6/20– USATF NJ Association Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2015 09:14 PM
          2015 UATF JO National Championship - 6/20/2015 to 8/2/2015           
                     New Jersey Association Championships                      
                   University of Florida , Jacksonville, FL                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1   276 Aska, Taylor         8 Lightning Tr           15.60      16.32Q 
  2   892 Carter, Jillian      7 Windbreaker'           16.93      17.16Q 
  3   618 Chiles, Christina    7 Prime Time T           17.82      17.44q 
  4   403 Lipkin, Charlotte    7 New Jersey S                      18.34  
  5   277 Burrowes, Kayla      7 Lightning Tr           17.90      18.71  
  6   712 Moss, Chloe          8 Unattached             17.00      19.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1   874 Wynn, Sianni         7 Willis/Camde           15.67      15.28Q 
  2   456 Webber, Kiona        8 New Jersey S           17.42      16.76Q 
  3   623 Pinkett, Amira       7 Prime Time T           17.24      17.24q 
  4   893 Cole, Nevaeh         8 Windbreaker'           16.87      17.30q 
  5   777 Pierre, Angeline     7 Unity Expres           17.92      17.93q 
  6   448 Smith, Karrin        8 New Jersey S           18.16      17.94  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1   874 Wynn, Sianni         7 Willis/Camde           15.28      16.24  
  2   276 Aska, Taylor         8 Lightning Tr           16.32      16.24  
  3   623 Pinkett, Amira       7 Prime Time T           17.24      16.42  
  4   456 Webber, Kiona        8 New Jersey S           16.76      16.58  
  5   892 Carter, Jillian      7 Windbreaker'           17.16      16.64  
  6   893 Cole, Nevaeh         8 Windbreaker'           17.30      17.07  
  7   777 Pierre, Angeline     7 Unity Expres           17.93      18.39  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1   874 Wynn, Sianni         7 Willis/Camde           33.37      33.89  
  2   456 Webber, Kiona        8 New Jersey S           37.35      35.70  
  3   388 Itondo, Larissa      8 New Jersey S           37.57      35.82  
  4   276 Aska, Taylor         8 Lightning Tr           35.20      35.86  
  5   634 Wennersten, Peyton   8 Racefaster             38.35      38.23  
  6   205 Alcime, Kaia         7 Jaguar Track           38.20      38.73  
  7   712 Moss, Chloe          8 Unattached             38.22      38.74  
  8   719 Singh, Ryan          8 Unattached             38.32      40.48  
Section  2     Wind: -1.3
  1   623 Pinkett, Amira       7 Prime Time T           39.18      37.90  
  2   610 Turner, Ebony        6 Plainfield T           40.30      38.54  
  3   448 Smith, Karrin        8 New Jersey S           39.13      38.70  
  4   277 Burrowes, Kayla      7 Lightning Tr           40.70      38.85  
  5    10 Osborne, Camille     7 Bergen Count           38.94      39.44  
  6   777 Pierre, Angeline     7 Unity Expres           40.56      41.59  
Section  3     Wind: -0.2
  1   622 Jones, Imani         8 Prime Time T           42.62      39.18  
  2   210 Chatman, Sanaii      8 Jaguar Track           41.30      43.29  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   869 Rodriguez, Ameenah   8 Willis/Camde         1:17.29    1:13.73  
  2    59 Wilson, Tayla        8 Comets Track         1:20.30    1:21.01  
  3   893 Cole, Nevaeh         8 Windbreaker'         1:26.91    1:25.16  
  4   706 Jackson, Madison     8 Unattached           1:27.08    1:25.47  
  5   205 Alcime, Kaia         7 Jaguar Track         1:25.80    1:25.51  
  6   276 Aska, Taylor         8 Lightning Tr         1:25.40    1:26.04  
  7   892 Carter, Jillian      7 Windbreaker'         1:29.03    1:27.64  
  8   168 Richards, Brooke     8 Hunterdon Li         1:27.06    1:27.87  
Section  2  
  1   388 Itondo, Larissa      8 New Jersey S         1:30.70    1:23.71  
  2   610 Turner, Ebony        6 Plainfield T         1:33.10    1:29.86  
  3   818 Muir, Emma           8 Westfield Fl         1:30.16    1:33.80  
  4   204 Ahad, Sahar          7 Jaguar Track         2:02.60    1:36.55  
  5    75 Thompson, Abriyah    6 Elite Runner         1:46.72    1:44.84  
  6   101 Beasley, Layla       6 Eye Catchers         1:32.21    1:57.81  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   869 Rodriguez, Ameenah   8 Willis/Camde         2:53.91    2:49.93  
  2    36 Mersereau, Gwen      8 Berkeley Hei         2:59.78    2:53.65  
  3    59 Wilson, Tayla        8 Comets Track         3:06.20    2:59.95  
  4   706 Jackson, Madison     8 Unattached           3:34.75    3:13.99  
  5   723 Wolmer, Makenna      7 Unattached           3:23.39    3:19.56  
  6   205 Alcime, Kaia         7 Jaguar Track         3:22.60    3:21.85  
  7    38 Robertson, Ellie     8 Berkeley Hei         3:33.08    3:23.20  
  8   687 Martin, Emma         7 Transy East          3:42.00    3:26.89  
  9   382 Herninko, Jeanna     8 New Jersey S         3:50.85    3:34.48  
 10   357 DeRiso, Madison      8 New Jersey S         3:56.42    4:05.45  
 --   204 Ahad, Sahar          7 Jaguar Track         3:31.50         DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   869 Rodriguez, Ameenah   8 Willis/Camde         5:57.36    5:50.25  
  2    36 Mersereau, Gwen      8 Berkeley Hei         6:18.49    6:06.65  
  3   704 Frank, Reese         7 Unattached           6:39.10    6:30.78  
  4   723 Wolmer, Makenna      7 Unattached           7:03.41    6:36.73  
  5    38 Robertson, Ellie     8 Berkeley Hei         6:56.20    6:39.23  
  6   726 Yaniero, Mia         7 Unattached           7:04.09    6:42.78  
  7   687 Martin, Emma         7 Transy East          7:03.00    6:56.77  
  8   168 Richards, Brooke     8 Hunterdon Li         7:11.00    7:00.49  
  9   382 Herninko, Jeanna     8 New Jersey S         7:32.91    7:22.10  
 10   414 McKenna, Julia       7 New Jersey S         7:30.12    7:23.43  
 11   445 Sing, Juliette       7 New Jersey S         7:33.17    7:31.62  
 12   393 Joyce, Olivia        6 New Jersey S         9:38.51    9:02.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prime Time Track Club  'A'                        1:13.09    1:09.34  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:16.43    1:09.93  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:12.28    1:14.52  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   777 Pierre, Angeline     7 Unity Expres           2.67m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  2   818 Muir, Emma           8 Westfield Fl           3.41m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  3   634 Wennersten, Peyton   8 Racefaster             2.56m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  4   445 Sing, Juliette       7 New Jersey S           2.70m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  5   403 Lipkin, Charlotte    7 New Jersey S           2.87m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  6   610 Turner, Ebony        6 Plainfield T                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  7   382 Herninko, Jeanna     8 New Jersey S           2.74m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  8   771 Diaz, Raquel         7 Unity Expres           1.83m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  9   687 Martin, Emma         7 Transy East                       2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 --   892 Carter, Jillian      7 Windbreaker'           2.38m         ND   NWI           
 --   806 Castucci, Olivia     8 Westfield Fl           1.54m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   424 Nicholson, Saige     8 New Jersey S           5.38m      6.71m   22-00.25 
  2   403 Lipkin, Charlotte    7 New Jersey S           4.82m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  3   392 Joyce, Ava           8 New Jersey S           3.36m      3.88m   12-08.75 
  4   357 DeRiso, Madison      8 New Jersey S           3.35m      3.14m   10-03.75 
 --   898 Ivey, Kierra         8 Windbreaker'           3.51m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   818 Muir, Emma           8 Westfield Fl          12.55m     13.09m      42-11 
  2   390 Johnson, Mariana     7 New Jersey S          35.00m     11.61m      38-01 
  3    10 Osborne, Camille     7 Bergen Count          25.00m     10.57m      34-08 
  4   392 Joyce, Ava           8 New Jersey S          25.00m      9.53m      31-03 
  5   393 Joyce, Olivia        6 New Jersey S          20.00m      5.77m      18-11 
  6   340 Bardzell, Elizabet   6 New Jersey S                      3.49m      11-05 
 --   898 Ivey, Kierra         8 Windbreaker'          25.00m         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.4
  1   282 Coleman, Nadya      10 Lightning Tr           14.10      14.43Q 
  2    67 Colvin, Sierra       9 Elite Runner           15.16      15.45q 
  3   426 Okezie, Belen        9 New Jersey S           15.90      15.93  
  4   327 Taffe, Kera          9 MySprintClub           16.23      16.39  
  5   278 Caughey, Delaney     9 Lightning Tr           15.90      16.43  
  6   643 Booker, Sierra      10 Roselle Rams           16.20      16.47  
  7     2 Hazelwood-Durrant,   9 Baby Bulldog           17.20      16.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1   112 Rollins, Qiora       9 Eye Catchers           14.43      14.43Q 
  2    76 Thompson, Ajanae     9 Elite Runner           15.09      15.25q 
  3   324 Rubio, Gina          9 MySprintClub           16.10      15.54q 
  4   625 Woodard, Taliah      9 Prime Time T           15.66      15.56q 
  5   428 Oliver, Amaia        9 New Jersey S           15.84      15.72  
  6   720 Tolud, Maia          9 Unattached             15.93      16.32  
  7   215 Hector, Kaori        9 Jaguar Track           16.70      17.25  
  8   253 Butler, Namow        9 Jersey City            17.20      17.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1   805 Bonn, Alexandra     10 Westfield Fl           14.97      15.15Q 
  2   110 Richards, Ariel      9 Eye Catchers           14.76      15.44q 
  3   163 Obi, Zoe            10 Hunterdon Li           15.78      15.80  
  4   170 Rush, Emily         10 Hunterdon Li           15.96      15.87  
  5   642 Booker, Sarah       10 Roselle Rams           15.70      16.89  
  6   700 Almeida, Myra        8 Unattached             16.92      17.25  
  7   811 Greyenbuhl, Jacque   9 Westfield Fl           16.85      17.53  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1   282 Coleman, Nadya      10 Lightning Tr           14.43      14.30  
  2   112 Rollins, Qiora       9 Eye Catchers           14.43      14.49  
  3   110 Richards, Ariel      9 Eye Catchers           15.44      15.00  
  4    67 Colvin, Sierra       9 Elite Runner           15.45      15.15  
  5   805 Bonn, Alexandra     10 Westfield Fl           15.15      15.19  
  6    76 Thompson, Ajanae     9 Elite Runner           15.25      15.26  
  7   625 Woodard, Taliah      9 Prime Time T           15.56      15.47  
  8   324 Rubio, Gina          9 MySprintClub           15.54      15.89  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1   282 Coleman, Nadya      10 Lightning Tr           30.00      29.88  
  2   112 Rollins, Qiora       9 Eye Catchers           30.71      31.07  
  3    67 Colvin, Sierra       9 Elite Runner           31.53      31.64  
  4   110 Richards, Ariel      9 Eye Catchers           31.18      31.70  
  4    76 Thompson, Ajanae     9 Elite Runner           31.45      31.70  
  6   805 Bonn, Alexandra     10 Westfield Fl           31.67      31.89  
  7   212 Freeman, Nia         9 Jaguar Track           32.20      33.34  
Section  2     Wind: -0.8
  1   872 Tucker, Breyanna    10 Willis/Camde           32.96      32.34  
  2   638 Spoor, Danya         8 Rogue Runner           32.82      32.42  
  3   405 Lipkin, Sydney       9 New Jersey S           32.66      32.51  
  4   324 Rubio, Gina          9 MySprintClub           33.47      32.86  
  5   428 Oliver, Amaia        9 New Jersey S           33.37      33.16  
  6   710 Mcknight, Kaitlyn   10 Unattached             33.70      33.42  
  7   169 Rooney, Caitlin     10 Hunterdon Li           33.58      33.55  
  8   278 Caughey, Delaney     9 Lightning Tr           33.80      34.01  
Section  3     Wind: -0.2
  1   426 Okezie, Belen        9 New Jersey S           33.99      33.30  
  2   163 Obi, Zoe            10 Hunterdon Li           34.30      33.70  
  3   391 Jones, Laila        10 New Jersey S           34.32      33.86  
  4   720 Tolud, Maia          9 Unattached             34.49      35.95  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   603 Berry, Jenai        10 Plainfield T         1:08.10    1:06.56  
  2   282 Coleman, Nadya      10 Lightning Tr         1:09.20    1:07.39  
  3   862 Harley, Nadiah       9 Willis/Camde         1:10.89    1:09.18  
  4   279 Caughey, Sheridan   10 Lightning Tr         1:13.10    1:13.21  
  5   768 Blakes, Mikayla      9 Unity Expres         1:10.59    1:13.25  
  6   638 Spoor, Danya         8 Rogue Runner         1:13.10    1:13.92  
  7   111 Rollins, Adriana     9 Eye Catchers         1:13.52    1:14.53  
Section  2  
  1    76 Thompson, Ajanae     9 Elite Runner         1:15.63    1:12.21  
  2    67 Colvin, Sierra       9 Elite Runner         1:15.37    1:14.06  
  3   212 Freeman, Nia         9 Jaguar Track         1:18.80    1:15.04  
  4   426 Okezie, Belen        9 New Jersey S         1:18.07    1:15.55  
  5   140 Amorim, Sophia      10 Hunterdon Li         1:15.49    1:15.94  
  6   169 Rooney, Caitlin     10 Hunterdon Li         1:16.58    1:18.03  
Section  3  
  1   642 Booker, Sarah       10 Roselle Rams         1:17.60    1:16.48  
  2   391 Jones, Laila        10 New Jersey S         1:19.49    1:17.39  
  3   324 Rubio, Gina          9 MySprintClub         1:19.07    1:19.07  
  4   405 Lipkin, Sydney       9 New Jersey S         1:19.70    1:19.16  
  5   895 Gutherie, Victoria   9 Windbreaker'         1:22.06    1:19.36  
  6   145 Corcoran, Ella      10 Hunterdon Li         1:19.75    1:21.31  
  7    35 Merrick, Madeleine   8 Berkeley Hei         1:25.45    1:24.01  
  8   159 Magron, Amelia      10 Hunterdon Li         1:27.14    1:29.59  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   710 Mcknight, Kaitlyn   10 Unattached           3:08.90    2:55.89  
  2   119 Williams, Yaasmeen   9 Get Dusted T         3:07.52    3:03.29  
  3    40 San Antonio, Emma    9 Berkeley Hei         3:10.80    3:06.24  
  4   715 Purnell, Krista      8 Unattached           3:35.87    3:16.76  
Section  2  
  1   603 Berry, Jenai        10 Plainfield T         2:38.20    2:37.18  
  2   862 Harley, Nadiah       9 Willis/Camde         2:50.72    2:40.18  
  3   768 Blakes, Mikayla      9 Unity Expres         2:44.50    2:43.80  
  4   606 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  10 Plainfield T         3:03.00    2:44.41  
  5   639 Spoor, Elsa         10 Rogue Runner         2:56.71    2:46.82  
  6   216 Hollis, Peyton       9 Jaguar Track         2:47.60    2:49.10  
  7   449 Smith, Leah         10 New Jersey S         2:57.79    2:49.69  
  8   688 Noriega, Michelle   10 Transy East          3:04.30    2:55.95  
  9   140 Amorim, Sophia      10 Hunterdon Li         3:02.83    3:00.06  
 10   349 Bryan-Jones, Anna    9 New Jersey S         3:02.61    3:04.85  
 11   773 Hall, Mikayla        8 Unity Expres         3:07.52    3:18.78  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   606 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  10 Plainfield T         6:18.60    5:32.97  
  2   639 Spoor, Elsa         10 Rogue Runner         6:01.22    5:36.00  
  3   449 Smith, Leah         10 New Jersey S         5:46.94    5:36.63  
  4   216 Hollis, Peyton       9 Jaguar Track         5:43.00    5:50.33  
  5   100 Beasley, Dahlia      9 Eye Catchers         6:04.66    6:00.17  
  6   279 Caughey, Sheridan   10 Lightning Tr         5:53.90    6:01.30  
  7   688 Noriega, Michelle   10 Transy East          6:08.20    6:04.31  
  8   715 Purnell, Krista      8 Unattached           6:37.32    6:19.98  
  9   397 Klein, Mikayla       9 New Jersey S         6:34.27    6:28.05  
 10   689 Nwajei, Benay        8 Transy East          6:21.00    6:43.41  
 11   773 Hall, Mikayla        8 Unity Expres         6:32.20    6:45.23  
 12   151 Jones, Allie         9 Hunterdon Li         6:31.03    6:47.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:01.10    1:01.71  
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   1:07.05    1:05.47  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:06.11    1:05.51  
  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:06.40    1:06.35  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            5:28.14    4:59.68  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   639 Spoor, Elsa         10 Rogue Runner           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2   364 Dungey, Sydney       9 New Jersey S                      0.97m    3-02.25 
  3   447 Sisilli, Mia         9 New Jersey S           0.91m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   805 Bonn, Alexandra     10 Westfield Fl           3.92m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2   405 Lipkin, Sydney       9 New Jersey S           3.61m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  3   720 Tolud, Maia          9 Unattached             3.55m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  4   349 Bryan-Jones, Anna    9 New Jersey S           3.32m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  5   638 Spoor, Danya         8 Rogue Runner           3.09m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6   100 Beasley, Dahlia      9 Eye Catchers           3.46m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7   170 Rush, Emily         10 Hunterdon Li           3.44m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 --   872 Tucker, Breyanna    10 Willis/Camde           3.15m         ND   NWI           
 --   870 Rodriguez, Sivann    9 Willis/Camde           3.15m         ND   NWI           
