5/9– Camden County Championships (Haddon Twp)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 02:56 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/9/2015                     
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    13.02q  1 
  2 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         13.04q  1 
  3 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                          13.24q  2 
  4 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                   13.28q  2 
  5 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                        13.37q  3 
  6 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   13.39q  2 
  7 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    13.58   3 
  8 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights                    13.69   1 
  9 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       13.78   1 
 10 Nurudeen, Kadijah            Camden Catholic                   14.05   3 
 11 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                          14.07   3 
 12 Palacki, Elaina              Haddonfield                       14.22   2 
 13 Good, Shakeeria              Lindenwold                        14.53   2 
 14 Toomer, Corina               Overbrook                         14.57   1 
 15 Caldas, Taylor               Gloucester Catho                  15.14   1 
 15 Wilk, Cailin                 Gloucester Catho                  15.14   3 
 17 Grimm, Lucy                  Haddon Township                   16.70   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights         13.02      12.80   10   
  2 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook              13.04      12.89    8   
  3 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold             13.37      13.00    6   
  4 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling               13.24      13.11    4   
  5 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic        13.28      13.13    2   
  6 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township        13.39      13.38    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                   26.11   3  10   
  2 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                          26.45   3   8   
  3 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    26.69   2   6   
  4 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      26.84   3   4   
  5 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   27.19   2   2   
  6 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    27.56   3   1   
  7 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       27.93   2 
  8 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold                        28.20   1 
  9 Nurudeen, Kadijah            Camden Catholic                   28.23   1 
 10 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                         28.36   2 
 11 Bob-Gray, Zianis             Haddon Heights                    28.61   2 
 12 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                   28.97   2 
 13 Harrison, Alayna             Lindenwold                        29.50   1 
 14 Holian, Emma                 Gloucester Catho                  32.66   1 
 15 Rossi, Lauren                Gloucester Catho                  34.38   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         59.13   3  10   
  2 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                      1:00.62   3   8   
  3 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                 1:00.87   3   6   
  4 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                     1:01.62   1   4   
  5 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                     1:02.44   1   2   
  6 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                        1:02.82   3   1   
  7 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                  1:04.04   1 
  8 English, Kaila               Overbrook                       1:05.45   2 
  9 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        1:05.91   3 
 10 James, Oreoluwa              Bishop Eustace                  1:06.10   1 
 11 Ryba, Michaela               Haddon Heights                  1:06.93   2 
 12 Walden, Asia                 Lindenwold                      1:07.01   1 
 13 Woloszyn, Victoria           Haddon Township                 1:07.47   2 
 14 Wilk, Cailin                 Gloucester Catho                1:09.24   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Bri                    Haddonfield                     2:17.36   3  10   
  2 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                     2:20.42   3   8   
  3 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling                        2:21.50   3   6   
  4 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        2:23.71   3   4   
  5 Parkinson, Katy              Haddon Heights                  2:31.14   2   2   
  6 Clements, Kristen            Haddon Township                 2:38.64   2   1   
  7 Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                       2:46.48   1 
  8 Asadi-Wright, Ellis          Lindenwold                      2:47.19   2 
  9 Bianchini, Brielle           Bishop Eustace                  2:50.60   2 
 10 McHugh, Shannon              Camden Catholic                 2:52.53   1 
 11 Summerer, Valentina          Collingswood                    3:00.38   1 
 12 Murray, Allison              Lindenwold                      3:05.97   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Bri                    Haddonfield                     5:08.59   2  10   
  2 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling                        5:16.73   2   8   
  3 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Township                 5:16.91   2   6   
  4 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling                        5:21.33   2   4   
  5 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                     5:22.13   2   2   
  6 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                 5:42.03   2   1   
  7 Ellie, Lacey                 Haddon Township                 5:55.73   2 
  8 Wilhelm, Mackenzie           Collingswood                    6:08.93   2 
  9 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                       6:15.47   1 
 10 Hickman, Cassie              Gloucester Catho                6:16.86   1 
 11 Kraft, Lauren                Haddon Heights                  6:25.92   1 
 12 Murray, Allison              Lindenwold                      6:29.08   1 
 13 Fronkowiak, Jessica          Gloucester Catho                6:44.91   1 
 14 Drew, Anna                   Haddon Heights                  6:45.58   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gess, Bri                    Haddonfield                    11:33.52   10   
  2 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling                       11:48.42    8   
  3 Clarke, Casey                Haddonfield                    12:15.26    6   
  4 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                12:36.96    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Saraly             Sterling                       12:41.35    2   
  6 Grimm, Nora                  Haddon Township                12:52.13    1   
  7 Madden, Kellyn               Haddon Township                12:56.42  
  8 Wilhelm, Mackenzie           Collingswood                   13:30.88  
  9 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                      14:00.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                    16.16q  1 
  2 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                          17.20q  2 
  3 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                    17.89q  2 
  4 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    18.74q  1 
  5 Madden, Katelyn              Collingswood                      18.80q  3 
  6 McGonigle, Meghan            Gloucester Catho                  19.03q  1 
  7 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       19.05   1 
  8 Mulvenna, Lizzy              Haddonfield                       19.10   2 
  9 Caldas, Taylor               Gloucester Catho                  19.41   3 
 10 DeVan, Ahmaya                Haddon Heights                    19.42   3 
 11 Anthony, Siannia             Lindenwold                        20.05   1 
 12 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                   20.51   2 
 13 Fernandez, Leslie            Collingswood                      20.83   2 
 14 Roche, Lindsay               Haddon Township                   21.03   3 
 15 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                          21.19   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace         16.16      16.22   10   
  2 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights         17.89      16.73    8   
  3 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling               17.20      17.07    6   
  4 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace         18.74      18.65    4   
  5 McGonigle, Meghan            Gloucester Catho       19.03      18.99    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:06.84   2  10   
  2 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling                        1:08.58   2   8   
  3 Mulvenna, Lizzy              Haddonfield                     1:08.87   2   6   
  4 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 1:09.09   2   4   
  5 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:11.67   2   2   
  6 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                     1:11.73   1   1   
  7 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                        1:12.75   1 
  8 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                    1:13.15   2 
  9 James, Oreoluwa              Bishop Eustace                  1:16.08   1 
 10 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:17.93   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      4:03.18   10   
     1) Gess, Bri                       2) DelDuca, Gia                   
     3) Kane, Bridget                   4) Bonnet, Kaitlyn                
  2 Collingswood                                                 4:03.99    8   
     1) Nelson, Dionna                  2) Parson, Monica                 
     3) Perkowski, Taylor               4) McConnell, Morgan              
  3 Sterling                                                     4:14.53    6   
     1) Coppolino, Sydney               2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Harrison, Aliya                 4) Stratton, Julie                
  4 Haddon Heights                                               4:15.01    4   
     1) Ricks, Dominique                2) Johnson, Kailah                
     3) Parkinson, Katy                 4) Bowman, Claudia                
  5 Camden Catholic                                              4:19.58    2   
     1) Williams, Zarria                2) Hall, Moriah                   
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah               4) Balcks, Kaylin                 
  6 Haddon Township                                              4:27.71    1   
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Woloszyn, Victoria             
     3) Merkh, Annika                   4) Baumann, Julianna              
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 4-10.00   10   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                    J4-10.00    8   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                        4-06.00    5   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  3 McGonigle, Meghan            Gloucester Catho                4-06.00    5   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  4 Maienza, Cathryn             Collingswood                   J4-06.00    1.50
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  4 Sabia, Mary                  Haddonfield                    J4-06.00    1.50
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  7 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                  4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                       NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXP   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        9-00.00   10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       P        P      XXX   
  2 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        8-06.00    8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Parker, Julia                Haddonfield                     8-00.00    6   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                  7-06.00    4   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5 Galante, Rachel              Collingswood                   J7-06.00    2   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  6 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 7-00.00    1   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 DeAngelo, Lauren             Haddon Township                J7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- James, Lily                  Haddonfield                          NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                 15-06.50   10   
      FOUL  14-08.25  15-06.50  14-11      
  2 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       15-05.00    8   
      14-01  14-08.50  15-05  15-02      
  3 Murphy, Victoria             Haddon Heights                 13-09.25    6   
      11-09  12-02  13-09.25  12-04.50      
  4 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                       13-08.25    4   
      13-06.50  13-07  13-03.50  13-08.25      
  5 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 13-01.50    2   
      12-06.50  11-08.50  13-01.50  13-00      
  6 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    13-00.25    1   
      11-09.75  13-00.25  12-00.25  12-08      
  7 Holmes, Jabreeah             Collingswood                   12-05.00  
      9-05.25  FOUL  12-05  10-10      
  8 Gartland, Amy                Gloucester Catho               11-11.50  
      11-03.75  11-00  7-00  11-11.50      
  9 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                 11-07.50  
      10-06.50  11-07.50  11-01.25  10-07       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       33-03.00   10   
      33-03  32-08.25  32-04.25  33-01      
  2 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                 32-08.25    8   
      30-11.50  32-08.25  32-02  FOUL      
  3 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                       31-06.00    6   
      31-04.25  FOUL  30-04.25  31-06      
  4 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    30-11.25    4   
      29-10.25  29-02.25  30-07  30-11.25      
  5 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                   30-02.75    2   
      30-02.75  27-06.25  25-09         
  6 Parkinson, Katy              Haddon Heights                 30-00.50    1   
      28-08.50  29-06.50  FOUL  30-00.50      
  7 Cappelli, Julia              Collingswood                   28-06.50  
      25-11  28-00  27-03.75  28-06.50      
  8 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                27-02.50  
      26-08.25  27-02.50  FOUL  26-05.75      
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 36-09.75   10   
  2 Scmitt, Colleen              Bishop Eustace                 33-02.25    8   
  3 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 31-05.00    6   
  4 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                     29-11.25    4   
  5 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                       28-11.00    2   
  6 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    28-08.00    1   
  7 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho               28-07.00  
  8 Helf, Meghan                 Haddonfield                    28-01.50  
  9 Moore, A-Briyah              Lindenwold                     28-00.25  
 10 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                       27-02.75  
 11 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Catho               26-11.50  
 12 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                      26-07.25  
 13 Downs, Kyla                  Overbrook                      24-09.50  
 14 Ball, Lindsay                Haddon Township                23-09.50  
 15 Stokes, Kelley               Collingswood                   22-03.75  
 16 Bickel, Megan                Collingswood                   21-11.50  
 17 Ensell, Cecelia              Camden Catholic                19-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scmitt, Colleen              Bishop Eustace                    99-04   10   
      93-10  97-07  99-04  93-09      
  2 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                          99-01    8   
      98-03  95-08  FOUL  99-01      
  3 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                       92-03    6   
      91-09  89-04  86-08  92-03      
  4 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                          90-07    4   
      FOUL  85-03  82-09  90-07      
  5 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                        87-09    2   
      82-06  87-09  78-07  81-01      
  6 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho                  84-01    1   
      84-01  68-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Baldwin-Montgomery, Tomo     Haddonfield                       83-02  
      72-03  77-09  83-02  80-11      
  8 Scalia, Samantha             Haddon Township                   75-04  
      FOUL  75-04  68-03  67-05      
  9 Ball, Lindsay                Haddon Township                   73-08  
      64-04  FOUL  73-08  FOUL      
 10 Rodgers, Kelly               Collingswood                      69-09  
      69-09  FOUL  FOUL  60-05      
 11 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    69-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  69-01      
 12 McCarthy, Danielle           Lindenwold                        65-05  
      60-11  FOUL  65-05  FOUL      
 13 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         65-03  
      65-03  63-09  63-09  FOUL      
 14 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    62-09  
      FOUL  62-09  FOUL  58-11      
 15 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Catho                  62-06  
      54-00  51-09  62-06  50-02      
 16 Bonner, Kahylah              Overbrook                         54-11  
      52-11  FOUL  54-11  FOUL      
 17 Saifo, Zena                  Collingswood                      54-04  
      54-04  43-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         116-11   10   
      108-03  115-07  111-11  116-11      
  2 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                        96-08    8   
      88-04  91-10  96-08  84-04      
  3 Scmitt, Colleen              Bishop Eustace                    95-03    6   
      95-03  88-05  80-06  78-03      
  4 DiMedio, Frankie             Haddonfield                       92-00    4   
      92-00  81-11  82-11  86-02      
  5 Bobrek, Maura                Gloucester Catho                  87-09    2   
      87-09  86-10  82-11  71-00      
  6 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights                    86-07    1   
      84-01  81-07  86-01  86-07      
  7 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          84-09  
      82-01  84-09  84-02  83-00      
  8 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         81-09  
      81-09  76-03  77-04  75-04      
  9 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                       80-11  
      77-11  80-11  74-09  FOUL      
 10 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Catho                  74-00  
      68-00  73-08  70-06  74-00      
 11 Archut, Anna                 Haddon Township                   71-04  
      62-00  64-03  67-07  71-04      
 12 Miller, Abby                 Haddon Heights                    66-11  
      60-10  64-07  66-11  65-00      
 13 Peterson, Andrea             Haddon Township                   64-03  
      59-09  64-03  62-09  60-06      
 14 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold                        62-01  
      50-06  44-04  52-06  62-01      
 15 Cappelli, Julia              Collingswood                      60-09  
      53-03  59-04  60-09  54-01      
 16 Acevedo, Hailey              Overbrook                         57-01  
      57-01  55-05  56-00  54-01      
 17 Doan, Elizabeth              Collingswood                      56-11  
      56-11  49-10  51-08  54-11       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starnes, Adia                Timber Creek                      13.02q  6 
  2 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                          13.04q  4 
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                            13.05q  7 
  4 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           13.16q  5 
  5 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp                       13.17q  5 
  5 Walker, Courtney             Camden                            13.17q  6 
  7 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Twp                       13.52   4 
  8 Joseph, Geneseret            Triton                            13.68   5 
  9 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                  13.71   7 
  9 Jones, Londyn                Woodrow Wilson                    13.71   6 
 11 Tyler, Sydnee                Timber Creek                      13.75   4 
 12 Boyd, My'Yonna               Eastern                           13.88   7 
 13 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                  14.06   4 
 14 Burns, Natalie               Paul VI                           14.10   4 
 15 Wilcox, Niara                CH West                           14.11   7 
 16 Walton, Kayla                Highland                          14.15   5 
 17 Scaramuzzo, Gabby            Paul VI                           14.31   5 
 18 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                           14.33   6 
 19 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te                  14.49   7 
 20 Combs, Danielle              Camden County Te                  14.63   5 
 21 Ford, Kianna                 Triton                            14.71   4 
 22 Andujar, Eliza               Woodrow Wilson                    15.11   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Yakira              Highland               13.04      12.59   1  10   
  2 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                 13.05      12.77   1   8   
  3 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp            13.17      12.85   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                13.16      12.92   1   4   
  5 Starnes, Adia                Timber Creek           13.02      12.95   1   2   
  6 Walker, Courtney             Camden                 13.17      13.15   1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                      25.53   7  10   
  2 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp                       25.99   7   8   
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                            26.00   7   6   
  4 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           26.41   7   4   
  5 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                       26.45   7   2   
  6 Starnes, Adia                Timber Creek                      26.64   7   1   
  7 Joseph, Geneseret            Triton                            27.33   6 
  8 Upshaw, Dojai                Highland                          28.02   6 
  9 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                  28.33   6 
 10 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                  28.35   6 
 11 Wilcox, Niara                CH West                           28.73   6 
 12 McFadden, Jariah             Paul VI                           29.04   5 
 13 Scaramuzzo, Gabby            Paul VI                           29.44   5 
 13 Boyd, My'Yonna               Eastern                           29.44   6 
 15 Gibson, Nautajha             Highland                          29.56   5 
 16 Combs, Danielle              Camden County Te                  29.58   5 
 17 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                           29.82   5 
 18 Gundy-Williams, Kiara        Camden County Te                  31.55   4 
 19 Fisher, Marshay              Woodrow Wilson                    32.59   4 
 20 Dixon, Tia                   Woodrow Wilson                    32.92   4 
