) MC Govern, Kevin               
  3 Haddon Heights  'A'                                         13:20.41  
     1) Stevenson, Brendan              2) Skotnicki, Matt                
     3) Geissler, Dan                   4) Shopp, Ben                     
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildwood High School  'A'                                   11:46.79  
     1) Irwin, Jared                    2) Richards, Abdiel               
     3) McAllister, Dennis              4) Gentek, Trevor                 
  2 Audubon  'B'                                                12:24.52  
     1) Rex, Liam                       2) Pritchett-Johnson, Chris       
     3) MacGarvey, Mark                 4) Borreggine, Savino             
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                             12:53.72  
     1) Huang, Kevin                    2) Williams, Jeffrey              
     3) Joachim, Verlensky              4) Chilelli, Chris                
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                              13:48.10  
     1) Dohner, Austin                  2) Reese, Spencer                 
     3) Rice, Brennan                   4) Ryan, Matthew                  
  2 Buena  'A'                                                  13:55.81  
     1) Sykes, Herbert                  2) Tarqunio, Tyler                
     3) Cimino, Eric                    4)                                
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Frosh Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:24.89  
     1) Hughes, Isaiah                  2) Ducan, Cameron                 
     3) Cozart, Adonis                  4)                                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                                  1:04.53   2 
     1) Parker, Dy'Melle                2) Malloy, Duane                  
     3) Anderson, Damonte               4) Thomas, Demian                 
  2 West Deptford  'A'                                           1:10.95   1 
     1) Keith, Jamal                    2) Keller, Micheal                
     3) Boisvert, Jackson               4) Meyer, Tom                     
  3 Audubon  'A'                                                 1:14.16   2 
     1) Czerski, Gary                   2) McNeely, Kyle                  
     3) Anderson, Dakota                4) Zane, William                  
  4 Delran  'A'                                                  1:21.37   1 
     1) Garg, Shivam                    2) Wagner, Corey                  
     3) Gupta, Vaibhov                  4) Bryant-Lopez, Gianni           
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Beckford, Jahaad                2) Brosier, Kenny                 
     3) Watson, DeVon                   4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:17.96  
     1) Burden, Darius                  2) Nelson, Kory                   
     3) Racer, Jarred                   4) Honeycutt, Luke                
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 white, andrew                Salem                           5-08.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P       O      XO       O      XX   
  2 Flowers, Myles               Willingboro                     5-04.00    4   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O       O       P      XX   
  3 Patterson, Rico              Willingboro                     5-02.00    4   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O      XX   
  3 butts, luis                  Salem                           5-02.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO       O      XX   
 -- Burden, Darius               Woodstown                            NH  
     5-00.00 
        XX   
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                 5-10.00    5   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
        XO       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                 5-04.00    5   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                12-06.00    5   
  2 Madden, Chris                Haddon Township                10-00.00    5   
 -- Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Sim, Jamar                   Willingboro                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       20-00.50    5   
      19-05.50  18-10.25  20-00.50            
  2 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                       18-05.25    5   
      17-04.50  17-11  18-05.25            
  3 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni         Delran                         17-09.50    4   
      17-09.50  16-07.25  14-06.75            
  4 Betters, Dominic             Delran                         15-01.25    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01.25            
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 11 Ryan, Matthew                Woodstown                      15-06.50    1   
      15-06.50  15-02.75            
 13 Reese, Spencer               Woodstown                      15-04.00    1   
      15-04  14-06.25            
 
Boys Long Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                      18-01.75    5   
      17-09.50  18-01.75 x             
  2 Simmonds, KeySean            Camden                         17-01.00  
      15-11  17-01               
  3 Petrin, Lucas                Woodstown                      16-05.50    5   
      16-05.50  15-01 x             
  4 Blaszczyk, Andrew            Woodstown                      16-02.50  
      16-02.50  14-09.50 x             
  5 Burden, Darius               Woodstown                      15-06.00  
      15-05  15-06 x             
 -- Wharton, Deron               Camden                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford                       41-06.00    5   
      41-06  41-05.50  41-05.25           
  2 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                       40-00.00    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-00         
  3 Thomas, Trey                 Gloucester City                37-03.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37-03           
  4 Cowgill, Justin              Gloucester City                31-08.25    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  31-08.25         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Reese, Spencer               Woodstown                      32-05.75    2.50
      32-05.75  32-02.50               
  8 Ryan, Matthew                Woodstown                      32-02.00    2.50
      32-02  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Julian               Woodstown                      36-05.00    5   
      36-05  36-02.50 x             
  2 Blaszczyk, Andrew            Woodstown                      33-11.50    5   
      32-11.75  33-11.50               
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                         48-00.00    5   
      45-08  48-00  FOUL            
  2 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit High               45-09.50    4   
      43-11.75  45-07.50  45-09.50            
  3 Moss, Austin                 West Deptford                  45-05.75    2.50
      43-01  45-05.75  45-03.25            
  4 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Township                44-09.00    2   
      42-00  FOUL  44-09            
  5 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                         43-07.00    3   
      43-07  42-02.75  FOUL            
  6 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    43-06.00    1   
      41-05.50  43-06  FOUL            
  7 Fellman, Peter               Buena                          42-05.50    1.50
      42-05.50  41-04.75  41-11.50            
  8 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                     41-08.50    0.50
      37-10.50  41-08.50  40-04.50            
  9 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                         41-08.00    3   
      41-05  41-08  FOUL            
 10 Young, Amir                  Holy Spirit High               41-01.00    4   
      39-11  39-07  41-01            
 11 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                39-10.00    2   
      36-10.50  39-10  38-09.25            
 12 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                          39-07.50    1.50
      38-00.50  39-07.50  39-04            
 13 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                 39-07.00  
      39-07  FOUL  38-05.25            
 14 West, Calen                  Delran                         39-05.00    5   
      39-05  38-02.25  38-09            
 14 Brown, James                 Audubon                        39-05.00  
      36-06.50  36-10.75  39-05            
 16 Foster, Justin               West Deptford                  39-04.75    2.50
      39-04.75  35-10.50  36-11            
 17 DeMas, Rocco                 Bordentown                     37-04.00    0.50
      36-01.25  33-06.50  37-04            
 18 Cutts, Jared                 Haddon Heights                 36-10.00  
      33-04  36-10  34-07.50            
 19 Wright, Chris                Deptford                       36-04.25  
      FOUL  35-02  36-04.25           
 20 McMaster, Justin             Willingboro                    36-03.50    1   
      FOUL  36-03.50  FOUL            
 21 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester City                35-11.00  
      34-09.50  33-11.50  35-11            
 22 Hawkins, Nieem               Deptford                       34-11.00  
      34-11  34-08.75  34-05.50            
 23 Paratore, Tyler              Audubon                        34-10.00  
      33-11  34-03  34-10            
 24 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                33-07.00  
      31-08  33-07  31-11           
 25 Honeycutt, Luke              Woodstown                      33-00.00  
      33-00  32-00  32-07            
 26 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                      31-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00.50            
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Pierce, Tim                  West Deptford                  41-01.50    5   
      41-01.50  40-05.25            
  3 Henderson, Chris             Buena                          40-03.50    3   
      36-04.50  40-03.50            
  6 Cordero, Magdiel             Willingboro                    38-06.00    1.50
      38-01.25  38-06            
  9 Vargas, Matthew              West Deptford                  36-01.25    5   
      36-01.25  34-00            
 10 Grozozski, Anthony           Delran                         34-10.50    0.50
      34-10.50  32-04.25            
 11 Brunozzi, Dominick           Buena                          34-09.50    3   
      34-09.50  3-01            
 15 Brown-Simmon, Marcus         Willingboro                    33-01.00    1.50
      FOUL  33-01            
 17 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown                      32-02.25  
      30-04  32-02.25            
 20 Hamlin, Cole                 Delran                         29-02.25    0.50
      29-00.25  29-02.25            
 25 Durkin, Kellen               Woodstown                      24-08.25  
      24-08.25  23-06.50            
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                         39-00.50    3   
      39-00.50  32-10.75 x             
  2 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                37-00.00    5   
      37-00  34-09 x             
  3 Bagley, Nick                 Buena                          36-08.25    2.50
      34-04  36-08.25 x             
  4 Shabazz, Elijah              West Deptford                  36-05.00    4   
      36-05  36-04.25 x             
  5 Cortese, Mike                Haddon Township                36-03.00    5   
      33-00  36-03 x             
  6 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford                  36-02.50    4   
      36-02.50  35-09 x             
  7 eason, zaire                 Salem                          35-10.50    2   
      34-10.50  35-10.50 x             
  8 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                    33-11.00    1.50
      33-11  33-07 x             
  9 Washington, Day'vohn         Camden                         33-06.50    3   
      32-04  33-06.50 x             
 10 Schuler, Ben                 Buena                          32-10.50    2.50
      30-05.25  32-10.50 x             
 11 Harding, Scott               Haddon Heights                 32-05.75    1   
      32-05.75  29-10              
 12 Marcel, Samuel               Willingboro                    31-01.75    1.50
      30-08  31-01.75               
 13 thompson, Taleem             Salem                          31-00.25    2   
      31-00.25  28-09 x             
 14 Barr, Jake                   Haddon Heights                 30-07.50    1   
      30-07.50  30-02.25 x             
 15 Morainvil, Nathaniel         Willingboro                    30-06.75  
      30-06.75  28-11               
 16 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                     30-05.00    0.50
      30-05  FOUL x             
 17 Scott, Aaron                 Haddon Heights                 29-09.00  
      29-08.50  29-09 x             
 18 Hill, Khari                  Willingboro                    29-04.75  
      29-04.75  29-01.50              
 19 Hamilton, Kyle               Woodstown                      28-05.25  
      27-02  28-05.25               
 20 Sanders, D'Shon              Bordentown                     27-11.25    0.50
      26-03  27-11.25 x             
 21 Romano, Steven               Woodstown                      26-08.25  
