5/6– Gloucester County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2015 08:13 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/7/2014                   
                              Delsea High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia        Delsea                   12.43   3 
  2 Mack, Bria                   Williamstown             12.54   3 
  3 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                 12.83   3 
  4 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                 13.03   3 
  5 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                13.14   1 
  6 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                 13.23   3 
  7 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                 13.26   3 
  8 Reed, Jainajua               West Deptford            13.36   3 
  9 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                 13.37   3 
 10 Brackett, Karia              Delsea                   13.45   2 
 11 Pretlow, Kiana               clayton                  13.65   2 
 12 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                13.88   1 
 13 Spencer, Jaclyn              Pitman                   13.96   1 
 14 Dillard, Gabby               clayton                  13.98   2 
 15 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro                14.03   2 
 16 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown             14.12   2 
 17 Perry, Christine             Washington Twp.          14.17   2 
 18 Thompson, Ayan               Woodbury                 14.22   2 
 19 Thomas, Tzipora              Glassboro                14.45   2 
 20 Howell, Katirah              Paulsboro                14.70   1 
 21 Schipske, Emilee             Washington Twp.          14.78   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                 24.99   3 
  2 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia        Delsea                   25.51   3 
  3 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                 25.81   3 
  4 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                 26.38   3 
  5 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                 26.55   3 
  6 Pretlow, Kiana               clayton                  26.86   2 
  7 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury                 27.01   2 
  8 Brackett, Karia              Delsea                   27.77   2 
  9 Reed, Jainajua               West Deptford            27.84   2 
 10 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown             27.87   3 
 11 Dillard, Gabrielle           clayton                  28.15   2 
 12 Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford            28.43   3 
 13 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro                28.56   2 
 14 Perez, Mikayla               Clearview                28.97   2 
 15 Burkett, Devon               Gateway                  29.44   1 
 16 Holmes, Deyanna              Washington Twp.          30.31   1 
 17 DiPetro, Sarah               Glassboro                30.33   1 
 18 DeAngelo, Sarah              Clearview                30.36   1 
 19 Alyssa, White                Woodbury                 30.61   1 
 20 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro                30.80   2 
 21 Stanwood, Morgane            Pitman                   31.17   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                 57.47   3 
  2 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown             59.36   3 
  3 Ransom, Taylor               Deptford                 59.95   3 
  4 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway               1:00.29   3 
  5 Wanjiku, Annette             West Deptford          1:00.70   3 
  6 Cleary, Seana                Washington Twp.        1:02.34   2 
  7 Onuoha, Cynthia              Williamstown           1:02.38   3 
  8 Abott, Toria                 Woodbury               1:02.72   3 
  9 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway               1:02.94   3 
 10 Gilcrest, Morgan             Paulsboro              1:02.95   2 
 11 Epley, Carly                 Delsea                 1:03.99   2 
 12 Simms, Tina                  Glassboro              1:04.87   2 
 13 Kelly, Emma                  West Deptford          1:04.91   2 
 14 Worek, Molly                 Clearview              1:06.43   2 
 15 Alyssa, White                Woodbury               1:06.78   2 
 16 Keeney, Madison              clayton                1:07.18   1 
 17 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro              1:07.19   1 
 18 Nunez, Ciani                 clayton                1:08.76   1 
 19 Cromley, Jennifer            Clearview              1:10.40   1 
 20 Foss, Cameron                Washington Twp.        1:10.69   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vick, Rachel                 Kingsway               2:20.68   2 
  2 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway               2:23.73   2 
  3 Bender, Devin                Williamstown           2:24.50   2 
  4 Sanders, Alyssa              Pitman                 2:27.05   2 
  5 Fritz, Ava                   Clearview              2:27.96   2 
  6 Taylor, Katie                Washington Twp.        2:29.46   2 
  7 Knoblock, Karen              West Deptford          2:32.41   2 
  8 Cooper, Vanessa              West Deptford          2:33.46   2 
  9 Fossett, Sophie              Clearview              2:35.25   2 
 10 Hayes, Angelic               Woodbury               2:38.80   2 
 11 Civatte, Cris                Williamstown           2:39.32   1 
 12 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford               2:41.05   2 
 13 Boggans, Giovanna            Glassboro              2:41.61   1 
 14 Swanson, Carissa             Delsea                 2:43.53   1 
 15 Ragone, Marisa               Washington Twp.        2:43.64   1 
 16 Gipe, Megan                  Pitman                 2:43.65   2 
 17 McIntyre, McKenzie           Gateway                2:47.45   1 
 18 Fuscia, Maranda              Delsea                 2:47.51   1 
 19 Beltran, Macala              Glassboro              2:48.84   1 
 20 Smith, Jasmin                Woodbury               2:52.87   1 
 21 Schneider, Katarina          Deptford               2:53.96   1 
 22 Schlosser, Haley             Paulsboro              3:18.06   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vick, Rachel                 Kingsway               5:10.84   2 
  2 Rauscher, Katie              Delsea                 5:17.87   2 
  3 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview              5:20.03   2 
  4 Vendetta, Hannah             Pitman                 5:25.72   2 
  5 Leone, Rebekah               Washington Twp.        5:25.80   2 
  6 Jones, Megan                 Clearview              5:40.04   2 
  7 Reilley, Julia               Washington Twp.        5:41.18   2 
  8 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford               5:46.94   2 
