5/9– Burlington County Divisional Championships (N. Burlington)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2015 06:21 AM
                    Burlington County Divisional - 5/9/2015                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolaji, Kehinde              Burllington City                  13.42q  2 
  2 Cordero, Helena              Riverside                         13.93q  2 
  3 Jackson, Brook-Lynn          Florence                          13.94q  1 
  4 Tayun, Rosalinda             Florence                          13.97q  2 
  5 Bautista, Tiffany            New Egypt                         13.98q  2 
  6 Martin, Jazzriana            Florence                          14.20q  1 
  7 Bruton, Rahshaya             Burllington City                  14.34q  1 
  8 Hartman, Angela              New Egypt                         14.68q  1 
  9 Howell, Atia                 Riverside                         15.16   2 
 10 Masitti, Maria               New Egypt                         16.40   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolaji, Kehinde              Burllington City       13.42      13.36   10   
  2 Jackson, Brook-Lynn          Florence               13.94      13.66    8   
  3 Cordero, Helena              Riverside              13.93      13.74    6   
  4 Tayun, Rosalinda             Florence               13.97      13.97    4   
  5 Bautista, Tiffany            New Egypt              13.98      14.11    2   
  6 Bruton, Rahshaya             Burllington City       14.34      14.12    1   
  7 Martin, Jazzriana            Florence               14.20      14.16  
  8 Hartman, Angela              New Egypt              14.68      14.67  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burllington City                  27.49   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Brook-Lynn          Florence                          28.46   2   8   
  3 Cordero, Helena              Riverside                         28.83   2   6   
  4 Bautista, Tiffany            New Egypt                         30.03   2   4   
  5 Leal, Azalea                 New Egypt                         30.62   1   2   
  6 Tayun, Rosalinda             Florence                          30.74   2   1   
  7 Brunner, Ashley              New Egypt                         30.76   2 
  8 Harry, Kelsey                Riverside                         30.81   1 
  9 Alim, Adisa                  Burllington City                  31.31   2 
 10 Donascimento, Evely          Riverside                         31.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                       1:01.49   2  10   
  2 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burllington City                1:03.29   2   8   
  3 Starke, Jessica              Riverside                       1:03.33   2   6   
  4 Bolaji, Kehinde              Burllington City                1:06.15   2   4   
  5 Cordero, Helena              Riverside                       1:07.86   2   2   
  6 Carsley, Victoria            Florence                        1:09.37   2   1   
  7 Marshall, Katie              New Egypt                       1:12.48   2 
  8 Bolaji, Taiwo                Burllington City                1:13.83   1 
  9 Agusto, Natelie              Riverside                       1:14.57   1 
 10 Walachy, Lauren              Florence                        1:15.59   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starke, Jessica              Riverside                       2:29.33   10   
  2 McKenzie, Casey              New Egypt                       2:35.36    8   
  3 Beck, Tessa                  Palmyra                         2:46.63    6   
  4 Carsley, Tori                Florence                        2:51.66    4   
  5 Winering, Morgan             Riverside                       2:54.55    2   
  6 Loria, Vita                  Florence                        2:59.94    1   
  7 MC Call, Bryn                Riverside                       3:01.48  
  8 Lewis, Jasmine               Florence                        3:15.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Casey              New Egypt                       6:37.69   10   
  2 Starke, Kelly                Riverside                       6:44.17    8   
  3 Winering, Morgan             Riverside                       6:50.55    6   
  4 Johnston, Rebekka            Florence                        6:58.43    4   
  5 Murray, Michelle             Riverside                       7:13.77    2   
  6 Harper, Lauren               New Egypt                       7:40.70    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starke, Kelly                Riverside                      14:30.99   10   
  2 Johnston, Rebekka            Florence                       14:40.73    8   
  3 Kutinow, Tsagan              Riverside                      15:45.93    6   
  4 Marquina, Eillen             Riverside                      15:57.90    4   
  5 Winouski, Alexa              New Egypt                      16:01.08    2   
  6 Harper, Lauren               New Egypt                      16:33.90    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuetz, Faith               New Egypt                         18.19q  1 
  2 Krywy, Kaitlin               Florence                          18.41q  1 
  3 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                         18.52q  2 
  4 Abiona, Olayemi              Florence                          18.65q  2 
  5 Worthy, Mattison             Florence                          19.14q  2 
  6 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                         19.63q  1 
  7 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                         20.19q  1 
  8 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                         20.26q  2 
  9 Hamlet, Naimah               Burllington City                  20.48   2 
 10 Alim, Adisa                  Burllington City                  20.59   1 
 11 Hoque, Farzana               Burllington City                  20.67   2 
 12 Wilcox, Kat                  New Egypt                         20.82   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside              18.52      18.17   10   
  2 Abiona, Olayemi              Florence               18.65      18.66    8   
  3 Krywy, Kaitlin               Florence               18.41      18.67    6   
  4 Worthy, Mattison             Florence               19.14      18.80    4   
  5 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside              20.26      19.28    2   
  6 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt              19.63      19.66    1   
  7 Schuetz, Faith               New Egypt              18.19      21.24  
  8 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside              20.19      21.37  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae                 Burllington City                1:12.15   2  10   
  2 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                       1:12.58   2   8   
  3 Brunner, Ashley              New Egypt                       1:18.41   2   6   
  4 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                       1:18.76   2   4   
  5 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                       1:21.16   2   2   
  6 Krywy, Kaitlin               Florence                        1:21.70   1   1   
  7 MC Call, Bryn                Riverside                       1:22.06   2 
  8 Abiona, Olayemi              Florence                        1:22.36   1 
  9 Barnes, Alysha               New Egypt                       1:25.56   2 
 10 Obayanju, Mijisola           Florence                        1:27.73   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Egypt High School  'A'                                   4:40.21   10   
     1) Brunner, Ashley                 2) Bautista, Tiffany              
     3) Leal, Azalea                    4) McKenzie, Casey                
  2 Florence  'A'                                                4:47.55    8   
     1) Martin, Jazzriana               2) Loria, Vita                    
     3) Ingram, LeDaja                  4) Carsley, Victoria              
 
Girls High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                       4-10.00   10   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                       4-08.00    8   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                       4-06.00    6   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Ingram, LeDaja               Florence                        4-04.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                       6-06.00   10   
     6-06.00 
         O   
 
Girls Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burllington City               16-00.50   10   
      15-03.50  15-04  15-01.50  16-00.50      
  2 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                      15-11.50    8   
      15-08.50  15-09  15-10  15-11.50      
  3 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                      15-01.00    6   
      15-01  FOUL  14-06  14-10.50      
  4 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      14-05.50    4   
      13-06.50  13-10  14-05.50  14-01      
  5 Jackson, Brook-Lynn          Florence                       13-06.00    2   
      13-06 x  x             
  6 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                      13-03.00    1   
      11-07  12-06  12-08.50  13-03      
  7 Walachy, Lauren              Florence                       12-08.50  
      12-01  12-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Borik, Ashlynn               New Egypt                      12-08.00  
      12-05.50  12-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                      11-11.00  
      FOUL  10-05  FOUL  11-11      
 10 Murtaugh, Angelina           Florence                       11-09.00  
      11-05  11-09  9-05.50  11-08.50       
 
Girls Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suess, Natalie               New Egypt                      34-03.50   10   
      33-06.50  33-07.50  34-03.50  33-04.50       
  2 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      32-07.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  32-05  32-07       
  3 Suess, Lauren                New Egypt                      31-08.75    6   
      30-08.50  31-08.75  31-01.50  30-09       
  4 Blango, Wahjerjay            Burllington City               31-04.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00.75  31-04.50        
  5 Borik, Ashlynn               New Egypt                      27-06.00    2   
      FOUL  27-00  27-00.50  27-06        
  6 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                      26-11.00    1   
      26-11  26-05.50  25-05  26-00       
  7 Ingram, LeDaja               Florence                       26-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-00.25  25-02.50        
  8 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside                      25-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25-03        
 -- Krywy, Kaitlin               Florence                             ND  
      ND    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmichal, Tomara            Palmyra                        33-11.50   10   
      33-02  33-11.50  32-06  32-09.25       
  2 Garrett, Dana                Florence                       29-09.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-09       
  3 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      29-06.75    6   
      29-00.25  26-07.50  29-06.75  29-06      
  4 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      28-05.00    4   
      27-06  28-05  27-06.75  28-00.25      
  5 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                      28-04.50    2   
      27-01.75  27-00  27-08.50  28-04.50       
  6 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                        26-08.75    1   
      25-07  26-01.75  25-08  26-08.75       
  7 Ganney, Ebone'               Florence                       25-03.50  
      22-05  22-02  25-03.50  23-11.75       
  8 Worthy, Mattison             Florence                       24-11.50  
      23-06  22-10.50  24-02.25  24-11.50       
  9 Layne, Beyonce               New Egypt                      23-07.25  
      20-09  21-09  23-07.25  20-08.25       
 10 Bennett, Megan               New Egypt                      19-10.00  
      19-05  18-04.50  19-10  18-09.25       
 