      26-01.25  26-08.25 x             
 22 Williams, Navonte            Haddon Heights                 24-02.25  
      FOUL  24-02.25 x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Township                  144-00    5   
      FOUL  130-07  144-00            
  2 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit High                 139-00    4   
      139-00  135-05  131-00            
  3 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           138-10    2.50
      116-00  120-05  138-10            
  4 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                           137-07    3   
      137-07  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Lapp, Elijah                 Audubon                          119-03    2   
      117-04  119-03  117-03           
  6 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                       118-11    0.50
      FOUL  110-09  118-11            
  7 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                  118-00    5   
      118-00  114-05  117-08            
  8 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford                    117-10    1.50
      117-10  115-08  113-10            
  9 Joseph, Alex                 Holy Spirit High                 117-04    4   
      109-04  FOUL  117-04            
 10 Hawkins, Nieem               Deptford                         115-10    1   
      105-09  115-10  112-06            
 11 Foster, Justin               West Deptford                    111-04    1.50
      FOUL  111-04  FOUL            
 11 Brown, James                 Audubon                          111-04    2   
      96-02  111-04  104-06           
 13 Pierce, Cliff                Deptford                         110-04    1   
      110-04  105-08  106-00            
 14 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                           109-10    3   
      108-10  FOUL  109-10            
 15 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                  109-04  
      109-04  108-05  80-10            
 16 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                      108-04  
      108-04  FOUL  106-02            
 17 Cutts, Jared                 Haddon Heights                   105-09  
      85-03  105-09  FOUL            
 18 DeMas, Rocco                 Bordentown                       105-03    0.50
      FOUL  105-03  FOUL            
 19 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                        102-08  
      102-08  101-11  97-00            
 20 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester City                  100-01  
      100-01  94-05  FOUL            
 21 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                            97-08    2.50
      97-08  89-08  FOUL            
 22 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                    89-10  
      FOUL  89-10  86-01            
 23 Hamilton, Kyle               Woodstown                         86-10  
      86-10  84-10  FOUL            
 24 McMaster, Justin             Willingboro                       80-07  
      FOUL  80-07  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                            124-03    5   
  2 Sharpe, Thomas               Buena                            112-05    5   
  3 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden                           103-11    2.50
  4 Cortese, Mike                Haddon Township                  103-05    4   
  5 West, Calen                  Delran                            98-00    3   
  6 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                   97-08    4   
  7 Keith, Jamal                 West Deptford                     83-11    2   
  8 Morainvil, Nathaniel         Willingboro                       82-07    1.50
  9 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                            79-11    3   
 10 Harding, Scott               Haddon Heights                    76-09    1   
 11 Shabazz, Elijah              West Deptford                     75-09    2   
 12 Scott, Aaron                 Haddon Heights                    72-02    1   
 13 Marcel, Samuel               Willingboro                       69-10    1.50
 14 Williams, Navonte            Haddon Heights                    66-08  
 15 Dailey, Sean                 Haddon Township                   66-04  
 16 Washington, Day'vohn         Camden                            62-10    2.50
 17 Barr, Jake                   Haddon Heights                    61-06  
 18 Hill, Khari                  Willingboro                       60-10  
 19 Potter, Steve                Haddon Township                   10-11  
 -- Sanders, D'Shon              Bordentown                           ND  
 -- Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                           ND  
 -- Honeycutt, Luke              Woodstown                            ND  
 -- Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                        FOUL  
 -- Romano, Steven               Woodstown                          FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Vargas, Matthew              West Deptford                     88-11    5   
      84-10  88-11 x             
  3 Brunozzi, Dominick           Buena                             87-02    4   
      75-08  87-02 x             
  4 Grozozski, Anthony           Delran                            84-04    2   
      84-04  FOUL x             
  5 Pierce, Tim                  West Deptford                     82-05    5   
      74-02  82-05 x             
  6 Henderson, Chris             Buena                             81-03    4   
      62-01  81-03 x             
  9 Brown-Simmon, Marcus         Willingboro                       74-01    1.50
      74-01  71-00 x             
 14 Lakham, Mark                 Willingboro                       69-01    1.50
      66-07  69-01 x             
 18 Hamlin, Cole                 Delran                            65-04    2   
      61-01  65-04 x             
 20 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown                         63-10  
      60-03  63-10 x             
 22 Durkin, Kellen               Woodstown                         59-05  
      59-05  56-02 x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  165-01    5   
      164-07  157-00  165-01            
  2 shockley, levi               Salem                            153-05    3   
      136-10  153-05  FOUL            
  3 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford                    147-08    4   
      147-08  FOUL  131-11            
  4 Foster, Justin               West Deptford                    146-03    4   
      143-03  140-02  146-03            
  5 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                           142-00    2   
      136-04  139-03  142-00            
  6 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit High                 141-03    0.50
      134-01  141-03  FOUL           
  7 Lang, Kenny                  Haddon Township                  140-03    5   
      FOUL  121-02  140-03            
  8 Rosellli, Max                Audubon                          136-04    2.50
      136-04  126-06  119-00            
  9 Burkhardt, Kyle              Gloucester City                  134-02    1.50
      134-02  118-10  132-10            
 10 Trace, Sean                  Haddon Heights                   134-00    1   
      134-00  120-01  PASS            
 11 McRory, Kevin                Audubon                          132-01    2.50
      FOUL  110-00  132-01            
 12 Braithwaite, Jarrett         Willingboro                      131-09  
      127-03  131-09  118-07            
 13 Honeycutt, Luke              Woodstown                        130-06  
      119-04  122-01  130-06            
 14 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester City                  127-11    1.50
      127-11  120-05  112-08            
 15 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                           123-07    2   
      123-07  93-01  109-01            
 16 pierce, laquindin            Salem                            122-08    3   
      118-02  FOUL  122-08            
 17 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       122-01  
      FOUL  115-01  122-01            
 18 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                   122-00    1   
      119-08  122-00  107-05            
 19 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                      110-05  
      93-10  109-06  110-05            
 20 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                       110-00  
      94-08  110-00  FOUL            
 21 Racer, Jarred                Woodstown                        108-02  
      108-02  91-00  FOUL            
 22 Young, Amir                  Holy Spirit High                 106-06    0.50
      93-08  106-06  98-05           
 23 Taylor, Keith                Deptford                         104-11  
      103-00  100-00  104-11            
 24 Wright, Chris                Deptford                         102-02  
      90-03  87-10  102-02            
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                  127-06    5   
      127-06  121-11 x             
  2 Cutts, Jared                 Haddon Heights                   127-01    4   
      127-01  123-02               
  3 Keith, Jamal                 West Deptford                    123-04    3   
      123-04  116-11 x             
  4 Vermandel, Chase             Haddon Township                  121-06    5   
      121-06  118-09 x             
  5 Aikens, Jordan               Buena                            109-01    2.50
      109-01  FOUL x             
  6 Barr, Jake                   Haddon Heights                   102-01    4   
      102-01  97-11 x             
  7 Hawkins, Nieem               Deptford                          99-11    2   
      99-11  97-01 x             
  8 Pierce, Cliff                Deptford                          98-06    2   
      FOUL  98-06 x             
  9 DeMas, Rocco                 Bordentown                        94-00    1.50
      94-00  92-04 x             
 10 Lui, Eric                    Buena                             93-01    2.50
      93-01  81-06 x             
 11 Sanders, D'Shon              Bordentown                        88-00    1.50
      88-00  75-05 x             
 12 Moss, Austin                 West Deptford                     87-06    3   
      82-09  87-06 x             
 13 Hamilton, Kyle               Woodstown                         82-11    1   
      75-07  82-11 x             
 14 Romano, Steven               Woodstown                         76-09    1   
      71-01  76-09 x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Aaron                 Buena                            141-01    5   
      141-01  134-05 x             
  3 Hamlin, Cole                 Delran                           111-11    3   
      111-11  111-10 x             
  7 Lui, Raymond                 Buena                            105-10    5   
      77-08  105-10 x             
  9 Pierce, Tim                  West Deptford                    103-02    1.50
      103-02  101-11 x             
 13 Hunter, Braydon              Delran                            99-08    3   
      99-08  96-10 x             
 14 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown                         99-00  
      94-06  99-00 x            
 17 Vargas, Matthew              West Deptford                     92-11    1.50
      83-05  92-11 x             
 24 Durkin, Kellen               Woodstown                         61-03  
      61-03  56-03 x             
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Open Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Ali-Quan             Oakcrest                          56.01   6   3.33
  2 Zor, Thomas                  Millville                         56.04   6   2   
  3 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                       57.21   7   2.66
  4 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                            57.51   4   1.66
  5 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                       58.97   7   2.66
  6 Paul, Oliver                 Oakcrest                          59.20   6   3.33
  7 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    59.21   1   1.33
  8 Thomas, Jonah                Millville                         59.71   6   2   
  9 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest                          59.77   6   3.33
 10 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                     1:00.08   7   2.66
 11 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                          1:00.66   4   1.66
 12 Newman, Tyreck               Millville                       1:01.40   6   2   
 13 McDermott, Kevin             Ocean City                      1:01.87   3   0.66
 14 Gibson, Ron                  Hammonton                       1:02.23   5   1   
 15 Livingston, Jiquay           Hammonton                       1:03.01   5   1   
 16 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                  1:03.39   1   1.33
 17 Johnson-Waters, Khyree       Lenape                          1:03.93   4   1.66
 18 Green, Terrence              Vineland                        1:03.98   2   0.33
 19 Hornstein, Evan              Egg Harbor Twp                  1:04.03   3 
 20 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                  1:04.46   1   1.33
 21 Short, Paul                  Ocean City                      1:04.72   3   0.66
 22 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                       1:04.99   5   1   
