5/7– Atlantic County Championships (Buena)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2015 08:25 PM
                   Atlantic County Championships - 5/7/2015                    
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   364 Garrett, Nabiya        Egg Harbor Twp                    12.73q  2 
  2   363 Garrett, Ayanna        Egg Harbor Twp                    12.75q  1 
  3   856 Johnson, Caela         Oakcrest                          12.78q  2 
  4   735 Nguyen, Alyssa         Mainland                          12.91q  4 
  5   592 Webster, Tamera        Hammonton                         12.93q  4 
  6   336 Alvarez, Ajae          Egg Harbor Twp                    12.97q  3 
  7   974 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantville                     13.02q  1 
  8    42 Nurse, Genira          Gami                              13.09q  4 
  9    33 Miller, Kayla          Gami                              13.13   2 
 10    12 Garcia-Perez, Neys     Gami                              13.24   3 
 11   994 White, Crystal         Pleasantville                     13.25   1 
 12   694 Assongba, Yvette       Mainland                          13.38   4 
 13   859 Johnson, Kierston      Oakcrest                          13.47   2 
 14   535 Colon, Desiree         Hammonton                         13.52   3 
 15  1030 Craig, Olivia          Sj-Hamm                           13.54   3 
 16   745 Petit-Fere, Christ     Mainland                          13.69   4 
 16   987 Robinson, LaKeyah      Pleasantville                     13.69   3 
 18   282 Hands, Najah           Cedar Creek                       13.71   1 
 19  1035 Sirolli, Gabrielle     Sj-Hamm                           13.84   2 
 20   206 Picconi, Cameron       Buena                             13.94   2 
 21    89 Anmuth, Abigail        Atlantic City                     13.96   1 
 22   205 Perry, Jonae           Buena                             14.07   2 
 23   583 Rudisel, Alexis        Hammonton                         14.14   1 
 24   674 Plummer, Ayana         Holy Spirit                       14.47   4 
 25   107 Harris-Bell, Morin     Atlantic City                     14.50   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   363 Garrett, Ayanna        Egg Harbor Twp         12.75      12.63   10   
  2   364 Garrett, Nabiya        Egg Harbor Twp         12.73      12.89    8   
  3   974 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantville          13.02      12.92    6   
  4    42 Nurse, Genira          Gami                   13.09      12.97    4   
  5   592 Webster, Tamera        Hammonton              12.93      13.04    2   
  6   735 Nguyen, Alyssa         Mainland               12.91      13.07    1   
  7   856 Johnson, Caela         Oakcrest               12.78      13.16  
  8   336 Alvarez, Ajae          Egg Harbor Twp         12.97      13.33  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   363 Garrett, Ayanna        Egg Harbor Twp                    25.99   3  10   
  2   592 Webster, Tamera        Hammonton                         26.36   4   8   
  3   364 Garrett, Nabiya        Egg Harbor Twp                    26.43   2   6   
  4   974 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantville                     26.70   4   4   
  5   851 Harris, Kayla          Oakcrest                          26.99   4   2   
  6   336 Alvarez, Ajae          Egg Harbor Twp                    27.17   2   1   
  7    42 Nurse, Genira          Gami                              27.21   4 
  8   694 Assongba, Yvette       Mainland                          27.48   3 
  9   859 Johnson, Kierston      Oakcrest                          27.87   4 
 10   735 Nguyen, Alyssa         Mainland                          27.95   4 
 11    12 Garcia-Perez, Neys     Gami                              28.10   4 
 12   206 Picconi, Cameron       Buena                             28.45   3 
 13   535 Colon, Desiree         Hammonton                         28.59   2 
 14   282 Hands, Najah           Cedar Creek                       28.76   3 
 15  1035 Sirolli, Gabrielle     Sj-Hamm                           28.80   1 
 16   745 Petit-Fere, Christ     Mainland                          28.88   3 
 17   556 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                         29.03   2 
 18   674 Plummer, Ayana         Holy Spirit                       29.06   2 
 19    98 Cineus, Eunice         Atlantic City                     29.12   2 
 20  1030 Craig, Olivia          Sj-Hamm                           29.16   4 
 21    18 Harris, Mercy          Gami                              29.18   2 
 22   199 Leyrer, Rachael        Buena                             29.64   1 
 23   848 Hamler, Kayla          Oakcrest                          29.67   1 
 24    89 Anmuth, Abigail        Atlantic City                     29.83   3 
 24   205 Perry, Jonae           Buena                             29.83   1 
 26   107 Harris-Bell, Morin     Atlantic City                     29.93   1 
 27   298 Tanko, Erilka          Cedar Creek                       30.05   3 
 28   991 Spellman, Lounique     Pleasantville                     30.71   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   355 Davis, Corrine         Egg Harbor Twp                    59.19   4  10   
  2   403 Rider, Jasmin          Egg Harbor Twp                    59.34   4   8   
  3   890 Whaley, Keisha         Oakcrest                          59.68   4   6   
  4   675 Young, Asia            Holy Spirit                     1:00.33   4   4   
  5   284 Harvey, Kaliyah        Cedar Creek                     1:00.34   4   2   
  6   592 Webster, Tamera        Hammonton                       1:00.43   4   1   
  7   846 Edwards, Kyla          Oakcrest                        1:01.86   3 
  8     5 Beaufils, Tatiana      Gami                            1:02.32   3 
  9   376 Jennings, Misty        Egg Harbor Twp                  1:02.61   4 
 10   704 Casale, Jennifer       Mainland                        1:02.70   4 
 11   668 Geromini, Francesc     Holy Spirit                     1:03.30   3 
 12   855 James, Chaka           Oakcrest                        1:04.52   3 
 13   529 Butcher, Shontiana     Hammonton                       1:05.10   2 
 14  1028 Breitzman, Taylor      Sj-Hamm                         1:05.14   3 
 15   981 Hopkins, Kyerah        Pleasantville                   1:05.19   3 
 16     7 Clinkscale, Olivia     Gami                            1:05.74   2 
 17    98 Cineus, Eunice         Atlantic City                   1:06.10   2 
 18   986 Register, Kayla        Pleasantville                   1:06.37   2 
 19  1030 Craig, Olivia          Sj-Hamm                         1:06.54   3 
 20   989 Sanders, Talon         Pleasantville                   1:07.47   3 
 21  1119 Davila, Kayla          Buena                           1:07.90   1 
 22   174 Abba, Taylor           Buena                           1:08.41   1 
 23   107 Harris-Bell, Morin     Atlantic City                   1:08.91   1 
 24   585 Silipino, Nicholen     Hammonton                       1:12.00   2 
 25   184 Cone, Gianna           Buena                           1:18.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   347 Catania, Julianna      Egg Harbor Twp                  2:19.94   2  10   
  2   294 Safer, Kalista         Cedar Creek                     2:23.95   2   8   
  3   120 Naame, Katia           Atlantic City                   2:24.70   2   6   
  4   541 Donio Enscoe, Jani     Hammonton                       2:25.70   2   4   
  5   344 Barr, Devon            Egg Harbor Twp                  2:29.93   2   2   
  6   405 Roell, Alina           Egg Harbor Twp                  2:30.27   2   1   
  7   722 Kalia, Klea            Mainland                        2:31.73   2 
  8   544 Finnerty, Brooke       Hammonton                       2:32.16   2 
  9   211 Sikking, Veronica      Buena                           2:32.34   1 
 10   669 Goff, Kristy           Holy Spirit                     2:34.30   2 
 11    39 Ngo, Kathleen          Gami                            2:35.68   2 
 12   553 Martinez, Brianni      Hammonton                       2:35.74   2 
 13   869 Myers, Pamela          Oakcrest                        2:39.04   1 
 14   716 Glenn, Kelly           Mainland                        2:41.35   1 
