5/7– Cumberland County Championships (Vineland)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2015 08:41 PM
                  Cumberland County Championships - 5/7/2015                   
                                  Vineland HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland             12.40      12.64   2   6   
  2 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland             12.30      12.78   2   4   
  3 Mason, Victoria              Vineland High Sc       13.36      12.97   2   3   
  4 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville High S       12.80      13.14   2   2   
  5 Faulknor, Selena             Bridgeton              12.90      13.41   2   1   
  6 Thompson, Taahira            Vineland High Sc       13.70      13.43   1 
  7 Rozier, Jabria               Cumberland             12.50      13.44   2 
  8 Mayo, Jada                   Millville High S       13.10      13.51   2 
  9 Clue, Kayana                 Bridgeton              13.40      13.78   2 
 10 Brown, Malaysia              Vineland High Sc       15.10      14.49   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville High S       25.40      25.23   2   6   
  2 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland             25.20      26.39   2   4   
  3 Bethune, Bakirah             Millville High S       26.60      27.30   2   3   
  4 Mason, Victoria              Vineland High Sc       27.76      27.38   1   2   
  5 Mayo, Jada                   Millville High S       27.00      27.53   2   1   
  6 Clue, Kayana                 Bridgeton              28.20      28.13   1 
  7 Thorpe, Martha               Cumberland             26.90      28.18   2 
  8 Faulknor, Selena             Bridgeton              28.40      28.51   1 
  9 Echevarria, Nosaja           Vineland High Sc       28.00      28.84   1 
 10 Thompson, Dejuana            Bridgeton              30.50      31.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scafe, Satara                Millville High S       59.90      58.46   2   6   
  2 Brown, Tiah                  Vineland High Sc     1:03.00    1:01.79   2   4   
  3 Townsend, Serena             Millville High S     1:04.80    1:03.77   2   3   
  4 Ruiz, Andrea                 Vineland High Sc     1:05.00    1:04.23   2   2   
  5 Thorpe, Martha               Cumberland           1:04.00    1:05.12   2   1   
  6 Faulknor, Selena             Bridgeton            1:08.00    1:05.73   1 
  7 Stratton, Koreah             Vineland High Sc     1:05.00    1:05.82   2 
  8 Clue, Kayana                 Bridgeton            1:09.00    1:06.05   1 
  9 Burdsall, Erica              Cumberland           1:06.00    1:06.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville High S     2:24.00    2:23.64    6   
  2 Simpkins, Alyssa             Millville High S     2:35.00    2:30.30    4   
  3 Jackson-Cruz, Kayla          Vineland High Sc     2:35.00    2:30.33    3   
  4 Lowe, Sara                   Cumberland           2:49.00    2:37.10    2   
  5 Moon, Tamorah                Bridgeton            2:45.00    2:39.29    1   
  6 Cruz-Lopez, Ibette           Vineland High Sc     2:40.00    2:49.60  
  7 Burdsall, Erica              Cumberland           2:48.00    2:50.69  
  8 Bird, Gretchen               Millville High S     2:59.00    3:03.49  
  9 DeLaCruz, Luz                Bridgeton            3:18.00    3:17.04  
 10 Gonzalez, Anayeli            Bridgeton            3:25.00    3:25.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zegel, Hannah                Millville High S     6:11.00    5:56.42    6   
  2 Cruz-Lopez, Ibette           Vineland High Sc     6:30.00    6:06.54    4   
  3 Jackson-Cruz, Kayla          Vineland High Sc     6:15.00    6:11.29    3   
  4 Butista, Lupe                Bridgeton                       6:26.55    2   
  5 Garcia, Nayeli               Bridgeton                       6:35.14    1   
  6 Huerta, Abigail              Bridgeton            6:15.00    6:42.84  
  7 Huerta, Leslie               Bridgeton                       6:47.00  
  8 Rivera, Caitlyn              Millville High S     7:05.00    6:53.87  
  9 Weber, Rielly                Cumberland           6:50.00    6:56.82  
 10 Miller, Mary                 Cumberland           7:20.00    7:17.66  
 11 McCollum, Kelli              Bridgeton            7:40.00    7:30.15  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Echevarria, Destiny          Vineland High Sc    13:31.00   13:18.04    6   