 23 Finney, Lathon               Vineland                        1:07.30   2   0.33
 24 Sheldon, John                Ocean City                      1:09.16   3   0.66
 25 Lee, Thomas                  Vineland                        1:09.23   2   0.33
 26 Fathin, Mohammad             Egg Harbor Twp                  1:09.24   3 
 27 Pham, Hau                    Egg Harbor Twp                  1:09.81   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Burlington Twp  'B'                                            46.65   2 
     1) Caranda, Chancy                 2) Dalambert, Hans                
     3) Dalambert, Hansley              4) St Omer, Tyler                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            47.45   2 
     1) Kopp, Trevor                    2) Gowda, Arnav                   
     3) Raboy, Lance                    4) Banggad, Deejay                
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                  48.01   1 
     1) Patel, Dharam                   2) Mollett, Darren                
     3) Weiss, Daniel                   4) Graves, Terrance               
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            48.15   1 
     1) Mends, Daniel                   2) Manjaro, Mosha                 
     3) William, Justin                 4)                                
  7 Lenape High School  'A'                                        48.19   1 
     1) Johnson-Waters, Khyree          2) Monroe, Tony                   
     3) Hebert, Tyler                   4)                                
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                  48.20   2 
     1) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin            2) Smith, Lance                   
     3) Davis, Anthony                  4)                                
 10 Clearview  'A'                                                 49.26   2 
     1) Camp, Ryan                      2) Coles, Joseph                  
     3) Rabottino, Carmen               4) Hollenbaugh, Justin            
 11 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  49.35   1 
     1) Townsend, Miles                 2) Gordy, Christopher             
     3) Prempeh, Andy                   4) Tull, Rondell                  
 12 Vineland  'B'                                                  50.22   2 
     1) Mercante, Jared                 2) Young, Justin                  
     3) Buckley, Kimani                 4) Cannon, Terrence               
 14 Moorestown  'A'                                                50.81   2 
     1) Coggins, Austin                 2) Penner, Ryan                   
     3) Wenzler, Ryan                   4)                                
 15 Cherokee  'B'                                                  51.57   1 
     1) Voynow, James                   2) Fisher, Brandon                
     3) Kirby, Mark                     4) Dawkins, M. Matt               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                               43.77   3 
     1) Orange-Blakney, Kharie          2) Alston, Timothy                
     3) Brown, Dashaun                  4) Gibson, Trae                   
  2 Highland  'A'                                                  44.19   3 
     1) Jaavon, Benson                  2) Hackett, Josh                  
     3) Mazzie, Joseph                  4) Driggins, Sahey                
  3 Clearview  'A'                                                 44.32   2 
     1) Sharper, Gyair                  2) Shields, Ta'Hee                
     3) Grubb, Michael                  4) Nelson, Nahir                  
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                  45.31   3 
     1) Porter, Joquan                  2) Dunmore, Devin                 
     3) Cephas, Michael                 4) Atoki, Jeremiah                
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  45.39   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Ray                  2) Lim, Joshua                    
     3) Stokes, Ali-Quan                4) Stokes, Kevin                  
  6 Lenape High School  'A'                                        45.56   3 
     1) Roberts, Dave                   2) Anthony, Malcolm               
     3) Micale, Justin                  4) Liebling, Jake                 
  7 Millville  'A'                                                 47.36   2 
     1) Worthington, Christopher        2) Durham, Ajah                   
     3) Newman, Tyreck                  4) Harris, Ryant                  
  8 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                          48.68   2 
     1) Tepper, Drew                    2) Creagh, Francis                
     3) Trieu, Thomas                   4) Bell, Keynon                   
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                                53.78   2 
     1) Bennett, Casey                  2) Ballenger, Jack                
     3) Howard, Zion                    4) Sheppard, Melvin               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                               45.71   2 
     1) Adams, Ryan                     2) Berry, Ismael                  
     3) Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetri   4)                                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            48.22   2 
     1) Dang, Brian                     2) Johnson, Jimmie                
     3) Washington, Ryan                4)                                
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                  49.19   2 
     1) Brown, Timarco                  2) Rutledge, Kareem               
     3) Hardy, Tyler                    4)                                
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  49.39   2 
     1) McCall, Antoyane                2) Daniel, Dominique              
     3) Carter, Matthew                 4)                                
  5 Cherokee  'B'                                                  50.42   2 
     1) Thompson, Andrew                2) Becker, Bryce                  
     3) Schneeweis, Colton              4) Graterol, Sebastian            
  6 Burlington Twp  'B'                                            50.55   2 
     1) Irby, Elijah                    2) Reed, Ethen                    
     3) Moore, William                  4)                                
  7 Clearview  'A'                                                 52.85   1 
     1) Wilmer, Devon                   2) Pharo, Vincent                 
     3) Veres, Blaise                   4) Kubler, Nick                   
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            54.85   1 
     1) Green, Nick                     2) Cera, LeeWalgens               
     3) Small, Isaiah                   4) Manjaro, Koodsha               
  8 Cherokee  'A'                                                  54.85   1 
     1) Amin, Kush                      2) Coles, Reed                    
     3) Fonseca, Christian              4)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                1:36.98   3 
     1) Hooks, Juwan                    2) Daniels, Vincent               
     3) Jaavon, Benson                  4)                                
  2 Burlington Twp  'B'                                          1:38.60   2 
     1) Manjaro, Mosha                  2) Sultan, Ameer                  
     3) Dalambert, Hans                 4)                                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:41.32   3 
     1) Kopp, Trevor                    2) Covington, Devon               
     3) Miller, Aiden                   4) Banggad, Deejay                
  4 Cherokee  'C'                                                1:41.85   3 
     1) Graves, Terrance                2) Patel, Dharam                  
     3) Mollett, Darren                 4)                                
  5 Vineland  'C'                                                1:41.87   3 
     1) Smith, Lance                    2) Davis, Anthony                 
     3) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin            4) Johnson, Davonte'              
  6 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:42.75   3 
     1) Gouveia, Chris                  2) Hooks, Davonte                 
     3) Jelani, Habib                   4) Smith, Malik                   
  7 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:44.66   2 
     1) St Omer, Tyler                  2) William, Justin                
     3) Floyd, Dallas                   4) Jones, Molu                    
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:44.77   1 
     1) Tutis, Ahmad                    2) Prempeh, Andy                  
     3) Gordy, Christopher              4) Woods-Johnson, Hiram           
  9 Vineland  'B'                                                1:47.79   1 
     1) Cannon, Terrence                2) Young, Justin                  
     3) Louis, Christopher              4) Lee, Thomas                    
 10 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:48.43   2 
     1) Natale, Anthony                 2) Dawkins, M. Matt               
     3) Panaccio, Alfred                4)                                
 11 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:49.71   3 
     1) Livingston, Jiquay              2) Iuluicci, Philip               
     3) Jones, Lamonte                  4)                                
 12 Vineland  'A'                                                1:54.26   1 
     1) Watson, Jahsaan                 2) Flowers, Demetrious            
     3) Francis, Tyler                  4)                                
 13 Cherokee  'B'                                                2:01.94   2 
     1) Voynow, James                   2) Fishbein, John                 
     3) Janowsky, Jared                 4) Fisher, Brandon                
 -- Clearview  'A'                                                    DQ   2  FS
     1) Miller, Sean                    2) Klein, Andrew                  
     3) Singh, Damanjot                 4)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:29.75   2 
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Brock, Amir                    
     3) Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan          4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:30.90   2 
     1) Gibson, Trae                    2) Brown, Dashaun                 
     3) Alston, Timothy                 4) Orange-Blakney, Kharie         
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:33.93   2 
     1) Powell, Matthew                 2) Curley, Robert                 
     3) Hopkins, Daulton                4) Woodard, Marc                  
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:34.49   2 
     1) Gibson, Ron                     2) Stibich, Connor                
     3) Rhode, John                     4) Maturano, Anthony              
  5 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:35.91   1 
     1) Micale, Justin                  2) Celona, Joseph                 
     3) Simms, Austin                   4) Roberts, Dave                  
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:36.18   1 
     1) Cherry, Maurice                 2) Ledix, Christopher             
     3) Wormley, Everett                4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:36.50   2 
     1) Jackson, Darnell                2) Stokes, Ali-Quan               
     3) Lim, Joshua                     4) Stokes, Kevin                  
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               1:37.18   2 
     1) Sharper, Gyair                  2) Shields, Ta'Hee                
     3) Weeks, Julian                   4) Jones, Christopher             
  9 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:38.14   1 
     1) Bennett, Casey                  2) Howard, Zion                   
     3) Coggins, Austin                 4) Outlaw, Brandon                
 10 Millville  'A'                                               1:39.76   1 
     1) Worthington, Christopher        2) Durham, Ajah                   
     3) Newman, Tyreck                  4) Harris, Ryant                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:38.95  
     1) Gayle, Rashad                   2) Berry, Ismael                  
     3) Matthews, Machi                 4)                                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:43.05  
     1) Johnson, Jimmie                 2) Washington, Ryan               
     3) Orelien, Sheildon               4) Washington, Elijah             
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:43.05  
     1) Ogunjimir, Raymond              2) Salvatierra, Wilfred           
     3) Carter, Matthew                 4)                                
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:43.38  
     1)                                 2) Thompson, Andrew               
     3) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin          4) Graterol, Sebastian            
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:43.70  
     1) Limanni, Steven                 2) Rutledge, Kareem               
     3) Hardy, Tyler                    4)                                
  7 Cherokee  'B'                                                1:54.16  
     1) Coles, Reed                     2) Brown, Naledge                 
     3) Marnin, Lucas                   4)                                
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:55.60  
     1) Green, Nick                     2) Cera, LeeWalgens               
     3) Small, Isaiah                   4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                3:26.84  