 15    26 Lewis, Madeline        Gami                            2:43.59   1 
 16   119 Mills, My'Asia         Atlantic City                   2:48.06   1 
 17    54 Wilson, Eria           Gami                            2:48.44   1 
 18   976 Desir, Fedaline        Pleasantville                   2:54.99   1 
 19   723 Kennedy, Grace         Mainland                        2:55.48   1 
 20   187 Donnelly, Brianna      Buena                           2:56.56   1 
 21   988 Roe, Ahvonna           Pleasantville                   3:08.44   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   347 Catania, Julianna      Egg Harbor Twp                  5:14.42   10   
  2   693 Aldridge, Alyssa       Mainland                        5:20.88    8   
  3   210 Siegle, Kristin        Buena                           5:31.28    6   
  4   413 Shick, Morgan          Egg Harbor Twp                  5:38.24    4   
  5   549 Hoffman, Diane         Hammonton                       5:50.09    2   
  6   290 McLaughlin, Darcy      Cedar Creek                     5:52.05    1   
  7   405 Roell, Alina           Egg Harbor Twp                  5:55.83  
  8    30 Maul, Emily            Gami                            5:59.77  
  9   555 Massey, Isabella       Hammonton                       6:00.23  
 10   886 Tran, Donna            Oakcrest                        6:09.10  
 11   719 Hornig, Josie          Mainland                        6:10.28  
 12   572 Patterson, Riley       Hammonton                       6:16.22  
 13   287 Linstra, Jessica       Cedar Creek                     6:28.16  
 14   295 Schenker, Julia        Cedar Creek                     6:36.24  
 15    94 Carranza, Vanessa      Atlantic City                   6:38.69  
 16   976 Desir, Fedaline        Pleasantville                   7:10.34  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   693 Aldridge, Alyssa       Mainland                       11:35.41   10   
  2   210 Siegle, Kristin        Buena                          12:07.15    8   
  3   413 Shick, Morgan          Egg Harbor Twp                 12:13.73    6   
  4   698 Bean, Emma             Mainland                       12:20.50    4   
  5   290 McLaughlin, Darcy      Cedar Creek                    12:24.78    2   
  6   574 Plummer, Jennifer      Hammonton                      12:36.50    1   
  7   576 Ranere, Ashley         Hammonton                      12:43.69  
  8   382 Love, Becky            Egg Harbor Twp                 13:13.74  
  9    50 Stonnell, Shannon      Gami                           13:28.07  
 10   396 Paduani, Rachel        Egg Harbor Twp                 13:30.70  
 11   586 Snuffin, Susan         Hammonton                      13:40.58  
 12    11 Foley, Erin            Gami                           14:06.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    36 Moyer, Cyann           Gami                              16.48q  1 
  2    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Gami                              16.68q  2 
  3   378 Johnson, Melina        Egg Harbor Twp                    16.79q  3 
  4   536 Cowan, Natalie         Hammonton                         16.99q  1 
  5   727 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland                          17.42q  3 
  6   199 Leyrer, Rachael        Buena                             17.66q  1 
  7   556 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                         17.67q  2 
  8   671 Hull, Brittany         Holy Spirit                       17.92q  2 
  9   759 Thornton, Rachel       Mainland                          18.09   2 
 10   975 Cruzado, Jasmine       Pleasantville                     18.22   3 
 11   885 Tomasello, Aubree      Oakcrest                          18.77   3 
 12   409 Sample, Jasmine        Egg Harbor Twp                    18.89   3 
 13   206 Picconi, Cameron       Buena                             18.90   1 
 14   994 White, Crystal         Pleasantville                     18.97   2 
 15   755 Shyner, Morgan         Mainland                          19.15   1 
 16   175 Akins, Maddie          Buena                             19.19   1 
 17   581 Rolax, Laniya          Hammonton                         19.55   1 
 18   874 Rhodes, Samiyah        Oakcrest                          20.81   2 
 19   840 Chalakee, Jennie       Oakcrest                          21.75   3 
 --    21 Jarolmen, Summer       Gami                                 DQ   3  FS
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    36 Moyer, Cyann           Gami                   16.48      16.17   10   
  2    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Gami                   16.68      16.36    8   
  3   378 Johnson, Melina        Egg Harbor Twp         16.79      16.38    6   
  4   536 Cowan, Natalie         Hammonton              16.99      16.79    4   
  5   199 Leyrer, Rachael        Buena                  17.66      17.16    2   
  6   556 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton              17.67      17.22    1   
  7   671 Hull, Brittany         Holy Spirit            17.92      17.66  
  8   727 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland               17.42      18.02  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   867 Muhammad, Aisha        Oakcrest                        1:05.94   3  10   
  2    21 Jarolmen, Summer       Gami                            1:06.57   3   8   
  3    36 Moyer, Cyann           Gami                            1:09.03   3   6   
  4   389 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor Twp                  1:10.52   3   4   
  5   709 Dods, Maggie           Mainland                        1:12.09   3   2   
  6    47 Ross, Erica            Gami                            1:12.25   1   1   
  7   186 DeFoor, Geena          Buena                           1:12.63   3 
  8   727 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland                        1:12.73   1 
  9   734 Nagle, Sarah           Mainland                        1:12.78   2 
 10   975 Cruzado, Jasmine       Pleasantville                   1:12.80   3 
 11   529 Butcher, Shontiana     Hammonton                       1:12.88   1 
 12   671 Hull, Brittany         Holy Spirit                     1:13.01   2 
 13   409 Sample, Jasmine        Egg Harbor Twp                  1:13.31   2 
 14   885 Tomasello, Aubree      Oakcrest                        1:15.71   1 
 15   175 Akins, Maddie          Buena                           1:15.74   2 
 16   559 McFerren, Meagan       Hammonton                       1:17.16   2 
 17   401 Poveromo, Cassandr     Egg Harbor Twp                  1:18.86   3 
 18   874 Rhodes, Samiyah        Oakcrest                        1:21.02   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            48.93   10   
     1) 378 Johnson, Melina             2) 336 Alvarez, Ajae              
     3) 363 Garrett, Ayanna             4) 364 Garrett, Nabiya            
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  51.26    8   
     1) 851 Harris, Kayla               2) 867 Muhammad, Aisha            
     3) 890 Whaley, Keisha              4) 859 Johnson, Kierston          
  3 Absegami  'A'                                                  51.33    6   
     1) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka        2) 18 Harris, Mercy               
     3) 33 Miller, Kayla                4) 42 Nurse, Genira               
  4 Pleasantville  'A'                                             51.70    4   
     1) 987 Robinson, LaKeyah           2) 994 White, Crystal             
     3) 991 Spellman, Lounique          4) 974 Clark, Rebekah             
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                  52.22    2   
     1) 694 Assongba, Yvette            2) 759 Thornton, Rachel           
     3) 727 Lombardo, Nicole            4) 735 Nguyen, Alyssa             
  6 Hammonton  'A'                                                 53.53    1   
     1) 583 Rudisel, Alexis             2) 556 Massey, Victoria           
     3) 581 Rolax, Laniya               4) 535 Colon, Desiree             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest  'A'                                                4:03.82   10   
     1) 890 Whaley, Keisha              2) 846 Edwards, Kyla              
