5/8– Georgian Court Last Chance Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 04:46 PM
                  Georgian Court Last Chance Meet - 5/8/2015                   
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vassell, Racquel             adidas Garde             11.93   2.2  2 
  2 Moore, alita                 Asa College              11.97   2.2  2 
  3 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            Monmouth                 12.21   2.2  2 
  4 Banks, DaMira                Georgian Cou             12.52   2.2  2 
  5 McKinnon, Kimberly           Monmouth                 12.73   2.2  2 
  6 Wilson, Siani                Asa College              12.82   0.4  1 
  7 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                     12.87   0.4  1 
  8 Cucarese, Amanda             TCNJ                     13.03   0.4  1 
  8 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou             13.03   0.4  1 
 10 Chalas, Yuleimi              Asa College              14.22   0.4  1 
 11 Macaluso, Courtney           Caldwell                 16.05   2.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     24.44   2.5  2 
  2 Toussaint, Mariah            Unat-Monmout             25.17   2.5  2 
  3 Banks, DaMira                Georgian Cou             25.30   2.5  2 
  4 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                     25.71   2.5  2 
  5 Celestin, Danielle           TCNJ                     25.98   2.5  2 
  6 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou             26.26   2.5  1 
  7 Connell, Kimoy               Rutgers-Newa             26.34   2.5  1 
  8 Wilson, Siani                Asa College              26.51   2.5  2 
  9 Cucarese, Amanda             TCNJ                     26.56   2.5  2 
 10 Spollen, Vanessa             Stockton                 27.45   2.5  1 
 11 Chalas, Yuleimi              Asa College              29.32   2.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dessein, Shanika             Asa College              56.58   2 
  2 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     56.68   2 
  3 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                     56.94   2 
  4 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                     57.94   2 
  5 Spollen, Vanessa             Stockton               1:00.82   2 
  6 Iyizoba, Faith               Rutgers-Newa           1:01.40   2 
  7 Washington, Chelsea          Rutgers-Newa           1:02.73   2 
  8 Shepherd, Renee           50 Unattached             1:02.81   1 
  9 Campos, Christina            Caldwell               1:03.04   1 
 10 Lederer, Grace            20 Saint Leo              1:11.03   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hrusko, Cassandra            Stockton               2:18.21   2 
  2 Engelberger, Sydney          Monmouth               2:18.65   2 
  3 Roberts, Dominique           Rutgers-Newa           2:19.64   2 
  4 Brewer, Tori                 Rider                  2:22.32   2 
  5 Bridge, Sara                 Stockton               2:25.65   1 
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:25.65 (1:14.58)
  6 DiFilippo, Jami              Stockton               2:25.72   1 
      1:11.16 (1:11.16)  2:25.72 (1:14.56)
  7 Averill, Shannon             Monmouth               2:26.45   2 
  8 Klecha, Courtney             Stockton               2:31.45   2 
  9 Dee, Francesca               Georgian Cou           2:38.10   1 
      1:11.80 (1:11.80)  2:38.10 (1:26.30)
 10 Butler, Antoinette           Georgian Cou           2:38.30   1 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:38.30 (1:25.24)
 11 Knipe, Allison            21 Saint Leo              3:23.53   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth               4:47.32  
          57.35 (57.35)  2:16.02 (1:18.67)  3:33.96 (1:17.94)  4:47.32 (1:13.37)
  2 Decker, Allison              East Strouds           4:51.66  
          57.04 (57.04)  2:15.77 (1:18.74)  3:35.55 (1:19.78)  4:51.66 (1:16.11)
  3 Belko, Alicia                Stockton               4:54.57  
          57.20 (57.20)  2:15.90 (1:18.71)  3:35.85 (1:19.95)  4:54.57 (1:18.73)
  4 Kavoleff, Alexandra          Georgian Cou           5:25.31  
          57.54 (57.54)  2:18.34 (1:20.80)  3:48.85 (1:30.52)  5:25.31 (1:36.46)
  5 Guida, Chiara                Caldwell               5:32.68  
          58.63 (58.63)  2:26.91 (1:28.28)  4:02.23 (1:35.33)  5:32.68 (1:30.45)
  6 Amdur, Laura                 Georgian Cou           6:07.00  
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:47.63 (1:38.93)  4:29.62 (1:41.99)  6:07.00 (1:37.38)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vassell, Racquel             adidas Garde             13.96   1.8 
  2 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    14.69   1.8 
  3 Gist, Monet                  Asa College              14.70   1.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   1:02.30   3 
  2 Coakley, McKenna             Monmouth               1:03.21   3 
  3 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           1:03.41   3 
  4 DeMatteo, Hanna              Montclair St           1:05.32   2 
  5 Grenger, Ashley              Monmouth               1:06.55   3 
  6 Ruth, Nia                    Asa College            1:06.85   2 
  7 Graham, Ceelea               Montclair St           1:07.29   3 