Girls Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmichal, Tomara            Palmyra                           97-01   10   
      97-01  96-06  FOUL  93-00       
  2 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         93-01    8   
      88-01  93-01  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 George, Kelli                Riverside                         85-09    6   
      FOUL  85-09  FOUL  62-09       
  4 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           82-06    4   
      78-03  72-06  82-06  79-02       
  5 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                         78-02    2   
      78-02  FOUL  71-07  FOUL       
  6 Layne, Beyonce               New Egypt                         70-08    1   
      67-07  70-08  63-11  62-07       
  7 Ganney, Ebone'               Florence                          65-05  
      65-05  FOUL  64-00  59-08       
  8 Garrett, Dana                Florence                          64-08  
      61-00  62-11  64-08  63-09       
  9 Edwards, Catera              Florence                          52-08  
      52-08  43-05  52-08  51-05       
 10 Bennett, Megan               New Egypt                         47-05  
      42-09  33-05  43-02  47-05       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Kelli                Riverside                         93-03   10   
      85-04  87-06  93-03  88-11       
  2 Potpinka, Aaubriegh          Florence                          86-08    8   
      86-08  79-04  83-06  83-09       
  3 Carmichal, Tomara            Palmyra                           78-11    6   
      63-00  78-11  72-02  70-10       
  4 Pereira, Ana Catarina        Riverside                         76-04    4   
      74-01  76-04  73-01  72-09       
  5 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           74-02    2   
      68-11  72-03  74-02  72-08       
  6 Ganney, Ebone'               Florence                          72-05    1   
      64-11  71-02  FOUL  72-05       
  7 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         68-10  
      65-07  FOUL  65-07  68-10       
  8 Green, Brianna               Burllington City                  59-02  
      53-10  59-02  FOUL  54-00       
  9 Obayanju, Mijisola           Florence                          58-08  
      48-08  44-11  58-08  53-01       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Aliyah               Pemberton                         12.71q  2 
  2 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                         12.97q  1 
  3 Walker, Gensis               Bordentown                        13.13q  2 
  4 Grisson, Jada                Delran                            13.25q  1 
  5 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton                         13.26q  2 
  6 Green, Shyan                 Maple Shade                       13.42q  1 
  7 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                            13.45q  2 
  8 Rutter, Gabby                Delran                            13.95q  2 
  9 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                       13.96   2 
 10 Eleazu, Ifeoma               Bordentown                        14.11   1 
 11 Lorjuste, Genesis            Bordentown                        14.14   2 
 12 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       14.18   1 
 13 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross                        14.20   1 
 14 Alston, Ashley               Maple Shade                       14.32   2 
 15 Best, Ariyel                 Cinnaminson                       14.40   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Aliyah               Pemberton              12.71      12.55   10   
  2 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton              12.97      12.93    8   
  3 Walker, Gensis               Bordentown             13.13      13.10    6   
  4 Grisson, Jada                Delran                 13.25      13.14    4   
  5 Green, Shyan                 Maple Shade            13.42      13.28    2   
  6 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton              13.26      13.35    1   
  7 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                 13.45      13.62  
  8 Rutter, Gabby                Delran                 13.95      13.99  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Aliyah               Pemberton                         25.60   5  10   
  2 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                         26.44   5   8   
  3 Grisson, Jada                Delran                            27.48   5   6   
  4 Green, Shyan                 Maple Shade                       27.61   5   4   
  5 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        27.81   4   2   
  6 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       27.88   5   1   
  7 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton                         27.94   5 
  8 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                            28.09   4 
  9 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       28.20   4 
 10 Lorjuste, Genesis            Bordentown                        28.52   4 
 11 Eleazu, Ifeoma               Bordentown                        28.67   4 
 12 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                        28.89   3 
 13 Walker, Gensis               Bordentown                        29.45   5 
 14 Chappell, LeighAnne          Delran                            30.14   3 
 15 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       30.74   5 
 16 Vaughn, Chanel               Maple Shade                       31.96   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Aliyah               Pemberton                         59.09   4  10   
  2 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                       1:01.30   4   8   
  3 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:01.60   4   6   
  4 Harrell, Christina           Cinnaminson                     1:03.39   4   4   
  5 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     1:04.89   4   2   
  6 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton                       1:04.99   4   1   
  7 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                          1:05.81   4 
  8 Ditolvo, Annette             Bordentown                      1:06.67   3 
  9 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:06.71   4 
 10 Adams, Hannah                Maple Shade                     1:07.90   3 
 11 Finnan, Vanessa              Cinnaminson                     1:09.91   3 
 12 mclaughlin, Kelsey           Delran                          1:11.19   3 
 13 Peterson, Eliza              Bordentown                      1:11.66   3 
 14 Edmond, Thaya                Holy Cross                      1:16.77   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tattory, Maddie              Delran                          2:24.52   2  10   
  2 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson                     2:26.57   2   8   
  3 Pagnani, Brianna             Bordentown                      2:28.72   2   6   
  4 Sorrentino, Giavonna         Pemberton                       2:28.88   2   4   
  5 Smith, Shanell               Pemberton                       2:30.47   2   2   
  6 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     2:32.82   2   1   
  7 Wood, Sam                    Holy Cross                      2:34.42   2 
  8 Bridge, Susan                Delran                          2:37.27   2 
  9 Russell, Emma                Bordentown                      2:40.11   2 
 10 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     2:40.45   2 
 11 Hagmaier, Emily              Delran                          2:40.51   2 
 12 Hof, Savannah Jane           Maple Shade                     2:42.84   2 
 13 Medina, Lynette              Pemberton                       2:46.65   2 
 14 Harris, Claire               Holy Cross                      2:57.47   2 
 15 Faust, Jessica               Maple Shade                     3:01.46   2 
 16 Wyatt, Shauna                Maple Shade                     3:04.69   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tattory, Maddie              Delran                          5:14.54   2  10   
  2 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson                     5:18.16   2   8   
  3 Wood, Sam                    Holy Cross                      5:40.15   2   6   
  4 Rocks, Olivia                Cinnaminson                     5:40.16   2   4   
  5 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminson                     5:59.90   2   2   
  6 Medina, Lynette              Pemberton                       6:03.47   2   1   
  7 Lloyd, Julia                 Holy Cross                      6:09.37   2 
  8 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                          6:09.92   2 
  9 Lucas, Jenna                 Bordentown                      6:18.64   2 
 10 Marvasi, Elora               Maple Shade                     6:21.00   2 
 11 Wieczkowski, Sydney          Bordentown                      6:32.17   2 
 12 DeForest, Shannon            Delran                          6:33.18   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tattory, Maddie              Delran                         12:12.08   2  10   
  2 Segan, Ellie                 Delran                         12:45.71   2   8   
  3 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminson                    12:45.95   2   6   
  4 Falisz, Donna                Maple Shade                    12:46.12   2   4   
  5 Sherrier, Rebecca            Bordentown                     13:01.37   2   2   
  6 Lloyd, Julia                 Holy Cross                     13:22.42   2   1   
  7 Klein, Emily                 Delran                         13:29.09   1 
  8 Kaiser, Devon                Cinnaminson                    13:48.93   1 
  9 Anderson, Katelyn            Bordentown                     14:25.27   1 
 10 Guzik, Lindsay               Bordentown                     14:56.96   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                            16.54q  2 
  2 Lazenby, Kaylei              Pemberton                         16.80q  1 
  3 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                       17.73q  2 
  4 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                       18.17q  1 
  5 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                       18.29q  2 
  6 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross                        18.98q  1 
  7 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                        19.30q  2 
  8 Wahl, Lauren                 Holy Cross                        19.31q  2 
  9 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade                       19.84   1 
 10 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                            20.62   1 
 11 McAneney, Nicole             Cinnaminson                       20.65   2 
 12 Croly, Megan                 Delran                            20.87   1 
 13 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                       21.07   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lazenby, Kaylei              Pemberton              16.80      16.18   10   
  2 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                 16.54      16.54    8   
  3 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson            17.73      17.81    6   
  4 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade            18.17      18.03    4   
  5 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson            18.29      18.25    2   
  6 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross             18.98      18.46    1   
  7 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross             19.30      18.58  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:06.46   4  10   
  2 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                     1:08.86   4   8   
  3 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     1:10.25   4   6   
  4 Lazenby, Kaylei              Pemberton                       1:10.36   4   4   
  5 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                     1:10.53   4   2   
  6 Smith, Shanell               Pemberton                       1:11.47   3   1   
  7 Bridge, Susan                Delran                          1:11.65   4 
  8 Sorrentino, Giavonna         Pemberton                       1:11.82   4 
  9 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:11.83   4 
 10 Heath, Maia                  Holy Cross                      1:12.62   3 
 11 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran                          1:14.28   3 
 12 Fowles, Tatum                Cinnaminson                     1:15.51   3 
 13 Wahl, Lauren                 Holy Cross                      1:16.84   3 
 14 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade                     1:18.68   3 
 15 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                     1:20.35   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pemberton High School  'A'                                   4:11.54   10   
     1) Taylor, Aliyah                  2) Smith, Shanell                 
     3) Sorrentino, Giavonna            4) Russell, Tanaesza              
  2 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             4:13.43    8   
     1) Rocks, Olivia                   2) Adams, Haley                   
     3) Torres, Andrea                  4) Harrell, Christina             
  3 Bordentown  'A'                                              4:28.62    6   
     1) Dukes, Aishah                   2) Lorjuste, Genesis              
     3) Pagnani, Brianna                4) Walker, Gensis                 
  4 Delran  'A'                                                  4:35.27    4   
     1) Wible, Erika                    2) Bridge, Susan                  
     3) Tattory, Maddie                 4) Grisson, Jada                  
  5 Maple Shade  'A'                                             4:44.81    2   
     1) Adams, Hannah                   2) Falisz, Donna                  
     3) Olesky, Brionna                 4) Hof, Savannah Jane             
 
Girls High Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                          4-08.00   10   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                          4-04.00    7   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  2 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                     4-04.00    7   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       P       O     XXX   
  4 Valeri, Olivia               Bordentown                     J4-04.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
  5 Smith, Shanell               Pemberton                      J4-04.00    2   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Carroll, Angie               Holy Cross                      4-02.00    0.50
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson                     4-02.00    0.50
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Andrades, Cazja              Pemberton                      J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  8 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         P      XO     XXX   
 10 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                    J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 11 Santiago, Ciara              Bordentown                     J4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
       XXO     XXO     XXX   
 -- Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                           NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                          8-09.00   10   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 8-09.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          8-06.00    8   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 8-09.00 9-00.00 
         O       O     XXX     XXX   
  3 Clark, Taylor                Cinnaminson                    J8-06.00    6   
     7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                          7-00.00    4   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  5 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                     6-06.00    2   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Harris, Claire               Holy Cross                           NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                          NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Kaiser, Alexandra            Cinnaminson                          NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson                    15-07.00   10   
      14-09.50  15-07  14-11.50  14-01      
  2 Lazenby, Kaylei              Pemberton                      15-04.50    8   
      14-00  15-04.50  15-02  13-01      
  3 Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                     15-04.00    6   
      15-02.50  14-08  14-08  15-04      
  4 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                    14-10.00    4   
      14-10  10-07  FOUL  13-03.50      
  5 Kaluhiokalani, Cheyanne      Delran                         14-05.50    2   
      14-02.50  13-07  14-02  14-05.50      
  6 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         14-05.00    1   
      13-08  13-05  14-02  14-05      
  7 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson                    13-10.00  
      13-10  13-01  13-04  13-06      
  8 Carroll, Angie               Holy Cross                     13-09.50  
      FOUL  13-09.50  FOUL  12-07.50      
  9 Croly, Megan                 Delran                         13-00.00  
      12-08  11-11  12-02.50  13-00      
 10 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                     12-10.00  
      12-10  12-04              
 11 Ditolvo, Annette             Bordentown                     12-05.00  
      11-01  12-02  12-05  12-02.50      
 12 Andrades, Cazja              Pemberton                      12-04.00  
      12-02.50  11-03.50  11-08  12-04      
 13 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                     11-11.50  
      FOUL  11-11.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Giddings, Adia               Pemberton                      10-10.00  
      10-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                     32-02.25   10   
      FOUL  30-04.50  31-06.50  32-02.25      
  2 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    32-00.00    8   
      32-00  FOUL  31-04.50  31-06      
  3 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                     31-10.00    6   
      FOUL  31-10  31-07  30-10.50      
  4 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                    30-08.50    4   
      28-08.50  29-10  30-08.50  29-10.50      
  5 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                     29-06.50    2   
      27-07  FOUL  28-09  29-06.50      
  6 Valeri, Olivia               Bordentown                     29-05.00    1   
      FOUL  28-01.25  29-03  29-05      
  7 Croly, Megan                 Delran                         28-04.50  
     x   28-04.50  27-11  28-02      
  8 Carroll, Angie               Holy Cross                     27-11.50  
      27-11.50               
  9 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                    27-08.00  
      27-08  26-04  26-09.50  26-05.50      
 10 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                    27-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-07.50  27-00.25      
 11 Hickey, Jillian              Delran                         27-04.00  
      27-00  27-04  27-04  27-03      
 12 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         27-01.00  
      FOUL  27-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Smalley, Hailey              Maple Shade                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                     31-11.25   10   
      31-11.25  29-06  31-02.50  29-08.75      
  2 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    29-10.50    8   
      29-10.50  FOUL  27-06  FOUL      
  3 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                     28-10.50    6   
      28-09.75  26-07.50  28-10.50  24-09.75      
  4 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    28-00.75    4   
      28-00.75  27-11.75  FOUL  24-06.50      
  5 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         27-11.75    2   
      26-03  26-10.25  27-02.50  27-11.75      
  6 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                         26-08.25    1   
      23-04.50  24-05.50  26-08.25  25-07      
  7 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                    25-00.00  
      22-02.50  22-11.25  25-00  23-03      
  8 Brown, Demira                Bordentown                     24-01.00  
      24-01  23-11.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                         21-09.00  
      21-05.50  20-09.75  19-09.50  21-09      
 10 Garrett, Simone              Pemberton                      20-09.00  
      18-11.25  19-00.50  20-09  FOUL       
 