     3) 851 Harris, Kayla               4) 867 Muhammad, Aisha            
  2 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          4:06.84    8   
     1) 403 Rider, Jasmin               2) 389 Miller, Alyse              
     3) 355 Davis, Corrine              4) 363 Garrett, Ayanna            
  3 Absegami  'A'                                                4:10.66    6   
     1) 5 Beaufils, Tatiana             2) 33 Miller, Kayla               
     3) 36 Moyer, Cyann                 4)                                
  4 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             4:18.87    4   
     1) 668 Geromini, Francesca         2) 669 Goff, Kristy               
     3) 671 Hull, Brittany              4) 675 Young, Asia                
  5 Buena  'A'                                                   4:20.30    2   
     1) 211 Sikking, Veronica           2) 186 DeFoor, Geena              
     3) 175 Akins, Maddie               4) 199 Leyrer, Rachael            
  6 Pleasantville  'A'                                           4:33.75    1   
     1) 989 Sanders, Talon              2) 981 Hopkins, Kyerah            
     3) 974 Clark, Rebekah              4)                                
  7 Hammonton  'A'                                               4:39.35  
     1) 532 Cassidy, Caitlin            2) 572 Patterson, Riley           
     3) 585 Silipino, Nicholene         4) 559 McFerren, Meagan           
  8 Mainland  'A'                                                4:47.32  
     1) 731 McElroy, Sarah              2) 701 Borden, Maggie             
     3) 766 Williams, Amagin            4) 715 Freed, Carrie              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                         10:11.38   10   
     1) 344 Barr, Devon                 2) 405 Roell, Alina               
     3) 413 Shick, Morgan               4)                                
  2 Hammonton  'A'                                              10:19.68    8   
     1) 576 Ranere, Ashley              2) 553 Martinez, Brianni          
     3) 544 Finnerty, Brooke            4)                                
  3 Absegami  'A'                                               10:41.42    6   
     1) 26 Lewis, Madeline              2) 16 Gonzalez, Ellen             
     3) 50 Stonnell, Shannon            4)                                
  4 Buena  'A'                                                  11:07.22    4   
     1) 187 Donnelly, Brianna           2) 183 Clark, Jordan              
     3) 185 Damon, Carly                4) 211 Sikking, Veronica          
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:09.06    2   
     1) 869 Myers, Pamela               2) 892 Zeb, Liaba                 
     3) 880 Scardino, Kaitlyn           4)                                
  6 Mainland  'A'                                               11:10.37    1   
     1) 716 Glenn, Kelly                2) 723 Kennedy, Grace             
     3) 719 Hornig, Josie               4)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   879 Scardino, Danielle     Oakcrest                        5-02.00   10   
  2   536 Cowan, Natalie         Hammonton                       5-00.00    8   
  3    13 Gaston, Leah           Gami                            4-10.00    6   
  4   348 Cazeau, Asiana         Egg Harbor Twp                  4-06.00    1.75
  4    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Gami                            4-06.00    1.75
  4   727 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland                        4-06.00    1.75
  4     6 Biddulph, Abigail      Gami                            4-06.00    1.75
  8   711 Fama, Olivia           Mainland                       J4-06.00  
  9   863 Madamba, Maggie        Oakcrest                       J4-06.00  
  9   577 Ranere, Nicole         Hammonton                      J4-06.00  
 --   872 Ragland, Abeje         Oakcrest                             NH  
 --   366 Griffin, Amanda        Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  
 --   286 Jones, Jailyn          Cedar Creek                          NH  
 --   709 Dods, Maggie           Mainland                             NH  
 --   352 Coleman, Ja'nece       Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  
 --   199 Leyrer, Rachael        Buena                                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   697 Barreda, Kaity         Mainland                        9-00.00   10   
  2   351 Colbert, Courtney      Egg Harbor Twp                  8-06.00    8   
  3    45 Polistina, Sarah       Gami                           J8-06.00    6   
  4   546 FitzPatrick, Carol     Hammonton                       7-06.00    3   
  4   759 Thornton, Rachel       Mainland                        7-06.00    3   
  6   381 Lee, Claudia           Egg Harbor Twp                 J7-06.00    1   
  7     6 Biddulph, Abigail      Gami                           J7-06.00  
 --   554 Mascola, Jenna         Hammonton                            NH  
 --   534 Cohan, Hannah          Hammonton                            NH  
 --   298 Tanko, Erilka          Cedar Creek                          NH  
 --   876 Saintel, Jessica       Oakcrest                             NH  
 --   845 Doukhnai, Kassia       Oakcrest                             NH  
 --  1118 Fletcher, Shannon      Cedar Creek                          NH  
 --    50 Stonnell, Shannon      Gami                                 NH  
 --   366 Griffin, Amanda        Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  
 --   755 Shyner, Morgan         Mainland                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   675 Young, Asia            Holy Spirit                    17-04.00   10   
  2   536 Cowan, Natalie         Hammonton                      16-08.50    8   
  3   556 Massey, Victoria       Hammonton                      16-02.50    6   
  4    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Gami                           16-02.00    4   
  5   376 Jennings, Misty        Egg Harbor Twp                 16-01.00    2   
  6    33 Miller, Kayla          Gami                           15-10.00    1   
  7   278 Dunleavey, Mikaela     Cedar Creek                    15-07.75  
  8   735 Nguyen, Alyssa         Mainland                       15-05.00  
  9   284 Harvey, Kaliyah        Cedar Creek                    15-01.00  
 10   356 Dejean, Lindsey        Egg Harbor Twp                 14-10.00  
 11   389 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor Twp                 14-09.50  
 12   282 Hands, Najah           Cedar Creek                    14-08.75  
 13   205 Perry, Jonae           Buena                          14-03.00  
 14   890 Whaley, Keisha         Oakcrest                       14-02.00  
 15    12 Garcia-Perez, Neys     Gami                           13-11.50  
 16   975 Cruzado, Jasmine       Pleasantville                  13-10.75  
 17   700 Boggs, Gabrielle       Mainland                       12-10.00  
 18   583 Rudisel, Alexis        Hammonton                      11-09.00  
 19   989 Sanders, Talon         Pleasantville                  11-01.00  
 20   848 Hamler, Kayla          Oakcrest                        9-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   867 Muhammad, Aisha        Oakcrest                       34-07.50   10   
  2   356 Dejean, Lindsey        Egg Harbor Twp                 34-05.50    8   
  3    19 Hubbard, Mariah        Gami                           34-00.25    6   
  4   389 Miller, Alyse          Egg Harbor Twp                 33-09.50    4   
  5     6 Biddulph, Abigail      Gami                           32-09.00    2   
  6   278 Dunleavey, Mikaela     Cedar Creek                    32-06.50    1   
  7   205 Perry, Jonae           Buena                          32-00.00  
  8   348 Cazeau, Asiana         Egg Harbor Twp                 31-07.50  
  9   700 Boggs, Gabrielle       Mainland                       31-01.50  
 10   851 Harris, Kayla          Oakcrest                       31-00.00  
 11   282 Hands, Najah           Cedar Creek                    30-11.00  
 12   863 Madamba, Maggie        Oakcrest                       30-05.50  
 13   759 Thornton, Rachel       Mainland                       29-03.00  
 14   532 Cassidy, Caitlin       Hammonton                      29-02.00  