  9 Heino, Marissa               Kingsway               5:49.76   2 
 10 myers, Mackenzie             Williamstown           5:55.02   2 
 11 Saunders, Jess               Gateway                5:59.19   1 
 12 Atkinson, Lisa               Woodbury               5:59.53   2 
 13 Ruppert, Carly               Williamstown           6:00.01   2 
 14 Schneider, Katarina          Deptford               6:08.60   1 
 15 Warren, Abi                  Paulsboro              6:10.61   1 
 16 Johnson, Lori-Ann            West Deptford          6:11.78   1 
 17 Abbott, Pamela               Delsea                 6:16.12   1 
 18 Powell, Ava                  Glassboro              6:23.11   1 
 19 Roache, Sarah                clayton                6:25.99   1 
 20 Aquino, Shalisa              Woodbury               6:26.89   1 
 21 Charbonea, Rebecca           West Deptford          6:27.01   1 
 22 Grehlinger, Maggie           Glassboro              6:34.16   1 
 23 Schlosser, Haley             Paulsboro              7:07.41   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rauscher, Katie              Delsea                11:23.43  
  2 Donahue, Kaitlin             Clearview             11:28.37  
  3 Meighan, Sarah               Pitman                11:41.27  
  4 Nugent, McKenzie             Kingsway              11:46.86  
  5 Schaeffer, Emily             Clearview             11:48.17  
  6 Mullarkey, Alexis            Kingsway              12:18.74  
  7 Klavens, Jennifer            Washington Twp.       12:30.50  
  8 myers, Mackenzie             Williamstown          12:50.60  
  9 Tracy, Taylor                Washington Twp.       13:08.48  
 10 Emick, Kate                  West Deptford         13:09.42  
 11 Salvatico, Stephanie         Pitman                13:09.48  
 12 Warren, Abi                  Paulsboro             13:58.71  
 13 Thayres, MacKenzie           West Deptford         14:15.89  
 14 Barone, Kara                 Deptford              14:28.01  
 15 Wigglesworth, Jordyn         Glassboro             14:41.57  
 16 Narvaez, Emely               Williamstown          15:18.47  
 17 Lightcap, Lauren             Glassboro             15:30.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                   15.82   3 
  2 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                 15.84   3 
  3 Little, I'Shay               Clearview                17.02   3 
  4 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                 17.03   3 
  5 Marsh, Amaris                Deptford                 17.48   2 
  6 Petracci, Alexa              West Deptford            17.51   2 
  7 Clement, Zabrina             Deptford                 17.54   3 
  8 Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford            18.23   3 
  9 Horace-King, Tenee           Woodbury                 18.35   3 
 10 Faustino, Angela             Pitman                   18.39   2 
 11 Thumlert, Sophia             Delsea                   18.42   1 
 12 Scott-Reaves, Sherle         Glassboro                18.61   2 
 13 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown             18.65   2 
 14 Burkett, Devon               Gateway                  18.75   1 
 15 Adams, Rebecca               Pitman                   19.22   2 
 16 Love, Jada                   Woodbury                 19.35   2 
 17 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro                19.37   2 
 18 Monaghan, Marissa            Williamstown             19.68   1 
 19 Perry, Christine             Washington Twp.          20.55   1 
 20 Gregg, Jeda                  Glassboro                20.70   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway               1:05.12   3 
  2 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway               1:05.43   3 
  3 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                 1:07.82   3 
  4 Tucker, Kayla                Deptford               1:08.05   3 
  5 Growchowski, Lexi            Delsea                 1:12.20   3 
  6 Buchanan, Maddy              Williamstown           1:14.32   3 
  7 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro              1:14.96   3 
  8 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford          1:15.56   2 
  9 Foss, Cameron                Washington Twp.        1:15.67   1 
 10 Love, Jada                   Woodbury               1:16.19   3 
 11 McWhorter, Winna             clayton                1:16.32   2 
 12 Del-Orbe, Johnny             Gateway                1:16.43   2 
 13 Ford, Kaitlyn                Williamstown           1:16.67   2 
 14 Stanwood, Katie              Pitman                 1:18.58   2 
 15 Smithson, Olivia             Washington Twp.        1:20.72   1 
 16 Sayer, Katie                 Pitman                 1:21.95   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                       4:03.64  
     1) Heineman, Jaclyn                2) Rivell, Hailey                 
     3) Waller, Arianna                 4) Cooper, Thaila                 
  2 Williamstown  'A'                                   4:06.15  
     1) Bender, Devin                   2) Fahy, Ein                      
     3) Agbai, Nicole                   4) Mack, Bria                     
  3 Delsea  'A'                                         4:12.05  
     1) Gerstenbacher, Ceclia           2) Tenzie, Jehmeah                
     3) Epley, Carly                    4) Growchowski, Lexi              
  4 Washington Township  'A'                            4:21.81  
     1) Cleary, Seana                   2) Ragone, Marisa                 
     3) Taylor, Katie                   4) Leone, Rebekah                 
  5 clayton  'A'                                        4:27.58  
     1) Dillard, Gabby                  2) Pretlow, Kiana                 
     3) Copeland, Catherine             4) Keeney, Madison                
  6 Paulsboro  'A'                                      4:32.67  
     1) Gilcrest, Morgan                2) Jones, Cashmira                
     3) Howell, Katirah                 4) Franks, Christina              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro              5-02.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXO   
  2 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                 5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Daniels, Jade                Kingsway              J5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
       XXO      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Worek, Molly                 Clearview             J5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Fahy, Ein                    Williamstown           4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  5 Hayes, Angelic               Woodbury               4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  7 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway              J4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
  8 Little, I'Shay               Clearview              4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O     XXX   
