5/9– Mercer County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 02:20 PM
                    Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                     
                                  Steinert HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flim, Marissa                Hamilton High Sc                  12.51q  4 
  2 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown High                   12.88q  3 
  3 Holt, Kelsey                 Lawrence HS                       12.92q  3 
  4 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor-Pla                  13.05q  3 
  5 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame                        13.06q  4 
  6 Gordon, Cheyanne             Hopewell Valley                   13.10q  4 
  7 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville                      13.13q  4 
  8 Vine, Jordan                 Princeton High S                  13.31q  4 
  9 Little, Lynelle              Trenton Central                   13.44   4 
  9 Burd, Meghan                 Hightstown High                   13.44   3 
 11 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown High                   13.51   4 
 11 Olaleye, Miah                Notre Dame                        13.51   1 
 13 Miller, Ciara                Ewing                             13.54   3 
 14 Robinson, Beatrice           Nottingham                        13.55   3 
 15 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                        13.67   1 
 16 Towlen, Nicolette            Ewing                             13.73   3 
 16 Gummel, Jacquelyn            Ewing                             13.73   3 
 18 Phillips, Madison            Notre Dame                        13.80   2 
 19 Proctor, Shanti              West Windsor-Pla                  13.84   1 
 20 Hodges, Brianna              West Windsor-Pla                  13.85   1 
 21 Angelucci, Kaelyn            Hamilton High Ea                  13.92   2 
 22 Hill, Alyssa                 Hamilton High Sc                  13.96   2 
 23 Klein, Emelei                Hopewell Valley                   14.00   2 
 24 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton High Ea                  14.07   1 
 25 Navarro, Ashley              Hamilton High Ea                  14.32   2 
 26 Bartosik, Caroline           Lawrence HS                       14.33   1 
 27 Jones, Dimitria              Hamilton High Sc                  14.36   4 
 28 Hyppolite, laura             West Windsor Pla                  14.74   2 
 29 Redavid, Julia               West Windsor Pla                  14.82   1 
 30 Benvignati, Anna             Hopewell Valley                   14.86   2 
 31 Palms, Shaune                Nottingham                        15.12   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flim, Marissa                Hamilton High Sc       12.51      12.30   10   
  2 Holt, Kelsey                 Lawrence HS            12.92      12.83    8   
  3 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown High        12.88      12.85    6   
  4 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville           13.13      12.87    4   
  5 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor-Pla       13.05      13.06    2   
  6 Gordon, Cheyanne             Hopewell Valley        13.10      13.06    1   
  7 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame             13.06      13.22  
  8 Vine, Jordan                 Princeton High S       13.31      13.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flim, Marissa                Hamilton High Sc                  25.49   5  10   
  2 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton High S                  26.30   5   8   
  3 Gordon, Cheyanne             Hopewell Valley                   26.98   4   6   
  4 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown High                   27.01   5   4   
  5 Hall, Jade                   Ewing                             27.12   5   2   
  6 Vine, Jordan                 Princeton High S                  27.32   5   1   
  7 Patterson, Jackie            Princeton High S                  27.47   4 
  8 Little, Lynelle              Trenton Central                   27.49   4 
  9 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                             27.50   5 
 10 Miller, Ciara                Ewing                             27.53   4 
 11 Hart, Madison                Notre Dame                        27.61   3 
 12 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown High                   27.92   5 
 13 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS                       27.97   4 
 14 Robinson, Beatrice           Nottingham                        27.99   3 
 15 Roche, Jenna                 Allentown H.S.                    28.20   3 
 16 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame                        28.39   2 
 17 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor-Pla                  28.63   3 
 18 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                        28.81   2 
 19 Hayduchok, Christina         West Windsor Pla                  28.90   2 
 20 Klein, Emelei                Hopewell Valley                   29.08   2 
 21 Hill, Alyssa                 Hamilton High Sc                  29.10   4 
 22 Navarro, Ashley              Hamilton High Ea                  29.23   3 
 23 Brenya, Kendra               Lawrence HS                       29.31   1 
 24 Dorner, Brianna              Hamilton High Ea                  29.39   1 
 25 Stinson, Kaylie              Hamilton High Ea                  29.58   3 
 26 Odediran, Joba               West Windsor-Pla                  29.72   4 
 27 Kudrick, Taylor              Allentown H.S.                    29.73   2 
 28 Hyppolite, laura             West Windsor Pla                  29.94   1 
 29 Scott, Brittany              Lawrence HS                       30.15   1 
 30 Rivers, Alyssa               West Windsor-Pla                  30.19   3 
 31 Caldwell, Dominique          West Windsor Pla                  30.27   3 
 32 Dieujuste, Tatiana           Nottingham                        30.29   1 
 33 Sasson, Mikayla              Hightstown High                   30.47   5 
 34 Settlecowski, Susan          Allentown H.S.                    30.48   2 
 35 Benvignati, Anna             Hopewell Valley                   31.57   2 
 -- Gaines, Amani                Trenton Central                     DNF   4 
 -- Phillips, Madison            Notre Dame                          DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton High S                  58.95   4  10   
  2 Graham, Jana Nicole          Notre Dame                        59.70   4   8   
  3 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown High                 1:00.59   4   6   
  4 Patterson, Jackie            Princeton High S                1:01.00   4   4   
  5 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor-Pla                1:01.01   4   2   
  6 Hall, Jade                   Ewing                           1:02.48   4   1   
  7 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown High                 1:02.88   3 
  8 Hodges, Brianna              West Windsor-Pla                1:03.40   3 
  9 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                           1:03.49   3 
 10 Robinson, Beatrice           Nottingham                      1:03.96   3 
 11 Sasson, Mikayla              Hightstown High                 1:04.00   2 
 12 Roche, Jenna                 Allentown H.S.                  1:04.10   4 
 13 Owens, Jamie                 Hopewell Valley                 1:04.11   3 
 14 Gaines, Amani                Trenton Central                 1:04.43   3 
 15 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes        Hamilton High Sc                1:04.75   4 
 16 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS                     1:05.10   2 
 17 Angelucci, Kaelyn            Hamilton High Ea                1:05.20   2 
 18 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       Hamilton High Sc                1:05.30   2 
 19 King, Julianna               Robbinsville                    1:05.50   2 
 20 Barnes, Seriah               West Windsor-Pla                1:06.09   3 
 21 Ott, Kirsten                 Robbinsville                    1:06.20   2 
 22 Towlen, Nicolette            Ewing                           1:06.56   3 
 23 Stinson, Kaylie              Hamilton High Ea                1:06.60   1 
 24 Caldwell, Dominique          West Windsor Pla                1:08.50   2 
 25 Racine, Christina            Nottingham                      1:08.85   1 
 26 Rainford, Heather            Allentown H.S.                  1:09.34   1 
 27 Scott, Brittany              Lawrence HS                     1:09.67   1 
 28 Bartosik, Caroline           Lawrence HS                     1:11.28   1 
 29 Bosquet, Marie               Nottingham                      1:11.95   1 
 30 Tuchsherer, Kema             West Windsor Pla                1:14.42   1 
 -- Navarro, Ashley              Hamilton High Ea                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gulama, Edlyn                West Windsor-Pla                2:18.68   3  10   
      1:10.67 (1:10.67)  2:18.68 (1:08.01)
  2 Casey, Deirdre               West Windsor-Pla                2:19.79   3   8   
      1:10.41 (1:10.41)  2:19.79 (1:09.39)
  3 Patten, Morgan               Notre Dame                      2:20.95   3   6   
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:20.95 (1:10.36)
  4 Metzheiser, Paige            Princeton High S                2:23.56   3   4   
      1:10.92 (1:10.92)  2:23.56 (1:12.65)
  5 Kullmann, Katie              West Windsor-Pla                2:26.25   3   2   
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:26.25 (1:12.68)
  6 Zahn, Sophia                 Princeton High S                2:27.08   3   1   
      1:13.40 (1:13.40)  2:27.08 (1:13.68)
  7 Morris, CJ                   Hightstown High                 2:27.85   3 
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)  2:27.85 (1:15.74)
  8 Nguyen, Jessy                West Windsor Pla                2:29.76   3 
      1:11.98 (1:11.98)  2:29.76 (1:17.79)
  9 Carow, Enlin                 Robbinsville                    2:31.16   3 
      1:14.01 (1:14.01)  2:31.16 (1:17.15)
 10 Brody, AnnaLee               Notre Dame                      2:31.41   3 
      1:14.15 (1:14.15)  2:31.41 (1:17.27)
 11 Bragger, Jesse               Allentown H.S.                  2:32.32   3 
      1:13.71 (1:13.71)  2:32.32 (1:18.61)
 12 Cunniff, Elizabeth           Ewing                           2:32.46   2 
 13 Woolf, Samantha              Hamilton High Ea                2:34.69   2 
 14 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur      Princeton High S                2:35.72   2 
 15 Donthireddy, Veda            West Windsor Pla                2:37.09   2 
 16 Gutter, Sara                 Allentown H.S.                  2:38.09   2 
 17 Krueger, Caitlyn             Robbinsville                    2:38.10   3 
      1:12.84 (1:12.84)  2:38.10 (1:25.26)
 18 Kandasamy, Anupama           West Windsor Pla                2:38.29   2 
 19 Carlton, Meg                 Hopewell Valley                 2:38.74   2 
 20 McDaid, Katie                Hightstown High                 2:40.04   2 
 21 Bartole, Cassandra           Hamilton High Sc                2:42.04   1 
 22 Sheehan, Aidan               Hamilton High Ea                2:44.23   2 
 22 Cohen, Lisa                  Hightstown High                 2:44.23   2 
 24 Persichetti, Sarah           Hamilton High Ea                2:44.60   1 
 25 Puca, Rachel                 Nottingham                      2:45.99   1 
 26 Monteserin, Michelle         Ewing                           2:46.29   1 
 27 Petterson, Marquasia         Trenton Central                 2:47.64   1 
 28 Ali, Suzanne                 Hopewell Valley                 2:49.80   2 
 29 Love, Anasia                 Trenton Central                 2:51.64   1 
 30 Wallace, Sierra              Nottingham                      2:57.69   1 
 31 Francobandiero, Jamie        Nottingham                      3:00.41   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancan, Christina            West Windsor-Pla                4:57.12   2  10   
      2:31.72 (2:31.72)  3:48.06 (1:16.34)  4:57.12 (1:09.07)
  2 Casey, Deirdre               West Windsor-Pla                4:58.06   2   8   
      2:31.70 (2:31.70)     2:37.07 (5.37)  3:49.74 (1:12.68)  4:58.06 (1:08.33)
  3 Dwyer, Grace                 Nottingham                      4:59.69   2   6   
      2:31.97 (2:31.97)  3:48.12 (1:16.15)  4:59.69 (1:11.58)
  4 Metzheiser, Paige            Princeton High S                5:11.86   2   4   
      2:32.68 (2:32.68)  3:53.79 (1:21.12)  5:11.86 (1:18.07)
  5 Holzbaur, Erin               Robbinsville                    5:14.35   2   2   
      2:32.40 (2:32.40)  3:54.77 (1:22.37)  5:14.35 (1:19.58)
  6 Hoenlein, Devon              Allentown H.S.                  5:21.69   2   1   
      2:35.19 (2:35.19)  3:58.26 (1:23.08)  5:21.69 (1:23.44)
  7 Mialhe, Lou                  Princeton High S                5:24.05   2 
      2:36.35 (2:36.35)  4:01.25 (1:24.91)  5:24.05 (1:22.80)
  8 Nguyen, Jessy                West Windsor Pla                5:26.84   2 
      2:35.70 (2:35.70)  4:02.25 (1:26.55)  5:26.84 (1:24.60)
  9 Meiczinger, Emma             Hamilton High Ea                5:29.07   2 
      4:03.20 (4:03.20)  5:29.07 (1:25.87)
 10 Oey, Yuzki                   West Windsor Pla                5:31.95   2 
      2:40.93 (2:40.93)  4:08.79 (1:27.87)  5:31.95 (1:23.16)
 11 Trenholm, Izzy               Princeton High S                5:34.92   2 
      2:42.32 (2:42.32)  4:10.11 (1:27.80)  5:34.92 (1:24.81)
 12 Pavicic, Peri                Hopewell Valley                 5:36.48   1 
 13 Sheehan, Aidan               Hamilton High Ea                5:37.97   1 
 14 Bond, Julie                  Princeton High S                5:40.62   1 