 --   416 McPherson, Cameron   9 New Jersey S           3.07m         ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1   863 Harley, Naomi       10 Willis/Camde           2.90m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  2     2 Hazelwood-Durrant,   9 Baby Bulldog                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  3   347 Breuer, Lena         8 New Jersey S           2.99m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  4   364 Dungey, Sydney       9 New Jersey S           2.89m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5   772 Frazier, Destinee   10 Unity Expres           2.46m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  6   811 Greyenbuhl, Jacque   9 Westfield Fl           2.75m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7   700 Almeida, Myra        8 Unattached             2.83m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  8   711 McKnight, Kayla     10 Unattached                        2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   352 Carter, Kristina    10 New Jersey S           7.35m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  2   394 Joyce, Sophia       10 New Jersey S           5.69m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  3   863 Harley, Naomi       10 Willis/Camde           5.98m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  4   378 Harper, Allure      10 New Jersey S           5.21m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  5   339 Bardzell, Catherin  10 New Jersey S           5.13m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  6   443 Schmitt, Rachel     10 New Jersey S           4.92m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  7   345 Bibber, Miranda     10 New Jersey S           4.68m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  8   227 Taylor, Kalina      10 Jaguar Track                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  9   215 Hector, Kaori        9 Jaguar Track                      4.08m   13-04.75 
 10    77 Valdes, Gianna       9 Elite Runner           3.85m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 11   711 McKnight, Kayla     10 Unattached                        3.48m   11-05.00 
 12   667 Suppa, Gabriella    10 Thrower Nati           3.78m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   394 Joyce, Sophia       10 New Jersey S          51.00m     23.66m      77-07 
  2   352 Carter, Kristina    10 New Jersey S          54.00m     18.62m      61-01 
  3   443 Schmitt, Rachel     10 New Jersey S          58.00m     18.55m      60-10 
  4   154 Kirkpatrick, Madis  10 Hunterdon Li          14.15m     15.80m      51-10 
  5   397 Klein, Mikayla       9 New Jersey S          39.00m     14.15m      46-05 
  6   814 Jaqua, Connelly     10 Westfield Fl          11.21m     11.06m      36-03 
  7   890 Blount, Keziah       9 Windbreaker'          25.00m      9.85m      32-04 
  8   689 Nwajei, Benay        8 Transy East           24.00m      8.63m      28-04 
  9   873 Walker, Hasina       9 Willis/Camde           8.23m      8.41m      27-07 
 10    77 Valdes, Gianna       9 Elite Runner          11.37m      8.35m      27-05 
 11   815 Kermanshahi, Kathe   8 Westfield Fl          11.31m      7.97m      26-02 
 12   773 Hall, Mikayla        8 Unity Expres           9.14m      5.33m      17-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   447 Sisilli, Mia         9 New Jersey S        10:15.00    9:36.87  
  2   816 Koizumi, Elizabeth   8 Westfield Fl        11:58.00   10:43.26  
  3   443 Schmitt, Rachel     10 New Jersey S                   11:24.24  
  4   339 Bardzell, Catherin  10 New Jersey S        14:01.00   14:22.54  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1     7 Darby, Kayce        11 Bergen Count           13.47      13.33Q 
  2     8 Hasan, Jaiden       12 Bergen Count           13.55      13.62q 
  3   362 Dudley-Langston, G  12 New Jersey S           14.01      13.98q 
  4   226 Robinson, Jordan    12 Jaguar Track           14.10      14.37  
  5   891 Carter, Fiona       11 Windbreaker'           14.61      14.84  
  6   316 Simon, Bayliss      10 Morris Count           14.98      15.18  
  7   809 Fox, Elise          11 Westfield Fl           16.52      16.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1   336 Ambersley, Ronniek  12 New Jersey S           13.97      13.75Q 
  2    57 Johnson, Kimora     12 Comets Track           13.40      13.83q 
  3   604 Charles, Aniyah     11 Plainfield T           13.60      13.91q 
  4   774 Jordan, Avery       12 Unity Expres           14.59      14.52  
  5   146 Cox, Taylor         11 Hunterdon Li           15.41      15.55  
  6   804 Bielen, Caroline    12 Westfield Fl           16.15      15.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1   716 Sanders, Amor       12 Unattached             13.70      13.80Q 
  2   285 Tagoe, Saiah        12 Lightning Tr           13.30      13.81q 
  3   902 Young, Deja         10 Windbreaker'           14.25      14.42  
  4   781 Van Ness, Destiny   12 Unity Expres           13.74      14.47  
  5   859 Essilfie, Naomi     11 Willis/Camde           14.58      15.34  
  6    33 Knorr, Hannah       12 Berkeley Hei           16.06      15.44  
  7    97 Aloo, Alice         12 Eye Catchers           15.48      15.61  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1     7 Darby, Kayce        11 Bergen Count           13.33      13.32  
  2     8 Hasan, Jaiden       12 Bergen Count           13.62      13.59  
  3   716 Sanders, Amor       12 Unattached             13.80      13.71  
  4   285 Tagoe, Saiah        12 Lightning Tr           13.81      13.78  
  5   336 Ambersley, Ronniek  12 New Jersey S           13.75      13.80  
  6   362 Dudley-Langston, G  12 New Jersey S           13.98      14.03  
  7   604 Charles, Aniyah     11 Plainfield T           13.91      14.19  
  8    57 Johnson, Kimora     12 Comets Track           13.83      14.28  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1    33 Knorr, Hannah       12 Berkeley Hei           33.20      32.86  
  2   161 McNeill, Mya        12 Hunterdon Li           33.30      33.22  
  3   820 Skultety, Julia     11 Westfield Fl           33.16      33.27  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1   859 Essilfie, Naomi     11 Willis/Camde           31.35      31.56  
  2   275 Alleyne, Ariel      11 Lightning Tr           31.49      31.90  
  3   316 Simon, Bayliss      10 Morris Count           31.87      32.17  
  4   146 Cox, Taylor         11 Hunterdon Li           32.22      32.40  
  5    73 Perez, Destiny      12 Elite Runner           31.68      32.47  
Section  3     Wind: -0.2
  1   781 Van Ness, Destiny   12 Unity Expres           30.91      29.92  
  2   226 Robinson, Jordan    12 Jaguar Track           28.90      30.12  
  3   902 Young, Deja         10 Windbreaker'           29.27      30.52  
  4   774 Jordan, Avery       12 Unity Expres           31.33      30.53  
  5   214 Grace, Olivia       11 Jaguar Track           29.86      30.55  
  6   155 Kumar, Lily         11 Hunterdon Li           30.03      30.82  
  7   351 Carter, Alexis      12 New Jersey S           30.53      31.07  
Section  4     Wind: 1.2 
  1   858 Davis, Zeyonna      11 Willis/Camde           27.80      27.77  
  2     8 Hasan, Jaiden       12 Bergen Count           28.68      28.34  
  3   336 Ambersley, Ronniek  12 New Jersey S           28.78      28.59  
  4     7 Darby, Kayce        11 Bergen Count           28.39      28.67  
  5   285 Tagoe, Saiah        12 Lightning Tr           27.90      28.99  
  6   604 Charles, Aniyah     11 Plainfield T           28.10      29.75  
  7   716 Sanders, Amor       12 Unattached             28.43      29.85  
  8    57 Johnson, Kimora     12 Comets Track           28.20      30.61  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    73 Perez, Destiny      12 Elite Runner         1:13.27    1:12.20  
  2   315 Cerra, Emma         12 Morris Count         1:12.93    1:12.72  
  3   144 Chauvette, Abigail  12 Hunterdon Li         1:12.53    1:12.79  
  4   173 Tedesco, Charlotte  11 Hunterdon Li         1:12.50    1:14.31  
  5   463 Williams, Mikayla   12 New Jersey S         1:17.70    1:15.01  
  6   354 Cue, Cassidy        11 New Jersey S         1:16.20    1:22.46  
Section  2  
  1   716 Sanders, Amor       12 Unattached           1:09.70    1:07.59  
  2   455 Webber, Kiara       11 New Jersey S         1:09.53    1:08.90  
  3    60 Wilson, Tiara       11 Comets Track         1:08.80    1:08.98  
  4   167 Reich, Sophia       11 Hunterdon Li         1:09.91    1:10.36  
  5   343 Beutel, Tatianna    11 New Jersey S         1:08.53    1:11.42  
  6    78 Young-Bey, Allahja  11 Elite Runner         1:12.37    1:14.56  
Section  3  
  1   868 Pope, Jasmine       11 Willis/Camde         1:04.14    1:02.56  
  2    13 Tiwari, Trinity     12 Bergen Count         1:04.13    1:04.45  
  3   609 Roach, Sydney       12 Plainfield T         1:05.30    1:05.07  
  4   608 Puryear, Jada Mia   11 Plainfield T         1:07.50    1:06.28  
  5   285 Tagoe, Saiah        12 Lightning Tr         1:07.80    1:08.72  
  6   812 Hamilton, Katherin  12 Westfield Fl         1:07.01    1:09.37  
  7   351 Carter, Alexis      12 New Jersey S         1:08.52    1:09.76  
  8   143 Carlson, Alexandra  11 Hunterdon Li         1:06.21    1:11.86  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    13 Tiwari, Trinity     12 Bergen Count         2:47.14    2:41.88  
  2   810 Granrath, Abigail   11 Westfield Fl         2:45.91    2:41.94  
  3   404 Lipkin, Devon       11 New Jersey S         2:45.06    2:43.35  
  4   156 Kurtz, Laurel       11 Hunterdon Li         2:45.23    2:43.53  
  5    78 Young-Bey, Allahja  11 Elite Runner         2:55.14    2:45.57  
  6   455 Webber, Kiara       11 New Jersey S         2:54.22    2:47.08  
  7   605 Daley, Morgan       12 Plainfield T         2:45.90    2:51.42  
  8   457 Weber, Carissa      11 New Jersey S         2:56.99    2:51.43  
  9    65 Adkison, Asia       10 Elite Runner         3:22.89    3:12.06  
Section  2  
  1   775 Ojo, Marcia         12 Unity Expres         2:33.41    2:28.07  
  2   384 Hoover, Eliza       11 New Jersey S         2:38.25    2:31.59  
  3    72 Nyinah, Maameyaa    10 Elite Runner         2:36.71    2:36.05  
  4   219 Keith, Jenna        11 Jaguar Track         2:37.90    2:37.05  
  5   167 Reich, Sophia       11 Hunterdon Li         2:42.59    2:38.57  
  6   812 Hamilton, Katherin  12 Westfield Fl         2:38.64    2:38.62  
  7   609 Roach, Sydney       12 Plainfield T         2:33.90    2:39.97  
  8    39 Safer, Juliette     12 Berkeley Hei         2:44.41    2:43.12  
  9    60 Wilson, Tiara       11 Comets Track         2:39.70    2:45.15  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   384 Hoover, Eliza       11 New Jersey S         5:27.88    5:11.68  
  2   633 Wennersten, Camryn  10 Racefaster           5:13.64    5:16.33  
  3   775 Ojo, Marcia         12 Unity Expres         5:33.70    5:16.39  
  4    72 Nyinah, Maameyaa    10 Elite Runner         5:16.60    5:16.53  
  5  1009 lore, sophia        12 Unattached           5:30.59    5:18.07  
  6    39 Safer, Juliette     12 Berkeley Hei         5:32.95    5:20.27  
  7   219 Keith, Jenna        11 Jaguar Track         5:23.70    5:28.87  
  8   156 Kurtz, Laurel       11 Hunterdon Li         5:34.66    5:29.54  
  9   810 Granrath, Abigail   11 Westfield Fl         5:39.59    5:34.29  
 10   171 Schmidt, Addison    10 Hunterdon Li         5:41.59    5:43.59  
 11   408 Lounsbury, Allison  11 New Jersey S         5:58.45    5:46.27  
 12    78 Young-Bey, Allahja  11 Elite Runner         6:42.20    6:04.16  
 13   635 Tsay, Kristin       12 Rev. Brown           5:58.93    6:05.23  
 14   457 Weber, Carissa      11 New Jersey S         6:14.98    6:05.28  
 15   398 Klein, Savannah     11 New Jersey S         6:20.14    6:12.37  
 16   402 Lichtenberger, Meg  12 New Jersey S         6:33.89    7:07.29  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   633 Wennersten, Camryn  10 Racefaster          11:09.49   11:13.45  
  2   384 Hoover, Eliza       11 New Jersey S        12:04.64   11:18.12  
  3   605 Daley, Morgan       12 Plainfield T        11:38.00   11:45.38  
  4   408 Lounsbury, Allison  11 New Jersey S        12:28.73   12:16.11  
  5    32 Golub, Hannah       10 Berkeley Hei        17:03.88   13:39.69  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1   413 Mc Fadden, Tiara    11 New Jersey S           16.30      17.05Q 
  2   774 Jordan, Avery       12 Unity Expres           16.00      17.17q 
  3   401 Leto, Alyssa        11 New Jersey S                      17.72  
  4   644 Ellis, Brielle      11 Roselle Rams                      18.24  
  5   363 Dungey, Selah       11 New Jersey S           19.00      18.71  
  6   458 White, Angel        11 New Jersey S                      19.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1   812 Hamilton, Katherin  12 Westfield Fl           15.50      16.26Q 
  2   155 Kumar, Lily         11 Hunterdon Li                      16.28q 
  3   450 Springer, Essence-  10 New Jersey S                      16.37q 
  4   446 Sisilli, Jessica    11 New Jersey S           17.50      18.28  
  5   608 Puryear, Jada Mia   11 Plainfield T                      18.29  
  6  1006 Pretto, Sophia      11 Unattached                        19.17  
  7   344 Biagioni, Paulina   11 New Jersey S           16.50      19.54  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1   865 Hooker, Tierra      12 Willis/Camde           13.25      13.84Q 
  2   444 Sing, Isabella      11 New Jersey S                      17.33q 
  3   821 Sur, Louise Marie   11 Westfield Fl           17.00      17.49q 
  4   389 Jibb, Emily         12 New Jersey S                      17.67  
  5   417 McPherson, Sydney   11 New Jersey S           16.50      17.99  
  6   354 Cue, Cassidy        11 New Jersey S                      18.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9 
  1   865 Hooker, Tierra      12 Willis/Camde           13.84      13.37  
  2   450 Springer, Essence-  10 New Jersey S           16.37      15.29  
  3   155 Kumar, Lily         11 Hunterdon Li           16.28      15.85  
  4   812 Hamilton, Katherin  12 Westfield Fl           16.26      15.87  
  5   413 Mc Fadden, Tiara    11 New Jersey S           17.05      16.74  
  6   444 Sing, Isabella      11 New Jersey S           17.33      16.75  
  7   774 Jordan, Avery       12 Unity Expres           17.17      16.79  
  8   821 Sur, Louise Marie   11 Westfield Fl           17.49      17.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              52.62      52.95  
  2 Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                     54.88      54.78  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            56.40      56.37  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            59.09      58.94  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          1:01.01    1:01.67  
  6 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                      1:03.51    1:03.58  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:20.28    4:15.31  
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   5:00.14    4:59.47  
  3 Windbreaker's Track and Field  'A'                4:59.68    5:05.12  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                          11:03.71  
     1) 604 Charles, Aniyah 11          2) 608 Puryear, Jada Mia 11       
     3) 605 Daley, Morgan 12            4) 609 Roach, Sydney 12           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   867 Pope, Jade          11 Willis/Camde           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2     4 Lynch, Kayley       11 Baby Bulldog           1.32m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2   365 Eucker, Alianna     12 New Jersey S           1.27m     J1.22m    4-00.00 
  2   446 Sisilli, Jessica    11 New Jersey S           1.17m     J1.22m    4-00.00 
  5   363 Dungey, Selah       11 New Jersey S           1.27m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  5   354 Cue, Cassidy        11 New Jersey S                     J1.17m    3-10.00 
  7   175 Van Doren, Olivia   12 Hunterdon Li                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  8   402 Lichtenberger, Meg  12 New Jersey S           1.07m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  8  1006 Pretto, Sophia      11 Unattached                        1.07m    3-06.00 
  8   389 Jibb, Emily         12 New Jersey S                      1.07m    3-06.00 
  8   377 Han, Crystal        11 New Jersey S           1.05m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  8   401 Leto, Alyssa        11 New Jersey S                      1.07m    3-06.00 
 13   344 Biagioni, Paulina   11 New Jersey S           1.02m      0.97m    3-02.25 
 14   415 McKenna, Kirsten    12 New Jersey S                      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   214 Grace, Olivia       11 Jaguar Track                      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2   644 Ellis, Brielle      11 Roselle Rams                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3   686 Johnson, Brea       11 Transy East                       3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
Flight  2  
  1   226 Robinson, Jordan    12 Jaguar Track                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  2   360 Doucet, Emily       12 New Jersey S           3.91m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  3   346 Blakeslee, Kyra     12 New Jersey S           3.93m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4   461 Williams, Dominiqu  12 New Jersey S           3.93m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  5   404 Lipkin, Devon       11 New Jersey S           4.02m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6   807 Endy, Grace         12 Westfield Fl           4.08m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  6   143 Carlson, Alexandra  11 Hunterdon Li           3.85m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8   316 Simon, Bayliss      10 Morris Count           3.98m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  9   415 McKenna, Kirsten    12 New Jersey S           3.76m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10   714 Pinque, Marie       12 Unattached             2.70m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 11   820 Skultety, Julia     11 Westfield Fl           3.84m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 12   663 Di Benedetto, Sant  11 Thrower Nati           3.87m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 13   859 Essilfie, Naomi     11 Willis/Camde           3.49m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 14    99 Beasley, Amirah     12 Eye Catchers           3.54m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 15   444 Sing, Isabella      11 New Jersey S           3.75m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   322 Campbell, Alyssa    12 MySprintClub           8.12m      9.19m   30-02.00 
  2   860 Green, Amia         12 Willis/Camde           8.96m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  3   690 Prescott, Olivia    10 Transy East                       8.61m   28-03.00 