  9 Calhoun, Tanaisa             Williamstown          J4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO     XXX   
 10 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro             J4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Mak, Kim                     clayton                     NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Schipske, Emilee             Washington Twp.             NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Foss, Cameron                Washington Twp.             NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Copeland, Catherine          clayton                     NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Pinto, Nicole                West Deptford               NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Morales, Mercedes            Delsea                      NH  
     4-08.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Elizabeth           West Deptford         10-06.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O      XO        O       XO      XXX   
  2 Gray, Erin                   Kingsway               9-00.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Dardaris, Michelle           Williamstown           8-06.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       P     XXO       O       O     XXX   
  4 Preston, Ashley              Delsea                 8-00.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Gray, Kerry                  Kingsway               8-00.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Palese, Stephanie            Clearview              7-06.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Seabert, Hannah              Delsea                 7-00.00  
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 -- Whyte, Faith                 Williamstown                NH  
     6-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Talyah                  Delsea                17-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-05.50  17-01.25       
  2 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway              16-09.00  
      16-07  16-02  FOUL  16-09       
  3 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia        Delsea                16-07.50  
      16-07.50  16-05  16-04  15-01       
  4 Agbai, Nicole                Williamstown          16-04.00  
      16-04  16-00  15-05  15-02.50       
  5 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptford         16-01.00  
      16-00  FOUL  15-11  16-01       
  6 Anderson, Sydney             Williamstown          16-00.75  
      16-00.75  15-05.25  14-08.50  14-06.25       
  7 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway              15-08.75  
      14-04  14-09.25  15-05  15-08.75      
  8 Little, I'Shay               Clearview             15-08.00  
      FOUL  15-08  FOUL  15-01       
  9 Burgess, Shakira             Paulsboro             15-05.25  
      15-05.25  14-03.25  14-00  15-00.50       
 10 Watkins, NeeAsia             Woodbury              15-00.25  
      14-08.25  12-03.25  15-00.25  12-10       
 11 Cleary, Seana                Washington Twp.       14-07.50  
      FOUL  14-07.50  13-09.25  FOUL       
 12 Camma, Leah                  Pitman                14-04.75  
      FOUL  14-02  13-09.25  14-04.75       
 13 Jones, Cashmira              Paulsboro             14-00.25  
      10-10.75  14-00.25  13-05.75  13-07.25       
 14 DiGiulio, Andrea             Washington Twp.       13-09.75  
      13-06.25  FOUL  13-04.75  13-09.75       
 15 McWhorter, Winna             clayton               12-05.50  
      FOUL  12-05.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 DiPatri, Gina                Pitman                12-04.50  
      FOUL  12-01  12-04.50  FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway              34-03.50  
      31-10.75  33-00.50  34-03.50           
  2 Hamer, Rachel                Washington Twp.       33-07.50  
      31-05.50  31-07.50  33-07.50  32-03.50       
  3 Tenzie, Jehmeah              Delsea                33-02.50  
      32-05.50  33-02.50  32-02  29-07.25       
  4 Onuoha, Cynthia              Williamstown          32-07.25  
      31-04  30-03.50  32-02  32-07.25       
  5 Horace-King, Tenee           Woodbury              32-04.00  
      30-03.50  31-06.25  31-06  32-04       
  6 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway              31-05.50  
      30-07  31-00.25  30-10.50  31-05.50       
  7 Tucker, Kayla                Deptford              31-04.50  
      30-11  30-03.50  31-04.50  30-07       
  8 Solimeo, Rebecca             West Deptford         31-01.00  
      29-09.50  31-01  29-08  30-01.75       
  9 Oliveto, Laura               Williamstown          31-00.25  
      30-02.50  31-00.25  30-01.50  31-00       
 10 Thompson, Ayan               Woodbury              30-09.00  
      28-09.25  27-09.75  29-08  30-09       
 11 Hopkins, Anna                Pitman                30-01.75  
      30-01.75  30-00.75  29-06.75  29-04.75       
 12 Schipske, Emilee             Washington Twp.       29-04.00  
      27-03.25  28-01.25  29-04  29-03.50       
 13 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford              28-09.00  
      28-04.50  28-09  28-01  27-06       
 14 Byrer, Marceline             Glassboro             28-05.50  
      28-05.50  26-11.50  27-05  27-04       
 15 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro             27-07.00  
      FOUL  27-07  27-01  26-03.50       
 16 Shalaway, Madison            Pitman                26-11.75  
      26-08.75  26-03.25  26-05  26-11.75       
 -- Fiorentino, Bri              Glassboro                   ND  
      ND    x             
 -- Cooper, Kiersten             West Deptford             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Lomax, Dominique             Delsea                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown          37-02.75  
      37-02.75  36-11  36-00.50  37-01       
  2 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                37-01.00  
      FOUL  35-06  37-01  35-11.50       
  3 Green, Rachel                Washington Twp.       36-11.75  
      35-08.75  36-11.75  36-07  35-09.50       
  4 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway              36-08.25  
      36-08.25  35-02.50  FOUL  35-08.25       
  5 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                35-07.75  
      35-06.25  35-07.75  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                35-01.75  
      35-01.75  34-10.50  35-00.25  34-07       
  7 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway              33-03.25  
      31-04.75  33-03.25  33-01.50  33-02.25       
  8 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford         32-10.50  
      31-03  31-10.50  32-10.50  31-07.75       
  9 Copeland, Catherine          clayton               32-02.50  
      31-01  32-02.50  27-06.75  FOUL       
 10 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro             32-01.75  
