5/7– Cape May County Championships (LCMR)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2015 07:21 PM
                   Cape May County Championships - 5/7/2015                    
                          Lower Cape May Regional HS                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zelinski, Allison            Ochs                              13.48   2   8   
  2 West, Destiny                Lcmr                              13.73   2   6   
  3 Freeman, Jillian             Whs                               14.32   2   4   
  4 Steele, Grace                Ochs                              14.72   2   2   
  5 Roche, Julianna              crusaders                         14.84   1   1   
  6 Allegretto, Jordan           Ochs                              14.87   1 
  7 Kelly, Heavens               Lcmr                              14.94   2 
  8 Nicholas, Brianne            Lcmr                              15.03   2 
  9 Schalick, Erin               Mths                              15.33   2 
 10 Bostard, Alexis              Mths                              16.16   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zelinski, Allison            Ochs                              27.28   2   8   
  2 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                              27.73   2   6   
  3 West, Destiny                Lcmr                              28.11   2   4   
  4 Gresham, Raquel              Ochs                              28.48   2   2   
  5 Redmond, Sara                Ochs                              28.64   2   1   
  6 Freeman, Jillian             Whs                               29.42   1 
  7 Roche, Julianna              crusaders                         29.90   1 
  8 Campbell, Maura              Mths                              30.40   1 
  9 Caminos, Malia               Mths                              32.20   1 
 10 Nicholas, Brianne            Lcmr                              32.50   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                            1:01.43   2   8   
  2 Redmond, Sara                Ochs                            1:03.75   2   6   
  3 Mack, Olivia                 Ochs                            1:05.82   2   4   
  4 Steele, Grace                Ochs                            1:06.33   2   2   
  5 Forrest, Alicia              crusaders                       1:06.44   2   1   
  6 Swan, Lilly                  Lcmr                            1:06.72   2 
  7 Fiorucci, Emma               Mths                            1:10.30   1 
  8 Barry, Hennessey             crusaders                       1:15.21   1 
  9 Wade, Rachel                 Mths                            1:15.44   1 
 10 Torres, Tayanis              Lcmr                            1:15.81   1 
 11 Carlson, Emma                Mths                            1:17.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stremme, Rachel              Ochs                            2:23.16    8   
  2 Baker, Michaela              Ochs                            2:32.88    6   
  3 Steele, Meredith             Ochs                            2:34.91    4   
  4 Shea, Mia                    Lcmr                            2:51.51    2   
  5 Nguyen, Lily                 Whs                             2:55.20    1   
  6 Sanchez, Mishell             Lcmr                            2:56.80  
  7 Beteta, Suzanna              Lcmr                            3:01.98  
  8 Carlson, Emma                Mths                            3:14.40  
  9 Urquhart, Miranda            Mths                            3:18.86  
 10 Flud, Emily                  crusaders                       3:25.30  
 11 Roach, Stephanie             Whs                             3:27.81  
 12 Peters, Maggie               crusaders                       3:57.49  
 13 Flud, Kate                   crusaders                       3:58.97  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ochs                            5:08.07    8   
  2 Bergman, Emma                Ochs                            5:16.08    6   
  3 Weber, Alexa                 Ochs                            5:31.61    4   
  4 McCracken, Mack              Whs                             5:42.44    2   
  5 Gimeno, Kathryn              Mths                            6:05.52    1   
  6 Devine, Kaylee               Lcmr                            6:08.10  
  7 Risko, Alison                Mths                            6:18.57  
  8 Sanchez, Mishell             Lcmr                            6:22.43  
  9 Shea, Mia                    Lcmr                            6:23.82  
 10 Thomson, Megan               Mths                            7:36.63  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ochs                           11:11.69    8   
  2 Weber, Alexa                 Ochs                           12:00.94    6   
  3 Brady, Madeline              Ochs                           12:28.35    4   
  4 McCracken, Mack              Whs                            12:40.89    2   
  5 Devine, Kaylee               Lcmr                           13:42.10    1   
  6 Beteta, Suzanna              Lcmr                           14:27.48  
  7 Serra, Eleonai               Lcmr                           15:39.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terwilliger, Devon           Ochs                              16.54    8   
  2 Gresham, Raquel              Ochs                              18.08    6   
  3 West, Jasmine                Lcmr                              19.05    4   