 21 Chille, Kaitlyn              Triton                            33.15   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sturdivant, Myiah            Timber Creek                      59.21   7  10   
  2 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Twp                       59.96   7   8   
  3 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp                     1:00.15   7   6   
  4 Scott, Halima                Woodrow Wilson                  1:00.66   7   4   
  5 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                        1:00.87   7   2   
  6 Davis, Larae                 Camden                          1:02.01   6   1   
  7 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                    1:02.23   7 
  8 Jackson, Gabrielle           Eastern                         1:02.97   6 
  9 Robinson, Tyra               Triton                          1:03.12   6 
 10 Walker, Courtney             Camden                          1:04.10   6 
 11 Burns, Natalie               Paul VI                         1:04.31   6 
 12 Gallagher, Molly             Paul VI                         1:04.98   5 
 13 Coleman, Arian               Woodrow Wilson                  1:07.18   6 
 14 Evans, Tiana                 Highland                        1:08.16   5 
 15 Jozwiak, Sylwia              CH West                         1:08.23   5 
 16 Meloche, Maddy               CH West                         1:09.51   5 
 17 Amadi, Tiffany               Camden County Te                1:09.85   4 
 18 Robb, Madison                Triton                          1:11.23   4 
 19 Mills, Daria                 Camden County Te                1:17.94   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                    2:20.59   3  10   
  2 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     2:21.91   3   8   
  3 Priest, Kalin                Highland                        2:22.48   3   6   
  4 Civatte, Jennifer            Eastern                         2:23.25   3   4   
  5 Urbach, Michaela             Paul VI                         2:24.19   3   2   
  6 Hicks, Qualanna              Timber Creek                    2:25.77   3   1   
  7 Melvins, Amiaya              Winslow Twp                     2:30.39   2 
  8 Karcher, Haley               Paul VI                         2:32.12   2 
  9 Happ, Alexa                  Cherry Hill East                2:39.64   2 
 10 Bush, Tierah                 Woodrow Wilson                  2:41.62   1 
 11 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                          2:43.87   1 
 12 Gladis, Olivia               Highland                        2:46.14   2 
 13 Rash, Gabrielle              CH West                         2:46.31   1 
 14 Bailey, Siani                Camden                          2:46.35   2 
 15 Lopez, Alicia                Cherry Hill East                2:47.60   2 
 16 Meloche, Shannon             CH West                         2:55.34   1 
 17 Flanagan, Victoria           Triton                          2:58.36   1 
 18 Perry, Monet                 Camden County Te                3:05.16   1 
 19 Farmer, Jasmin               Camden County Te                3:09.38   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                    5:20.37   2  10   
  2 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek                    5:23.34   2   8   
  3 Lee, Monica                  Cherry Hill East                5:35.29   2   6   
  4 Field, Greer                 Cherry Hill East                5:36.48   2   4   
  5 Hoelke, Lauren               Highland                        5:46.76   2   2   
  6 Foley, Ann                   Paul VI                         5:54.27   2   1   
  7 Hess, Danielle               Eastern                         5:58.73   1 
  8 Shaw, Sierra                 Eastern                         6:08.68   1 
  9 Rash, Gabrielle              CH West                         6:11.66   1 
 10 Johnson, Allison             Highland                        6:16.97   1 
 11 Zehner, Madalynn             Triton                          6:27.07   1 
 12 Mobley, Cheyenne             Camden County Te                6:41.15   1 
 13 Hesser, Morgan               Paul VI                         6:43.67   1 
 14 Welsh, Brittany              Triton                          6:49.84   1 
 15 Gilbert, Paige               Camden County Te                7:29.44   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey             Triton                         11:45.08   10   
  2 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                   11:48.29    8   
  3 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek                   12:01.19    6   
  4 Field, Taegan                Cherry Hill East               12:17.11    4   
  5 Foley, Ann                   Paul VI                        12:42.25    2   
  6 Schultz, Jacklyn             Paul VI                        13:00.40    1   
  7 Nam, Irene                   Eastern                        13:24.30  
  8 Morgan, Lauren               Highland                       13:27.41  
  9 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                         13:31.49  
 10 Meskin, Nicole               Eastern                        13:40.03  
 11 Bea, Keller                  CH West                        14:06.98  
 12 Hoch, Cassaundra             CH West                        15:24.44  
 13 Sandlin, Maya                Highland                       16:32.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                       14.72q  4 
  2 Williams, Keisha             Camden                            14.98q  5 
  3 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek                      15.49q  5 
  4 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                      16.05q  6 
  5 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                       16.16q  4 
  6 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                            16.71q  6 
  7 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                          17.87   4 
  8 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                           17.90   5 
  9 Flemming, Kaitlyn            Triton                            19.23   4 
 10 Verdell, Charlotte           Highland                          19.26   6 
 11 Ruffin, Alexus               Eastern                           19.29   5 
 12 Hughes, Fiona                Paul VI                           19.30   6 
 13 Utley, Fantasia              Camden County Te                  19.51   5 
 14 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                  19.84   4 
 15 Johnston, Hannah             CH West                           20.51   4 
 16 Utley, Raven                 Camden County Te                  22.16   5 
 17 Malloy, Kaitlyn              Triton                            22.35   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp            14.72      14.54   1  10   
  2 Williams, Keisha             Camden                 14.98      14.93   1   8   
  3 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek           15.49      15.33   1   6   
  4 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp            16.16      15.95   1   4   
  5 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek           16.05      15.96   1   2   
  6 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                 16.71      17.10   1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                    1:03.62   5  10   
  2 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:04.85   5   8   
  3 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     1:07.03   5   6   
  4 Williams, Keisha             Camden                          1:08.25   5   4   
  5 Sturdivant, Myiah            Timber Creek                    1:08.83   5   2   
  6 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                          1:10.89   5   1   
  7 McFadden, Jariah             Paul VI                         1:12.21   4 
  8 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                         1:17.16   4 
  9 Shaw, April                  Woodrow Wilson                  1:17.43   3 
 10 Ruffin, Alexus               Eastern                         1:17.51   4 
 11 Kershaw, Gabby               Paul VI                         1:18.99   4 
 12 Walton, Kiezha               Camden County Te                1:19.09   3 
 13 Gentille, Alison             CH West                         1:21.33   4 
 14 Wiatr, Destiny               Triton                          1:21.62   4 
 15 Meloche, Shannon             CH West                         1:22.44   3 
 16 Utley, Raven                 Camden County Te                1:24.57   3 
 -- Brown, Nysiah                Woodrow Wilson                       DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 4:02.70   3  10   
     1) Melvins, Amiaya                 2) Smalls, Ziani                  
     3) Berry, Niclole                  4) Hess, Maryn                    
  2 Timber Creek                                                 4:07.93   3   8   
     1) Starnes, Kai                    2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne        
     3) Hicks, Qualanna                 4) Starnes, Adia                  
  3 Eastern                                                      4:10.07   2   6   
     1) Jackson, Sydney                 2) Jackson, Gabrielle             
     3) Voltaire, Tamika                4) Civatte, Jennifer              
  4 Paul VI                                                      4:14.67   3   4   
     1) Burns, Natalie                  2) Stevens, Aliyah                
     3) Gallagher, Molly                4)                                
  5 Woodrow Wilson                                               4:16.04   3   2   
     1) Coleman, Arian                  2) Jones, Londyn                  
     3) Scott, Halima                   4) Bush, Tierah                   
  6 Highland Regional High School                                4:20.00   3   1   
     1) McClellan, Dajai                2) Priest, Kalin                  
     3) Daniels, Yakira                 4) Upshaw, Dojai                  
  7 Camden                                                       4:32.75   3 
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Johnson, Azhanee               
     3) Phillips, Dayanna               4) Morton, Lenaami                
  8 Cherry Hill West                                             4:32.81   2 
     1) Meloche, Maddy                  2) Jozwiak, Sylwia                
     3) Mathis-Irizarry, Tytiana        4) Wilcox, Niara                  
  9 Triton Regional High School                                  4:34.94   2 
     1) Cummings, Kelsey                2) Robinson, Tyra                 
     3) Flemming, Kaitlyn               4) Baldini, Autumn                
 10 Camden County Tech                                           4:46.13   2 
     1) King-Pullman, Taniyah           2) Utley, Raven                   
     3) Amadi, Tiffany                  4) Walton, Kiezha                 
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     5-02.00   10   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  2 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                   J5-02.00    8   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Voltaire, Tamika             Eastern                         5-00.00    6   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Watkins, Nylah               Highland                        4-10.00    4   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     4-08.00    2   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Johnson, Azhanee             Camden                          4-06.00    1   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  7 Phillips, Dayanna            Camden                         J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  7 Allen, Madison               Timber Creek                   J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  9 Walton, Kayla                Highland                       J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XPP     XXO     XXX   
 10 Babore, Gabriella            Paul VI                         4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XPP   
 -- Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
       XXP       P   
 -- James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
       XPP     XXX   
 -- Jackson, Danielle            Eastern                              NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Stokely, Steele              Paul VI                              NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXP   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Samantha         Eastern                         8-06.00   10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Cohen, Alana                 Cherry Hill East                7-06.00    8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Rodriguez, Victoria          Highland                        7-00.00    5   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 Zapata, Nathalie             Highland                        7-00.00    5   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  5 Jo, Julia                    Eastern                        J7-00.00    2   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- McGrew, Lucy                 Paul VI                              NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Cervany, Rachel              Paul VI                              NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    17-00.25   10   
      16-10  17-00.25  PASS  PASS       
  2 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek                   16-10.00    8   
      15-04  15-01.25  15-10.50  16-10       
  3 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               16-05.50    6   
      15-11.25  16-05.50  15-09.25  16-00       
  4 Jones, Londyn                Woodrow Wilson                 15-05.50    4   
      13-04  14-08.25  15-00.25  15-05.50       
  5 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                    15-05.00    2   
      14-08  12-03  15-05  14-05.75       
  6 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       15-02.00    1   
      15-02  14-04  FOUL  14-07.25       
  7 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Timber Creek                   14-11.50  
      13-05  14-08  14-11  14-11.50       
  8 Davis, Larae                 Camden                         14-06.25  
      12-00.50  12-10  14-00.75  14-06.25       
  9 Stokely, Steele              Paul VI                        14-05.00  
      13-11.75  14-05  13-11  14-03.25       
 10 Bush, Tierah                 Woodrow Wilson                 14-00.00  
      12-01.25  13-03.25  12-00.25  14-00       
 11 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       13-09.25  
      FOUL  13-05.25  13-09.25  FOUL       
 12 Scaramuzzo, Gabby            Paul VI                        13-03.00  
      12-01.50  12-04.50  13-03  12-03.25       
 13 Kim, Julie                   Eastern                        13-02.75  
      11-11.75  12-03.75  12-03  13-02.75       
 14 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                        13-02.00  
      12-05.25  13-02  12-07.25  12-10.50       
 15 Lahiri, Anuska               Eastern                        12-10.50  
      11-04.50  12-03.50  12-06.25  12-10.50       
 16 Gentille, Alison             CH West                        12-08.25  
      11-03.25  FOUL  11-11  12-08.25       
 16 Eastwick, Allison            Camden County Te               12-08.25  
      11-07  12-02.25  12-08.25  12-04.75       
 18 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te               12-08.00  
      12-08  12-02  11-05.25  FOUL       
 19 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill East               12-03.50  
      11-00.75  11-01.50  11-07.50  12-03.50       
 20 Wolstenholme, Kimberly       Triton                         11-11.25  
      11-05  11-05.75  11-05  11-11.25       
 21 Wolstenholme, Brenna         Triton                         11-00.00  
      10-02  11-00  10-01  10-11.25       
 22 Ames, Aneesha                Camden                         10-10.00  
      10-03.25  10-08  10-10  10-05.25       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    35-11.00   10   
      FOUL  35-11            
  2 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               35-03.50    8   
      34-11.50  FOUL  33-04.50  35-03.50      
  3 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek                   34-10.50    6   
      33-07.75  33-08  FOUL  34-10.50      
  4 Amugo, Ihuna                 Timber Creek                   34-01.75    4   
      33-09.50  34-01.75  FOUL  32-08.25      
  5 Walton, Kayla                Highland                       33-02.00    2   
      FOUL  32-11.50  FOUL  33-02      
  6 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                    32-10.00    1   
      32-08  32-05.50  32-03.75  32-10      
  7 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       32-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-04.75  32-00.50      
  8 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                        31-03.25  
      31-03.25  30-09.50  29-03  FOUL      
  9 Jackson, Gabrielle           Eastern                        30-10.00  
      30-09.50  29-10.25  30-03  30-10      
 10 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te               29-10.50  
      FOUL  28-01.25  28-09.75  29-10.50      
 11 Esposito, Julia              Paul VI                        29-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-05.75      
 12 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill East               29-04.50  
      29-04.50  29-01  29-03.75  29-02.50      
 13 Gentille, Alison             CH West                        29-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-06.75  29-04      
 14 Jackson, Danielle            Eastern                        28-11.25  
      28-02.25  28-11  28-06.25  28-11.25      
 15 Stone, Samantha              Triton                         28-07.50  
      27-04.75  FOUL  28-00.50  28-07.50      
 16 Wolstenholme, Kimberly       Triton                         27-03.75  
      26-10.50  27-00.75  26-11  27-03.75      
 -- Eastwick, Allison            Camden County Te                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                   38-09.50   10   
      37-07.25  38-09.50  36-06.25  38-05.25      
  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    38-08.25    8   
      35-02.50  38-08.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul VI                        38-02.75    6   
      33-09.50  34-05.75  38-02.75  34-04.50      
  4 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                        35-04.75    4   
      35-00.50  FOUL  35-00.25  35-04.75      
  5 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                       32-00.25    2   
      32-00.25  30-05.50  29-10.25  30-04.50      
  6 Carrozzo, Anna               Paul VI                        31-10.50    1   
      31-02.50  31-00  29-10.50  31-10.50      
  7 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                   30-09.50  
      28-04.50  28-08.25  30-09.50  FOUL      
  8 Randall, Anniyah             Highland                       30-06.25  
      28-09.75  27-06.25  29-06.25  30-06.25       
  9 Bibbs, Alexis                Eastern                        30-05.75  
      30-00  30-03.25  29-00.25  30-05.75      
 10 Pulver, Kortnie              Triton                         30-03.75  
      30-03.75  29-02.50  30-00.50  29-08.50      
 11 Deveaux, Tayor               Camden County Te               29-08.25  
      26-07.25  28-07.75  27-09.50  29-08.25      
 12 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                    29-07.25  
      26-07.25  26-02.75  24-09.25  29-07.25       
 13 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                         28-04.25  
      26-10.50  25-01  28-04.25  27-07.50       
 14 Davis, Kierra                Camden County Te               27-04.25  
      27-04.25  25-10.25  FOUL  26-09.75       
 15 Dunlap, Diamond              Woodrow Wilson                 23-01.75  
      23-01.75  22-08.75  22-00.50  21-09.75      
 16 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                         22-00.00  
      20-03.50  21-06.50  20-11.50  22-00       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                     123-05   10   
      FOUL  123-05  120-01  114-00      
  2 Deveaux, Tayor               Camden County Te                  96-04    8   
      85-02  89-09  96-04  78-03       
  3 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      96-01    6   
      91-07  89-05  96-01  FOUL      
  4 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                       93-09    4   
      92-09  87-10  FOUL  93-09      
  5 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  89-10    2   
      FOUL  89-10  80-04  85-10      
  6 Ashmen, Amanda               Eastern                           86-11    1   
      86-09  86-11  8.25  86-10      
  7 McDonnell, Madeline          Paul VI                           82-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-05  82-09      
  8 Odums, Amia                  Camden County Te                  80-03  
      80-03  FOUL  68-08  72-10      
  9 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                  80-02  
      80-02  71-01  66-07  67-03      
 10 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            67-09  
      67-09  FOUL  64-08  FOUL      
 11 Price, Olivia                Highland                          67-02  
      63-09  63-08  67-02  FOUL      
 12 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                          65-10  
      65-10  60-04  FOUL  61-05      
 13 Lamberto, Ana                Paul VI                           65-09  
      60-01  59-04  51-01  65-09      
 14 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            57-01  
      FOUL  57-01  FOUL  51-07       
 15 Friedman, Caroline           Eastern                           56-02  
      FOUL  55-04  56-02  FOUL      
 16 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                       54-07  
      52-10  FOUL  54-07  50-04       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Samantha              Triton                           113-01   10   
  2 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul VI                          108-04    8   
  3 Deveaux, Tayor               Camden County Te                 102-00    6   
  4 Groble, Analisa              Cherry Hill East                 100-07    4   
  5 Foxworth, Celina             Timber Creek                      95-06    2   
  6 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                  93-09    1   
  7 Daisey, Gabrielle            Triton                            89-06  
  8 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                      83-09  
  9 Assi, Celine                 Paul VI                           78-11  
 10 Price, Olivia                Highland                          76-06  
 11 Castagnola, Kristiina        Eastern                           69-05  
 12 Friedman, Caroline           Eastern                           68-10  
 13 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                       64-11  
 14 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            58-08  
 15 Evans, Christina             Camden County Te                  57-01  
 16 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            50-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights                    11.45q  2 
  2 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          11.55q  3 
  3 Preto, Matt                  Haddon Heights                    11.60q  2 
  4 King, Robert                 Lindenwold                        11.66q  1 
  5 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                          11.83q  1 
  6 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                       11.84q  3 
  7 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                       11.93   2 
  7 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                    11.93   3 
  9 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                    12.01   2 
 10 Jones, Isaiah                Overbrook                         12.07   2 
 11 Wilburn, Kelvin              Lindenwold                        12.58   3 
 12 Giordano, Nicholas           Gloucester Catho                  12.59   3 
 13 McAllister, Vincent          Gloucester Catho                  12.97   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Davon                Sterling               11.55      11.00   10   
  2 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights         11.45      11.02    8   