  8 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton               1:07.60   2 
  9 Thaler, Victoria             Caldwell               1:08.34   2 
 10 Bruce, Rolanda            26 Unattached             1:08.42   3 
 11 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M           1:12.18   2 
 12 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa           1:15.55   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou          12:54.83  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                3:59.46  
     1) Graham, Ceelea                  2) DeMatteo, Hanna                
     3) Torrence, Tishonda              4) Dennis, Seiarah                
      1:01.00 (1:01.00)    2:00.35 (59.35)    2:59.74 (59.39)    3:59.46 (59.72)
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:07.48  
     1) Iyizoba, Faith                  2) Connell, Kimoy                 
     3) Washington, Chelsea             4) Roberts, Dominique             
      1:01.70 (1:01.70)  2:02.97 (1:01.27)  3:03.62 (1:00.66)  4:07.48 (1:03.86)
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       4:18.78  
     1) Dermen, Kaitlyn                 2) Spollen, Vanessa               
     3) Klecha, Courtney                4) Bridge, Sara                   
      1:03.56 (1:03.56)  2:06.21 (1:02.65)  3:12.45 (1:06.25)  4:18.78 (1:06.34)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 9:36.76  
     1) Hand, Jamie                     2) Farina, Amanda                 
     3) Handsaker, Jessica              4) Kroon, Elizabeth               
      2:24.09 (2:24.09)  4:49.99 (2:25.90)  7:11.79 (2:21.81)  9:36.76 (2:24.98)
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                       9:56.15  
     1) Landis, Taylor                  2) Dos Santos, Victoria           
     3) Thaler, Victoria                4) Waanders, Faye                 
      2:23.67 (2:23.67)  4:49.84 (2:26.17)  7:14.56 (2:24.73)  9:56.15 (2:41.60)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                    1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jaeckel, Katie               Stockton                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Allen, Malawi                Georgian Cou             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                 3.88m   12-08.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.71 3.79 3.88 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                 3.71m   12-02.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.71 3.79 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Prentice, Tracy              TCNJ                     3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Zollner, Sarah               Georgian Cou                NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Forte, Savannah              Georgian Cou                NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Mariah            Unat-Monmout             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 
     6.13m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou             5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)
  3 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            Monmouth                 5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.6) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) PASS     
  4 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                 5.37m   0.3  17-07.50 
     5.31m(0.3) 5.37m(0.3) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.18m(+0.0)
  5 Cucarese, Amanda             TCNJ                     5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Pryce, Jazmin                Manhattanvil             4.90m   0.3  16-01.00 
     4.78m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(0.7) 4.90m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Fenn, Elaina                 Georgian Cou             4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     4.60m(0.1) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.63m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0)
  8 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou             4.55m  -2.1  14-11.25 
     4.38m(0.3) 4.39m(0.3) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.55m(-2.1)
  9 Chalas, Yuleimi              Asa College              4.41m   0.1  14-05.75 
     4.41m(0.1) 3.94m(0.5) 3.91m(+0.0)           
 10 Harrell, Erica               Caldwell                 4.30m   0.9  14-01.25 
     4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.30m(0.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Elaina                 Georgian Cou            10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 10.41m(+0.0)         
  2 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou            10.10m   0.2  33-01.75 
     9.93m(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.10m(0.2) 9.71m(1.1) 9.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- McHugh, Patricia             Stockton                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 -- Harrell, Erica               Caldwell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Nickolette        17 Thrower Nati            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  13.93m  14.49m  13.71m  14.50m  14.61m
  2 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  13.23m  14.45m  13.24m  FOUL