      31-09  32-00.50  31-02.25  32-01.75       
 11 Thomas, Alonae               Glassboro             31-01.75  
      30-07  FOUL  FOUL  31-01.75       
 12 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro             30-05.50  
      FOUL  29-06.25  30-05.50  28-11       
 13 Sileo, Gabby                 West Deptford         30-00.75  
      FOUL  28-07.75  30-00.75  27-00       
 14 Akinmade, Olawumi            Williamstown          30-00.00  
      26-06  27-08  30-00  28-10.50       
 15 Horace-King, Tenee           Woodbury              29-09.25  
      28-04.25  29-07.50  27-09.50  29-09.25       
 16 Covolesky, Kayla             Clearview             29-07.75  
      21-00  28-02  29-07.75  27-03.75       
 17 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton               29-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-05.25  29-06.75       
 18 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                28-07.50  
      28-07.50  26-07.50  28-05.50  26-11.25       
 19 Young, Tameah                Washington Twp.       28-04.00  
      26-07.50  27-10.50  27-00  28-04       
 20 Jones, Rhonnie               Deptford              27-05.00  
      26-10  26-05.50  24-08.25  27-05       
 21 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview             26-04.75  
      26-04.75  24-00.75  25-08  25-01       
 22 Williams, Corrin             Deptford              25-08.00  
      25-04.50  25-08  24-10.50  24-02.25       
 23 Satterfield, Jenyah          Woodbury              25-07.00  
      24-11.25  25-02.75  24-05  25-07       
 24 Scott-Reaves, Jasmin         Glassboro             23-07.00  
      22-04.50  23-07  23-01  22-08       
 -- Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                     ND  
      ND    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                119-04  
      109-08  119-04  FOUL  112-04      
  2 Lancaster, Elisia            Delsea                  105-11  
      105-11  98-01  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Beato, Annie                 Pitman                  105-06  
      95-08  101-05  101-01  105-06       
  4 Bynoe, Taylor                Williamstown            102-01  
      FOUL  94-02  94-06  102-01       
  5 Reuter, Allison              clayton                 101-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  101-04       
  6 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman                   97-03  
      97-03  FOUL  92-00  FOUL       
  7 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown             96-11  
      96-11  FOUL  FOUL  96-02       
  8 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                96-05  
      95-04  94-10  96-05  90-00       
  9 Coles, Onnie                 Delsea                   94-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-08  94-04       
 10 Fagan, Cassidy               Kingsway                 92-10  
      74-06  84-07  FOUL  92-10       
 11 Redman, Rylee                Paulsboro                91-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  91-10  89-09       
 12 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                  91-09  
      89-02  86-08  FOUL  91-09       
 13 Burkett, Devon               Gateway                  90-11  
      79-09  90-11  80-08  FOUL       
 14 Coles, Micheala              Paulsboro                87-10  
      72-10  FOUL  87-10  FOUL      
 15 Young, Tameah                Washington Twp.          84-09  
      FOUL  84-09  75-08  83-00       
 16 Reichert, Amber              West Deptford            84-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  84-06       
 17 Thomas, Alonae               Glassboro                84-00  
      84-00  FOUL  76-05  FOUL       
 18 Green, Rachel                Washington Twp.          83-03  
      82-09  83-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Williams, Corrin             Deptford                 75-03  
      65-06  71-02  75-03  73-01       
 20 McKeith, Deanna              Woodbury                 72-02  
      72-02  59-04  67-07  70-02       
 21 Gureje, Tolu                 Deptford                 70-00  
      FOUL  70-00  FOUL  51-04       
 22 Washington, Jennica          Woodbury                 68-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  68-09  FOUL       
 23 Moskalow, Gabrielle          Clearview                66-04  
      62-09  FOUL  66-04  FOUL       
 24 Cabello, Sarah               West Deptford            65-11  
      65-11  FOUL  60-08  64-07       
 25 Bell, Tatyanna               clayton                  63-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  63-10       
 26 Scott-Reaves, Jasmin         Glassboro                63-01  
      FOUL  62-04  63-01  62-02       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Megan                Delsea                  116-09  
      116-09  107-09  102-10  110-09       
  2 Rafferty, Brianna            Gateway                 115-03  
      102-10  97-08  115-03  110-03       
  3 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway                104-11  
      84-02  FOUL  104-11  FOUL       
  4 Nealer, Devon                Pitman                  100-00  
      100-00  87-00  82-05  86-00       
  5 McCerlain, Cassie            Delsea                   98-10  
      98-02  97-02  91-01  98-10       
  6 Blades, Emma                 West Deptford           J98-10  
      98-10  FOUL  88-10  94-00       
  7 Rota, Talia                  Williamstown             91-01  
      76-02  86-03  91-01  FOUL       
  8 Reuter, Allison              clayton                  90-07  
      86-03  79-08  90-07  83-10       
  9 Carrero, Natalie             West Deptford            89-08  
      FOUL  84-07  89-08  87-08       
 10 Scott, Cheyenne              clayton                  89-01  
      89-01  85-07  FOUL  87-06       
 11 Esteves, Emma                Kingsway                 86-11  
      86-11  85-03  42-10  81-08       
 12 Fiorentino, Bri              Glassboro                84-06  
      82-07  4-04  84-06  83-07       
 13 Hamer, Rachel                Washington Twp.          82-02  
      82-02  61-11  74-00  74-08       
 14 McCahill, Amanda             Washington Twp.          76-07  
      64-06  70-06  76-07  74-02       
 15 Coles, Bryanna               Paulsboro                70-03  
      69-11  68-02  60-06  70-03       
 16 Anderson, Nina               Pitman                   69-07  
      65-02  54-11  65-09  69-07       
 17 Vargas, Lucian               Paulsboro                66-00  
      63-03  61-08  66-00  61-06       
 18 Rogers, Kali                 Glassboro                65-08  
      63-02  65-08  FOUL  62-00       
 19 Stefanik, Kiara              Clearview                53-04  
      FOUL  48-06  FOUL  53-04       
 20 Brown, Jaya                  Clearview                51-08  
      51-08  40-10  41-08  44-08       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosse, Clayton              Washington Twp.          11.25   3 