      1:25.80 (1:25.80)  3:04.48 (1:38.68)  4:47.08 (1:42.61)  6:30.69 (1:43.61)
      8:14.94 (1:44.26) 10:00.72 (1:45.78) 11:45.70 (1:44.98) 13:18.04 (1:32.35)
  2 Butista, Lupe                Bridgeton                      13:59.70    4   
      1:27.69 (1:27.69)  3:08.32 (1:40.64)  4:53.29 (1:44.97)  6:41.19 (1:47.91)
      8:32.40 (1:51.21) 10:24.43 (1:52.04) 12:16.06 (1:51.63) 13:59.70 (1:43.64)
  3 Robinson, DeJa               Cumberland          15:10.00   15:45.29    3   
      1:32.92 (1:32.92)  3:27.06 (1:54.14)  5:27.58 (2:00.53)  7:33.66 (2:06.08)
      9:42.25 (2:08.60) 11:56.23 (2:13.99) 14:04.73 (2:08.51) 15:45.29 (1:40.56)
  4 Rivera, Caitlyn              Millville High S    16:00.00   16:03.57    2   
      1:43.97 (1:43.97)  3:39.68 (1:55.72)  5:41.69 (2:02.01)  7:48.34 (2:06.65)
      9:57.51 (2:09.18) 12:07.60 (2:10.10) 14:13.98 (2:06.38) 16:03.57 (1:49.60)
  5 Weber, Rielly                Cumberland          15:52.00   16:35.26    1   
      1:47.28 (1:47.28)  3:48.20 (2:00.92)  5:54.11 (2:05.92)  8:04.20 (2:10.09)
     10:14.24 (2:10.04) 12:25.63 (2:11.40) 14:36.59 (2:10.97) 16:35.26 (1:58.67)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville High S       14.60      14.86   2   6   
  2 Moran, Diane                 Millville High S       16.90      16.64   2   4   
  3 mosley, deja                 Bridgeton              16.90      17.78   2   3   
  4 Armstead, Quintera           Millville High S       17.10      17.84   2   2   
  5 Williams, Gabby              Vineland High Sc       18.60      18.34   2   1   
  6 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland             19.00      19.53   1 
  7 Ross, Lennasia               Vineland High Sc       18.90      20.36   1 
  8 Adenugba, Priscilla          Vineland High Sc       18.70      20.83   2 
  9 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland             23.00      21.38   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville High S     1:03.75    1:04.40   2   6   
  2 Scafe, Satara                Millville High S     1:05.10    1:04.54   2   4   
  3 Springsteadah, McKenzie      Millville High S     1:08.00    1:07.71   2   3   
  4 Thorpe, Martha               Cumberland           1:10.00    1:11.44   2   2   
  5 mosley, deja                 Bridgeton            1:13.00    1:16.84   2   1   
  6 Thompson, Dejuana            Bridgeton                       1:17.75   1 
  7 Anichino, Tristan            Cumberland           1:18.00    1:18.97   1 
  8 Williams, Gabby              Vineland High Sc     1:17.00    1:18.99   1 
  9 Adenugba, Priscilla          Vineland High Sc     1:15.00    1:19.87   2 
 10 Ross, Lennasia               Vineland High Sc     1:18.00    1:23.70   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville High School  'A'                        4:11.00    4:12.20    6   
     1) Townsend, Serena                2) Simpkins, Alyssa               
     3) Springsteadah, McKenzie         4) Scafe, Satara                  
      1:05.41 (1:05.41)  2:06.32 (1:00.91)  3:11.27 (1:04.95)  4:12.20 (1:00.94)
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                         4:26.00    4:20.29    4   
     1) Ruiz, Andrea                    2) Stratton, Koreah               
     3) Echevarria, Nosaja              4) Brown, Tiah                    
      1:04.57 (1:04.57)  2:10.60 (1:06.03)  3:17.38 (1:06.78)  4:20.29 (1:02.91)
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:28.00    4:31.45    2   
     1) Birdsall, Courtney              2) Lowe, Sara                     
     3) Thorpe, Martha                  4) Maloney, Megan                 
      1:04.37 (1:04.37)  2:10.78 (1:06.41)     2:10.78 (0.01)  3:17.76 (1:06.98)
         3:20.35 (2.60)  4:31.45 (1:11.11)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Quintera           Millville High S     4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Scafe, Satara                Millville High S     5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Sladana, Cierra              Millville High S     4-10.00    4-06.00    3   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       O       O       P       P   
  4 Mills, Kashawna              Cumberland           4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