Girls Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                        99-11   10   
      99-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                        96-11    8   
      96-11  64-02  FOUL  70-06      
  3 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            84-01    6   
      82-09  81-07  84-01  81-05      
  4 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            79-11    4   
      79-11  76-04  71-06  73-10      
  5 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       79-07    2   
      71-06  FOUL  79-07  64-09       
  6 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       78-05    1   
      69-06  73-00  FOUL  78-05      
  7 Peters, Gabby                Bordentown                        74-09  
      73-09  71-09  69-05  74-09      
  8 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       68-07  
      FOUL  68-07  68-00  63-05       
  9 Watson, Amoy                 Delran                            68-06  
      68-06  61-11  60-02  64-08       
 10 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       65-09  
      65-09  FOUL  60-09  58-03      
 11 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson                       64-08  
      62-03  64-00  64-08  FOUL      
 12 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       64-01  
      61-00  61-04  64-01  61-09      
 13 Parise, Brianna              Holy Cross                        61-08  
      57-00  61-08  FOUL  54-04      
 14 Savage, Sam                  Holy Cross                        55-00  
      51-01  FOUL  50-02  55-00       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       94-04   10   
      84-06  94-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            88-05    8   
      77-00  88-05  79-08  84-04       
  3 Parise, Brianna              Holy Cross                        83-05    6   
      67-01  75-00  83-05  79-05       
  4 Stettner, Kristin            Bordentown                        78-07    4   
      74-10  78-07  66-01  75-04       
  5 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            75-01    2   
      75-01  71-06  72-10  FOUL       
  6 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                            70-02    1   
      70-02  55-03  43-11  50-09       
  7 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       67-02  
      64-10  FOUL  67-02  63-04      
  8 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       64-05  
      58-06  64-05  60-09  59-00       
  9 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       59-06  
      58-03  57-01  48-11  59-06       
 10 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       58-06  
      47-00  54-06  58-06  55-06       
 11 Savage, Sam                  Holy Cross                        56-04  
      48-03  56-04  49-03  55-01       
 12 Sanchez, Erika               Cinnaminson                       54-02  
      49-08  42-02  54-02  47-03       
 13 Walme, Leah                  Bordentown                        50-01  
      50-01  48-04  48-06  49-06       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken                        12.94q  1 
  2 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley                   13.02q  3 
  3 Davis, Asia                  Pennsauken                        13.08q  3 
  4 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                   13.13q  2 
  5 McCray- Ross, Jordan         Willingboro                       13.18q  1 
  6 Bryan, Brianna               Pennsauken                        13.29q  2 
  7 Horne, Ty                    Nbc                               13.41q  1 
  8 Boyd, Briana                 Rancocas Valley                   13.65q  3 
  9 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        13.71   3 
 10 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                    13.74   2 
 11 Williams, Madison            Burlington Twp                    13.88   2 
 12 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa         Burlington Twp                    13.94   1 
 13 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        14.06   3 
 14 Newcomer, Devon              Nbc                               14.25   3 
 15 Bach, Claire                 Moorestown                        14.37   2 
 16 Higgs, Lynda                 Willingboro                       15.05   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Asia                  Pennsauken             13.08      12.99   10   
  2 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley        13.02      13.07    8   
  3 McCray- Ross, Jordan         Willingboro            13.18      13.11    6   
  4 Bryan, Brianna               Pennsauken             13.29      13.24    4   
  5 Horne, Ty                    Nbc                    13.41      13.34    2   
  6 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley        13.13      13.37    1   
  7 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken             12.94      13.37  
  8 Boyd, Briana                 Rancocas Valley        13.65      13.81  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken                        26.00   7  10   
  2 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                        26.35   7   8   
  3 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley                   26.44   7   6   
  4 Davis, Asia                  Pennsauken                        26.47   7   4   
  5 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                   26.61   7   2   
  6 Horne, Ty                    Nbc                               26.77   6   1   
  7 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                    26.93   7 
  8 McCray- Ross, Jordan         Willingboro                       27.36   7 
  9 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                    27.56   6 
 10 Scotton, Makinze             Willingboro                       27.96   7 
 11 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa         Burlington Twp                    28.16   6 
 12 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        28.21   6 
 13 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                       28.42   6 
 14 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                   28.47   6 
 15 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        28.88   6 
 16 Bach, Claire                 Moorestown                        29.58   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Pennsauken                        58.71   6  10   
  2 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                  1:01.63   6   8   
  3 Konrad, Danielle             Burlington Twp                  1:02.31   6   6   
  4 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                     1:02.61   6   4   
  5 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                 1:02.77   6   2   
  6 McEady, Ajani                Pennsauken                      1:03.55   6   1   
  7 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                  1:03.76   6 
  8 Brown, Lauren                Rancocas Valley                 1:03.83   5 
  9 Newcomer, Devon              Nbc                             1:05.82   5 
 10 Freeman, Kennedy             Rancocas Valley                 1:06.00   6 
 11 Dunkerson, Monica            Willingboro                     1:06.72   5 
 12 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                     1:06.92   5 
 13 Crawford, Florissa           Pennsauken                      1:07.19   5 
 14 Jackson, Nailah              Moorestown                      1:08.43   5 
 15 Cartwright-Atkins, Jasmi     Moorestown                      1:08.94   5 
 16 Defelicis, Mila              Moorestown                      1:10.39   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Briana              Pennsauken                      2:19.59   3  10   
  2 Bobbie, Shelby               Rancocas Valley                 2:23.06   3   8   
  3 Bakley, Amanda               Pennsauken                      2:24.53   3   6   
  4 Konrad, Danielle             Burlington Twp                  2:26.16   3   4   
  5 Ando, Mary                   Rancocas Valley                 2:32.29   3   2   
  6 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                     2:33.04   3   1   
  7 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      2:33.77   3 
  8 Simeone, Ali                 Moorestown                      2:34.90   3 
  9 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley                 2:36.96   3 
 10 Raymond, Kelsey              Nbc                             2:37.51   3 
 11 Campbell-Scott, Destiny      Pennsauken                      2:41.68   3 
 12 Smith, Victoria              Burlington Twp                  2:42.54   3 
 13 Wise, Veronica               Burlington Twp                  2:44.01   3 
 14 Vizzard, Shannon             Moorestown                      2:47.79   3 
 15 Torres, Emily                Nbc                             2:52.69   3 
 16 Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                     2:53.73   3 
 17 Higgs, Lynda                 Willingboro                     3:12.77   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bobbie, Shelby               Rancocas Valley                 5:14.52   3  10   
  2 Roberts, Briana              Pennsauken                      5:15.42   3   8   
  3 Bakley, Amanda               Pennsauken                      5:20.29   3   6   
  4 Dunteman, Ashley             Nbc                             5:20.51   3   4   
  5 Wichterman, Amanda           Moorestown                      5:25.58   3   2   
  6 Thorton, Tara                Moorestown                      5:26.85   3   1   
  7 Pestritto, Alexa             Rancocas Valley                 5:28.95   3 
  8 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                      5:30.51   3 
  9 Cacace, Isabella             Rancocas Valley                 5:44.42   3 
 10 Borden, Savannah             Nbc                             5:55.55   3 
 11 Gross, Deanna                Burlington Twp                  6:01.60   3 
 12 Dunteman, Alexa              Nbc                             6:02.42   3 
 13 Dow, Tiffany                 Pennsauken                      6:27.78   3 
 14 Ghaul, Julie                 Burlington Twp                  6:36.99   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bobbie, Shelby               Rancocas Valley                11:03.87   2  10   
  2 Dunteman, Ashley             Nbc                            11:13.87   2   8   
  3 Bakley, Amanda               Pennsauken                     11:16.74   2   6   
  4 Bresnan, Sarah               Rancocas Valley                12:17.35   2   4   
  5 Natriello, Jessica           Nbc                            12:34.84   2   2   
  6 Gross, Deanna                Burlington Twp                 12:44.29   2   1   
  7 Miller, Samantha             Rancocas Valley                13:04.00   2 
  8 Wun, Jamie                   Moorestown                     13:47.82   2 
  9 Wightman, Lauren             Nbc                            14:04.33   1 
 10 Ghaul, Julie                 Burlington Twp                 14:57.61   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                               15.57q  1 
  2 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        16.63q  2 
  3 Colon, Camryn                Rancocas Valley                   18.04q  1 
  4 Watson, Nia                  Nbc                               18.18q  2 
  5 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                   18.19q  1 
  6 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                   18.27q  1 
  7 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        18.74q  2 
  8 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                    18.78q  2 
  9 Seamon, Dana                 Moorestown                        19.33   1 
 10 Kotch, Sarah                 Burlington Twp                    20.05   2 
 11 Fowler, Simone               Burlington Twp                    20.90   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                    15.57      15.58   10   
  2 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown             16.63      16.16    8   
  3 Watson, Nia                  Nbc                    18.18      17.49    6   
  4 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley        18.19      18.16    4   
  5 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley        18.27      18.22    2   
  6 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown             18.74      18.45    1   
  7 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp         18.78      18.76  
 -- Colon, Camryn                Rancocas Valley        18.04         DQ  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                             1:09.50   6  10   
  2 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                 1:10.37   6   8   
  3 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                  1:12.18   6   6   
  4 Gally, Sarah                 Moorestown                      1:12.25   6   4   
  5 Lamon, Madeline              Moorestown                      1:14.34   5   2   
  6 Crawford, Florissa           Pennsauken                      1:16.21   6   1   
  7 Nelson, Nina                 Moorestown                      1:17.51   5 
  8 Watson, Nia                  Nbc                             1:18.87   5 
  9 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                 1:19.18   6 
 10 Carrasquillo, Hayley         Rancocas Valley                 1:20.36   6 
 11 Scotton, Makinze             Willingboro                     1:22.97   6 
 12 Kotch, Sarah                 Burlington Twp                  1:23.19   5 
 13 Jackson, Karis               Willingboro                     1:24.09   5 
 14 Fowler, Simone               Burlington Twp                  1:24.37   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken  'A'                                              4:10.07   2  10   
     1) Roberts, Briana                 2) McEady, Ajani                  
     3) Sabeel, Aamen                   4) Jamison, Olivia                
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:16.92   2   8   
     1) Freeman, Kennedy                2) Brown, Lauren                  
     3) Jordan, Simone                  4) Goeloe, Iasia                  
  3 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         4:22.36   2   6   
     1) Konrad, Danielle                2) Salay, Colbey                  
     3) Adewumi, Ife                    4) Mends, Rachael                 
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:33.33   2   4   
     1) Bernard, Jaleah                 2) Dunkerson, Monica              
     3) Robinson, Shanice               4) Scotton, Makinze               
 