  4   325 Somerville, Jordan  12 MySprintClub           7.58m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  5   395 Karaway, Erin       10 New Jersey S           7.77m      7.40m   24-03.50 
  6   440 Romero, Hailey      11 New Jersey S           6.70m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  7   104 Dennison, Cadian    11 Eye Catchers           5.89m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  8   661 Brown, Miranda      11 Thrower Nati           5.18m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 --   683 Bannister, Kenya    10 Transy East                          ND            
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   690 Prescott, Olivia    10 Transy East                      22.64m      74-03 
  2   322 Campbell, Alyssa    12 MySprintClub           9.15m     22.00m      72-02 
  3   860 Green, Amia         12 Willis/Camde          25.91m     21.30m      69-10 
  4   325 Somerville, Jordan  12 MySprintClub           8.23m     20.07m      65-10 
  5   365 Eucker, Alianna     12 New Jersey S          18.06m     19.80m      64-11 
  6   440 Romero, Hailey      11 New Jersey S          16.99m     18.77m      61-07 
  7   386 Hunt, Shakira       11 New Jersey S                     18.13m      59-06 
  8   395 Karaway, Erin       10 New Jersey S          20.93m     16.70m      54-09 
  9   421 Murray, Kasey       11 New Jersey S                     13.76m      45-02 
 10   453 Viellette, Melissa  10 New Jersey S                     12.69m      41-08 
 11   896 Guthrie, Candace    11 Windbreaker'                     10.87m      35-08 
 12   452 Viellette, Megan    10 New Jersey S                      9.39m      30-10 
 --   683 Bannister, Kenya    10 Transy East                          ND            
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   365 Eucker, Alianna     12 New Jersey S           1.00m     30.00m      98-05 
  2   440 Romero, Hailey      11 New Jersey S           1.00m     23.72m      77-10 
  3   453 Viellette, Melissa  10 New Jersey S           1.00m     23.47m      77-00 
  4   690 Prescott, Olivia    10 Transy East           24.00m     18.55m      60-10 
  5   344 Biagioni, Paulina   11 New Jersey S          59.00m     18.50m      60-08 
  6   860 Green, Amia         12 Willis/Camde          16.30m     16.97m      55-08 
  7   663 Di Benedetto, Sant  11 Thrower Nati          14.98m     15.84m      52-00 
  8   421 Murray, Kasey       11 New Jersey S          37.00m     13.10m      43-00 
  9   104 Dennison, Cadian    11 Eye Catchers          10.73m     12.75m      41-10 
 10   661 Brown, Miranda      11 Thrower Nati          11.57m     12.30m      40-04 
 11   398 Klein, Savannah     11 New Jersey S          58.00m     12.00m      39-04 
 12   896 Guthrie, Candace    11 Windbreaker'           9.07m      7.95m      26-01 
 --   683 Bannister, Kenya    10 Transy East           29.00m         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   807 Endy, Grace         12 Westfield Fl         7:39.00    7:27.30  
  2   348 Browne, Mechala     11 New Jersey S                    9:21.85  
  3   396 Kennedy, Samantha   11 New Jersey S                    9:30.84  
  4   458 White, Angel        11 New Jersey S                    9:52.77  
  5   368 Fletcher, Angela    11 New Jersey S                   10:10.46  
  6   381 Hazzard, Lauren     11 New Jersey S                   10:11.76  
  7   369 Fox, Eva            11 New Jersey S        11:12.00   10:19.66  
  8   325 Somerville, Jordan  12 MySprintClub                   10:30.97  
  9   380 Harrison, Cory      10 New Jersey S                   10:34.02  
 10   375 Grob, Catherine     10 New Jersey S        11:00.00   10:37.28  
 11   803 Ament, Jordyn       11 Westfield Fl        12:11.00   11:03.65  
 12   452 Viellette, Megan    10 New Jersey S                   11:50.20  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1    58 Williams, Nia       13 Comets Track           13.30      13.65Q 
  2   861 Haltiwanger, Ajann  13 Willis/Camde           13.38      13.69q 
  3   323 Campbell, Kimberly  14 MySprintClub           13.75      13.91  
  4   703 Devito, Nicolette   13 Unattached             13.78      14.01  
  5   782 Van Ness, Emily     13 Unity Expres           14.08      14.03  
  6   685 Johnson, Benae      14 Transy East            14.10      14.54  
  7   601 Muir, Antoinette    13 Passaic Indi           14.95      14.94  
  8   142 Blake, Caira        13 Hunterdon Li           14.94      15.05  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1   228 Williams, Lillian   13 Jaguar Track           13.10      13.16Q 
  2   438 Rodriguez, Maris    13 New Jersey S           13.49      13.39q 
  3   376 Hall, Alexis        13 New Jersey S           13.70      13.69q 
  4   464 Williams, Nadiya    13 New Jersey S           14.07      13.77q 
  5   338 Argueta, Therese    13 New Jersey S           13.83      14.33  
  6   109 Richards, Arianna   12 Eye Catchers           14.10      14.83  
  7   602 Stewart, Lania      12 Passaic Indi           14.70      14.92  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1   283 Nkulume, Chidumga   13 Lightning Tr           12.40      12.87Q 
  2   221 Lytch, Nia          12 Jaguar Track           13.90      13.83q 
  3   326 Suriano, Gianna     14 MySprintClub           13.91      14.06  
  4   213 Gibson, Natalie     13 Jaguar Track           13.50      14.11  
  5    69 Eason, Trinity      13 Elite Runner           13.70      14.18  
  6   176 Villani, Sydney     13 Hunterdon Li           14.60      14.30  
  7   116 Trovato, Danielle   13 Eye Catchers           14.51      14.73  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1   283 Nkulume, Chidumga   13 Lightning Tr           12.87      12.64  
  2   438 Rodriguez, Maris    13 New Jersey S           13.39      13.41  
  3    58 Williams, Nia       13 Comets Track           13.65      13.49  
  4   861 Haltiwanger, Ajann  13 Willis/Camde           13.69      13.60  
  5   376 Hall, Alexis        13 New Jersey S           13.69      13.75  
  6   464 Williams, Nadiya    13 New Jersey S           13.77      13.80  
  7   221 Lytch, Nia          12 Jaguar Track           13.83      13.97  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1   164 Panzarino, Taylor   13 Hunterdon Li           31.12      30.82  
  2   599 Infante, Lina       13 Passaic Indi           31.27      31.42  
  3   142 Blake, Caira        13 Hunterdon Li           30.72      32.02  
  4   113 Salaam, Aasiyah     13 Eye Catchers           31.64      32.93  
  5   118 Williams, Kahlani   14 Get Dusted T           31.94      33.04  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1   722 Whetstone, Shelby   14 Unattached             28.23      28.10  
  2   376 Hall, Alexis        13 New Jersey S           28.63      28.28  
  3   412 Manjarrez, Gabriel  14 New Jersey S           29.28      28.41  
  4   323 Campbell, Kimberly  14 MySprintClub           28.42      28.57  
  5   782 Van Ness, Emily     13 Unity Expres           29.63      28.82  
Section  3     Wind: 0.2 
  1   283 Nkulume, Chidumga   13 Lightning Tr           25.59      25.99  
  2   228 Williams, Lillian   13 Jaguar Track           26.48      26.60  
  3   223 Morant, Leena       13 Jaguar Track           26.96      27.28  
  4   438 Rodriguez, Maris    13 New Jersey S           27.94      27.96  
  5    58 Williams, Nia       13 Comets Track           27.50      28.01  
  6   338 Argueta, Therese    13 New Jersey S           27.88      28.26  
  7   708 Kyle, Ariel         14 Unattached             28.17      28.39  
  8   213 Gibson, Natalie     13 Jaguar Track           27.27      29.17  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    80 Ysaac, Zamira       12 Elite Runner         1:09.99    1:06.16  
  2   454 Villamizar, Prisci  14 New Jersey S         1:08.60    1:08.82  
  3   164 Panzarino, Taylor   13 Hunterdon Li         1:09.69    1:10.08  
Section  2  
  1    69 Eason, Trinity      13 Elite Runner         1:03.74    1:02.80  
  2    58 Williams, Nia       13 Comets Track         1:04.60    1:03.56  
  3   607 Patterson, Ashleig  13 Plainfield T         1:04.20    1:04.02  
  4   864 Harmon, Aniyah      13 Willis/Camde         1:04.53    1:05.46  
  5   338 Argueta, Therese    13 New Jersey S         1:06.31    1:07.30  
  6   350 Buquicchio, Erin    14 New Jersey S         1:06.56    1:08.12  
  7   406 Lockwood, Jordan    12 New Jersey S         1:08.58    1:09.99  
Section  3  
  1   283 Nkulume, Chidumga   13 Lightning Tr         1:00.50      59.99  
  2   611 Vanriele, Victoria  12 Plainfield T         1:00.10    1:00.30  
  3    74 Quainoo, Felicia    13 Elite Runner         1:02.36    1:00.99  
  4   223 Morant, Leena       13 Jaguar Track         1:02.50    1:01.13  
  5   207 Bethea, Zarria      13 Jaguar Track         1:02.10    1:01.76  
  6   708 Kyle, Ariel         14 Unattached           1:02.87    1:03.80  
  7    68 Davis, Kaylah       13 Elite Runner         1:02.57    1:03.94  
  8   174 Tyerech, Annalee    13 Hunterdon Li         1:02.83    1:03.96  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   207 Bethea, Zarria      13 Jaguar Track         2:37.80    2:35.11  
  2   152 Kehler, Samantha    13 Hunterdon Li         2:44.40    2:35.94  
  3   165 Plumpton, Charlott  14 Hunterdon Li         2:38.79    2:44.95  
  4   451 Szambel, Elizabeth  13 New Jersey S         2:48.14    2:46.35  
  5    37 Mondelli, Caroline  12 Berkeley Hei         2:47.33    2:48.37  
  6   454 Villamizar, Prisci  14 New Jersey S         2:52.16    2:57.69  
Section  2  
  1   611 Vanriele, Victoria  12 Plainfield T         2:31.30    2:23.47  
  2    68 Davis, Kaylah       13 Elite Runner         2:32.01    2:24.20  
  3   147 DiMarcello, Elena   14 Hunterdon Li         2:31.83    2:27.37  
  4   724 Wolmer, Sophia      14 Unattached           2:35.18    2:29.03  
  5   174 Tyerech, Annalee    13 Hunterdon Li         2:33.81    2:30.97  
  6   229 Williams, Morgan    12 Jaguar Track         2:35.70    2:40.28  
  7   607 Patterson, Ashleig  13 Plainfield T         2:36.00    2:40.99  
  8  1013 Scully, Caitlin        New Jersey S                    3:10.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   611 Vanriele, Victoria  12 Plainfield T         5:19.90    4:55.80  
  2   147 DiMarcello, Elena   14 Hunterdon Li         5:11.88    4:58.10  
  3   162 Nugent, Emily       13 Hunterdon Li         5:15.91    5:03.10  
  4   152 Kehler, Samantha    13 Hunterdon Li         5:33.35    5:18.20  
  5   724 Wolmer, Sophia      14 Unattached           5:17.54    5:21.40  
  6   721 Vanasse, Nicole     13 Unattached           5:36.19    5:23.80  
  7   451 Szambel, Elizabeth  13 New Jersey S         5:49.55    5:30.70  
  8   229 Williams, Morgan    12 Jaguar Track         5:34.20    5:32.40  
  9    37 Mondelli, Caroline  12 Berkeley Hei         5:46.98    5:39.70  
 10   819 Rao, Mara           14 Westfield Fl         5:52.80    5:46.40  
 11   422 Newkirk, Cheyenne   13 New Jersey S         6:10.36    6:05.30  
 12   439 Rogers, Jenna       13 New Jersey S         6:07.30    6:48.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   451 Szambel, Elizabeth  13 New Jersey S        12:34.96   11:44.94  
  2   660 Mallach, Jane       13 Rtc Training        11:30.00   11:56.67  
  3   150 Hansson, Sara       14 Hunterdon Li        13:15.58   12:35.29  
  4   371 Gerritsen, Jenna    12 New Jersey S        13:44.03   13:17.17  
  5   341 Bell, Rachel        13 New Jersey S        14:20.67   13:32.37  
  6   383 Hirschkind, Rachel  14 New Jersey S        12:39.71   21:14.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   305 Ricardo, Brianna    14 Mid-Jersey T           16.00      17.45Q 
  2    80 Ysaac, Zamira       12 Elite Runner           16.80      18.14Q 
  3   407 LoSauro, Nicole     13 New Jersey S                      18.74q 
  4   359 Dobson, Maggie      13 New Jersey S                      19.06q 
  5   915 Shannon, Sydney     13 High Intensity                    20.28  
  6   399 Kristofick, Jeniff  13 New Jersey S                      21.03  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1    74 Quainoo, Felicia    13 Elite Runner           15.75      16.19Q 
  2   176 Villani, Sydney     13 Hunterdon Li                      17.41Q 
  3   148 Gurak, Cheyenne     13 Hunterdon Li                      18.55q 
  4   383 Hirschkind, Rachel  14 New Jersey S           18.00      19.20q 
  5   358 DiPalma, Isabella   13 New Jersey S           17.10      20.85  
  6   422 Newkirk, Cheyenne   13 New Jersey S                      22.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1    74 Quainoo, Felicia    13 Elite Runner           16.19      15.98  
  2   305 Ricardo, Brianna    14 Mid-Jersey T           17.45      17.06  
  3   176 Villani, Sydney     13 Hunterdon Li           17.41      17.26  
  4    80 Ysaac, Zamira       12 Elite Runner           18.14      17.44  
  5   148 Gurak, Cheyenne     13 Hunterdon Li           18.55      18.09  
  6   383 Hirschkind, Rachel  14 New Jersey S           19.20      18.58  
  7   407 LoSauro, Nicole     13 New Jersey S           18.74      18.65  
  8   359 Dobson, Maggie      13 New Jersey S           19.06      19.78  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1   915 Shannon, Sydney     13 High Intensity                    34.23  
  2   439 Rogers, Jenna       13 New Jersey S           34.07      35.47  
  3   358 DiPalma, Isabella   13 New Jersey S           34.90      35.95  
  4   407 LoSauro, Nicole     13 New Jersey S                      36.11  
  5   645 Watson, Michelle    12 Roselle Rams           35.80      37.13  
  6   359 Dobson, Maggie      13 New Jersey S                      37.38  
  7   399 Kristofick, Jeniff  13 New Jersey S                      39.59  
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
  1    74 Quainoo, Felicia    13 Elite Runner           30.10      29.35  
  2   857 Bob-Grey, Adonista  14 Willis/Camde           29.85      30.53  
  3   305 Ricardo, Brianna    14 Mid-Jersey T           31.00      31.06  
  4   871 Tucker, Ayanna      12 Willis/Camde           30.25      31.38  
  5    68 Davis, Kaylah       13 Elite Runner           30.10      31.53  
  6   466 Yost, Grace         14 New Jersey S           31.79      32.26  
  7    80 Ysaac, Zamira       12 Elite Runner           31.00      32.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   53.20      52.01  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              52.73      52.23  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            53.93      53.95  
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                     56.16      55.46  
  5 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   57.20      56.63  
  6 Passaic Indians Track Club  'A'                     57.79      57.49  
  7 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            55.59      58.95  
Section  2  
  1 Eye Catchers Track Club  'A'                        59.44      59.79  
  2 Eye Catchers Track Club  'B'                      1:06.95    1:04.87  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:19.10    4:17.02  
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   4:37.57    4:33.62  
  3 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 4:52.51    4:38.38  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                             11:09.05  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                           11:57.72  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   439 Rogers, Jenna       13 New Jersey S           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2   871 Tucker, Ayanna      12 Willis/Camde           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3   158 Letko, Fiona        13 Hunterdon Li                      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4   702 DeLong, Brooke      13 Unattached                       J1.37m    4-06.00 
  4   107 Perry, Carol Ann    13 Eye Catchers           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6   857 Bob-Grey, Adonista  14 Willis/Camde           1.37m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  6   160 Malley, Colleen     14 Hunterdon Li                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  8   152 Kehler, Samantha    13 Hunterdon Li                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  8   432 Pollaro, Madison    13 New Jersey S           1.22m     J1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   107 Perry, Carol Ann    13 Eye Catchers           1.83m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2   645 Watson, Michelle    12 Roselle Rams                      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   685 Johnson, Benae      14 Transy East                       4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  2   782 Van Ness, Emily     13 Unity Expres           3.63m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3   607 Patterson, Ashleig  13 Plainfield T                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  4   703 Devito, Nicolette   13 Unattached             3.74m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5   825 Zimmermann, Jill    13 Westfield Fl           3.71m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  6   399 Kristofick, Jeniff  13 New Jersey S           3.97m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  7   645 Watson, Michelle    12 Roselle Rams                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  8   208 Blackwell, Chanel   13 Jaguar Track                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  9   118 Williams, Kahlani   14 Get Dusted T           3.02m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 --   222 Mingo, Taniyah      13 Jaguar Track                         ND   NWI           
 --   164 Panzarino, Taylor   13 Hunterdon Li           3.88m         ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1   148 Gurak, Cheyenne     13 Hunterdon Li           4.70m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2   158 Letko, Fiona        13 Hunterdon Li           4.78m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  3   342 Benson, Patricia    13 New Jersey S           4.21m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4   464 Williams, Nadiya    13 New Jersey S           4.37m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5   383 Hirschkind, Rachel  14 New Jersey S           4.15m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  6   326 Suriano, Gianna     14 MySprintClub           4.08m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  7   407 LoSauro, Nicole     13 New Jersey S           4.07m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8   157 Lentsmith, Stella   13 Hunterdon Li           4.22m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  9   441 Sacchinelli, Alexa  13 New Jersey S           4.13m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   685 Johnson, Benae      14 Transy East                       9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  2   305 Ricardo, Brianna    14 Mid-Jersey T           8.53m      8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