 -- Adenugba, Priscilla          Vineland High Sc     4-00.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Megan               Cumberland           9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P      XO       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Saldana, Cierra              Millville High S     9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Acosta, Brianna              Vineland High Sc     8-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O      XO      XO       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 McLoughlin, Grace            Vineland High Sc     8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  5 Moran, Diane                 Millville High S     8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Arena, Kourtney              Vineland High Sc     7-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  7 File, Katrina                Millville High S     7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  8 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland           7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstead, Rachell            Millville High S    18-01.00   18-04.25    6   
      17-03  18-04.25               
  2 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland          18-10.50   17-07.00    4   
      17-03.50  FOUL  17-07           
  3 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland          17-06.00   16-07.00    3   
      16-00.25  16-05  16-07           
  4 mosley, deja                 Bridgeton           14-08.00   15-09.75    2   
      15-08.25  15-09.75  FOUL           
  5 Townsend, Serena             Millville High S    15-09.00   15-08.50    1   
      13-09.25  15-08.50  14-10           
  6 Moran, Diane                 Millville High S    15-06.00   15-03.75  
      15-03.75  14-11.75  13-11.50           
  7 Mills, Kashawna              Cumberland          14-11.00   14-02.50  
      FOUL  12-00  14-02.50           
  8 Echevarria, Destiny          Vineland High Sc    14-01.00   13-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04           
  9 Moon, Tamorah                Bridgeton           14-01.00   13-03.00  
      13-00  12-09.25  13-03           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah, Vashti               Cumberland          36-10.50   35-09.00    6   
      35-03.50  35-09  FOUL           
  2 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland          36-03.00   35-00.00    4   
      34-00  33-06  35-00           
  3 Armstead, Quinterra          Millville High S    34-06.00   34-02.25    3   
      34-02.25  33-01  FOUL          
  4 Moran, Diane                 Millville High S    35-00.00   33-04.00    2   
      33-04  30-00.50  FOUL          
  5 Mason, Victoria              Vineland High Sc    30-00.00   27-03.50    1   
      27-03  25-05.50  27-03.50          
  6 Mills, Kashawna              Cumberland                     27-00.50  
      FOUL  26-11  27-00.50           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wint, Danea                  Vineland High Sc    39-10.00   37-10.00    6   
      35-06  37-10  37-01           
  2 Singleton, Najeaya           Vineland High Sc    39-06.50   36-07.50    4   
      FOUL  36-07.50  FOUL           
  3 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland          38-00.50   36-05.00    3   
      36-01.50  34-06.50  36-05           
  4 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland High Sc    39-09.00   36-01.50    2   
      34-11  35-04.50  36-01.50           
  5 File, Samira                 Millville High S    38-06.00   34-09.00    1   
      28-10  32-03.50  34-09           
  6 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton           35-00.00   33-04.50  
      33-04.50  32-01  31-11.50           
  7 Shockley, Ki-Jana            Millville High S    33-00.00   32-08.50  
      32-06.50  32-08.50  32-03           
  8 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton           32-00.00   31-05.50  
      30-01  31-05.50  28-08.50           
  9 Adams, Vicky                 Millville High S    32-06.00   31-04.50  
      29-08  31-04.50  29-10.50           
 10 Jackson, Alleyah             Bridgeton           32-00.00   28-07.50  
      27-09  26-11  28-07.50           
 11 Loatman, Zaire               Cumberland          27-00.00   24-10.00  
      24-01.50  24-10  24-07           
 12 Pastirko, Kelsey             Cumberland          20-10.50   18-02.50  