  3 Wilson, Alyssa            16 Unattached              13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.16m  13.60m  FOUL  13.19m  13.66m  FOUL
  4 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou            12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.94m  11.64m  FOUL  11.87m  FOUL
  5 Cunningham, Jade             Unattached              11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.34m  10.94m  11.49m  FOUL
  6 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.13m  9.95m  10.96m  10.80m  10.00m  FOUL
  7 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.65m  10.74m  FOUL  10.67m
  8 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton                10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.56m  10.28m  10.70m  10.58m  10.65m  10.41m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Nickolette        17 Thrower Nati            42.85m     140-07 
      38.52m  FOUL  39.56m  41.17m  42.85m  41.08m
  2 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth                42.74m     140-03 
      42.04m  42.74m  42.00m  FOUL  42.28m  FOUL
  3 Wilson, Alyssa            16 Unattached              41.25m     135-04 
      FOUL  41.25m  FOUL  3.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cunningham, Jade             Unattached              40.77m     133-09 
      PASS  35.47m  40.77m  FOUL  FOUL  34.77m
  5 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            39.59m     129-11 
      39.59m  3.77m  37.53m  37.65m  FOUL  39.52m
  6 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou            34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  33.32m  34.97m  FOUL  FOUL  32.23m
  7 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                33.86m     111-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.82m  FOUL  33.86m  33.10m
  8 Ough, Nicole                 Caldwell                30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth                45.10m     147-11 
      43.58m  FOUL  42.87m  45.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Alyssa            16 Unattached              44.72m     146-09 
      42.71m  42.96m  44.72m  44.22m  44.00m  44.72m
  3 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  FOUL  41.86m  42.77m  40.85m  FOUL
  4 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                43.95m     144-02 
      FOUL  43.95m  FOUL  43.48m  4.46m  41.93m
  5 Dunbar, Nickolette        17 Thrower Nati            43.93m     144-01 
      40.72m  42.38m  FOUL  43.93m  40.59m  FOUL
  6 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            43.19m     141-08 
      42.98m  42.93m  43.19m  42.77m  42.85m  41.93m
  7 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    40.67m     133-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.67m  FOUL  FOUL  38.74m
  8 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            39.20m     128-07 
      FOUL  39.20m  FOUL  37.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou            34.11m     111-11 
      34.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Brozek, Elizabeth            Caldwell                29.53m      96-10 
      FOUL  29.53m  FOUL          
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa            47.39m     155-06 
      42.24m  42.00m  42.85m  40.88m  42.19m  47.39m
  2 Roones, Stephanie            Monmouth                41.52m     136-03 
      35.11m  FOUL  35.91m  37.81m  37.00m  41.52m
  3 Negra, Lia                   Montclair St            40.55m     133-00 
      33.84m  40.55m  32.43m  36.55m  32.22m  36.84m
  4 Ellington, Farris            Georgian Cou            38.93m     127-09 
      36.48m  35.16m  38.93m  34.48m  FOUL  37.64m
  5 Marino, Rachel               Georgian Cou            37.53m     123-01 
      36.69m  FOUL  35.12m  37.53m  33.70m  FOUL
  6 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m  FOUL  33.81m  33.02m  FOUL  33.66m
  7 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton                32.25m     105-10 
      30.22m  31.06m  FOUL  FOUL  32.25m  30.62m
  8 Dash, Taylor                 Georgian Cou            30.17m      99-00 
      25.26m  23.73m  29.34m  30.17m  28.57m  26.05m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gauntlett, Akheem         24 zenith veloc             10.78   2.3  1 
  2 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                 10.97   2.3  1 
  3 Forbes, Treston              Caldwell                 11.01   1.1  3 
  4 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             11.07   2.3  1 
  5 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             11.19   1.1  3 
  6 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     11.35   1.1  3 
  7 parker, kevin             25 Unattached               11.44   1.6  2 
  8 Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M             11.80   1.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gauntlett, Akheem         24 zenith veloc             21.20   2.8  2 
  2 McMeo, Tevin                 Asa College              21.74   2.8  2 
  3 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M             21.80   2.8  2 
  4 Forbes, Treston              Caldwell                 21.86   2.8  2 
  5 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St             22.38   2.8  2 
  6 Dogbey, Omar                 Stockton                 22.55   0.5  1 
  7 Patterson, Christian         Asa College              22.81   0.5  1 