 15   581 Rolax, Laniya          Hammonton                      28-10.00  
 16   711 Fama, Olivia           Mainland                       28-02.75  
 17   180 Bramble, Alicia        Buena                          26-06.50  
 18   585 Silipino, Nicholen     Hammonton                      26-01.50  
 19   203 Olive, Emily           Buena                          25-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    51 Thomas, Kiyanna        Gami                           38-07.25   10   
      35-09.50  38-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  31-09  33-05.50
  2     8 Culhane, Ayana         Gami                           37-02.00    8   
      FOUL  32-10  35-09.50  34-03.75  37-02  FOUL
  3   271 Blackwell, Fatimah     Cedar Creek                    35-07.00    6   
      34-04.25  32-11.50  35-07  34-01.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4   130 White, Raquel          Atlantic City                  33-01.50    4   
      28-11.50  33-01.50  23-07  FOUL  27-00  29-09
  5   181 Brown, Lynn            Buena                          32-09.50    2   
      32-08.75  32-09.50  31-02.25            
  6   983 Nelson, Yasmeen        Pleasantville                  32-04.00    1   
      30-08.50  29-09  32-04  31-00  31-09.75  29-00
  7   720 Howard, Kahirah        Mainland                       32-00.00  
      31-06.75  31-08.75  30-07.50  30-00  32-00  31-07
  8   133 Young, Haley           Atlantic City                  31-11.25  
      31-11.25  30-09.75  31-06.50  28-07.25  26-00.75  28-00.50
  9   269 Ade, Gabriells         Cedar Creek                    31-06.00  
      30-08  31-06  30-01           
 10   523 Beebe, Brooke          Hammonton                      31-04.75  
      30-07  31-04.75  30-11.50           
 11   299 Thomas, Casey          Cedar Creek                    31-03.25  
      29-03.50  29-03.25  31-03.25           
 12   992 Townsend, Marseill     Pleasantville                  31-02.75  
      30-05.25  31-02.75  FOUL           
 13   384 Mahana, Meaghan        Egg Harbor Twp                 31-00.00  
      30-11  30-08  31-00           
 14   883 Thomas, Sierrah        Oakcrest                       29-00.00  
      29-00  27-00.75  27-06.25           
 15   521 Amoriello, Macie       Hammonton                      28-09.00  
      28-02  28-04.75  28-09           
 16   836 Boateng-Gyimah, In     Oakcrest                       27-10.00  
      25-05  25-11  27-10           
 17   189 Fisher, Dazya          Buena                          27-09.50  
      27-09.50  26-10.50  27-05.25           
 18   724 Khan, Pri              Mainland                       26-06.00  
      24-06.50  26-05.25  26-06            
 18   850 Harris, Beniva         Oakcrest                       26-06.00  
      25-10.75  26-06  25-11.75            
 20   425 Woodford, Zaria        Egg Harbor Twp                 26-02.00  
      24-11.50  26-02  23-10            
 21   582 Rosas, Amanda          Hammonton                      24-08.50  
      FOUL  24-08.50  22-00.50            
 22   695 Assongba, Yvonne       Mainland                       22-11.25  
      22-09  22-11.25  20-04.75           
 --   361 Fleming, Tayler        Egg Harbor Twp                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    31 McNeil, Danielle       Gami                             115-05   10   
  2   384 Mahana, Meaghan        Egg Harbor Twp                   109-07    8   
  3   181 Brown, Lynn            Buena                             91-10    6   
  4    51 Thomas, Kiyanna        Gami                              91-07    4   
  5   299 Thomas, Casey          Cedar Creek                       91-05    2   
  6   992 Townsend, Marseill     Pleasantville                     91-01    1   
  7   201 Mosentoff, Frances     Buena                             90-08  
  8     8 Culhane, Ayana         Gami                              88-06  
  9   762 Vitale, Brooke         Mainland                          85-10  
 10   271 Blackwell, Fatimah     Cedar Creek                       84-09  
 11   983 Nelson, Yasmeen        Pleasantville                     84-01  
 12   562 Minerva, Dominique     Hammonton                         82-02  
 13   523 Beebe, Brooke          Hammonton                         81-07  
 14   387 Martyn, Erika          Egg Harbor Twp                    81-03  
 15   702 Campbell, Courtney     Mainland                          81-01  
 16   754 Sciullo, Dani          Mainland                          77-05  
 17   269 Ade, Gabriells         Cedar Creek                       76-08  
 18   214 Winkler, Meghan        Buena                             75-04  
 19   883 Thomas, Sierrah        Oakcrest                          68-07  
 20   850 Harris, Beniva         Oakcrest                          68-02  
 21   521 Amoriello, Macie       Hammonton                         67-10  
 22   836 Boateng-Gyimah, In     Oakcrest                          66-02  
 23  1034 McGlynn, Samantha      Sj-Hamm                           53-06  
 --   361 Fleming, Tayler        Egg Harbor Twp                       ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   181 Brown, Lynn            Buena                            126-00   10   
  2   762 Vitale, Brooke         Mainland                         115-09    8   
  3     8 Culhane, Ayana         Gami                             115-02    6   
  4   547 Gardner, Alexa         Hammonton                        113-10    4   
  5   340 Ballard, Kylee         Egg Harbor Twp                   105-00    2   
  6   853 Hughes, Karen          Oakcrest                         101-07    1   
  7   533 Chiola, Madison        Hammonton                        100-06  
  8   543 Figueroa, Gianna       Hammonton                         98-01  
  9   753 Schallus, JoJo         Mainland                          97-03  
 10   992 Townsend, Marseill     Pleasantville                     94-10  
 11   983 Nelson, Yasmeen        Pleasantville                     93-03  
 12   384 Mahana, Meaghan        Egg Harbor Twp                    91-01  
 13   401 Poveromo, Cassandr     Egg Harbor Twp                    76-02  
 14    32 Merkel, Rosanna        Gami                              75-10  
 15  1118 Fletcher, Shannon      Cedar Creek                       70-09  
 16   752 Schaefer, Nikki        Mainland                          69-02  
 17   191 Giese, Savannah        Buena                             66-09  
 18   214 Winkler, Meghan        Buena                             65-04  
 19  1034 McGlynn, Samantha      Sj-Hamm                           61-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1065 Williams, Caleb        Sj-Hamm                           11.08q  3 
  2  1053 Ordille, Rocco         Sj-Hamm                           11.17q  1 
  2   324 Melton, Miles          Cedar Creek                       11.17q  2 
  4   632 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton                         11.29q  3 
  5   771 Bishop, Justin         Mainland                          11.48q  4 
  5   437 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor Twp                    11.48q  1 
  7   312 Keith-Paynes, Josh     Cedar Creek                       11.50q  2 
  8   440 Cheeseborough, Jam     Egg Harbor Twp                    11.53q  4 
  9    57 Andy, Ifreke           Gami                              11.56   2 
 10  1047 Mewborn, Davore        Sj-Hamm                           11.78   3 
 11   143 Contreras, John        Atlantic City                     11.82   1 
 12  1082 Ennis, Zeke            St. Augustine Pr                  11.84   3 
 13  1007 Iman, Amir             Pleasantville                     11.85   2 
 13   219 Bertonazzi, Evan       Buena                             11.85   4 
 15   659 Stibich, Connor        Hammonton                         12.04   3 
 16   829 Williams, Matt         Mainland                          12.05   2 
 17  1022 Tabb, Jordan           Pleasantville                     12.06   3 
 18   936 Lim, Joshua            Oakcrest                          12.10   4 
 19   925 Gordy, Christopher     Oakcrest                          12.31   2 
 20   958 Townsend, Miles        Oakcrest                          12.33   3 
 20   215 Adderley, Adriance     Buena                             12.33   1 