  3 King, Robert                 Lindenwold             11.66      11.38    6   
  4 Preto, Matt                  Haddon Heights         11.60      11.55    4   
  5 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield            11.84      11.65    2   
  6 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling               11.83      12.00    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights                    22.61   3  10   
  2 King, Robert                 Lindenwold                        22.73   3   8   
  3 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          22.79   3   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                       23.34   3   4   
  5 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                       23.42   3   2   
  6 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                    23.63   2   1   
  7 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                          23.73   2 
  8 Bangura, Abdul               Collingswood                      24.09   3 
  9 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                    24.10   2 
 10 Pettey, Kahleel              Lindenwold                        24.47   2 
 11 Matthews, Damon              Overbrook                         24.89   1 
 12 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood                      25.09   2 
 13 Asterino, William            Gloucester Catho                  26.25   1 
 14 Grothusen,, Derek            Haddon Township                   26.72   1 
 15 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                   26.76   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Robert                 Lindenwold                        51.48   3  10   
  2 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                    51.62   3   8   
  3 Royds, Evan                  Collingswood                      51.89   3   6   
  4 Cardenas, Jesus              Lindenwold                        52.38   3   4   
  5 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      52.42   2   2   
  6 Garzon, Conner               Sterling                          53.15   3   1   
  7 Carree, Aaron                Sterling                          53.71   2 
  8 Dupree, Kyle                 Camden Catholic                   54.09   2 
  9 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield                       54.97   3 
 10 Thomas, Perry                Overbrook                         56.16   2 
 11 Brown, Michael               Overbrook                         56.47   1 
 12 Quigley, Sean                Haddonfield                       56.77   2 
 13 Potter, Zach                 Haddon Township                   57.10   1 
 14 Grothusen,, Derek            Haddon Township                   58.88   1 
 15 Asterino, William            Gloucester Catho                  59.64   1 
 16 Berglund, Tyler              Gloucester Catho                1:00.13   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dinnerman, Jake              Haddon Township                 1:57.98   3  10   
  2 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     1:58.57   3   8   
  3 Wood, Jack                   Haddonfield                     1:59.20   3   6   
  4 Macaluso, John               Sterling                        2:03.90   2   4   
  5 Slack, John                  Camden Catholic                 2:03.98   2   2   
  6 Domanico, Joe                Haddon Township                 2:05.16   3   1   
  7 Goodwin, Avery               Camden Catholic                 2:05.41   2 
  8 Maier, Chris                 Haddon Heights                  2:10.43   2 
  9 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  2:12.11   2 
 10 Patten, Zach                 Sterling                        2:12.34   1 
 11 Scamardi, Nicholas           Lindenwold                      2:13.47   1 
 12 Egan, William                Collingswood                    2:14.22   2 
 13 Jackson, Dontae              Overbrook                       2:15.10   1 
 14 Capone, Santino              Gloucester Catho                2:22.61   1 
 15 Tassi, Frankie               Gloucester Catho                2:34.72   1 
 16 Jackson, Tyrese              Overbrook                       2:35.04   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                 4:11.78   2  10   
  2 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 4:15.12   2   8   
  3 Macpherson, Sean             Sterling                        4:16.71   2   6   
  4 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     4:23.72   2   4   
  5 Slack, Tim                   Camden Catholic                 4:28.57   2   2   
  6 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  4:29.86   2   1   
  7 Goings, Chris                Haddonfield                     4:33.08   2 
  8 Macpherson, James            Sterling                        4:36.36   2 
  9 Bell, Frankie                Haddon Heights                  4:51.61   1 
 10 Egan, William                Collingswood                    4:57.23   1 
 11 Simila, Sean                 Gloucester Catho                4:58.81   1 
 12 Capone, Santino              Gloucester Catho                5:10.91   1 
 13 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                    5:13.81   1 
 14 Montalto, Jared              Overbrook                       5:27.79   1 
 15 Wallace, Karl                Overbrook                       5:50.78   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Danny               Haddonfield                     9:37.63   10   
  2 Ladd, Randy                  Haddon Township                 9:39.30    8   
  3 Evans, Chad                  Haddonfield                     9:44.93    6   
  4 Macpherson, Sean             Sterling                        9:49.61    4   
  5 Slack, Tim                   Camden Catholic                 9:55.30    2   
  6 Madden, Connor               Haddon Township                10:17.02    1   
  7 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Heights                 10:18.56  
  8 Krogstad, Matt               Haddon Heights                 10:19.77  
  9 Macpherson, James            Sterling                       10:32.78  
 10 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                   11:22.07  
 11 Wallace, Karl                Overbrook                      12:57.59  
 12 Whitfield, Malachi           Overbrook                      13:35.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                    16.24q  3 
  2 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                       16.77q  2 
  3 Green, Rakeem                Sterling                          17.11q  1 
  4 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace                    17.18q  1 
  5 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                    17.33q  2 
  6 Gordon, Skyler               Overbrook                         17.59q  2 
  7 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                       18.02   3 
  8 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                   18.41   1 
  9 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                          18.81   3 
 10 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Catho                  20.12   3 
 11 Lee, Paolo                   Gloucester Catho                  20.69   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace         16.24      15.82   10   
  2 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield            16.77      16.38    8   
  3 Green, Rakeem                Sterling               17.11      16.49    6   
  4 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights         17.33      16.58    4   
  5 Gordon, Skyler               Overbrook              17.59      17.02    2   
  6 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace         17.18      17.05    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                       59.02   3  10   
  2 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield                     1:00.27   3   8   
  3 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace                  1:01.41   3   6   
  4 Jackson, Dontae              Overbrook                       1:02.24   3   4   
  5 Nguyen, John                 Bishop Eustace                  1:02.33   3   2   
  6 Clark, Darin                 Sterling                        1:02.57   2   1   
  7 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                  1:03.43   2 
  8 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling                        1:04.01   2 
  9 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                 1:04.42   2 
 10 Hagamin, Korey               Overbrook                       1:04.50   1 
 11 Potter, Zach                 Haddon Township                 1:05.50   2 
 12 Miles, John                  Collingswood                    1:06.67   3 
 13 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  1:09.30   1 
 14 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Catho                1:09.97   1 
 15 Lee, Paolo                   Gloucester Catho                1:11.59   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      3:28.61   2  10   
     1) Dembs, Drew                     2) Pelose, Greg                   
     3) Stoner, Austin                  4) Wood, Jack                     
  2 Lindenwold                                                   3:34.31   2   8   
     1) Pettey, Kahleel                 2) Orozco, Alonso                 
     3) Cardenas, Jesus                 4) King, Robert                   
  3 Camden Catholic                                              3:36.67   2   6   
     1) Dupree, Kyle                    2) Slack, John                    
     3) Goodwin, Avery                  4) Slack, Tim                     
  4 Sterling                                                     3:37.29   2   4   
     1) Garzon, Conner                  2) Carree, Aaron                  
     3) Stewart, Golden                 4) Macpherson, Sean               
  5 Collingswood                                                 3:41.81   2   2   
     1) Norton, Robert                  2) Sobel, Sam                     
     3) Miles, John                     4) Royds, Evan                    
  6 Haddon Township                                              3:50.87   1   1   
     1) Hough, Noah                     2) Potter, Zach                   
     3) Krupinski, Brandon              4) Grothusen,, Derek              
  7 Haddon Heights                                               4:01.03   1 
     1) Gromen, Ian                     2) Brown, Malik                   
     3) Bean, William                   4) Taylor, Savon                  
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                  6-02.00   10   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Bealor, Sam                  Haddonfield                     5-08.00    8   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                J5-08.00    6   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  4 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                    5-06.00    4   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5 Green, Rakeem                Sterling                        5-04.00    1.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  5 Carr, Grady                  Haddonfield                     5-04.00    1.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  6 Jackson, Dontae              Overbrook                      J5-04.00  
  7 Mancini, Shawn               Haddon Township                J5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Jones, Isaiah                Overbrook                            NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Glimp, Jon                   Sterling                             NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                13-08.00   10   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 13-08.00 14-00.00 
          P        P        P        P        O       XO       XO      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  2 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                    13-00.00    8   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
          P        P        P        O        O        O       XO      XXX   
  3 Miles, John                  Collingswood                   11-00.00    6   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O       XO       XO      XXX   
  4 Madden, Chris                Haddon Township                10-06.00    4   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
        XXO      XXO      XXX   
  5 Beza, Andrew                 Sterling                       10-00.00    2   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          O      XXX   
 -- Bateman, Nick                Haddonfield                          NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Grover, Ryan                 Sterling                             NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Aceto, John                  Haddon Heights                       NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 21-02.25   10   
      17-04.25  20-06.25  19-09  21-02.25       
  2 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 20-10.50    8   
      19-09.75  20-09.25  19-07.75  20-10.50       
  3 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                    19-02.75    6   
      18-00.75  18-03  19-02.75  19-02.75       
  4 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      18-08.25    4   
      17-06.75  17-10.50  18-08.25  18-02.25       
  5 Miles, John                  Collingswood                   18-08.00    2   
      17-07.50  17-11.50  18-08  17-02.50       
  6 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       18-07.50    1   
      17-03.75  18-07.50  17-05.25  17-11.25       
  7 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                    18-02.25  
      18-02  18-02.25  18-02  FOUL       
  8 Matthews, Damon              Overbrook                      18-01.00  
      16-02  16-07  16-00  18-01       
  9 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                   18-00.00  
      18-00  16-06  16-09.75  17-10.50       
 10 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                 17-06.00  
      17-05.25  17-06  16-10.25  17-06       
 11 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                       17-04.25  
      15-09  17-04.25  16-02.75  16-09       
 12 Giordano, Nicholas           Gloucester Catho               16-10.00  
      16-10  16-09.75  16-09.50  15-03.50       
 13 Perry, Quadhir               Haddon Heights                 15-09.50  
      15-09.50  14-10.50  14-06  14-01.50       
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       41-04.75   10   
      40-03.25  41-04.75  40-08.25  39-05       
  2 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 41-04.00    8   
      41-00.50  41-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      41-02.75    6   
      40-01.75  FOUL  41-02.75  40-05.25       
  4 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 40-01.00    4   
      38-03.50  38-03.25  39-01.75  40-01        
  5 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   38-01.25    2   
      38-01.25  36-08.25  FOUL  37-08.50        
  6 Fotso, Harold                Sterling                       37-10.75    1   
      37-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  37-09.50       
  7 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                37-02.75  
      36-07.50  FOUL  36-11.25  37-02.75       
  8 Jackson, Tyrese              Overbrook                      33-11.00  
      33-04  33-11  32-00.25  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Steve                Haddon Township                 3-08.50  
      3-03.50  3-08.50  3-07.50  3-08       
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter, Jake                 Haddonfield                    50-10.25   10   
      49-10.50  50-10.25  FOUL  50-05      
  2 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                    47-04.75    8   
      46-00  FOUL  46-00  47-04.75       
  3 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Township                46-11.50    6   
      46-11.50  46-09.50  45-09.50  46-11.25        
  4 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   46-05.50    4   
      42-11.75  46-05.50  45-03.25  43-07        
  5 Cortese, Mike                Haddon Township                42-05.50    2   
      41-06.50  39-07.50  42-05.50  FOUL       
  6 Coombs, Danvil               Sterling                       40-10.25    1   
      40-10.25  39-08.50  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                       39-09.50  
      37-08  37-05.75  39-09.50  39-04        
  8 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   39-08.25  
      38-01.25  FOUL  36-04  39-08.25      
  9 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                 37-04.00  
      35-09.25  37-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Werner, Jeffery              Overbrook                      36-05.00  
      34-11.25  34-03.25  36-05  34-04.25        
 11 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace                 36-00.25  
      FOUL  34-00.75  36-00.25  34-04      
 12 Burch, Chris                 Haddon Heights                 35-02.25  
      32-06.50  3-07.50  32-01.75  35-02.25      
 13 Stetser, Andrew              Gloucester Catho               32-10.25  
      29-00  28-06.50  30-00  32-10.25      
 14 Branch, Austin               Camden Catholic                31-10.00  
      30-07.25  31-10  30-11.75  30-03      
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Township                  150-09   10   
  2 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     140-09    8   
  3 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                      129-00    6   
  4 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                  128-04    4   
  5 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                   121-07    2   
  6 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     118-06    1   
  7 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                         118-03  
  8 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                      104-05  
  9 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         103-06  
 10 Burch, Chris                 Haddon Heights                    89-05  
 11 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                    79-07  
 12 Stetser, Andrew              Gloucester Catho                  75-01  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Steve                Haddon Township                   10-10  
      10-10  8-05  10-04  9-06        
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling                         164-03   10   
      140-06  164-03  164-00  158-08       
  2 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  161-02    8   
      161-02  153-00  158-08  150-06       
  3 Lang, Kenny                  Haddon Township                  147-09    6   
      138-08  140-04  143-05  147-09       
  4 Curran, Jake                 Haddonfield                      146-00    4   
      FOUL  146-00  FOUL  134-03       
  5 Ruiz, Christian              Collingswood                     138-03    2   
      138-03  131-02  128-06  130-01       
  6 Gentek, Kyle                 Bishop Eustace                   137-11    1   
      129-10  137-11  130-01  134-04       
  7 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         134-05  
      129-06  134-05  131-07  134-01       
  8 Chamberlain, Tyler           Gloucester Catho                 121-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  116-02  121-08       
  9 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                   121-00  
      121-00  115-04  103-09  FOUL       
 10 Trace, Sean                  Haddon Heights                   118-00  
      97-01  100-05  118-00  111-07       
 11 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                      116-10  
      116-05  113-02  FOUL  116-10       
 12 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                   110-02  
      103-09  89-06  99-09  110-02       
 13 Philipp, Raymond             Collingswood                     108-06  
      106-11  105-02  FOUL  108-06       
 14 Asterino, William            Gloucester Catho                  90-10  
      88-07  90-10  81-10  74-07       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Steve                Haddon Township                    9-01  
      8-09  8-03  8-01  9-01       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          11.30q  7 
  2 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           11.35q  4 
  3 Gibson, Trae                 Winslow Twp                       11.50q  6 
  3 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                       11.50q  7 
  5 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                            11.54q  5 
  6 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           11.70q  7 
  7 Hackett, Josh                Highland                          11.72   6 
  8 Stinson, Cameron             Timber Creek                      11.82   5 
  9 Pratt, Julian                Camden                            11.97   6 
 10 Price, Travon                Camden County Te                  12.01   4 
 11 Krake, Nicholas              CH West                           12.09   4 
 12 Williams, Tyreek             Timber Creek                      12.11   4 
 13 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                           12.16   5 
 14 Jenkins, Quinton             CH West                           12.32   4 
 15 Creagh, Francis              Cherry Hill East                  12.74   6 
 16 Yates, Hassan                Woodrow Wilson                    12.75   7 
 17 Hollingsworth, Frakquan      Woodrow Wilson                    12.80   6 
 18 Trieu, Thomas                Cherry Hill East                  13.28   7 
 19 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                            13.50   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                11.35      11.24   1  10   
  2 Hill, Chais                  Highland               11.30      11.36   1   8   
  3 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                 11.54      11.52   1   6   
  4 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp            11.50      11.53   1   4   
  5 Gibson, Trae                 Winslow Twp            11.50      11.69   1   2   
  6 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                11.70      11.70   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           22.13   7  10   
  2 Gibson, Trae                 Winslow Twp                       22.76   7   8   
  3 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                            22.95   7   6   
  4 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                           22.97   7   4   
  5 Witcher, Dante               Timber Creek                      23.05   7   2   
  6 Hackett, Josh                Highland                          23.09   6   1   
  7 Price, Travon                Camden County Te                  23.53   5 
  8 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           23.61   5 
  9 Moore, Terrance              Camden                            23.64   5 
 10 Jenkins, Quincy              CH West                           23.65   5 
 11 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                       23.70   7 
 12 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  23.73   5 
 13 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                           23.77   6 
 14 Lindsey, Daquan              Camden County Te                  23.80   5 
 15 Williams, Tyreek             Timber Creek                      23.82   6 
 16 Cawthorne, Isaiah            Camden County Te                  24.15   4 
 17 Massey, Devin                Triton                            24.24   4 
 18 Brickhouse, Carontae         Woodrow Wilson                    24.43   6 
 19 Santoro, Nick                Cherry Hill East                  24.86   4 
 20 Lopez, Edwin                 Woodrow Wilson                    25.07   6 
 21 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                            28.04   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witcher, Dante               Timber Creek                      51.29   7  10   
  2 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  51.50   5   8   
  3 Hackett, Josh                Highland                          51.59   6   6   
  4 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                       52.01   5   4   