      18-02.50  18-00  17-00           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wint, Danae                  Vineland High Sc      120-10     124-06    6   
      124-06  110-06  117-10           
  2 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland High Sc      115-00     123-11    4   
      123-11  103-11  117-03         
  3 Shockley, Ki-Jana            Millville High S      111-00     107-00    3   
         107-00            
  4 Harrison, Alexis             Millville High S      101-00     103-04    2   
      93-05  93-05  103-04         
  5 Glover, Andrea               Vineland High Sc      113-00      99-07    1   
         99-07  99-00         
  6 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland             80-00      97-00  
      86-08  97-00  92-07           
  7 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton             103-00      91-09  
      89-04     91-09         
  8 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton              85-00      89-00  
      78-03  89-00  82-07           
  9 Cruz, Sandra                 Millville High S                  83-10  
         83-10  64-05           
 10 Jackson, Alleyah             Bridgeton              81-00      80-00  
      66-05  80-00  73-02           
 11 Birdsall, Courtney           Cumberland             78-00      66-09  
      66-08  66-03  66-09           
 12 Pastirko, Kelsey             Cumberland             66-04      60-01  
      55-02  56-09  60-01           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cosme, Niyah                 Vineland High Sc      134-00     129-01    6   
      129-01  113-01  120-02           
  2 Nwanna, Tumello              Vineland High Sc      125-07     124-05    4   
      117-07  110-02  124-05         
  3 Crawford, Gabrielle          Millville High S      122-06     116-00    3   
      116-00     90-04         
  4 Dawkins, SyDonnie            Cumberland            114-01     106-02    2   
      102-10  106-02  104-00         
  5 Hall, Sydney                 Bridgeton             100-00      96-01    1   
      96-01  94-08            
  6 File, Samira                 Millville High S       86-00      85-01  
      83-10  85-01  76-05         
  7 Shockley, Ki-Jana            Millville High S       81-00      82-02  
      82-02     FOUL         
  8 Kaur, Proby                  Vineland High Sc       81-06      75-00  
      72-00  71-10  75-00         
  9 Jean-Pierre, Cheryl-Lynn     Bridgeton              77-00      74-07  
      74-07  72-03  68-00           
 10 Lee, D'Ajoinae               Bridgeton              87-00      73-05  
      71-02  73-05  FOUL         
 11 Rowe, Taylor                 Cumberland             59-03      63-00  
      51-10  51-00  63-00           
 12 Burch, Chrishanna            Cumberland             60-08      51-09  
      51-01  51-09  50-11           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Jaymonie              Bridgeton              10.90      11.42   2   6   
  2 Cephas, Mike                 Vineland High Sc       11.10      11.47   2   4   
  3 Porter, Joquan               Vineland High Sc       11.20      11.64   2   3   
  4 Williams, Revell             Bridgeton              11.00      11.79   2   2   
  5 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton              11.00      11.79   2   1   
  6 Jones, Isiah                 Vineland High Sc                  11.98   2 
  7 Atkins, Lamont               Cumberland                        12.02   1 
  8 Thompson, Reggie             Millville High S       11.70      12.03   1 
  9 Cisrow, Phillip              Cumberland             11.50      12.08   1 
 10 Durham, Ajah                 Millville High S       12.00      12.18   1 
 -- Eldridge, Brian              Millville High S       10.80         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Jaymonie              Bridgeton              22.80      22.77   2   6   
  2 Eldridge, Brian              Millville High S       22.50      23.06   2   3.50
  2 Zor, Thomas                  Millville High S       22.60      23.06   2   3.50
  4 Cephas, Mike                 Vineland High Sc       23.00      23.37   2   2   
  5 Porter, Joquan               Vineland High Sc       23.20      23.56   2   1   
  6 Williams, Revell             Bridgeton              23.80      23.82   1 
  7 Jones, Isiah                 Vineland High Sc                  24.29   2 
  8 Atkins, Lamont               Cumberland                        24.65   1 