     1) Hackett, Josh                   2) Mazzie, Joseph                 
     3) Driggins, Sahey                 4)                                
          51.27 (51.27)    1:42.86 (51.60)    2:35.18 (52.33)    3:26.84 (51.66)
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:30.21  
     1) Stokes, Kevin                   2) Paul, Oliver                   
     3) Dennis, Christian               4) Clybourn, Tyler                
          51.25 (51.25)    1:44.60 (53.35)    2:36.75 (52.15)    3:30.21 (53.46)
  3 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             3:32.01  
     1) Watson, Zion                    2) Adams, Jamil                   
     3) Davis, Destin                   4)                                
          54.78 (54.78)    1:48.13 (53.36)    2:40.70 (52.57)    3:32.01 (51.31)
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:40.20  
     1) Morgan, Tyler                   2) Maturano, Jonathan             
     3) Gibson, Ron                     4)                                
          54.28 (54.28)    1:49.39 (55.11)    2:45.29 (55.91)    3:40.20 (54.91)
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               3:43.26  
     1) Grubb, Michael                  2) Shields, Ta'Hee                
     3) Shivers, Nathan                 4) Henry, Daniel                  
          54.55 (54.55)    1:52.73 (58.19)    2:48.13 (55.40)    3:43.26 (55.13)
  6 Millville  'A'                                               3:49.74  
     1) Berrios, Mitch                  2) Sutton, Dustin                 
     3) Pace, Joshua                    4) Hogan, Shawn                   
          54.24 (54.24)    1:50.59 (56.36)    2:49.52 (58.94)  3:49.74 (1:00.22)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             3:45.56  
     1) Green, Marquis                  2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Bassirou, Ba                    4) Hammond, Jacion                
  2 Highland  'A'                                                3:54.99  
     1) Figueroa, Jose                  2) Mahoney, Preston               
     3) Dairo, Olusola                  4)                                
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:55.29  
     1) Ward, Tylar                     2) Connor, Jonathon               
     3) Brown, Timarco                  4) Grandizio, Joe                 
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      3:58.83  
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Collins, Casey                 
     3) Martini, Will                   4) Simila, Nick                   
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                4:03.84  
     1) Schneeweis, Colton              2) Thompson, Andrew               
     3) Brown, Naledge                  4) Graterol, Sebastian            
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:05.55  
     1) Daniel, Dominique               2) McCall, Antoyane               
     3) Carter, Matthew                 4) Ogunjimir, Raymond             
  8 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          4:19.94  
     1) Johnson, Jimmie                 2) Washington, Ryan               
     3) Orelien, Sheildon               4)                                
  9 Clearview  'A'                                               4:37.33  
     1) Mokris, Mykhaylo                2) Kubler, Nick                   
     3) Veres, Blaise                   4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:39.49   2 
     1) Smith, Malik                    2) Keenan, David                  
     3) Penny, Myles                    4) Micale, Justin                 
  2 Highland  'A'                                                3:41.46   2 
     1) Daniels, Vincent                2) Caesar, Tyree                  
     3) Hooks, Juwan                    4)                                
  3 Ocean City  'A'                                              3:41.62   2 
     1) Beebe, Ryan                     2) Lisa, Zachary                  
     3) Zelinski, Matthew               4) Perkins, Tucker                
  6 Oakcrest  'B'                                                3:46.20   2 
     1) Roque, Alfonso                  2) Lim, Joshua                    
     3) Datts, Raymond                  4) Thomas, Quadir                 
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:48.26   2 
     1) Natale, Anthony                 2) Panaccio, Alfred               
     3) Osterhout, David                4)                                
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:55.52   1 
     1) Tutis, Ahmad                    2) Fajuyi, Samuel                 
     3) Fajuyi, Emmanuel                4) Woods-Johnson, Hiram           
 10 Kingsway  'A'                                                3:58.31   2 
     1) Lunsk, Josh                     2) Gray, Billy                    
     3) Morrison, Declan                4) Fanelle, Nick                  
 12 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          4:06.38   1 
     1) Miller, Aiden                   2) Gowda, Arnav                   
     3) Espinal, George                 4)                                
 15 Clearview  'A'                                               4:23.23   1 
     1) McAlpin, Fred                   2) Singh, Prabjot                 
     3) Klein, Andrew                   4) Rabuck, Tyler                  
 16 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:51.40   1 
     1) Mason, Collin                   2) Petrie, Robert                 
     3) Nailor, Brendan                 4)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton  'A'                                               8:51.45  
     1) Morgan, Tyler                   2) Maturano, Jonathan             
     3) Ciocco, Jordan                  4) Bailey, Jeff                   
  2 Delsea  'B'                                                  9:05.64  
     1) DiPietro, Vince                 2) Kelly, Sam                     
     3) Hellmig, Jacob                  4) Hawkes, Gavin                  
  3 Delsea  'A'                                                  9:14.77  
     1) Carter, Sam                     2) Lopes, JJ                      
     3) Senatore, Nathan                4) Senatore, Dylan                
  4 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        9:25.66  
     1) Warkala, Andrew                 2) Cusick, Matt                   
     3) Rorke, E.J.                     4) Sell, Zachary                  
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                              9:40.40  
     1) Flukey, Nicholas                2) Faust, Michael                 
     3) Steele, Ian                     4) James, Tyler                   
  6 Vineland  'A'                                                9:40.82  
     1) Smith, Ventrelle                2) Pitt, Jordan                   
     3) Freeman, Sean                   4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  7 Lenape High School  'A'                                     10:02.63  
     1) Christou, Yianni                2) Hubbs, Dylan                   
     3) Rehmann, Mike                   4) Civitillo, John                
  8 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         10:07.78  
     1) Goss, Timothy                   2) Lee, Brandon                   
     3) Eble, Ryan                      4) Coxen, Jonathan                
  9 Clearview  'A'                                              10:45.80  
     1) Gorman, Ian                     2) Blanchard, Robert              
     3) Singh, Harveer                  4) Vernacchio, Nick               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                                  8:18.23  
     1) Branco, Justin                  2) Butenewicz, Greg               
     3) Mayhew, William                 4)                                
      2:08.45 (2:08.45)  4:15.11 (2:06.67)  6:18.15 (2:03.05)  8:18.23 (2:00.08)
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             8:26.26  
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Watson, Zion                   
     3) Watson, Devante                 4) Adams, Jamil                   
      2:03.78 (2:03.78)  4:05.31 (2:01.54)  6:19.09 (2:13.78)  8:26.26 (2:07.18)
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               8:38.20  
     1) Dougherty, Joseph               2) Holmes, Matthew                
     3) Brady, James                    4) Iuluicci, Philip               
      2:09.25 (2:09.25)  4:21.70 (2:12.46)  6:31.39 (2:09.69)  8:38.20 (2:06.82)
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:49.52  
     1) Samaroo, Keanu                  2) Hassanein, Omar                
     3) Fraone, Joseph                  4)                                
      2:06.38 (2:06.38)  4:17.88 (2:11.50)  6:33.43 (2:15.56)  8:49.52 (2:16.09)
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:07.66  
     1) Zaleskiewicz, William           2) Luciano, Nick                  
     3) Fernandez, Jake                 4) Wright, Branden                
      2:16.15 (2:16.15)  4:28.37 (2:12.23)  6:50.86 (2:22.49)  9:07.66 (2:16.81)
  6 Lenape High School  'A'                                      9:16.64  
     1) Palmero, Ralph                  2) Leiby, Parker                  
     3) Lauer, Craig                    4) Kasper, Ryan                   
      2:15.83 (2:15.83)  4:42.51 (2:26.69)  6:59.23 (2:16.73)  9:16.64 (2:17.41)
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               9:22.97  
     1) Agatone, Dallin                 2) Mokris, Aidan                  
     3) Bonabura, JohnPaul              4) Mallett, Vincent               
      2:15.21 (2:15.21)  4:33.50 (2:18.30)  7:01.52 (2:28.02)  9:22.97 (2:21.46)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      8:55.53  
     1) Martini, Will                   2)                                
     3) Collins, Casey                  4) Wright, Justin                 
  2 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             9:04.85  
     1) Green, Marquis                  2) Averhart, Trevon               
     3) Johnson, Kameron                4) Hammond, Jacion                
  3 Highland  'A'                                                9:16.44  
     1) Wise, Nuriddin                  2) McCarville, Christian          
     3) Yackle, Connor                  4) Minchak, Mike                  
  4 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          9:35.78  
     1) Pappas, William                 2) Abraham, Alvin                 
     3) Dang, Binh                      4)                                
  7 Oakcrest  'A'                                               10:33.46  
     1) Zarate, Cesar                   2) Lopez, Christopher             
     3) Goodwin, Christian              4) DeCicco, Biagio                
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                               18:43.40  
     1) Carroll, Ryan                   2) Leonardo, Jason                
     3) Clark, Joshua                   4)                                
      4:28.66 (4:28.66)  9:19.72 (4:51.07) 14:05.90 (4:46.19) 18:43.40 (4:37.50)
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                             18:58.82  
     1) Fox, Kevin                      2) Arvelo, Diego                  
     3) Voyack, Andrew                  4) Morris, Harrison               
      4:40.65 (4:40.65)  9:26.94 (4:46.29) 14:24.04 (4:57.11) 18:58.82 (4:34.78)
  3 Ocean City  'A'                                             19:14.42  
     1) Cusack, Patrick                 2) Millar, David                  
     3) Johnson, Brett                  4) Hadtke, Brandon                
      4:44.60 (4:44.60)  9:36.31 (4:51.71) 14:30.39 (4:54.09) 19:14.42 (4:44.03)
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                              19:24.66  
     1) Dougherty, Joseph               2) Holmes, Matthew                
     3) Brady, James                    4) Iuluicci, Philip               
      4:57.11 (4:57.11)  9:49.36 (4:52.25) 14:40.00 (4:50.65) 19:24.66 (4:44.66)
  5 Millville  'A'                                              19:35.63  
     1) Sutton, Dustin                  2) Pace, Joshua                   
     3) Berrios, Mitch                  4) Hogan, Shawn                   
      4:34.25 (4:34.25)  9:37.42 (5:03.18) 14:42.58 (5:05.16) 19:35.63 (4:53.06)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                         20:15.20  
     1) Pellegrini, Angelo              2) Grant, Ryan                    
     3) Henry, Austin                   4) Brady, Tyler                   
      4:52.80 (4:52.80)  9:52.36 (4:59.57) 15:07.89 (5:15.54) 20:15.20 (5:07.31)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:34.15   2 
     1) Cheeseborough, Jamie            2) Lee, Malcolm                   
     3) Brock, Amir                     4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                              1:35.84   2 
     1) Cedano, John                    2) Clark, Skyler                  
     3) Sheppard, Melvin                4)                                
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:38.67   2 
     1) Stibich, Connor                 2) Maturano, Anthony              
     3) Rhode, John                     4) Gibson, Ron                    
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:39.57   2 
     1) Woodard, Marc                   2) Curley, Robert                 
     3) Hopkins, Daulton                4) Powell, Matthew                
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               1:40.48   2 