  5 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                       52.09   5   2   
  6 Parker, Dy'Melle             Camden                            52.22   7   1   
  7 Gibson, Jerome               Timber Creek                      52.82   7 
  8 Lindsey, Daquan              Camden County Te                  52.95   6 
  9 Mazzie, Joseph               Highland                          53.04   5 
 10 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                            53.87   6 
 11 Vaughs, Nasir                Woodrow Wilson                    54.75   7 
 12 Robinson, Sean Michael       CH West                           54.77   6 
 13 Sung, Alexander              Eastern                           54.95   7 
 14 Barrett, Brendan             Eastern                           55.66   7 
 15 Watson, Najee                Camden County Te                  56.16   4 
 16 Massey, Devin                Triton                            56.51   6 
 17 Catalini, Luca               Paul VI                           57.19   4 
 18 Weiner, Matthew              Cherry Hill East                  57.35   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    1:57.86   3  10   
  2 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          1:57.95   3   8   
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East                1:58.40   3   6   
  4 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East                2:00.29   3   4   
  5 Davis, Destin                Winslow Twp                     2:01.25   3   2   
  6 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        2:01.57   3   1   
  7 Backal, Bailey               Eastern                         2:03.89   2 
  8 Watson, Zion                 Winslow Twp                     2:04.13   3 
  9 Butler, Jason                Timber Creek                    2:06.49   2 
 10 Walker, Haafiz               Camden                          2:09.55   2 
 11 Marshall, Jospeh             Eastern                         2:10.15   2 
 12 Wise, Nuriddin               Highland                        2:10.22   2 
 13 Barrett, Owen                CH West                         2:12.66   1 
 14 Medina, Alexander            Woodrow Wilson                  2:15.18   1 
 15 Bonagura, Joe                Paul VI                         2:18.36   1 
 16 Ibanga, Aniken               Woodrow Wilson                  2:19.28   1 
 17 Sweeney, Eric                Triton                          2:25.37   1 
 18 Hill, Brandon                Triton                          2:29.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    4:16.74   2  10   
  2 Pschunder, Nicholas          Eastern                         4:16.85   2   8   
  3 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          4:19.81   2   6   
  4 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                4:20.45   2   4   
  5 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        4:34.34   2   2   
  6 Chazin, Joshua               Eastern                         4:35.57   2   1   
  7 Filippo, Michael             Highland                        4:42.90   1 
  8 Giumarello, Sam              Paul VI                         4:46.63   2 
  9 Schmidt, Will                Paul VI                         4:49.14   1 
 10 Gray, Dylan                  Timber Creek                    4:54.70   1 
 11 Walker, Haafiz               Camden                          4:57.02   1 
 12 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow Twp                     4:57.97   1 
 13 Abrams, Robertt              CH West                         5:03.04   1 
 14 Hoch, Jonathon               CH West                         5:15.70   1 
 15 Alicia, Nelson               Camden County Te                5:16.69   1 
 16 Hill, Brandon                Triton                          5:19.81   1 
 17 Cziryak, Noah                Triton                          5:20.59   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bhat, Vipul                  Eastern                         9:42.16   10   
  2 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    9:46.19    8   
  3 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East                9:47.71    6   
  4 Figueroa, Jose               Highland                        9:57.15    4   
  5 Samalonis, Zachary           Highland                       10:02.80    2   
  6 Coverdale, Liam              CH West                        10:24.04    1   
  7 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek                   10:25.59  
  8 Caruso, Anthony              Eastern                        10:26.96  
  9 Barrett, Owen                CH West                        11:00.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          14.62q  6 
  2 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                       14.97q  5 
  3 Dickens, Max                 Paul VI                           15.38q  5 
  4 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                  15.62q  6 
  5 David, Sean                  Highland                          15.88q  4 
  6 Thomas, Demian               Camden                            15.93q  6 
  7 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                            16.15   4 
  8 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                      16.46   6 
  9 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                       16.54   5 
 10 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                           16.99   4 
 11 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                           17.04   5 
 12 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                      17.22   4 
 13 Hallam, Nick                 Paul VI                           17.32   5 
 14 Russell, Tarion              Camden County Te                  17.53   6 
 15 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  17.56   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland               14.62      14.21   1  10   
  2 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp            14.97      14.28   1   8   
  3 Dickens, Max                 Paul VI                15.38      15.07   1   6   
  4 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East       15.62      15.51   1   4   
  5 David, Sean                  Highland               15.88      15.57   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Demian               Camden                 15.93      16.30   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickens, Max                 Paul VI                           55.08   6  10   
  2 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                       56.39   6   8   
  3 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                       58.46   6   6   
  4 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                      58.72   6   4   
  5 Parker, Dy'Melle             Camden                            59.23   5   2   
  6 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                           59.71   5   1   
  7 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                         1:00.01   4 
  8 Driggins, Sahey              Highland                        1:00.48   6 
  9 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                1:00.52   5 
 10 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                          1:00.57   5 
 11 Hallam, Nick                 Paul VI                         1:01.07   5 
 12 Amugo, Dikemba               Timber Creek                    1:01.63   4 
 13 Daniels, Vincent             Highland                        1:02.55   6 
 14 Smalls, Marcus               Woodrow Wilson                  1:03.48   4 
 15 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:04.36   5 
 16 Russell, Tarion              Camden County Te                1:05.97   4 
 17 Curran, Aiden                CH West                         1:09.04   4 
 18 Miller, Christian            CH West                         1:10.22   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:24.82   4  10   
     1) Butler, Jason                   2) McCoy, Jerryl                  
     3) Carroway, Darius                4) Witcher, Dante                 
  2 Paul VI                                                      3:25.00   4   8   
     1) Moore-Green, Stefone            2) Bush, Richard                  
     3) Tarantino, Antonio              4) Dickens, Max                   
  3 Winslow Twp.                                                 3:26.14   4   6   
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Watson, Zion                   
     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Alston, Timothy                
  4 Camden                                                       3:33.17   4   4   
     1) Hawkins, Brad                   2) Parker, Dy'Melle               
     3) Ibeneche, Alex                  4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  5 Eastern                                                      3:37.31   3   2   
     1) Jennings, Ryan                  2) Barrett, Brendan               
     3) Sung, Alexander                 4) Stevenson, Benjamin            
  6 Camden County Tech                                           3:38.84   3   1   
     1) Watson, Najee                   2) Price, Travon                  
     3) Cawthorne, Isaiah               4) Lindsey, Daquan                
  7 Woodrow Wilson                                               3:44.12   4 
     1) Vaughs, Nasir                   2) Brickhouse, Carontae           
     3) Ibanga, Aniken                  4) Lopez, Edwin                   
  8 Cherry Hill East                                             3:47.18   3 
     1) Mele, Christian                 2) Weiner, Matthew                
     3) DeCosmo, Carmen                 4) Creagh, Francis                
 -- Highland Regional High School                                     DQ   4 
     1) Hackett, Josh                   2) Driggins, Sahey                
     3) Carroll, Ryan                   4) Mazzie, Joseph                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                        6-02.00   10   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                         J6-02.00    8   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                    6-00.00    6   
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       P     XXX   
  4 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        J6-00.00    4   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                        J6-00.00    2   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  6 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East               J6-00.00    1   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  7 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                          5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Pascall, Christopher         CH West                        J5-10.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  9 David, Sean                  Highland                       J5-10.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXO      XO     XXX   
 10 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                5-08.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
 11 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp                     5-06.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 12 McGovern, Matthew            CH West                         5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Tarantino, Antonio           Paul VI                              NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Davis, Taki                  Winslow Twp                          NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek                         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pildis, Mark                 Highland                       11-00.00   10   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P        O      XXX   
  2 Soffer, Zachary              Eastern                        10-00.00    8   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          O      XXX   
 -- Trieu, Thomas                Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          P      XXX   
 -- Olsen, Austin                Paul VI                              NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Alexander, Bennett           Highland                             NH  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          P        P        P      XXX        P   
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                   20-10.00   10   
      20-03  20-03.25  16-11  20-10      
  2 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                    20-04.50    8   
      19-04.50  20-02.25  19-11.50  20-04.50      
  3 Price, Travon                Camden County Te               19-11.00    6   
      19-11  18-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Hiller, Zach                 Paul VI                        19-04.75    4   
      19-04.75  16-05.75  16-08  17-10.50      
  5 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                         19-01.50    2   
      16-08  18-07.75  19-01.50  17-05.50      
  6 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                         18-11.00    1   
      16-10.75  17-05.75  18-11  18-02.75      
  7 David, Sean                  Highland                       18-10.75  
      18-10.75  FOUL  17-03.75  16-04      
  8 Brown, Christopher           CH West                        18-08.75  
      18-08.75  17-09.50  18-03  17-06.50      
  9 Hill, Chais                  Highland                       18-08.00  
      18-04  18-08  17-00.50  18-03.50      
  9 McIntyre, Shaquese           Timber Creek                   18-08.00  
      18-06.75  18-08  18-04  FOUL      
 11 Goyins, Zahir                Eastern                        18-07.75  
      18-07.75  17-07  18-04.25  16-03.50      
 12 Hollingsworth, Frakquan      Woodrow Wilson                 18-06.00  
      17-10.25  18-06  17-10.75  FOUL      
 13 Krake, Nicholas              CH West                        18-05.00  
      17-02  17-04  18-00.75  18-05      
 14 Cross, Kurshaan              Winslow Twp                    18-03.25  
      17-04.25  18-03.25  17-05.25  17-06      
 15 Mickles, Jalen               Camden County Te               18-01.00  
      17-01.75  17-05  16-11  18-01      
 16 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        17-00.00  
      16-11.50  16-11.25  17-00  16-11.25      
 17 Rivera, Dave                 Paul VI                        16-04.00  
      16-02.50  16-04  15-05  16-03      
 18 Ibanga, Aniken               Woodrow Wilson                 15-10.00  
      15-10  15-08  14-09.25  PASS       
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                   44-08.00   10   
      43-00.75  42-01.25  44-08  FOUL       
  2 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        41-07.50    8   
      FOUL  41-07.50  41-02.25  41-00      
  3 David, Sean                  Highland                       41-04.75    6   
      39-04.50  40-01.25  40-06.75  41-04.75        
  4 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                    40-10.00    4   
      39-08.50  40-08.75  40-10  40-09       
  5 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        40-08.25    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-01.25  40-08.25       
  6 Wiley, Marquel               CH West                        40-06.00    1   
      38-09.25  38-11.50  39-00.25  40-06       
  7 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               39-01.00  
      37-10.25  37-00.50  39-01  38-07.75        
  8 Cross, Kurshaan              Winslow Twp                    38-04.00  
      37-01.50  38-04  FOUL  37-03        
  9 Rivera, Dave                 Paul VI                        38-03.25  
      37-07.75  37-05  36-08  38-03.25       
 10 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                        37-08.50  
      36-03.50  37-06  37-08.50  37-02       
 11 Mickles, Jalen               Camden County Te               37-00.00  
      36-10.50  35-11.25  34-09.25  37-00      
 12 Cawthorne, Isaiah            Camden County Te               36-09.25  
      36-00  30-06.25  35-11.75  36-09.25       
 13 McGovern, Matthew            CH West                        36-02.25  
      FOUL  35-10  35-09.25  36-02.25       
 -- Amugo, Dikemba               Timber Creek                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Asemota, Osemwingie          Timber Creek                   53-00.00   10   
      51-01  53-00  49-11  51-06.50      
  2 Council, Orlando             Highland                       42-03.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-08.50  42-03.50       
  3 Urquhart, Jordan             Timber Creek                   42-02.00    6   
      40-10  40-11.50  42-02  39-06      
  4 Mikso, Jude                  Cherry Hill East               42-00.50    4   
      42-00.50  FOUL  38-07.25  38-04      
  5 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                         42-00.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-06.75  42-00      
  6 Abdali, Nasrathuuah          Cherry Hill East               41-08.00    1   
      41-08  40-06.25  41-03  38-10.50      
  7 Smith, Spencer               Highland                       41-00.25  
      38-07.50  38-09  41-00.25  38-00.75      
  7 Hernandez, Lorenzo           CH West                        41-00.25  
      41-00.25  39-09.25  40-03  40-00.75      
  9 Scaramuzzo, Frank            Paul VI                        40-05.25  
      40-05.25  39-01.25  FOUL  40-00      
 10 DelPrete, Logan              Eastern                        39-10.25  
      39-06.75  38-07.75  37-06  39-10.25      
 11 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                    38-05.25  
      38-05.25  36-04  35-03.75  37-11      
 12 Perry, Dejhan                CH West                        38-01.25  
      36-03.25  38-01.25  35-09.25  36-03.50      
 13 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                 37-11.75  
      34-04  FOUL  36-11.50  37-11.75      
 14 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                    36-01.00  
      34-10.25  36-01  32-02.50  30-07.50      
 15 Henderson, Chris             Woodrow Wilson                 35-10.25  
      33-03.25  33-07.50  35-10.25  30-06.50      
 16 Constantino, Adam            Paul VI                        35-08.00  
      35-05.25  34-01.50  34-03.25  35-08      
 17 McWilliams, Charles          Eastern                        33-10.50  
      33-00.25  30-00  32-03.50  33-10.50      
 18 Fabre, Boris                 Camden County Te               32-04.50  
      30-10  32-03.75  32-04.50  FOUL      
 -- Johnson, Ron                 Camden                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 137-05   10   
      FOUL  137-05  FOUL  123-04      
  2 Bolden, Malcolm              Timber Creek                     135-06    8   
      131-08  135-06  125-08  135-00      
  3 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                           128-06    6   
      94-09  122-05  128-06  123-03      
  4 Asemota, Osemwingie          Timber Creek                     127-06    4   
      FOUL  120-08  127-06  FOUL      
  5 Smith, Spencer               Highland                         125-05    2   
      121-01  FOUL  120-00  125-05      
  6 Hall, Zachary                Cherry Hill East                 122-06    1   
      FOUL  100-08  112-01  122-06      
  7 Upchurch, Chris              Camden County Te                 121-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  121-04  118-07      
  8 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                           116-03  
      FOUL  116-03  FOUL  112-09      
  9 Hernandez, Lorenzo           CH West                          105-08  
      99-11  97-09  105-08  101-05      
 10 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                       99-10  
      78-04  85-08  82-06  99-10      
 11 DeShield, Jasper             Woodrow Wilson                    95-01  
      85-01  92-09  FOUL  95-01      
 12 Quach, Calvin                CH West                           94-11  
      86-07  93-03  94-11  FOUL      
 13 Obasi, Joe                   Paul VI                           90-00  
      81-11  84-04  90-00  81-08      
 14 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                       81-02  
      78-10  78-07  81-02  80-08      
 15 Bucceroni, Emilio            Paul VI                           79-08  
      78-11  FOUL  79-08  FOUL      
 16 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                    52-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  52-08  51-06      
 -- Council, Orlando             Highland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Devlin                  Eastern                          161-08   10   
      152-11  147-02  161-08  157-04       
  2 Flacco, Peter                Eastern                          160-10    8   
      FOUL  154-02  160-10  FOUL       
  3 Kerno, Justin                Timber Creek                     154-09    6   
      146-10  154-09  148-11  150-06       
  4 Garth, Justin                Cherry Hill East                 147-01    4   
      147-01  127-01  132-08  124-11       
  5 Martorano, Gabe              Highland                         144-05    2   
      139-04  FOUL  144-05  143-06       
  6 Hill, Marqui                 Woodrow Wilson                   142-09    1   
      130-03  142-09  135-05  140-08       
  7 Kolbe, Jake                  Timber Creek                     142-04  
      123-10  142-02  FOUL  142-04       
  8 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 131-00  
      113-04  131-00  128-02  111-08       
  9 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                   126-05  
      117-09  FOUL  126-05  122-02       
 10 Schwankent, Gabe             Paul VI                          122-03  
      111-03  FOUL  122-03  111-01       
 11 Brown, Dominik               Paul VI                          120-09  
      116-09  120-09  114-02  FOUL       
 12 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                      116-09  
      101-10  106-09  98-07  116-09       
 13 Ogunsami, Ayotunde           CH West                          112-07  
      100-11  FOUL  FOUL  112-07       
 14 Harris, Donsil               Highland                         111-05  
      FOUL  107-02  111-05  105-07       
 15 Graves, Donald               CH West                          102-01  
      89-08  FOUL  102-01  95-10       
 16 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                      100-00  
      100-00  84-09  96-08  80-07       
 17 Fabre, Boris                 Camden County Te                  84-01  
      84-01  79-02  78-03  72-04       
 
 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 02:56 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/9/2015                     
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    13.02q  1 
  2 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         13.04q  1 
  3 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                          13.24q  2 
  4 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                   13.28q  2 
  5 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                        13.37q  3 
  6 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   13.39q  2 
  7 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    13.58   3 
  8 Johnson, Kailah              Haddon Heights                    13.69   1 
  9 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       13.78   1 
 10 Nurudeen, Kadijah            Camden Catholic                   14.05   3 
 11 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                          14.07   3 
 12 Palacki, Elaina              Haddonfield                       14.22   2 
 13 Good, Shakeeria              Lindenwold                        14.53   2 
 14 Toomer, Corina               Overbrook                         14.57   1 
 15 Caldas, Taylor               Gloucester Catho                  15.14   1 
 15 Wilk, Cailin                 Gloucester Catho                  15.14   3 
 17 Grimm, Lucy                  Haddon Township                   16.70   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights         13.02      12.80   10   
  2 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook              13.04      12.89    8   
  3 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold             13.37      13.00    6   
  4 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling               13.24      13.11    4   
  5 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic        13.28      13.13    2   