 22  1001 Bediako, Prince        Pleasantville                     12.36   1 
 23   431 Banggad, Deejay        Egg Harbor Twp                    12.41   4 
 24    59 Bradley, Jalen         Gami                              12.43   4 
 25   775 Campbell, Tahir        Mainland                          12.65   2 
 26   234 Hammie, Desmond        Buena                             13.20   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1053 Ordille, Rocco         Sj-Hamm                11.17      11.05   10   
  2  1065 Williams, Caleb        Sj-Hamm                11.08      11.10    8   
  3   324 Melton, Miles          Cedar Creek            11.17      11.24    6   
  4   771 Bishop, Justin         Mainland               11.48      11.41    4   
  5   632 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton              11.29      11.42    2   
  6   437 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor Twp         11.48      11.63    1   
  7   440 Cheeseborough, Jam     Egg Harbor Twp         11.53      11.64  
  8   312 Keith-Paynes, Josh     Cedar Creek            11.50      11.67  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   428 Abraham, Alvin         Egg Harbor Twp                    22.24   4  10   
  2  1065 Williams, Caleb        Sj-Hamm                           22.34   4   8   
  3   632 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton                         22.58   4   6   
  4   440 Cheeseborough, Jam     Egg Harbor Twp                    22.70   4   4   
  5   437 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor Twp                    22.81   4   2   
  6   908 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest                          23.06   4   1   
  7   771 Bishop, Justin         Mainland                          23.10   4 
  8   956 Stokes, Kevin          Oakcrest                          23.69   3 
  9  1082 Ennis, Zeke            St. Augustine Pr                  23.82   3 
 10  1080 Dobbins, Kyle          St. Augustine Pr                  23.94   3 
 11  1047 Mewborn, Davore        Sj-Hamm                           24.01   3 
 12   310 Holloway, Richawn      Cedar Creek                       24.05   4 
 13  1085 Fisher, Matt           St. Augustine Pr                  24.09   2 
 14   219 Bertonazzi, Evan       Buena                             24.10   1 
 15  1022 Tabb, Jordan           Pleasantville                     24.13   3 
 16   143 Contreras, John        Atlantic City                     24.14   3 
 17   936 Lim, Joshua            Oakcrest                          24.15   2 
 18   829 Williams, Matt         Mainland                          24.18   2 
 19   683 JeanCharles, Regin     Holy Spirit                       24.38   2 
 20    77 Nguyen, Johnathan      Gami                              24.53   1 
 21    59 Bradley, Jalen         Gami                              24.80   1 
 22   215 Adderley, Adriance     Buena                             25.08   1 
 23  1007 Iman, Amir             Pleasantville                     25.27   3 
 24  1009 Jernigan, D'Andre      Pleasantville                     26.09   1 
 25  1055 Price, Amir            Sj-Hamm                           26.56   1 
 26   234 Hammie, Desmond        Buena                             26.79   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   428 Abraham, Alvin         Egg Harbor Twp                    48.75   4  10   
  2   324 Melton, Miles          Cedar Creek                       49.58   4   8   
  3   437 Brock, Amir            Egg Harbor Twp                    50.38   4   6   
  4  1039 Davis, Jordan          Sj-Hamm                           50.48   4   4   
  5   450 Dessoye, Alex          Egg Harbor Twp                    50.87   4   2   
  6   908 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest                          50.93   4   1   
  7   661 Thompson, Juvante      Hammonton                         51.18   3 
  8   956 Stokes, Kevin          Oakcrest                          51.52   4 
  9   949 Roque, Alfonso         Oakcrest                          53.31   3 
 10  1024 Walker, Terrance       Pleasantville                     53.69   3 
 11    59 Bradley, Jalen         Gami                              54.10   3 
 12   640 Morgan, Tyler          Hammonton                         54.49   2 
 13  1075 Collins, Shamere       St. Augustine Pr                  54.54   2 
 14   680 Dawson, Lee            Holy Spirit                       55.70   2 
 15  1055 Price, Amir            Sj-Hamm                           55.88   2 
 16   329 Solomon, Aaron         Cedar Creek                       56.27   3 
 17   774 Bruni, Nick            Mainland                          56.34   2 
 18   243 Maxwell, Jake          Buena                             56.73   2 
 19    71 Leftwich, Shawn        Gami                              56.97   1 
 20   790 Hasman, Makfuzul       Mainland                          57.79   1 
 21   688 Miller, Reece          Holy Spirit                       58.62   1 
 22  1074 Collins, Casey         St. Augustine Pr                  58.67   1 
 23  1057 Romeo, Vincent         Sj-Hamm                           59.61   1 
 24  1000 Bediako, Jason         Pleasantville                     59.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   432 Barnes, Eric           Egg Harbor Twp                  2:00.55   2  10   
  2  1019 Perdomo-Saez, Alva     Pleasantville                   2:00.86   2   8   
  3   451 Dessoye, Robert        Egg Harbor Twp                  2:02.73   2   6   
  4  1020 Prevard, Noah          Pleasantville                   2:03.69   2   4   
  5   463 Hendriks, Aiden        Egg Harbor Twp                  2:05.64   2   2   
  6   952 Samaroo, Keanu         Oakcrest                        2:06.44   2   1   
  7   625 Holmes, Matthew        Hammonton                       2:07.01   2 
  8   686 Lopez, Jared           Holy Spirit                     2:07.10   2 
  9    73 Maguire, Bobby         Gami                            2:11.09   2 
 10   947 Puggi, Coleman         Oakcrest                        2:12.09   2 
 11   231 Francz, Will           Buena                           2:12.71   2 
 12   318 Lyons, Michael         Cedar Creek                     2:14.48   1 
 13  1109 Simila, Nick           St. Augustine Pr                2:15.65   1 
 14   776 Carey, Tiger           Mainland                        2:15.66   1 
 15  1115 Wright, Branden        St. Augustine Pr                2:15.78   1 
 16    61 Delgado, Esteban       Gami                            2:17.99   1 
 17   949 Roque, Alfonso         Oakcrest                        2:17.99   1 
 18  1073 Collins, Blaise        St. Augustine Pr                2:18.95   1 
 19  1042 Heefner, Sean          Sj-Hamm                         2:19.36   1 
 20    68 Jackson, Eric          Gami                            2:24.24   1 
 21   818 Sacco, Kyle            Mainland                        2:24.58   1 
 22  1054 Otto, Evan             Sj-Hamm                         2:32.55   1 
 23  1052 Nolan, Zachary         Sj-Hamm                         2:42.21   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   448 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor Twp                  4:34.50   2  10   
  2    73 Maguire, Bobby         Gami                            4:35.19   2   8   
  3   613 Dougherty, Joseph      Hammonton                       4:35.27   2   6   
  4   998 Aracena, Giovanni      Pleasantville                   4:35.95   2   4   
  5   432 Barnes, Eric           Egg Harbor Twp                  4:38.30   2   2   
  6   952 Samaroo, Keanu         Oakcrest                        4:38.57   2   1   
  7   686 Lopez, Jared           Holy Spirit                     4:42.96   2 
  8   231 Francz, Will           Buena                           4:47.62   2 
  9   607 Ciocco, Jordan         Hammonton                       4:55.33   2 
 10   820 Savio, Nicholas        Mainland                        4:56.88   1 
 11  1115 Wright, Branden        St. Augustine Pr                4:57.30   2 
 12   927 Hassanein, Omar        Oakcrest                        4:59.73   1 
 13   318 Lyons, Michael         Cedar Creek                     5:00.31   2 
 14   323 Meineke, Tim           Cedar Creek                     5:01.65   2 
 15   598 Bailey, Jeff           Hammonton                       5:03.62   1 