  4 Elliott, Jessica             Lcmr                              20.72    2   
  5 Gill, Shannon                Ochs                              20.91    1   
  6 Bencivengo, Tarynn           Lcmr                              21.19  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stremme, Rachel              Ochs                            1:06.98   2   8   
  2 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                            1:07.29   2   6   
  3 Terwilliger, Devon           Ochs                            1:07.32   2   4   
  4 West, Jasmine                Lcmr                            1:11.57   2   2   
  5 Gresham, Raquel              Ochs                            1:13.27   2   1   
  6 Forrest, Alicia              crusaders                       1:13.42   2 
  7 Carlson, Emma                Mths                            1:21.88   1 
  8 Elliott, Jessica             Lcmr                            1:24.21   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           4:13.74    8   
     1) Terwilliger, Devon              2) Baker, Michaela                
     3) Bergman, Emma                   4) Stremme, Rachel                
  2 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 4:43.63    6   
     1) Shea, Mia                       2) Sanchez, Mishell               
     3) Elliott, Jessica                4) Swan, Lilly                    
  3 wildwood catholic  'A'                                       4:51.42    4   
     1) Forrest, Alicia                 2) Barry, Hennessey               
     3) Flud, Emily                     4) Roche, Julianna                
  4 Middle Township  'A'                                         5:07.04    2   
     1) Carlson, Emma                   2) Wade, Rachel                   
     3) Fiorucci, Emma                  4) Gimeno, Kathryn                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bithell, Quinn               Lcmr                            5-02.00    8   
  2 Schumacher, Miranda          Ochs                            5-00.00    6   
  3 Wright, Rachel               Ochs                            4-06.00    4   
  4 West, Destiny                Lcmr                            4-04.00    2   
  5 Fiorucci, Emma               Mths                            4-02.00    1   
 -- Elliott, Jessica             Lcmr                                 NH  
 -- Mack, Olivia                 Ochs                                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jenna                 Ochs                            8-00.00    8   
  2 Caminos, Malia               Mths                            7-06.00    6   
  3 Bostard, Alexis              Mths                            7-00.00    4   
  4 Swan, Lilly                  Lcmr                           J7-00.00    2   
 -- Sandhoff, Samantha           Lcmr                                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zelinski, Allison            Ochs                           15-03.00    8   
  2 Schumacher, Miranda          Ochs                           15-01.00    6   
  3 Swan, Lilly                  Lcmr                           13-05.00    4   
  4 Bencivengo, Tarynn           Lcmr                           13-04.50    2   
  5 Freeman, Jillian             Whs                            12-10.50    1   
  6 Campbell, Maura              Mths                           12-09.00  
  7 West, Jasmine                Lcmr                           12-07.75  
  8 Allegretto, Jordan           Ochs                           12-01.50  
  8 Mackenzie, Oliver            Mths                           12-01.50  
 10 Roche, Julianna              crusaders                      11-00.50  
 11 Barry, Hennessey             crusaders                      10-07.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zelinski, Allison            Ochs                           33-09.00    8   
  2 West, Destiny                Lcmr                           31-11.25    6   
  3 Schumacher, Miranda          Ochs                           31-02.00    4   
  4 Kelly, Heavens               Lcmr                           29-03.50    2   
  5 Bencivengo, Tarynn           Lcmr                           28-10.75    1   
  6 Mackenzie, Oliver            Mths                           27-11.75  
  7 Allegretto, Jordan           Ochs                           27-01.50  
  8 Schalick, Erin               Mths                           25-06.00  
 -- Campbell, Maura              Mths                               FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradway, Madelyn             Ochs                           38-00.50    8   
  2 West, Jasmine                Lcmr                           32-04.25    6   
  3 Ball, Naveah                 Lcmr                           31-07.25    4   
  4 Greaser, Maddie              Ochs                           31-06.75    2   
  5 Torres, kaitlene             Lcmr                           26-00.00    1   
  6 Farrow, Hannah               Mths                           24-09.00  
  7 Mckaig, Laura                Mths                           24-07.75  
  8 Novsak, Maribeth             Mths                           23-08.00  
  9 Meachon, Amanda              Ochs                           19-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradway, Madelyn             Ochs                             117-00    8   
  2 Novsak, Maribeth             Mths                              93-07    6   
  3 Wunder, Carrie               Lcmr                              92-07    4   
  4 Greaser, Maddie              Ochs                              88-00    2   