     1) Weeks, Julian                   2) Tench, Gerald                  
     3) Sharper, Gyair                  4) Polistina, David               
  6 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                        1:42.79   1 
     1) Bell, Keynon                    2) DeCosmo, Carmen                
     3) Santoro, Nick                   4) Bell, Nate                     
  7 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:49.94   1 
     1) Davis, Taki                     2) Cross, Kurshaan                
     3) Bennett, Jared                  4) Herring, Deondre               
 -- Burlington Twp  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Goins, Christian                2) Wormley, Everett               
     3) Price, Drew                     4) Jones, Jalen                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown  'B'                                              4:03.26   2 
     1) Penner, Ryan                    2) Lorusso, Devin                 
     3) Hannah, Christopher             4) West, Jack                     
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:03.61   2 
     1) Datts, Raymond                  2) Thomas, Quadir                 
     3) Townsend, Miles                 4) Fraone, Joseph                 
  3 Clearview  'A'                                               4:05.57   2 
     1) Rabuck, Tyler                   2) Tench, Gerald                  
     3) Camp, Ryan                      4) Agatone, Dallin                
  4 Vineland  'A'                                                4:08.84   1 
     1) Johnson, Davonte'               2) Blunt, Michael                 
     3) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin            4) Slowinski, Alexander           
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                              4:11.96   2 
     1) Lisa, Zachary                   2) Kenny, Anthony                 
     3) Kalinowski, Corey               4) Jurasinski, Gus                
  6 Clearview  'B'                                               4:23.94   2 
     1) Miller, Sean                    2) Sagarino, Keifer               
     3) Hollenbaugh, Justin             4) Mallett, Vincent               
  7 Moorestown  'A'                                              4:34.89   2 
     1) Wenzler, Ryan                   2) Fung, Lemuel                   
     3) Wadhwa, Rahul                   4) Infanger, Sam                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:08.99  
     1) Matthews, Machi                 2) Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetri  
     3) Gayle, Rashad                   4)                                
  2 Highland  'A'                                                4:13.60  
     1) Wise, Nuriddin                  2) Jones, Leonte                  
     3) Smith, Sage                     4)                                
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          4:15.69  
     1) Moore, William                  2) Irby, Elijah                   
     3) Reed, Ethen                     4) Cullinan, Cal                  
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:25.31  
     1) Salvatierra, Wilfred            2) Allmond, David                 
     3) Ashiagbor, Ephraim              4)                                
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                                4:43.71  
     1) Ross, Matt                      2) Limanni, Steven                
     3) Reed, Dexter                    4) Ross, Ben                      
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:44.42   1 
     1) Stokes, Kevin                   2) Clybourn, Tyler                
     3) Paul, Oliver                    4) Samaroo, Keanu                 
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                              3:45.95   2 
     1) Sheppard, Melvin                2) Clark, Skyler                  
     3) Outlaw, Brandon                 4) Fox, Kevin                     
  3 Millville  'A'                                               3:46.31   2 
     1) Harris, Christopher             2) Eldridge, Brian                
     3) Zor, Thomas                     4) Duerr, Chris                   
  4 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:52.41   1 
     1) Graves, Terrance                2) Patel, Dharam                  
     3) Weiss, Daniel                   4) Kurzawa, Tyler                 
  5 Vineland  'A'                                                3:54.60   2 
     1) Cephas, Michael                 2) Dunmore, Devin                 
     3) Atoki, Jeremiah                 4) Mayo, Harrison                 
  6 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             4:01.06   2 
     1) Brown, Dashaun                  2) Bennett, Jared                 
     3) Herring, Deondre                4) Watson, Devante                
  7 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:02.63   1 
     1) Flowers, Joshua                 2) Smith, Malik                   
     3) Lauer, Craig                    4) Penny, Myles                   
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               4:13.08   1 
     1) Powers, Dean                    2) Weeks, Julian                  
     3) McAlpin, Fred                   4) Polistina, David               
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:30.76  
     1) Estabillo, Ben                  2) Lunsk, Josh                    
     3) Fanelle, Nick                   4) Stevens, Brendan               
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:32.01  
     1) Ciocco, Jordan                  2) Maturano, Jonathan             
     3) Georgoulianos, Zackary          4) DiBona, Shawn                  
  3 Kingsway  'B'                                               11:51.61  
     1) Morrison, Declan                2) Ward, Tylar                    
     3) Gray, Billy                     4) Henderson, Gary                
  4 Ocean City  'A'                                             12:04.64  
     1) Monteith, Evan                  2) Johnson, Austen                
     3) Jurasinski, Gus                 4) Flukey, Nicholas               
  5 Vineland  'A'                                               12:24.65  
     1) Pitt, Jordan                    2) Blunt, Michael                 
     3) Slowinski, Alexander            4) Freeman, Sean                  
  6 Lenape High School  'A'                                     12:32.66  
     1) Hochberg, Jeff                  2) Jelani, Habib                  
     3) Isky, Kevin                     4) Goldstein, Josh                
  7 Clearview  'A'                                              12:44.30  
     1) Vinciguerra, Anthony            2) Vernacchio, Nick               
     3) Gorman, Ian                     4) McCarty, Colin                 
  8 Kingsway  'C'                                               12:57.65  
     1) Pastic, Michael                 2) Brummitt, Jacob                
     3) Washington, Louis               4) Keane, Zachary                 
  9 Moorestown  'B'                                             13:00.65  
     1) Healey, Andrew                  2) Wun, Jesse                     
     3) Voyack, Andrew                  4) Lorusso, Devin                 
 10 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         13:16.26  
     1) Goss, Timothy                   2) Lee, Brandon                   
     3) Eble, Ryan                      4) Coxen, Jonathan                
 11 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     14:18.12  
     1) Nailor, Brendan                 2) Gallina, Sal                   
     3) Petrie, Robert                  4) Infranco, Spencer              
 12 Moorestown  'A'                                             14:55.80  
     1) Infanger, Sam                   2) Wadhwa, Rohan                  
     3) West, Nicholas                  4) Wadhwa, Rahul                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview  'A'                                              11:01.61  
     1) Henry, Daniel                   2) Nelson, Nahir                  
     3) Jones, Christopher              4) Shivers, Nathan                
  2 Cherry Hill East  'A'                                       11:09.09  
     1) Onu, Michael                    2) Weiner, Matthew                
     3) Olin, Brett                     4) Parsons, Tyler                 
  3 Moorestown  'A'                                             11:09.90  
     1) Morris, Harrison                2) Ballenger, Jack                
     3) Arvelo, Diego                   4) Cramer, Christian              
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:22.26  
     1) Dougherty, Joseph               2) Thompson, Juvante              
     3) Holmes, Matthew                 4) Brady, James                   
  5 Lenape High School  'A'                                     11:28.19  
     1) Vicente, Adam                   2) Celona, Joseph                 
     3) Keenan, David                   4) Figura, Mike                   
  6 Winslow Twp  'A'                                            11:28.36  
     1) Watson, Zion                    2) Orange-Blakney, Kharie         
     3) Burrell, Marcus                 4) Davis, Destin                  
  7 Burlington Twp  'A'                                         11:30.41  
     1) Jones, Alexander                2) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Coombs, Christopher            
  8 Oakcrest  'A'                                               12:01.01  
     1) Hassanein, Omar                 2) Roque, Alfonso                 
     3) Puggi, Coleman                  4) Fraone, Joseph                 
  9 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     12:18.99  
     1) Zaleskiewicz, William           2) Fisher, Matt                   
     3) Fernandez, Jake                 4) Luciano, Nick                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                               11:41.30  
     1) Mangiaracina, Brian             2) Ward, Tylar                    
     3) Connor, Jonathon                4) Grandizio, Joe                 
  2 Kingsway  'B'                                               12:31.15  
     1) Hindley, Cole                   2) Reed, Dexter                   
     3) Brown, Justin                   4)                                
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                     12:47.63  
     1) Wright, Justin                  2) Simila, Nick                   
     3) Collins, Casey                  4) Martini, Will                  
  4 Moorestown  'A'                                             13:18.12  
     1) West, Nicholas                  2) Fung, Lemuel                   
     3) Wadhwa, Rohan                   4)                                
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                               13:18.80  
     1) Cackowski, Brian                2) Fonseca, Christian             
     3) Rana, Taha                      4)                                
  6 Clearview  'A'                                              13:19.22  
     1) DeSimone, Joseph                2) Wilmer, Devon                  
     3) Gamber, Colin                   4)                                
 
Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle Frosh Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland  'A'                                                1:14.86  
     1) Figueroa, Jose                  2) DelGiorno, Dante               
     3) Mahoney, Preston                4)                                
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:19.38  
     1) Salvatierra, Wilfred            2) Goodwin, Christian             
     3) Turlington, Jeremiah            4)                                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland  'A'                                                1:13.72  
     1) Dunmore, Devin                  2) Finney, Lathon                 
     3) Lee, Thomas                     4) Green, Terrence                
  2 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:18.02  
     1) McDermott, Kevin                2) Short, Paul                    
     3) Sheldon, John                   4) Zelinski, Matthew              
  3 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:20.15  
     1) Coxen, Jonathan                 2) Mends, Daniel                  
     3) Floyd, Dallas                   4) Jones, Molu                    
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:01.77   3 
     1) Thomas, Quadir                  2) Britt, Jayden                  
     3) Paul, Oliver                    4) Stokes, Ali-Quan               
  2 Lenape High School  'A'                                      1:02.52   3 
     1) Roberts, Dave                   2) Liebling, Jake                 
     3) Flowers, Joshua                 4) Johnson-Waters, Khyree         
  3 Millville  'A'                                               1:03.68   3 
     1) Zor, Thomas                     2) Singleton, Za'quan             
     3) Thomas, Jonah                   4) Khonvay, Darawan               
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          1:04.39   2 
     1) Taylor, Gregory                 2) Cherry, Maurice                
     3) Caranda, Chancy                 4) Sultan, Ameer                  
  5 Winslow Twp  'A'                                             1:05.36   3 
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Watson, Devante                
     3) Alston, Edwin                   4) Berry, Ismael                  