  6 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township        13.39      13.38    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria             Camden Catholic                   26.11   3  10   
  2 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                          26.45   3   8   
  3 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                    26.69   2   6   
  4 McConnell, Morgan            Collingswood                      26.84   3   4   
  5 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                   27.19   2   2   
  6 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    27.56   3   1   
  7 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       27.93   2 
  8 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold                        28.20   1 
  9 Nurudeen, Kadijah            Camden Catholic                   28.23   1 
 10 Roberts, Yahnique            Overbrook                         28.36   2 
 11 Bob-Gray, Zianis             Haddon Heights                    28.61   2 
 12 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Township                   28.97   2 
 13 Harrison, Alayna             Lindenwold                        29.50   1 
 14 Holian, Emma                 Gloucester Catho                  32.66   1 
 15 Rossi, Lauren                Gloucester Catho                  34.38   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Imani              Overbrook                         59.13   3  10   
  2 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold                      1:00.62   3   8   
  3 Duva, Victoria               Haddon Township                 1:00.87   3   6   
  4 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                     1:01.62   1   4   
  5 Bonnet, Carly                Haddonfield                     1:02.44   1   2   
  6 Harrison, Aliya              Sterling                        1:02.82   3   1   
  7 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                  1:04.04   1 
  8 English, Kaila               Overbrook                       1:05.45   2 
  9 Daywalt, Candace             Sterling                        1:05.91   3 
 10 James, Oreoluwa              Bishop Eustace                  1:06.10   1 
 11 Ryba, Michaela               Haddon Heights                  1:06.93   2 
 12 Walden, Asia                 Lindenwold                      1:07.01   1 
 13 Woloszyn, Victoria           Haddon Township                 1:07.47   2 
 14 Wilk, Cailin                 Gloucester Catho                1:09.24   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Bri                    Haddonfield                     2:17.36   3  10   
  2 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield                     2:20.42   3   8   
  3 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling                        2:21.50   3   6   
  4 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        2:23.71   3   4   
  5 Parkinson, Katy              Haddon Heights                  2:31.14   2   2   
  6 Clements, Kristen            Haddon Township                 2:38.64   2   1   
  7 Miller, Jonette              Overbrook                       2:46.48   1 
  8 Asadi-Wright, Ellis          Lindenwold                      2:47.19   2 
  9 Bianchini, Brielle           Bishop Eustace                  2:50.60   2 
 10 McHugh, Shannon              Camden Catholic                 2:52.53   1 
 11 Summerer, Valentina          Collingswood                    3:00.38   1 
 12 Murray, Allison              Lindenwold                      3:05.97   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Bri                    Haddonfield                     5:08.59   2  10   
  2 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling                        5:16.73   2   8   
  3 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Township                 5:16.91   2   6   
  4 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling                        5:21.33   2   4   
  5 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                     5:22.13   2   2   
  6 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                 5:42.03   2   1   
  7 Ellie, Lacey                 Haddon Township                 5:55.73   2 
  8 Wilhelm, Mackenzie           Collingswood                    6:08.93   2 
  9 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                       6:15.47   1 
 10 Hickman, Cassie              Gloucester Catho                6:16.86   1 
 11 Kraft, Lauren                Haddon Heights                  6:25.92   1 
 12 Murray, Allison              Lindenwold                      6:29.08   1 
 13 Fronkowiak, Jessica          Gloucester Catho                6:44.91   1 
 14 Drew, Anna                   Haddon Heights                  6:45.58   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gess, Bri                    Haddonfield                    11:33.52   10   
  2 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling                       11:48.42    8   
  3 Clarke, Casey                Haddonfield                    12:15.26    6   
  4 McHugh, Kelly                Camden Catholic                12:36.96    4   
  5 Gonzalez, Saraly             Sterling                       12:41.35    2   
  6 Grimm, Nora                  Haddon Township                12:52.13    1   
  7 Madden, Kellyn               Haddon Township                12:56.42  
  8 Wilhelm, Mackenzie           Collingswood                   13:30.88  
  9 Fario, Alyssa                Overbrook                      14:00.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                    16.16q  1 
  2 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                          17.20q  2 
  3 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                    17.89q  2 
  4 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                    18.74q  1 
  5 Madden, Katelyn              Collingswood                      18.80q  3 
  6 McGonigle, Meghan            Gloucester Catho                  19.03q  1 
  7 Buzzerd, Ana                 Haddonfield                       19.05   1 
  8 Mulvenna, Lizzy              Haddonfield                       19.10   2 
  9 Caldas, Taylor               Gloucester Catho                  19.41   3 
 10 DeVan, Ahmaya                Haddon Heights                    19.42   3 
 11 Anthony, Siannia             Lindenwold                        20.05   1 
 12 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                   20.51   2 
 13 Fernandez, Leslie            Collingswood                      20.83   2 
 14 Roche, Lindsay               Haddon Township                   21.03   3 
 15 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                          21.19   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace         16.16      16.22   10   
  2 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights         17.89      16.73    8   
  3 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling               17.20      17.07    6   
  4 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace         18.74      18.65    4   
  5 McGonigle, Meghan            Gloucester Catho       19.03      18.99    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Heights                  1:06.84   2  10   
  2 Coppolino, Sydney            Sterling                        1:08.58   2   8   
  3 Mulvenna, Lizzy              Haddonfield                     1:08.87   2   6   
  4 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 1:09.09   2   4   
  5 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                  1:11.67   2   2   
  6 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                     1:11.73   1   1   
  7 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                        1:12.75   1 
  8 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                    1:13.15   2 
  9 James, Oreoluwa              Bishop Eustace                  1:16.08   1 
 10 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                 1:17.93   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      4:03.18   10   
     1) Gess, Bri                       2) DelDuca, Gia                   
     3) Kane, Bridget                   4) Bonnet, Kaitlyn                
  2 Collingswood                                                 4:03.99    8   
     1) Nelson, Dionna                  2) Parson, Monica                 
     3) Perkowski, Taylor               4) McConnell, Morgan              
  3 Sterling                                                     4:14.53    6   
     1) Coppolino, Sydney               2) Daywalt, Candace               
     3) Harrison, Aliya                 4) Stratton, Julie                
  4 Haddon Heights                                               4:15.01    4   
     1) Ricks, Dominique                2) Johnson, Kailah                
     3) Parkinson, Katy                 4) Bowman, Claudia                
  5 Camden Catholic                                              4:19.58    2   
     1) Williams, Zarria                2) Hall, Moriah                   
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah               4) Balcks, Kaylin                 
  6 Haddon Township                                              4:27.71    1   
     1) Duva, Victoria                  2) Woloszyn, Victoria             
     3) Merkh, Annika                   4) Baumann, Julianna              
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 4-10.00   10   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Kane, Bridget                Haddonfield                    J4-10.00    8   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                        4-06.00    5   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  3 McGonigle, Meghan            Gloucester Catho                4-06.00    5   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  4 Maienza, Cathryn             Collingswood                   J4-06.00    1.50
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  4 Sabia, Mary                  Haddonfield                    J4-06.00    1.50
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  7 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                  4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                       NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXP   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        9-00.00   10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       P        P      XXX   
  2 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                        8-06.00    8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Parker, Julia                Haddonfield                     8-00.00    6   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Raws, Morgan                 Haddon Heights                  7-06.00    4   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5 Galante, Rachel              Collingswood                   J7-06.00    2   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  6 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Township                 7-00.00    1   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 DeAngelo, Lauren             Haddon Township                J7-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- James, Lily                  Haddonfield                          NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah                 Bishop Eustace                 15-06.50   10   
      FOUL  14-08.25  15-06.50  14-11      
  2 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       15-05.00    8   
      14-01  14-08.50  15-05  15-02      
  3 Murphy, Victoria             Haddon Heights                 13-09.25    6   
      11-09  12-02  13-09.25  12-04.50      
  4 Fox, Carly                   Sterling                       13-08.25    4   
      13-06.50  13-07  13-03.50  13-08.25      
  5 Ricks, Dominique             Haddon Heights                 13-01.50    2   
      12-06.50  11-08.50  13-01.50  13-00      
  6 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    13-00.25    1   
      11-09.75  13-00.25  12-00.25  12-08      
  7 Holmes, Jabreeah             Collingswood                   12-05.00  
      9-05.25  FOUL  12-05  10-10      
  8 Gartland, Amy                Gloucester Catho               11-11.50  
      11-03.75  11-00  7-00  11-11.50      
  9 Carrie, Michelle             Bishop Eustace                 11-07.50  
      10-06.50  11-07.50  11-01.25  10-07       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       33-03.00   10   
      33-03  32-08.25  32-04.25  33-01      
  2 Hannah, Shannon              Haddon Heights                 32-08.25    8   
      30-11.50  32-08.25  32-02  FOUL      
  3 Stratton, Julie              Sterling                       31-06.00    6   
      31-04.25  FOUL  30-04.25  31-06      
  4 DelDuca, Gia                 Haddonfield                    30-11.25    4   
      29-10.25  29-02.25  30-07  30-11.25      
  5 Parson, Monica               Collingswood                   30-02.75    2   
      30-02.75  27-06.25  25-09         
  6 Parkinson, Katy              Haddon Heights                 30-00.50    1   
      28-08.50  29-06.50  FOUL  30-00.50      
  7 Cappelli, Julia              Collingswood                   28-06.50  
      25-11  28-00  27-03.75  28-06.50      
  8 Baumann, Julianna            Haddon Township                27-02.50  
      26-08.25  27-02.50  FOUL  26-05.75      
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                 36-09.75   10   
  2 Scmitt, Colleen              Bishop Eustace                 33-02.25    8   
  3 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Heights                 31-05.00    6   
  4 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                     29-11.25    4   
  5 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                       28-11.00    2   
  6 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                    28-08.00    1   
  7 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho               28-07.00  
  8 Helf, Meghan                 Haddonfield                    28-01.50  
  9 Moore, A-Briyah              Lindenwold                     28-00.25  
 10 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                       27-02.75  
 11 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Catho               26-11.50  
 12 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                      26-07.25  
 13 Downs, Kyla                  Overbrook                      24-09.50  
 14 Ball, Lindsay                Haddon Township                23-09.50  
 15 Stokes, Kelley               Collingswood                   22-03.75  
 16 Bickel, Megan                Collingswood                   21-11.50  
 17 Ensell, Cecelia              Camden Catholic                19-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scmitt, Colleen              Bishop Eustace                    99-04   10   
      93-10  97-07  99-04  93-09      
  2 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                          99-01    8   
      98-03  95-08  FOUL  99-01      
  3 Gerlach, Jean                Haddonfield                       92-03    6   
      91-09  89-04  86-08  92-03      
  4 Gardiner, Sierra             Sterling                          90-07    4   
      FOUL  85-03  82-09  90-07      
  5 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                        87-09    2   
      82-06  87-09  78-07  81-01      
  6 Pollander, Francesca         Gloucester Catho                  84-01    1   
      84-01  68-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Baldwin-Montgomery, Tomo     Haddonfield                       83-02  
      72-03  77-09  83-02  80-11      
  8 Scalia, Samantha             Haddon Township                   75-04  
      FOUL  75-04  68-03  67-05      
  9 Ball, Lindsay                Haddon Township                   73-08  
      64-04  FOUL  73-08  FOUL      
 10 Rodgers, Kelly               Collingswood                      69-09  
      69-09  FOUL  FOUL  60-05      
 11 Wright, Ayanna               Haddon Heights                    69-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  69-01      
 12 McCarthy, Danielle           Lindenwold                        65-05  
      60-11  FOUL  65-05  FOUL      
 13 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         65-03  
      65-03  63-09  63-09  FOUL      
 14 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Heights                    62-09  
      FOUL  62-09  FOUL  58-11      
 15 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Catho                  62-06  
      54-00  51-09  62-06  50-02      
 16 Bonner, Kahylah              Overbrook                         54-11  
      52-11  FOUL  54-11  FOUL      
 17 Saifo, Zena                  Collingswood                      54-04  
      54-04  43-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         116-11   10   
      108-03  115-07  111-11  116-11      
  2 Onissema-Karimu, Shola       Lindenwold                        96-08    8   
      88-04  91-10  96-08  84-04      
  3 Scmitt, Colleen              Bishop Eustace                    95-03    6   
      95-03  88-05  80-06  78-03      
  4 DiMedio, Frankie             Haddonfield                       92-00    4   
      92-00  81-11  82-11  86-02      
  5 Bobrek, Maura                Gloucester Catho                  87-09    2   
      87-09  86-10  82-11  71-00      
  6 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Heights                    86-07    1   
      84-01  81-07  86-01  86-07      
  7 Henry, Sidnei                Sterling                          84-09  
      82-01  84-09  84-02  83-00      
  8 Smith, Jemma                 Overbrook                         81-09  
      81-09  76-03  77-04  75-04      
  9 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield                       80-11  
      77-11  80-11  74-09  FOUL      
 10 Hiester, Samantha            Gloucester Catho                  74-00  
      68-00  73-08  70-06  74-00      
 11 Archut, Anna                 Haddon Township                   71-04  
      62-00  64-03  67-07  71-04      
 12 Miller, Abby                 Haddon Heights                    66-11  
      60-10  64-07  66-11  65-00      
 13 Peterson, Andrea             Haddon Township                   64-03  
      59-09  64-03  62-09  60-06      
 14 Moore, Enya                  Lindenwold                        62-01  
      50-06  44-04  52-06  62-01      
 15 Cappelli, Julia              Collingswood                      60-09  
      53-03  59-04  60-09  54-01      
 16 Acevedo, Hailey              Overbrook                         57-01  
      57-01  55-05  56-00  54-01      
 17 Doan, Elizabeth              Collingswood                      56-11  
      56-11  49-10  51-08  54-11       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starnes, Adia                Timber Creek                      13.02q  6 
  2 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                          13.04q  4 
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                            13.05q  7 
  4 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           13.16q  5 
  5 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp                       13.17q  5 
  5 Walker, Courtney             Camden                            13.17q  6 
  7 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Twp                       13.52   4 
  8 Joseph, Geneseret            Triton                            13.68   5 
  9 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                  13.71   7 
  9 Jones, Londyn                Woodrow Wilson                    13.71   6 
 11 Tyler, Sydnee                Timber Creek                      13.75   4 
 12 Boyd, My'Yonna               Eastern                           13.88   7 
 13 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                  14.06   4 
 14 Burns, Natalie               Paul VI                           14.10   4 
 15 Wilcox, Niara                CH West                           14.11   7 
 16 Walton, Kayla                Highland                          14.15   5 
 17 Scaramuzzo, Gabby            Paul VI                           14.31   5 
 18 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                           14.33   6 
 19 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te                  14.49   7 
 20 Combs, Danielle              Camden County Te                  14.63   5 
 21 Ford, Kianna                 Triton                            14.71   4 
 22 Andujar, Eliza               Woodrow Wilson                    15.11   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Yakira              Highland               13.04      12.59   1  10   
  2 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                 13.05      12.77   1   8   
  3 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp            13.17      12.85   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                13.16      12.92   1   4   
  5 Starnes, Adia                Timber Creek           13.02      12.95   1   2   
  6 Walker, Courtney             Camden                 13.17      13.15   1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                      25.53   7  10   
  2 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp                       25.99   7   8   
  3 Hudson, Jenia                Camden                            26.00   7   6   
  4 Jackson, Sydney              Eastern                           26.41   7   4   
  5 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                       26.45   7   2   
  6 Starnes, Adia                Timber Creek                      26.64   7   1   
  7 Joseph, Geneseret            Triton                            27.33   6 
  8 Upshaw, Dojai                Highland                          28.02   6 
  9 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                  28.33   6 
 10 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                  28.35   6 
 11 Wilcox, Niara                CH West                           28.73   6 
 12 McFadden, Jariah             Paul VI                           29.04   5 
 13 Scaramuzzo, Gabby            Paul VI                           29.44   5 
 13 Boyd, My'Yonna               Eastern                           29.44   6 
 15 Gibson, Nautajha             Highland                          29.56   5 
 16 Combs, Danielle              Camden County Te                  29.58   5 
 17 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                           29.82   5 
 18 Gundy-Williams, Kiara        Camden County Te                  31.55   4 
 19 Fisher, Marshay              Woodrow Wilson                    32.59   4 
 20 Dixon, Tia                   Woodrow Wilson                    32.92   4 
 21 Chille, Kaitlyn              Triton                            33.15   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sturdivant, Myiah            Timber Creek                      59.21   7  10   
  2 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Twp                       59.96   7   8   
  3 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Twp                     1:00.15   7   6   
  4 Scott, Halima                Woodrow Wilson                  1:00.66   7   4   
  5 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                        1:00.87   7   2   
  6 Davis, Larae                 Camden                          1:02.01   6   1   
  7 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                    1:02.23   7 
  8 Jackson, Gabrielle           Eastern                         1:02.97   6 
  9 Robinson, Tyra               Triton                          1:03.12   6 
 10 Walker, Courtney             Camden                          1:04.10   6 
 11 Burns, Natalie               Paul VI                         1:04.31   6 
 12 Gallagher, Molly             Paul VI                         1:04.98   5 
 13 Coleman, Arian               Woodrow Wilson                  1:07.18   6 
 14 Evans, Tiana                 Highland                        1:08.16   5 
 15 Jozwiak, Sylwia              CH West                         1:08.23   5 
 16 Meloche, Maddy               CH West                         1:09.51   5 
 17 Amadi, Tiffany               Camden County Te                1:09.85   4 
 18 Robb, Madison                Triton                          1:11.23   4 
 19 Mills, Daria                 Camden County Te                1:17.94   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                    2:20.59   3  10   
  2 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     2:21.91   3   8   
  3 Priest, Kalin                Highland                        2:22.48   3   6   