Girls High Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                 5-00.00   10   
     4.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        P     O       O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington Twp                  4-08.00    8   
     4.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        O     O       O     XXO      XO      XX   
  3 Mends, Rachael               Burlington Twp                  4-06.00    6   
     4.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        O     O      XO       O     XXX   
  4 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                J4-06.00    4   
     4.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        O     O      XO      XO     XXX   
  5 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                 4-04.00    2   
     4.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
        O     O       O     XXX   
  6 Defelicis, Mila              Moorestown                     J4-04.00    1   
     4.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
        O     O      XO     XXX   
  7 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                  4-02.00  
     4.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
        O     O     XXX   
  7 Simeone, Ali                 Moorestown                      4-02.00  
     4.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
        O     O     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patel, Anjali                Moorestown                      8-00.00   10   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Lange, Rachel                Nbc                            J8-00.00    8   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                 7-00.00    6   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  4 Edwards, Alyssa              Nbc                             6-06.00    4   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Thone, Ingrid                Moorestown                           NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Unruh, Tamlin                Moorestown                           NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Harper, Katlyn               Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Faigal, Gabrielle            Nbc                                  NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                            17-06.00   10   
      16-00  16-06  17-06  16-08.50      
  2 Pascall, Indigo              Pennsauken                     16-09.00    8   
      16-06  16-04  16-09  FOUL      
  3 Horne, Ty                    Nbc                            16-07.00    6   
      16-01  15-11.50  16-00  16-07      
  4 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 16-05.50    4   
      16-05.50  FOUL  15-08  15-04      
  5 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley               J16-05.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-05.50      
  6 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                15-05.00    1   
      15-00  15-05  14-10  15-00      
  7 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                     14-09.00  
      13-07  14-02.50  14-09  13-07.50      
  8 Davis, Asia                  Pennsauken                     14-07.00  
      14-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Lange, Rachel                Nbc                            14-05.50  
      14-01.50  14-05.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                14-05.50  
      13-11.50  14-05.50  14-00  14-04      
 11 James, Courtney              Burlington Twp                 13-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04  FOUL      
 12 White, Ke' Asia              Willingboro                    13-02.00  
      FOUL  11-05  11-03.50  13-02      
 13 Beyhee, Aletta               Burlington Twp                 12-09.50  
      12-09.50  12-00  11-09.50  12-08       
 -- Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Nbc                            36-09.50   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  36-09.50  FOUL      
  2 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 36-03.50    8   
      35-04.25  36-03.50  33-00.25  34-09.50      
  3 Horne, Ty                    Nbc                            32-10.50    6   
      32-09  32-03  32-10.50  31-09.50      
  4 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley                31-11.00    4   
      28-06  FOUL  31-10.50  31-11      
  5 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa         Burlington Twp                 31-06.00    2   
      31-06  31-00.50  30-10.75  30-11.50       
  6 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington Twp                 31-02.00    1   
      30-00  31-02  30-02  FOUL      
  7 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                31-01.50  
      FOUL  30-04  FOUL  31-01.50      
  8 Lange, Rachel                Nbc                            30-05.50  
      FOUL  30-00  30-05.50  FOUL      
  9 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Valley                29-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-05       
 
Girls Shot Put Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 40-07.00   10   
      36-05.75  40-07  39-05  FOUL       
  2 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                 35-03.75    8   
      34-02.75  32-00  31-02  35-03.75       
  3 Jamerson, Kai                Burlington Twp                 32-05.50    6   
      27-07.25  31-07.25  30-00  32-05.50       
  4 Ewurum, Perfect              Rancocas Valley                31-09.50    4   
      31-09.50  30-07  29-07  30-00       
  5 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                30-07.75    2   
      28-06.25  30-07.75  29-05.50  28-02.25       
  6 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                     30-05.25    1   
      30-05.25  30-05.25  29-10  FOUL       
  7 Prince, Talisa               Pennsauken                     28-10.50  
      23-10.50  28-10.50  FOUL  25-02.25       
  8 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                28-09.00  
      FOUL  28-09  27-04.25  28-01      
  9 Norway, Caris                Nbc                            28-07.75  
      28-07.75  28-07.50  27-04.75  28-07.75      
 10 Weathers, Ericka             Pennsauken                     24-08.25  
      24-08.25  23-10.50  21-08  23-00       
 11 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro                    24-02.75  
      22-07.50  21-07.75  24-02.75  FOUL      
 12 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro                    23-06.50  
      FOUL  21-06  23-06.50  FOUL      
 13 Higgs, Lynda                 Willingboro                    23-06.00  
      21-00  20-08.25  22-03.50  23-06      
 14 Adomako, Adwoa               Nbc                            21-06.00  
      21-06  20-03  20-11.75  21-04.50      
 15 Mauro, Carly                 Nbc                            20-07.25  
      20-00.25  20-02.25  18-06.25  20-07.25       
 