  2 Roane, Jean-Paul             Deptford                 11.30   3 
  3 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                11.35   3 
  4 Sharper, Gyair               Clearview                11.39   3 
  5 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                 11.48   3 
  6 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                 11.50   3 
  7 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview                11.61   2 
  7 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown             11.61   3 
  9 Boggans, Terrell             Glassboro                11.64   2 
 10 DePietro, Nick               Paulsboro                11.65   2 
 11 Rehm, Elijah                 clayton                  11.67   2 
 12 Oates, Shaune                Kingsway                 11.69   3 
 13 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro                11.84   2 
 14 Connolly, William            Washington Twp.          11.97   1 
 15 Obey, Nashon                 Woodbury                 12.05   2 
 16 Choates, Michael             Williamstown             12.08   2 
 17 Ray, Andre                   Delsea                   12.14   1 
 18 Byarm, Josh                  Woodbury                 12.17   1 
 18 Novack, Matthew              West Deptford            12.17   2 
 20 Payne, Steve                 Pitman                   13.07   1 
 21 Gunnar, Griggs               Pitman                   13.12   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roane, Jean-Paul             Deptford                 22.66   3 
  2 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                22.78   3 
  3 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                 22.80   3 
  4 Sharper, Gyair               Clearview                23.08   3 
  5 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway                 23.31   3 
  6 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                23.38   3 
  7 Nicholas, Jared              Williamstown             23.41   2 
  8 Oates, Shaune                Kingsway                 23.73   3 
  9 DePietro, Nick               Paulsboro                23.82   2 
 10 Choates, Michael             Williamstown             23.93   3 
 11 Reamon, Charles              Washington Twp.          24.12   2 
 12 Carr, Corey                  clayton                  24.21   2 
 13 Yates, Akennis               Washington Twp.          24.24   1 
 14 Bascomb, Chris               Delsea                   24.41   1 
 15 Obey, Nashon                 Woodbury                 24.54   1 
 16 Weeks, Julian                Clearview                24.59   2 
 17 Ahmed, Brighton              Woodbury                 24.69   1 
 18 Novack, Matthew              West Deptford            24.89   2 
 19 Balloou, Andre               West Deptford            24.97   1 
 20 DiPietro, Vince              Delsea                   25.14   1 
 21 Payne, Steve                 Pitman                   26.16   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro                50.21   3 
  2 Keller, Micheal              West Deptford            51.02   3 
  3 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                51.13   3 
  4 Hill, Eric                   Deptford                 51.41   3 
  5 Uffen, Paul                  Williamstown             51.70   3 
  6 Oates, Shaune                Kingsway                 52.31   2 
  7 Victor, Walter               Deptford                 52.55   3 
  8 Butenewicz, Greg             Delsea                   52.64   2 
  9 Cavazos, Joaquin             Kingsway                 52.66   3 
 10 Jones, Christopher           Clearview                52.71   2 
 11 Mercado, Jeremy              Gateway                  53.02   1 
 12 Hobbs, Robert                Woodbury                 53.26   1 
 13 Bland, Mike                  Williamstown             53.93   1 
 14 Charalbidis, George          Washington Twp.          54.25   1 
 15 Polistina, David             Clearview                54.59   2 
 16 Hannah, Kwenzel              clayton                  55.02   2 
 17 Balloou, Andre               West Deptford            57.56   1 
 18 Kircher, Jon                 Pitman                   59.36   1 
 19 DeGori, Vincent              Pitman                 1:04.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Culbreath, Noah              Kingsway               1:58.94   2 
  2 Henry, Daniel                Clearview              1:59.85   2 
  3 Boerlin, Myles               Kingsway               2:01.21   2 
  4 Branco, Justin               Delsea                 2:02.69   2 
  5 Tenenberg, George            Delsea                 2:02.92   2 
  6 Mahon, Jake                  Williamstown           2:05.06   2 
  7 Kennedy, James               Williamstown           2:05.09   2 
  8 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford          2:05.55   2 
  9 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford               2:07.44   2 
 10 Argenio, Zen                 Glassboro              2:08.36   1 
 11 Torney, Andrew               Washington Twp.        2:09.47   1 
 12 Snyder, James                Pitman                 2:11.61   1 
 13 Wesfenberger, Tyler          clayton                2:12.02   1 
 14 Chapman, Zach                Deptford               2:12.67   1 
 15 Zingani, Alexander           Washington Twp.        2:13.54   1 
 16 Gorman, Ian                  Clearview              2:14.80   1 
 17 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro              2:19.90   1 
 18 Smeltzer, Jacob              Pitman                 2:21.54   1 
 19 Morina, Mike                 Paulsboro              2:24.89   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branco, Justin               Delsea                 4:21.83   2 
  2 Culbreath, Noah              Kingsway               4:24.85   2 
  3 Shivers, Nathan              Clearview              4:25.43   2 
  4 Evernham, Kyle               Kingsway               4:28.65   2 
  5 Hellmig, Jacob               Delsea                 4:41.27   2 
  6 Wileczek, Mitchel            West Deptford          4:41.56   2 
  7 Tiwari, Nicholas             Washington Twp.        4:43.09   2 
  8 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown           4:44.81   2 
  9 Tursi, Alexander             Washington Twp.        4:47.80   1 
 10 Agatone, Dallin              Clearview              4:48.68   1 
 11 Jankauskus, Zach             Deptford               4:48.72   2 
 12 Caccia, Andrew               Pitman                 4:53.74   1 
 13 Bailey, Kyle                 Woodbury               4:55.99   1 
 14 VanDorick, Cole              West Deptford          4:56.58   2 
 15 Van Zelst, Nick              Williamstown           4:58.98   1 
 16 Chapman, Zach                Deptford               4:59.39   2 
 17 Merlino, Cameron             Pitman                 5:13.76   1 
 18 Morina, Mike                 Paulsboro              5:18.82   1 