 15 Moxham, Sarah                West Windsor-Pla                5:42.55   2 
      2:41.55 (2:41.55)  4:11.70 (1:30.15)  5:42.55 (1:30.86)
 16 Woolf, Samantha              Hamilton High Ea                5:44.00   1 
 17 Tous, Cristina               Hightstown High                 5:48.52   1 
 18 Graham, Delaney              Hopewell Valley                 5:51.30   1 
 19 Foley, Michelle              Allentown H.S.                  5:59.53   1 
 20 Kandasamy, Anupama           West Windsor Pla                6:00.33   1 
 21 Bennett, Emma                Robbinsville                    6:08.21   1 
 22 Gutierrez, Gina              Lawrence HS                     6:09.93   1 
 23 Charache, Nicole             Hightstown High                 6:19.30   1 
 24 Shambora, Kanon              Hopewell Valley                 6:20.70   1 
 25 Myers, Sarah                 Nottingham                      7:07.84   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace                 Nottingham                     10:42.02   2  10   
      1:19.46 (1:19.46)  2:40.78 (1:21.32)  4:02.62 (1:21.85)  5:25.37 (1:22.75)
      6:49.21 (1:23.85)  8:12.17 (1:22.97)  9:32.24 (1:20.07) 10:42.02 (1:09.78)
  2 Rancan, Christina            West Windsor-Pla               10:46.83   2   8   
      1:19.74 (1:19.74)  2:41.08 (1:21.35)  4:02.92 (1:21.84)  5:25.65 (1:22.74)
      6:49.52 (1:23.88)  8:12.48 (1:22.96)  9:32.53 (1:20.06) 10:46.83 (1:14.30)
  3 Kroepfl, Lauren              Robbinsville                   11:22.00   2   6   
      1:20.46 (1:20.46)  2:44.68 (1:24.22)  4:11.16 (1:26.48)  5:36.95 (1:25.80)
      7:02.86 (1:25.91)  8:30.81 (1:27.95)  9:59.08 (1:28.28) 11:22.00 (1:22.92)
  4 Oey, Yuzki                   West Windsor Pla               11:26.50   2   4   
      1:20.03 (1:20.03)  2:41.65 (1:21.63)  4:08.99 (1:27.35)  5:38.19 (1:29.20)
      7:08.52 (1:30.34)  8:38.92 (1:30.40) 10:07.64 (1:28.73) 11:26.50 (1:18.87)
  5 Meiczinger, Emma             Hamilton High Ea               11:36.77   2   2   
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)  2:48.05 (1:25.41)  5:45.42 (2:57.37)  7:15.65 (1:30.24)
      8:43.83 (1:28.19) 10:11.89 (1:28.07) 11:36.77 (1:24.89)
  6 Petrov, Elizabeth            West Windsor-Pla               11:40.44   2   1   
      1:20.26 (1:20.26)  2:45.30 (1:25.04)  4:14.51 (1:29.22)  7:15.87 (3:01.37)
      8:47.21 (1:31.34) 10:17.22 (1:30.02) 11:40.44 (1:23.22)
  7 Zahn, Sophia                 Princeton High S               11:43.09   2 
      1:23.63 (1:23.63)  2:50.02 (1:26.40)  4:17.46 (1:27.44)  5:47.27 (1:29.82)
      7:16.39 (1:29.12) 10:18.57 (3:02.19) 11:43.09 (1:24.53)
  8 Hoenlein, Devon              Allentown H.S.                 11:47.00   2 
      1:22.09 (1:22.09)  2:48.08 (1:25.99)  4:15.74 (1:27.67)  5:45.17 (1:29.44)
      7:16.56 (1:31.39) 10:22.39 (3:05.83) 11:47.00 (1:24.62)
  9 Sutton, Mary                 Princeton High S               11:48.22   2 
      1:22.62 (1:22.62)  2:48.34 (1:25.73)  4:15.61 (1:27.27)  5:45.46 (1:29.86)
      7:15.11 (1:29.65)  8:48.59 (1:33.49) 10:22.58 (1:34.00) 11:48.22 (1:25.64)
 10 Taylor, Chloe                Princeton High S               11:52.56   2 
      1:22.93 (1:22.93)  4:15.16 (2:52.23)  5:44.40 (1:29.24)  7:15.69 (1:31.29)
      8:47.81 (1:32.13) 10:21.98 (1:34.18) 11:52.56 (1:30.58)
 11 Hesterbrerg, Alexandra       West Windsor-Pla               11:53.65   2 
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)  2:47.76 (1:26.39)  4:15.44 (1:27.69)     4:15.97 (0.53)
      5:44.64 (1:28.67)  7:16.45 (1:31.82)  8:49.21 (1:32.77) 10:23.44 (1:34.23)
     11:53.65 (1:30.21)
 12 Carlton-Lyndall, Alexand     Hopewell Valley                11:56.03   1 
 13 Kowalski, Alex               Notre Dame                     11:57.61   1 
 14 Kobus, Kelsey                West Windsor-Pla               12:07.19   2 
      1:23.21 (1:23.21)  2:49.76 (1:26.56)  4:18.84 (1:29.08)  5:51.27 (1:32.44)
      7:24.88 (1:33.61)  9:01.32 (1:36.44) 10:36.41 (1:35.09) 12:07.19 (1:30.79)
 15 Crawford, Amelia             Allentown H.S.                 12:12.33   1 
 16 Schlegel, Rachel             Notre Dame                     12:20.02   1 
 17 Madsen, Jillian              Lawrence HS                    12:31.60   1 
 18 Hopkins, Casey               Robbinsville                   12:40.95   1 
 19 Murphy, Kiera                Allentown H.S.                 12:43.38   1 
 20 Grande, Julia                West Windsor Pla               12:45.05   1 
 21 Tous, Cristina               Hightstown High                12:54.46   1 
 22 Compton, Linnea              Hopewell Valley                13:05.43   1 
 23 Liu, Sarah                   West Windsor Pla               13:14.74   1 
 24 Weissenberger, Elizabeth     Hightstown High                14:05.38   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoenauer, Kathyrn          West Windsor-Pla                  15.07q  4 
  2 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence HS                       15.34q  3 
  3 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame                        16.24q  4 
  4 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville                      16.85q  4 
  5 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor-Pla                  16.97q  3 
  6 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central                   17.07q  3 
  7 Montemarano, Devyn           Hopewell Valley                   17.09q  4 
  8 Gibilisco, Jenna             Notre Dame                        17.27q  3 
  9 Liao, Viviane                West Windsor-Pla                  17.43   4 
 10 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                        17.52   3 
 11 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville                      17.68   4 
 12 Settlecowski, Susan          Allentown H.S.                    18.20   3 
 13 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Valley                   18.21   2 
 14 Testa, Jill                  Robbinsville                      18.23   4 
 15 Turner, Victoria             Notre Dame                        18.25   3 
 16 Voltmer, Annie               West Windsor Pla                  18.28   2 
 17 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown High                   18.31   3 
 18 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       Hamilton High Sc                  18.56   2 
 19 Jean-Pierre, Stacy           Hamilton High Sc                  18.76   1 
 20 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central                   18.95   2 
 21 Kudrick, Taylor              Allentown H.S.                    19.21   2 
 22 Davis, Jasmine               Hamilton High Sc                  19.38   2 
 23 Charles, Rackell             Nottingham                        19.66   1 
 24 Thomas, Nala                 Hightstown High                   20.19   1 
 25 Celin, Alexandra             Hamilton High Ea                  20.60   2 
 26 Carulli, Sarah               West Windsor Pla                  20.66   2 
 27 Iten, Caroline               Hopewell Valley                   21.27   1 
 28 Odubmo, Dammy                Hightstown High                   22.12   1 
 29 Gottila, Veronica            Allentown H.S.                    22.97   4 
 -- Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS                         DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoenauer, Kathyrn          West Windsor-Pla       15.07      14.83   10   
  2 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence HS            15.34      15.11    8   
  3 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame             16.24      16.17    6   
  4 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor-Pla       16.97      16.32    4   
  5 Montemarano, Devyn           Hopewell Valley        17.09      16.49    2   
  6 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville           16.85      16.52    1   
  7 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central        17.07      16.70  
  8 Gibilisco, Jenna             Notre Dame             17.27      17.15  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoenauer, Kathyrn          West Windsor-Pla                1:07.13   3  10   
  2 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence HS                     1:07.33   3   8   
  3 Gibilisco, Jenna             Notre Dame                      1:07.61   3   6   
  4 Fortier, Renee               Lawrence HS                     1:09.05   3   4   
  5 Roche, Carly                 Allentown H.S.                  1:10.21   3   2   
  6 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor-Pla                1:10.34   3   1   
  7 Mialhe, Lou                  Princeton High S                1:11.05   3 
  8 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown High                 1:12.42   2 
  9 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Valley                 1:13.20   2 
 10 Rubenstein, Abigail          Allentown H.S.                  1:14.02   2 
 11 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       Hamilton High Sc                1:14.25   3 
 12 Proctor, Shanti              West Windsor-Pla                1:15.18   2 
 13 Carulli, Sarah               West Windsor Pla                1:15.52   2 
 14 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central                 1:15.88   1 
 15 Davis, Jasmine               Hamilton High Sc                1:16.06   2 
 16 Iten, Caroline               Hopewell Valley                 1:18.47   1 
 17 Celin, Alexandra             Hamilton High Ea                1:18.99   1 
 18 Cirincione, Sarah            Hightstown High                 1:19.53   1 
 19 Rabanales, Celeste           Nottingham                      1:20.11   1 
 20 Corso, Olivia                Lawrence HS                     1:21.96   1 
 21 Zoldi, Riley                 Hamilton High Ea                1:22.11   1 
 22 Ledix, Ashley                Nottingham                      1:25.91   2 
 23 Jean-Pierre, Stacy           Hamilton High Sc                1:26.43   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               50.54   10   
     1) Holt, Kelsey                    2) Collier, Mijah                 
     3) Fortier, Renee                  4) Peters, Dominique              
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                                50.74    8   
     1) Graham, Kenni                   2) Graham, Jana Nicole            
     3) Bottega, Caroline               4) Owoh, Faustina                 
  3 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 51.03    6   
     1) Jones, Dimitria                 2) Hill, Alyssa                   
     3) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes           4) Flim, Marissa                  
  4 Ewing  'A'                                                     51.43    4   
     1) Towlen, Nicolette               2) Gummel, Jacquelyn              
     3) Miller, Ciara                   4) Hall, Jade                     
  5 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                           53.30    2   
     1) Gordon, Cheyanne                2) Owens, Jamie                   
     3) Klein, Emelei                   4) Montemarano, Devyn             
 -- Wwps  'A'                                                        DNF  
     1) Liao, Viviane                   2) Rivers, Alyssa                 
     3) Barnes, Seriah                  4) Hodges, Brianna                
 -- Nottingham  'A'                                                   DQ  
     1) Palms, Shaune                   2) Bosquet, Marie                 
     3) Reese, ZaMari                   4) Dieujuste, Tatiana             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             4:00.05   10   
     1)                                 2) Holt, Kelsey                   
     3) Fortier, Renee                  4) Peters, Dominique              
  2 Wwps  'A'                                                    4:02.22    8   
     1) Gulama, Edlyn                   2) Kullmann, Katie                
     3) Schoenauer, Kathyrn             4) Gulama, Edwina                 
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                              4:04.37    6   
     1) Graham, Kenni                   2) Gibilisco, Jenna               
     3) Graham, Jana Nicole             4) Patten, Erin                   
  4 Princeton High School  'A'                                   4:04.52    4   
     1) Metzheiser, Paige               2) Patterson, Jackie              
     3) Vine, Jordan                    4) Hauschild, Maia                
  5 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         4:14.26    2   
     1) Barnes, Samantha                2) Owens, Jamie                   
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Montemarano, Devyn             
  6 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                          4:18.77    1   
     1) Roche, Carly                    2) Bragger, Jesse                 
     3) Rubenstein, Abigail             4) Roche, Jenna                   
  7 Trenton Central  'A'                                         4:21.90  
     1) Little, Lynelle                 2) Mark, Rudmita                  
     3) Larkins, Angel                  4) Gaines, Amani                  
  8 Wwpn  'A'                                                    4:29.13  
     1) Voltmer, Annie                  2) Carulli, Sarah                 
     3) Caldwell, Dominique             4) Nguyen, Jessy                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wwps  'A'                                                   10:04.05   10   
     1) Moxham, Sarah                   2) Hesterbrerg, Alexandra         
     3) Petrov, Elizabeth               4) Kullmann, Katie                
      2:30.01 (2:30.01)  5:01.42 (2:31.41)  7:31.30 (2:29.89) 10:04.05 (2:32.76)
  2 Princeton High School  'A'                                  10:11.27    8   
     1) Wu, Aileen                      2) Bentch, Evelyn                 
     3) Hartmanshenn, Annefleur         4) Bond, Julie                    