  3   645 Watson, Michelle    12 Roselle Rams           7.47m      7.60m   NWI  24-11.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   148 Gurak, Cheyenne     13 Hunterdon Li           7.36m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  2   824 Zimmermann, Allie   13 Westfield Fl           7.35m      7.58m   24-10.50 
  3   666 Suppa, Alyssa       13 Thrower Nati           7.35m      6.90m   22-07.75 
Flight  2  
  1   335 Abolade, Sandra     12 New Jersey S          10.03m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  2   866 Hooker, Tiyanna     14 Willis/Camde           8.88m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  3   166 Quental, Cecelia    13 Hunterdon Li           8.84m      9.50m   31-02.00 
  4   418 Meyers, Rian        14 New Jersey S           9.28m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  5    12 Thomas, Jessica     13 Bergen Count           9.14m      9.22m   30-03.00 
  6   462 Williams, Lindsay   14 New Jersey S           9.00m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  7   766 Anderson, Shaylah   13 Unity Expres           8.80m      8.75m   28-08.50 
  8   176 Villani, Sydney     13 Hunterdon Li           7.81m      8.07m   26-05.75 
  9    98 Barfield, Jasmin    13 Eye Catchers           7.90m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 10   108 Reid, Mikayla       13 Eye Catchers           7.43m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 11    14 Torres, Emerald     13 Bergen Count           7.56m      7.09m   23-03.25 
 12   460 Williams, Camille   14 New Jersey S           7.68m      7.03m   23-00.75 
 13   157 Lentsmith, Stella   13 Hunterdon Li           7.38m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 14   106 Epps, Sydney        13 Eye Catchers           7.50m      6.70m   21-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   418 Meyers, Rian        14 New Jersey S                     24.48m      80-04 
  2    12 Thomas, Jessica     13 Bergen Count          23.47m     23.60m      77-05 
  3   462 Williams, Lindsay   14 New Jersey S          19.20m     21.54m      70-08 
  4   335 Abolade, Sandra     12 New Jersey S                     21.14m      69-04 
  5   441 Sacchinelli, Alexa  13 New Jersey S                     20.52m      67-04 
  6   460 Williams, Camille   14 New Jersey S                     20.14m      66-01 
  7   433 Rempel, Sabrina     14 New Jersey S                     19.48m      63-11 
  8   817 Massa, Nicole       14 Westfield Fl          20.14m     19.36m      63-06 
  9   766 Anderson, Shaylah   13 Unity Expres          21.95m     16.60m      54-05 
 10   894 Francis, Danielle   13 Windbreaker'          15.60m     16.22m      53-02 
 11    14 Torres, Emerald     13 Bergen Count          18.29m     15.54m      51-00 
 12   353 Cottrell, Kylie     13 New Jersey S                     15.20m      49-10 
 13   379 Harper, Ayana       13 New Jersey S                     15.06m      49-05 
 14   355 Cureton, Raven      14 New Jersey S                     14.90m      48-11 
 --   866 Hooker, Tiyanna     14 Willis/Camde          25.91m         ND            
 --   431 Phillips, Elizabet  14 New Jersey S                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   434 Reyes, Lyriq        13 New Jersey S                     26.03m      85-05 
  2   817 Massa, Nicole       14 Westfield Fl          25.78m     25.87m      84-10 
  3   158 Letko, Fiona        13 Hunterdon Li                     23.73m      77-10 
  4   441 Sacchinelli, Alexa  13 New Jersey S                     22.30m      73-02 
  5   823 Whitehead, Kathryn  14 Westfield Fl          19.81m     21.95m      72-00 
  6   166 Quental, Cecelia    13 Hunterdon Li                     20.78m      68-02 
  7   358 DiPalma, Isabella   13 New Jersey S                     17.80m      58-05 
  8   353 Cottrell, Kylie     13 New Jersey S                     17.55m      57-07 
  9   108 Reid, Mikayla       13 Eye Catchers           9.27m     12.51m      41-00 
 10   433 Rempel, Sabrina     14 New Jersey S                     12.39m      40-08 
 --    98 Barfield, Jasmin    13 Eye Catchers           9.88m         ND            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   411 Lytle, Tessa        13 New Jersey S        18:39.23   18:07.97  
  2   400 Laughton, Elena     12 New Jersey S                   18:25.75  
  3   813 Henkel, Lauren      13 Westfield Fl        20:00.00   20:22.74  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1   717 Sasson, Mikayla     16 Unattached             13.00      13.43Q 
  2   309 Ward, Devin         15 Mid-Jersey T           13.00      13.81Q 
  3   646 Wilson, Kangee      15 Roselle Rams           14.70      13.84q 
  4   103 Burns, Alyssa       14 Eye Catchers           13.96      13.94q 
  5     9 Medina, Destiny     15 Bergen Count           13.40      15.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   707 Jones, Jasmin       15 Unattached                        13.29Q 
  2   141 Beneducci, Gabriel  14 Hunterdon Li           13.16      13.64Q 
  3    11 Spence, Gabrielle   14 Bergen Count           13.20      13.68q 
  4   725 Womack, Simone      16 Unattached             12.60      13.97q 
  5   284 Okolo, Chinelo      14 Lightning Tr           13.50      14.38  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1   707 Jones, Jasmin       15 Unattached             13.29      13.34  
  2   717 Sasson, Mikayla     16 Unattached             13.43      13.46  
  3   141 Beneducci, Gabriel  14 Hunterdon Li           13.64      13.60  
  4   646 Wilson, Kangee      15 Roselle Rams           13.84      13.87  
  5    11 Spence, Gabrielle   14 Bergen Count           13.68      13.89  
  6   309 Ward, Devin         15 Mid-Jersey T           13.81      13.93  
  7   725 Womack, Simone      16 Unattached             13.97      13.95  
  8   103 Burns, Alyssa       14 Eye Catchers           13.94      14.13  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1   707 Jones, Jasmin       15 Unattached                        27.43  
  2   925 Jones, Nyoki        15 Unattached                        28.68  
  3   103 Burns, Alyssa       14 Eye Catchers           31.50      29.37  
  4   284 Okolo, Chinelo      14 Lightning Tr           29.00      30.62  
  5     9 Medina, Destiny     15 Bergen Count           30.00      31.43  
Section  2     Wind: -0.1
  1    79 Young-Bey, Nyjah    14 Elite Runner           25.70      27.32  
  2   646 Wilson, Kangee      15 Roselle Rams           28.30      27.91  
  3   141 Beneducci, Gabriel  14 Hunterdon Li           27.32      27.98  
  4    70 Lopez, Nhaya        14 Elite Runner           28.00      28.02  
  5   309 Ward, Devin         15 Mid-Jersey T           26.50      28.34  
  6   776 Ordonez, Melina     16 Unity Expres           27.77      28.43  
  7   725 Womack, Simone      16 Unattached             26.80      28.66  
  8    11 Spence, Gabrielle   14 Bergen Count           28.00      29.91  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    79 Young-Bey, Nyjah    14 Elite Runner           58.00      59.61  
  2   141 Beneducci, Gabriel  14 Hunterdon Li         1:00.46    1:02.93  
  3   925 Jones, Nyoki        15 Unattached                      1:03.16  
  4    70 Lopez, Nhaya        14 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:06.61  
  5   725 Womack, Simone      16 Unattached           1:04.00    1:06.86  
  6   705 Henry, Nazareth     14 Unattached                      1:08.08  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    79 Young-Bey, Nyjah    14 Elite Runner         2:15.00    2:25.00  
  2   925 Jones, Nyoki        15 Unattached                      2:31.83  
  3   705 Henry, Nazareth     14 Unattached                      2:52.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   172 Talamo, Brenna      14 Hunterdon Li                    5:26.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    34 McCabe, Colleen     15 Berkeley Hei        13:30.00   14:42.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1   304 Martin, Deanna      15 Mid-Jersey T           16.20      16.64  
  2   298 Muse, Makayla       16 Maple Shade            17.59      17.96  
  3   718 Sharp, Alainna      15 Unattached                        18.83  
  4   307 Schoelen, Kylie     14 Mid-Jersey T           17.00      19.77  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   304 Martin, Deanna      15 Mid-Jersey T         1:08.00    1:10.18  
  2   925 Jones, Nyoki        15 Unattached                      1:11.27  
  3   298 Muse, Makayla       16 Maple Shade          1:10.25    1:12.18  
  4    70 Lopez, Nhaya        14 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:13.49  
  5   646 Wilson, Kangee      15 Roselle Rams         1:10.00    1:35.12  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   302 Buell, Kelli        15 Mid-Jersey T           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2   308 Ullmann, Katherine  16 Mid-Jersey T           1.57m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  3   307 Schoelen, Kylie     14 Mid-Jersey T           1.37m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   306 Russell, Kira       16 Mid-Jersey T           2.74m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  1   304 Martin, Deanna      15 Mid-Jersey T           2.59m      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   707 Jones, Jasmin       15 Unattached                        5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  2   309 Ward, Devin         15 Mid-Jersey T           5.08m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3   701 BarnesWilliams, Ah  15 Unattached             5.03m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  4   776 Ordonez, Melina     16 Unity Expres           4.75m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5   725 Womack, Simone      16 Unattached             4.27m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  6   304 Martin, Deanna      15 Mid-Jersey T           4.80m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  7   105 Epps, Sierra        15 Eye Catchers           4.65m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  8   718 Sharp, Alainna      15 Unattached                        4.51m   3.2  14-09.75 
  9   103 Burns, Alyssa       14 Eye Catchers           4.62m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 10   442 Sacchinelli, Nicol  15 New Jersey S                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 11   419 Moravick, Alexa     14 New Jersey S                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 --   361 Drayton, Mya        15 New Jersey S           4.98m         ND   NWI           
 --   211 Citron, Chloe       14 Jaguar Track           3.68m         ND   NWI           
 --   307 Schoelen, Kylie     14 Mid-Jersey T           4.27m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   707 Jones, Jasmin       15 Unattached                       10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
  2   302 Buell, Kelli        15 Mid-Jersey T          10.36m     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
  3   105 Epps, Sierra        15 Eye Catchers           9.47m      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
  4   718 Sharp, Alainna      15 Unattached                        9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
  5   308 Ullmann, Katherine  16 Mid-Jersey T           9.75m      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
  6   309 Ward, Devin         15 Mid-Jersey T           9.75m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
  7   306 Russell, Kira       16 Mid-Jersey T           9.45m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
  8   442 Sacchinelli, Nicol  15 New Jersey S                      9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   769 Bridges, Teairah    15 Unity Expres          10.67m      9.04m   29-08.00 
  2   780 Sherman, Amiyah     15 Unity Expres           9.45m      8.50m   27-10.75 
  3   662 Demarest, Amanda    15 Thrower Nati           8.23m      8.40m   27-06.75 
  4   903 Young, Jade         15 Windbreaker'           8.84m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  5   776 Ordonez, Melina     16 Unity Expres           8.05m      8.26m   27-01.25 
  6   103 Burns, Alyssa       14 Eye Catchers           8.32m      8.02m   26-03.75 
  7   684 James, Kai'la       15 Transy East                       7.68m   25-02.50 
  8   385 Hunt, Brianna       14 New Jersey S                      7.19m   23-07.25 
  9     6 Carter, Taylor      14 Bergen Count           7.92m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 10   114 Salaam, Azariah     15 Eye Catchers           9.88m      6.64m   21-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   903 Young, Jade         15 Windbreaker'          24.69m     27.62m      90-07 
  2   769 Bridges, Teairah    15 Unity Expres          36.58m     27.27m      89-06 
  3     6 Carter, Taylor      14 Bergen Count          24.38m     24.20m      79-05 
  4   780 Sherman, Amiyah     15 Unity Expres          21.95m     23.24m      76-03 
  5   442 Sacchinelli, Nicol  15 New Jersey S                     23.17m      76-00 
  6   662 Demarest, Amanda    15 Thrower Nati          25.91m     22.62m      74-02 
  7   684 James, Kai'la       15 Transy East                      19.52m      64-00 
  8   385 Hunt, Brianna       14 New Jersey S                     18.95m      62-02 
  9   114 Salaam, Azariah     15 Eye Catchers          42.24m     15.72m      51-07 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   662 Demarest, Amanda    15 Thrower Nati          15.24m     22.86m      75-00 
  2     6 Carter, Taylor      14 Bergen Count          18.29m     20.10m      65-11 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   442 Sacchinelli, Nicol  15 New Jersey S          32.92m     31.89m     104-07 
  2   903 Young, Jade         15 Windbreaker'          22.86m     27.29m      89-06 
  3   114 Salaam, Azariah     15 Eye Catchers          18.42m     20.83m      68-04 
  4   684 James, Kai'la       15 Transy East                      16.14m      52-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   372 Gerritsen, Juliann  15 New Jersey S                   17:58.61  
  2   436 Robinson, Erynn     15 New Jersey S                   20:41.14  
 --   808 Endy, Melissa       16 Westfield Fl        16:30.00         NT  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1   624 Vick, Bailey        17 Prime Time T           13.00      13.59  
  2    71 McGhee, Angelina    16 Elite Runner           13.90      13.77  
  3   620 Handy, Eryn         17 Prime Time T           13.00      13.95  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1   624 Vick, Bailey        17 Prime Time T           28.00      28.55  
  2    71 McGhee, Angelina    16 Elite Runner           28.20      29.11  
  3   620 Handy, Eryn         17 Prime Time T           28.00      31.40  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   621 Israel, Erica       17 Prime Time T         1:05.00    1:06.98  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   713 Parsons, Libby      17 Unattached             1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2   665 Sokolik, Jenna      17 Thrower Nati           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   303 Kahley, Kara        16 Mid-Jersey T           2.74m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   713 Parsons, Libby      17 Unattached            10.67m     10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   620 Handy, Eryn         17 Prime Time T          10.97m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  2   665 Sokolik, Jenna      17 Thrower Nati           8.84m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   664 Dugan, Allyson      18 Thrower Nati          32.08m     28.27m      92-09 
      28.15m  25.86m  26.36m  27.25m  27.77m  28.27m
  2   713 Parsons, Libby      17 Unattached            22.86m     26.05m      85-05 
      26.05m  FOUL  23.60m  25.27m  22.28m  22.29m
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
 --   914 Miale, Katherine    17 New Jersey S                         NT  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1   135 Turpin, Javian       8 Get Dusted T           15.40      15.86Q 
  2   262 Copeland, Donte      8 Jersey City            15.40      15.90Q 
  3   318 Cooper, Noah         8 Morris Count           15.79      15.99q 
  4   244 Mack, Anthony        8 Jaguar Track           15.90      16.26q 
  5   129 Muhammad, Ibn        7 Get Dusted T           16.60      16.58  
  6   889 Wilson, Elijah       8 Willis/Camde           16.20      16.70  
  7   489 DeCambre, Devin      7 New Jersey S           16.22      16.75  
  8   906 Francis, Jordan      8 Windbreaker'           17.38      18.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1   133 Taylor, Marquis      8 Get Dusted T           15.20      15.31Q 
  2   630 Johnson, Jahai       8 Prime Time T           15.50      16.06Q 
  3   876 Bishop, Jaylen       7 Willis/Camde           15.60      16.16q 
  4   292 Kelly, Keandre       7 Lightning Tr           16.10      16.49q 
  5   595 Williams, Alex       8 New Jersey S           16.31      16.50  
  6   490 DeCambre, Dustin     7 New Jersey S           16.27      17.49  
  7   856 Yau, Riley           8 Westfield Fl           19.55      20.10  
  8    24 Jones, Joshua        8 Bergen Count           15.91      20.57  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1   133 Taylor, Marquis      8 Get Dusted T           15.31      15.10  
  2   135 Turpin, Javian       8 Get Dusted T           15.86      15.53  
  3   630 Johnson, Jahai       8 Prime Time T           16.06      15.64  
  4   262 Copeland, Donte      8 Jersey City            15.90      15.70  
  5   318 Cooper, Noah         8 Morris Count           15.99      16.06  
  6   244 Mack, Anthony        8 Jaguar Track           16.26      16.19  
  7   876 Bishop, Jaylen       7 Willis/Camde           16.16      16.20  
  8   292 Kelly, Keandre       7 Lightning Tr           16.49      16.56  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1   630 Johnson, Jahai       8 Prime Time T           35.98      33.91  