  8 Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             22.90   2.8  2 
  9 Parlow, Chris                Stockton                 23.10   0.5  1 
 10 parker, kevin             25 Unattached               23.43   0.5  1 
 11 LaFleur, Joseph           24 Unattached               23.83   0.5  1 
 12 Chen, Jinxin                 Franklin & M             24.23   0.5  1 
 13 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa             24.64   0.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boham, Damien                East Strouds             48.25   4 
  2 hazel, odou               24 Zenith Veloc             48.42   4 
  3 McMeo, Tevin                 Asa College              48.60   4 
  4 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St             48.97   4 
  5 Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             49.75   3 
  6 Jones, Trayvonne             Montclair St             50.07   3 
  7 Joseph, Anfernee             Rider                    50.26   3 
  8 Foley, David                 Stockton                 50.62   2 
  9 Matamoros, Jhonathan         Georgian Cou             50.75   3 
 10 Dengel, Robert               Stockton                 51.01   2 
 11 Patterson, Christian         Asa College              51.18   4 
 12 Reyes, Luis               21 Unattached               51.37   3 
 13 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa             51.64   1 
 14 Hare, Michael                St. Andrews              51.67   1 
 15 Parlow, Chris                Stockton                 51.79   2 
 16 Rochdi, Zakaria              TCNJ                     51.95   1 
 17 Dogbey, Omar                 Stockton                 52.07   2 
 18 Robertson, Anthony        26 zenith veloc             52.70   2 
 19 LaFleur, Joseph           24 Unattached               52.83   1 
 20 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds             52.98   4 
 21 Natoli, Thomas               Georgian Cou             53.03   1 
 22 Davis, Haji               20 Unattached               53.22   1 
 23 Alston, Will              24 adidas Garde             53.38   1 
 24 Mukundan, Rajiv              Rutgers-Newa             56.87   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinto, Tyler                 Stockton               1:59.33   3 
          56.38 (56.38)  1:59.33 (1:02.95)
  2 Armstrong, Darnell        26 Unattached             2:00.95   3 
          56.46 (56.46)  2:00.95 (1:04.50)
  3 McGlone, Austin              Manhattanvil           2:01.33   2 
          59.45 (59.45)  2:01.33 (1:01.88)
  4 Welsh, Dave                  Unattached             2:01.72   2 
          59.77 (59.77)  2:01.72 (1:01.95)
  5 Conca, John                  Rutgers-Newa           2:02.38   2 
          59.64 (59.64)  2:02.38 (1:02.75)
  6 Planter, Kyron               Asa College            2:03.73   3 
          56.75 (56.75)  2:03.73 (1:06.99)
  7 Johnson, Nakier              Rutgers-Newa           2:07.43   2 
      1:01.21 (1:01.21)  2:07.43 (1:06.23)
  8 Stranieri, Andrew            Shore AC               2:08.09   1 
      1:05.37 (1:05.37)  2:08.09 (1:02.73)
  9 Bruce, Khalid             20 Unattached             2:10.28   1 
      1:04.69 (1:04.69)  2:10.28 (1:05.59)
 10 Buzzeo, Nick                 Georgian Cou           2:11.98   1 
      1:04.51 (1:04.51)  2:11.98 (1:07.47)
 11 Garcia, Adam              17 Unattached             2:15.92   1 
      1:05.56 (1:05.56)  2:15.92 (1:10.37)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Uriah             Georgian Cou           4:14.93  
          50.04 (50.04)  2:00.78 (1:10.75)  3:11.09 (1:10.31)  4:14.93 (1:03.85)
  2 DeFalco, Rob                 Unat-Monmout           4:23.17  
          49.96 (49.96)  2:01.00 (1:11.05)  3:11.44 (1:10.45)  4:23.17 (1:11.74)
  3 DeCarlo, Jr., Rob         38 Garmin Runne           4:37.46  
          51.18 (51.18)  2:04.78 (1:13.61)  3:21.16 (1:16.39)  4:37.46 (1:16.30)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly, Liam                 Montclair St          16:49.00  
          33.51 (33.51)  1:47.36 (1:13.85)  3:04.32 (1:16.96)  4:21.89 (1:17.58)
      5:39.52 (1:17.63)  6:58.20 (1:18.69)  8:18.31 (1:20.11)  9:38.83 (1:20.53)
     10:59.72 (1:20.89) 12:23.47 (1:23.76) 13:50.13 (1:26.66) 15:19.79 (1:29.67)
     16:49.00 (1:29.21)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 14.28   1.7  2 
  2 Rasul, Najee                 Montclair St             15.16   1.7  2 
  3 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     15.49   1.7  2 
  4 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton                 15.58   3.3  1 
  5 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M             15.60   1.7  2 
  6 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 16.18   1.7  2 
  7 Ashley, Jordan               Stockton                 16.87   3.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             53.98   2 
  2 phillip, isaiah           24 zenith veloc             54.13   3 
  3 Mosley, Emanuel              Asa College              54.42   3 
  4 Long, Spencer                Princeton                55.12   3 
  5 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St             55.27   2 
  6 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     55.40   3 
  7 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                    55.51   3 