      2:35.05 (2:35.05)  5:06.02 (2:30.98)  7:39.81 (2:33.79) 10:11.27 (2:31.47)
  3 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                         10:15.37    6   
     1) Gutter, Sara                    2) Crawford, Amelia               
     3) Foley, Michelle                 4) Bragger, Jesse                 
      2:34.25 (2:34.25)  5:04.70 (2:30.46)  7:43.75 (2:39.06) 10:15.37 (2:31.62)
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                            10:25.75    4   
     1) Centeno, Sofia                  2) Simpson, Haley                 
     3) Zellner, Brea                   4) Dapprich, Suzie                
      2:32.61 (2:32.61)  5:10.28 (2:37.67)  7:54.25 (2:43.98) 10:25.75 (2:31.51)
  5 Notre Dame  'A'                                             10:34.01    2   
     1) Brody, AnnaLee                  2) Kowalski, Alex                 
     3) Barlow, Claire                  4) Hahn, Maggie                   
      2:33.51 (2:33.51)  5:07.66 (2:34.16)  7:48.26 (2:40.61) 10:34.01 (2:45.75)
  6 Robbinsville  'A'                                           10:37.03    1   
     1) Bayless, Makenzie               2) Testa, Jill                    
     3) Skarupsky, Lauren               4) Radosti, Nicole                
      2:30.86 (2:30.86)  5:08.42 (2:37.56)  7:51.98 (2:43.56) 10:37.03 (2:45.05)
  7 Wwpn  'A'                                                   11:23.99  
     1) Donthireddy, Veda               2) Farrell, Emanuelle             
     3) Liu, Sarah                      4) Grande, Julia                  
      2:44.91 (2:44.91)  5:39.10 (2:54.20)  8:32.88 (2:53.78) 11:23.99 (2:51.12)
  8 Nottingham  'A'                                             13:34.75  
     1) Ganthier, Kiara                 2) Tuchez, Elizabeth              
     3) Semple, Camile                  4) Sheriff, Rydia                 
      3:09.70 (3:09.70)  6:24.26 (3:14.57)  9:42.10 (3:17.85) 13:34.75 (3:52.66)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jessica              Hightstown High                 5-00.00   10   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O     XXO      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton High Sc               J5-00.00    8   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown H.S.                 J5-00.00    6   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Peters, Dominique            Lawrence HS                    J5-00.00    4   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Levy, Noa                    Princeton High S               J5-00.00    2   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  6 Rodriguez, Yohanney          Hamilton High Sc                4-08.00    1   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Nasto, Erica                 Notre Dame                     J4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
       XXO     XXO     XXX   
  8 Fortson, Jordan              Ewing                           4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  9 Barnes, Mellisa              Hightstown High                J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
  9 Bush, Brielle                Allentown H.S.                 J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 11 Barnes, Seriah               West Windsor-Pla               J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 11 Ledix, Ashley                Nottingham                     J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 11 Proctor, Shanti              West Windsor-Pla               J4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Charles, Starnie             Nottingham                           NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dezarne, Henmica             Nottingham                           NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Sapp, Aaliyah                Ewing                                NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Deutsch, Maddie              Princeton High S                     NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                                NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Rivers, Alyssen              West Windsor-Pla                     NH  
     4-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown High                 9-06.00   10   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       O      XXX   
  2 Zahn, Danielle               Allentown H.S.                  9-00.00    8   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO       O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Rozanski, Allison            Notre Dame                      8-06.00    6   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Powers, Kira                 Hightstown High                J8-06.00    4   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
       XXO       O       O     XXX   
  5 Voltmer, Annie               West Windsor Pla               J8-06.00    2   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Callender, Ariella           Hamilton High Sc               J8-06.00    1   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  7 Roche, Carly                 Allentown H.S.                  8-00.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  8 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville                    7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  8 Beske, Katrina               West Windsor Pla                7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  8 Hurley, Samantha             West Windsor Pla                7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXX   
  8 Stimmel, Katie               Notre Dame                      7-06.00  
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Ordonez, Alisson             Hamilton High Sc                     NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Koreyva, Leah                Nottingham                           NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Ramos, Desiree               Hamilton High Sc                     NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Parado, Alexandra            Hopewell Valley                      NH  
     7-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoenauer, Kathyrn          West Windsor-Pla               17-06.25   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07.25  16-11.50  17-03  17-06.25
  2 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor-Pla               16-03.25    8   
      16-00  15-04.75  FOUL  15-02  16-00.25  16-03.25
  3 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown H.S.                 16-02.00    6   
      15-09.50  16-02  15-11  14-09.75  15-09.25  FOUL
  4 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton High S               16-00.25    4   
      15-04.50  15-02.50  14-10.25  16-00.25  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Owoh, Faustina               Notre Dame                     15-11.75    2   
      15-08  15-04  15-11.75  FOUL  15-03  FOUL
  6 Melanson, Ellie              Notre Dame                     15-11.25    1   
      15-11.25  15-05  15-03.50  15-00  15-05.75  15-10.25
  7 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor-Pla               15-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06  15-03.75  15-07.75  15-08.75
  8 Gummel, Jacquelyn            Ewing                          14-11.50  
      14-02.75  14-11.50  14-08  14-03  14-07  12-07
  9 Turner, Victoria             Notre Dame                     14-11.00  
      14-04  14-09.50  14-11         
 10 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown High                14-10.00  
      13-05.50  14-10  14-05.50         
 11 Gaines, Amani                Trenton Central                14-07.75  
      14-04  14-07.75  FOUL           
 12 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Valley                14-06.75  
      13-06.75  12-09.50  14-06.75          
 13 Rodriguez, Yohanney          Hamilton High Sc               14-06.00  
      FOUL  13-10.50  14-06         
 14 Bell, Alexandra              Princeton High S               14-04.50  
      14-04.50  FOUL  12-05.75         
 15 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton High Sc               14-02.75  
      14-02.75  FOUL  13-08.75           
 16 Evans, Nelle                 Lawrence HS                    14-01.75  
      13-09  14-01.75  13-09.50         
 17 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham                     14-00.50  
      14-00.50  12-07.50  13-05           
 18 Thompson, Lauren             Robbinsville                   13-11.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11.25         
 19 Thomas, Ashanti              Nottingham                     13-10.00  
      13-10  13-01  13-08           
 20 Marcus, Jessica              Hightstown High                13-09.25  
      13-05.50  FOUL  13-09.25           
 21 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Valley                13-07.75  
      13-07.75  13-03.25  12-09.25           
 22 Hill, Alyssa                 Hamilton High Sc               13-05.00  
      12-00.50  13-05  12-07.25         
 23 Diaz, Madison                Nottingham                     13-02.75  
      13-01.50  13-01  13-02.75           
 24 Barnes, Mellisa              Hightstown High                13-02.25  
      FOUL  12-10  13-02.25          
 25 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton High Ea               13-01.50  
      12-05  12-05.75  13-01.50         
 26 Towlen, Nicolette            Ewing                         J13-01.50  
      13-01.50  9-11.50  FOUL         
 27 Hayduchok, Christina         West Windsor Pla               12-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07.50          
 28 Beske, Katrina               West Windsor Pla               12-02.75  
      12-02.75  11-07  12-01           
 -- Bush, Brielle                Allentown H.S.                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sapp, Aaliyah                Ewing                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dorner, Brianna              Hamilton High Ea                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville                   36-10.50   10   
      34-09  36-10.50  35-08.25  36-09  FOUL  36-09.75
  2 Owoh, Faustina               Notre Dame                     34-01.50    8   
      34-01.50  33-04  PASS  3-00.50  32-02.50  32-07.50
  3 Cao, Bernadette              West Windsor-Pla               34-00.50    6   
      33-06  33-07.50  33-07  33-06.75  34-00.50  32-10.50
  4 Olaleye, Miah                Notre Dame                     33-07.00    4   
      31-06.25  30-10.75  32-03.50  30-04.50  31-07.25  33-07
  5 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown H.S.                 33-06.50    2   
      33-06.50  32-06.75  31-10  FOUL  FOUL  31-10.75
  6 Rodriguez, Yohanney          Hamilton High Sc               33-05.25    1   
      32-10.50  FOUL  33-05.25  32-11  32-06  26-08
  7 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Valley                32-06.25  
      FOUL  31-06  30-00  32-06.25  32-00  31-03
  8 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton High Sc               31-11.75  
      29-03.50  31-05.25  31-00.25  31-11.75  31-05.50  31-01
  9 DiBianco, Serena             Princeton High S               31-03.50  
      FOUL  31-03.50  29-01           
 10 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown High                31-03.25  
      31-03.25  29-08.50  29-01.50           
 11 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville                   31-00.50  
      30-04.50  30-07.75  31-00.50           
 12 Evans, Nelle                 Lawrence HS                    30-08.50  
      28-07.50  30-08.50  29-02.50           
 13 Bell, Alexandra              Princeton High S               30-06.00  
      30-06  29-08.50  FOUL           
 13 Jones, Khori                 Hamilton High Sc               30-06.00  
      25-02  27-03  30-06           
 15 Bush, Brielle                Allentown H.S.                 30-02.00  
      29-07.25  30-02  28-00.75           
 16 Diaz, Madison                Nottingham                     30-01.75  
      30-01.75  FOUL  29-07.75           
 17 Owoh, Lorretta               Notre Dame                     29-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-11.75           
 18 Hayduchok, Christina         West Windsor Pla               29-03.50  
      28-08.50  28-10  29-03.50           
 19 Racine, Christina            Nottingham                     28-07.75  
      28-02  28-07.75  28-01.75           
 20 Corso, Olivia                Lawrence HS                    27-02.50  
      26-02  27-02.50  26-09.25           
 21 Little, Lynelle              Trenton Central                27-02.25  
      FOUL  27-02.25  26-11.50           
 22 Bartosik, Caroline           Lawrence HS                    27-02.00  
      26-04.25  26-06  27-02           
 23 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown High                25-07.00  
      FOUL  25-07  FOUL           
 24 Powers, Kira                 Hightstown High                25-01.50  
      25-01.50    x             
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing                          35-09.50   10   
      35-08  35-06  27-09  35-09.50  35-00  33-04
  2 Rambert, Angela              Notre Dame                     34-09.00    8   
      32-04  34-00  FOUL  32-00  34-09  32-05
  3 McCray, KyAra                Nottingham                     33-08.00    6   
      31-06  32-02  33-08  FOUL  33-02  33-04
  4 Palms, Shaunice              Nottingham                    J33-08.00    4   
      28-00  28-00  31-03  32-06  32-04  33-08
  5 Donkor, Hannah               Hamilton High Sc               33-02.00    2   
      32-09  32-00  32-00  31-08  32-02  33-02
  6 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS                    33-00.00    1   
      32-08  33-00  32-05  32-06.50  32-10  FOUL
  7 Manuel, Jessica              West Windsor Pla               32-04.00  