  5 Torres, kaitlene             Lcmr                              80-06    1   
  6 Ball, Naveah                 Lcmr                              74-00  
  7 Farrow, Hannah               Mths                              52-10  
 -- Meachon, Amanda              Ochs                                 ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toth, Gabrielle              Mths                              88-00    8   
  2 Torres, kaitlene             Lcmr                              79-03    6   
  3 Wunder, Carrie               Lcmr                              68-11    4   
  4 Holder, Brianna              Ochs                              68-09    2   
  5 Novsak, Maribeth             Mths                              66-03    1   
  6 Mckaig, Laura                Mths                              65-02  
  7 Hoffman, Sarah               Ochs                              61-07  
  8 Laws, Maya                   Ochs                              58-01  
  9 Ball, Naveah                 Lcmr                              55-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marrow, Rashid               Mths                              11.87   2   8   
  2 Bland, Zhiair                Mths                              11.98   2   6   
  3 Richards, Abdiel             Whs                               11.99   2   4   
  4 Morris, Rahmeir              Whs                               12.54   2   2   
  5 Bland, Khisheem              Mths                              12.65   2   1   
  6 Kalinowski, Corey            Ochs                              12.67   1 
  7 Kenny, Anthony               Ochs                              12.86   1 
  8 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                              12.90   2 
  9 Novsak, Tyler                Lcmr                              13.04   2 
 10 Isenhart, Ben                Lcmr                              13.08   2 
 11 Perkins, Tucker              Ochs                              13.13   1 
 12 Vanaman, Marshal             crusaders                         13.23   1 
 13 Marius, Anders               crusaders                         14.45   1 
 14 Dodd, Tyler                  Lcmr                              14.93   1 
 15 Barry, Dillon                crusaders                         15.62   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marrow, Rashid               Mths                              23.50   3   8   
  2 Bland, Zhiair                Mths                              24.33   3   6   
  3 Beebe, Ryan                  Ochs                              24.62   3   4   
  4 Kalinowski, Corey            Ochs                              25.02   3   2   
  5 Coyle, Rakim                 crusaders                         25.40   3   1   
  6 Isenhart, Ben                Lcmr                              25.66   2 
  7 Kenny, Anthony               Ochs                              25.93   3 
  8 Hickok, Cole                 Lcmr                              26.28   2 
  9 Morris, Rahmeir              Whs                               26.38   2 
 10 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                              26.92   1 
 11 Vanaman, Marshal             crusaders                         27.14   2 
 12 Haring, Brandon              Mths                              28.34   2 
 13 Haoze, Liu                   crusaders                         28.76   1 
 14 Dodd, Tyler                  Lcmr                              30.92   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marrow, Rashid               Mths                              52.97   2   8   
  2 Richards, Abdiel             Whs                               53.44   2   6   
  3 Beebe, Ryan                  Ochs                              53.78   2   4   
  4 McDermott, Kevin             Ochs                              54.14   2   2   
  5 Zelinski, Matthew            Ochs                              55.43   2   1   
  6 Coyle, Rakim                 crusaders                         55.82   2 
  7 Harvey, Danny                Mths                              58.95   1 
  8 Lopreseti, Domenic           crusaders                       1:01.29   1 
  9 Haring, Brandon              Mths                            1:03.20   1 
 10 Haoze, Liu                   crusaders                       1:03.80   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cusack, Patrick              Ochs                            2:05.00    8   
  2 Moore, Joshua                Mths                            2:06.24    6   
  3 Millar, David                Ochs                            2:06.26    4   
  4 Schmeizer, Evan              Ochs                            2:08.31    2   
  5 Mayer, Peter                 Lcmr                            2:11.99    1   
  6 McAllister, Dennis           Whs                             2:16.38  
  7 Santiago, Kevin              Whs                             2:21.06  
  8 VanOsten, Jake               Mths                            2:23.53  
  9 Martinez, Ty                 Lcmr                            2:31.41  
 10 Ohnthrup, Taylor             crusaders                       2:32.19  
 11 Giron-Bruno, Manuel          Lcmr                            2:37.72  
 12 Lopreseti, Domenic           crusaders                       2:49.78  
 13 Garrabrant, Hayden           crusaders                       2:57.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Ryan                Mths                            4:37.41    8   
  2 Hadtke, Brandon              Ochs                            4:40.17    6   