  8 Lynch, Daniel                TCNJ                     56.66   2 
  9 Claudeo, Nicholas            Georgian Cou             56.70   2 
 10 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                     57.19   2 
 11 D'Eliseo, Ronald             East Strouds             57.81   3 
 12 Hoffman, Michael             Franklin & M             58.93   2 
 13 Davis, Haji               20 Unattached             1:01.14   1 
 14 DeCarlo, Jr., Rob         38 Garmin Runne           1:05.16   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Brian                  Georgian Cou          10:51.15  
  2 Parr, Patrick                Georgian Cou          10:51.19  
  3 Garcia, Adam              17 Unattached            11:08.81  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                  42.30  
     1) Amilcar, Rasheed                2) Rasul, Najee                   
     3) Cham, James                     4) Feigin, Jonathan               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                3:19.21  
     1) Rasul, Najee                    2) Jones, Trayvonne               
     3) Cham, James                     4) Amilcar, Rasheed               
          50.42 (50.42)    1:39.27 (48.85)    2:30.34 (51.08)    3:19.21 (48.87)
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:25.64  
     1) Lynch, Daniel                   2) Day, Laron                     
     3) Rochdi, Zakaria                 4) Larkin, Michael                
          51.10 (51.10)    1:41.76 (50.67)    2:34.07 (52.32)    3:25.64 (51.57)
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:27.39  
     1) Austin, Noah                    2) Jordan, Rehtul                 
     3) Conca, John                     4) Mukundan, Rajiv                
      3:27.39 (3:27.39)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       8:02.95  
     1) Curtin, Tim                     2) Estrada, Charles               
     3) Gelsleichter, Tyler             4) Arias, Dagoberto               
      2:00.31 (2:00.31)  3:59.30 (1:58.99)  6:00.11 (2:00.81)  8:02.95 (2:02.84)
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                 8:30.78  
     1) Matamoros, Jhonathan            2) Natoli, Thomas                 
     3) Parr, Patrick                   4) St. Lewis, Uriah               
      2:08.36 (2:08.36)  4:22.97 (2:14.61)  6:24.42 (2:01.45)  8:30.78 (2:06.36)
  3 Stockton  'B'                                       8:31.16  
     1) Foley, David                    2) Pinto, Tyler                   
     3) Dengel, Robert                  4) Wilson, Andrew                 
      1:59.61 (1:59.61)  3:58.90 (1:59.30)  6:09.56 (2:10.66)  8:31.16 (2:21.60)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Montez                adidas Garde             2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.23 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  3 Fagan, Jordan                Georgian Cou             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jackson, Jevaughn            Caldwell                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                    J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO 
  6 Hardee, Darryl               Asa College              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO    O    P    P  XXX 
  7 Ashley, Jordan               Stockton                J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Crowe, Gary                  Stockton                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                       NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P  XXP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Yorker, Ivory                Stockton                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton                J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Perez, Eliot                 Stockton                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
     6.60m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 6.07m(0.5) 6.20m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Birch, Beau                  Stockton                 6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     6.11m(0.6) 6.29m(0.7) 6.28m(0.7) 6.26m(0.6) 6.42m(0.5) 6.54m(+0.0)
  3 Jackson, Jevaughn            Caldwell                 5.74m   0.1  18-10.00 
     5.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.36m(0.2) 5.74m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.3)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hardee, Darryl               Asa College             14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25 
     13.20m(0.4) 13.42m(0.5) 13.93m(+0.0) 14.03m(+0.0) 14.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  2 McNutt, Andrew               TCNJ                    13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.14m(+0.0) 13.65m(0.5) 13.72m(+0.0) 13.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Bess, Aaron                  Stockton                13.28m   0.3  43-07.00 
     12.76m(+0.0) 13.06m(0.4) 3.10m(+0.0) 13.08m(+0.0) 13.13m(0.2) 13.28m(0.3)
  4 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                13.16m   0.1  43-02.25 
     12.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(0.1) 12.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Wilson, Andrew               Stockton                12.30m   1.1  40-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.27m(0.2) 12.30m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.81m  17.09m  16.59m  16.45m  16.99m  17.38m