      32-04  31-07  31-00  31-03  31-04  FOUL
  8 Dessalines, Elicha           Hamilton High Sc               31-00.00  
      27-06  28-02  31-00  26-00  29-05  FOUL
  9 Greco, Mariah                Hamilton High Ea               30-10.50  
      30-10  30-10.50  30-10         
 10 Cunningham, Sheila           Princeton High S               30-02.50  
      30-02.50  28-04  29-08         
 11 Armstead, Jaya               Notre Dame                     30-00.00  
      30-00  FOUL  28-09         
 12 Dawlabani, Jennifer          Hopewell Valley                29-09.50  
      28-10.50  29-09.50  29-06         
 13 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing                          29-03.00  
      29-03  28-07  28-04         
 14 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown H.S.                 29-00.00  
      28-00  29-00  28-02.50         
 15 Ware, Sinea                  Lawrence HS                   J29-00.00  
      29-00  26-04  27-06         
 16 Noyan, Noelle                Allentown H.S.                 28-09.50  
      28-09.50  28-09  FOUL         
 17 Weeks, Amanda                Hamilton High Ea               28-09.00  
      28-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor Pla               28-01.50  
      27-07  28-01.50  26-02         
 19 Melanson, Ellie              Notre Dame                     27-10.00  
      24-00  26-02  27-10         
 20 Kollevoll, Kiersten          Hopewell Valley                27-05.00  
      26-02  27-05  25-03.50         
 21 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                   26-09.50  
      26-03.50  26-09.50  FOUL           
 22 DeShields, Verna             Trenton Central                26-08.50  
      26-08.50  25-00  25-05         
 23 Van Der Lann, Sakari         Hightstown High                26-04.50  
      22-07  26-00.75  26-04.50         
 24 Tarpart, Joi                 Hightstown High                26-04.00  
      26-00  25-01.50  26-04         
 25 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS                   J26-04.00  
      22-00  26-04  25-08         
 26 Desane, Rachel               Hamilton High Sc              J26-04.00  
      FOUL  26-04  FOUL         
 27 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton High Ea               26-03.00  
      26-03  25-10  24-08           
 28 Giang, Michelle              West Windsor Pla               25-10.00  
      22-08  25-10  25-09.50         
 29 Nuttal, Olivia               West Windsor-Pla               25-06.00  
      25-06  25-06  23-08         
 30 Ogalo, Imani                 Nottingham                     25-04.00  
      25-00  25-04  25-00         
 31 Wilson, Maia                 Ewing                          25-03.00  
      25-00  24-03  25-03         
 32 Porter, Sierra               West Windsor-Pla               25-02.50  
      23-10  24-10.50  25-02.50          
 33 Hudgins, Naoui               Hightstown High                24-10.50  
      24-10.50  24-03.50  22-00         
 34 Eziegwe, Christine           West Windsor-Pla               24-07.00  
      FOUL  24-07  FOUL         
 35 Warner, Jada                 Princeton High S               23-00.00  
      FOUL  22-03  23-00         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greco, Mariah                Hamilton High Ea                 108-03   10   
      98-00  102-02  FOUL  90-06  108-03  FOUL
  2 Rambert, Angela              Notre Dame                       108-01    8   
      FOUL  104-08  FOUL  FOUL  102-05  108-01
  3 McCray, KyAra                Nottingham                       104-01    6   
      FOUL  100-00  97-09  FOUL  FOUL  104-01
  4 Donkor, Hannah               Hamilton High Sc                  98-00    4   
      88-08  98-00  FOUL  FOUL  78-03  98-00
  5 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing                             96-03    2   
      96-03  FOUL  FOUL  88-07  FOUL  94-09
  6 Cantagallo, Katie            Notre Dame                        95-08    1   
      92-11  95-08  95-00  90-03  FOUL  92-08
  7 Ogalo, Imani                 Nottingham                        92-03  
      FOUL  92-03  FOUL  91-05  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing                             89-01  
      FOUL  89-01  FOUL  FOUL  82-00  FOUL
  9 Saffron, Tatiana             Hamilton High Sc                  88-03  
      FOUL  88-03  85-00           
 10 Weeks, Amanda                Hamilton High Ea                  87-01  
      87-01  76-10  FOUL           
 11 Desane, Rachel               Hamilton High Sc                  86-07  
      FOUL  86-07  81-09           
 12 Giang, Michelle              West Windsor Pla                  86-06  
      FOUL  86-06  83-00           
 13 zilocchi, Elyse              Hightstown High                   86-01  
      86-01  83-09  84-01           
 14 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing                             84-07  
      78-04  74-09  84-07           
 15 Marcellus, Yveeka            Hamilton High Ea                  84-00  
      84-00  79-06  82-08           
 16 Hemingway, Nyasia            Lawrence HS                       83-04  
      FOUL  83-01  83-04           
 17 Cunningham, Sheila           Princeton High S                  82-00  
      81-10  FOUL  82-00           
 18 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor Pla                  81-02  
      80-03  FOUL  81-02           
 19 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS                       80-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-09           
 19 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville                      80-09  
      FOUL  80-09  80-06           
 21 Watts, Charisse              West Windsor-Pla                  79-10  
      76-01  69-01  79-10           
 22 Raskin, Alexandra            Hopewell Valley                   79-02  
      FOUL  77-08  79-02           
 23 Krueger, Caitlyn             Robbinsville                      79-00  
      FOUL  79-00  79-00           
 23 Dawlabani, Jennifer          Hopewell Valley                   79-00  
      79-00  70-03  67-06           
 25 Abouelela, Rhonda            Nottingham                        78-11  
      71-02  78-11  70-08           
 26 Pillitteri, Mary             Robbinsville                      78-05  
      78-05  FOUL  64-09            
 27 Paglia, Rebecca              Allentown H.S.                    78-03  
      78-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Marrazzo, Ashley             West Windsor Pla                  76-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  76-03           
 29 Jakowiak, Julia              Lawrence HS                       69-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-08           
 30 Scully, Sam                  Hightstown High                   64-03  
      64-03  59-08  55-00           
 31 DeShields, Verna             Trenton Central                   59-09  
      59-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Porter, Sierra               West Windsor-Pla                  57-10  
      FOUL  57-10  FOUL           
 33 Chery, Thaisha               Hightstown High                   56-08  
      56-08  FOUL  55-01           
 34 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor-Pla                  56-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  56-02           
 -- Warner, Jada                 Princeton High S                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Noyan, Noelle                Allentown H.S.                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Kristen            Robbinsville                     105-08   10   
      97-05  93-04  105-08  FOUL  103-01  97-01
  2 Dessalines, Elicha           Hamilton High Sc                  99-09    8   
      94-09  89-06  84-08  91-03  95-08  99-09
  3 Donkor, Hannah               Hamilton High Sc                  96-00    6   
      82-03  87-06  80-07  81-01  96-00  86-06
  4 Brown, Tori                  Hightstown High                   90-04    4   
      75-03  85-06  85-04  78-00  77-06  90-04
  5 Greco, Mariah                Hamilton High Ea                  86-00    2   
      68-02  83-04  86-00  73-10  FOUL  84-07
  6 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown H.S.                    85-10    1   
      85-10  84-06  82-05  80-04  FOUL  70-11
  7 Rivers, Alyssen              West Windsor-Pla                  84-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-04  82-05  76-03  84-04
  8 Pillitteri, Mary             Robbinsville                      83-05  
      FOUL  73-00  83-05  66-11  76-01  76-07
  9 Raskin, Alexandra            Hopewell Valley                   82-03  
      82-03  76-10  81-04         
 10 Saffron, Tatiana             Hamilton High Sc                 J82-03  
      80-05  82-03  78-00           
 11 Palms, Shaunice              Nottingham                        80-05  
      80-05  69-01  71-11         
 12 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor Pla                  77-07  
      77-07  71-09  70-11         
 13 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing                             77-00  
      72-08  75-10  77-00         
 14 Harvell, Elizabeth           Hamilton High Ea                  74-03  
      70-02  70-05  74-03         
 15 Catanese, Corinne            Hopewell Valley                   69-00  
      64-06  61-03  69-00         
 16 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown H.S.                    65-08  
      61-07  65-08  55-08         
 17 Hyppolite, Rose              West Windsor Pla                  65-03  
      65-03  6.75  59-04         
 18 Marrazzo, Ashley             West Windsor Pla                  64-00  
      FOUL  64-00  62-04         
 19 Getz, Rachel                 Lawrence HS                       63-02  
      63-02  50-00  60-08         
 20 Marrone, Kelly               Hamilton High Ea                  62-00  
      62-00  55-00  54-03         
 21 Aquilar, Consuelo            Nottingham                        61-11  
      61-11  61-10  58-03         
 22 Gutierrez, Gina              Lawrence HS                       61-06  
      54-05  61-06  51-02         
 23 Hemingway, Nyasia            Lawrence HS                       59-05  
      56-06  59-05  57-02         
 24 Horne, Nakyiah               Ewing                             58-08  
      49-07  54-04  58-08         
 25 Llewellyn, Jacqueline        Hopewell Valley                   58-02  
      55-11  54-10  58-02         
 26 Cherdak, Denise              West Windsor-Pla                  57-01  
      55-11  FOUL  57-01         
 27 Watts, Charisse              West Windsor-Pla                  50-07  
      50-07  49-02  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing                             11.03q  6 
  2 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                             11.32q  5 
  3 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville                      11.40q  6 
  4 Fye-moore, Miles             West Windsor Pla                  11.47q  6 
  5 Peterson, Robert             West Windsor Pla                  11.52q  5 
  6 Marland, Doug                Notre Dame                        11.55q  5 
  7 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Central                   11.57q  5 
  8 Ashmore, Marvin              Hamilton High Sc                  11.69q  5 
  9 Granston, Marco              Hamilton High Ea                  11.71   5 
 10 Montina, Kemberly            Nottingham                        11.72   4 
 11 Zahn, Patrick                Allentown H.S.                    11.76   6 
 12 Wright, Aramis               Trenton Central                   11.78   5 
 13 Markisz, Cj                  West Windsor Pla                  11.80   5 
 13 Akuffo, Godfred              Nottingham                        11.80   6 
 15 Mendez, Armani               The Pennington S                  11.84   2 
 16 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing                             11.86   6 
 17 Ligon, Rouselle              Notre Dame                        11.90   2 
 18 Green, Jordan                Trenton Central                   11.93   3 
 19 Jacobs, Jonathan             Nottingham                        11.94   3 
 20 Inbar, Adam                  Princeton High S                  11.95   1 
 21 Taylor, Nashon               Allentown H.S.                    11.96   3 
 22 McKeown, Ryan                Robbinsville                      12.00   4 
 23 Smith, Zaire                 Lawrence HS                       12.06   3 
 24 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS                       12.18   4 
 25 Obidike, Okey                Hopewell Valley                   12.19   4 
 26 Bryant, Lorenzo              Hopewell Valley                   12.20   1 
 27 Moore, Chris                 Hightstown High                   12.21   2 
 27 Estes, Andrew                West Windsor-Pla                  12.21   3 
 29 Mendoza-Dye, Davon           Hamilton High Sc                  12.22   6 
 30 Viquez, Anthony              Hopewell Valley                   12.29   4 
 30 Garvey, Tarik                Allentown H.S.                    12.29   6 
 32 Peters, Cire                 Hamilton High Sc                  12.37   1 
 33 McNeil, Elijah               Robbinsville                      12.44   1 
 34 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           West Windsor-Pla                  12.46   2 
 35 Foltiny, Brett               Lawrence HS                       12.53   2 
 35 Dai, Samuel                  Princeton High S                  12.53   3 
 37 Kumar, Rah                   The Pennington S                  12.61   3 
 38 Walsh, Kevin                 Hamilton High Ea                  12.66   2 
 39 Princiotta, Nick             West Windsor-Pla                  12.68   1 
 40 Phelan, Matthew              Hamilton High Ea                  12.71   4 
 41 Huang, Augustus              Princeton High S                  12.88   4 