  4 Civatte, Jennifer            Eastern                         2:23.25   3   4   
  5 Urbach, Michaela             Paul VI                         2:24.19   3   2   
  6 Hicks, Qualanna              Timber Creek                    2:25.77   3   1   
  7 Melvins, Amiaya              Winslow Twp                     2:30.39   2 
  8 Karcher, Haley               Paul VI                         2:32.12   2 
  9 Happ, Alexa                  Cherry Hill East                2:39.64   2 
 10 Bush, Tierah                 Woodrow Wilson                  2:41.62   1 
 11 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                          2:43.87   1 
 12 Gladis, Olivia               Highland                        2:46.14   2 
 13 Rash, Gabrielle              CH West                         2:46.31   1 
 14 Bailey, Siani                Camden                          2:46.35   2 
 15 Lopez, Alicia                Cherry Hill East                2:47.60   2 
 16 Meloche, Shannon             CH West                         2:55.34   1 
 17 Flanagan, Victoria           Triton                          2:58.36   1 
 18 Perry, Monet                 Camden County Te                3:05.16   1 
 19 Farmer, Jasmin               Camden County Te                3:09.38   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                    5:20.37   2  10   
  2 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek                    5:23.34   2   8   
  3 Lee, Monica                  Cherry Hill East                5:35.29   2   6   
  4 Field, Greer                 Cherry Hill East                5:36.48   2   4   
  5 Hoelke, Lauren               Highland                        5:46.76   2   2   
  6 Foley, Ann                   Paul VI                         5:54.27   2   1   
  7 Hess, Danielle               Eastern                         5:58.73   1 
  8 Shaw, Sierra                 Eastern                         6:08.68   1 
  9 Rash, Gabrielle              CH West                         6:11.66   1 
 10 Johnson, Allison             Highland                        6:16.97   1 
 11 Zehner, Madalynn             Triton                          6:27.07   1 
 12 Mobley, Cheyenne             Camden County Te                6:41.15   1 
 13 Hesser, Morgan               Paul VI                         6:43.67   1 
 14 Welsh, Brittany              Triton                          6:49.84   1 
 15 Gilbert, Paige               Camden County Te                7:29.44   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey             Triton                         11:45.08   10   
  2 Condell, Alyssa              Timber Creek                   11:48.29    8   
  3 Clark, Alexa                 Timber Creek                   12:01.19    6   
  4 Field, Taegan                Cherry Hill East               12:17.11    4   
  5 Foley, Ann                   Paul VI                        12:42.25    2   
  6 Schultz, Jacklyn             Paul VI                        13:00.40    1   
  7 Nam, Irene                   Eastern                        13:24.30  
  8 Morgan, Lauren               Highland                       13:27.41  
  9 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                         13:31.49  
 10 Meskin, Nicole               Eastern                        13:40.03  
 11 Bea, Keller                  CH West                        14:06.98  
 12 Hoch, Cassaundra             CH West                        15:24.44  
 13 Sandlin, Maya                Highland                       16:32.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                       14.72q  4 
  2 Williams, Keisha             Camden                            14.98q  5 
  3 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek                      15.49q  5 
  4 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                      16.05q  6 
  5 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp                       16.16q  4 
  6 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                            16.71q  6 
  7 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                          17.87   4 
  8 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                           17.90   5 
  9 Flemming, Kaitlyn            Triton                            19.23   4 
 10 Verdell, Charlotte           Highland                          19.26   6 
 11 Ruffin, Alexus               Eastern                           19.29   5 
 12 Hughes, Fiona                Paul VI                           19.30   6 
 13 Utley, Fantasia              Camden County Te                  19.51   5 
 14 Allen, Danielle              Cherry Hill East                  19.84   4 
 15 Johnston, Hannah             CH West                           20.51   4 
 16 Utley, Raven                 Camden County Te                  22.16   5 
 17 Malloy, Kaitlyn              Triton                            22.35   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp            14.72      14.54   1  10   
  2 Williams, Keisha             Camden                 14.98      14.93   1   8   
  3 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek           15.49      15.33   1   6   
  4 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Twp            16.16      15.95   1   4   
  5 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek           16.05      15.96   1   2   
  6 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                 16.71      17.10   1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis-Hines, Daijah          Timber Creek                    1:03.62   5  10   
  2 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Twp                     1:04.85   5   8   
  3 Austin, Jordan               Winslow Twp                     1:07.03   5   6   
  4 Williams, Keisha             Camden                          1:08.25   5   4   
  5 Sturdivant, Myiah            Timber Creek                    1:08.83   5   2   
  6 Morton, Lenaami              Camden                          1:10.89   5   1   
  7 McFadden, Jariah             Paul VI                         1:12.21   4 
  8 Bostic, Taylor               Eastern                         1:17.16   4 
  9 Shaw, April                  Woodrow Wilson                  1:17.43   3 
 10 Ruffin, Alexus               Eastern                         1:17.51   4 
 11 Kershaw, Gabby               Paul VI                         1:18.99   4 
 12 Walton, Kiezha               Camden County Te                1:19.09   3 
 13 Gentille, Alison             CH West                         1:21.33   4 
 14 Wiatr, Destiny               Triton                          1:21.62   4 
 15 Meloche, Shannon             CH West                         1:22.44   3 
 16 Utley, Raven                 Camden County Te                1:24.57   3 
 -- Brown, Nysiah                Woodrow Wilson                       DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp.                                                 4:02.70   3  10   
     1) Melvins, Amiaya                 2) Smalls, Ziani                  
     3) Berry, Niclole                  4) Hess, Maryn                    
  2 Timber Creek                                                 4:07.93   3   8   
     1) Starnes, Kai                    2) Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne        
     3) Hicks, Qualanna                 4) Starnes, Adia                  
  3 Eastern                                                      4:10.07   2   6   
     1) Jackson, Sydney                 2) Jackson, Gabrielle             
     3) Voltaire, Tamika                4) Civatte, Jennifer              
  4 Paul VI                                                      4:14.67   3   4   
     1) Burns, Natalie                  2) Stevens, Aliyah                
     3) Gallagher, Molly                4)                                
  5 Woodrow Wilson                                               4:16.04   3   2   
     1) Coleman, Arian                  2) Jones, Londyn                  
     3) Scott, Halima                   4) Bush, Tierah                   
  6 Highland Regional High School                                4:20.00   3   1   
     1) McClellan, Dajai                2) Priest, Kalin                  
     3) Daniels, Yakira                 4) Upshaw, Dojai                  
  7 Camden                                                       4:32.75   3 
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Johnson, Azhanee               
     3) Phillips, Dayanna               4) Morton, Lenaami                
  8 Cherry Hill West                                             4:32.81   2 
     1) Meloche, Maddy                  2) Jozwiak, Sylwia                
     3) Mathis-Irizarry, Tytiana        4) Wilcox, Niara                  
  9 Triton Regional High School                                  4:34.94   2 
     1) Cummings, Kelsey                2) Robinson, Tyra                 
     3) Flemming, Kaitlyn               4) Baldini, Autumn                
 10 Camden County Tech                                           4:46.13   2 
     1) King-Pullman, Taniyah           2) Utley, Raven                   
     3) Amadi, Tiffany                  4) Walton, Kiezha                 
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                     5-02.00   10   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  2 Starnes, Kai                 Timber Creek                   J5-02.00    8   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Voltaire, Tamika             Eastern                         5-00.00    6   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Watkins, Nylah               Highland                        4-10.00    4   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                     4-08.00    2   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Johnson, Azhanee             Camden                          4-06.00    1   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  7 Phillips, Dayanna            Camden                         J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  7 Allen, Madison               Timber Creek                   J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  9 Walton, Kayla                Highland                       J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
       XPP     XXO     XXX   
 10 Babore, Gabriella            Paul VI                         4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XPP   
 -- Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
       XXP       P   
 -- James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
       XPP     XXX   
 -- Jackson, Danielle            Eastern                              NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Stokely, Steele              Paul VI                              NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXP   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Srinivasan, Samantha         Eastern                         8-06.00   10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Cohen, Alana                 Cherry Hill East                7-06.00    8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Rodriguez, Victoria          Highland                        7-00.00    5   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 Zapata, Nathalie             Highland                        7-00.00    5   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  5 Jo, Julia                    Eastern                        J7-00.00    2   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- McGrew, Lucy                 Paul VI                              NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Cervany, Rachel              Paul VI                              NH  
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    17-00.25   10   
      16-10  17-00.25  PASS  PASS       
  2 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek                   16-10.00    8   
      15-04  15-01.25  15-10.50  16-10       
  3 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               16-05.50    6   
      15-11.25  16-05.50  15-09.25  16-00       
  4 Jones, Londyn                Woodrow Wilson                 15-05.50    4   
      13-04  14-08.25  15-00.25  15-05.50       
  5 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp                    15-05.00    2   
      14-08  12-03  15-05  14-05.75       
  6 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       15-02.00    1   
      15-02  14-04  FOUL  14-07.25       
  7 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne      Timber Creek                   14-11.50  
      13-05  14-08  14-11  14-11.50       
  8 Davis, Larae                 Camden                         14-06.25  
      12-00.50  12-10  14-00.75  14-06.25       
  9 Stokely, Steele              Paul VI                        14-05.00  
      13-11.75  14-05  13-11  14-03.25       
 10 Bush, Tierah                 Woodrow Wilson                 14-00.00  
      12-01.25  13-03.25  12-00.25  14-00       
 11 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                       13-09.25  
      FOUL  13-05.25  13-09.25  FOUL       
 12 Scaramuzzo, Gabby            Paul VI                        13-03.00  
      12-01.50  12-04.50  13-03  12-03.25       
 13 Kim, Julie                   Eastern                        13-02.75  
      11-11.75  12-03.75  12-03  13-02.75       
 14 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                        13-02.00  
      12-05.25  13-02  12-07.25  12-10.50       
 15 Lahiri, Anuska               Eastern                        12-10.50  
      11-04.50  12-03.50  12-06.25  12-10.50       
 16 Gentille, Alison             CH West                        12-08.25  
      11-03.25  FOUL  11-11  12-08.25       
 16 Eastwick, Allison            Camden County Te               12-08.25  
      11-07  12-02.25  12-08.25  12-04.75       
 18 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te               12-08.00  
      12-08  12-02  11-05.25  FOUL       
 19 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill East               12-03.50  
      11-00.75  11-01.50  11-07.50  12-03.50       
 20 Wolstenholme, Kimberly       Triton                         11-11.25  
      11-05  11-05.75  11-05  11-11.25       
 21 Wolstenholme, Brenna         Triton                         11-00.00  
      10-02  11-00  10-01  10-11.25       
 22 Ames, Aneesha                Camden                         10-10.00  
      10-03.25  10-08  10-10  10-05.25       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp                    35-11.00   10   
      FOUL  35-11            
  2 Bryant, Jessica              Cherry Hill East               35-03.50    8   
      34-11.50  FOUL  33-04.50  35-03.50      
  3 Davis-Hines, Janiyah         Timber Creek                   34-10.50    6   
      33-07.75  33-08  FOUL  34-10.50      
  4 Amugo, Ihuna                 Timber Creek                   34-01.75    4   
      33-09.50  34-01.75  FOUL  32-08.25      
  5 Walton, Kayla                Highland                       33-02.00    2   
      FOUL  32-11.50  FOUL  33-02      
  6 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp                    32-10.00    1   
      32-08  32-05.50  32-03.75  32-10      
  7 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       32-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-04.75  32-00.50      
  8 Dixon, Ayanna                CH West                        31-03.25  
      31-03.25  30-09.50  29-03  FOUL      
  9 Jackson, Gabrielle           Eastern                        30-10.00  
      30-09.50  29-10.25  30-03  30-10      
 10 King-Pullman, Taniyah        Camden County Te               29-10.50  
      FOUL  28-01.25  28-09.75  29-10.50      
 11 Esposito, Julia              Paul VI                        29-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-05.75      
 12 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill East               29-04.50  
      29-04.50  29-01  29-03.75  29-02.50      
 13 Gentille, Alison             CH West                        29-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-06.75  29-04      
 14 Jackson, Danielle            Eastern                        28-11.25  
      28-02.25  28-11  28-06.25  28-11.25      
 15 Stone, Samantha              Triton                         28-07.50  
      27-04.75  FOUL  28-00.50  28-07.50      
 16 Wolstenholme, Kimberly       Triton                         27-03.75  
      26-10.50  27-00.75  26-11  27-03.75      
 -- Eastwick, Allison            Camden County Te                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                   38-09.50   10   
      37-07.25  38-09.50  36-06.25  38-05.25      
  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                    38-08.25    8   
      35-02.50  38-08.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul VI                        38-02.75    6   
      33-09.50  34-05.75  38-02.75  34-04.50      
  4 Taylor, Imani                Eastern                        35-04.75    4   
      35-00.50  FOUL  35-00.25  35-04.75      
  5 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                       32-00.25    2   
      32-00.25  30-05.50  29-10.25  30-04.50      
  6 Carrozzo, Anna               Paul VI                        31-10.50    1   
      31-02.50  31-00  29-10.50  31-10.50      
  7 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                   30-09.50  
      28-04.50  28-08.25  30-09.50  FOUL      
  8 Randall, Anniyah             Highland                       30-06.25  
      28-09.75  27-06.25  29-06.25  30-06.25       
  9 Bibbs, Alexis                Eastern                        30-05.75  
      30-00  30-03.25  29-00.25  30-05.75      
 10 Pulver, Kortnie              Triton                         30-03.75  
      30-03.75  29-02.50  30-00.50  29-08.50      
 11 Deveaux, Tayor               Camden County Te               29-08.25  
      26-07.25  28-07.75  27-09.50  29-08.25      
 12 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                    29-07.25  
      26-07.25  26-02.75  24-09.25  29-07.25       
 13 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                         28-04.25  
      26-10.50  25-01  28-04.25  27-07.50       
 14 Davis, Kierra                Camden County Te               27-04.25  
      27-04.25  25-10.25  FOUL  26-09.75       
 15 Dunlap, Diamond              Woodrow Wilson                 23-01.75  
      23-01.75  22-08.75  22-00.50  21-09.75      
 16 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                         22-00.00  
      20-03.50  21-06.50  20-11.50  22-00       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                     123-05   10   
      FOUL  123-05  120-01  114-00      
  2 Deveaux, Tayor               Camden County Te                  96-04    8   
      85-02  89-09  96-04  78-03       
  3 Mfon, Rachael                Timber Creek                      96-01    6   
      91-07  89-05  96-01  FOUL      
  4 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp                       93-09    4   
      92-09  87-10  FOUL  93-09      
  5 Wrinn, Jessica               Cherry Hill East                  89-10    2   
      FOUL  89-10  80-04  85-10      
  6 Ashmen, Amanda               Eastern                           86-11    1   
      86-09  86-11  8.25  86-10      
  7 McDonnell, Madeline          Paul VI                           82-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-05  82-09      
  8 Odums, Amia                  Camden County Te                  80-03  
      80-03  FOUL  68-08  72-10      
  9 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                  80-02  
      80-02  71-01  66-07  67-03      
 10 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            67-09  
      67-09  FOUL  64-08  FOUL      
 11 Price, Olivia                Highland                          67-02  
      63-09  63-08  67-02  FOUL      
 12 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                          65-10  
      65-10  60-04  FOUL  61-05      
 13 Lamberto, Ana                Paul VI                           65-09  
      60-01  59-04  51-01  65-09      
 14 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            57-01  
      FOUL  57-01  FOUL  51-07       
 15 Friedman, Caroline           Eastern                           56-02  
      FOUL  55-04  56-02  FOUL      
 16 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                       54-07  
      52-10  FOUL  54-07  50-04       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Samantha              Triton                           113-01   10   
  2 McGowen, Bernadette          Paul VI                          108-04    8   
  3 Deveaux, Tayor               Camden County Te                 102-00    6   
  4 Groble, Analisa              Cherry Hill East                 100-07    4   
  5 Foxworth, Celina             Timber Creek                      95-06    2   
  6 Woods, Julie                 Cherry Hill East                  93-09    1   
  7 Daisey, Gabrielle            Triton                            89-06  
  8 Harris-David, Gabbreil       Timber Creek                      83-09  
  9 Assi, Celine                 Paul VI                           78-11  
 10 Price, Olivia                Highland                          76-06  
 11 Castagnola, Kristiina        Eastern                           69-05  
 12 Friedman, Caroline           Eastern                           68-10  
 13 Biddle, Lacey                Winslow Twp                       64-11  
 14 Mann, Acasha                 Camden                            58-08  
 15 Evans, Christina             Camden County Te                  57-01  
 16 Rogers, Caprina              Camden                            50-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights                    11.45q  2 
  2 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          11.55q  3 
  3 Preto, Matt                  Haddon Heights                    11.60q  2 
  4 King, Robert                 Lindenwold                        11.66q  1 
  5 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                          11.83q  1 
  6 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                       11.84q  3 
  7 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                       11.93   2 
  7 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                    11.93   3 
  9 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                    12.01   2 
 10 Jones, Isaiah                Overbrook                         12.07   2 
 11 Wilburn, Kelvin              Lindenwold                        12.58   3 
 12 Giordano, Nicholas           Gloucester Catho                  12.59   3 
 13 McAllister, Vincent          Gloucester Catho                  12.97   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Davon                Sterling               11.55      11.00   10   
  2 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights         11.45      11.02    8   
  3 King, Robert                 Lindenwold             11.66      11.38    6   
  4 Preto, Matt                  Haddon Heights         11.60      11.55    4   
  5 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield            11.84      11.65    2   
  6 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling               11.83      12.00    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Massey, Ibrahim              Haddon Heights                    22.61   3  10   
  2 King, Robert                 Lindenwold                        22.73   3   8   
  3 Tucker, Davon                Sterling                          22.79   3   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                       23.34   3   4   
  5 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                       23.42   3   2   
  6 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                    23.63   2   1   
  7 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                          23.73   2 
  8 Bangura, Abdul               Collingswood                      24.09   3 
  9 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                    24.10   2 
 10 Pettey, Kahleel              Lindenwold                        24.47   2 
 11 Matthews, Damon              Overbrook                         24.89   1 
 12 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood                      25.09   2 
 13 Asterino, William            Gloucester Catho                  26.25   1 
 14 Grothusen,, Derek            Haddon Township                   26.72   1 
 15 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                   26.76   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Robert                 Lindenwold                        51.48   3  10   
  2 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                    51.62   3   8   