Girls Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   129-08   10   
      126-06  FOUL  FOUL  129-08       
  2 Ransom, Tamecia              Burlington Twp                   110-08    8   
      FOUL  107-07  FOUL  110-08      
  3 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                   89-07    6   
      84-02  79-09  89-07  88-05       
  4 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                   88-08    4   
      88-08  FOUL  FOUL  87-02       
  5 Lari, Hawa                   Pennsauken                        82-02    2   
      80-05  82-02  FOUL  78-03       
  6 Mauro, Carly                 Nbc                               81-05    1   
      80-11  81-05  FOUL  73-07       
  7 Bello, Michelle              Pennsauken                        78-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-06  78-06       
  8 Vigorito, Jenna              Nbc                               76-11  
      65-03  72-07  76-11  FOUL       
  9 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                    73-00  
      64-03  73-00  57-08  63-09       
 10 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro                       72-08  
      72-08  FOUL  71-05  66-04       
 11 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   72-06  
      FOUL  66-04  72-06  69-06       
 12 Williams, Precious           Nbc                               69-09  
      FOUL  68-03  58-06  69-09       
 13 Amexo, Dzifa                 Moorestown                        63-07  
      FOUL  51-03  62-06  63-07       
 14 Prince, Talisa               Pennsauken                        54-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  54-08  FOUL       
 15 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro                       52-03  
      52-03  48-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Morgan, Maiya                Willingboro                       52-01  
      52-00  38-01  50-05  52-01       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                  118-00   10   
      114-00  113-00  118-00  117-05      
  2 Williams, Precious           Nbc                              116-06    8   
      112-05  FOUL  116-06  86-00      
  3 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   106-09    6   
      105-00  106-09  104-00  92-06      
  4 Grogan, Shannon              Rancocas Valley                  102-11    4   
      101-08  102-11  FOUL  94-07      
  5 Dunbar, Shelby               Nbc                               89-08    2   
      89-08  82-08  65-08  70-11      
  6 Blatcher, Anna               Moorestown                        88-11    1   
      88-11  85-08  77-07  85-07      
  7 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington Twp                    88-08  
      79-00  87-07  88-08  86-00      
  8 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   85-11  
      85-11  85-05  83-09  78-04      
  9 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    82-04  
      75-07  82-04  74-11  79-11      
 10 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja          Pennsauken                        80-11  
      FOUL  76-00  80-11  76-02      
 11 Montgomery, Bethany          Pennsauken                        77-08  
      71-08  71-05  77-08  65-05      
 12 Maines, Kaitlyn              Moorestown                        77-07  
      73-01  68-03  76-06  77-07      
 13 Webb, Rebecca                Nbc                               71-07  
      62-07  71-07  49-07  FOUL      
 14 Yilmaz, Iren                 Moorestown                        71-05  
      FOUL  71-05  69-07  69-08       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         11.36q  2 
  2 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                           11.38q  1 
  3 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                           11.67q  2 
  4 Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                          11.68q  2 
  5 Daniels, Ryan                Burllington City                  11.78q  1 
  6 Cunnmingham, Jonathan        Burllington City                  11.94q  1 
  7 Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                         12.26q  1 
  8 McIntyer, Myles              Florence                          12.28q  2 
  9 Pacini, Mark                 Florence                          12.62   2 
 10 Vaughn, Isaiah               Palmyra                           12.79   1 
 11 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                         13.05   2 
 12 Glab, Matt                   New Egypt                         13.85   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside              11.36      11.24   10   
  2 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                11.38      11.49    8   
  3 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                11.67      11.61    6   
  4 Thomas, Marquis              Riverside              12.26      11.96    4   
  5 Cunnmingham, Jonathan        Burllington City       11.94      12.07    2   
  6 McIntyer, Myles              Florence               12.28      12.46    1   
 -- Abiona, Tolulope             Florence               11.68        DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         23.07   10   
  2 Dey, Tyler                   New Egypt                         24.04    8   
  3 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                         24.39    6   
  4 McIntyer, Myles              Florence                          24.91    4   
  5 Pacini, Mark                 Florence                          25.39    2   
  6 Cunnmingham, Jonathan        Burllington City                  25.41    1   
  7 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                         26.15  
  8 Modraza, Qadir               Burllington City                  26.30  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         51.33   2  10   
  2 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                           52.12   2   8   
  3 Dey, Tyler                   New Egypt                         52.41   2   6   
  4 Daniels, Ryan                Burllington City                  52.98   2   4   
  5 Cunnmingham, Jonathan        Burllington City                  55.09   2   2   
  6 Kaler, Amandip               Florence                          57.48   2   1   
  7 Lopes, Felipe                Riverside                         57.84   1 
  8 Arango, Daniel               Florence                          58.78   1 
  9 Vaughn, Isaiah               Palmyra                           59.63   2 
 10 Taylor, Steven               New Egypt                         59.79   1 
 11 Modraza, Qadir               Burllington City                1:01.34   2 
 12 Roberts, David               Riverside                       1:03.44   1 
 13 Cross, Mathius               Florence                        1:05.07   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Sean                New Egypt                       2:07.64   10   
  2 Haskoor, Tom                 New Egypt                       2:12.01    8   
  3 Echevarria, Will             New Egypt                       2:13.98    6   
  4 Stanley, Kyle                Palmyra                         2:16.48    4   
  5 Jennings, Damien             Palmyra                         2:20.32    2   
  6 Yunga, Joe                   Riverside                       2:21.52    1   
  7 McCue, Shaun                 Florence                        2:21.86  
  8 Gibson, Ryan                 Burllington City                2:22.10  
  9 Dungstan, Solamon            Florence                        2:22.14  
 10 Davan, Raymond               Riverside                       2:23.56  
 11 Schubert, Cody               Florence                        2:24.27  
 12 Landrum, Samad               Burllington City                2:26.41  
 -- Ramos, Michael               Riverside                            DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinrichsen, Griffin          New Egypt                       4:58.76   10   
  2 Mitchell, Jonathan           New Egypt                       4:59.23    8   
  3 Davan, Raymond               Riverside                       5:05.25    6   
  4 Leip, Brandon                Florence                        5:17.05    4   
  5 McCue, Shaun                 Florence                        5:17.49    2   
  6 Landrum, Samad               Burllington City                5:20.95    1   
  7 Callahan, Sean               New Egypt                       5:22.29  
  8 Yunga, Joe                   Riverside                       5:27.22  
  9 Dubell, Warren               Florence                        5:28.44  
 10 Strickland, Christopher      Burllington City                5:28.90  
 11 Seay, Cody                   Burllington City                5:31.27  
 12 Brown, Robert                Riverside                       5:40.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jonathan           New Egypt                      10:30.83   2  10   
  2 Hinrichsen, Griffin          New Egypt                      10:56.35   2   8   
  3 Landrum, Samad               Burllington City               11:13.16   1   6   
  4 Leip, Brandon                Florence                       11:13.29   1   4   
  5 Davan, Raymond               Riverside                      11:15.60   1   2   
  6 Pisani, Nick                 New Egypt                      11:35.39   1   1   
  7 Strickland, Christopher      Burllington City               11:44.37   1 
  8 Schubert, Cody               Florence                       11:44.70   1 
  9 Brown, Robert                Riverside                      11:54.36   1 
 10 Duchai, Zach                 Riverside                      12:00.75   1 
 11 Gomez, Michael               Florence                       12:02.53   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         15.41q 
  2 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                           15.51q 
  3 Sintim, David                Burllington City                  16.12q 
  4 Horner, Austin               New Egypt                         16.85q 
  5 Santiago, Hector             Riverside                         18.33q 
  6 Bogdovics, Nathan            Florence                          18.47q 
  7 Noman, Jordan                Riverside                         19.14q 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                15.51      15.25   10   
  2 Ramos, Michael               Riverside              15.41      15.30    8   
  3 Sintim, David                Burllington City       16.12      15.81    6   
  4 Horner, Austin               New Egypt              16.85      16.90    4   
  5 Noman, Jordan                Riverside              19.14      18.32    2   
  6 Bogdovics, Nathan            Florence               18.47      18.57    1   
  7 Santiago, Hector             Riverside              18.33      19.20  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         56.80   10   
  2 Sintim, David                Burllington City                1:03.08    8   
  3 Haskoor, Tom                 New Egypt                       1:03.39    6   
  4 Santiago, Hector             Riverside                       1:05.20    4   
  5 Noman, Jordan                Riverside                       1:05.41    2   
  6 Arango, Daniel               Florence                        1:06.28    1   
  7 Bogdovics, Nathan            Florence                        1:09.07  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Egypt High School  'A'                                   3:44.19   10   
     1) Calabrese, David                2) O'Neill, Sean                  
     3) Dey, Tyler                      4) Archer, Raphael                
  2 Riverside  'A'                                               3:53.13    8   
     1) Santiago, Hector                2) Lopes, Felipe                  
     3) Noman, Jordan                   4) Thomas, Marquis                
 
Boys High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                       5-08.00   10   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Horner, Austin               New Egypt                      J5-08.00    8   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P       O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                        J5-08.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO   
  3 Green, Jonathan              Burllington City               J5-08.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Johnson, David               Florence                        5-06.00    2   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  6 Hunt, Andrew                 Palmyra                         5-04.00    1   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       O   
  7 Snowden, Dwayne              Florence                       J5-04.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  8 Jennings, Damien             Palmyra                         5-00.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mann, Clayton                New Egypt                      11-00.00   10   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
       XXO      XO        O       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Tennison, Clayton            Palmyra                        10-06.00    8   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O       O      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  3 Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                      10-00.00    6   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
       XXO      XO        O      XXX   
  4 Mann, Mitchell               New Egypt                     J10-00.00    4   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O     XXO       XO      XXX   
  5 Peters, Robert               Florence                        9-06.00    2   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
        XO      XO      XXX   
  6 Czworkowski, Brandon         Florence                        9-00.00    1   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 Gonzalez, Alex               Riverside                      J9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Moteiro, Mike                Riverside                            NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horner, Austin               New Egypt                      20-01.00   10   
      18-04.50  20-01  19-03  FOUL      
  2 Calabrese, David             New Egypt                      19-06.00    8   
      FOUL  19-06  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      18-10.00    6   
      17-05.50  16-11.50  18-10  17-10.50      
  4 Johnson, David               Florence                       18-04.00    4   
      17-02  18-01.50  18-04  18-03.50      
  5 Mann, Mitchell               New Egypt                      16-10.00    2   
      16-02.50  FOUL  16-03.50  16-10      
  6 Pacini, Mark                 Florence                       16-06.00    1   
      FOUL  16-06  15-01         
  7 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                      15-03.50  
      15-03.50  14-05.50  15-01.50  15-03.50       
  8 Mansaray, Affiz              Burllington City               14-10.00  
      13-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-10      
  9 Rojas, Alexis                Riverside                      14-07.00  
      14-05.50  FOUL  14-07  FOUL      
 