  6 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          1:10.28   1 
     1) McLaughlin, Sean                2) Felker, Ryan                   
     3) Pham, Hau                       4) Hornstein, Evan                
  7 Clearview  'A'                                               1:15.76   1 
     1) Grubb, Michael                  2) Sagarino, Keifer               
     3) Singh, Prabjot                  4) Singh, Damanjot                
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garland, Tyron               Oakcrest                        5-08.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O      XO      XO       O      XO      XX   
  2 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                        5-04.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P       P      XO      XX   
 -- Cannon, Terrence             Vineland                             NH  
     5-00.00 
        XX   
 -- Williams, Lindon             Vineland                             NH  
     5-00.00 
        XX   
 -- Lee, Thomas                  Vineland                             NH  
     5-00.00 
        XX   
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                      6-04.00    5   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-07.00 
         P       P       O     XXO      XO      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                          6-02.00    4   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                        6-00.00    3   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                        5-10.00    3   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Gildea, Joseph               Ocean City                      5-10.00    5   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                  5-08.00    2   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                      5-08.00    2.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                          5-08.00    4   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  9 Rieger, Hunter               Moorestown                      5-06.00    2.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 10 Tench, Gerald                Clearview                       5-04.00  
     5-04.00 
         O   
 10 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                  5-04.00    2   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- McAlpin, Fred                Clearview                            NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys High Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sage                  Highland                        5-08.00    5   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       O       O       O       O       O      XX   
  2 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp                     5-04.00    4   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O      XO      XO       O      XX   
  3 Mahoney, Preston             Highland                        5-00.00    5   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       O      XX   
  4 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow Twp                     4-10.00    4   
     4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Hardy, Tyler                 Kingsway                             NH  
     4-10.00 
        XX   
 -- Lewis, Chadd                 Kingsway                             NH  
     4-10.00 
        XX   
 -- Amin, Kush                   Cherokee                             NH  
     4-10.00 
        XX   
 -- Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee                             NH  
     4-10.00 
        XX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     13-06.00    4.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          P        P        P        P        O       XO        O      XXO      XXX   
  2 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                         12-06.00    4.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        P        P        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  2 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway                       12-06.00    3   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        P       XO        O        O        O      XXX   
  2 Brovero, Jarrod              Delsea                         12-06.00    4.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        P        P       XO        O        O      XXX   
  5 Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway                       11-06.00    3   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          P        P        O      XXO      XXX   
  5 Rodriguez, Ray               Oakcrest                       11-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          P        P        P       XO       XX   
  5 Margiotti, Michael           Moorestown                     11-06.00    4.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          P        P        P        O      XXX   
  8 Kopp, Trevor                 Egg Harbor Twp                 11-00.00    2.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O       XO        O      XXX   
  9 Barnes, Jack                 Egg Harbor Twp                 10-00.00    2.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
        XXO        P      XXX   
 -- Randall, Isiah               Highland                             NH  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P        P      XXX   
 -- Rodriguez, Jeremy            Millville                            NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Leonardo, Jason              Highland                             NH  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P        P      XXX   
 -- Blanchard, Robert            Clearview                            NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Shober, Dale                 St. Augustine Pr                     NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Hebert, Tyler                Lenape                               NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilmer, Devon                Clearview                      19-03.50    3   
      FOUL  19-03.50            
  2 Daniel, Dominique            Oakcrest                       18-05.75    2.50
      18-05.75  18-02.75            
  3 Bettis, James                Winslow Twp                    18-05.25    5   
      18-05.25  FOUL            
  4 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee                       17-10.00    4   
      17-10  17-00.50            
  5 Hardy, Tyler                 Kingsway                       17-09.00    1.50
      17-09  16-02.75            
  6 Goodwater-Worthingto, De     Winslow Twp                    17-05.00    5   
      17-02.75  17-05            
  7 Graterol, Sebastian          Cherokee                       17-04.00    4   
      16-06  17-04            
  8 Samalonis, Zachary           Highland                       17-02.25    2   
      17-01.25  17-02.25            
  9 Coward, Cory                 Oakcrest                       16-02.25    2.50
      16-02.25  14-11.75            
 10 Smith, Sage                  Highland                       15-08.00    2   
      FOUL  15-08            
 12 Pharo, Vincent               Clearview                      15-06.00    3   
      14-05.25  15-06            
 14 Lewis, Chadd                 Kingsway                       13-09.25    1.50
      12-01.75  13-09.25            
 
Boys Long Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coles, Joseph                Clearview                      19-08.75    4   
      19-08.75  18-09 x             
  2 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                       18-06.75    5   
      18-06.75  18-02.75 x            
  3 Ortiz, Felix                 Egg Harbor Twp                 18-00.50    3   
      18-00.50  17-10.25 x             
  4 Hogeboom, Kyle               Moorestown                     17-10.25    2   
      17-09.75  17-10.25 x             
  5 Garland, Tyron               Oakcrest                       17-09.00    5   
      FOUL  17-09 x             
  6 Serrano, Mark                Egg Harbor Twp                 17-02.50    3   
      FOUL  17-02.50 x             
  7 Newman, Tyreck               Millville                      17-01.00    2.50
      17-01  16-07.50 x             
  8 Harris, Ryant                Millville                      16-08.25    2.50
      16-08.25  16-04.25 x            
  9 Livingston, Jiquay           Hammonton                      16-05.25    1.50
      16-05.25  14-07 x             
 10 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                      16-01.25    4   
      15-02  16-01.25 x             
 11 Jones, Lamonte               Hammonton                      15-01.25    1.50
      FOUL  15-01.25 x             
 12 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                       15-00.25    1   
      FOUL  15-00.25               
 13 Dawkins, M. Matt             Cherokee                       14-09.25    1   
      14-09.25  11-10.25 x             
 14 Hannah, Christopher          Moorestown                     13-09.75    2   
      FOUL  13-09.75 x             
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp                 21-03.25    4   
      20-10  FOUL  21-03.25          
  2 Clybourn, Tyler              Oakcrest                       21-02.00    5   
      20-07.75  21-02  21-01.50         
  3 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                    21-00.75    3   
      20-03.25  19-07.75  21-00.75            
  4 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       21-00.50    5   
      19-02.25  21-00.50  19-11.25         
  5 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                     20-10.25    2   
      19-05.75  20-10.25  FOUL            
  6 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         20-05.00    2.50
      FOUL  20-05  19-10           
  7 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     20-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-03.50            
  8 Harris, Christopher          Millville                      19-07.25  
      19-07.25  19-04.75              
  9 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan       Egg Harbor Twp                 19-07.00    4   
      19-07  19-05.50  15-05           
 10 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                       19-06.00    1.50
      17-09.75  19-06               
 11 Cross, Kurshaan              Winslow Twp                    19-04.50    3   
      19-00  19-04.50  19-02           
 12 Poteat, Tyshawn              Atlantic City                  19-02.00  
      19-02  18-02.75  18-06.75           
 13 Louis, Christopher           Vineland                       19-00.75    1   
      19-00.75  17-05.25  17-00.75            
 14 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 19-00.25  
      15-05.25  17-07.25  19-00.25          
 15 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                         18-11.75    2.50
      FOUL  FOUL  18-11.75            
 16 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       18-04.75    1.50
      18-04.75  17-08               
 17 Porter, Joquan               Vineland                       18-00.25    1   
      FOUL  18-00.25  16-11.75            
 18 Shields, Ta'Hee              Clearview                      17-11.25  
      FOUL  17-09.50  17-11.25           
 19 Bryant, Dwayne               St. Augustine Pr               17-10.00    0.50
      FOUL  17-10  17-09            
 20 Reeder, Marc                 St. Augustine Pr               17-04.25    0.50
      17-04.25  FOUL  17-02.50          
 21 Kenny, Anthony               Ocean City                     17-03.50    2   
      17-03.50  16-06.75  17-00           
 22 Cedano, John                 Moorestown                     14-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50           
 -- St Omer, Tyler               Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Khonvay, Darawan             Millville                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         44-04.25    5   
      FOUL  43-10.25  44-04.25            
  2 Britt, Jayden                Oakcrest                       43-02.50    4   
      41-06  43-02.50  42-06.75           
  2 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         43-02.50    2   
      43-02.50  42-09.75  43-02.50           
  4 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                         42-05.75    5   
      42-05.75  FOUL  42-01.50           
  5 Ingrum, Jordan               Oakcrest                       42-00.00    4   
      41-08.25  FOUL  42-00            
  6 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan       Egg Harbor Twp                 40-07.00    3   
      39-06.25  40-07  FOUL            
  7 Atoki, Jeremiah              Vineland                       40-06.00    2.50
      FOUL  40-03  40-06           
  8 Felker, Ryan                 Egg Harbor Twp                 40-02.75    3   
      FOUL  38-02.25  40-02.75            
  9 Dunmore, Devin               Vineland                       40-00.00    2.50
      FOUL  39-11.75  40-00            
 10 Harris, Christopher          Millville                      38-07.00  
      38-07  FOUL               
 11 Coles, Joseph                Clearview                      37-10.50    1.50
      37-10  37-04.75  37-10.50            
 12 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                       36-10.00  
      36-10  35-02.50  35-07            
 13 Monroe, Tony                 Lenape                         36-09.00    2   
      FOUL  36-09  35-09.25           