 -- Valentin, Emilio             Notre Dame                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing                  11.03      10.96   10   
  2 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville           11.40      11.26    8   
  3 Peterson, Robert             West Windsor Pla       11.52      11.33    6   
  4 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                  11.32      11.36    4   
  5 Fye-moore, Miles             West Windsor Pla       11.47      11.54    2   
  6 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Central        11.57      11.54    1   
  7 Marland, Doug                Notre Dame             11.55      11.55  
  7 Ashmore, Marvin              Hamilton High Sc       11.69      11.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing                             22.10   6  10   
  2 Antoine, Ernst               Hightstown High                   23.07   6   8   
  3 Ashmore, Marvin              Hamilton High Sc                  23.15   6   6   
  4 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville                      23.23   5   4   
  5 Madeus, Boaz                 Nottingham                        23.27   6   2   
  6 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                             23.52   6   1   
  7 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Central                   23.57   5 
  8 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Central                   23.58   6 
  9 Peterson, Robert             West Windsor Pla                  23.61   5 
 10 Fye-moore, Miles             West Windsor Pla                  23.92   5 
 11 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing                             23.94   5 
 12 Wright, Aramis               Trenton Central                   23.95   3 
 13 Scott, Justin                Notre Dame                        23.97   5 
 14 Thompson, Malik              West Windsor Pla                  24.02   4 
 14 Dhulekar, Raoul              West Windsor-Pla                  24.02   5 
 16 Czerniak, Derek              Notre Dame                        24.15   4 
 17 Solopenkov, Alex             Princeton High S                  24.23   4 
 18 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville                      24.52   4 
 19 Moore, Chris                 Hightstown High                   24.82   3 
 20 Viquez, Anthony              Hopewell Valley                   24.85   3 
 21 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           West Windsor-Pla                  24.88   2 
 22 Granston, Marco              Hamilton High Ea                  24.90   6 
 23 Estes, Andrew                West Windsor-Pla                  24.92   2 
 24 Bryant, Lorenzo              Hopewell Valley                   25.12   2 
 25 John, Akeem                  Hopewell Valley                   25.20   1 
 26 Mendoza-Dye, Davon           Hamilton High Sc                  25.25   4 
 27 Garvey, Tarik                Allentown H.S.                    25.33   4 
 28 Rodas, Jose                  Princeton High S                  25.37   1 
 29 Bao, Larry                   Princeton High S                  25.48   2 
 30 Patel, Jai                   Hightstown High                   25.53   3 
 31 Foltiny, Brett               Lawrence HS                       25.57   2 
 32 Peters, Cire                 Hamilton High Sc                  25.71   3 
 33 Phelan, Matthew              Hamilton High Ea                  25.75   4 
 34 Augustin, Allen              Lawrence HS                       26.12   1 
 35 Nwankwo, Prosper             Nottingham                        26.39   1 
 36 Maziarz, Jeffery             Hamilton High Ea                  26.63   1 
 37 Colecraft, Kojo              Robbinsville                      26.65   1 
 38 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS                       26.86   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madeus, Boaz                 Nottingham                        50.12   5  10   
  2 Williams, Kamal              Ewing                             50.37   5   8   
  3 Gray, Joseph                 Princeton High S                  50.39   5   6   
  4 Aririguzoh, Franklin         Notre Dame                        50.71   5   4   
  5 Borzelin, Alexander          Nottingham                        50.94   5   2   
  6 Owens, John                  West Windsor Pla                  51.98   5   1   
  7 Souffrant, Kenley            Nottingham                        52.00   5 
  8 Agyarkoh, Sebastian          Ewing                             52.95   4 
  9 Bomani, Tai                  Hightstown High                   53.42   4 
 10 Viafora, Thomas              Allentown H.S.                    53.76   4 
 11 Danzy, Denzel                Hightstown High                   54.20   4 
 12 Rychkov, Roman               Robbinsville                      54.33   4 
 13 Francis, Evan                West Windsor Pla                  54.69   3 
 14 Willis, Savion               Trenton Central                   54.70   4 
 15 Murphy, Dan                  Notre Dame                        54.73   2 
 16 Iucolino, Chris              Notre Dame                        54.97   3 
 17 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           West Windsor-Pla                  55.03   3 
 18 Farrell, Richard             West Windsor Pla                  55.24   2 
 19 Dhulekar, Raoul              West Windsor-Pla                  55.47   5 
 20 Casiano, Josue               Hamilton High Sc                  55.57   2 
 21 Pierre, Kharli               Ewing                             55.58   2 
 22 Dijkgraaf, Matthijs          Princeton High S                  55.76   2 
 23 Amoroso, Nick                Robbinsville                      55.87   3 
 24 Barnes, Amos                 Hopewell Valley                   56.19   4 
 25 Kilyk, Dean                  Allentown H.S.                    56.52   4 
 26 Kane, Terrence               The Pennington S                  56.54   1 
 27 Johenkins, Tommy             Trenton Central                   56.69   2 
 28 Lu, Gordon                   West Windsor-Pla                  56.86   2 
 29 Wassum, Stephen              Hamilton High Ea                  56.89   3 
 30 Bennison, Drew               Hopewell Valley                   57.32   1 
 31 Patel, Jai                   Hightstown High                   57.49   3 
 31 Evans, Charles               Hopewell Valley                   57.49   2 
 33 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS                       58.43   1 
 34 Hicks, Davondre              Lawrence HS                       58.48   1 
 35 Walsh, Kevin                 Hamilton High Ea                  59.20   3 
 36 Zavanelli, Nathan            The Pennington S                  59.72   1 
 37 Augustin, Allen              Lawrence HS                       59.90   1 
 38 Antoye, Zachery              Hamilton High Sc                1:01.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bason, Tim                   West Windsor-Pla                1:58.94   3  10   
          59.83 (59.83)    1:58.94 (59.11)     1:58.94 (0.01)     1:58.94 (0.01)
  2 Kamph, Matt                  Notre Dame                      1:59.27   3   8   
      1:00.02 (1:00.02)    1:59.27 (59.26)     1:59.27 (0.00)
  3 Mu, Deng                     Trenton Central                 1:59.57   3   6   
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)    1:59.57 (59.35)
  4 Elliott, Michael             Notre Dame                      2:01.14   3   4   
      1:00.51 (1:00.51)  2:01.14 (1:00.63)
  5 Noncent, Deonte              Hamilton High Sc                2:01.84   3   2   
      1:01.22 (1:01.22)  2:01.84 (1:00.62)
  6 Watsky, Cy                   Princeton High S                2:02.01   3   1   
      1:00.72 (1:00.72)  2:02.01 (1:01.30)
  7 Delaney, Nicholas            Princeton High S                2:02.04   3 
      1:00.38 (1:00.38)  2:02.04 (1:01.67)
  8 Holness, Colin               Notre Dame                      2:03.75   2 
  9 Lopez-Velazquez, Ignacio     Hopewell Valley                 2:03.76   3 
      1:00.92 (1:00.92)  2:03.76 (1:02.84)
 10 Chen, Noah                   Princeton High S                2:03.80   2 
 11 Cohen, Matthew               Robbinsville                    2:04.06   2 
 12 Kotecha, Zabih               West Windsor-Pla                2:04.16   3 
      1:00.26 (1:00.26)  2:04.16 (1:03.91)
 13 Vernaci, Luke                Allentown H.S.                  2:05.83   2 
 14 Tringali, Chris              The Pennington S                2:06.80   2 
 15 Alekseyev, Anton             Robbinsville                    2:06.94   2 
 16 Doshi, Rohan                 West Windsor Pla                2:07.45   3 
      1:01.23 (1:01.23)  2:07.45 (1:06.22)
 17 Abel, Junior                 Ewing                           2:08.19   2 
 18 Gerrits, Daniel              Hightstown High                 2:10.97   2 
 19 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton High Ea                2:10.99   1 
 20 Clancey, Nial                West Windsor-Pla                2:11.58   3 
      1:02.03 (1:02.03)  2:11.58 (1:09.56)
 21 Bauter, Justin               West Windsor Pla                2:11.78   2 
 22 Mayoros, Jacob               Ewing                           2:12.04   1 
 23 Fortier, Andrew              Allentown H.S.                  2:12.45   1 
 24 Cerasi, Joseph               Hamilton High Ea                2:12.49   2 
 25 Young, Andrew                Hamilton High Sc                2:14.11   1 
 26 Conover, Michael             Ewing                           2:14.68   1 
 27 Ortiz, Luis                  Hamilton High Sc                2:15.06   1 
 28 Barnes, Declan               Lawrence HS                     2:15.19   1 
 29 Sharp, Mikel                 Trenton Central                 2:15.94   1 
 30 Jackson, Matt                Hopewell Valley                 2:16.03   1 
 31 Chery, Markenson             Nottingham                      2:18.74   2 
 32 Pandina, A.J                 Hightstown High                 2:19.15   1 
 33 Ceseard, Tommy               Hightstown High                 2:19.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Conor                Allentown H.S.                  4:18.18   3  10   
      4:18.18 (4:18.18)
  2 Bason, Tim                   West Windsor-Pla                4:19.54   3   7   
      4:19.54 (4:19.54)
  2 Pulimood, Nikhil             West Windsor-Pla                4:19.54   3   7   
      4:19.54 (4:19.54)
  4 Michon, Zachary              Robbinsville                    4:19.71   3   4   
      4:19.71 (4:19.71)
  5 Roth, Alexander              Princeton High S                4:23.81   3   2   
      4:23.81 (4:23.81)
  6 Kasper, Richard              Robbinsville                    4:24.59   3   1   
      4:24.59 (4:24.59)
  7 Moini, Ian                   Princeton Day Sc                4:25.51   3 
      4:25.51 (4:25.51)
  8 Williams, Sam                West Windsor-Pla                4:32.41   3 
      4:32.41 (4:32.41)
  9 Mu, Deng                     Trenton Central                 4:34.23   3 
      4:34.23 (4:34.23)
 10 McMenamin, Brendan           Notre Dame                      4:34.98   3 
      4:34.98 (4:34.98)
 11 O'Connell, Patrick           Princeton High S                4:35.01   3 
      4:35.01 (4:35.01)
 12 Mulual, Mu                   Trenton Central                 4:38.33   2 
 13 Gross, Ryan                  Robbinsville                    4:38.34   3 
      4:38.34 (4:38.34)
 14 DiPaola, Mark                Notre Dame                      4:39.79   2 
 15 Clarke, Audley               Lawrence HS                     4:40.47   2 
 16 Taylor, Jeremy               Princeton High S                4:43.36   2 
 17 Chandler, William            Hopewell Valley                 4:45.61   2 
 18 Stalzer, Nicolaus            West Windsor Pla                4:46.21   2 
 19 Chan, Vincent                West Windsor Pla                4:47.48   2 
 20 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton High Ea                4:47.60   2 
 21 Greaves, Jimmy               Hightstown High                 4:47.82   2 
 22 McGlew, Brian                Hightstown High                 4:48.42   2 
 23 Cahnbley, Yaanik             West Windsor Pla                4:50.63   2 
 24 Kostis, Minas                Notre Dame                      4:55.47   1 
 25 Hamm, Kyle                   Hamilton High Ea                4:55.59   1 
 26 Gregor, Matthew              Allentown H.S.                  4:56.45   1 
 27 Moench, Jason                Hamilton High Ea                4:57.16   1 
 28 Gordon, Justin               Hopewell Valley                 4:57.43   2 
 29 Wendt, Paul                  Hopewell Valley                 4:58.47   1 
 30 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allentown H.S.                  5:00.10   1 
 31 Hernandez, Andrew            Trenton Central                 5:02.11   2 
 32 Drews, Michael               Hightstown High                 5:05.95   1 
 33 Molony, Bryce                Lawrence HS                     5:06.46   1 
 34 Degaga, Meraf                Nottingham                      5:17.43   1 
 35 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham                      5:25.25   1 
 36 Neal, Chris                  Hamilton High Sc                5:31.02   1 
 37 Cleary, Josh                 Hamilton High Sc                5:43.50   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulimood, Nikhil             West Windsor-Pla                9:05.48   2  10   
      1:05.35 (1:05.35)  2:15.26 (1:09.91)  3:24.65 (1:09.40)  4:34.19 (1:09.54)
      5:43.30 (1:09.12)  6:52.99 (1:09.69)  8:01.54 (1:08.55)  9:05.48 (1:03.95)
  2 Murphy, Conor                Allentown H.S.                  9:05.78   2   8   
      1:05.74 (1:05.74)  2:15.59 (1:09.85)  3:25.06 (1:09.48)  4:34.67 (1:09.62)
      5:43.90 (1:09.23)  6:53.82 (1:09.93)  8:01.20 (1:07.38)  9:05.78 (1:04.58)
  3 Roth, Alexander              Princeton High S                9:34.72   2   6   
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:19.44 (1:11.94)  3:31.33 (1:11.90)  4:43.10 (1:11.77)