 16    84 Velazquez, Alejand     Gami                            5:04.04   1 
 17   489 Pappas, William        Egg Harbor Twp                  5:06.62   2 
 18   244 McClam, Christian      Buena                           5:07.41   1 
 19  1083 Fernandez, Jake        St. Augustine Pr                5:14.10   1 
 20  1097 Martini, Will          St. Augustine Pr                5:19.15   1 
 21   828 Wessel, Dakota         Mainland                        5:23.39   1 
 22   770 Berenotto, Nicholo     Mainland                        5:27.63   1 
 23   913 DeCicco, Biagio        Oakcrest                        5:38.55   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   449 Del Conte, Vincent     Egg Harbor Twp                 10:13.19   10   
  2   470 Joshi, Aditya          Egg Harbor Twp                 10:14.41    8   
  3   603 Brady, James           Hammonton                      10:17.93    6   
  4   998 Aracena, Giovanni      Pleasantville                  10:18.70    4   
  5   791 Heim, Rich             Mainland                       10:29.54    2   
  6   465 Henry, Austin          Egg Harbor Twp                 10:33.06    1   
  7   609 DiBona, Shawn          Hammonton                      10:39.11  
  8   920 Fraone, Joseph         Oakcrest                       10:44.02  
  9   828 Wessel, Dakota         Mainland                       11:14.96  
 10   809 Rath, Owen             Mainland                       11:23.85  
 11   597 Attanasi, Dalton       Hammonton                      11:24.21  
 12   937 Lopez, Christopher     Oakcrest                       11:30.59  
 13   954 Stabile, Sean          Oakcrest                       11:50.94  
 14  1100 Nailor, Brendan        St. Augustine Pr               12:54.30  
 15  1116 Wright, Justin         St. Augustine Pr               14:00.89  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   768 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland                          14.6hq  1 
  2  1025 Walker, Victor         Pleasantville                     15.04q  2 
  3   997 Adams, Tariq           Pleasantville                     15.1hq  1 
  4   955 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest                          15.55q  3 
  5   957 Thomas, Quadir         Oakcrest                          15.61q  2 
  6   903 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                          15.80q  3 
  7   789 Gustafson, Lawrenc     Mainland                          16.0hq  1 
  8   601 Barnard, Zachary       Hammonton                         16.6hq  1 
  9   687 Martin, Devin          Holy Spirit                       16.61   3 
 10    77 Nguyen, Johnathan      Gami                              16.85   3 
 11   217 Akins, Thomas          Buena                             17.33   2 
 12   320 Mays, Larry            Cedar Creek                       17.45   2 
 13  1099 Morgado, Connor        St. Augustine Pr                  17.56   2 
 14   779 Davis, Lavar           Mainland                          17.64   3 
 15   599 Banes, Kevin           Hammonton                         17.7h   1 
 16   477 McLaughlin, Sean       Egg Harbor Twp                    17.83   2 
 17  1066 Arena, Alec            St. Augustine Pr                  18.21   3 
 18  1072 Bryant, Dwayne         St. Augustine Pr                  18.24   3 
 --   262 Torres, Eddie          Buena                                DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   768 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland               14.6h      15.05   10   
  2  1025 Walker, Victor         Pleasantville          15.04      15.06    8   
  3   997 Adams, Tariq           Pleasantville          15.1h      15.69    6   
  4   957 Thomas, Quadir         Oakcrest               15.61      15.79    4   
  5   789 Gustafson, Lawrenc     Mainland               16.0h      16.57    2   
  6   601 Barnard, Zachary       Hammonton              16.6h      17.21    1   
 --   955 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest               15.55         DQ   FS
 --   903 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest               15.80         DQ  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   955 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest                          55.04   2  10   
  2  1048 Mitchell, Ben          Sj-Hamm                           55.74   2   8   
  3   945 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                          56.58   2   6   
  4   768 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland                          57.32   2   4   
  5   687 Martin, Devin          Holy Spirit                       59.04   2   2   
  6   789 Gustafson, Lawrenc     Mainland                        1:00.53   1   1   
  7   477 McLaughlin, Sean       Egg Harbor Twp                  1:01.24   2 
  8   320 Mays, Larry            Cedar Creek                     1:01.75   1 
  9   621 Gibson, Ron            Hammonton                       1:02.95   2 
 10   817 Rzemyk, Ty             Mainland                        1:02.99   1 
 11   630 Livingston, Jiquay     Hammonton                       1:03.45   1 
 12   649 Rowand, Casey          Hammonton                       1:04.49   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph-Hammonton  'A'                                    42.59   10   
     1) 1048 Mitchell, Ben              2) 1039 Davis, Jordan             
     3) 1065 Williams, Caleb            4) 1053 Ordille, Rocco            
  2 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                            42.69    8   
     1) 440 Cheeseborough, Jamie        2) 474 Lee, Malcolm               
     3) 430 Bailey-Brown, Da' Quan      4) 428 Abraham, Alvin             
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                                 44.45    6   
     1) 659 Stibich, Connor             2) 621 Gibson, Ron                
     3) 647 Rhode, John                 4) 632 Maturano, Anthony          
  4 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  45.11    4   
     1) 948 Rodriguez, Ray              2) 936 Lim, Joshua                
     3) 945 Paul, Oliver                4) 956 Stokes, Kevin              
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                  45.61    2   
     1) 768 Anderson, Kenny             2) 829 Williams, Matt             
     3) 775 Campbell, Tahir             4) 771 Bishop, Justin             
  6 Pleasantville  'A'                                             45.73    1   
     1) 1007 Iman, Amir                 2) 997 Adams, Tariq               
     3) 1022 Tabb, Jordan               4) 1025 Walker, Victor            
 -- St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                           DQ   out of lane
     1) 1085 Fisher, Matt               2) 1075 Collins, Shamere          
     3) 1080 Dobbins, Kyle              4) 1082 Ennis, Zeke               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          3:22.95   10   
     1) 450 Dessoye, Alex               2) 437 Brock, Amir                
     3) 451 Dessoye, Robert             4)                                
  2 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:25.25    8   
     1) 945 Paul, Oliver                2) 955 Stokes, Ali-Quan           
     3) 908 Clybourn, Tyler             4) 956 Stokes, Kevin              
  3 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:32.42    6   
     1) 1024 Walker, Terrance           2)                                
     3) 1025 Walker, Victor             4)                                
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:37.73    4   
     1) 621 Gibson, Ron                 2) 640 Morgan, Tyler              
     3) 625 Holmes, Matthew             4) 661 Thompson, Juvante          
  5 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             3:39.57    2   
     1) 687 Martin, Devin               2) 680 Dawson, Lee                
     3) 683 JeanCharles, Reginald       4) 686 Lopez, Jared               
  6 Cedar Creek  'A'                                             3:44.15    1   
     1) 329 Solomon, Aaron              2) 328 Scribner, Nathaniel        
     3) 310 Holloway, Richawn           4) 335 Woodley, Dennis            
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      3:58.12  