Boys Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horner, Austin               New Egypt                      42-00.75   10   
      FOUL  42-00.75  41-01  41-04      
  2 Calabrese, David             New Egypt                      38-03.50    8   
      34-08.25  37-05  38-03.50  37-07.75       
  3 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      38-02.75    6   
      38-02.75  38-02.25  38-02.75  38-02.50       
  4 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                      37-05.00    4   
      37-00  37-03.50  FOUL  37-05      
  5 Johnson, David               Florence                       35-10.00    2   
      FOUL  34-08.50  35-04.75  35-10       
  6 Jennings, Damien             Palmyra                        34-06.50    1   
      33-07  33-10.25  33-09.75  34-06.50       
  7 Thomas, Marquis              Riverside                      33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-07  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Snowden, Dwayne              Florence                       33-01.75  
      32-11.50  FOUL  31-11.50  33-01.75       
 -- Abiona, Tolulope             Florence                             ND  
      ND x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                        48-02.00   10   
      48-02  FOUL  FOUL  45-06       
  2 Purcell, Mike                Riverside                      39-11.75    8   
      39-11.75  38-03  30-01.50  30-05.50       
  3 Guantt, Teddy                Riverside                      37-07.00    6   
      33-10.25  37-07  36-01.75  35-05.25       
  4 Sempervive, Alex             New Egypt                      36-09.50    4   
      33-10.50  33-00.50  FOUL  36-09.50        
  5 Wallace, Cody                Palmyra                        36-04.00    2   
      34-07.25  34-01.50  35-05  36-04       
  6 Lombardo, Matt               New Egypt                      36-02.00    1   
      36-02  35-08  33-00  34-01       
  7 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                      33-05.50  
      33-00  33-05.50  33-02.50  33-03       
  8 Campbell, Cody               New Egypt                      32-02.50  
      32-02.50  31-01  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Valletto, Jason              Florence                       32-02.00  
      32-02  30-06.50  29-00  30-11       
 10 Vivian, Dvonte               Palmyra                        31-10.25  
      28-10.75  31-10.25  30-11  29-02       
 11 Coble, Brandon               Florence                       30-00.50  
      29-04.25  29-09  30-00.50  26-00.50       
 12 Pirolli, Christopher         Florence                       29-10.50  
      26-05.25  29-06.50  26-06.50  29-10.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          138-03   10   
      97-06  FOUL  FOUL  138-03      
  2 Sempervive, Alex             New Egypt                        133-01    8   
      132-02  FOUL  FOUL  133-01      
  3 Campbell, Cody               New Egypt                        127-11    6   
      127-11  122-08  127-10  127-10      
  4 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                        112-11    4   
      104-01  FOUL  FOUL  112-11      
  5 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                        103-08    2   
      103-08  84-11  FOUL  87-05      
  6 Valletto, Jason              Florence                          95-03    1   
      FOUL  88-06  93-06  95-03      
  7 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside                         89-11  
      88-11  FOUL  89-11  79-03      
  8 Coble, Brandon               Florence                          82-08  
      82-08  FOUL  82-06  FOUL      
  9 Kleindienst, Justin          Florence                          65-06  
      65-06  61-07  60-03  FOUL      
 -- Vivian, Dvonte               Palmyra                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Ryan                Burllington City                 139-07   10   
      139-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Guantt, Teddy                Riverside                        139-05    8   
      122-04  111-05  130-07  139-05       
  3 Johnson, David               Florence                         135-06    6   
      FOUL  135-06  83-02  FOUL       
  4 Wallace, Cody                Palmyra                          133-05    4   
      133-05  122-11  FOUL  109-00       
  5 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          129-11    2   
      112-08  129-11  129-06  127-05       
  6 Darienzo, Jack               New Egypt                        124-01    1   
      115-08  124-01  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                        113-08  
      92-08  101-07  113-08  102-01       
  8 Nwagboraji, Nnaemeka         Florence                         101-03  
      95-01  81-11  101-03  80-05       
  8 Modraza, Qadir               Burllington City                 101-03  
      77-01  82-03  91-08  101-03       
 10 Hubler, Nick                 Riverside                         98-08  
      98-08  97-07  98-04  FOUL       
 11 Pirolli, Christopher         Florence                          94-08  
      89-05  FOUL  89-07  94-08       
 12 Vivian, Dvonte               Palmyra                           84-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-07  FOUL       
 13 Pugliese, Andre              New Egypt                         82-07  
      0.50  FOUL  82-07  FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        11.27q  3 
  2 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         11.37q  1 
  3 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       11.47q  2 
  4 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        11.59q  1 
  5 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       11.65q  2 
  6 Johnson, Nassir              Pemberton                         11.82q  3 
  7 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                       11.87q  2 
  7 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton                         11.87q  1 
  9 Verdon, Chaz                 Maple Shade                       12.03   3 
 10 Sommers, Xander              Bordentown                        12.24   2 
 11 Hall, Charles                Delran                            12.30   1 
 12 Heisler, Matt                Delran                            12.39   3 
 13 Asare, Seth                  Bordentown                        12.51   3 
 14 Gillard, Brent               Holy Cross                        13.01   2 
 15 Baxter, Jordan               Holy Cross                        13.02   1 
 16 Bangoure, Aliseni            Delran                            13.46   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross             11.27      11.27   10   
  2 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson            11.47      11.35    8   
  3 White, Angel                 Pemberton              11.37      11.52    6   
  4 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown             11.59      11.53    4   
  5 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson            11.65      11.67    2   
  6 Johnson, Nassir              Pemberton              11.82      11.84    1   
  7 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton              11.87      12.01  
  8 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson            11.87      12.04  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       22.72   3  10   
  2 Karcher, Kenneth             Maple Shade                       23.20   3   8   
  3 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         23.46   3   6   
  4 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       23.48   3   4   
  5 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         23.52   3   2   
  6 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        23.56   3   1   
  7 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton                         24.00   2 
  8 Heisler, Matt                Delran                            24.50   2 
  9 Hall, Charles                Delran                            24.74   2 
 10 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                       24.86   3 
 11 Verdon, Chaz                 Maple Shade                       24.93   2 
 12 Harris, Lenny                Holy Cross                        25.30   2 
 13 Gillard, Brent               Holy Cross                        25.63   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                       51.94   4  10   
  2 Bannister, Calvin            Pemberton                         52.89   4   8   
  3 Masters Thomas, Zavior       Maple Shade                       53.06   4   6   
  4 Chaussepied, Jordan          Bordentown                        55.31   3   4   
  5 Dadzie, Devin                Bordentown                        55.45   4   2   
  6 Jackson, Brian               Maple Shade                       56.19   4   1   
  7 Finnan, Brian                Cinnaminson                       56.56   3 
  8 Plumlee, Devin               Maple Shade                       56.90   4 
  9 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       57.13   4 
 10 Williams, Jeffrey            Bordentown                        57.54   3 
 11 Nehila, Zach                 Delran                            57.95   3 
 12 Brando, Anthony              Delran                          1:00.71   3 
 13 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross                      1:00.86   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Tom                    Cinnaminson                     2:01.09   2  10   
  2 Forman, Daniel               Pemberton                       2:03.78   2   8   
  3 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson                     2:05.88   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Justin               Cinnaminson                     2:06.27   2   4   
  5 Joachim, Verlensky           Bordentown                      2:08.26   2   2   
  6 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                     2:10.26   2   1   
  7 Engel, Rudy                  Delran                          2:10.88   2 
  8 Bokma, Peter                 Bordentown                      2:11.93   2 
  9 Sheply, Robert               Maple Shade                     2:12.87   2 
 10 Bannister, Calvin            Pemberton                       2:23.46   2 
 11 Furey, Matthew               Holy Cross                      2:26.32   2 
 12 Johnson, Sampson             Pemberton                       2:27.67   2 
 13 MC Cartney, Sean             Holy Cross                      2:28.44   2 
 14 Conyers, Josh                Delran                          2:28.51   2 
 15 Catrino, Tim                 Holy Cross                      2:29.24   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Tom                    Cinnaminson                     4:38.76   2  10   
  2 Ungvarsky, Mike              Cinnaminson                     4:40.67   2   8   
  3 MC Govern, Brian             Maple Shade                     4:43.72   2   6   
  4 Joachim, Verlensky           Bordentown                      4:46.94   2   4   
  5 Allibone, Michael            Delran                          4:54.29   2   2   
  6 Bokma, Peter                 Bordentown                      4:58.36   2   1   
  7 Rivera, Christian            Pemberton                       5:10.56   2 
  8 MC Govern, Kevin             Maple Shade                     5:11.56   2 
  9 Johnson, Sampson             Pemberton                       5:13.46   2 
 10 Chilelli, Chris              Bordentown                      5:16.72   2 
 11 Cloke, Christopher           Maple Shade                     5:22.66   2 
 12 Furey, Matthew               Holy Cross                      5:27.23   2 
 13 Ledet, Dadrian               Pemberton                       5:44.19   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ungvarsky, Mike              Cinnaminson                     9:48.70   2  10   
  2 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                    10:02.60   2   8   
  3 Chilelli, Chris              Bordentown                     10:29.87   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Justin               Cinnaminson                    10:30.11   2   4   
  5 Rivera, Christian            Pemberton                      10:33.17   2   2   
  6 Carroll, Kevin               Holy Cross                     11:26.67   2   1   
  7 Martinez, Jared              Bordentown                     11:35.09   1 
  8 Schreader, Nick              Delran                         11:36.13   1 
  9 Brown, Jeffrey               Maple Shade                    11:41.65   1 
 10 Maadi, Austin                Holy Cross                     12:07.39   1 
 11 Jericho, Anthony             Maple Shade                    13:09.69   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         15.08q  2 
  2 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemberton                         15.93q  1 
  3 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                       16.36q  1 
  4 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         16.40q  2 
  5 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        16.77q  2 
  6 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                       17.11q  1 
  7 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross                        18.96q  1 
  8 Garg, Shivam                 Delran                            19.81q  2 
  9 Saint-Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                       20.24   1 
 10 Vieira, Antonio              Maple Shade                       20.43   1 
 11 Kohanik, Ethan               Delran                            20.60   2 
 12 MC Donough, Brendan          Holy Cross                        22.25   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton              15.08      14.75   10   
  2 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemberton              15.93      15.48    8   
  3 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton              16.40      15.80    6   
  4 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross             16.77      16.24    4   
  5 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade            16.36      16.66    2   
  6 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson            17.11      16.70    1   
  7 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross             18.96      19.26  
  8 Garg, Shivam                 Delran                 19.81      19.66  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemberton                         58.80   3  10   
  2 Karcher, Kenneth             Maple Shade                       58.81   3   8   
  3 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         58.98   3   6   
  4 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         59.14   3   4   
  5 Velasquez, Nick              Bordentown                      1:01.71   3   2   
  6 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                     1:01.72   3   1   
  7 Adah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                     1:03.33   2 
  8 Saint-Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                     1:03.53   3 
  9 Garg, Shivam                 Delran                          1:05.14   2 
 10 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross                      1:05.58   2 
 11 Kohanik, Ethan               Delran                          1:08.12   2 
 12 MC Donough, Brendan          Holy Cross                      1:18.12   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:36.99   10   
     1) Udotong, Emmanuel               2) Long, Tom                      
     3) Hickson, Curtis                 4) Liu, Steve                     
  2 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:39.37    8   
     1) Karcher, Kenneth                2) Plumlee, Devin                 
     3) Jackson, Brian                  4) Masters Thomas, Zavior         
  3 Pemberton High School  'A'                                   3:42.81    6   
     1) Bannister, Calvin               2) Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin        
     3) Forman, Daniel                  4) Richardson, Rashaan            
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                              4:13.05    4   
     1) Curtin, Colin                   2) Baxter, Jordan                 
     3) MC Cartney, Sean                4) Gillard, Brent                 
 
Boys High Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dezmen              Pemberton                       5-06.00   10   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Richardson, Charles          Pemberton                       5-04.00    8   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
       XXO      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Sommers, Xander              Bordentown                     J5-04.00    6   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Harris, Lenny                Holy Cross                      5-02.00    3   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  4 Ansong, Manny                Bordentown                      5-02.00    3   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  6 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton                       5-00.00    0.50
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO     XXX   
  6 Bearint, Patrick             Cinnaminson                     5-00.00    0.50
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson                          NH  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       X   
 