  2   129 Muhammad, Ibn        7 Get Dusted T           37.55      34.57  
  3   135 Turpin, Javian       8 Get Dusted T           35.96      34.58  
  4   292 Kelly, Keandre       7 Lightning Tr           35.80      36.92  
  5   490 DeCambre, Dustin     7 New Jersey S           35.99      38.52  
  6   123 Bullard, Terence     8 Get Dusted T           37.50      42.72  
Section  2     Wind: 0.7 
  1   133 Taylor, Marquis      8 Get Dusted T           34.51      32.42  
  2   244 Mack, Anthony        8 Jaguar Track           33.00      33.23  
  3   262 Copeland, Donte      8 Jersey City            33.00      33.37  
  4   318 Cooper, Noah         8 Morris Count           33.08      33.46  
  5   533 Longo, Steven        8 New Jersey S           35.05      33.76  
  6   595 Williams, Alex       8 New Jersey S           35.50      34.46  
  7   489 DeCambre, Devin      7 New Jersey S           33.84      36.64  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   906 Francis, Jordan      8 Windbreaker'         1:28.42    1:28.57  
  2   553 Penate, Jayden       8 New Jersey S         1:27.56    1:33.94  
  3   789 Brundidge, Jaylen    5 Unity Expres         1:42.45    1:39.40  
Section  2  
  1   533 Longo, Steven        8 New Jersey S         1:19.39    1:15.26  
  2   292 Kelly, Keandre       7 Lightning Tr         1:21.20    1:17.50  
  3   262 Copeland, Donte      8 Jersey City          1:20.80    1:20.09  
  4   244 Mack, Anthony        8 Jaguar Track         1:18.60    1:21.55  
  5   287 Caughey, Emmett      7 Lightning Tr         1:24.60    1:25.32  
  6   580 Staselis, Jack       8 New Jersey S         1:26.40    1:25.39  
 --   528 Lesnik, Cole         7 New Jersey S         1:27.16         DQ  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   533 Longo, Steven        8 New Jersey S         3:07.93    2:48.55  
  2   802 Williams, Donovan    7 Unity Expres         3:00.41    2:50.34  
  3   230 Akakpo, Amari        8 Jaguar Track         2:54.50    2:57.77  
  4   761 Sontz, Cameron       7 Unattached           3:04.75    3:05.95  
  5   526 Juliano, Anthony     8 New Jersey S         3:20.57    3:06.65  
  6   738 Faherty, Liam        7 Unattached           3:30.90    3:19.14  
  7   727 Andre, Karl          7 Unattached           3:48.89    3:40.38  
  8    53 Naim, Preston        7 Berkeley Hei         3:54.50    3:50.05  
  9    49 Kim, Brady           8 Berkeley Hei         4:15.93    4:07.78  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   802 Williams, Donovan    7 Unity Expres         5:52.34    5:50.23  
  2   761 Sontz, Cameron       7 Unattached           6:14.06    6:02.87  
  3   230 Akakpo, Amari        8 Jaguar Track         6:00.80    6:07.91  
  4   526 Juliano, Anthony     8 New Jersey S         6:40.87    6:23.70  
  5   738 Faherty, Liam        7 Unattached           6:27.27    6:32.71  
  6    53 Naim, Preston        7 Berkeley Hei         7:30.90    7:22.51  
  7   534 Lounsbury, Andrew    6 New Jersey S         7:59.18    7:27.35  
  8   537 Luongo, Michael      7 New Jersey S         7:48.08    7:27.91  
  9    49 Kim, Brady           8 Berkeley Hei         7:43.73    7:49.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            1:05.97    1:03.17  
  2 Get Dusted Track Club  'A'                        1:03.88    1:03.56  
  3 Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                   1:07.83    1:06.39  
  4 Windbreaker's Track and Field  'A'                1:17.01    1:14.78  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   889 Wilson, Elijah       8 Willis/Camde           3.19m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  2   887 Walker, Wasi         7 Willis/Camde           1.78m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  3   595 Williams, Alex       8 New Jersey S           2.91m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4   514 Gutierrez, Thomas    8 New Jersey S           2.67m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  5   230 Akakpo, Amari        8 Jaguar Track                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  6   486 Clark, Baxter        8 New Jersey S           2.76m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  7   530 Lomer, Reid          7 New Jersey S           2.62m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  8   875 Adams, Zameer        7 Willis/Camde           2.47m      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  9   499 Egg, Peyton          7 New Jersey S           2.73m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 --   856 Yau, Riley           8 Westfield Fl           1.95m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   876 Bishop, Jaylen       7 Willis/Camde           5.92m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  2   907 Guthrie, Michael     8 Windbreaker'           4.93m      5.65m   18-06.50 
  3  1005 Maier, Vlad          8 Unattached                        5.24m   17-02.25 
  4   503 Foote, Andrew        8 New Jersey S           4.94m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  5   569 Schramm, Ryan        8 New Jersey S           4.00m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  6   670 Di Benedetto, Anth   7 Thrower Nati           4.21m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  7   518 Hazzard, Devin       7 New Jersey S           3.97m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 --   882 Green, Jaden         7 Willis/Camde           6.80m         ND            
 --    22 Gordon, Orion        7 Bergen Count           4.55m         ND            
 --   187 Hermann, Benjamin    8 Hunterdon Li           4.61m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   569 Schramm, Ryan        8 New Jersey S          56.00m     19.50m      64-00 
  2    28 Osborne, Jonathan    8 Bergen Count          56.00m     18.26m      59-11 
  3   882 Green, Jaden         7 Willis/Camde          13.86m     16.60m      54-05 
  4   907 Guthrie, Michael     8 Windbreaker'          34.00m     15.80m      51-10 
  5   518 Hazzard, Devin       7 New Jersey S          46.00m     14.94m      49-00 
  6   670 Di Benedetto, Anth   7 Thrower Nati          12.30m     13.62m      44-08 
  7   651 Moss, Elijah         8 Roselle Rams                      4.48m      14-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   236 Donaldson, Xavier   10 Jaguar Track           13.90      14.42Q 
  2   483 Carroll, Elijah      9 New Jersey S           14.89      15.11q 
  3   251 Williams, Dylan      8 Jaguar Track           14.90      15.12q 
  4    89 Panjeti, Varun       9 Elite Runner           15.49      16.00  
  5   328 Balbuena, Jalen      9 MySprintClub           16.03      16.23  
  6   844 Sanchez, David       8 Westfield Fl           15.71      16.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1   478 Brown, Jordan       10 New Jersey S           14.87      14.02Q 
  2   238 Grace, Leo           9 Jaguar Track           14.00      14.42q 
  3   641 Schwarz Deane, Sam  10 Rogue Runner           14.99      15.19q 
  4   579 Smith, Timothy       9 New Jersey S           15.29      15.28  
  5   516 Harrell, Jaylin      9 New Jersey S           16.00      16.00  
  6   792 Kolaras, Drayton    10 Unity Expres           15.80      16.18  
  7   845 Scouloukas, Damian  10 Westfield Fl           16.10      16.25  
  8    45 Cadmus, Colin        9 Berkeley Hei           16.88      16.83  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1   237 Friday, Edison       9 Jaguar Track           14.30      14.62Q 
  2   788 Benson, Evan        10 Unity Expres           14.73      15.07q 
  3   126 Hernandez, Alonzo    8 Get Dusted T           15.26      15.53  
  4   801 Todd, Evan           9 Unity Expres           15.99      16.40  
  5   576 Singleton, Anthony  10 New Jersey S           15.84      16.47  
  6    47 Foster, Kyle         9 Berkeley Hei           16.60      16.58  
  7   733 Buckley, Jack        9 Unattached             16.74      16.63  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1   236 Donaldson, Xavier   10 Jaguar Track           14.42      14.05  
  2   478 Brown, Jordan       10 New Jersey S           14.02      14.16  
  3   238 Grace, Leo           9 Jaguar Track           14.42      14.38  
  4   237 Friday, Edison       9 Jaguar Track           14.62      14.65  
  5   641 Schwarz Deane, Sam  10 Rogue Runner           15.19      15.10  
  6   788 Benson, Evan        10 Unity Expres           15.07      15.15  
  7   251 Williams, Dylan      8 Jaguar Track           15.12      15.27  
  8   483 Carroll, Elijah      9 New Jersey S           15.11      15.48  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1    64 Young, Robert       10 Comets Track           28.90      28.71  
  2   236 Donaldson, Xavier   10 Jaguar Track           29.40      29.10  
  3   237 Friday, Edison       9 Jaguar Track           30.40      30.10  
  4   136 Wall, Jaylen        10 Get Dusted T           30.33      31.11  
  5   788 Benson, Evan        10 Unity Expres           31.00      31.77  
  6   242 Johnson, Joziah     10 Jaguar Track           31.60      31.82  
  7   641 Schwarz Deane, Sam  10 Rogue Runner           31.65      32.13  
  8   483 Carroll, Elijah      9 New Jersey S           31.48      35.84  
Section  2     Wind: -0.9
  1   579 Smith, Timothy       9 New Jersey S           32.05      31.94  
  2   570 Sees, John          10 New Jersey S           33.63      32.32  
  3   126 Hernandez, Alonzo    8 Get Dusted T           33.53      32.78  
  4    89 Panjeti, Varun       9 Elite Runner           33.92      33.86  
  5   792 Kolaras, Drayton    10 Unity Expres           33.57      34.08  
  6   328 Balbuena, Jalen      9 MySprintClub           32.78      34.42  
  7   844 Sanchez, David       8 Westfield Fl           33.02      36.26  
Section  3     Wind: -0.3
  1   516 Harrell, Jaylin      9 New Jersey S           34.68      33.96  
  2    45 Cadmus, Colin        9 Berkeley Hei           34.96      35.55  
  3   845 Scouloukas, Damian  10 Westfield Fl           34.65      35.68  
  4   801 Todd, Evan           9 Unity Expres           37.75      35.77  
  5   544 Moorer, Jordan       9 New Jersey S           34.82      35.96  
  6    47 Foster, Kyle         9 Berkeley Hei           35.74      37.79  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    64 Young, Robert       10 Comets Track         1:05.70    1:03.93  
  2   122 Brown, Lathan       10 Get Dusted T         1:09.49    1:07.40  
  3   136 Wall, Jaylen        10 Get Dusted T         1:10.45    1:09.37  
  4   491 DeCambre, Dylan     10 New Jersey S         1:08.40    1:10.50  
  5    93 Vadul, Akshay       10 Elite Runner         1:10.71    1:11.82  
  6   239 Ha, Nelson          10 Jaguar Track         1:14.20    1:12.63  
  7   138 King, Adrian        10 Hackensack J         1:09.17    1:13.75  
  8   555 Pierce, Micah        8 New Jersey S         1:14.23    1:14.64  
Section  2  
  1   238 Grace, Leo           9 Jaguar Track         1:14.40    1:09.64  
  2    90 Rimpel, Jacob        8 Elite Runner         1:18.42    1:17.23  
  3    86 Mittal, Harsit      10 Elite Runner         1:19.83    1:17.46  
  4   564 Ross, Elijah         8 New Jersey S         1:17.37    1:19.01  
  5   733 Buckley, Jack        9 Unattached           1:24.50    1:22.63  
  6   628 Davis, Seth          8 Prime Time T         1:20.09    1:22.69  
  7   612 Anderson, Quadir     9 Plainfield T         1:19.50    1:23.60  
 --   912 Sanders, Corey       8 Windbreaker'         1:19.45         DQ  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    64 Young, Robert       10 Comets Track         2:36.90    2:32.41  
  2   268 Brown, Jamir         9 Jersey Heat          2:46.10    2:38.80  
  3   491 DeCambre, Dylan     10 New Jersey S         2:38.04    2:38.88  
  4    93 Vadul, Akshay       10 Elite Runner         2:38.80    2:39.85  
  5   691 Alicea-Torres, Fab   9 Transy East          2:49.30    2:42.38  
  6    54 Safer, Austin       10 Berkeley Hei         2:50.41    2:44.22  
  7   783 Anderson, Cameren   10 Unity Expres         2:38.34    2:45.50  
  8   555 Pierce, Micah        8 New Jersey S         2:47.10    2:45.58  
  9   758 Shenkman, Jake      10 Unattached           2:48.74    2:48.28  
 10   509 Gilstrap, Collin    10 New Jersey S         2:47.04    2:52.28  
 11    90 Rimpel, Jacob        8 Elite Runner         2:54.18    2:56.13  
 12   696 Martin, Thomas      10 Transy East          2:53.70    3:00.53  
Section  2  
  1    86 Mittal, Harsit      10 Elite Runner         2:59.77    2:50.28  
  2   247 Rojas, Al-Qamar      9 Jaguar Track         2:54.90    2:50.72  
  3   786 Arana, Daniel        9 Unity Expres         2:57.75    2:52.50  
  4   838 Mason, Eamon         9 Westfield Fl         2:56.38    2:53.95  
  5    56 Yarad, Nicholas      9 Berkeley Hei         3:04.80    2:54.64  
  6   699 Santana, Jorwally   10 Transy East          2:55.20    2:57.15  
  7   564 Ross, Elijah         8 New Jersey S         2:56.40    2:59.17  
  8   520 Herninko, Zachary    9 New Jersey S         2:59.04    3:01.63  
  9   737 Faherty, Connor      9 Unattached           3:20.83    3:31.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    54 Safer, Austin       10 Berkeley Hei         6:13.74    5:45.29  
  2    56 Yarad, Nicholas      9 Berkeley Hei         6:10.74    5:47.87  
  3   699 Santana, Jorwally   10 Transy East          5:59.80    5:52.64  
  4   231 Alexander, Lukas     8 Jaguar Track         5:55.50    5:53.69  
  5   535 Lounsbury, Dylan     9 New Jersey S         6:10.27    5:55.41  
  6   252 Winston, Kai         9 Jaguar Track         6:14.10    5:58.30  
  7   786 Arana, Daniel        9 Unity Expres         5:53.62    6:01.02  
  8   520 Herninko, Zachary    9 New Jersey S         6:09.36    6:10.08  
  9    44 Black, Lucas         8 Berkeley Hei         6:14.89    6:10.16  
 10   575 Sing, Thomas        10 New Jersey S         6:13.94    6:18.05  
 11   583 Tardibuono, Anthon  10 New Jersey S         6:06.67    6:23.96  
 12   524 Jibb, Oliver         8 New Jersey S         6:32.83    6:53.94  
Section  2  
  1    93 Vadul, Akshay       10 Elite Runner         5:17.07    5:19.14  
  2   268 Brown, Jamir         9 Jersey Heat          5:43.00    5:24.35  
  3   691 Alicea-Torres, Fab   9 Transy East          5:38.00    5:24.64  
  4   838 Mason, Eamon         9 Westfield Fl         5:47.84    5:32.28  
  5   783 Anderson, Cameren   10 Unity Expres         5:20.36    5:32.76  
  6    86 Mittal, Harsit      10 Elite Runner         5:39.82    5:33.57  
  7   509 Gilstrap, Collin    10 New Jersey S         5:32.35    5:33.63  
  8   758 Shenkman, Jake      10 Unattached           5:43.78    5:38.67  
  9   696 Martin, Thomas      10 Transy East          5:44.80    5:52.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   58.24      58.06  
  2 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 1:04.05    1:00.88  
  3 Get Dusted Track Club  'A'                        1:06.04    1:02.37  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:03.68    1:03.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 5:17.93    5:03.66  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   138 King, Adrian        10 Hackensack J                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  2   509 Gilstrap, Collin    10 New Jersey S           1.53m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  3   532 Lomer, Ryan         10 New Jersey S           1.02m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   268 Brown, Jamir         9 Jersey Heat                       4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2   656 Smith, Abraham       9 Roselle Rams                      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  3   612 Anderson, Quadir     9 Plainfield T                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  4   792 Kolaras, Drayton    10 Unity Expres           2.03m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  5   752 Noble, Zachias       8 Unattached             3.05m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6   120 Brooks, Aaden        9 Get Dusted T           2.87m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  7   831 Cueto, Jack          9 Westfield Fl           2.60m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  8   833 Geitner, John       10 Westfield Fl           2.73m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
Flight  2  
  1   478 Brown, Jordan       10 New Jersey S           4.24m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2   138 King, Adrian        10 Hackensack J           3.48m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  3   845 Scouloukas, Damian  10 Westfield Fl           3.94m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  4   575 Sing, Thomas        10 New Jersey S           3.62m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  5   641 Schwarz Deane, Sam  10 Rogue Runner           3.42m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  6   328 Balbuena, Jalen      9 MySprintClub           3.63m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  7   491 DeCambre, Dylan     10 New Jersey S           3.54m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  8   520 Herninko, Zachary    9 New Jersey S           3.32m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  9   844 Sanchez, David       8 Westfield Fl           3.63m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   783 Anderson, Cameren   10 Unity Expres           8.70m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  2   759 Shue, Benjamin       9 Unattached             7.69m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  3   877 Bishop, Kelvin      10 Willis/Camde           6.60m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  4   264 Massey, Harry        9 Jersey City                       6.36m   20-10.50 
  5   576 Singleton, Anthony  10 New Jersey S           6.04m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  6   697 Nyenator, Gabriel    9 Transy East                       5.90m   19-04.25 
  7   544 Moorer, Jordan       9 New Jersey S           4.44m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  8  1008 Romero, Eloy        10 Unattached                        4.76m   15-07.50 
  9   583 Tardibuono, Anthon  10 New Jersey S           4.40m      4.22m   13-10.25 
 10   835 Koizumi, Justin      9 Westfield Fl           4.76m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 11   468 Arcos, Adrian        8 New Jersey S           3.77m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 --   261 Anderson, Bryce     10 Jersey City                          ND            
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   478 Brown, Jordan       10 New Jersey S           1.00m     23.75m      77-11 