     1) 1074 Collins, Casey             2) 1073 Collins, Blaise           
     3) 1085 Fisher, Matt               4)                                
  8 Mainland  'A'                                                4:00.81  
     1) 789 Gustafson, Lawrence         2) 779 Davis, Lavar               
     3) 829 Williams, Matt              4) 774 Bruni, Nick                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp  'A'                                          8:11.33   10   
     1) 450 Dessoye, Alex               2) 449 Del Conte, Vincent         
     3) 451 Dessoye, Robert             4) 432 Barnes, Eric               
  2 Pleasantville  'A'                                           8:11.77    8   
     1) 1020 Prevard, Noah              2) 1015 Narinesingh, Radcliffe    
     3) 998 Aracena, Giovanni           4)                                
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                8:58.28    6   
     1) 927 Hassanein, Omar             2) 947 Puggi, Coleman             
     3) 920 Fraone, Joseph              4) 915 Dennis, Christian          
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      9:15.32    4   
     1) 1073 Collins, Blaise            2) 1116 Wright, Justin            
     3) 1097 Martini, Will              4) 1109 Simila, Nick              
  5 Mainland  'A'                                                9:15.33    2   
     1) 776 Carey, Tiger                2) 804 Patel, Neil                
     3) 818 Sacco, Kyle                 4) 802 Oglesby, Trey              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   997 Adams, Tariq           Pleasantville                   6-02.00   10   
     5-06.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       O      XO     XXO   
  2  1066 Arena, Alec            St. Augustine Pr                6-00.00    8   
     5-06.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3   903 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       J6-00.00    5   
     5-06.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  3   933 Jackson, Darnell       Oakcrest                       J6-00.00    5   
     5-06.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  5   456 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor Twp                 J6-00.00    2   
     5-06.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6   448 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor Twp                  5-10.00    1   
     5-06.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
  7  1048 Mitchell, Ben          Sj-Hamm                        J5-10.00  
     5-06.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         P      XO     XXX   
  8   320 Mays, Larry            Cedar Creek                     5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
  8   506 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor Twp                  5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
  8   922 Garland, Tyron         Oakcrest                        5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
  8   793 James, Javon           Mainland                        5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
  8  1038 Colon, Erick           Sj-Hamm                         5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 --   332 Watson, Isaiah         Cedar Creek                          NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 --  1069 Bergamo, Frank         St. Augustine Pr                     NH  
     5-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   948 Rodriguez, Ray         Oakcrest                       14-00.00   10   
     10-00.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-09.50 
        XXO       XO        O        O        O      XXO        P      XXO      XXX   
  2  1104 Reeder, Marc           St. Augustine Pr               12-06.00    8   
     10-00.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O       XO        O        O       XO      XXX   
  3   433 Barnes, Jack           Egg Harbor Twp                J12-06.00    6   
     10-00.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
  4   902 Botbyl, Alex           Oakcrest                       11-00.00    4   
     10-00.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         XO        O      XXX   
  5   657 Smith, James           Hammonton                     J11-00.00    2   
     10-00.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O        O      XXX   
  6   798 Mansi, Nick            Mainland                      J10-00.00    0.33
     10-00.00 11-00.00 
          O      XXX   
  6    76 Muntazar, Jeremiah     Gami                          J10-00.00    0.33
     10-00.00 11-00.00 
          O      XXX   
  6   472 Kopp, Trevor           Egg Harbor Twp                J10-00.00    0.33
     10-00.00 11-00.00 
          O      XXX   
  7   906 Carter, Matthew        Oakcrest                      J11-00.00  
     10-00.00 11-00.00 
          O      XXO   
  7   249 Olive, Joshua          Buena                          10-00.00  
     10-00.00 11-00.00 
        XXO      XXX   
  7   496 Reinhard, Eric         Egg Harbor Twp                 10-00.00  
     10-00.00 11-00.00 
         XO      XXX   
 --   658 Sotelo-Flores, Sam     Hammonton                            NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 --   326 Rodriguez, Ryan        Cedar Creek                          NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 --   329 Solomon, Aaron         Cedar Creek                          NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 --   801 Mucciarone, Michae     Mainland                             NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1048 Mitchell, Ben          Sj-Hamm                        22-07.50   10   
  2   908 Clybourn, Tyler        Oakcrest                       22-02.00    8   
  3   324 Melton, Miles          Cedar Creek                    22-01.50    6   
  4   932 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest                       21-10.00    4   
  5   997 Adams, Tariq           Pleasantville                  20-06.50    2   
  6   456 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor Twp                 20-04.50    1   
  7    57 Andy, Ifreke           Gami                           19-01.50  
  8   430 Bailey-Brown, Da'      Egg Harbor Twp                 18-11.00  
  9  1005 Fisher, Yameen         Pleasantville                  18-09.75  
 10   793 James, Javon           Mainland                       18-07.50  
 11   955 Stokes, Ali-Quan       Oakcrest                       18-06.50  
 12  1072 Bryant, Dwayne         St. Augustine Pr               18-04.50  
 13   502 Serrano, Mark          Egg Harbor Twp                 17-10.50  
 --   312 Keith-Paynes, Josh     Cedar Creek                        FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   932 Ingrum, Jordan         Oakcrest                       43-02.75   10   
  2   903 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       42-11.00    8   
  3   793 James, Javon           Mainland                       41-11.00    6   
  4   933 Jackson, Darnell       Oakcrest                       41-04.50    4   
  5   430 Bailey-Brown, Da'      Egg Harbor Twp                 41-03.50    2   
  6  1039 Davis, Jordan          Sj-Hamm                        40-06.75    1   
  7   305 Burrell, Jalil         Cedar Creek                    39-01.00  
  8   647 Rhode, John            Hammonton                      38-08.00  
  9   312 Keith-Paynes, Josh     Cedar Creek                    38-04.50  
 10   313 Kennedy, Davon         Cedar Creek                    37-08.75  
 11   687 Martin, Devin          Holy Spirit                    37-04.00  
 12    68 Jackson, Eric          Gami                           36-08.00  
 13  1047 Mewborn, Davore        Sj-Hamm                        36-06.50  
 14   456 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor Twp                 36-02.25  
 15   487 Ortiz, Felix           Egg Harbor Twp                 36-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   474 Lee, Malcolm           Egg Harbor Twp                 51-07.75   10   
  2   677 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                    50-05.75    8   
  3   934 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                       50-00.00    6   