  2 Murphy, Corey                Monmouth                16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.38m  16.80m  16.39m  16.61m  16.10m  16.63m
  3 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.79m  15.79m  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.55m  14.74m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  15.26m
  5 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.69m  14.87m  14.44m  14.64m  14.80m  FOUL
  6 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m
  7 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  13.39m
  8 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton                13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.14m  13.47m  13.40m  FOUL  13.40m  13.35m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                54.82m     179-10 
      50.97m  FOUL  49.50m  51.53m  54.82m  53.88m
  2 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            47.57m     156-01 
      FOUL  46.76m  FOUL  45.33m  47.57m  46.10m
  3 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            46.92m     153-11 
      45.40m  FOUL  44.10m  FOUL  46.04m  46.92m
  4 Murphy, Corey                Monmouth                44.68m     146-07 
      44.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Pensa, Christopher           Queens (N.Y.            44.51m     146-00 
      43.16m  FOUL  44.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    42.91m     140-09 
      38.46m  FOUL  40.76m  41.78m  40.85m  42.91m
  7 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M            42.70m     140-01 
      42.70m  38.54m  41.66m  41.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jackson, Marquis             Stockton                42.10m     138-01 
      38.00m  42.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                40.68m     133-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.68m         
 10 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            39.60m     129-11 
      39.53m  39.32m  39.60m           
 11 Kalnas, John                 Unattached              31.65m     103-10 
      31.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Pinque, Herman            59 Unattached              30.70m     100-09 
      30.66m  FOUL  30.70m         
 -- Santarsiero, Vincent         Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw 6 KG Hammer
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenstein, Jack             East Strouds            54.04m     177-03 
      53.43m  53.26m  54.04m  FOUL  FOUL  53.77m
  2 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            51.90m     170-03 
      49.31m  48.38m  FOUL  51.90m  50.07m  49.73m
  3 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   51.50m     168-11 
      FOUL  51.07m  51.50m  51.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa            51.45m     168-09 
      46.51m  51.45m  50.06m  49.38m  50.80m  FOUL
  5 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.            50.97m     167-03 
      FOUL  50.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pensa, Christopher           Queens (N.Y.            50.85m     166-10 
      47.66m  50.85m  48.95m  49.87m  49.39m  FOUL
  7 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                49.95m     163-10 
      44.70m  44.73m  49.67m  49.95m  46.38m  FOUL
  8 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.41m
  9 Martin, George               Monmouth                46.26m     151-09 
      44.21m  44.33m  46.26m  FOUL  42.88m  43.72m
 10 Filangieri, Jerry            Stockton                39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  FOUL  36.01m         
 11 Al-Shrouf, Alaa              Georgian Cou            37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  FOUL  37.25m         
 12 Bersch, Mike              55 Shore AC                33.80m     110-11 
      33.80m  FOUL  33.28m         
 13 Jackson, Marquis             Stockton                31.90m     104-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.90m         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brazzel, Michael             Georgian Cou            64.59m     211-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.35m  FOUL  62.09m  64.59m
  2 Maher, Erik                  Rice                    62.65m     205-06 
      56.18m  62.65m  57.70m  56.78m  58.45m  58.42m
  3 Civatte, William             Monmouth                58.73m     192-08 
      56.03m  58.73m  58.28m  52.70m  FOUL  54.48m
  4 Szelc, Ryan                  Stockton                53.36m     175-01 
      49.76m  53.36m  50.00m  44.45m  50.88m  49.30m
  5 Kessler, Rob                 Montclair St            53.15m     174-04 
      FOUL  52.41m  FOUL  52.09m  50.61m  53.15m
  6 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M            52.31m     171-07 
      51.21m  FOUL  49.60m  52.31m  51.47m  50.69m
  7 Reiss, David              67 Unattached              45.62m     149-08 
      44.91m  45.62m  FOUL  42.52m  44.59m  45.25m
  8 Norcross, Chris              Monmouth                42.69m     140-01 
      42.69m  FOUL  40.14m  39.15m  39.93m  39.88m
  9 Salerno, Kevin               Georgian Cou            41.43m     135-11 
      36.37m  37.97m  39.00m  37.55m  41.43m  39.31m