  2   182 Ciarlante, Michael  10 Hunterdon Li          24.89m     20.66m      67-09 
  3   786 Arana, Daniel        9 Unity Expres           8.33m     17.78m      58-04 
  4  1008 Romero, Eloy        10 Unattached                       17.18m      56-04 
  5    30 Ware, Josiah         8 Bergen Count          50.00m     15.67m      51-05 
  6   120 Brooks, Aaden        9 Get Dusted T          12.01m     15.18m      49-10 
  7   193 Letko, Gabriel       8 Hunterdon Li          10.83m     13.78m      45-02 
  8   801 Todd, Evan           9 Unity Expres          10.35m     12.20m      40-00 
  9   835 Koizumi, Justin      9 Westfield Fl           7.73m      9.17m      30-01 
 --   877 Bishop, Kelvin      10 Willis/Camde          13.43m         ND            
 --    90 Rimpel, Jacob        8 Elite Runner          12.35m         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   468 Arcos, Adrian        8 New Jersey S        11:06.00   11:19.08  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1   649 Mejia, Mario        12 Roselle Rams           13.50      14.15Q 
  2   791 Haynes, Jaidin      10 Unity Expres           13.89      14.23  
  3   671 Gruben, Michael     12 Thrower Nati           14.28      14.51  
  4   851 Veres, Barney       12 Westfield Fl           14.30      14.81  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1   561 Robinson, Jarelle   12 New Jersey S           12.77      13.03Q 
  2    20 Dorman, Jordan      12 Bergen Count           13.73      13.59q 
  3   134 Taylor, Maurice     12 Get Dusted T           13.95      13.63q 
  4   199 Rush, Eric          12 Hunterdon Li           14.12      13.76q 
  5   330 Hunte, Roland       11 MySprintClub           13.58      13.78q 
  6   321 Workman, Rawle      11 Morris Count           14.35      14.32  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1   263 Fitzroy, Ledgister  11 Jersey City            12.70      13.17Q 
  2    19 Dorman, Jared       12 Bergen Count           13.63      13.57q 
  3   521 Hilton Clarke, All  11 New Jersey S           13.86      13.83  
  4   121 Brooks, Aaron       11 Get Dusted T           13.96      14.30  
  5   295 Morgan, Miles       12 Lightning Tr           14.10      14.69  
  6   739 Fontenette, Prince  11 Unattached             13.60      14.71  
  7   613 Anderson, Tyshaun   11 Plainfield T           14.50      14.91  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1   561 Robinson, Jarelle   12 New Jersey S           13.03      12.81  
  2   263 Fitzroy, Ledgister  11 Jersey City            13.17      13.08  
  3    19 Dorman, Jared       12 Bergen Count           13.57      13.37  
  4    20 Dorman, Jordan      12 Bergen Count           13.59      13.69  
  5   134 Taylor, Maurice     12 Get Dusted T           13.63      13.85  
  6   199 Rush, Eric          12 Hunterdon Li           13.76      13.92  
  7   330 Hunte, Roland       11 MySprintClub           13.78      14.16  
  8   649 Mejia, Mario        12 Roselle Rams           14.15      14.44  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1    91 Rimpel, Jahrel      11 Elite Runner           30.26      30.31  
  2   829 Colby, Justin       11 Westfield Fl           31.16      32.07  
  3   181 Blake, Chazz        11 Hunterdon Li           31.24      32.97  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   199 Rush, Eric          12 Hunterdon Li           29.09      28.90  
  2   121 Brooks, Aaron       11 Get Dusted T           29.51      29.36  
  3    96 Young, Darriel      11 Elite Runner           29.16      29.61  
  4   791 Haynes, Jaidin      10 Unity Expres           29.45      29.64  
  5   321 Workman, Rawle      11 Morris Count           29.36      30.08  
  6   671 Gruben, Michael     12 Thrower Nati           29.89      30.65  
  7   739 Fontenette, Prince  11 Unattached             29.60      30.76  
Section  3     Wind: -0.7
  1   263 Fitzroy, Ledgister  11 Jersey City            27.11      26.98  
  2   879 Danford, Qahhar     12 Willis/Camde           27.45      27.19  
  3   334 Whittle, Shamali-k  10 MySprintClub           27.03      27.25  
  4   290 Coleman, Mali       12 Lightning Tr           27.78      27.45  
  5   331 Shepherd, Claude    11 MySprintClub           27.82      28.51  
  6    20 Dorman, Jordan      12 Bergen Count           28.72      28.92  
  7   467 Anderson, Donavan   12 New Jersey S           28.05      28.93  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   181 Blake, Chazz        11 Hunterdon Li         1:23.49    1:18.80  
  2   196 Pedretti, Daniel    12 Hunterdon Li         1:22.38    1:22.20  
  3    52 McDermott, James    11 Berkeley Hei         1:21.02    1:24.60  
Section  2  
  1   886 Rodriguez, Angelo   11 Willis/Camde         1:06.95    1:03.75  
  2   796 Ojo, Elijah         10 Unity Expres         1:07.57    1:05.18  
  3   878 Burel, Isaiah       11 Willis/Camde         1:07.57    1:05.48  
  4   552 Pena, Ryan          11 New Jersey S         1:07.48    1:06.99  
  5   586 Torre, Justin       11 New Jersey S         1:06.58    1:07.95  
  6   248 Taylor, Cormac      11 Jaguar Track         1:09.10    1:08.84  
  7    96 Young, Darriel      11 Elite Runner         1:07.63    1:08.88  
  8   739 Fontenette, Prince  11 Unattached           1:13.20    1:12.02  
Section  3  
  1   561 Robinson, Jarelle   12 New Jersey S           57.83      59.96  
  2   879 Danford, Qahhar     12 Willis/Camde         1:01.78    1:01.42  
  3   334 Whittle, Shamali-k  10 MySprintClub         1:02.00    1:01.46  
  4   290 Coleman, Mali       12 Lightning Tr         1:03.60    1:02.29  
  5   585 Torre, Jeremy       11 New Jersey S         1:05.03    1:04.57  
  6   331 Shepherd, Claude    11 MySprintClub         1:02.80    1:05.11  
  7    84 Mensah, Pharrell    11 Elite Runner         1:06.10    1:07.95  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1    46 Facey, Brice        11 Berkeley Hei         2:40.54    2:36.88  
  2   250 Welch, Turhan       12 Jaguar Track         2:34.50    2:40.96  
  3   538 Manjarrez, Alan     12 New Jersey S         2:40.08    2:41.31  
  4   476 Booker, Justyn      12 New Jersey S         2:46.43    2:41.95  
  5   195 Pedretti, Brian     12 Hunterdon Li         2:51.52    2:42.33  
  6   191 Lavigne, Aidan      12 Hunterdon Li         2:42.25    2:44.51  
  7   552 Pena, Ryan          11 New Jersey S         2:41.14    2:47.84  
  8    50 Liriano, Mateo      10 Berkeley Hei         3:10.61    3:03.19  
  9   654 Rodriguez, Xavier   11 Roselle Rams         3:23.00    3:03.98  
 10   232 Alexander, Nichola  10 Jaguar Track         2:40.40    3:35.76  
Section  2  
  1   797 Plummer, Myles      12 Unity Expres         2:24.53    2:21.97  
  2   735 Cooper, Micah       11 Unattached           2:27.19    2:28.37  
  3   751 Neher, William      12 Unattached           2:42.57    2:28.95  
  4   290 Coleman, Mali       12 Lightning Tr         2:31.30    2:29.53  
  5    62 Dalgetty, Joshua    10 Comets Track         2:34.20    2:30.04  
  6   485 Cheema, Marcus      12 New Jersey S         2:31.75    2:30.38  
  7   288 Caughey, Patrick    12 Lightning Tr         2:33.40    2:31.45  
  8    84 Mensah, Pharrell    11 Elite Runner         2:37.48    2:40.43  
  9   796 Ojo, Elijah         10 Unity Expres         2:39.31    2:45.64  
 10   591 Walker, Mekhi       11 New Jersey S         2:33.88    2:45.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   195 Pedretti, Brian     12 Hunterdon Li         5:23.79    5:19.20  
  2    95 Valdes, Christophe  12 Elite Runner         5:46.50    5:19.82  
  3   492 Del Rio, Christoph  11 New Jersey S         5:42.29    5:32.60  
  4   839 McGlynn, William    12 Westfield Fl         5:29.60    5:33.66  
  5    15 Adams, Max          11 Bergen Count         5:50.03    5:35.81  
  6   565 Ryan, Matthew       12 New Jersey S         5:43.78    5:46.42  
  7    87 Mudireddy, Abhishe  10 Elite Runner         5:54.60    5:49.47  
  8   654 Rodriguez, Xavier   11 Roselle Rams         5:39.10    6:55.08  
Section  2  
  1   797 Plummer, Myles      12 Unity Expres         4:52.50    4:41.58  
  2    62 Dalgetty, Joshua    10 Comets Track         5:09.90    4:59.10  
  3   594 Whittle, Amiri      11 New Jersey S         5:05.86    5:04.02  
  4   735 Cooper, Micah       11 Unattached           5:03.40    5:08.84  
  5   538 Manjarrez, Alan     12 New Jersey S         5:15.77    5:12.79  
  6   485 Cheema, Marcus      12 New Jersey S         5:14.50    5:13.20  
  7   250 Welch, Turhan       12 Jaguar Track         5:21.20    5:25.68  
  8   179 Aguirre, Miguel     11 Hunterdon Li         5:21.94    5:26.16  
  9    46 Facey, Brice        11 Berkeley Hei         5:20.01    5:37.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   839 McGlynn, William    12 Westfield Fl        11:36.36   11:17.80  
  2   179 Aguirre, Miguel     11 Hunterdon Li        11:25.72   11:22.75  
  3   492 Del Rio, Christoph  11 New Jersey S        12:25.93   11:28.27  
  4   519 Herninko, Jacob     11 New Jersey S        12:13.59   11:51.82  
  5   493 Del Rio, Kyle       11 New Jersey S        13:02.42   11:58.20  
  6   196 Pedretti, Daniel    12 Hunterdon Li        12:53.33   12:09.50  
  7   496 DiPalma, Brian      11 New Jersey S        13:13.51   12:13.22  
  8    51 Marinko, Christoph  11 Berkeley Hei        13:25.94   12:45.83  
  9    43 Black, Ian          11 Berkeley Hei        16:06.38   13:16.52  
 10    42 Barbieri, Jake      11 Berkeley Hei        14:43.76   13:25.39  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1   878 Burel, Isaiah       11 Willis/Camde           14.50      14.87Q 
  2   846 Spergel, Benjamin   11 Westfield Fl           15.40      15.68q 
  3   473 Barrett, Andre      12 New Jersey S                      16.23q 
  4   500 Evans, Vanton       11 New Jersey S                      16.82q 
  5   540 Martinez, Maxwell   12 New Jersey S           16.80      17.50  
  6   655 Scott, Ryciere      11 Roselle Rams                      17.95  
  7   470 Arcos, Richard      11 New Jersey S           18.00      18.65  
  8   658 Watson, Micai       11 Roselle Rams           19.00      19.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1   881 Foster, Gregory     10 Willis/Camde           12.75      13.24Q 
  2   546 Moravickq, Aaron    12 New Jersey S                      15.60q 
  3   851 Veres, Barney       12 Westfield Fl           15.90      15.63q 
  4   750 Munson, Connor      11 Unattached             16.00      17.11q 
  5   565 Ryan, Matthew       12 New Jersey S                      18.77  
  6   494 Della Pesca, Nicho  10 New Jersey S           18.00      18.88  
  7   510 Goertz, Charles     12 New Jersey S                      19.53  
  8   826 Ackerman, Matthew   12 Westfield Fl           18.50      20.68  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1   881 Foster, Gregory     10 Willis/Camde           13.24      12.98  
  2   878 Burel, Isaiah       11 Willis/Camde           14.87      14.71  
  3   846 Spergel, Benjamin   11 Westfield Fl           15.68      15.31  
  4   851 Veres, Barney       12 Westfield Fl           15.63      15.34  
  5   473 Barrett, Andre      12 New Jersey S           16.23      15.41  
  6   546 Moravickq, Aaron    12 New Jersey S           15.60      15.68  
  7   500 Evans, Vanton       11 New Jersey S           16.82      16.15  
  8   750 Munson, Connor      11 Unattached             17.11      16.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            54.59      53.70  
  2 Bergen County Xpress track  'A'                     56.91      58.14  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            58.07      58.81  
 -- Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                1:06.07         DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:27.93    4:17.86  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          4:46.27    4:32.14  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:59.47  
  4 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   5:29.02    5:19.05  
  5 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          5:09.27    5:30.81  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Runners TC  'A'                                       10:57.30  
     1) 87 Mudireddy, Abhishek 10       2) 95 Valdes, Christopher 12      
     3) 96 Young, Darriel 11            4) 84 Mensah, Pharrell 11         
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   139 King, Walter        11 Hackensack J                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2   191 Lavigne, Aidan      12 Hunterdon Li                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  3   479 Brown, Marcus       12 New Jersey S           1.17m     J1.22m    4-00.00 
  3   180 Belica, Connor      12 Hunterdon Li                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  5   473 Barrett, Andre      12 New Jersey S                      1.17m    3-10.00 
  5   637 Walker, Thomas      12 Rev. Brown             1.35m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  7   846 Spergel, Benjamin   11 Westfield Fl           1.17m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  8   658 Watson, Micai       11 Roselle Rams           1.12m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  8   510 Goertz, Charles     12 New Jersey S                      1.07m    3-06.00 
 --   529 Levitzki, Zach      11 New Jersey S                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   881 Foster, Gregory     10 Willis/Camde           4.76m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  2   199 Rush, Eric          12 Hunterdon Li           4.51m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  3   467 Anderson, Donavan   12 New Jersey S           4.38m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  4   248 Taylor, Cormac      11 Jaguar Track                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5   321 Workman, Rawle      11 Morris Count           4.42m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  6   904 Ebanks, Jaden       12 Windbreaker'           4.43m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  7   500 Evans, Vanton       11 New Jersey S           3.94m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  8   671 Gruben, Michael     12 Thrower Nati           4.06m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  9   540 Martinez, Maxwell   12 New Jersey S           3.99m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 10   584 Thomas, Ronald      11 New Jersey S           4.21m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 11   851 Veres, Barney       12 Westfield Fl           3.73m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 12   796 Ojo, Elijah         10 Unity Expres           3.82m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 13   613 Anderson, Tyshaun   11 Plainfield T                      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 14   846 Spergel, Benjamin   11 Westfield Fl           3.42m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 15   655 Scott, Ryciere      11 Roselle Rams                      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 --   124 Dorsey, Aaron       11 Get Dusted T           2.99m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   695 Manning, Joshua     11 Transy East                       8.10m   26-07.00 
  2   653 Palin, Kevin        12 Roselle Rams                      6.32m   20-09.00 
  3   232 Alexander, Nichola  10 Jaguar Track                      4.81m   15-09.50 
Flight  2  
  1   506 Garrison, Veron     11 New Jersey S           8.60m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  2    25 Karibi-whyte, Daye  11 Bergen Count           9.22m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  3   577 Singleton, Michael  11 New Jersey S           8.74m      9.12m   29-11.25 
  4   848 Stryker, Braden     12 Westfield Fl           8.24m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  5   482 Butler, Ryan        11 New Jersey S           8.32m      8.52m   27-11.50 
  6    23 Hicks, Terrence     12 Bergen Count           8.01m      8.41m   27-07.25 
  7    83 Bradford, Chandler  12 Elite Runner           8.54m      8.19m   26-10.50 
  8   673 Hurley, Anthony     12 Thrower Nati           8.67m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  9   245 Maddox, Byron       11 Jaguar Track                      6.44m   21-01.50 
 10    85 Mittal, Aviral      11 Elite Runner           5.15m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 11   787 Baker, Mekhi        11 Unity Expres           6.66m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 --   190 Kinnaird, Connor    11 Hunterdon Li           5.91m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   848 Stryker, Braden     12 Westfield Fl          22.35m     26.30m      86-03 
  2   506 Garrison, Veron     11 New Jersey S                     24.29m      79-08 
  3    25 Karibi-whyte, Daye  11 Bergen Count          20.73m     22.60m      74-02 
  4   485 Cheema, Marcus      12 New Jersey S          18.29m     20.12m      66-00 
  5    83 Bradford, Chandler  12 Elite Runner          13.72m     19.60m      64-04 
  6   139 King, Walter        11 Hackensack J          18.29m     18.10m      59-04 
  7   750 Munson, Connor      11 Unattached            18.29m     18.08m      59-04 
  8   494 Della Pesca, Nicho  10 New Jersey S          14.94m     17.70m      58-01 
  9   673 Hurley, Anthony     12 Thrower Nati          15.24m     17.43m      57-02 
 10   695 Manning, Joshua     11 Transy East                      15.49m      50-10 
 11   577 Singleton, Michael  11 New Jersey S                     15.06m      49-05 
 12   332 Somerville, Elijah  12 MySprintClub                     14.65m      48-01 
 13    85 Mittal, Aviral      11 Elite Runner                     12.39m      40-08 
 14   826 Ackerman, Matthew   12 Westfield Fl          10.67m     10.03m      32-11 
 --   482 Butler, Ryan        11 New Jersey S                         ND            
 --   590 Vinogradov, Alekse  11 New Jersey S                         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   508 Gessner, Aidan      12 New Jersey S           1.00m     36.40m     119-05 
  2   546 Moravickq, Aaron    12 New Jersey S           1.00m     31.56m     103-06 
  3   557 Renn, Christopher   11 New Jersey S           1.00m     25.30m      83-00 
  4   760 Singh, Desmond      10 Unattached            22.66m     24.90m      81-08 
  5   496 DiPalma, Brian      11 New Jersey S           1.00m     24.10m      79-01 
  6   487 Coates, Hunter      11 New Jersey S           1.00m     23.60m      77-05 