  9 Williams, Basil              Bridgeton              23.90      24.69   1 
 10 Cocove, Dominic              Cumberland             23.90      24.81   1 
 11 Newman, Tyreck               Millville High S                  24.88   1 
 12 Cisrow, Phillip              Cumberland             24.30      24.96   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Chris                Millville High S       51.90      51.11   2   6   
  2 Weeks, Jaymonie              Bridgeton              50.00      51.13   2   4   
  3 Evans, Nikel                 Vineland High Sc       52.20      51.93   2   3   
  4 Green, Terrence              Vineland High Sc       52.90      53.04   2   2   
  5 Berrios, Mitch               Millville High S       52.60      53.68   2   1   
  6 Worthington, Chris           Millville High S       56.60      54.08   1 
  7 Cocove, Dominic              Cumberland             54.60      54.59   1 
  8 Clintron, Fabian             Bridgeton              52.00      55.08   2 
  9 Comer, Ximear                Cumberland             55.70      57.48   1 
 10 Spence, Denmar               Cumberland             55.10      58.93   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland High Sc     2:00.00    2:02.48    6   
  2 Duerr, Chris                 Millville High S     2:05.30    2:05.33    4   
  3 Harris, Conor                Millville High S     2:10.40    2:09.75    3   
  4 Girock, Mike                 Cumberland           2:05.00    2:10.01    2   
  5 Dashawn, Baldwin             Bridgeton            2:19.00    2:11.12    1   
  6 Bowles, Cody                 Millville High S     2:12.40    2:11.40  
  7 Mosley, Will                 Cumberland           2:12.00    2:13.73  
  8 Carbanara, Zac               Vineland High Sc     2:20.00    2:15.95  
  9 Freeman, Sean                Vineland High Sc     2:22.00    2:33.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Dustin               Millville High S     4:30.30    4:32.46    6   
  2 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland High Sc     4:50.00    4:43.02    4   
  3 Hogan, Shawn                 Millville High S     4:47.40    4:46.98    3   
  4 Lowe, Josh                   Cumberland           4:45.00    4:51.45    2   
  5 Slowinski, Alex              Vineland High Sc     5:00.00    5:01.60    1   
  6 Delores, Josue               Vineland High Sc     5:05.00    5:09.40  
  7 Gonzalez, Wilmer             Bridgeton                       5:16.57  
  8 Pace, Josh                   Millville High S     5:03.60    5:17.65  
  9 Buehler, Ryan                Cumberland           5:25.00    5:27.57  
 10 Jackson, Jaiden              Cumberland           5:25.00    5:42.65  
 11 Tribbitt, George             Bridgeton            6:55.00    6:32.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Dustin               Millville High S    10:02.00   10:28.08    6   
      1:13.45 (1:13.45)  2:30.93 (1:17.48)  3:49.20 (1:18.28)  5:07.19 (1:17.99)
      6:27.32 (1:20.13)  7:49.90 (1:22.59)  9:12.49 (1:22.60) 10:28.08 (1:15.59)
  2 Delores, Josue               Vineland High Sc               10:48.04    4   
      1:14.29 (1:14.29)  3:52.57 (2:38.29)  5:16.50 (1:23.93)  6:41.04 (1:24.55)
      8:05.03 (1:23.99)  9:29.56 (1:24.54) 10:48.04 (1:18.49)
  3 Hogan, Shawn                 Millville High S    10:44.90   10:51.36    3   
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)  2:30.94 (1:17.49)  3:49.20 (1:18.26)  5:09.09 (1:19.89)
      6:36.60 (1:27.52)  8:03.18 (1:26.59)  9:31.60 (1:28.42) 10:51.36 (1:19.76)
  4 Mayo, Harrison               Vineland High Sc    11:00.00   10:59.57    2   
      1:13.94 (1:13.94)  2:31.43 (1:17.49)  3:52.84 (1:21.42)  5:18.65 (1:25.81)
      6:45.19 (1:26.55)  8:14.50 (1:29.32)  9:40.23 (1:25.73) 10:59.57 (1:19.34)
  5 Viera-Martinez, Jomo         Millville High S    10:52.00   11:09.19    1   
      1:14.01 (1:14.01)  2:32.96 (1:18.95)  3:54.42 (1:21.47)  5:18.62 (1:24.21)
      6:45.42 (1:26.80)  8:14.92 (1:29.51)  9:45.09 (1:30.17) 11:09.19 (1:24.11)
  6 Slowinski, Alex              Vineland High Sc    11:05.00   11:18.25  
      1:13.71 (1:13.71)  2:31.25 (1:17.55)  3:50.38 (1:19.13)  5:17.77 (1:27.40)
      6:52.22 (1:34.45)  8:25.94 (1:33.72)  9:55.14 (1:29.21) 11:18.25 (1:23.12)
  7 Pustizzi, Sal                Cumberland          10:58.00   11:20.52  
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  2:33.02 (1:18.81)  3:57.85 (1:24.84)  5:29.49 (1:31.64)