  4   943 Nimley, Prescott       Oakcrest                       48-08.00    4   
  5   304 Blackwell, Felton      Cedar Creek                    48-04.75    2   
  6   692 Young, Amir            Holy Spirit                    45-03.00    1   
  7   146 Farquharson, Kenne     Atlantic City                  45-01.25  
  8   229 Fellman, Peter         Buena                          43-11.25  
  9   305 Burrell, Jalil         Cedar Creek                    43-11.00  
 10  1002 Brevil, Jean           Pleasantville                  43-02.00  
 11  1013 Leger, Dimitri         Pleasantville                  41-03.00  
 12  1120 Bishop, Laquay         Pleasantville                  41-01.50  
 13   473 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor Twp                 41-00.50  
 14   216 Aikens, Jordan         Buena                          40-09.75  
 15   773 Brown, Andrew          Mainland                       39-01.50  
 16   684 Joseph, Alex           Holy Spirit                    38-09.75  
 17   904 Brockenberry, Josh     Oakcrest                       38-06.50  
 17   476 McGrail, Tom           Egg Harbor Twp                 38-06.50  
 19   811 Roberts, Kolin         Mainland                       38-02.50  
 20   662 Villari, Frank         Hammonton                      37-06.00  
 21   816 Rutala, Sean           Mainland                       36-01.75  
 22   218 Bagley, Nick           Buena                          34-03.50  
 23  1068 Becker, Sean           St. Augustine Pr               33-07.50  
 24   643 Parker, Hakeem         Hammonton                      33-05.25  
 25  1096 Mahar, Vic             St. Augustine Pr               32-05.75  
 26  1045 Leyden, Shane          Sj-Hamm                        32-01.00  
 27  1089 Goswick, Blake         St. Augustine Pr               30-09.25  
 28  1037 Clayton, Keith         Sj-Hamm                        27-03.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   677 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                      145-01   10   
  2   305 Burrell, Jalil         Cedar Creek                      142-11    8   
  3   953 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                         136-02    6   
  4   513 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor Twp                   131-00    4   
  5   479 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor Twp                   130-11    2   
  6   473 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor Twp                   127-09    1   
  7   684 Joseph, Alex           Holy Spirit                      125-11  
  8   216 Aikens, Jordan         Buena                            120-04  
  9   304 Blackwell, Felton      Cedar Creek                      116-07  
  9   628 Kelly, Dominic         Hammonton                        116-07  
 11   904 Brockenberry, Josh     Oakcrest                         115-03  
 12   934 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                         114-02  
 13   256 Sharpe, Thomas         Buena                            113-09  
 14   601 Barnard, Zachary       Hammonton                        111-00  
 15   773 Brown, Andrew          Mainland                          96-10  
 16  1096 Mahar, Vic             St. Augustine Pr                  95-08  
 17   807 Raring, Dalton         Mainland                          87-08  
 18  1089 Goswick, Blake         St. Augustine Pr                  85-00  
 19  1045 Leyden, Shane          Sj-Hamm                           78-03  
 20  1108 Silver, Andrew         St. Augustine Pr                  72-09  
 21    72 Loper, Antwine         Gami                              66-03  
 22  1044 Johnson, Kevin         Sj-Hamm                           46-08  
 --   816 Rutala, Sean           Mainland                           FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   953 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                         167-03   10   
      159-07  144-05  155-05  167-03  163-05  157-05
  2   811 Roberts, Kolin         Mainland                         161-06    8   
      FOUL  156-06  FOUL  155-01  151-00  161-06
  3   803 Pancari, Anthony       Mainland                         157-00    6   
      155-02  157-00  155-00  143-04  144-09  148-10
  4   305 Burrell, Jalil         Cedar Creek                      154-00    4   
      142-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  154-00  FOUL
  5   330 Vasquez, Abdel         Cedar Creek                      150-00    2   
      139-10  150-00  137-11  131-04  FOUL  FOUL
  6   781 Evans, David           Mainland                         147-06    1   
      114-06  146-05  127-03  142-09  136-08  147-06
  7   262 Torres, Eddie          Buena                            144-02  
      139-07  FOUL  140-01  133-10  FOUL  144-02
  8   510 Truong, Brandon        Egg Harbor Twp                   142-01  
      136-01  127-05  142-01  122-09  126-00  140-06
  9   677 Antonucci, Cade        Holy Spirit                      139-08  
      139-08  138-09  136-08         
 10   333 Williams, Michaela     Cedar Creek                      138-10  
      138-10  FOUL  133-06         
 11   267 White, Aaron           Buena                            138-01  
      119-05  FOUL  138-01         
 12   941 Mozelle, Shakur        Oakcrest                         134-05  
      124-08  134-05  130-05         
 13   667 Zingrone, Michael      Hammonton                        132-08  
      125-11  FOUL  132-08         
 14   509 Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor Twp                   130-10  
      126-00  116-01  130-10         
 15   517 Whitted, Ryan          Egg Harbor Twp                   130-09  
      127-10  128-00  130-09         
 16   601 Barnard, Zachary       Hammonton                        125-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  125-02         
 17    71 Leftwich, Shawn        Gami                             120-09  
      120-09  109-00  119-04           
 18   692 Young, Amir            Holy Spirit                      119-10  
      119-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 19  1099 Morgado, Connor        St. Augustine Pr                 113-05  
      FOUL  113-05  101-11           
 20   628 Kelly, Dominic         Hammonton                        112-05  
      106-03  112-05  FOUL         
 21  1108 Silver, Andrew         St. Augustine Pr                 109-03  
      100-00  FOUL  109-03         
 22   684 Joseph, Alex           Holy Spirit                      106-08  
      FOUL  106-08  104-09         
 23   999 Athill, LeQuai         Pleasantville                    105-07  
      FOUL  103-10  105-07         
 24  1050 Mitchell, Steven       Sj-Hamm                          105-02  
      FOUL  87-04  105-02           
 25   895 Ashiagbor, Manasse     Oakcrest                         102-09  
      87-09  102-09  75-03         
 26  1045 Leyden, Shane          Sj-Hamm                          101-09  
      100-08  93-07  101-09         
 27  1089 Goswick, Blake         St. Augustine Pr                 100-04  
      99-01  100-04  94-11         
 28  1013 Leger, Dimitri         Pleasantville                     96-04  
      83-08  96-04  FOUL         
 29  1006 Gaviria, Carlos        Pleasantville                     82-11  
      FOUL  82-11  FOUL         
 30  1044 Johnson, Kevin         Sj-Hamm                           81-09  
      81-09  74-00  74-04           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp             158.75     2) Absegami                  121.50
    3) Hammonton                   61        4) Oakcrest                   59   
    5) Mainland                    50.75     6) Buena                      40   
    7) Cedar Creek                 22        8) Holy Spirit                18   
    9) Pleasantville               17       10) Atlantic City              10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp             141.33     2) Oakcrest                  126   
    3) Pleasantville               61        4) Saint Joseph-Hammonton     59   
    5) Mainland                    48.33     6) Cedar Creek                37   
    7) Hammonton                   33        8) Holy Spirit                23   
    9) St. Augustine Prep          20       10) Absegami                    8.33