  7    17 Carter, Joshua      11 Bergen Count                     22.66m      74-04 
  8   203 Valendo, Alexander  11 Hunterdon Li          18.48m     21.29m      69-10 
  9   826 Ackerman, Matthew   12 Westfield Fl          18.28m     19.85m      65-01 
 10   139 King, Walter        11 Hackensack J           1.00m     19.84m      65-01 
 11    91 Rimpel, Jahrel      11 Elite Runner          17.06m     19.54m      64-01 
 12   673 Hurley, Anthony     12 Thrower Nati          22.46m     19.12m      62-09 
 13    85 Mittal, Aviral      11 Elite Runner          15.06m     18.57m      60-11 
 14   658 Watson, Micai       11 Roselle Rams                     15.63m      51-03 
 15   653 Palin, Kevin        12 Roselle Rams                     12.55m      41-02 
 --   695 Manning, Joshua     11 Transy East           52.00m         ND            
 --   785 Arana, Christopher  12 Unity Expres          17.49m         ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   557 Renn, Christopher   11 New Jersey S                    8:03.49  
  2   836 Koizumi, Paul       12 Westfield Fl         9:21.00    9:21.95  
  3   590 Vinogradov, Alekse  11 New Jersey S                   10:21.24  
  4   469 Arcos, Daniel       11 New Jersey S        11:24.00   10:54.64  
  5   470 Arcos, Richard      11 New Jersey S        10:19.00   11:00.78  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   880 Evans, Hakeem       13 Willis/Camde           11.83      11.92Q 
  2   125 Henderson, Clarenc  14 Get Dusted T           11.93      12.23q 
  3   888 Whitmore, Brian     13 Willis/Camde           12.53      12.58q 
  4   657 Smith, Reuben       12 Roselle Rams           13.30      14.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1   480 Burrell, Maliki     14 New Jersey S           12.09      12.18Q 
  2   765 Zinger, Justin      14 Unattached             12.42      12.41q 
  3   333 Taffe, Adrian       12 MySprintClub           12.68      12.63  
  4   235 Cajuste, Jefferson  14 Jaguar Track           11.80      12.66  
  5   185 Ezema, William      13 Hunterdon Li           12.86      14.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   130 Sanders, Donovan    13 Get Dusted T           12.09      12.19Q 
  2   549 Nations, Gus        14 New Jersey S           12.10      12.24q 
  3    16 Brown, Richard      13 Bergen Count           12.76      12.61q 
  4   197 Reid, Kristof       13 Hunterdon Li           12.74      12.67  
  5    55 Woods, Brandon      13 Berkeley Hei           14.25      14.09  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1   880 Evans, Hakeem       13 Willis/Camde           11.92      11.68  
  2   549 Nations, Gus        14 New Jersey S           12.24      12.24  
  3   130 Sanders, Donovan    13 Get Dusted T           12.19      12.36  
  4   125 Henderson, Clarenc  14 Get Dusted T           12.23      12.36  
  5   765 Zinger, Justin      14 Unattached             12.41      12.49  
  6    16 Brown, Richard      13 Bergen Count           12.61      12.52  
  7   888 Whitmore, Brian     13 Willis/Camde           12.58      12.60  
  8   480 Burrell, Maliki     14 New Jersey S           12.18      13.57  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1    16 Brown, Richard      13 Bergen Count           26.93      26.55  
  2   512 Gonzalez, Justin    13 New Jersey S           28.10      27.47  
  3   747 Kyle, Nasir         13 Unattached             27.46      27.81  
  4   291 Jennings, Maximus   13 Lightning Tr           27.62      28.44  
  5   657 Smith, Reuben       12 Roselle Rams           27.51      29.06  
  6   841 Piggee, Zane        13 Westfield Fl           28.86      30.30  
  7   828 Burke, Ryjon        13 Westfield Fl           28.93      31.76  
Section  2     Wind: -0.1
  1   333 Taffe, Adrian       12 MySprintClub           25.87      25.85  
  2   265 Nash, Raeshawn      13 Jersey City            26.21      26.40  
  3   286 Brown, Elijah       12 Lightning Tr           26.57      26.69  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1   880 Evans, Hakeem       13 Willis/Camde           24.20      24.56  
  2   130 Sanders, Donovan    13 Get Dusted T           23.90      24.96  
  3   549 Nations, Gus        14 New Jersey S           24.28      25.07  
  4   883 Jamison, Donte      14 Willis/Camde           24.90      25.80  
  5   793 McDonald, Joshua    14 Unity Expres           24.80      25.94  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   265 Nash, Raeshawn      13 Jersey City          1:02.50      59.90  
  2   799 Salaam, Azhane      13 Unity Expres         1:01.94    1:01.41  
  3   916 Beck, Max           13 High Intensity                  1:01.58  
  4   512 Gonzalez, Justin    13 New Jersey S         1:03.15    1:02.92  
  5    27 Meikle, Phillip     13 Bergen Count         1:02.40    1:06.81  
  6   827 Bartley, Dave       13 Westfield Fl         1:11.47    1:09.07  
Section  2  
  1   593 Welch, Robert       14 New Jersey S           58.88      57.44  
  2   235 Cajuste, Jefferson  14 Jaguar Track         1:00.30      58.47  
  3    63 Young, Peter        14 Comets Track         1:00.50      59.33  
  4   194 Motovidlak, Zachar  13 Hunterdon Li         1:00.19      59.59  
  5   747 Kyle, Nasir         13 Unattached           1:01.10    1:00.75  
  6   855 Worobetz, Tyree     13 Westfield Fl         1:01.47    1:02.00  
  7   291 Jennings, Maximus   13 Lightning Tr         1:01.60    1:02.04  
  8   800 Suero-Diaz, Gabrie  12 Unity Expres         1:01.54    1:05.38  
Section  3  
  1   883 Jamison, Donte      14 Willis/Camde           55.33      55.17  
  2   241 Johnson, Ethan      13 Jaguar Track           56.30      55.21  
  3   197 Reid, Kristof       13 Hunterdon Li           56.49      55.74  
  4   626 Brooks, Christophe  14 Prime Time T           58.72      56.37  
  5   888 Whitmore, Brian     13 Willis/Camde           57.41      56.69  
  6   286 Brown, Elijah       12 Lightning Tr           56.20      57.97  
  7   132 Stephenson, Jihad   14 Get Dusted T           57.13      58.34  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   799 Salaam, Azhane      13 Unity Expres         2:29.95    2:26.15  
  2  1011 Alban, Vincent      14 New Jersey S                    2:27.06  
  3    81 Annadorai, Sivapra  14 Elite Runner         2:35.19    2:27.93  
  4    92 Ruiz-Webb, Derek    12 Elite Runner         2:38.54    2:28.76  
  5   291 Jennings, Maximus   13 Lightning Tr         2:30.10    2:28.97  
  6   640 Koide, Theodore     13 Rogue Runner         2:31.06    2:30.28  
  7   200 Rush, Justin        14 Hunterdon Li         2:36.43    2:30.49  
  8   798 Redd, Kalel         13 Unity Expres         2:44.25    2:42.55  
  9   629 Emanuel, Henry      13 Prime Time T         3:07.84    3:10.56  
Section  2  
  1   319 Fiume, Braedon      14 Morris Count         2:11.50    2:07.14  
  2   731 Bronstein, Jeremy   14 Unattached           2:17.95    2:09.60  
  3   694 Jordan, Jaron       14 Transy East          2:11.10    2:10.76  
  4   202 Trapp, Andrew       14 Hunterdon Li         2:16.45    2:14.43  
  5   241 Johnson, Ethan      13 Jaguar Track         2:20.70    2:17.76  
  6    41 Aranas, Alexander   13 Berkeley Hei         2:23.43    2:17.80  
  7   593 Welch, Robert       14 New Jersey S         2:22.93    2:17.86  
  8   501 Fernandez, Joseph   14 New Jersey S         2:23.64    2:20.22  
  9   286 Brown, Elijah       12 Lightning Tr         2:23.90    2:23.99  
 10    63 Young, Peter        14 Comets Track         2:24.70    2:27.92  
 11   548 Munson, Stephen     13 New Jersey S         2:41.15    2:43.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   319 Fiume, Braedon      14 Morris Count         4:32.88    4:30.00  
  2   731 Bronstein, Jeremy   14 Unattached           4:51.79    4:36.90  
  3   694 Jordan, Jaron       14 Transy East          4:29.00    4:42.20  
  4   198 Richards, Gavin     13 Hunterdon Li         4:51.45    4:45.10  
  5    41 Aranas, Alexander   13 Berkeley Hei         4:51.81    4:48.10  
  6   501 Fernandez, Joseph   14 New Jersey S         4:53.07    4:48.80  
  7    61 Dalgetty, Caleb     13 Comets Track         5:06.90    4:50.20  
  8    92 Ruiz-Webb, Derek    12 Elite Runner         5:45.65    5:15.10  
  9    81 Annadorai, Sivapra  14 Elite Runner         5:53.19    5:16.10  
 10   919 Pretto, Lorenzo     13 Unattached                      5:19.80  
 11   515 Han, Kyle           14 New Jersey S         5:46.99    5:35.80  
 12   847 Spergel, Zachary    13 Westfield Fl         5:15.53    5:36.50  
 13   507 Gee, Brandon        12 New Jersey S         5:58.53    5:48.50  
 14   629 Emanuel, Henry      13 Prime Time T         6:40.63    6:37.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   694 Jordan, Jaron       14 Transy East         11:30.00    9:31.14  
  2   319 Fiume, Braedon      14 Morris Count         9:35.99    9:33.88  
  3   669 Daly, Stephen       14 Thrower Nati         9:35.84    9:50.11  
  4   198 Richards, Gavin     13 Hunterdon Li        10:43.99   10:12.26  
  5   842 Rao, Ronit          13 Westfield Fl        11:04.96   10:48.42  
  6   847 Spergel, Zachary    13 Westfield Fl        10:46.91   10:49.92  
  7   189 Ignacz, John        13 Hunterdon Li        11:22.27   11:07.22  
  8   919 Pretto, Lorenzo     13 Unattached                     11:09.14  
  9   515 Han, Kyle           14 New Jersey S        12:24.06   12:13.28  
 10   507 Gee, Brandon        12 New Jersey S        13:03.64   12:36.04  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1   183 Coyne, Garrett      14 Hunterdon Li                      17.14  
  2   531 Lomer, Robert       13 New Jersey S           18.20      18.29  
  3   581 Stipanov, Daniel    13 New Jersey S           18.00      18.88  
  4   578 Smith, Odaniel      12 New Jersey S                      19.78  
Section  2     Wind: 0.2 
  1   588 Trambadia, Shiv     14 New Jersey S           16.00      18.09  
  2   188 Hermann, Jack       13 Hunterdon Li                      19.64  
  3   551 Pampin, Sean        13 New Jersey S                      20.34  
  4   589 Tripodi, Max        13 New Jersey S           21.30      20.95  
  5   472 Barr, Quincy        13 New Jersey S                      22.00  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1  1011 Alban, Vincent      14 New Jersey S                      29.06  
  2   183 Coyne, Garrett      14 Hunterdon Li                      30.14  
  3   188 Hermann, Jack       13 Hunterdon Li                      35.35  
  4   852 Viscido, Brian      13 Westfield Fl           37.60      37.55  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1   884 Kiett, Dante        14 Willis/Camde           28.75      28.93  
  2   235 Cajuste, Jefferson  14 Jaguar Track           30.10      29.36  
  3   588 Trambadia, Shiv     14 New Jersey S           30.00      31.83  
  4   657 Smith, Reuben       12 Roselle Rams           33.20      32.10  
  5   837 Kronheimer, Jeremy  13 Westfield Fl           35.70      33.30  
  6   531 Lomer, Robert       13 New Jersey S           33.40      33.54  
  7   589 Tripodi, Max        13 New Jersey S           36.80      38.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Get Dusted Track Club  'A'                          46.65      46.88  
  2 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                     52.56      53.20  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            53.45      54.01  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:06.74    3:58.45  
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:21.00    4:01.73  
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                   4:17.93    4:12.13  
  4 Westfield Flyers  'A'                             4:37.49    4:38.04  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                             11:53.30  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   541 Mathis, Connor      14 New Jersey S           1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  1   884 Kiett, Dante        14 Willis/Camde           1.57m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3   581 Stipanov, Daniel    13 New Jersey S           1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3  1011 Alban, Vincent      14 New Jersey S                     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3   551 Pampin, Sean        13 New Jersey S                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  6   474 Biagioni, Philip    13 New Jersey S           1.30m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  6   744 Kamp, Aidan         13 Unattached             1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  6   589 Tripodi, Max        13 New Jersey S           1.32m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  9   472 Barr, Quincy        13 New Jersey S                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   765 Zinger, Justin      14 Unattached             5.17m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  2   541 Mathis, Connor      14 New Jersey S           5.05m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  3   880 Evans, Hakeem       13 Willis/Camde           5.35m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  4   498 Edmond, Jihad       14 New Jersey S           4.89m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  5   185 Ezema, William      13 Hunterdon Li           4.79m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  6   793 McDonald, Joshua    14 Unity Expres           4.89m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  7   481 Bussetti, Luke      14 New Jersey S           4.70m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  8   549 Nations, Gus        14 New Jersey S           4.98m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  9   800 Suero-Diaz, Gabrie  12 Unity Expres           4.35m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 10   640 Koide, Theodore     13 Rogue Runner           4.19m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 11   841 Piggee, Zane        13 Westfield Fl           4.26m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 12   916 Beck, Max           13 High Intensity                    4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 13   840 Olson, Ajay         14 Westfield Fl           4.55m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 14   657 Smith, Reuben       12 Roselle Rams                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 --   317 Agyemang, Nana      13 Morris Count           5.82m         ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1  1011 Alban, Vincent      14 New Jersey S                      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   474 Biagioni, Philip    13 New Jersey S           7.47m      8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
 --   317 Agyemang, Nana      13 Morris Count                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   541 Mathis, Connor      14 New Jersey S          15.29m     15.57m   51-01.00 
  2   795 Morgan, Gavin       14 Unity Expres          12.39m     12.72m   41-08.75 
  3   498 Edmond, Jihad       14 New Jersey S          11.31m     12.48m   40-11.50 
  4   130 Sanders, Donovan    13 Get Dusted T          11.69m      9.36m   30-08.50 
  5    26 Lloyd, Edward       14 Bergen Count           8.70m      8.92m   29-03.25 
  6   548 Munson, Stephen     13 New Jersey S           8.30m      8.73m   28-07.75 
  7   843 Salkowski, Chris    14 Westfield Fl           9.23m      8.70m   28-06.50 
  8   137 Williams, Yasir     12 Get Dusted T           6.71m      7.87m   25-10.00 
  9   693 James, Savion       13 Transy East                       7.53m   24-08.50 
 10    88 Nyinah, Kwadwo      13 Elite Runner           6.80m      6.78m   22-03.00 
 11   652 Moss, Omar          13 Roselle Rams                      6.54m   21-05.50 
 --   562 Rodgers, Craig      14 New Jersey S          12.37m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   541 Mathis, Connor      14 New Jersey S          49.07m     45.78m     150-02 
  2   527 Lange, Matthew      14 New Jersey S          35.71m     40.28m     132-02 
  3   795 Morgan, Gavin       14 Unity Expres          36.58m     38.46m     126-02 
  4   515 Han, Kyle           14 New Jersey S          32.00m     32.52m     106-08 
  5   843 Salkowski, Chris    14 Westfield Fl          28.65m     30.00m      98-05 
  5   548 Munson, Stephen     13 New Jersey S          30.48m     30.00m      98-05 
  7    26 Lloyd, Edward       14 Bergen Count          24.99m     25.40m      83-04 
  8   498 Edmond, Jihad       14 New Jersey S                     24.80m      81-04 
  9   329 Fullman, Michael    12 MySprintClub                     24.36m      79-11 
 10   495 DeMarco, Matthew    12 New Jersey S                     22.66m      74-04 
 11   543 Melo, Anthony       12 New Jersey S                     21.82m      71-07 
 12   504 Fox, Max            12 New Jersey S          15.82m     21.05m      69-01 
 13    31 Yahn, Thomas        13 Bergen Count          23.47m     20.82m      68-04 
 14   693 James, Savion       13 Transy East                      19.36m      63-06 
 15   652 Moss, Omar          13 Roselle Rams          16.76m     19.34m      63-05 
 16   547 Munoz, Sebastian    12 New Jersey S                     16.90m      55-05 
 17   568 Schmitt, Christoph  12 New Jersey S          14.63m     14.02m      46-00 
 18   582 Szambel, Ricky      13 New Jersey S                     13.10m      43-00 
 19   911 Pothen, Luke        13 Windbreaker'          13.72m     12.80m      42-00 
 20   556 Reid, Summerville   12 New Jersey S                     11.94m      39-02 
 21    88 Nyinah, Kwadwo      13 Elite Runner          18.29m      6.02m      19-09 
 --   562 Rodgers, Craig      14 New Jersey S          35.05m         ND            
 --   692 Huertas, Luis       14 Transy East                          ND            
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   548 Munson, Stephen     13 New Jersey S          36.27m     35.96m     118-00 
  2   477 Borgersen, William  14 New Jersey S                     32.76m     107-06 
  3   511 Gonzalez, Andres    14 New Jersey S                     32.05m     105-02 
  4   743 Jimerson, Justin    13 Unattached                       31.92m     104-09 
  5   837 Kronheimer, Jeremy  13 Westfield Fl          32.92m     29.80m      97-09 
  6   517 Hawkins, Nikolas    13 New Jersey S                     29.65m      97-03 
  7   843 Salkowski, Chris    14 Westfield Fl          25.91m     27.65m      90-08 
  8   567 Santamaria, Christ  13 New Jersey S                     20.85m      68-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   484 Castro, Evan        14 New Jersey S                   18:38.01  