  3 Royds, Evan                  Collingswood                      51.89   3   6   
  4 Cardenas, Jesus              Lindenwold                        52.38   3   4   
  5 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                      52.42   2   2   
  6 Garzon, Conner               Sterling                          53.15   3   1   
  7 Carree, Aaron                Sterling                          53.71   2 
  8 Dupree, Kyle                 Camden Catholic                   54.09   2 
  9 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield                       54.97   3 
 10 Thomas, Perry                Overbrook                         56.16   2 
 11 Brown, Michael               Overbrook                         56.47   1 
 12 Quigley, Sean                Haddonfield                       56.77   2 
 13 Potter, Zach                 Haddon Township                   57.10   1 
 14 Grothusen,, Derek            Haddon Township                   58.88   1 
 15 Asterino, William            Gloucester Catho                  59.64   1 
 16 Berglund, Tyler              Gloucester Catho                1:00.13   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dinnerman, Jake              Haddon Township                 1:57.98   3  10   
  2 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield                     1:58.57   3   8   
  3 Wood, Jack                   Haddonfield                     1:59.20   3   6   
  4 Macaluso, John               Sterling                        2:03.90   2   4   
  5 Slack, John                  Camden Catholic                 2:03.98   2   2   
  6 Domanico, Joe                Haddon Township                 2:05.16   3   1   
  7 Goodwin, Avery               Camden Catholic                 2:05.41   2 
  8 Maier, Chris                 Haddon Heights                  2:10.43   2 
  9 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Heights                  2:12.11   2 
 10 Patten, Zach                 Sterling                        2:12.34   1 
 11 Scamardi, Nicholas           Lindenwold                      2:13.47   1 
 12 Egan, William                Collingswood                    2:14.22   2 
 13 Jackson, Dontae              Overbrook                       2:15.10   1 
 14 Capone, Santino              Gloucester Catho                2:22.61   1 
 15 Tassi, Frankie               Gloucester Catho                2:34.72   1 
 16 Jackson, Tyrese              Overbrook                       2:35.04   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petela, Luke                 Haddon Township                 4:11.78   2  10   
  2 Long, Owen                   Haddon Township                 4:15.12   2   8   
  3 Macpherson, Sean             Sterling                        4:16.71   2   6   
  4 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield                     4:23.72   2   4   
  5 Slack, Tim                   Camden Catholic                 4:28.57   2   2   
  6 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights                  4:29.86   2   1   
  7 Goings, Chris                Haddonfield                     4:33.08   2 
  8 Macpherson, James            Sterling                        4:36.36   2 
  9 Bell, Frankie                Haddon Heights                  4:51.61   1 
 10 Egan, William                Collingswood                    4:57.23   1 
 11 Simila, Sean                 Gloucester Catho                4:58.81   1 
 12 Capone, Santino              Gloucester Catho                5:10.91   1 
 13 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                    5:13.81   1 
 14 Montalto, Jared              Overbrook                       5:27.79   1 
 15 Wallace, Karl                Overbrook                       5:50.78   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Danny               Haddonfield                     9:37.63   10   
  2 Ladd, Randy                  Haddon Township                 9:39.30    8   
  3 Evans, Chad                  Haddonfield                     9:44.93    6   
  4 Macpherson, Sean             Sterling                        9:49.61    4   
  5 Slack, Tim                   Camden Catholic                 9:55.30    2   
  6 Madden, Connor               Haddon Township                10:17.02    1   
  7 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Heights                 10:18.56  
  8 Krogstad, Matt               Haddon Heights                 10:19.77  
  9 Macpherson, James            Sterling                       10:32.78  
 10 Stanton, Aidan               Collingswood                   11:22.07  
 11 Wallace, Karl                Overbrook                      12:57.59  
 12 Whitfield, Malachi           Overbrook                      13:35.71  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                    16.24q  3 
  2 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                       16.77q  2 
  3 Green, Rakeem                Sterling                          17.11q  1 
  4 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace                    17.18q  1 
  5 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                    17.33q  2 
  6 Gordon, Skyler               Overbrook                         17.59q  2 
  7 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                       18.02   3 
  8 Krupinski, Brandon           Haddon Township                   18.41   1 
  9 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                          18.81   3 
 10 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Catho                  20.12   3 
 11 Lee, Paolo                   Gloucester Catho                  20.69   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace         16.24      15.82   10   
  2 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield            16.77      16.38    8   
  3 Green, Rakeem                Sterling               17.11      16.49    6   
  4 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights         17.33      16.58    4   
  5 Gordon, Skyler               Overbrook              17.59      17.02    2   
  6 Williams, Zahir              Bishop Eustace         17.18      17.05    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dembs, Drew                  Haddonfield                       59.02   3  10   
  2 Flores, Spencer              Haddonfield                     1:00.27   3   8   
  3 Acito, Cameron               Bishop Eustace                  1:01.41   3   6   
  4 Jackson, Dontae              Overbrook                       1:02.24   3   4   
  5 Nguyen, John                 Bishop Eustace                  1:02.33   3   2   
  6 Clark, Darin                 Sterling                        1:02.57   2   1   
  7 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                  1:03.43   2 
  8 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling                        1:04.01   2 
  9 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                 1:04.42   2 
 10 Hagamin, Korey               Overbrook                       1:04.50   1 
 11 Potter, Zach                 Haddon Township                 1:05.50   2 
 12 Miles, John                  Collingswood                    1:06.67   3 
 13 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights                  1:09.30   1 
 14 Cassidy, Ryan                Gloucester Catho                1:09.97   1 
 15 Lee, Paolo                   Gloucester Catho                1:11.59   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield High School                                      3:28.61   2  10   
     1) Dembs, Drew                     2) Pelose, Greg                   
     3) Stoner, Austin                  4) Wood, Jack                     
  2 Lindenwold                                                   3:34.31   2   8   
     1) Pettey, Kahleel                 2) Orozco, Alonso                 
     3) Cardenas, Jesus                 4) King, Robert                   
  3 Camden Catholic                                              3:36.67   2   6   
     1) Dupree, Kyle                    2) Slack, John                    
     3) Goodwin, Avery                  4) Slack, Tim                     
  4 Sterling                                                     3:37.29   2   4   
     1) Garzon, Conner                  2) Carree, Aaron                  
     3) Stewart, Golden                 4) Macpherson, Sean               
  5 Collingswood                                                 3:41.81   2   2   
     1) Norton, Robert                  2) Sobel, Sam                     
     3) Miles, John                     4) Royds, Evan                    
  6 Haddon Township                                              3:50.87   1   1   
     1) Hough, Noah                     2) Potter, Zach                   
     3) Krupinski, Brandon              4) Grothusen,, Derek              
  7 Haddon Heights                                               4:01.03   1 
     1) Gromen, Ian                     2) Brown, Malik                   
     3) Bean, William                   4) Taylor, Savon                  
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Evan                  Bishop Eustace                  6-02.00   10   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Bealor, Sam                  Haddonfield                     5-08.00    8   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                J5-08.00    6   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  4 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                    5-06.00    4   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5 Green, Rakeem                Sterling                        5-04.00    1.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  5 Carr, Grady                  Haddonfield                     5-04.00    1.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  6 Jackson, Dontae              Overbrook                      J5-04.00  
  7 Mancini, Shawn               Haddon Township                J5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Jones, Isaiah                Overbrook                            NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Glimp, Jon                   Sterling                             NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 groff, Jason                 Haddon Township                13-08.00   10   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 13-08.00 14-00.00 
          P        P        P        P        O       XO       XO      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  2 Picking, Ian                 Haddonfield                    13-00.00    8   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
          P        P        P        O        O        O       XO      XXX   
  3 Miles, John                  Collingswood                   11-00.00    6   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O       XO       XO      XXX   
  4 Madden, Chris                Haddon Township                10-06.00    4   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
        XXO      XXO      XXX   
  5 Beza, Andrew                 Sterling                       10-00.00    2   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          O      XXX   
 -- Bateman, Nick                Haddonfield                          NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Grover, Ryan                 Sterling                             NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Aceto, John                  Haddon Heights                       NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 21-02.25   10   
      17-04.25  20-06.25  19-09  21-02.25       
  2 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 20-10.50    8   
      19-09.75  20-09.25  19-07.75  20-10.50       
  3 Rodriguez, Jordan            Haddonfield                    19-02.75    6   
      18-00.75  18-03  19-02.75  19-02.75       
  4 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      18-08.25    4   
      17-06.75  17-10.50  18-08.25  18-02.25       
  5 Miles, John                  Collingswood                   18-08.00    2   
      17-07.50  17-11.50  18-08  17-02.50       
  6 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       18-07.50    1   
      17-03.75  18-07.50  17-05.25  17-11.25       
  7 D'Ascenzo, Alex              Haddonfield                    18-02.25  
      18-02  18-02.25  18-02  FOUL       
  8 Matthews, Damon              Overbrook                      18-01.00  
      16-02  16-07  16-00  18-01       
  9 Norton, Robert               Collingswood                   18-00.00  
      18-00  16-06  16-09.75  17-10.50       
 10 Brady, Jack                  Bishop Eustace                 17-06.00  
      17-05.25  17-06  16-10.25  17-06       
 11 Byrd, Hunter                 Sterling                       17-04.25  
      15-09  17-04.25  16-02.75  16-09       
 12 Giordano, Nicholas           Gloucester Catho               16-10.00  
      16-10  16-09.75  16-09.50  15-03.50       
 13 Perry, Quadhir               Haddon Heights                 15-09.50  
      15-09.50  14-10.50  14-06  14-01.50       
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naone-Carter, Charles        Sterling                       41-04.75   10   
      40-03.25  41-04.75  40-08.25  39-05       
  2 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights                 41-04.00    8   
      41-00.50  41-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Black, Michael               Overbrook                      41-02.75    6   
      40-01.75  FOUL  41-02.75  40-05.25       
  4 Smith, Chris                 Bishop Eustace                 40-01.00    4   
      38-03.50  38-03.25  39-01.75  40-01        
  5 Kevelier, Bryant             Collingswood                   38-01.25    2   
      38-01.25  36-08.25  FOUL  37-08.50        
  6 Fotso, Harold                Sterling                       37-10.75    1   
      37-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  37-09.50       
  7 Hough, Noah                  Haddon Township                37-02.75  
      36-07.50  FOUL  36-11.25  37-02.75       
  8 Jackson, Tyrese              Overbrook                      33-11.00  
      33-04  33-11  32-00.25  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Steve                Haddon Township                 3-08.50  
      3-03.50  3-08.50  3-07.50  3-08       
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter, Jake                 Haddonfield                    50-10.25   10   
      49-10.50  50-10.25  FOUL  50-05      
  2 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                    47-04.75    8   
      46-00  FOUL  46-00  47-04.75       
  3 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Township                46-11.50    6   
      46-11.50  46-09.50  45-09.50  46-11.25        
  4 Harper, Ryan                 Collingswood                   46-05.50    4   
      42-11.75  46-05.50  45-03.25  43-07        
  5 Cortese, Mike                Haddon Township                42-05.50    2   
      41-06.50  39-07.50  42-05.50  FOUL       
  6 Coombs, Danvil               Sterling                       40-10.25    1   
      40-10.25  39-08.50  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                       39-09.50  
      37-08  37-05.75  39-09.50  39-04        
  8 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                   39-08.25  
      38-01.25  FOUL  36-04  39-08.25      
  9 Cobb, Pat                    Haddon Heights                 37-04.00  
      35-09.25  37-04  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Werner, Jeffery              Overbrook                      36-05.00  
      34-11.25  34-03.25  36-05  34-04.25        
 11 Stott, Jason                 Bishop Eustace                 36-00.25  
      FOUL  34-00.75  36-00.25  34-04      
 12 Burch, Chris                 Haddon Heights                 35-02.25  
      32-06.50  3-07.50  32-01.75  35-02.25      
 13 Stetser, Andrew              Gloucester Catho               32-10.25  
      29-00  28-06.50  30-00  32-10.25      
 14 Branch, Austin               Camden Catholic                31-10.00  
      30-07.25  31-10  30-11.75  30-03      
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givovinetti, Julian          Haddon Township                  150-09   10   
  2 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood                     140-09    8   
  3 Wolf, Kevin                  Haddonfield                      129-00    6   
  4 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Township                  128-04    4   
  5 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eustace                   121-07    2   
  6 Harper, Andrew               Collingswood                     118-06    1   
  7 Thompson, Jahquan            Sterling                         118-03  
  8 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                      104-05  
  9 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         103-06  
 10 Burch, Chris                 Haddon Heights                    89-05  
 11 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                    79-07  
 12 Stetser, Andrew              Gloucester Catho                  75-01  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Steve                Haddon Township                   10-10  
      10-10  8-05  10-04  9-06        
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leal, Josuel                 Sterling                         164-03   10   
      140-06  164-03  164-00  158-08       
  2 Hutchinson, Ed               Haddon Township                  161-02    8   
      161-02  153-00  158-08  150-06       
  3 Lang, Kenny                  Haddon Township                  147-09    6   
      138-08  140-04  143-05  147-09       
  4 Curran, Jake                 Haddonfield                      146-00    4   
      FOUL  146-00  FOUL  134-03       
  5 Ruiz, Christian              Collingswood                     138-03    2   
      138-03  131-02  128-06  130-01       
  6 Gentek, Kyle                 Bishop Eustace                   137-11    1   
      129-10  137-11  130-01  134-04       
  7 Peletsky, Anthony            Sterling                         134-05  
      129-06  134-05  131-07  134-01       
  8 Chamberlain, Tyler           Gloucester Catho                 121-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  116-02  121-08       
  9 Varley, Jason                Bishop Eustace                   121-00  
      121-00  115-04  103-09  FOUL       
 10 Trace, Sean                  Haddon Heights                   118-00  
      97-01  100-05  118-00  111-07       
 11 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield                      116-10  
      116-05  113-02  FOUL  116-10       
 12 Gibson, David                Haddon Heights                   110-02  
      103-09  89-06  99-09  110-02       
 13 Philipp, Raymond             Collingswood                     108-06  
      106-11  105-02  FOUL  108-06       
 14 Asterino, William            Gloucester Catho                  90-10  
      88-07  90-10  81-10  74-07       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potter, Steve                Haddon Township                    9-01  
      8-09  8-03  8-01  9-01       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          11.30q  7 
  2 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           11.35q  4 
  3 Gibson, Trae                 Winslow Twp                       11.50q  6 
  3 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                       11.50q  7 
  5 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                            11.54q  5 
  6 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           11.70q  7 
  7 Hackett, Josh                Highland                          11.72   6 
  8 Stinson, Cameron             Timber Creek                      11.82   5 
  9 Pratt, Julian                Camden                            11.97   6 
 10 Price, Travon                Camden County Te                  12.01   4 
 11 Krake, Nicholas              CH West                           12.09   4 
 12 Williams, Tyreek             Timber Creek                      12.11   4 
 13 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                           12.16   5 
 14 Jenkins, Quinton             CH West                           12.32   4 
 15 Creagh, Francis              Cherry Hill East                  12.74   6 
 16 Yates, Hassan                Woodrow Wilson                    12.75   7 
 17 Hollingsworth, Frakquan      Woodrow Wilson                    12.80   6 
 18 Trieu, Thomas                Cherry Hill East                  13.28   7 
 19 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                            13.50   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                11.35      11.24   1  10   
  2 Hill, Chais                  Highland               11.30      11.36   1   8   
  3 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                 11.54      11.52   1   6   
  4 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp            11.50      11.53   1   4   
  5 Gibson, Trae                 Winslow Twp            11.50      11.69   1   2   
  6 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                11.70      11.70   1   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore-Green, Stefone         Paul VI                           22.13   7  10   
  2 Gibson, Trae                 Winslow Twp                       22.76   7   8   
  3 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                            22.95   7   6   
  4 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                           22.97   7   4   
  5 Witcher, Dante               Timber Creek                      23.05   7   2   
  6 Hackett, Josh                Highland                          23.09   6   1   
  7 Price, Travon                Camden County Te                  23.53   5 
  8 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern                           23.61   5 
  9 Moore, Terrance              Camden                            23.64   5 
 10 Jenkins, Quincy              CH West                           23.65   5 
 11 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                       23.70   7 
 12 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  23.73   5 
 13 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                           23.77   6 
 14 Lindsey, Daquan              Camden County Te                  23.80   5 
 15 Williams, Tyreek             Timber Creek                      23.82   6 
 16 Cawthorne, Isaiah            Camden County Te                  24.15   4 
 17 Massey, Devin                Triton                            24.24   4 
 18 Brickhouse, Carontae         Woodrow Wilson                    24.43   6 
 19 Santoro, Nick                Cherry Hill East                  24.86   4 
 20 Lopez, Edwin                 Woodrow Wilson                    25.07   6 
 21 Cattell, Daniel              Triton                            28.04   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witcher, Dante               Timber Creek                      51.29   7  10   
  2 Theophile, Vladhimir         Cherry Hill East                  51.50   5   8   
  3 Hackett, Josh                Highland                          51.59   6   6   
  4 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                       52.01   5   4   
  5 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                       52.09   5   2   
  6 Parker, Dy'Melle             Camden                            52.22   7   1   
  7 Gibson, Jerome               Timber Creek                      52.82   7 
  8 Lindsey, Daquan              Camden County Te                  52.95   6 
  9 Mazzie, Joseph               Highland                          53.04   5 
 10 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                            53.87   6 
 11 Vaughs, Nasir                Woodrow Wilson                    54.75   7 
 12 Robinson, Sean Michael       CH West                           54.77   6 
 13 Sung, Alexander              Eastern                           54.95   7 
 14 Barrett, Brendan             Eastern                           55.66   7 
 15 Watson, Najee                Camden County Te                  56.16   4 
 16 Massey, Devin                Triton                            56.51   6 
 17 Catalini, Luca               Paul VI                           57.19   4 
 18 Weiner, Matthew              Cherry Hill East                  57.35   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    1:57.86   3  10   
  2 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          1:57.95   3   8   
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Cherry Hill East                1:58.40   3   6   