      6:58.35 (1:28.86)  8:30.46 (1:32.12) 10:03.81 (1:33.36) 11:20.52 (1:16.71)
  8 Gonzalez, Wilmer             Bridgeton           11:30.00   11:22.81  
      1:13.76 (1:13.76)  2:34.80 (1:21.04)  4:02.14 (1:27.34)  5:31.46 (1:29.32)
      7:01.43 (1:29.98)  8:35.11 (1:33.68) 10:09.67 (1:34.56) 11:22.81 (1:13.15)
  9 Johnson, Anthony             Cumberland          12:20.00   12:09.76  
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:41.47 (1:25.56)  4:12.20 (1:30.73)  5:44.83 (1:32.64)
      7:20.20 (1:35.37)  8:59.29 (1:39.09) 10:35.30 (1:36.02) 12:09.76 (1:34.46)
 10 Tribbitt, George             Bridgeton           14:00.00   14:19.47  
      1:19.81 (1:19.81)  3:12.22 (1:52.42)  5:05.22 (1:53.00)  6:57.83 (1:52.61)
      8:52.98 (1:55.16) 10:47.82 (1:54.85) 12:46.84 (1:59.02) 14:19.47 (1:32.64)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville High S       14.50      15.08   2   6   
  2 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton              14.60      15.09   2   4   
  3 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton              14.40      15.41   2   3   
  4 Zor, Thomas                  Millville High S       14.60      15.43   2   2   
  5 Thomas, Jonah                Millville High S       16.00      17.13   2   1   
  6 Dunmore, Devin               Vineland High Sc       16.90      17.57   1 
  7 Finney, Lathan               Vineland High Sc       18.10      18.09   1 
  8 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland             15.10      19.14   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zor, Thomas                  Millville High S       56.00      56.58   2   6   
  2 Thomas, Jonah                Millville High S       58.50      58.66   2   4   
  3 Baldwin, Dashawn             Bridgeton            1:00.00      58.77   2   3   
  4 Newman, Tyreck               Millville High S     1:00.40      59.52   1   2   
  5 Green, Terrence              Vineland High Sc     1:00.30    1:00.25   2   1   
  6 Finney, Lathon               Vineland High Sc     1:01.40    1:01.01   1 
  7 Chavez-Lopez, Daniel         Cumberland             58.30    1:01.26   2 
  8 Clintron, Fabian             Bridgeton            1:02.00    1:03.10   1 
  9 Magee, Michael               Cumberland             59.60    1:04.50   2 
 10 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland           1:01.00    1:05.73   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:32.72    6   
     1) Baldwin, Dashawn                2) Wright, Mikal                  
     3) Clintron, Fabian                4) Williams, Revell               
          54.70 (54.70)    1:49.66 (54.96)    2:40.55 (50.90)    3:32.72 (52.17)
  2 Vineland High School  'A'                         3:30.00    3:33.39    4   
     1) Finney, Lathon                  2) Green, Terrence                
     3) Cephas, Michael                 4) Jacobs-Lundy, Melvin           
          51.71 (51.71)    1:46.89 (55.19)    2:41.62 (54.74)    3:33.39 (51.77)
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:42.63    2   
     1) Atkins, Lamont                  2) Cocove, Dominic                
     3) Comer, Ximear                   4) Griffin, Bobby                 
          55.04 (55.04)    1:48.95 (53.91)    2:45.62 (56.68)    3:42.63 (57.01)
 -- Millville High School  'A'                        3:33.30         DQ  
     1) Berrios, Mitch                  2) Zor, Thomas                    
     3) Harris, Christopher             4) Eldridge, Brian                
          53.95 (53.95)    1:53.62 (59.67)    2:45.16 (51.54)    3:38.65 (53.50)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton            6-08.00    6-02.00    6   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P       P       O       P      XO   
  2 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton                       5-08.00    4   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO     XXO       O     XXX   
  3 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland           5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       P       P       P     XXO      XO     XXX   
  4 Eldridge, Brian              Millville High S     5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 ThrBak, Langhston            Cumberland           5-00.00    5-02.00    0.33
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXX   
  5 Buckley, Kimani              Vineland High Sc     5-06.00    5-02.00    0.33