Boys Pole Vault Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moffa, Domenico              Maple Shade                    12-00.00   10   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         O       O        O        O        O       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Neuman, Christian            Cinnaminson                    11-00.00    8   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         O        O       XO        O      XXX   
  3 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                    10-00.00    6   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O       O        O      XXX   
  4 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                   J10-00.00    4   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
        XO      XO       XO      XXX   
  5 Wood, James                  Cinnaminson                     9-06.00    2   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
        XO       O      XXX   
  6 Rogers, Phil                 Delran                         J9-06.00    1   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O     XXO      XXX   
 -- Bearint, Patrick             Cinnaminson                          NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    20-03.00   10   
      20-01.50  19-11.50  19-04.50  20-03      
  2 Sommers, Xander              Bordentown                     19-05.00    8   
      17-02  17-05.50  19-05  18-07      
  3 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    19-01.00    6   
      18-11  19-01  18-02.50  18-07      
  4 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    18-10.00    4   
      FOUL  18-03  18-10  17-05      
  5 Richardson, Charles          Pemberton                      18-08.00    2   
      16-01  17-08.50  16-06.50  18-08      
  6 Hall, Charles                Delran                         18-07.00    1   
      FOUL  17-11  18-07  18-01      
  7 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                      18-01.00  
      18-01  17-02  17-05  17-05.50       
  8 Horner, Matthew              Bordentown                     17-06.00  
      15-04  16-09  17-06  16-07.50      
  9 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton                      17-00.00  
      17-00               
  9 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                     17-00.00  
      FOUL  16-02  17-00  16-07      
 11 Harris, Lenny                Holy Cross                     16-11.00  
      FOUL  16-06.50  16-11  FOUL      
 -- Bangoure, Aliseni            Delran                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Triple Jump Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson                    42-06.50   10   
      41-03.25  41-05.75  42-06.50  41-05.50      
  2 Williamson, Wells            Holy Cross                     42-03.00    8   
      42-03  FOUL  41-10.50  41-05.50      
  3 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    41-10.00    6   
      41-07.25  41-10  41-08  41-05.50      
  4 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                     39-05.00    4   
      39-05               
  5 Adah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                    38-02.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  36-10  38-02      
  6 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemberton                      35-03.75    1   
      34-03  34-11.50  35-03.75         
  7 Baker, Cedric                Maple Shade                    35-03.25  
      35-03.25  35-01  33-01         
  8 Harris, Lenny                Holy Cross                     34-05.00  
      29-09.50  FOUL  34-05  31-07.75      
 -- Ansong, Manny                Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bangoure, Aliseni            Delran                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    53-10.00   10   
      53-10  52-02.25  52-10.50  FOUL      
  2 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                         47-05.50    8   
      46-01.50  46-04.50  47-05.50  46-01.75       
  3 Wagner, Tim                  Holy Cross                     42-10.25    6   
      42-10.25  FOUL  42-00.50  42-01.25       
  4 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                     41-11.75    4   
      41-11.75  41-06.25  FOUL  41-02      
  5 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                      41-00.00    2   
      37-08  34-10.50  FOUL  41-00       
  6 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson                    39-02.25    1   
      36-03.75  35-07.75  39-02.25  36-08       
  7 Herald, Kyle                 Cinnaminson                    37-07.50  
      37-07.50  34-06.25  34-10.25  36-02       
  8 Ozdemir, Alibey              Pemberton                      36-02.00  
      34-11.25  36-02  35-06.25  FOUL       
  9 DeMas, Rocco                 Bordentown                     33-01.00  
      33-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton                      32-09.50  
      31-10  32-09.50  32-04.75  29-06.75       
 11 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                     31-08.25  
      30-02  31-02.25  31-08.25  30-08.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      149-07   10   
      148-04  122-03  132-09  149-07      
  2 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           146-10    8   
      FOUL  125-04  119-07  146-10      
  3 Wagner, Tim                  Holy Cross                       138-06    6   
      133-07  138-06  FOUL  119-10      
  4 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                      131-11    4   
      131-11  FOUL  125-07  119-03      
  5 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                       121-03    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  121-03  120-08      
  6 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                      109-10    1   
      98-08  109-10  109-02  97-08      
  7 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                      109-06  
      107-11  109-06  85-02  105-04      
  8 DeMas, Rocco                 Bordentown                       105-00  
      105-00  FOUL  88-08  99-09      
  9 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                           100-10  
      FOUL  91-01  97-04  100-10      
 10 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                            97-01  
      87-08  97-01  88-11  93-08      
 11 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                         95-11  
      85-00  FOUL  78-03  95-11      
 12 Ozdemir, Alibey              Pemberton                         93-06  
      81-05  85-10  75-05  93-06      
 13 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton                         90-02  
      86-04  90-02  76-08  FOUL      
 -- Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Boys Javelin Throw Patriot Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                       164-08   10   
      164-08  159-03  147-04  153-07       
  2 Stepnowski, Mason            Cinnaminson                      154-11    8   
      149-00  151-00  154-11  150-08       
  3 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       144-04    6   
      137-02  135-11  144-04  137-10       
  4 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      144-01    4   
      144-01  142-07  136-04  131-05       
  5 Thevanayagam, Dylan          Cinnaminson                      143-04    2   
      142-10  143-04  136-02  142-02       
  6 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                      141-01    1   
      126-02  133-07  138-09  141-01       
  7 Stepnowski, Frankie          Cinnaminson                      138-08  
      FOUL  123-06  134-05  138-08       
  8 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                           127-10  
      127-00  106-07  127-10  113-01       
  9 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                           118-02  
      118-02  101-07  FOUL  102-03       
 10 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       116-05  
      107-05  FOUL  114-03  116-05       
 11 Butt, Saad                   Bordentown                       113-06  
      113-06  105-03  111-01  108-11       
 12 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton                        109-09  
      109-09  107-01  94-05  107-08      
 13 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton                         83-08  
      83-08  70-04  FOUL  77-04       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   11.10q  2 
  2 Scott, Dyson                 Rancocas Valley                   11.16q  3 
  3 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        11.17q  3 
  4 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   11.20q  1 
  5 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        11.22q  1 
  6 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        11.43q  3 
  7 Outlaw, Brandon              Moorestown                        11.45q  2 
  8 Daniels, Connor              Nbc                               11.61q  3 
  9 Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                        11.73   1 
 10 LeBlanc, Brandon             Nbc                               11.78   2 
 11 Milton, George               Willingboro                       11.81   1 
 12 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                    11.83   2 
 13 Vance, Moses                 Nbc                               11.86   3 
 14 Cooper, Angelo               Willingboro                       11.90   2 
 15 Price, Drew                  Burlington Twp                    11.97   1 
 16 Dalambert, Hans              Burlington Twp                    12.15   2 
 17 Calabrese, AJ                Moorestown                        12.77   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley        11.10      10.87   10   
  2 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley        11.20      11.16    8   
  3 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken             11.22      11.19    6   
  4 Scott, Dyson                 Rancocas Valley        11.16      11.25    4   
  5 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken             11.17      11.26    2   
  6 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown             11.43      11.43    1   
  7 Outlaw, Brandon              Moorestown             11.45      11.47  
  8 Daniels, Connor              Nbc                    11.61      11.72  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   21.75   5  10   
  2 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        22.09   5   8   
  3 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                   22.24   5   6   
  4 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        22.44   5   4   
  5 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        22.72   5   2   
  6 Scott, Dyson                 Rancocas Valley                   22.99   5   1   
  7 Outlaw, Brandon              Moorestown                        23.01   5 
  8 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       23.06   5 
  9 farmer, mark                 Pennsauken                        23.30   4 
 10 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                    23.61   4 
 11 Vance, Moses                 Nbc                               23.63   4 
 12 Burns, Thomas                Moorestown                        24.29   4 
 13 Price, Drew                  Burlington Twp                    24.35   4 
 14 Brien, Joel                  Nbc                               24.80   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Marquan               Pennsauken                        49.71   7  10   
  2 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro                       49.83   7   8   
  3 Outlaw, Brandon              Moorestown                        49.95   7   6   
  4 Booker, Martin               Pennsauken                        51.38   7   4   
  5 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    51.91   6   2   
  6 Ramos, Mario                 Rancocas Valley                   52.44   7   1   
  7 LeBlanc, Brandon             Nbc                               52.50   7 
  8 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Valley                   52.55   7 
  9 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       52.67   7 
 10 Mcbride, Malik               Pennsauken                        52.75   6 
 11 Granberry, Mark              Nbc                               52.78   6 
 12 Daniels, Connor              Nbc                               53.14   6 
 13 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                        54.11   6 
 14 Johnson, David               Rancocas Valley                   55.28   6 
 15 Manjaro, Mosha               Burlington Twp                    55.55   5 
 16 Krain, Matthew               Moorestown                        55.98   5 
 17 Dalambert, Hansley           Burlington Twp                    59.89   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 1:59.95   3  10   
  2 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 2:00.02   3   8   
  3 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro                     2:01.05   3   6   
  4 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 2:01.82   3   4   
  5 Bharti, Beepul               Nbc                             2:05.62   3   2   
  6 Young, Dion                  Nbc                             2:06.16   3   1   
  7 Cooper, Aaron                Willingboro                     2:08.67   3 
  8 Hernedez, Tyshan             Willingboro                     2:09.31   3 
  9 Jones, Jalen                 Burlington Twp                  2:12.85   3 
 10 Jones, Alexander             Burlington Twp                  2:16.83   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 4:25.14   3  10   
  2 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 4:26.37   3   8   
  3 Martin, Chris                Nbc                             4:27.58   3   6   
  4 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      4:29.29   3   4   
  5 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 4:32.83   3   2   
  6 Fox, Kevin                   Moorestown                      4:36.55   3   1   
  7 Arvelo, Diego                Moorestown                      4:41.98   3 
  8 Jones, Alexander             Burlington Twp                  4:43.38   3 
  9 Zaleski, Gene                Nbc                             4:50.94   3 
 10 Masiuk, Andrew               Burlington Twp                  4:52.80   3 
 11 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                  4:54.08   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                 10:11.57   2  10   
  2 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     10:20.04   2   8   
  3 Worthen, Tristen             Rancocas Valley                10:22.45   2   6   
  4 Voyack, Andrew               Moorestown                     10:35.35   2   4   
  5 Gummadi, Bavish              Moorestown                     10:36.92   2   2   
  6 Tyndale, Jacob               Rancocas Valley                10:37.90   2   1   
  7 Zaleski, Gene                Nbc                            10:39.19   2 
  8 Morgan, Cory                 Rancocas Valley                10:41.88   2 
  9 O'Dwyer, Connor              Nbc                            11:30.77   1 
 10 Virok, Dave                  Nbc                            11:50.64   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                    15.62q  1 
  2 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   15.71q  2 
  3 Sultan, Ameer                Burlington Twp                    16.01q  1 
  4 Glasper, Chase               Rancocas Valley                   16.58q  2 
  5 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Valley                   16.64q  2 
  6 Brien, Joel                  Nbc                               17.22q  2 
  7 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                       17.62q  1 
  8 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken                        18.28q  2 
  9 Krain, Matthew               Moorestown                        20.11   1 
 10 Balakrishman, Prithish       Nbc                               20.73   2 
 11 Perez-Miranda, Gabe          Nbc                               20.85   2 
 -- Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley        15.71      15.01   10   
  2 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp         15.62      15.62    8   
  3 Sultan, Ameer                Burlington Twp         16.01      16.17    6   
  4 Glasper, Chase               Rancocas Valley        16.58      16.47    4   
  5 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Valley        16.64      16.60    2   
  6 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro            17.62      16.87    1   
  7 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken             18.28      17.03  
  8 Brien, Joel                  Nbc                    17.22      17.52  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       55.10   6  10   
  2 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro                       56.51   6   8   
  3 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   57.62   6   6   
  4 Glasper, Chase               Rancocas Valley                   59.97   6   4   
  5 Brien, Joel                  Nbc                               59.99   6   2   
  6 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                      1:01.25   6   1   
  7 jackson, julian              Pennsauken                      1:01.47   6 
  8 Elam, stephan                Pennsauken                      1:01.56   5 
  9 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                  1:02.88   5 
 10 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                  1:02.89   5 
 11 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                     1:04.04   5 
 12 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                      1:04.63   4 
 13 Parris, Jevante              Pennsauken                      1:05.32   5 
 14 Balakrishman, Prithish       Nbc                             1:08.91   4 
 15 Perez-Miranda, Gabe          Nbc                             1:13.15   4 
 -- Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                       DQ   6  hand on hurdle
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northern Burlington County  'A'                              3:30.88   2  10   
     1) Daniels, Connor                 2) Granberry, Mark                
     3) LeBlanc, Brandon                4) Martin, Chris                  
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:31.92   2   8   
     1) Tyler, Craig                    2) Keleekai, Samuel               
     3) Ramos, Mario                    4) Hawkins, Robert                
  3 Burllington Twp  'A'                                         3:35.10   2   6   
     1) Meade, Akile                    2) Manjaro, Mosha                 
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
  4 Pennsauken  'A'                                              3:38.94   2   4   
     1) Mcbride, Malik                  2) Harley, Brandon                
     3) farmer, mark                    4) Elam, stephan                  
 