  2   329 Fullman, Michael    12 MySprintClub                   27:08.77  
  3   582 Szambel, Ricky      13 New Jersey S                   31:41.84  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1   539 Martin, Cedric      15 New Jersey S           11.40      11.88Q 
  2   757 Sanders, Keenan     14 Unattached             12.25      12.62  
  3   505 Gardner, Jordan     14 New Jersey S           11.90      12.79  
  4   920 Vargus, Samuel      14 Unattached                        13.05  
  5   289 Coleman, Ajahn      14 Lightning Tr           12.00      13.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1   523 Jackson, Alijah     16 New Jersey S           11.30      11.56Q 
  2   536 Lumsden, Quanzie    16 New Jersey S           11.50      12.08q 
  3   615 Roach, Noah         15 Plainfield T           12.10      12.20q 
  4   566 Salmon, Rackeam     14 New Jersey S           12.70      13.30  
  5   598 Zuniga, Christian   14 New Jersey S                      13.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1   647 Cadet, Joshua       15 Roselle Rams           11.30      11.61Q 
  2   746 Knapp, Ian          16 Unattached             11.60      11.96q 
  3   648 Cadet, Josiah       15 Roselle Rams           11.70      11.96q 
  4   790 Field, Elijah       14 Unity Expres           12.00      12.59q 
  5  1012 Mirza, Matthew      15 New Jersey S                      13.00  
  6   596 Williams, Cameron   16 New Jersey S           12.70      13.26  
  7   832 DiDomenico, Sam     14 Westfield Fl           13.73      13.98  
 --   659 Williams, Travis    14 Roselle Rams           12.09        DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1   523 Jackson, Alijah     16 New Jersey S           11.56      11.29  
  2   647 Cadet, Joshua       15 Roselle Rams           11.61      11.45  
  3   746 Knapp, Ian          16 Unattached             11.96      11.78  
  4   648 Cadet, Josiah       15 Roselle Rams           11.96      11.82  
  5   539 Martin, Cedric      15 New Jersey S           11.88      11.89  
  6   536 Lumsden, Quanzie    16 New Jersey S           12.08      12.08  
  7   615 Roach, Noah         15 Plainfield T           12.20      12.31  
  8   790 Field, Elijah       14 Unity Expres           12.59      12.49  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1   573 Shukla, Nitin       15 New Jersey S           27.60      27.30  
  2   832 DiDomenico, Sam     14 Westfield Fl           28.00      28.42  
  3   636 Gerisch, Dylan      15 Rev. Brown             28.00      29.76  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1   615 Roach, Noah         15 Plainfield T           24.88      24.53  
  2   790 Field, Elijah       14 Unity Expres           25.00      25.72  
  3   757 Sanders, Keenan     14 Unattached             25.40      25.81  
  4   289 Coleman, Ajahn      14 Lightning Tr           25.00      26.62  
Section  3     Wind: -0.2
  1   647 Cadet, Joshua       15 Roselle Rams           22.90      23.17  
  2   523 Jackson, Alijah     16 New Jersey S           23.00      23.63  
  3   539 Martin, Cedric      15 New Jersey S           23.03      24.09  
  4   536 Lumsden, Quanzie    16 New Jersey S           24.00      24.77  
  5   746 Knapp, Ian          16 Unattached             24.00      24.93  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   571 Shaia, Elias        14 New Jersey S           58.40    1:02.77  
  2   636 Gerisch, Dylan      15 Rev. Brown           1:05.00    1:08.18  
Section  2  
  1   647 Cadet, Joshua       15 Roselle Rams           51.02      53.77  
  2   648 Cadet, Josiah       15 Roselle Rams           52.34      56.95  
  3   294 McAlister, Nathan   16 Lightning Tr           54.00      57.58  
  4   790 Field, Elijah       14 Unity Expres           58.00      58.78  
  5   746 Knapp, Ian          16 Unattached             54.50      59.04  
  6   748 Lawrence, Avery     16 Unattached             53.08      59.39  
  7   757 Sanders, Keenan     14 Unattached             58.20      59.62  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   764 Zacieracha, Michae  15 Unattached           2:04.00    2:10.10  
  2   272 Moses, Chuckie      16 Jersey Heat          2:07.00    2:14.17  
  3   854 Whitehead, Thomas   15 Westfield Fl         2:16.00    2:22.14  
  4   920 Vargus, Samuel      14 Unattached                      2:27.48  
  5   573 Shukla, Nitin       15 New Jersey S         2:39.70    2:30.03  
  6   571 Shaia, Elias        14 New Jersey S         2:31.90    2:30.27  
  7   497 Eason, Damani       15 New Jersey S                    2:46.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   764 Zacieracha, Michae  15 Unattached           4:35.00    4:46.30  
  2   294 McAlister, Nathan   16 Lightning Tr         4:20.00    4:47.30  
  3   854 Whitehead, Thomas   15 Westfield Fl         4:39.00    4:48.28  
  4   272 Moses, Chuckie      16 Jersey Heat          4:35.00    4:52.76  
  5   299 Cloke, Christopher  15 Maple Shade          4:53.44    4:56.34  
  6   497 Eason, Damani       15 New Jersey S                    5:37.67  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   117 Kane, Colin         14 Franklinvill        10:24.00   10:17.34  
  2   272 Moses, Chuckie      16 Jersey Heat         10:30.00   10:42.83  
  3   513 Graham, Christophe  15 New Jersey S                   12:07.91  
  4    48 Harriott, Christop  14 Berkeley Hei        11:45.00   12:12.33  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1   296 Okolo, Anthony      16 Lightning Tr                      15.34  
  2   559 Rivera, Brandon     14 New Jersey S                      19.41  
  3   650 Merricks, Dalen     14 Roselle Rams                      19.50  
  4   131 Sanders, Javon      14 Get Dusted T           19.00      20.09  
  5   598 Zuniga, Christian   14 New Jersey S                      23.49  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   296 Okolo, Anthony      16 Lightning Tr           56.00      57.08  
  2   559 Rivera, Brandon     14 New Jersey S                    1:10.76  
  3   650 Merricks, Dalen     14 Roselle Rams                    1:12.79  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   854 Whitehead, Thomas   15 Westfield Fl         7:43.00    7:45.29  
  2   730 Bird, Christian     15 Unattached                      8:11.97  
  3   513 Graham, Christophe  15 New Jersey S                    8:42.28  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       45.81  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                       50.58  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                     4:14.40  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'B'                                     4:27.90  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   186 Hannon, Luke        14 Hunterdon Li                      1.67m    5-05.75 
  1   745 Kamp, Connor        15 Unattached             1.83m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 --   131 Sanders, Javon      14 Get Dusted T           1.42m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   745 Kamp, Connor        15 Unattached             6.32m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  2   523 Jackson, Alijah     16 New Jersey S                      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  3   563 Rosenberg, Jacob    15 New Jersey S           5.74m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  4   542 Mc Fadden, Malachi  15 New Jersey S                      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  5   566 Salmon, Rackeam     14 New Jersey S                      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  6   615 Roach, Noah         15 Plainfield T           5.56m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  7   659 Williams, Travis    14 Roselle Rams           5.44m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  8   272 Moses, Chuckie      16 Jersey Heat            5.54m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  9   832 DiDomenico, Sam     14 Westfield Fl           4.29m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 10   573 Shukla, Nitin       15 New Jersey S           4.88m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 11   131 Sanders, Javon      14 Get Dusted T                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 12   505 Gardner, Jordan     14 New Jersey S                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 13   596 Williams, Cameron   16 New Jersey S                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 --   320 Pellegrino, Matias  15 Morris Count           6.65m         ND   NWI           
 --   748 Lawrence, Avery     16 Unattached             5.49m         ND   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1   475 Booker, Aree        14 New Jersey S                      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  2  1012 Mirza, Matthew      15 New Jersey S                      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   563 Rosenberg, Jacob    15 New Jersey S          11.43m     12.87m   NWI  42-02.75 
 --   320 Pellegrino, Matias  15 Morris Count          12.50m         ND   NWI           
 --   475 Booker, Aree        14 New Jersey S                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   614 Patterson, Brandon  15 Plainfield T          14.17m     13.80m   45-03.50 
  2   742 Huland El, Ahsan    14 Unattached            13.41m     12.00m   39-04.50 
  3   794 Messner, Nicolas    15 Unity Expres          13.72m     11.71m   38-05.00 
  4   672 Heyrich, Griffin    15 Thrower Nati          12.19m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  5   475 Booker, Aree        14 New Jersey S                     10.34m   33-11.25 
  6   832 DiDomenico, Sam     14 Westfield Fl           7.62m      7.13m   23-04.75 
 --   274 Val, Marvin         15 Jersey Heat            8.79m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   794 Messner, Nicolas    15 Unity Expres          35.05m     34.44m     113-00 
  2   192 Letko, Connor       15 Hunterdon Li                     31.44m     103-02 
  3   755 Pinque, Francesco   15 Unattached            29.92m     30.13m      98-10 
  4   614 Patterson, Brandon  15 Plainfield T          30.78m     30.06m      98-07 
  5   742 Huland El, Ahsan    14 Unattached            30.48m     27.50m      90-03 
  6   672 Heyrich, Griffin    15 Thrower Nati          30.48m     25.07m      82-03 
 --   274 Val, Marvin         15 Jersey Heat           21.56m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   740 Friel, James        16 Unattached            40.23m     42.24m     138-07 
  2   672 Heyrich, Griffin    15 Thrower Nati          24.38m     27.18m      89-02 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   754 Parsons, Austin     16 Unattached            39.62m     35.91m     117-10 
  2   525 Jouvanis, Joseph    16 New Jersey S                     35.20m     115-06 
  3   192 Letko, Connor       15 Hunterdon Li                     31.64m     103-10 
  4   573 Shukla, Nitin       15 New Jersey S          27.43m     24.42m      80-01 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   558 Renn, Erik          15 New Jersey S                   19:43.32  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1   311 Rosato, Carmine     16 Mid-Jersey T           11.30      11.41  
  2   913 Jones, Justin       17 Unattached                        12.02  
  3   310 Bagabaldo, Angelo   16 Mid-Jersey T           11.70      12.26  
  4   741 Housey, Rodney      17 Unattached             12.40      12.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2     Wind: -0.3
  1   632 Winslow, Colin      18 Prime Time T           22.00      22.88  
  2   127 Hutchinson, Ennis   18 Get Dusted T           21.00      24.01  
  3   267 Bradley, Craig      16 Jersey Heat            24.00      25.78  
  4   741 Housey, Rodney      17 Unattached             28.00      26.81  
  5   270 Grier, Dejah        16 Jersey Heat            28.00      29.95  
  6   311 Rosato, Carmine     16 Mid-Jersey T           23.00      35.54  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   698 Powell, Qwashon     18 Transy East            48.00      48.52  
  2   632 Winslow, Colin      18 Prime Time T           49.00      50.68  
  3   311 Rosato, Carmine     16 Mid-Jersey T           50.60      51.74  
  4   913 Jones, Justin       17 Unattached                        53.36  
  5   310 Bagabaldo, Angelo   16 Mid-Jersey T           51.40      54.77  
  6   271 Johnson, Tahaj      17 Jersey Heat            54.00      56.92  
  7   741 Housey, Rodney      17 Unattached             59.30    1:00.04  
  8   269 Callahan, Isaiah    17 Jersey Heat                     1:02.59  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   885 Rivera, Nicholas    18 Willis/Camde         1:58.00    2:02.79  
  2   313 Thoms, Jake         17 Mid-Jersey T         2:02.00    2:10.70  
  3   913 Jones, Justin       17 Unattached                      2:11.74  
  4   273 Sergeant, Marcus    17 Jersey Heat          2:10.00    2:21.33  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   885 Rivera, Nicholas    18 Willis/Camde         4:05.00    4:17.42  
  2   301 Young, Matthew      18 Maple Shade          4:30.68    4:28.54  
  3   762 Techera, Facundo    18 Unattached           4:29.00    4:35.40  
  4   749 Lysenko, David      18 Unattached           4:19.00    4:44.38  
  5   300 New, Sean           17 Maple Shade          4:54.31    5:04.50  
  6   273 Sergeant, Marcus    17 Jersey Heat          4:35.00    5:06.67  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   301 Young, Matthew      18 Maple Shade          9:37.60    9:27.95  
  2   762 Techera, Facundo    18 Unattached           9:50.00    9:42.74  
  3   749 Lysenko, David      18 Unattached           9:30.20   10:05.51  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.3
  1   314 Torney, Jordan      17 Mid-Jersey T           14.80      14.78  
  2   753 Ohazuruike, Shawn   16 Unattached             14.60      15.89  
  3   184 Coyne, Hayden       17 Hunterdon Li                      19.80  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   314 Torney, Jordan      17 Mid-Jersey T           55.60      58.07  
  2   313 Thoms, Jake         17 Mid-Jersey T           59.40      59.84  
  3   271 Johnson, Tahaj      17 Jersey Heat          1:02.00    1:09.20  
 --   269 Callahan, Isaiah    17 Jersey Heat          1:05.00        DNF  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   729 Beasley, Nevin      17 Unattached                        1.77m    5-09.75 
  2   631 Pritchett, Joshua   16 Prime Time T           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2   273 Sergeant, Marcus    17 Jersey Heat            1.68m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   314 Torney, Jordan      17 Mid-Jersey T           6.10m      6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  2   127 Hutchinson, Ennis   18 Get Dusted T           6.10m      6.68m   NWI  21-11.00 
 --   273 Sergeant, Marcus    17 Jersey Heat            5.79m         ND   NWI           
 --   631 Pritchett, Joshua   16 Prime Time T           6.10m         ND   NWI           
 --   269 Callahan, Isaiah    17 Jersey Heat            5.79m         ND   NWI           
 --   271 Johnson, Tahaj      17 Jersey Heat            6.10m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   271 Johnson, Tahaj      17 Jersey Heat           11.58m     12.52m   NWI  41-01.00 
 --   631 Pritchett, Joshua   16 Prime Time T                         ND   NWI           
 --   314 Torney, Jordan      17 Mid-Jersey T          13.41m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   675 Kelly-Gamble, Lowe  17 Thrower Nati          15.67m     14.31m   46-11.50 
  2   668 Burk, John          16 Thrower Nati          14.94m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  3   679 Quinn, Patrick      18 Thrower Nati          13.72m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  4   784 Anderson, David     17 Unity Expres          14.63m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  5   676 Loewen, Billy       16 Thrower Nati          12.50m     12.18m   39-11.50 
  6   270 Grier, Dejah        16 Jersey Heat           12.67m     11.39m   37-04.50 
  7   267 Bradley, Craig      16 Jersey Heat           11.89m     10.27m   33-08.50 
  8    94 Valdes, Andrew      16 Elite Runner           8.53m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 --   682 Stewart, Patrick    18 Thrower Nati          13.11m         ND            
 --   736 Davis, Brandon      17 Unattached            16.13m         ND            
 --   674 Hurtado, Jordan     16 Thrower Nati           9.14m         ND            
 --   680 Skowronski, Alex    16 Thrower Nati          12.50m         ND            
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   784 Anderson, David     17 Unity Expres          46.63m     49.83m     163-06 
  2   732 Buchanan, Kareem    16 Unattached                       38.46m     126-02 
  3   679 Quinn, Patrick      18 Thrower Nati          36.58m     37.25m     122-02 
  4   668 Burk, John          16 Thrower Nati          38.10m     35.58m     116-09 
  5   267 Bradley, Craig      16 Jersey Heat           35.36m     34.17m     112-01 
  6   676 Loewen, Billy       16 Thrower Nati          34.14m     31.79m     104-03 
  7   270 Grier, Dejah        16 Jersey Heat           33.35m     30.21m      99-01 
  8    94 Valdes, Andrew      16 Elite Runner          20.73m     27.78m      91-02 
 --   736 Davis, Brandon      17 Unattached            50.62m         ND            
 --   674 Hurtado, Jordan     16 Thrower Nati          24.38m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   679 Quinn, Patrick      18 Thrower Nati          30.48m     30.37m      99-08 
 --   682 Stewart, Patrick    18 Thrower Nati          36.58m         ND            
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   677 Orlando, Mark       17 Thrower Nati          53.34m     50.25m     164-10 
      49.52m  48.76m  50.25m  FOUL  46.80m  49.74m
  2   312 Sadowski, Adam      17 Mid-Jersey T          51.82m     48.56m     159-04 
      FOUL  4.15m  42.76m  3.48m  48.56m  47.30m
  3   678 Pellicani, Vinny    16 Thrower Nati          42.67m     45.02m     147-08 
      45.02m  43.90m  42.06m  43.97m  43.69m  45.01m
  4   681 Speros, Demetrios   17 Thrower Nati          42.67m     41.74m     136-11 
      40.16m  40.97m  39.55m  40.11m  41.74m  41.33m
  5   676 Loewen, Billy       16 Thrower Nati                     38.30m     125-08 
      34.60m  35.75m  32.24m  33.14m  32.50m  38.30m
  6   756 Roy, Devraj         17 Unattached            36.58m     33.50m     109-11 
      31.50m  33.50m  FOUL  FOUL  30.31m  32.31m