      5:56.59 (1:13.50)  7:09.99 (1:13.40)  8:24.84 (1:14.86)  9:34.72 (1:09.88)
  4 Maida, Dan                   Hamilton High Ea                9:35.74   2   4   
      1:07.35 (1:07.35)  2:19.31 (1:11.97)  3:33.78 (1:14.48)  4:49.64 (1:15.86)
      6:04.66 (1:15.02)  7:20.05 (1:15.39)  8:33.45 (1:13.40)  9:35.74 (1:02.30)
  5 Williams, Sam                West Windsor-Pla                9:43.76   2   2   
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)
  6 Bason, Tim                   West Windsor-Pla                9:49.65   2   1   
      1:06.63 (1:06.63)  2:19.22 (1:12.60)  4:45.33 (2:26.12)  6:03.22 (1:17.89)
      7:20.63 (1:17.42)  8:36.96 (1:16.34)  9:49.65 (1:12.69)
  7 Crossey, Zach                West Windsor-Pla                9:52.88   2 
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:19.60 (1:12.65)  3:31.42 (1:11.83)  4:49.83 (1:18.41)
      6:05.04 (1:15.22)  7:21.10 (1:16.06)  8:38.14 (1:17.04)  9:52.88 (1:14.75)
  8 McDaid, James                Hightstown High                 9:53.72   2 
      1:10.32 (1:10.32)  2:25.68 (1:15.36)  3:41.81 (1:16.14)  4:58.60 (1:16.79)
      6:14.83 (1:16.23)  7:31.14 (1:16.31)  8:48.13 (1:16.99)  9:53.72 (1:05.60)
  9 Meredith, Teddy              Hopewell Valley                 9:54.80   2 
      1:06.53 (1:06.53)  2:19.16 (1:12.64)  3:34.65 (1:15.49)  4:50.81 (1:16.17)
      6:08.86 (1:18.06)  7:27.14 (1:18.28)  8:46.44 (1:19.30)  9:54.80 (1:08.37)
 10 Gormley, Michael             Notre Dame                      9:57.25   2 
      1:08.90 (1:08.90)  2:22.43 (1:13.54)  3:38.39 (1:15.96)  4:54.67 (1:16.29)
      6:09.59 (1:14.92)  7:25.89 (1:16.30)  8:44.02 (1:18.14)  9:57.25 (1:13.23)
 11 Torres, Jonathan             Nottingham                     10:05.04   1 
 12 Santamaria, Matthew          West Windsor Pla               10:07.53   1 
 13 Stern, Colin                 West Windsor Pla               10:10.11   2 
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:19.86 (1:12.67)  3:35.00 (1:15.14)  4:52.20 (1:17.21)
      6:12.70 (1:20.50)  7:33.30 (1:20.61)  8:56.25 (1:22.95) 10:10.11 (1:13.86)
 14 Duer, Ethan                  Hopewell Valley                10:10.38   1 
 15 Hernandez, Andrew            Trenton Central                10:11.76   1 
 16 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central                10:13.37   1 
 17 Bush, Evan                   Notre Dame                     10:16.39   1 
 18 Mulual, Mu                   Trenton Central                10:17.78   2 
      1:10.17 (1:10.17)  2:25.44 (1:15.27)  3:43.27 (1:17.84)  5:02.07 (1:18.81)
      6:22.29 (1:20.22)  7:44.56 (1:22.27)  9:04.74 (1:20.18) 10:17.78 (1:13.05)
 19 Teoh, ShuMing                West Windsor Pla               10:22.30   1 
 20 Hastie, Robert               Robbinsville                   10:31.69   2 
      1:10.91 (1:10.91)  2:25.53 (1:14.63)  3:43.45 (1:17.92)  5:02.45 (1:19.00)
      6:24.55 (1:22.11)  7:51.41 (1:26.87)  9:18.02 (1:26.61) 10:31.69 (1:13.67)
 21 O'Connell, Patrick           Princeton High S               10:33.10   2 
      1:12.78 (1:12.78)  2:30.00 (1:17.22)  3:48.48 (1:18.49)  5:10.00 (1:21.53)
      6:32.75 (1:22.75)  7:56.73 (1:23.98)  9:18.36 (1:21.64) 10:33.10 (1:14.75)
 22 Greaves, Jimmy               Hightstown High                10:40.26   1 
 23 Taylor, Jeremy               Princeton High S               10:41.71   1 
 24 Milo, Daniel                 Robbinsville                   10:55.81   1 
 25 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allentown H.S.                 10:56.56   1 
 26 Pontillo, Nicholas           The Pennington S               11:01.05   1 
 27 Greenberg, Zack              Hightstown High                11:03.67   1 
 28 Wille, Paul                  Hopewell Valley                11:05.30   1 
 29 Kaminstein, Matthew          Allentown H.S.                 11:10.24   1 
 30 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham                     11:49.58   1 
 31 Degaga, Meraf                Nottingham                     11:49.59   1 
 -- Moini, Ian                   Princeton Day Sc                    DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borzelin, Alexander          Nottingham                        14.30q  4 
  2 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame                        15.18q  4 
  3 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                        15.26q  3 
  4 Gilliam, Bryant              Ewing                             15.69q  3 
  5 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                             15.88q  3 
  6 Blackwell, Konner            Notre Dame                        15.93q  3 
  7 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                   15.97q  3 
  8 Snead, Malik                 Hamilton High Sc                  16.05q  4 
  9 Smith, Malik                 Trenton Central                   16.10   4 
 10 David, Christian             Hopewell Valley                   16.26   3 
 11 Smith, Andrew                Hightstown High                   16.32   4 
 12 Parziale, Damian             Notre Dame                        16.69   3 
 13 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor-Pla                  16.85   4 
 14 Desane, Immanuel             Nottingham                        17.16   4 
 15 Goldstein, Koran             West Windsor-Pla                  17.28   4 
 16 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS                       17.30   1 
 17 Medina, Immanuel             Ewing                             17.48   1 
 18 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville                      17.89   2 
 19 King, Peter                  Trenton Central                   18.01   3 
 20 Dejesus, Basilio             Hamilton High Sc                  19.20   2 
 21 Alejandro, Sieg              West Windsor-Pla                  19.22   2 
 22 Maziarz, Jeffery             Hamilton High Ea                  19.42   1 
 23 Luciano, Mike                The Pennington S                  19.56   1 
 24 Dunagan, Alonzo              Hopewell Valley                   19.65   1 
 25 Nelson, Rangy                Hopewell Valley                   19.94   2 
 26 Hicks, Davondre              Lawrence HS                       21.02   2 
 27 Cliney, Derrick              Hamilton High Sc                  22.10   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Borzelin, Alexander          Nottingham             14.30      14.40   10   
  2 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame             15.18      15.05    8   
  3 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham             15.26      15.08    6   
  4 Snead, Malik                 Hamilton High Sc       16.05      15.63    4   
  5 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central        15.97      15.64    2   
  6 Gilliam, Bryant              Ewing                  15.69      15.82    1   
  7 Blackwell, Konner            Notre Dame             15.93      15.94  
 -- Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                  15.88         DQ   False Start
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Borzelin, Alexander          Nottingham                        57.07   4  10   
  2 Owens, John                  West Windsor Pla                  57.46   4   8   
  3 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                             57.71   4   6   
  4 Montina, Kemberly            Nottingham                        57.72   4   4   
  5 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                   58.90   3   2   
  6 Snead, Malik                 Hamilton High Sc                  59.00   4   1   
  7 Weekes, BJ                   Notre Dame                        59.61   3 
  8 Blackwell, Konner            Notre Dame                        59.72   4 
  9 Smith, Andrew                Hightstown High                 1:00.01   4 
 10 King, Peter                  Trenton Central                 1:00.59   3 
 11 Coyne, Elijah                Notre Dame                      1:01.62   3 
 12 Goldstein, Koran             West Windsor-Pla                1:01.70   3 
 13 Hicks, Davondre              Lawrence HS                     1:02.38   2 
 14 Willis, Savion               Trenton Central                 1:03.91   3 
 15 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor-Pla                1:04.62   3 
 16 Amoroso, Nick                Robbinsville                    1:04.64   3 
 17 Madeus, Boaz                 Nottingham                      1:04.69   4 
 18 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell Valley                 1:05.09   2 
 19 David, Christian             Hopewell Valley                 1:05.24   2 
 20 Medina, Immanuel             Ewing                           1:06.10   2 
 21 Alejandro, Sieg              West Windsor-Pla                1:06.94   2 
 22 Mickens, Jorie               Hopewell Valley                 1:07.45   1 
 23 Krishnan, Taran              Princeton High S                1:08.38   1 
 24 Gumpu, Revanth               West Windsor Pla                1:08.61   2 
 25 Ma, Alex                     West Windsor Pla                1:09.61   1 
 26 Williams, Dylan              Hamilton High Ea                1:10.27   2 
 27 Brantley, Maurice            Lawrence HS                     1:12.20   1 
 28 Dixon, Deshaun               Hamilton High Sc                1:12.26   2 
 29 Moore, Austin                Hamilton High Sc                1:12.27   1 
 30 Maziarz, Jeffery             Hamilton High Ea                1:12.93   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing  'A'                                                     44.05   2  10   
     1) Williams, Kamal                 2) Agyarkoh, Sebastian            
     3) Daniels, Marcus                 4) Haughton, Eashwayne            
  2 Trenton Central  'A'                                           45.72   2   8   
     1) Wright, Aramis                  2) Kwiete, Josiah                 
     3) Green, Jordan                   4) Hill, Shikeem                  
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                                45.91   2   6   
     1) Marland, Doug                   2) Hill, Isaiah                   
     3) Woodson, Nyhsere                4) Ligon, Rouselle                
  4 Hamilton High School West  'A'                                 46.00   2   4   
     1) Mendoza-Dye, Davon              2) Brewer, Christian              
     3) Noncent, Deonte                 4) Ashmore, Marvin                
  5 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                            46.66   1   2   
     1) Garvey, Tarik                   2) Masci, Brett                   
     3) Taylor, Nashon                  4) Viafora, Thomas                
  6 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                           46.91   1   1   
     1) John, Akeem                     2) Bryant, Lorenzo                
     3) Henderson, Justin               4) Viquez, Anthony                
  7 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               47.01   1 
     1) D'Ascoli, Zeke                  2) Dash, Ritesh                   
     3) Smith, Zaire                    4) Foltiny, Brett                 
  8 Wwps  'A'                                                      47.51   2 
     1) Goldstein, Koran                2) Bridgett, A'Nan                
     3) Dhulekar, Raoul                 4) Princiotta, Nick               
  9 The Pennington School  'A'                                     48.37   1 
     1) Williams, Benji                 2) Zavanelli, Nathan              
     3) Tringali, Chris                 4) Mendez, Armani                 
 10 Nottingham  'A'                                                50.64   2 
     1) Spence, Zak                     2) Montina, Kemberly              
     3) Jacobs, Jonathan                4) Akuffo, Godfred                
 -- Wwpn  'A'                                                         DQ   2 
     1) Mundia, John                    2) Markisz, Cj                    
     3) Fye-moore, Miles                4) Thompson, Malik                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                              3:25.01   2  10   
     1) Aririguzoh, Franklin            2) Scott, Justin                  
     3) Kamph, Matt                     4) Del Cristo, Albert             
      2:33.12 (2:33.12)
  2 Nottingham  'A'                                              3:26.75   2   8   
     1) Souffrant, Kenley               2) Madeus, Boaz                   
     3) Montina, Kemberly               4) Borzelin, Alexander            
      2:35.95 (2:35.95)
  3 Ewing  'A'                                                   3:28.87   2   6   
     1) Oyola, Devin                    2) Agyarkoh, Sebastian            
     3) Abel, Junior                    4) Williams, Kamal                
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                                         3:31.22   2   4   
     1) King, Peter                     2) Hill, Shikeem                  
     3) McRae, Rayshawn                 4) Willis, Semaj                  
  5 Hightstown High School  'A'                                  3:34.27   2   2   
     1) Danzy, Denzel                   2) Bomani, Tai                    
     3) Smith, Andrew                   4) Antoine, Ernst                 
  6 Wwpn  'A'                                                    3:35.96   2   1   
     1) Markisz, Cj                     2) Francis, Evan                  
     3) Doshi, Rohan                    4) Fye-moore, Miles               
  7 Princeton High School  'A'                                   3:36.99   2 
     1) Delaney, Nicholas               2) Solopenkov, Alex               
     3) Cohen, Jeremy                   4) Gray, Joseph                   
  8 Wwps  'A'                                                    3:39.45   2 
     1) Bason, Tim                      2) Kotecha, Zabih                 
     3) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro              4) Dhulekar, Raoul                