 19 Kellum, Ben                  clayton                5:39.00   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandizio, Joe               Kingsway               9:57.47  
  2 Culbreath, Noah              Kingsway              10:08.22  
  3 Kilpatrick, A.J.             West Deptford         10:10.69  
  4 Senatore, Dylan              Delsea                10:12.80  
  5 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown          10:15.40  
  6 Fredhoff, Justin             Gateway               10:16.08  
  7 Kulis, Drew                  Washington Twp.       10:26.56  
  8 Muermann, JB                 Pitman                10:30.35  
  9 Mayhew, William              Delsea                10:34.36  
 10 Ward, Ryan                   West Deptford         10:35.68  
 11 Krause, Jared                Washington Twp.       10:53.83  
 12 McCarty, Colin               Clearview             10:57.78  
 13 Vencius, Josh                Deptford              11:00.49  
 14 Piit, Willson                Deptford              11:02.73  
 15 Prichard, Bruce              Williamstown          11:11.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                 14.83   3 
  2 Dixon, Shaquille             Deptford                 15.18   3 
  3 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford            15.73   3 
  4 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown             15.82   3 
  5 Pessoa, Christian            clayton                  16.12   3 
  6 Legg, Josh                   West Deptford            16.22   3 
  7 Hackley, Dalin               Washington Twp.          16.22   3 
  8 Ahmed, Brighton              Woodbury                 16.70   3 
  9 King, Cheo                   Woodbury                 16.78   2 
 10 Ellis, Vince                 Williamstown             17.26   2 
 11 Cliver, Charles              clayton                  17.35   2 
 12 Ward, Tylar                  Kingsway                 17.46   2 
 13 Covely, Brennen              Pitman                   18.13   1 
 14 Sagarino, Keifer             Clearview                18.20   2 
 15 Zubert, Jimmy                Pitman                   18.25   1 
 16 Maness, Jonathan             Washington Twp.          18.43   2 
 17 Lewis, Chadd                 Kingsway                 20.83   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Shaquille             Deptford                 55.39   3 
  2 Legg, Josh                   West Deptford            55.57   3 
  3 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown             57.10   3 
  4 Abbott, Glenn                Deptford                 57.18   3 
  5 Chukwurah, James             Delsea                   57.96   3 
  6 Hackley, Dalin               Washington Twp.          58.14   3 
  7 Grubb, Michael               Clearview                59.24   2 
  8 Cliver, Charles              clayton                  59.97   2 
  9 Pessoa, Christian            clayton                1:00.01   3 
 10 Meyer, Tom                   West Deptford          1:00.66   3 
 11 Bishop, Jerrell              Kingsway               1:01.61   2 
 12 King, Cheo                   Woodbury               1:01.68   2 
 13 Maness, Jonathan             Washington Twp.        1:01.78   2 
 14 Miles, Bryan                 Woodbury               1:01.88   2 
 15 Walker, Charles              Delsea                 1:02.53   2 
 16 Steigerwald, Nick            Gateway                1:04.00   1 
 17 Knighton, Matthew            Clearview              1:04.87   1 
 18 Zubert, Jimmy                Pitman                 1:07.71   1 
 19 Brennan, Scott               Pitman                 1:08.11   1 
 20 Lewis, Chadd                 Kingsway               1:08.68   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delsea  'A'                                         3:29.91  
     1) Butenewicz, Greg                2) Walker, Charles                
     3) Chukwurah, James                4) Tenenberg, George              
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                       3:31.04  
     1) Ojomoh, Alex                    2) Oates, Shaune                  
     3) Culbreath, Noah                 4) Coleman, Jermaine              
  3 West Deptford  'A'                                  3:31.79  
     1) Legg, Josh                      2) Meyer, Tom                     
     3) Stigale, Evan                   4) Keller, Micheal                
  4 Williamstown  'A'                                   3:32.28  
     1) Pierre, Edwyn                   2) Uffen, Paul                    
     3) Bland, Mike                     4) Ellis, Vince                   
  5 Clearview  'A'                                      3:33.93  
     1) Grubb, Michael                  2) Jones, Christopher             
     3) Nelson, Nahir                   4) Polistina, David               
  6 clayton  'A'                                        3:41.59  
     1) Pessoa, Christian               2) Johnson, Dashaun               
     3) Hannah, Kwenzel                 4) Correy, Carr                   
  7 Washington Township  'A'                            3:50.86  
     1) Charalbidis, George             2) Hackley, Dalin                 
     3) Yates, Akennis                  4) Crosse, Clayton                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                 6-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 6-11.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       O       O      XX   
  2 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown           6-06.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 
         P       P       P       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Tench, Gerald                Clearview              6-00.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford         J6-00.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
       XPP      XO      XO     XXX   
  5 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway               5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Victor, Walter               Deptford              J5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  7 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway              J5-10.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  8 King, Tyrique                Paulsboro              5-08.00  
     5-08.00 5-10.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Hill, Eric                   Deptford                    NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Manion, James                Williamstown                NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Hayes, Rashon                Woodbury                    NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Kircher, Jon                 Pitman                      NH  
     5-08.00 
        XX   
 -- McAlpin, Fred                Clearview                   NH  
     5-08.00 
        XX   