 14 Gildea, Joseph               Ocean City                     36-05.00    1   
      35-01.50  36-05  FOUL           
 15 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview                      36-02.50    1.50
      35-04.25  35-06  36-02.50            
 16 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 36-01.00    0.50
      FOUL  35-06.75  36-01          
 17 St Omer, Tyler               Burlington Twp                 36-00.00    0.50
      34-10  35-08.50  36-00            
 18 Beebe, Ryan                  Ocean City                     35-08.25    1   
      34-01  34-09  35-08.25           
 19 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                       34-06.00  
      FOUL  34-06  ND           
 -- Cross, Kurshaan              Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 -- Singleton, Za'quan           Millville                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCall, Antoyane             Oakcrest                       37-03.25    5   
      36-00  37-03.25            
  2 Dairo, Olusola               Highland                       36-03.75    4   
      34-09.25  36-03.75            
  3 Coward, Cory                 Oakcrest                       35-02.25    5   
      33-10.50  35-02.25            
  4 Wilmer, Devon                Clearview                      33-08.00    3   
      FOUL  33-08            
  5 Pharo, Vincent               Clearview                      32-06.75    3   
      32-06.75  FOUL            
  7 Figueroa, Nathaniel          Highland                       32-03.50    4   
      31-07.50  32-03.50            
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Darnell             Oakcrest                       42-01.50    5   
      42-01.50  FOUL x             
  2 Garland, Tyron               Oakcrest                       39-00.00    5   
      37-09.75  39-00 x             
  3 Ortiz, Felix                 Egg Harbor Twp                 38-04.00    4   
      38-04  FOUL x             
  4 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor Twp                 35-06.50    4   
      34-09  35-06.50 x             
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                       40-05.50    4   
      37-09.50  40-05.50               
  2 Pella, Thomas                Egg Harbor Twp                 40-03.00    5   
      39-09  40-03 x             
  3 Coursey, Ernest              St. Augustine Pr               38-10.00    0.50
      38-10  37-04.50 x             
  3 McGrail, Tom                 Egg Harbor Twp                 38-10.00    5   
      37-00  38-10 x             
  5 Slaney, Uzziah               Millville                      37-09.00    3   
      37-09  FOUL x             
  6 Henkel, Dominic              Egg Harbor Twp                 37-06.25  
      37-00  37-06.25 x             
  7 Brown, Malcolm               Kingsway                       36-07.50    2   
      36-07.50  FOUL x             
  8 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp                 36-00.00  
      33-01  36-00 x             
  9 Morris, Jordan               Burlington Twp                 35-09.00    2.50
      32-02.50  35-09 x             
 10 Aberman, Mike                Egg Harbor Twp                 35-08.50  
      34-07  35-08.50               
 11 Turner, Mark                 Oakcrest                       34-07.00    4   
      33-09.50  34-07               
 12 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                      34-06.50  
      34-06.50  33-10 x             
 13 Chambers, Devon              Highland                       33-09.25    1.50
      32-01  33-09.25 x             
 14 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East               33-06.00    1   
      33-06  33-03.50 x             
 15 Gibbons, Dionysus            Millville                      33-05.50    3   
      33-05.50  33-01 x             
 16 Priest, Jarret               Highland                       33-03.75    1.50
      32-07.50  33-03.75 x             
 17 Beckette, Jacob              Lenape                         33-02.00  
      33-02  32-09.75 x             
 18 Brown, Devin                 Cherry Hill East               33-00.00    1   
      33-00  33-00 x             
 18 Pilling, Zach                Lenape                         33-00.00  
      FOUL  33-00 x             
 20 Smith, Charles               Burlington Twp                 32-09.50    2.50
      32-02  32-09.50 x             
 21 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                       32-03.00  
      31-03  32-03 x             
 22 Hoffner, Jeffrey             Ocean City                     31-06.25  
      31-05.25  31-06.25 x             
 23 Bell, Connor                 Kingsway                       31-05.00    2   
      30-08.50  31-05 x             
 23 Fuller, Jerry                Highland                       31-05.00  
      FOUL  31-05               
 25 Kooistra, Daniel             Clearview                      30-07.50  
      29-07.50  30-07.50 x             
 26 Strunk, Kyle                 Ocean City                     30-06.25  
      30-06.25  29-02.50 x             
 27 Monzo, William               Hammonton                      29-06.00  
      25-09  29-06               
 28 Digiovannangelo, Cameron     Hammonton                      29-04.00  
      29-03.50  29-04 x             
 29 Walkowiak, Joseph            Ocean City                     28-10.00  
      28-10  28-10 x             
 30 Rodulfo, David               Burlington Twp                 28-05.50  
      28-05.50  26-07 x             
 31 Mustafa, Tarique             Highland                       28-04.75  
      27-07.75  28-04.75 x             
 32 Bird, Joshua                 Burlington Twp                 28-02.00  
      28-02  28-00 x             
 33 Silver, Andrew               St. Augustine Pr               27-06.00    0.50
      25-10  27-06 x             
 34 Varga, Alexander             Vineland                       27-03.75  
      27-03.75  26-04 x             
 35 Kim, Andrew                  Cherokee                       26-01.25  
      FOUL  26-01.25 x             
 36 Johnson, William             Ocean City                     25-07.25  
      23-08.25  25-07.25 x             
 37 Faldetta, Matt               Egg Harbor Twp                 22-08.50  
      22-08.50  FOUL x             
 38 Neiman, Jacob                Vineland                       18-09.00  
      18-09  17-11 x             
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dejean, Jefferson            Egg Harbor Twp                 41-02.00  
      41-02  39-09.50            
  4 Barnes, Kafele               Oakcrest                       39-10.00    2.50
      39-03  39-10            
  5 Starks, Devon                Highland                       39-02.00    2   
      FOUL  39-02            
  7 Gallina, Sal                 St. Augustine Pr               37-11.75    4   
      37-11.75  FOUL            
  8 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustine Pr               37-02.50    4   
      35-00.75  37-02.50            
 12 Govern, Samuel               Oakcrest                       34-02.75    2.50
      34-02.75  3-10.50            
 13 Wilhelm, Jack                Clearview                      33-10.25    1   
      33-10.25  32-10            
 14 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview                      33-09.50    1   
      28-02  33-09.50            
 16 Heim, Steve                  Highland                       32-08.00    2   
      32-07  32-08            
 18 Steacker, Louis J            Lenape                         31-04.75  
      30-11  31-04.75            
 19 Mokris, Mykhaylo             Clearview                      29-04.25  
      25-07.50  29-04.25            
 21 Dittmer, Drew                Cherokee                       29-00.00  
      28-04.75  29-00            
 22 Ciarrocca, Robert            Cherokee                       28-07.50  
      28-07.50  FOUL            
 23 Frazier, Terrell             Lenape                         26-11.00  
      26-03  26-11               
 24 Pinder, Robert               Clearview                      26-09.25  
      26-09.25  24-10               
 26 Corcoran, Dylan              Egg Harbor Twp                 21-10.50  
      19-07  21-10.50            
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                       53-05.00    5   
      51-00  53-05  53-00.75            
  2 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje         Oakcrest                       49-04.50    4   
      49-04.50  FOUL  49-04.50            
  3 Nimley, Prescott             Oakcrest                       49-01.50    4   
      49-01.50  47-07.75  48-08.50            
  4 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor Twp                 47-01.25    3   
      FOUL  44-02.75  47-01.25            
  5 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                       46-10.50    5   
      46-08  46-10.50  46-09            
  6 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                 45-07.75    2.50
      45-07.75  FOUL  44-08            
  7 Council, Orlando             Highland                       45-05.75    1   
      FOUL  43-00.50  45-05.75            
  8 Jones, Curtis                Millville                      44-06.00    1.50
      42-05  42-08.75  44-06            
  9 Mikso, Jude                  Cherry Hill East               43-08.75    2   
      43-08.75  42-03.50  41-09.75            
 10 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                         43-02.00    0.50
      39-01.50  40-09.50  43-02            
 11 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                       43-00.00  
      43-00  FOUL  41-07            
 12 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                 42-09.50    2.50
      42-09.50  41-10  41-07.75            
 13 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp                 42-08.50    3   
      40-08.50  42-08.50  40-08.50            
 14 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                         41-08.25  
      38-11.50  40-08.75  41-08.25            
 15 Abdali, Nasrathuuah          Cherry Hill East               41-03.25    2   
      40-03  39-00  41-03.25            
 16 Salera, Joseph               Moorestown                     40-08.50  
      40-07.50  40-08.50  FOUL            
 17 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland                       40-07.25  
      40-07.25  39-05.75  39-07.25            
 18 Drake, Antonio               Millville                      40-02.00    1.50
      39-07.50  40-02  FOUL            
 19 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                       39-11.00  
      FOUL  39-11  39-06            
 20 Lindsey, Myles               Delsea                         39-09.75    0.50
      39-09.75  37-05  39-02.50            
 21 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland                       39-09.00  
      39-09  39-05  37-01           
 22 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                    39-00.00  
      36-06.50  38-05.25  39-00           
 23 Smith, Spencer               Highland                       38-06.50    1   
      FOUL  37-01  38-06.50            
 24 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                     38-06.00  
      38-06  35-07  37-10.50           
 25 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                      38-01.00  
      38-01  FOUL  36-02.50           
 26 Etienne, Israel              Moorestown                     37-09.50  
      36-08.25  37-09.50  FOUL            
 27 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                         37-01.00  
      37-01  34-11  FOUL            
 28 Horner, Ryan                 Ocean City                     35-05.00  
      32-04.50  35-05  35-02.50            
 29 Villari, Frank               Hammonton                      34-09.00  
      34-09  34-06.50  31-06.50            
 30 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                    32-09.50  
      32-05.50  30-08  32-09.50            
 31 King, Armani                 Clearview                      32-04.50  
      FOUL  31-05  32-04.50            
 32 Parker, Hakeem               Hammonton                      29-08.50  
      29-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starks, Devon                Highland                          91-09    2.50
      91-09  FOUL x             
  7 Gallina, Sal                 St. Augustine Pr                  81-02    3   
      81-02  FOUL x             
  8 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustine Pr                  80-08    3   
      80-08  FOUL x             
 10 Kelly, Kieran                Cherokee                          73-08    0.50
      70-11  73-08 x             
 11 Frazier, Terrell             Lenape                            72-07  
      60-02  72-07 x             
 12 Barnes, Kafele               Oakcrest                          71-11    1   
      69-08  71-11 x             
 13 Wilhelm, Jack                Clearview                         71-06  
      71-06  62-07 x             
 15 Govern, Samuel               Oakcrest                          67-11    1   
      67-11  FOUL x             
 16 Naasan, Kareem               Egg Harbor Twp                    67-09  
      FOUL  67-09 x             
 17 Flite, Liam                  Highland                          67-06    2.50
      66-10  67-06 x             
 19 Kahyaoglu, Koray             Lenape                            64-03  
      64-03  58-05 x             
 20 Nessler, Michael             Cherokee                          63-10    0.50
      59-02  63-10 x             
 23 Corcoran, Dylan              Egg Harbor Twp                    53-02  