  9 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               3:39.67   1 
     1) Ortiz, Luis                     2) Mendoza-Dye, Davon             
     3) Ashmore, Marvin                 4) Noncent, Deonte                
 10 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                          3:40.46   1 
     1) Viafora, Thomas                 2) Vernaci, Jett                  
     3) Kilyk, Dean                     4) Masci, Brett                   
 11 The Pennington School  'A'                                   3:44.94   1 
     1) Williams, Benji                 2) Kane, Terrence                 
     3) Mendez, Armani                  4) Tringali, Chris                
 12 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         3:45.33   1 
     1) Meredith, Teddy                 2) Lopez-Velazquez, Ignacio       
     3) McMahon, Charles                4) Barnes, Amos                   
 13 Lawrence HS  'A'                                             3:53.96   1 
     1) Foltiny, Brett                  2) Hicks, Davondre                
     3) McKeithen, Jabril               4) Augustin, Allen                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                              8:12.85   10   
     1) Elliott, Michael                2) Kamph, Matt                    
     3) Marfin, Tyler                   4) Aririguzoh, Franklin           
      2:04.09 (2:04.09)  4:07.72 (2:03.64)  6:11.61 (2:03.90)  8:12.85 (2:01.24)
  2 Wwps  'A'                                                    8:22.26    8   
     1) Kotecha, Zabih                  2) Clancey, Nial                  
     3) Hesterberg, Will                4) Crossey, Zach                  
      2:07.23 (2:07.23)  4:10.74 (2:03.52)  6:15.87 (2:05.14)  8:22.26 (2:06.40)
  3 Nottingham  'A'                                              8:24.09    6   
     1) Cox, Tucker                     2) Chery, Markenson               
     3) Torres, Jonathan                4) Souffrant, Kenley              
      2:05.69 (2:05.69)  4:14.70 (2:09.01)  6:22.75 (2:08.06)  8:24.09 (2:01.34)
  4 Wwpn  'A'                                                    8:32.49    4   
     1) Doshi, Rohan                    2) Bauter, Justin                 
     3) Teoh, Shu Ming                  4) Robinson, Sean                 
      2:04.55 (2:04.55)  4:12.85 (2:08.30)  6:21.60 (2:08.76)  8:32.49 (2:10.89)
  5 Trenton Central  'A'                                         8:43.80    2   
     1) Scranton, Za-kee                2) Vega, Cristobal                
     3) Lewis, Donivan                  4) Mulual, Mu                     
      2:05.78 (2:05.78)  4:17.37 (2:11.60)  6:35.65 (2:18.28)  8:43.80 (2:08.15)
  6 Hamilton High School West  'A'                               8:56.93    1   
     1) Ortiz, Luis                     2) Young, Andrew                  
     3) Casiano, Josue                  4) Noncent, Deonte                
      2:11.49 (2:11.49)  4:27.49 (2:16.00)  6:48.85 (2:21.37)  8:56.93 (2:08.09)
  7 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                         9:13.52  
     1) Savarskyy, Paul                 2) Wille, Paul                    
     3) Valle, Alessandro               4) Jeffs, Ethan                   
      2:15.22 (2:15.22)  4:35.30 (2:20.08)  7:01.46 (2:26.17)  9:13.52 (2:12.07)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Central                 6-02.00   10   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       O     XXO      XO       O   
  2 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                 6-00.00    8   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       O       O       O      XX   
  3 Morris, Michael              Allentown H.S.                  5-10.00    5   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame                      5-10.00    5   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Williams, Benji              The Pennington S               J5-10.00    2   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  6 Maley, Kevin                 The Pennington S                5-08.00    1   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  7 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham                      5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 Laws, Kenyatta               Nottingham                      5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 Blackwell, Konner            Notre Dame                      5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 Spence, Zak                  Nottingham                      5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 Masci, Brett                 Allentown H.S.                  5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
 12 Hutchison, Ben               Robbinsville                   J5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 13 Thompson, Malik              West Windsor Pla               J5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
       XXO       P       P       P   
 -- Ashta, Jagmeet               West Windsor-Pla                     NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Gilliam, Bryant              Ewing                                NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton High Ea                     NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otters, John                 Hopewell Valley                12-06.00   10   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O       XO       XO       XO        O       XO      XXX   
  2 Rzempoluch, Kacper           West Windsor Pla               11-00.00    8   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P        O      XXX   
  3 Jadoo, Vijesh                Hamilton High Sc              J11-00.00    6   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         XO       XO        O      XXX   
  4 Marland, Doug                Notre Dame                    J11-00.00    4   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O        O       XO      XXX   
  5 Viafora, Robert              Allentown H.S.                J11-00.00    2   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O       XO       XO      XXX   
  6 King, Tyrone                 Nottingham                     10-06.00    0.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
          O       XO      XXX   
  6 Torres, Brandon              Nottingham                     10-06.00    0.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
          O       XO      XXX   
  8 Birnie, Dunbar               Princeton High S              J10-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         XO       XO      XXX   
  9 Polanco, Deiby               Nottingham                     10-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          O      XXX   
 10 Sheerin, Jack                West Windsor-Pla              J10-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
         XO      XXX   
 11 Meisel, Zechariah            Princeton High S              J10-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
        XXO      XXX   
 -- Hulit, Daniel                Allentown H.S.                       NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Mendez, Albert               West Windsor Pla                     NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Fritsky, Matthew             Allentown H.S.                       NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Cummings, Blessing           Trenton Central                      NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Persichetti, Chris           Notre Dame                           NH  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P        P      XXX   
 -- Ordonez, Nick                Hightstown High                      NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- DePasquale, Kent             West Windsor Pla                     NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Cherisier, Benjamin          Hamilton High Sc                     NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, John                  West Windsor Pla               21-01.75   10   
      FOUL  19-08  21-01.75  FOUL  18-02  FOUL
  2 Peterson, Robert             West Windsor Pla               21-01.00    8   
      FOUL  21-01  19-09.50  FOUL  18-08.75  19-05.50
  3 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                20-10.75    6   
      20-08.50  FOUL  18-09  20-03  FOUL  20-10.75
  4 Tel, Theodore                Princeton High S              J20-10.75    4   
      20-04.50  20-08  20-04  20-05.75  FOUL  20-10.75
  5 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame                     20-08.50    2   
      19-01  9-11  20-00.50  20-01.50  20-05.50  20-08.50
  6 Brewer, Christian            Hamilton High Sc              J20-08.50    1   
      19-04.25  18-05.50  19-08  FOUL  20-04.50  20-08.50
  7 Cohen, Jeremy                Princeton High S               19-11.00  
      FOUL  18-03.75  19-11  19-04.50  18-10.50  19-03.75
  8 Agyarkoh, Sebastian          Ewing                          19-08.50  
      18-06.50  FOUL  19-08.50  FOUL  17-10   
  9 Laws, Kenyatta               Nottingham                     19-07.00  
      17-10  FOUL  19-07         
 10 Latty, Nigel                 Ewing                          19-00.50  
      17-00  19-00.50  14-04.50         
 11 Byun, Keunho                 Princeton High S               18-10.75  
      17-02.50  18-00.25  18-10.75         
 12 Obidike, Okey                Hopewell Valley                18-10.00  
      17-08  18-07.50  18-10         
 13 Abel, Junior                 Ewing                          18-08.00  
      17-09  17-01.50  18-08         
 14 Woodson, Nyhsere             Notre Dame                     18-06.25  
      17-10.25  18-06.25  18-04         
 15 Parziale, Damian             Notre Dame                     18-06.00  
      17-04.50  17-11  18-06         
 16 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central                18-05.50  
      16-11.25  18-05.50  17-04         
 17 Rzempoluch, Kacper           West Windsor Pla               18-03.50  
      16-06  18-03.50  FOUL         
 18 Goldstein, Koran             West Windsor-Pla               18-02.50  
      17-07  17-08.25  18-02.50         
 19 Mendez, Armani               The Pennington S               18-02.00  
      18-02  16-03.25  FOUL         
 20 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS                    18-00.00  
      18-00  17-02.25  17-09.50         
 21 Dimanche, Reidgee            Hamilton High Sc               17-11.25  
      17-11.25  17-06  16-11         
 22 Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton High Ea               17-10.75  
      FOUL  17-02.50  17-10.75         
 23 Masci, Brett                 Allentown H.S.                 17-07.75  
      FOUL  17-05.25  17-07.75         
 24 Filepas, Cameron             Hopewell Valley                17-04.50  
      17-04.50  17-02  17-00.75         
 25 McKeown, Ryan                Robbinsville                   17-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-04         
 26 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor-Pla               17-03.50  
      17-02  15-03.50  17-03.50         
 27 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Central                16-10.00  
      16-04.50  FOUL  16-10         
 28 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham                     16-06.00  
      16-06  FOUL  16-05         
 29 Cerasi, Joseph               Hamilton High Ea               16-02.25  
      16-02.25  15-10  16-01.50         
 30 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS                    15-05.50  
      12-00  15-05.50  FOUL         
 31 Griffith, Josh               Nottingham                     15-03.00  
      15-03  14-11  FOUL         
 32 Jubey, Derek                 Hamilton High Ea               13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-11  FOUL         
 -- Ashta, Jagmeet               West Windsor-Pla                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snead, Malik                 Hamilton High Sc               45-09.00   10   
      43-10.50  42-08  42-06  43-06  44-10  45-09
  2 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central                45-03.00    8   
      42-00.25  42-02.75  43-03.50  44-04  43-10.50  45-03
  3 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Central                42-07.25    6   
      40-06  38-08.75  PASS  41-00  41-09.75  42-07.25
  4 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame                     42-03.00    4   
      39-08  40-07.25  FOUL  41-06.50  41-06  42-03
  5 Brewer, Christian            Hamilton High Sc               42-02.00    2   
      40-07  PASS  PASS  40-07  42-00  42-02
  6 Owens, John                  West Windsor Pla               41-06.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-04.75  40-07  39-11  41-06.50
  7 Choi, Peter                  Princeton High S               39-09.00  
      39-07.50  36-07  FOUL  39-09  FOUL  PASS
  8 Dimanche, Reidgee            Hamilton High Sc               39-05.50  
      38-09  39-00.50  38-08  39-05.50  39-01.75  37-08
  9 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                          38-11.00  
      38-09.75  38-06  38-11           
 10 Meisel, Zechariah            Princeton High S               38-10.00  
      38-01.50  37-07  38-10           
 11 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville                   38-06.50  
      37-01  38-06.50  38-06.50           
 12 Parziale, Damian             Notre Dame                     38-05.00  
      37-11.25  38-05  38-03           
 12 Williams, Benji              The Pennington S               38-05.00  
      38-05  FOUL  37-08           
 14 Obidike, Okey                Hopewell Valley                37-08.00  
      FOUL  37-05.50  37-08           
 15 Byun, Keunho                 Princeton High S               37-07.75  
      FOUL  37-07.75  FOUL           
 16 Laws, Kenyatta               Nottingham                     36-08.00  