 -- Roundtree, Tahir             Washington Twp.             NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Zingani, Alexander           Washington Twp.             NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- DeClement, Grant             Pitman                      NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Obey, Nashon                 Woodbury                    NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 -- Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro                   NH  
     5-08.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richman, Andrew              Williamstown          13-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          P        P        P        P        O        P      XXO        P      XXX   
  2 Coppola, Vince               Delsea                12-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        P        P        O       XO        O      XXX   
  3 Metheny, Jacob               Kingsway             J12-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          P        P        O      XXO      XXO       XO      XXX   
  4 Brovero, Jarrod              Delsea                12-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          P        P        P        P       XO      XXX   
  5 Rosenthol, McCaleon          Williamstown          11-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  6 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford         11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P       XO      XXX   
  6 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway              11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          P        P       XO      XXX   
  8 VanderMeer, Steven           Gateway              J11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O      XXO        O      XXX   
  8 McSorley, Matthew            West Deptford        J11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O      XXO        O      XXX   
 -- Pote, Ryan                   Gateway                     NH  
     10-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pessoa, Christian            clayton               22-00.50  
      22-00.50  FOUL  20-07  21-05       
  2 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                20-09.25  
      FOUL  20-09.25  18-07.50  FOUL       
  3 Rehm, Elijah                 clayton               20-08.25  
      19-06.25  19-09.50  20-08.25  19-09       
  4 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown          20-06.25  
      18-09.50  20-06.25               
  5 Sesko, Greg                  Gateway               20-03.00  
      FOUL  20-03  18-10.50  FOUL       
  6 Harcum, Preston              West Deptford         19-11.50  
      19-10  19-09.25  19-11.50  18-04.50       
  6 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              19-11.50  
      19-04  19-07.50  19-11.50  19-08       
  8 Hayes, Rashon                Woodbury              19-09.00  
      19-05.25  FOUL  19-09  19-00.50       
  9 Johnson, Amier               Paulsboro             19-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-08.75       
 10 Obey, Nashon                 Woodbury              19-08.50  
      19-01.50  19-08.50  19-02.25           
 11 Spencer, Isaiah              Delsea                19-08.25  
      19-08.25  FOUL            
 12 Coles, Joseph                Clearview             19-06.75  
      18-00.50  19-06.75  17-06.50  19-06.25       
 13 Holloway, Bryce              Paulsboro             19-04.50  
      FOUL  18-09.50  19-04.50  18-01.50       
 14 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington Twp.       18-09.00  
      18-06  FOUL  18-03.50  18-09       
 15 Grubb, Michael               Clearview             18-08.00  
      18-04.50  18-08  FOUL  18-04.75       
 16 Hackley, Dalin               Washington Twp.       18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07               
 17 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway              18-06.00  
      18-06  FOUL  18-04  18-03       
 18 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway              18-02.00  
      18-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                44-06.00  
      42-05.25  44-03.50  44-06  43-02.50      
  2 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              42-09.00  
      FOUL  41-02  42-09  41-09.25       
  3 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway              40-08.00  
      39-10.25  39-00  38-04  40-08       
  4 Byarm, Josh                  Woodbury              40-04.00  
      39-03  39-09  40-04  40-04       
  5 Thompson, Christian          Glassboro             39-09.25  
      FOUL  39-09.25  36-07.75  FOUL       
  6 Matthews, Chase              Kingsway              39-03.50  
      38-04.75  39-03.50  38-03.25  38-11       
  7 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea                39-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-01  FOUL       
  8 Stigale, Evan                West Deptford         38-06.50  
      36-08.75  38-06.50  37-09  PASS       
  9 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro             38-04.00  
      FOUL  37-07.50  FOUL  38-04       
 10 Holloway, Bryce              Paulsboro             37-10.00  
      37-10  34-10.75  37-08.25  FOUL       
 11 Carr, Juwan                  clayton               37-07.50  
      36-10.50  37-07.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Wilmer, Devon                Clearview             37-07.00  
      FOUL  35-11  FOUL  37-07       
 12 Hobbs, Robert                Woodbury              37-07.00  
      36-10  FOUL  37-07  ND       
 14 Cumpio, Reuben               Clearview             36-09.25  
      36-09.25  35-04.25  36-07  36-00.75       
 15 Thomas, Royal                Williamstown          35-03.50  
      34-11  35-03.50  34-09.50           
 16 Bland, Mike                  Williamstown          34-05.75  
      34-05.75  32-04  FOUL  ND       
 17 Scavuzzo, Joesph             Washington Twp.       32-06.50  
      30-10  32-06.50  31-00.25  FOUL       
 -- Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway              54-04.00  
      53-06  52-05.50  53-06.50  54-04       
  2 Kustera, Andrew              Kingsway              46-09.50  
      46-09.50  45-09  45-10  FOUL      
  3 Solomon, Jaquan              Woodbury              45-11.75  
      45-06  45-11.75  43-09  FOUL       
  4 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                45-04.50  
      44-08  45-04.50  44-01  FOUL      
  5 Carter, Marcus               Deptford              44-03.00  
      41-10  42-01  42-06  44-03       
  6 Sheffield, Sterling          Clearview             44-00.00  
      41-04  44-00  42-00  43-00       
  7 Moss, Austin                 West Deptford         43-05.50  
      43-05.50  41-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Sylvester, Jarred            clayton               43-04.00  
      43-02  43-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Clarke, Tammey               clayton               42-08.50  
      42-05  FOUL  40-03  42-08.50       
 10 Perotti, Julian              Clearview             40-11.00  
      FOUL  40-11  40-10.50  FOUL       