  3 Gentek, Trevor               Whs                             4:43.49    4   
  4 Cusack, Patrick              Ochs                            4:44.05    2   
  5 Johnson, Brett               Ochs                            4:45.46    1   
  6 Berger, Will                 Lcmr                            5:04.77  
  7 Irwin, Jared                 Whs                             5:06.27  
  8 VanOsten, Jake               Mths                            5:17.27  
  9 Haring, tyler                Mths                            5:30.49  
 10 Ohnthrup, Taylor             crusaders                       5:33.65  
 11 Giron-Bruno, Manuel          Lcmr                            5:43.38  
 12 Denham, Cameron              crusaders                       5:54.79  
 13 Garrabrant, Hayden           crusaders                       6:38.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Ryan                Mths                           10:03.60    8   
  2 Hadtke, Brandon              Ochs                           10:05.63    6   
  3 Gentek, Trevor               Whs                            10:13.90    4   
  4 Feraco, Mike                 Mths                           10:30.79    2   
  5 Greene, Korey                Ochs                           10:35.58    1   
  6 Sanders, Nate                Mths                           10:48.74  
  7 Berger, Will                 Lcmr                           10:58.20  
  8 moses, daniel                crusaders                      11:10.45  
  9 Irwin, Jared                 Whs                            12:01.57  
 -- Schmeizer, Jesse             Ochs                                 DQ   run on lane line
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ochs                              15.93   3   8   
  2 Webb, Shawn                  Whs                               18.07   3   6   
  3 Jones, Marquise              Mths                              18.98   3   4   
  4 Bland, Khisheem              Mths                              19.20   3   2   
  5 Short, Paul                  Ochs                              20.13   2   1   
  6 Sheldon, John                Ochs                              20.16   2 
  7 Geary, Sean                  Mths                              20.50   3 
  8 Dai, Xin                     crusaders                         20.66   2 
  9 Sun, Mingkun                 crusaders                         20.89   1 
 10 Bauer, Brandon               Lcmr                              21.35   2 
 11 Martinez, Ty                 Lcmr                              21.71   1 
 12 O'Keefe, Jimmy               Lcmr                              23.23   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Kevin             Ochs                            1:00.76   2   8   
  2 Webb, Shawn                  Whs                             1:03.59   2   6   
  3 Short, Paul                  Ochs                            1:04.98   2   4   
  4 Geary, Sean                  Mths                            1:05.28   2   2   
  5 Jones, Marquise              Mths                            1:06.83   2   1   
  6 Sun, Mingkun                 crusaders                       1:09.13   1 
  7 Sheldon, John                Ochs                            1:09.69   2 
  8 Martinez, Ty                 Lcmr                            1:11.28   1 
  9 Dai, Xin                     crusaders                       1:14.15   1 
 10 Bauer, Brandon               Lcmr                            1:15.20   1 
 11 O'Keefe, Jimmy               Lcmr                            1:17.74   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS  'A'                                           3:40.35    8   
     1) McDermott, Kevin                2) Lisa, Zachary                  
     3) Zelinski, Matthew               4) Beebe, Ryan                    
  2 Middle Township  'A'                                         3:46.22    6   
     1) VanOsten, Jake                  2) Jones, Marquise                
     3) Herlihy, Ryan                   4) Marrow, Rashid                 
  3 Lower Cape May Regional  'A'                                 3:55.92    4   
     1) Mayer, Peter                    2) Bowman, Dominic                
     3) Hickok, Cole                    4) Berger, Will                   
  4 wildwood catholic  'A'                                       4:01.33    2   
     1) Vanaman, Marshal                2) Lopreseti, Domenic             
     3) Sun, Mingkun                    4) Coyle, Rakim                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ochs                            6-00.00    8   
  2 Gildea, Joseph               Ochs                            5-10.00    6   
  3 Cooper, Colin                Mths                            5-06.00    4   
  4 Coleman, Jahnire             Whs                             5-02.00    2   
  5 Webb, Shawn                  Whs                             5-00.00    0.50
  5 Geary, Sean                  Mths                            5-00.00    0.50
  7 Morris, Rahmeir              Whs                            J5-00.00  
 -- Neil, Will                   Mths                                 NH  
 -- Kalinowski, Corey            Ochs                                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hentges, Austin              Mths                           11-00.00    8   
  2 Edwards, Kyle                Ochs                           10-06.00    6   
  3 Lisa, Zachary                Ochs                           10-00.00    4   