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       O     XXX   
  5 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville High S     5-08.00    5-02.00    0.33
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P      XO     XXX   
 -- Spence, Denmar               Cumberland           5-02.00         NH  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       P     XXX   
 -- Louis, Chris                 Vineland High Sc     5-06.00         NH  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       P     XXX   
 -- Dunmore, Devon               Vineland High Sc     5-08.00         NH  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       P       P     XXX   
 -- Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton            5-08.00         NH  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P     XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville High S    12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         P       P       P        P        P        P      XXO       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Viera-Martinez, Jomo         Millville High S    12-00.00   12-00.00    4   
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P       P        O      XXO        O      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  3 Stoehr, Matt                 Vineland High Sc    11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P       P        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  4 Magee, Michael               Cumberland          10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       O       O        O        O      XXX   
  5 Allen, Quentin               Vineland High Sc     9-06.00   10-00.00    1   
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
        XO       O      XO        O      XXX   
  6 Rodgiguez, Jeremy            Millville High S     9-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
        XO      XO       O      XXX   
  7 Boutros, Mark                Cumberland           9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Quasheem             Bridgeton           21-00.00   22-03.00    6   
      21-04.75  21-10.75  22-03           
  2 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton           20-00.00   21-02.75    4   
      21-02.75  20-09.25  21-01           
  3 Khonvay, Darawan             Millville High S    20-10.00   20-09.00    3   
      19-03  20-04.50  20-09           
  4 Harris, Chris                Millville High S    20-11.00   20-00.00    2   
      19-07.50  20-00  19-09           
  5 Dunmore, Devon               Vineland High Sc    19-08.00   19-02.50    1   
      19-00.25  FOUL  19-02.50           
  6 Lewis, Chris                 Vineland High Sc    19-00.00   19-00.25  
      17-09.25  18-03  19-00.25           
  7 Porter, Joquan               Vineland High Sc    19-00.00   18-07.00  
      14-10.25  14-02.25  18-07           
  7 Singleton, Zaquan            Millville High S    19-10.00   18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07  18-00.50           
  9 Williams, Basil              Bridgeton           19-00.00   17-07.00  
      16-02.50  16-05  17-07           
 10 Griffin, Bobby               Cumberland          16-08.00   16-11.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-11.25           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Chris                Millville High S    41-11.50   42-07.00    6   
      42-01.50  39-03.75  42-07           
  2 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton           39-00.00   41-08.00    4   
      40-07  41-08  FOUL         
  3 Baldwin, Dashawn             Bridgeton           38-00.00   41-02.25    3   
      41-02.25  40-06.75  39-02.50         
  4 Wright, Mikal                Bridgeton           38-00.00   40-05.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-05         
  5 Dunmore, Devon               Vineland High Sc    40-00.00   40-04.50    1   
      FOUL  39-07  40-04.50         
  6 Singleton, Zaquan            Millville High S    40-03.50   40-04.25  
      37-08  FOUL  40-04.25           
  7 Louis, Chris                 Vineland High Sc               38-03.00  
      38-03  38-01.75  37-07           
  8 Mezik, Phillip               Cumberland          34-04.00   35-06.00  
      32-07.50  35-06  33-00.50           