      53-02  52-07 x             
 24 Pinder, Robert               Clearview                         50-05  
      50-05  FOUL x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Connor                 Kingsway                         135-04    5   
      130-06  135-04  118-06            
  2 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                         134-09    5   
      130-03  134-09  131-07            
  3 Jones, Curtis                Millville                        131-11  
      131-11  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                        130-11    4   
      129-08  130-11  122-03           
  5 Hallowell, Jake              Delsea                           130-08    1.50
      130-08  122-04  FOUL            
  6 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                           129-01    1   
      FOUL  129-01  125-02            
  7 Momodu, Mubarak              Egg Harbor Twp                   127-06    3   
      120-10  113-04  127-06           
  8 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland                         126-09    2.50
      116-08  126-09  124-04           
  9 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview                        125-05    4   
      125-05  120-10  123-04            
 10 Wan, Darren                  Egg Harbor Twp                   123-05    3   
      123-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 122-04    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  122-04            
 12 Kelly, Dominic               Hammonton                        119-04    0.50
      FOUL  119-04  119-02            
 13 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       117-01  
      95-05  115-04  117-01            
 14 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   117-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-00            
 15 Quipot, Philippe             Cherokee                         113-04  
      112-03  FOUL  113-04            
 16 Brockenberry, Joshua         Oakcrest                         111-00  
      111-00  FOUL  106-08            
 17 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill East                 109-11    2   
      88-07  100-00  109-11            
 18 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                       109-09  
      106-11  109-09  FOUL            
 19 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                        108-00    0.50
      FOUL  108-00  103-09            
 20 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland                         107-04    2.50
      87-10  105-01  107-04           
 21 Smith, Spencer               Highland                         106-02  
      106-02  100-07  FOUL            
 22 Council, Orlando             Highland                         105-06  
      105-06  101-06  85-02            
 23 Rodulfo, David               Burlington Twp                   104-06  
      90-03  97-08  104-06            
 24 Washington, Rashaad          Delsea                            98-11    1.50
      89-00  98-11  88-11           
 25 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                            98-08    1   
      FOUL  98-08  FOUL            
 26 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                       91-08  
      91-08  74-03  FOUL            
 27 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                       78-07  
      66-03  FOUL  78-07            
 28 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                          78-06  
      78-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Drake, Antonio               Millville                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway                         128-02    3   
  2 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor Twp                   127-11    5   
  3 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor Twp                   125-07    5   
  4 Hall, Zachary                Cherry Hill East                 125-05    4   
  5 Centeno, John                Millville                        113-06    2.50
  6 Sweeney, Justin              Egg Harbor Twp                   103-09  
  7 Bar, Gilad                   Cherry Hill East                 102-05    4   
  8 Sanchaz, Juan                Ocean City                        98-01    1.50
  9 Taylor, Joshua               Millville                         96-11    2.50
 10 Estabillo, Kevin             Kingsway                          95-08    3   
 11 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                    94-07    2   
 12 Dejean, Jefferson            Egg Harbor Twp                    93-11  
 13 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                         92-03    0.50
 14 Coursey, Ernest              St. Augustine Pr                  91-08  
 15 Pilling, Zach                Lenape                            89-09    1   
 16 Morris, Jordan               Burlington Twp                    87-01    2   
 17 Bird, Joshua                 Burlington Twp                    84-08  
 18 Smith, Charles               Burlington Twp                    82-10  
 19 Walkowiak, Joseph            Ocean City                        81-04    1.50
 20 Mustafa, Tarique             Highland                          81-02  
 21 Beckette, Jacob              Lenape                            80-09    1   
 22 Bubnoski, Ryan               Cherokee                          80-05  
 23 Coulter, George              Cherokee                          76-10  
 23 Kubler, Zachary              Clearview                         76-10    0.50
 25 Digiovannangelo, Cameron     Hammonton                         73-11  
 26 Barth, Taylor                Ocean City                        71-02  
 27 Turner, Mark                 Oakcrest                          69-10  
 28 Silver, Andrew               St. Augustine Pr                  69-00  
 29 Varga, Alexander             Vineland                          68-06  
 30 Monzo, William               Hammonton                         65-06  
 31 Neiman, Jacob                Vineland                          64-03  
 32 Hayes, Ivan                  Oakcrest                          62-03  
 33 Strunk, Kyle                 Ocean City                        59-03  
 -- Harris, Donsil               Highland                           FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City                       171-10    5   
      165-03  171-10  FOUL         
  2 Salera, Joseph               Moorestown                       167-11    4   
      140-08  167-11  FOUL           
  3 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   152-02    2   
      152-02  FOUL  119-09         
  4 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor Twp                   151-08    2.50
      151-08  141-01  132-07         
  5 Gross, Matthew               Cherokee                         142-09    3   
      FOUL  142-09  121-00           
  6 Garth, Justin                Cherry Hill East                 141-07    1   
      141-07  139-00  123-11         
  7 Zingrone, Michael            Hammonton                        141-05    1.50
      141-05  128-02  119-01         
  8 Razler, Ryan                 Cherokee                         136-02    3   
      111-02  136-02  124-08           
  9 Henderson, Daniel            Ocean City                       133-02    5   
      131-01  133-02  123-01         
 10 Barnard, Zachary             Hammonton                        131-09    1.50
      131-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview                        131-08    0.50
      126-01  131-08  130-04         
 12 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 129-04    1   
      120-02  129-04  129-00         
 13 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                           128-00  
      107-05  128-00  121-10         
 14 Etienne, Israel              Moorestown                       126-03    4   
      108-02  120-03  126-03           
 15 Mozelle, Shakur              Oakcrest                         125-04  
      119-01  125-04  FOUL         
 16 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview                        123-09    0.50
      122-00  114-01  123-09         
 17 Martorano, Gabe              Highland                         123-03  
      FOUL  123-03  FOUL         
 18 Whitted, Ryan                Egg Harbor Twp                   123-01    2.50
      114-00  123-01  FOUL         
 19 Botbyl, Alex                 Oakcrest                         122-11  
      122-11  119-05  111-00         
 20 Lake, John                   Burlington Twp                   121-02    2   
      113-03  121-02  FOUL         
 21 Harris, Donsil               Highland                         115-04  
      109-09  112-10  115-04         
 22 Steacker, Louis J            Lenape                            95-04  
      88-01  95-04  87-04           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Russo, Luca                  Cherry Hill East                 114-03    4   
      114-03  108-10 x             
  4 Starks, Devon                Highland                         109-01    2   
      109-01  FOUL x             
  5 Rado, Jacob                  Cherry Hill East                 108-04    4   
      108-04  97-08 x             
  6 Casella, Dante               Cherokee                         108-02    2.50
      108-02  107-09               
  8 Selkow, Jared                Cherokee                         103-04    2.50
      96-06  103-04               
 10 Ashiagbor, Manasseh          Oakcrest                         101-11    1   
      101-11  101-10 x             
 11 Huscher, Jack                St. Augustine Pr                 100-03  
      100-03  93-06 x             
 12 Heim, Steve                  Highland                          99-10    2   
      89-05  99-10 x             
 15 Cosgrove, Tyler              Clearview                         95-01    0.50
      81-00  95-01 x             
 16 Mokris, Mykhaylo             Clearview                         94-08    0.50
      79-09  94-08 x             
 18 Barnes, Kafele               Oakcrest                          92-00    1   
      92-00  78-05 x             
 19 Pharo, Vincent               Clearview                         86-09  
      86-09  76-05 x             
 20 Washington, Ryan             Egg Harbor Twp                    86-06  
      86-06  84-02 x             
 21 Naasan, Kareem               Egg Harbor Twp                    85-05  
      85-05  74-09 x             
 22 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustine Pr                  67-08  
      58-01  67-08 x             
 23 Powers, Dean                 Clearview                         67-04  
      67-04  FOUL x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paguada, Noe                 Egg Harbor Twp                   120-10    5   
      120-10  106-09 x             
  2 Pella, Thomas                Egg Harbor Twp                   119-09    5   
      119-09  112-08 x             
  3 Caprarola, Dominick          Moorestown                       118-10    3   
      117-09  118-10               
  4 Williams, Lindon             Vineland                         117-09    4   
      117-09  114-10 x             
  4 Greene, Korey                Ocean City                       117-09    2.50
      117-09  97-10               
  6 Trumbauer, Dietrich          Egg Harbor Twp                   116-10  
      114-10  116-10 x             
  7 Buckley, Kimani              Vineland                         113-05    4   
      113-05  103-10 x             
  8 Weissman, William            Cherokee                         106-02  
      106-02  92-10 x             
  9 Helmer, Harry                Cherry Hill East                 106-00    2   
      101-11  106-00 x             
 10 Sheridan, Patrick            Moorestown                       105-05    3   
      105-05  101-10               
 11 Caplan, Ben                  Egg Harbor Twp                   100-10  
      100-09  100-10 x             
 12 Goswick, Blake               St. Augustine Pr                 100-05    1.50
      94-05  100-05 x             
 13 Bar, Omri                    Cherry Hill East                 100-03    2   
      95-10  100-03 x             
 14 Strunk, Kyle                 Ocean City                        98-06    2.50
      FOUL  98-06 x             
 15 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest                          97-09    1   
      97-09  66-08 x             
 16 Silver, Andrew               St. Augustine Pr                  93-09    1.50
      84-02  93-09 x             
 17 Graff, Rob                   Hammonton                         92-05    0.50
      80-03  92-05 x             
 18 Quintanilla, Edgar           Burlington Twp                    84-09  
      84-09  FOUL x             
 19 Henkel, Dominic              Egg Harbor Twp                    82-08  
      81-09  82-08 x             
 19 McGrail, Tom                 Egg Harbor Twp                    82-08  
      82-08  FOUL x             
 21 Puggi, Coleman               Oakcrest                          75-05    1   
      FOUL  75-05 x             
 22 Whitner, Dominic             Hammonton                         72-00    0.50
      62-05  72-00 x             
 23 Sojka, Kerry                 Lenape                            70-10  
      66-05  70-10 x             
 24 Fessler, Brayden             Burlington Twp                    67-00  
      67-00  64-02 x             
 25 Pilling, Zach                Lenape                            66-00  
      FOUL  66-00 x             
 26 Kim, Andrew                  Cherokee                          54-01  
      54-01  FOUL x             
Advertisements