 11 Christopher, Joe             Williamstown          40-07.00  
      38-09.25  40-07  37-02.50  35-01       
 12 Foster, Justin               West Deptford         40-00.75  
      39-08  40-00.75  FOUL  PASS       
 13 Lindsey, Myles               Delsea                40-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-09  40-00       
 14 Marcucci, Nick               Washington Twp.       39-10.00  
      35-04  FOUL  33-07.25  39-10       
 15 Wright, Chris                Deptford              38-07.00  
      FOUL  36-10  38-07  38-04       
 16 Messado-Moten, Anthony       Woodbury              38-04.50  
      37-04  37-11.25  FOUL  38-04.50       
 17 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp.       37-08.00  
      35-02  36-09.25  37-08  37-03       
 18 Michaelchuck, Robert         Gateway               37-05.00  
      37-05  36-06  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Burrell, Nate                Glassboro             36-09.25  
      36-05  35-05  34-03  36-09.25       
 20 Downes, Da'Von               Glassboro             35-03.00  
      29-05.25  33-04  30-07  35-03       
 21 Orcutt, Aaron                Pitman                35-00.25  
      33-06.50  35-00.25  34-04.50  34-00       
 22 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa        Pitman                34-04.00  
      33-06  29-11.75  29-04  34-04       
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallowell, Jake              Delsea                  148-06  
      141-07  139-02  148-06  141-00       
  2 Downes, Da'Von               Glassboro               141-10  
      113-11  136-00  140-01  141-10      
  3 Clarke, Tammey               clayton                 134-11  
      134-11  125-05  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Bell, Connor                 Kingsway                133-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  133-10  133-04      
  5 Muldoon, Marshall            Clearview               129-01  
      FOUL  129-01  FOUL  122-07      
  6 Nelson, Nahir                Clearview               127-07  
      117-05  126-01  127-07  FOUL      
  7 Marcucci, Nick               Washington Twp.         123-00  
      123-00  111-08  FOUL  121-08      
  8 Shinn, Sam                   Kingsway                121-11  
      120-09  120-11  120-05  121-11      
  9 Michaelchuck, Robert         Gateway                 121-06  
      106-09  FOUL  FOUL  121-06      
 10 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford           118-01  
      118-01  104-05  FOUL  115-09      
 11 Derenberger, Tad             Pitman                  114-07  
      110-02  113-04  FOUL  114-07      
 12 Burrell, Nate                Glassboro               111-10  
      111-10  99-04  FOUL  81-10      
 13 Hawkins, Nieem               Deptford                111-02  
      98-02  99-07  111-02  FOUL      
 14 Tetrault, Andy               Pitman                  110-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  110-08  FOUL      
 15 Mark, Bryan                  Washington Twp.         110-00  
      106-00  106-08  FOUL  110-00      
 16 Foster, Justin               West Deptford           109-09  
      106-04  102-04  109-09  FOUL      
 17 Pierce, Cliff                Deptford                104-11  
      104-11  97-08  98-00  101-02      
 18 Savaiinaea, Nikolao          Paulsboro               103-08  
      103-08  FOUL  FOUL  92-03      
 19 Christopher, Joe             Williamstown            103-06  
      FOUL  103-06  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beamer, Andrew               Kingsway                162-03  
      162-03  153-11  FOUL  149-01      
  2 Messado-Moten, Anthony       Woodbury                151-08  
      131-00  135-06  140-00  151-08       
  3 Hoebing, Marshall            Kingsway                150-04  
      128-02  146-09  150-04  131-08       
  4 Lombardo, Tommy              Gateway                 149-09  
      132-09  142-04  FOUL  149-09       
  5 Spates, Isaiah               Williamstown            147-09  
      123-01  128-05  147-09  FOUL       
  6 Pasquale, AJ                 clayton                 145-03  
      145-03  130-03  142-04  143-07       
  7 Dunne, Patrick               Gateway                 143-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  143-00  138-02      
  8 Smolsky, Trevor              Delsea                  142-01  
      142-01  133-07  113-00  130-06        
  9 Foster, Justin               West Deptford           136-09  
      135-09  136-09  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Banks, Ameer                 Delsea                  135-07  
      131-05  133-05  135-07  PASS       
 11 Novak, Nick                  West Deptford           132-06  
      FOUL  115-02  116-10  132-06       
 12 Mohrman, Bryan               Clearview               132-00  
      FOUL  132-00  FOUL  124-02       
 13 Cooper, Tom                  Washington Twp.         129-10  
      124-01  126-04  FOUL  129-10       
 14 Eggert, Colin                Washington Twp.         124-09  
      117-08  115-04  122-11  124-09       
 15 Saporito, Jacob              Clearview               124-07  
      124-07  FOUL  113-10  119-05       
 16 Leach, Kyle                  Pitman                  122-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  122-11       
 17 Miles, Bryan                 Woodbury                119-09  
      FOUL  118-11  FOUL  119-09       
 18 Taylor, Keith                Deptford                105-02  
      97-07  101-01  101-04  105-02       
 19 Rafferty, Eric               Pitman                  101-03  
      101-03  82-03  99-02  60-01       
 20 Adams, Sam                   Glassboro                93-05  
      FOUL  92-04  93-05  84-10       
 21 Wright, Chris                Deptford                 82-08  
      FOUL  82-08  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Carter, Bobby                Glassboro                58-09  
      50-05  57-02  50-07  58-09       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway                   150        2) Delsea                    123   
    3) Williamstown                61.50     4) Deptford                   38   
    5) Clearview                   32        6) Pitman                     26   
    7) Washington Township         22        8) West Deptford              16   
    9) Glassboro                   10       10) Gateway                     8   
   11) clayton                      5       12) Woodbury                    3.50
   13) Paulsboro                    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway                   112.50     2) Delsea                     88   
    3) Deptford                    72.50     4) Williamstown               45   
    5) West Deptford               41        5) Glassboro                  41   
    7) Clearview                   34        8) clayton                    26   
    9) Woodbury                    18       10) Washington Township        11   
   11) Gateway                      7