  4 Mele, Christian              Cherry Hill East                2:00.29   3   4   
  5 Davis, Destin                Winslow Twp                     2:01.25   3   2   
  6 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        2:01.57   3   1   
  7 Backal, Bailey               Eastern                         2:03.89   2 
  8 Watson, Zion                 Winslow Twp                     2:04.13   3 
  9 Butler, Jason                Timber Creek                    2:06.49   2 
 10 Walker, Haafiz               Camden                          2:09.55   2 
 11 Marshall, Jospeh             Eastern                         2:10.15   2 
 12 Wise, Nuriddin               Highland                        2:10.22   2 
 13 Barrett, Owen                CH West                         2:12.66   1 
 14 Medina, Alexander            Woodrow Wilson                  2:15.18   1 
 15 Bonagura, Joe                Paul VI                         2:18.36   1 
 16 Ibanga, Aniken               Woodrow Wilson                  2:19.28   1 
 17 Sweeney, Eric                Triton                          2:25.37   1 
 18 Hill, Brandon                Triton                          2:29.88   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    4:16.74   2  10   
  2 Pschunder, Nicholas          Eastern                         4:16.85   2   8   
  3 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden                          4:19.81   2   6   
  4 Helfand, Dan                 Cherry Hill East                4:20.45   2   4   
  5 Carroll, Ryan                Highland                        4:34.34   2   2   
  6 Chazin, Joshua               Eastern                         4:35.57   2   1   
  7 Filippo, Michael             Highland                        4:42.90   1 
  8 Giumarello, Sam              Paul VI                         4:46.63   2 
  9 Schmidt, Will                Paul VI                         4:49.14   1 
 10 Gray, Dylan                  Timber Creek                    4:54.70   1 
 11 Walker, Haafiz               Camden                          4:57.02   1 
 12 Hammond, Jacion              Winslow Twp                     4:57.97   1 
 13 Abrams, Robertt              CH West                         5:03.04   1 
 14 Hoch, Jonathon               CH West                         5:15.70   1 
 15 Alicia, Nelson               Camden County Te                5:16.69   1 
 16 Hill, Brandon                Triton                          5:19.81   1 
 17 Cziryak, Noah                Triton                          5:20.59   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bhat, Vipul                  Eastern                         9:42.16   10   
  2 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek                    9:46.19    8   
  3 Braun, Jeff                  Cherry Hill East                9:47.71    6   
  4 Figueroa, Jose               Highland                        9:57.15    4   
  5 Samalonis, Zachary           Highland                       10:02.80    2   
  6 Coverdale, Liam              CH West                        10:24.04    1   
  7 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek                   10:25.59  
  8 Caruso, Anthony              Eastern                        10:26.96  
  9 Barrett, Owen                CH West                        11:00.50  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                          14.62q  6 
  2 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                       14.97q  5 
  3 Dickens, Max                 Paul VI                           15.38q  5 
  4 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                  15.62q  6 
  5 David, Sean                  Highland                          15.88q  4 
  6 Thomas, Demian               Camden                            15.93q  6 
  7 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                            16.15   4 
  8 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                      16.46   6 
  9 Watson, Devante              Winslow Twp                       16.54   5 
 10 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                           16.99   4 
 11 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                           17.04   5 
 12 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                      17.22   4 
 13 Hallam, Nick                 Paul VI                           17.32   5 
 14 Russell, Tarion              Camden County Te                  17.53   6 
 15 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                  17.56   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland               14.62      14.21   1  10   
  2 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp            14.97      14.28   1   8   
  3 Dickens, Max                 Paul VI                15.38      15.07   1   6   
  4 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East       15.62      15.51   1   4   
  5 David, Sean                  Highland               15.88      15.57   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Demian               Camden                 15.93      16.30   1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickens, Max                 Paul VI                           55.08   6  10   
  2 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp                       56.39   6   8   
  3 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Twp                       58.46   6   6   
  4 McCoy, Jerryl                Timber Creek                      58.72   6   4   
  5 Parker, Dy'Melle             Camden                            59.23   5   2   
  6 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                           59.71   5   1   
  7 Stevenson, Benjamin          Eastern                         1:00.01   4 
  8 Driggins, Sahey              Highland                        1:00.48   6 
  9 Clark, Jordan                Cherry Hill East                1:00.52   5 
 10 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                          1:00.57   5 
 11 Hallam, Nick                 Paul VI                         1:01.07   5 
 12 Amugo, Dikemba               Timber Creek                    1:01.63   4 
 13 Daniels, Vincent             Highland                        1:02.55   6 
 14 Smalls, Marcus               Woodrow Wilson                  1:03.48   4 
 15 Dunn, Ian                    Cherry Hill East                1:04.36   5 
 16 Russell, Tarion              Camden County Te                1:05.97   4 
 17 Curran, Aiden                CH West                         1:09.04   4 
 18 Miller, Christian            CH West                         1:10.22   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 3:24.82   4  10   
     1) Butler, Jason                   2) McCoy, Jerryl                  
     3) Carroway, Darius                4) Witcher, Dante                 
  2 Paul VI                                                      3:25.00   4   8   
     1) Moore-Green, Stefone            2) Bush, Richard                  
     3) Tarantino, Antonio              4) Dickens, Max                   
  3 Winslow Twp.                                                 3:26.14   4   6   
     1) Davis, Destin                   2) Watson, Zion                   
     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Alston, Timothy                
  4 Camden                                                       3:33.17   4   4   
     1) Hawkins, Brad                   2) Parker, Dy'Melle               
     3) Ibeneche, Alex                  4) Rivera, Nicholas               
  5 Eastern                                                      3:37.31   3   2   
     1) Jennings, Ryan                  2) Barrett, Brendan               
     3) Sung, Alexander                 4) Stevenson, Benjamin            
  6 Camden County Tech                                           3:38.84   3   1   
     1) Watson, Najee                   2) Price, Travon                  
     3) Cawthorne, Isaiah               4) Lindsey, Daquan                
  7 Woodrow Wilson                                               3:44.12   4 
     1) Vaughs, Nasir                   2) Brickhouse, Carontae           
     3) Ibanga, Aniken                  4) Lopez, Edwin                   
  8 Cherry Hill East                                             3:47.18   3 
     1) Mele, Christian                 2) Weiner, Matthew                
     3) DeCosmo, Carmen                 4) Creagh, Francis                
 -- Highland Regional High School                                     DQ   4 
     1) Hackett, Josh                   2) Driggins, Sahey                
     3) Carroll, Ryan                   4) Mazzie, Joseph                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Chais                  Highland                        6-02.00   10   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Hawkins, Brad                Camden                         J6-02.00    8   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                    6-00.00    6   
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       P     XXX   
  4 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        J6-00.00    4   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Andrews, Darius              Eastern                        J6-00.00    2   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  6 Encarnacion, Kyle            Cherry Hill East               J6-00.00    1   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  7 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                          5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Pascall, Christopher         CH West                        J5-10.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  9 David, Sean                  Highland                       J5-10.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXO      XO     XXX   
 10 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East                5-08.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
 11 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp                     5-06.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 12 McGovern, Matthew            CH West                         5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Tarantino, Antonio           Paul VI                              NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Davis, Taki                  Winslow Twp                          NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek                         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pildis, Mark                 Highland                       11-00.00   10   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P        O      XXX   
  2 Soffer, Zachary              Eastern                        10-00.00    8   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          O      XXX   
 -- Trieu, Thomas                Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          P      XXX   
 -- Olsen, Austin                Paul VI                              NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Alexander, Bennett           Highland                             NH  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          P        P        P      XXX        P   
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                   20-10.00   10   
      20-03  20-03.25  16-11  20-10      
  2 Brown, Dashaun               Winslow Twp                    20-04.50    8   
      19-04.50  20-02.25  19-11.50  20-04.50      
  3 Price, Travon                Camden County Te               19-11.00    6   
      19-11  18-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Hiller, Zach                 Paul VI                        19-04.75    4   
      19-04.75  16-05.75  16-08  17-10.50      
  5 Washington, Ja'Mir           Camden                         19-01.50    2   
      16-08  18-07.75  19-01.50  17-05.50      
  6 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden                         18-11.00    1   
      16-10.75  17-05.75  18-11  18-02.75      
  7 David, Sean                  Highland                       18-10.75  
      18-10.75  FOUL  17-03.75  16-04      
  8 Brown, Christopher           CH West                        18-08.75  
      18-08.75  17-09.50  18-03  17-06.50      
  9 Hill, Chais                  Highland                       18-08.00  
      18-04  18-08  17-00.50  18-03.50      
  9 McIntyre, Shaquese           Timber Creek                   18-08.00  
      18-06.75  18-08  18-04  FOUL      
 11 Goyins, Zahir                Eastern                        18-07.75  
      18-07.75  17-07  18-04.25  16-03.50      
 12 Hollingsworth, Frakquan      Woodrow Wilson                 18-06.00  
      17-10.25  18-06  17-10.75  FOUL      
 13 Krake, Nicholas              CH West                        18-05.00  
      17-02  17-04  18-00.75  18-05      
 14 Cross, Kurshaan              Winslow Twp                    18-03.25  
      17-04.25  18-03.25  17-05.25  17-06      
 15 Mickles, Jalen               Camden County Te               18-01.00  
      17-01.75  17-05  16-11  18-01      
 16 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        17-00.00  
      16-11.50  16-11.25  17-00  16-11.25      
 17 Rivera, Dave                 Paul VI                        16-04.00  
      16-02.50  16-04  15-05  16-03      
 18 Ibanga, Aniken               Woodrow Wilson                 15-10.00  
      15-10  15-08  14-09.25  PASS       
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Larry               Timber Creek                   44-08.00   10   
      43-00.75  42-01.25  44-08  FOUL       
  2 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                        41-07.50    8   
      FOUL  41-07.50  41-02.25  41-00      
  3 David, Sean                  Highland                       41-04.75    6   
      39-04.50  40-01.25  40-06.75  41-04.75        
  4 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Twp                    40-10.00    4   
      39-08.50  40-08.75  40-10  40-09       
  5 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                        40-08.25    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-01.25  40-08.25       
  6 Wiley, Marquel               CH West                        40-06.00    1   
      38-09.25  38-11.50  39-00.25  40-06       
  7 Omari, Kennedy               Cherry Hill East               39-01.00  
      37-10.25  37-00.50  39-01  38-07.75        
  8 Cross, Kurshaan              Winslow Twp                    38-04.00  
      37-01.50  38-04  FOUL  37-03        
  9 Rivera, Dave                 Paul VI                        38-03.25  
      37-07.75  37-05  36-08  38-03.25       
 10 Robenson, Erich              Paul VI                        37-08.50  
      36-03.50  37-06  37-08.50  37-02       
 11 Mickles, Jalen               Camden County Te               37-00.00  
      36-10.50  35-11.25  34-09.25  37-00      
 12 Cawthorne, Isaiah            Camden County Te               36-09.25  
      36-00  30-06.25  35-11.75  36-09.25       
 13 McGovern, Matthew            CH West                        36-02.25  
      FOUL  35-10  35-09.25  36-02.25       
 -- Amugo, Dikemba               Timber Creek                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Asemota, Osemwingie          Timber Creek                   53-00.00   10   
      51-01  53-00  49-11  51-06.50      
  2 Council, Orlando             Highland                       42-03.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-08.50  42-03.50       
  3 Urquhart, Jordan             Timber Creek                   42-02.00    6   
      40-10  40-11.50  42-02  39-06      
  4 Mikso, Jude                  Cherry Hill East               42-00.50    4   
      42-00.50  FOUL  38-07.25  38-04      
  5 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                         42-00.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-06.75  42-00      
  6 Abdali, Nasrathuuah          Cherry Hill East               41-08.00    1   
      41-08  40-06.25  41-03  38-10.50      
  7 Smith, Spencer               Highland                       41-00.25  
      38-07.50  38-09  41-00.25  38-00.75      
  7 Hernandez, Lorenzo           CH West                        41-00.25  
      41-00.25  39-09.25  40-03  40-00.75      
  9 Scaramuzzo, Frank            Paul VI                        40-05.25  
      40-05.25  39-01.25  FOUL  40-00      
 10 DelPrete, Logan              Eastern                        39-10.25  
      39-06.75  38-07.75  37-06  39-10.25      
 11 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                    38-05.25  
      38-05.25  36-04  35-03.75  37-11      
 12 Perry, Dejhan                CH West                        38-01.25  
      36-03.25  38-01.25  35-09.25  36-03.50      
 13 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                 37-11.75  
      34-04  FOUL  36-11.50  37-11.75      
 14 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                    36-01.00  
      34-10.25  36-01  32-02.50  30-07.50      
 15 Henderson, Chris             Woodrow Wilson                 35-10.25  
      33-03.25  33-07.50  35-10.25  30-06.50      
 16 Constantino, Adam            Paul VI                        35-08.00  
      35-05.25  34-01.50  34-03.25  35-08      
 17 McWilliams, Charles          Eastern                        33-10.50  
      33-00.25  30-00  32-03.50  33-10.50      
 18 Fabre, Boris                 Camden County Te               32-04.50  
      30-10  32-03.75  32-04.50  FOUL      
 -- Johnson, Ron                 Camden                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 137-05   10   
      FOUL  137-05  FOUL  123-04      
  2 Bolden, Malcolm              Timber Creek                     135-06    8   
      131-08  135-06  125-08  135-00      
  3 Ruiz, Caesar                 Camden                           128-06    6   
      94-09  122-05  128-06  123-03      
  4 Asemota, Osemwingie          Timber Creek                     127-06    4   
      FOUL  120-08  127-06  FOUL      
  5 Smith, Spencer               Highland                         125-05    2   
      121-01  FOUL  120-00  125-05      
  6 Hall, Zachary                Cherry Hill East                 122-06    1   
      FOUL  100-08  112-01  122-06      
  7 Upchurch, Chris              Camden County Te                 121-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  121-04  118-07      
  8 Johnson, Ron                 Camden                           116-03  
      FOUL  116-03  FOUL  112-09      
  9 Hernandez, Lorenzo           CH West                          105-08  
      99-11  97-09  105-08  101-05      
 10 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                       99-10  
      78-04  85-08  82-06  99-10      
 11 DeShield, Jasper             Woodrow Wilson                    95-01  
      85-01  92-09  FOUL  95-01      
 12 Quach, Calvin                CH West                           94-11  
      86-07  93-03  94-11  FOUL      
 13 Obasi, Joe                   Paul VI                           90-00  
      81-11  84-04  90-00  81-08      
 14 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                       81-02  
      78-10  78-07  81-02  80-08      
 15 Bucceroni, Emilio            Paul VI                           79-08  
      78-11  FOUL  79-08  FOUL      
 16 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                    52-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  52-08  51-06      
 -- Council, Orlando             Highland                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Devlin                  Eastern                          161-08   10   
      152-11  147-02  161-08  157-04       
  2 Flacco, Peter                Eastern                          160-10    8   
      FOUL  154-02  160-10  FOUL       
  3 Kerno, Justin                Timber Creek                     154-09    6   
      146-10  154-09  148-11  150-06       
  4 Garth, Justin                Cherry Hill East                 147-01    4   
      147-01  127-01  132-08  124-11       
  5 Martorano, Gabe              Highland                         144-05    2   
      139-04  FOUL  144-05  143-06       
  6 Hill, Marqui                 Woodrow Wilson                   142-09    1   
      130-03  142-09  135-05  140-08       
  7 Kolbe, Jake                  Timber Creek                     142-04  
      123-10  142-02  FOUL  142-04       
  8 Garth, James                 Cherry Hill East                 131-00  
      113-04  131-00  128-02  111-08       
  9 Williams, Marvin             Woodrow Wilson                   126-05  
      117-09  FOUL  126-05  122-02       
 10 Schwankent, Gabe             Paul VI                          122-03  
      111-03  FOUL  122-03  111-01       
 11 Brown, Dominik               Paul VI                          120-09  
      116-09  120-09  114-02  FOUL       
 12 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp                      116-09  
      101-10  106-09  98-07  116-09       
 13 Ogunsami, Ayotunde           CH West                          112-07  
      100-11  FOUL  FOUL  112-07       
 14 Harris, Donsil               Highland                         111-05  
      FOUL  107-02  111-05  105-07       
 15 Graves, Donald               CH West                          102-01  
      89-08  FOUL  102-01  95-10       
 16 Garrett, William             Winslow Twp                      100-00  
      100-00  84-09  96-08  80-07       
 17 Fabre, Boris                 Camden County Te                  84-01  
      84-01  79-02  78-03  72-04       
  
               
    
                                 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015
                    Camden County Championships - 5/9/2015                     
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 46                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sterling                           4222            140  
                2 Haddonfield High School            4110            100.5
                3 Haddon Heights                     4213             78  
                4 Bishop Eustace                     612              51  
                5 Haddon Township                    419              33  
                6 Lindenwold                         4131             28  
                7 Camden Catholic                    613              19  
                8 Overbrook                          4413             18  
                9 Collingswood                       428              17.5
               10 Gloucester Catholic                615              10  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield High School            4110            129.5
                2 Haddon Township                    419              95  
                3 Sterling                           4222             69.5
                4 Haddon Heights                     4213             53  
                5 Bishop Eustace                     612              45  
                6 Collingswood                       428              39  
                7 Lindenwold                         4131             36  
                8 Overbrook                          4413             16  
                9 Camden Catholic                    613              12  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek                       4323            148  
                2 Winslow Twp.                       448             123  
                3 Cherry Hill East                   445              43  
                4 Eastern                            447              41  
                5 Highland Regional High School      449              40  
                6 Camden                             432              31  
                7 Paul VI                            6110             25  
                8 Triton Regional High School        4420             20  
                9 Camden County Tech                 433              14  
               10 Woodrow Wilson                     4322             10  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek                       4323            114  
                2 Highland Regional High School      449              74  
                3 Eastern                            447              65  
                4 Winslow Twp.                       448              62  
                5 Camden                             432              53  
                5 Cherry Hill East                   445              53  
                7 Paul VI                            6110             52  
                8 Camden County Tech                 433               7  
                9 Cherry Hill West                   446               2  
               10 Woodrow Wilson                     4322              1   
Advertisements