      FOUL  36-06.75  36-08           
 17 Soeder, Erik                 Robbinsville                   36-06.75  
      36-06.75  FOUL  35-04           
 18 Filepas, Cameron             Hopewell Valley                36-04.50  
      36-04.50  35-08  32-09.25           
 19 DePasquale, Kent             West Windsor Pla               36-00.00  
      35-01.50  36-00  35-08.50           
 20 Gormley, Michael             Notre Dame                     35-10.25  
      34-08.50  35-00  35-10.25           
 21 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Central                35-06.50  
      35-06.50  FOUL  35-01           
 22 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham                     35-05.50  
      FOUL  35-05.50  FOUL           
 23 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS                    34-03.75  
      34-03.75  33-07.50  FOUL           
 24 Cerasi, Joseph               Hamilton High Ea               34-01.00  
      FOUL  33-04  34-01           
 25 Wassum, Stephen              Hamilton High Ea               30-05.00  
      30-01.50  30-05  FOUL           
 26 Issacs, Leon                 Hamilton High Ea               29-00.50  
      27-05  29-00.50  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown H.S.                 45-09.00   10   
      44-10.50  45-07  45-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  45-09
  2 Brown, Colin                 Nottingham                     45-00.00    8   
      43-06  FOUL  44-05  FOUL  45-00  44-05
  3 Gibson, Charles              Ewing                          44-02.00    6   
      41-03  42-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44-02
  4 Gallway, Sean                Hamilton High Ea               44-00.00    4   
      41-08.50  42-07.50  42-09.50  40-03.50  41-09  44-00
  5 Mottram, Richard             Allentown H.S.                 43-09.50    2   
      43-01.50  43-00  43-08  43-09.50  42-00  43-04
  6 Henry, Mckenzie              Nottingham                     42-09.00    1   
      40-03  41-05  42-02  41-09  FOUL  42-09
  7 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor-Pla               42-01.00  
      37-08  41-02.50  41-06  40-04  42-01  40-04
  8 Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton High Sc               40-06.00  
      39-09  FOUL  40-03.50  40-06  FOUL  40-03
  9 Barnes, Burnell              Hamilton High Sc               40-02.50  
      40-00  40-02.50  FOUL           
 10 Alston, Dante                Ewing                          40-00.00  
      39-06  38-08  40-00           
 11 Fountain, Zye                Nottingham                     39-08.00  
      39-00.50  39-03  39-08           
 12 Everett, Joshua              Ewing                          39-06.25  
      37-04.50  34-01  39-06.25           
 13 Dawlabani, Jonathan          Hopewell Valley                38-05.00  
      34-09  38-05  38-01           
 14 Linder, Anthony              Robbinsville                   38-04.25  
      37-10  37-01.50  38-04.25           
 15 Signora, Ryan                Hamilton High Ea               37-10.00  
      37-10  FOUL  36-03           
 15 Whitaker-Pinney, Donte       West Windsor Pla               37-10.00  
      37-00  37-10  FOUL           
 17 Nazario, Jezreal             Notre Dame                     37-09.00  
      36-08.50  FOUL  37-09           
 18 Carter, Naseem               West Windsor-Pla               37-06.00  
      36-09.25  36-09.50  37-06           
 19 Zander, Kamil                Lawrence HS                    37-04.00  
      37-04  36-00  35-09           
 20 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS                    37-00.00  
      36-06.25  37-00  34-10.50           
 21 Schutz, Kyle                 Hamilton High Ea               36-00.00  
      36-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Pierson, Zach                Notre Dame                     35-09.00  
      35-09  FOUL  34-07           
 23 Suttile, Jon                 Robbinsville                   35-08.00  
      34-06  34-07  35-08           
 24 Wallace, Caedan              Robbinsville                   34-04.00  
      31-02  FOUL  34-04           
 24 Brodsky, Logan               West Windsor Pla               34-04.00  
      34-04  33-07  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander, Kamil                Lawrence HS                      150-06   10   
      146-05  150-05  146-11  148-07  FOUL  150-06
  2 Henry, Mckenzie              Nottingham                       146-07    8   
      140-06  FOUL  146-07  137-01  137-05  138-07
  3 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS                      131-00    6   
      127-11  129-10  131-00  123-02  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor-Pla                 130-05    4   
      FOUL  122-07  130-05  122-01  5-09  FOUL
  5 Mottram, Richard             Allentown H.S.                   124-07    2   
      87-06  121-07  106-09  85-06  121-09  124-07
  6 Brown, Colin                 Nottingham                       124-03    1   
      FOUL  124-03  FOUL  FOUL  105-09  FOUL
  7 Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton High Sc                 124-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  115-03  FOUL  124-01  FOUL
  8 Harding, Zach                Hamilton High Sc                 116-03  
      116-03  103-04  111-04  96-04  113-06  114-02
  9 Everett, Joshua              Ewing                            115-00  
      115-00  114-00  FOUL         
 10 Gibson, Charles              Ewing                            112-08  
      112-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Sasin, Adrian                Lawrence HS                      111-06  
      111-06  110-05  86-00         
 12 Sibilia, Daniel              West Windsor Pla                 110-08  
      103-10  110-08  FOUL          
 13 Schutz, Kyle                 Hamilton High Ea                 107-01  
      93-09  107-01  101-03         
 14 Jenkins, Kier                Nottingham                       106-11  
      94-07  91-08  106-11          
 15 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor-Pla                 106-03  
      102-06  106-03  104-00         
 16 Caicedo, Jesus               Hightstown High                  103-04  
      FOUL  103-04  FOUL          
 17 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville                     100-10  
      93-06  FOUL  100-10          
 18 Sundararaman, Shashank       Robbinsville                     100-01  
      84-04  95-07  100-01         
 19 Gallway, Sean                Hamilton High Ea                  96-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  96-04         
 20 Alston, Dante                Ewing                             95-00  
      76-11  88-02  95-00         
 21 VanTassel, Brett             Robbinsville                      94-01  
      94-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton High Ea                  92-07  
      83-03  92-07  FOUL         
 23 Geraty, Ryan                 Hightstown High                   91-03  
      FOUL  81-11  91-03          
 24 Sherwin, Christian           Hightstown High                   89-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  89-10         
 24 Babar, Zachary               Princeton High S                  89-10  
      89-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Carter, Naseem               West Windsor-Pla                  88-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  88-00         
 27 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Valley                   83-00  
      FOUL  83-00  FOUL         
 28 Niederer, Robert             Hopewell Valley                   82-01  
      FOUL  82-01  FOUL         
 29 Jenison, Samuel              Princeton High S                  77-10  
      72-10  77-10  FOUL         
 30 Person, Taiquan              Trenton Central                   77-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-08         
 31 Dawlabani, Jonathan          Hopewell Valley                   77-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-02         
 32 Cummings, Blessing           Trenton Central                   71-02  
      67-06  71-02  FOUL         
 -- Pepper, Ken                  The Pennington S                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Machin, Brett                Notre Dame                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Whitaker-Pinney, Donte       West Windsor Pla                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schilder, Jack               West Windsor Pla                 157-10   10   
      139-10  136-09  128-10  157-10  136-05  FOUL
  2 Guenzel, Hunter              Notre Dame                       153-03    8   
      130-07  145-08  153-03  121-01  141-10  151-06
  3 Dawlabani, Jonathan          Hopewell Valley                  148-02    6   
      130-05  148-02  144-00  121-03  FOUL  131-04
  4 Jean Gilles, Levens          Nottingham                       144-05    4   
      126-04  144-05  7-03  134-09  131-07  123-06
  5 Habgood, Thomas              Notre Dame                       142-07    2   
      142-07  124-06  137-02  121-10  128-07  FOUL
  6 Brown, Connor                Hamilton High Sc                 138-07    1   
      123-09  131-03  126-10  116-06  118-05  138-07
  7 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown H.S.                   136-00  
      130-03  136-00  132-00  FOUL  FOUL  131-06
  8 Lyons, John                  Hamilton High Ea                 134-02  
      FOUL  134-02  FOUL  94-04  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brown, Colin                 Nottingham                       129-11  
      129-11  125-05  112-08           
 10 Linder, Anthony              Robbinsville                     129-01  
      FOUL  125-06  129-01           
 11 Elliott, Charles             Notre Dame                       128-08  
      118-10  115-00  128-08           
 12 Espenhorst, Ben              Hamilton High Ea                 127-08  
      125-03  127-08  FOUL           
 13 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor-Pla                 124-10  
      124-10  121-03  115-07           
 14 Gibson, Charles              Ewing                            124-08  
      124-08  114-05  FOUL           
 15 Blackshear-Bell, Brandon     Lawrence HS                      120-03  
      120-03  110-02  119-09           
 15 Molony, Bryce                Lawrence HS                      120-03  
      119-05  112-07  120-03           
 17 Jenison, Samuel              Princeton High S                 119-01  
      113-05  FOUL  119-01           
 18 Crocco, Martin               West Windsor Pla                 116-02  
      113-05  116-02  FOUL           
 19 Cummings, Blessing           Trenton Central                  116-00  
      106-11  66-10  116-00           
 20 Signora, Ryan                Hamilton High Ea                 112-05  
      108-03  112-05  FOUL           
 21 Abramowitz, Michael          Hamilton High Sc                 110-11  
      103-10  110-11  96-02           
 22 Kertes, Andrew               West Windsor-Pla                 109-07  
      99-11  109-07  FOUL           
 22 VanTassel, Brett             Robbinsville                     109-07  
      FOUL  95-07  109-07           
 24 Ossario, Juan                Hightstown High                  107-06  
      100-03  107-06  85-04           
 25 Person, Taiquan              Trenton Central                  105-11  
      105-07  93-10  105-11           
 26 Scranton, Za-kee             Trenton Central                  105-05  
      89-00  75-04  105-05           
 27 Molineros, Matt              Lawrence HS                      105-00  
      105-00  FOUL  99-03           
 28 Hall, Frank                  Nottingham                       102-04  
     x   98-02 x             
 29 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor-Pla                  98-06  
      98-06  PASS  PASS           
 30 Bradley, Jimmy               Robbinsville                      92-10  
      92-02  FOUL  92-10           
 31 Rivas, Jack                  Ewing                             91-03  
      81-01  91-03  81-08           
 32 Niederer, Robert             Hopewell Valley                   89-03  
      88-02  89-03  82-08           
 33 Gonzalez Villasis, Luis      Hopewell Valley                   86-03  
      FOUL  79-06  86-03           
 34 Nazorov, Alex                Hightstown High                   86-01  
      84-11  81-08  86-01           
 35 Nick, Sunga                  Hightstown High                   85-08  
      85-08  80-05  84-00           
 36 Harris, Markland             Hamilton High Sc                  77-03  
      FOUL  77-03  71-09           
 -- Whitaker-Pinney, Donte       West Windsor Pla                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WWPS                       118        2) Notre Dame                 80   
    3) Lawrence HS                 57        3) Hamilton High School West  57   
    5) Princeton High School       50        6) Hightstown High School     44   
    7) Robbinsville                34        8) Allentown H.S.             33   
    9) Nottingham                  32       10) EWING                      19   
   11) Hamilton High East          14       12) Hopewell Valley            13   
   13) WWPN                         6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nottingham                  81        2) Notre Dame                 75   
    3) Trenton Central             63        4) EWING                      62   
    5) WWPN                        59        6) WWPS                       49   
    7) Allentown H.S.              41        8) Hamilton High School West  38   
    9) Princeton High School       19       10) Hopewell Valley            17   
   10) Robbinsville                17       12) Lawrence HS                16   
   13) Hightstown High School      10       14) Hamilton High East          8   
   15) The Pennington School        3