Boys High Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                 6-04.00   10   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O      XO       P     XXO   
  2 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                 6-00.00    8   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O     XXO   
  3 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                  5-08.00    6   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P     XXO      XO       O     XXX   
  4 Reiger, Hunter               Moorestown                      5-06.00    4   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXP   
  5 Harley, Brandon              Pennsauken                     J5-06.00    2   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  6 Patterson, Rico              Willingboro                     5-04.00    1   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  7 Martin, Chris                Nbc                             5-02.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 -- Vance, Moses                 Nbc                                  NH  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       P       X   
 
Boys Pole Vault Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     13-06.00   10   
     12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          O        O        O      XXX   
  2 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                    11-06.00    8   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O        P       XO        O      XXX   
  3 Filler, Samuel               Moorestown                     11-00.00    6   
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O        O      XXX   
  4 Arpaia, Nicolas              Rancocas Valley                10-00.00    4   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
        XO      XXO      XXX   
  5 Militch, Luke                Nbc                             9-06.00    2   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O      XO      XXX   
 -- Melman-Kenny, George         Nbc                                  NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Morrow, Brett                Nbc                                  NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Satterfield, Jordan          Willingboro                          NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Lingle, Russell              Rancocas Valley                      NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Sim, Jamar                   Willingboro                          NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redding, Jaquay              Nbc                            21-02.00   10   
      21-01  FOUL  FOUL  21-02      
  2 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                20-10.00    8   
      20-10  20-00  19-07.50  19-06      
  3 Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Valley                20-03.50    6   
      20-03.50  19-09.50  19-08.50  FOUL      
  4 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     20-02.50    4   
      19-00  19-07  20-02.50  19-05      
  5 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     19-05.50    2   
      17-06.50  18-08.50  19-05.50  18-08      
  6 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 18-10.00    1   
      18-10  17-07.50            
  7 Samuel-Livingston, Bryto     Nbc                            18-05.50  
      18-04.50  FOUL  18-03  18-05.50      
  8 Godfrey, Justin              Burlington Twp                 17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-02.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Hogeboom, Kyle               Moorestown                     17-05.00  
      16-10  17-05  FOUL  14-04.50      
 10 Hawkins, Robert              Rancocas Valley                16-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-09  16-09      
 11 Harley, Brandon              Pennsauken                     16-07.00  
      15-11  15-01.50  FOUL  16-07      
 12 coleman, lateef              Pennsauken                     16-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-05.50      
 13 St Omer, Tyler               Burlington Twp                 16-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-05  FOUL      
 -- Cedano, John                 Moorestown                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                44-02.00   10   
      44-02  44-00.50  FOUL  42-10.50       
  2 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     41-10.50    8   
      41-01.25  41-09.75  38-09  41-10.50       
  3 Redding, Jaquay              Nbc                            40-01.50    6   
      FOUL  40-01.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                39-06.00    4   
      38-10.50  39-06  39-01  38-06       
  5 Boggs, Brandon               Rancocas Valley                38-01.00    2   
      38-01  37-01  36-07  37-06.75       
  6 Samuel-Livingston, Bryto     Nbc                            37-08.50    1   
      37-00  37-04  FOUL  37-08.50       
  7 Godfrey, Justin              Burlington Twp                 37-07.50  
      35-08.50  35-00.75  37-07.50  34-10       
  8 St Omer, Tyler               Burlington Twp                 37-07.00  
      FOUL  34-11  35-03.25  37-07       
  9 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 37-06.50  
      37-06.50  36-06  36-01           
 10 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     36-09.50  
      33-10  36-09.50  36-08.50  36-05       
 11 Hogeboom, Kyle               Moorestown                     36-08.50  
      36-07.50  36-08  36-08.50  FOUL       
 12 West, Nicholas               Moorestown                     34-04.00  
      FOUL  34-04  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 wood, rory                   Pennsauken                     33-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33-04       
 -- Adeniyi, Stephen             Nbc                                  ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- Howard, Josh                 Pennsauken                           ND  
      ND x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Valley                48-00.50   10   
      43-11.25  44-01  43-08.75  48-00.50       
  2 Sherrod, Daquan              Willingboro                    46-04.00    8   
      44-02.75  40-11  43-07.75  46-04       
  3 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                45-01.75    6   
      41-10.50  43-05.50  43-11.75  45-01.75       
  4 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                 45-00.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  44-05.75  45-00       
  5 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                 42-10.25    2   
      41-04.50  41-11.50  42-10.25  40-10.50       
  6 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    42-06.75    1   
      FOUL  38-11.75  42-06.75  FOUL       
  7 Salera, Joseph               Moorestown                     40-10.50  
      37-06.50  40-10.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                     39-04.50  
      35-09  38-10  39-01.75  39-04.50       
  9 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Valley                39-00.00  
      35-03  38-10.75  39-00  37-10.25       
 10 martin, na'khi               Pennsauken                     38-11.00  
      FOUL  38-01.25  37-05.25  38-11       
 11 Evans, Onyx                  Willingboro                    38-00.00  
      38-00  37-09.50  36-06.50  36-01.75       
 12 Simmons, Dennis              Nbc                            37-10.50  
      37-10.50  35-07.50  FOUL  36-01.75       
 13 Cundiff, Dalton              Nbc                            37-06.50  
      36-00.75  37-06.50  36-11.50  35-04.50       
 14 Kenyon, Khynir               Pennsauken                     37-04.50  
      37-04.50  36-10  34-05.25  35-01.75       
 15 Cowperthwait, Zach           Nbc                            32-02.75  
      32-02.75  FOUL  30-11.50  30-11.75       
 
Boys Discus Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  140-04   10   
      134-00  139-10  140-04  138-00      
  2 Etienne, Israel              Moorestown                       138-00    8   
      138-00  FOUL  129-00  123-00      
  3 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   136-00    6   
      FOUL  133-05  132-00  136-00      
  4 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley                  127-00    4   
      116-00  119-08  127-00  FOUL      
  5 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Valley                  113-01    2   
      93-02  104-00  113-01  FOUL      
  6 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                      111-01    1   
      108-10  111-01  104-08  107-05      
  7 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                      104-06  
      104-06  102-04  FOUL  89-02        
  8 babilonia, jerry             Pennsauken                        97-09  
      97-09  87-07  FOUL  91-05      
  9 McMaster, Justin             Willingboro                       96-06  
      FOUL  90-02  95-05  96-06      
 10 Rodriguez, Jason             Nbc                               96-00  
      95-00  96-00  FOUL  95-10      
 11 martin, na'khi               Pennsauken                        94-00  
      FOUL  84-00  94-00  91-06       
 12 Rodulfo, David               Burlington Twp                    93-04  
      FOUL  84-09  FOUL  93-04      
 13 Spinks, Kystel               Nbc                               90-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-09  FOUL      
 14 Truex, Steve                 Nbc                               85-03  
      FOUL  85-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 johnson, justice             Pennsauken                        78-09  
      77-05  FOUL  FOUL  78-09      
 16 Smith, Charles               Burlington Twp                    74-07  
      74-07  72-06  FOUL  72-05      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Liberty Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  168-01   10   
      168-01  158-06  158-04  166-00      
  2 weaver, justin               Pennsauken                       159-07    8   
      159-07  149-08  FOUL  155-08      
  3 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Valley                  156-09    6   
      134-10  156-09  FOUL  150-02      
  4 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   147-01    4   
      140-08  129-06  147-01  FOUL      
  5 Salera, Joseph               Moorestown                       145-00    2   
      145-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Harrison, Isaiah             Willingboro                      132-10    1   
      FOUL  132-10  132-00  FOUL      
  7 babilonia, jerry             Pennsauken                      J132-10  
      113-08  121-00  132-10  132-05      
  8 Gephart, Sam                 Nbc                              132-00  
      121-05  128-00  132-00  123-05      
  9 Etienne, Israel              Moorestown                       128-03  
      119-06  118-07  128-03  121-02      
 10 Truex, Steve                 Nbc                              123-10  
      77-06  114-03  123-10  119-10      
 11 Lake, John                   Burlington Twp                   122-05  
      FOUL  117-08  122-05  117-09      
 12 Caprarola, Dominick          Moorestown                       119-01  
      119-01  116-00  FOUL  113-05      
 13 Claude, Jethro               Willingboro                      116-03  
      113-09  116-03  FOUL  105-03      
 14 Jennings, Brandon            Nbc                              112-04  
      98-00  94-11  112-04  98-11      
 15 perez, anibal                Pennsauken                        90-09  
      86-05  90-09  87-06  FOUL
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2015
                    Burlington County Divisional - 5/9/2015                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 69                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Riverside                          4118            166  
                2 New Egypt High School              4130            108  
                3 Florence                           417              89  
                4 Burllington City High School       413              57  
                5 Palmyra                            4112             39  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Freedom Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Egypt High School              4130            175  
                2 Riverside                          4118            143  
                3 Palmyra                            4112             81  
                4 Burllington City High School       413              45  
                5 Florence                           417              39  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  2 Patriot Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Delran                             429             126  
                2 Cinnaminson                        427             117.5
                3 Pemberton High School              4316             98  
                4 Bordentown                         411              85  
                5 Holy Cross                         616              34.5
                6 Maple Shade                        4111             33  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  2 Patriot Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cinnaminson                        427             176.5
                2 Pemberton High School              4316            106.5
                3 Maple Shade                        4111             79  
                4 Holy Cross                         616              56  
                5 Bordentown                         411              55  
                6 Delran                             429              20  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  3 Liberty Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415            134  
                2 Burllington Twp                    414             108  
                3 Pennsauken                         4414            105  
                4 Northern Burlington County         4218             98  
                5 Moorestown                         4217             30  
                6 Willingboro                        4321             15  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  3 Liberty Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415            223  
                2 Moorestown                         4217             61  
                3 Pennsauken                         4414             60  
                4 Burllington Twp                    414              55  
                5 Willingboro                        4321             53  
                6 Northern Burlington County         4218             40