  9 Finney, Lathon               Vineland High Sc    36-00.00   35-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-02.75         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Curtis                Millville High S    44-10.00   45-05.50    6   
      FOUL  45-05.50  FOUL           
  2 Drake, Antonio               Millville High S    44-03.00   43-01.50    4   
      40-09.50  FOUL  43-01.50         
  3 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton           42-00.00   42-09.50    3   
      FOUL  40-00.75  42-09.50         
  4 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland High Sc    44-06.00   39-11.00    2   
      39-11  FOUL  38-04           
  5 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland High Sc    41-11.00   39-05.50    1   
      36-08.50  39-05.50  39-01.50         
  6 Pienus, John                 Millville High S    40-03.00   37-04.75  
      36-09.50  36-10.50  37-04.75         
  7 Dunham, Robert               Cumberland          34-00.00   36-01.50  
      36-00.50  36-01.50  34-01           
  8 Cuff, James                  Cumberland          39-00.00   34-05.25  
      33-04.50  33-08.50  34-05.25           
  9 Whitsall, Tyler              Cumberland          35-00.00   32-04.25  
      32-04.25  FOUL  31-04.25         
 10 Irizarry, Yordez             Bridgeton           30-00.00   30-08.25  
      29-09.25  28-05.50  30-08.25         
 11 Varga, Alex                  Vineland High Sc               27-08.25  
      27-05.50  FOUL  27-08.25           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Curtis                Millville High S      142-00     145-04    6   
      145-04  142-03  135-00           
  2 McCall, Derrick              Bridgeton             127-00     129-09    4   
      118-01  124-05  129-09         
  3 Bennett, Donovan             Vineland High Sc      141-07     122-04    3   
      FOUL  110-10  122-04         
  4 Whitsall, Tyler              Cumberland            110-00     118-01    2   
      109-01  109-06  118-01         
  5 Bartley, Kimani              Vineland High Sc      114-00     112-00    1   
      112-00  110-10  110-05         
  6 Bartley, Khaleem             Cumberland            118-00      97-10  
      FOUL  97-10  FOUL         
  7 Valdez, Alejandro            Bridgeton             100-00      95-06  
      FOUL  95-06  FOUL         
  8 Gibbons, Dionyslus           Millville High S      105-03      91-06  
      88-06  91-06  FOUL         
  9 Varga, Alex                  Vineland High Sc                  86-08  
      86-08  74-06  8.50         
 10 Drake, Antonio               Millville High S      123-10      84-07  
      FOUL  84-07  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whelan, Steven               Cumberland            139-00     155-02    6   
      144-02  144-08  155-02           
  2 Viera-Martinez, Jomo         Millville High S      135-05     145-02    4   
      126-01  130-02  145-02          
  3 Howe, Steve                  Millville High S      142-06     142-08    3   
      108-08  116-06  142-08           
  4 Polhamus, Will               Millville High S      147-07     136-06    2   
      124-00  135-08  136-06           
  5 Rosado, Alex                 Vineland High Sc      113-00     130-03    1   
      90-04  117-05  130-03           
  6 Bell, Marquese               Bridgeton             145-00     124-01  
      123-03  124-01  123-00           
  7 Buckley, Kimani              Vineland High Sc                 124-00  
      107-02  112-08  124-00           
  8 Speranza, Corrado            Cumberland            121-00     117-09  
      95-07  84-04  117-09           
  9 Palmer, Ricky                Bridgeton             125-00     117-04  
      108-08  117-04  109-01           
 10 Williams, Linden             Vineland High Sc      132-00     114-01  
      110-05  FOUL  114-01           
 11 Magee, Michael               Cumberland            110-00     110-01  
      105-10  106-01  110-01           
 12 Grandison, Saheed            Bridgeton             113-00     109-04  
      93-02  109-04  101-06           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millville High School      109        2) Vineland High School       71   
    3) Cumberland                  55        4) Bridgeton                  16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millville High School      109.33     2) Bridgeton                  72   
    3) Vineland High School        51.33     4) Cumberland                 19.33