  4 Mazurie, John                Ochs                            9-00.00    2   
  5 Konczyk, Mark                Mths                           J9-00.00    1   
  6 Warner, Lee                  Mths                            8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ochs                           20-00.50    8   
  2 Cooper, Colin                Mths                           19-05.50    6   
  3 Moore, Joshua                Mths                           18-07.00    4   
  4 Kenny, Anthony               Ochs                           17-00.00    2   
  5 Isenhart, Ben                Lcmr                           16-11.25    1   
  6 Neil, Will                   Mths                           16-10.50  
  7 Sun, Mingkun                 crusaders                      16-09.00  
  8 Coyle, Rakim                 crusaders                      16-08.00  
  9 Gildea, Joseph               Ochs                           16-02.00  
 10 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                           15-10.50  
 11 Haoze, Liu                   crusaders                      14-08.75  
 12 Giron-Bruno, Manuel          Lcmr                           14-06.25  
 -- Richards, Abdiel             Whs                                FOUL  
 -- Morris, Rahmeir              Whs                                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givens, Ryan                 Ochs                           41-09.75    8   
  2 Cooper, Colin                Mths                           40-08.75    6   
  3 Marrow, Rashid               Mths                           39-02.00    4   
  4 Gildea, Joseph               Ochs                           36-05.00    2   
  5 Beebe, Ryan                  Ochs                           36-03.75    1   
  6 Irwin, Jared                 Whs                            35-02.00  
  7 Bowman, Dominic              Lcmr                           34-08.00  
  8 Hickok, Cole                 Lcmr                           28-08.00  
 -- Mayer, Peter                 Lcmr                               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tozer, Scott                 Mths                           40-11.00    8   
  2 Mooers, John                 Mths                           39-09.00    6   
  3 Henderson, Daniel            Ochs                           38-11.50    4   
  4 Baumgardner, Christiam       Ochs                           37-05.00    2   
  5 Arcardi, Carlo               Lcmr                           35-09.75    1   
  6 Coleman, Jahnire             Whs                            35-08.50  
  7 Wise, CJ                     crusaders                      33-08.00  
  8 Horner, Ryan                 Ochs                           32-11.50  
  9 Ristine, Ronald              Whs                            32-02.50  
 10 Lopez, Isaac                 Mths                           31-03.00  
 11 Andrews, Andre               Whs                            29-01.00  
 12 Kapurelos, Tony              Lcmr                           28-06.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mooers, John                 Mths                          168-05.50    8   
  2 Jernee, Steven               Ochs                          122-02.50    6   
  3 Henderson, Daniel            Ochs                          110-10.50    4   
  4 Kapurelos, Tony              Lcmr                           88-08.50    2   
  5 Novsak, Tyler                Lcmr                              88-05    1   
  6 Geary, Sean                  Mths                              85-10  
  7 Tozer, Scott                 Mths                              83-01  
  8 Arcardi, Carlo               Lcmr                              78-10  
  9 Ristine, Ronald              Whs                               77-01  
 10 Sanchez, Juan                Ochs                           76-01.50  
 11 Andrews, Andre               Whs                               73-08  
 12 Arcardi, Paul                Lcmr                              73-05  
 13 Huerta, Jose                 Whs                               69-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jernee, Steven               Ochs                             162-08    8   
  2 Edwards, Jeffrey             Ochs                             138-03    6   
  3 Henderson, Daniel            Ochs                             138-00    4   
  4 Rhile, Josh                  Mths                             118-10    2   
  5 Clark, Connor                Mths                             101-02    1   
  6 Ristine, Ronald              Whs                               95-08  
  7 Andrews, Andre               Whs                               95-04  
  8 Huerta, Jose                 Whs                               88-09  
  9 Kapurelos, Tony              Lcmr                              81-06  
 10 Novsak, Tyler                Lcmr                              74-07  
 11 Arcardi, Paul                Lcmr                              70-09  
 12 Arcardi, Carlo               Lcmr                              66-02  
 13 Marius, Anders               crusaders                         65-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocean City HS              189        2) Lower Cape May Regional   100   
    3) Middle Township             29        4) Wildwood                   10   
    5) wildwood catholic            6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocean City HS              153        2) Middle Township           134.50
    3) Wildwood                    34.50     4) Lower Cape May Regional    10   
    5) wildwood catholic            3