5/31– USATF Open and Masters Championships (Edison)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2015 08:08 AM
       USATF NJ Masters and Open Championships - 5/29/2015 to 5/31/2015        
                                  Edison Park                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 30-44 100 Meter Dash 30-44
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Liang, Grace              28 Unattached                        12.86   0.2 
  2 Edwards, Deaneth          43 Divas                             14.03   0.2 
  3 Alghamdi, Alya            38 Unattached                        16.10   0.2 
  4 Kim, Ellen                43 Unattached                        17.44   0.2 
 
Women 45+ 100 Meter Dash 45 and Up
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 West, Nedenia             46 Divas                             14.27   1.2 
  2 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                        24.90   1.2 
 
Women 39 & Under 200 Meter Dash 39 & under
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alita              21 Unattached                        25.05  -0.6 
  2 Liang, Grace              28 Unattached                        26.86  -0.6 
  3 Alghamdi, Alya            38 Unattached                        35.59  -0.6 
 
Women 40-49 200 Meter Dash 40-49
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica            42 Divas                             27.35  -0.6 
  2 Walles, Maurelhena        40 Divas                             27.91  -0.6 
  3 Edwards, Deaneth          43 Divas                             29.18  -0.6 
  4 West, Nedenia             46 Divas                             30.72  -0.6 
  5 Wengiel, Lara             48 Bella N Motion                    36.39  -0.6 
 
Women 50+ 200 Meter Dash 50 & Up
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wieciorkowska, Zofia      52 Unattached                        31.57   1.0 
  2 Dickson-Taylor, Paula     61 Unattached                        33.59   1.0 
  3 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                      1:05.61   1.0 
 
Women 30-44 400 Meter Dash 30-44
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walles, Maurelhena        40 Divas                           1:02.27  
  2 Alghamdi, Alya            38 Unattached                      1:16.14  
  3 Reichek, Fiona            42 Unattached                      1:19.75  
 
Women 45+ 400 Meter Dash 45 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula     61 Unattached                      1:18.19  
 
Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reichek, Fiona            42 Unattached                      3:13.25  
      1:28.77 (1:28.77)  3:13.25 (1:44.49)
 
Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         54 Unattached                      3:02.47  
      1:29.03 (1:29.03)  3:02.47 (1:33.44)
 
Women 29&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Kristin          26 Unattached                      4:53.36  
          56.53 (56.53)  2:19.65 (1:23.13)  3:41.69 (1:22.04)  4:53.36 (1:11.68)
 
Women 30-34 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirza, Aysha              34 Unattached                      6:09.37  
      1:05.76 (1:05.76)  2:46.56 (1:40.81)  4:29.61 (1:43.06)  6:09.37 (1:39.76)
 
Women 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         54 Unattached                      6:36.50  
 
Women 45-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jennifer          49 Unattached                     22:55.00  
 
Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocker, Kathy             50 Unattached                     21:23.00  
 
Women 65-69 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffee, Joann             66 Unattached                     24:38.00  
 
Women 30-34 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan           34 Unattached                     42:43.43  
      1:42.29 (1:42.29)  3:23.60 (1:41.31)  5:04.03 (1:40.43)  6:45.34 (1:41.32)
      8:26.08 (1:40.75) 10:08.41 (1:42.34) 11:49.47 (1:41.07) 13:30.69 (1:41.22)
     15:12.76 (1:42.08) 16:54.84 (1:42.08) 18:35.40 (1:40.57) 20:17.84 (1:42.45)
     22:00.23 (1:42.40) 23:44.23 (1:44.01) 25:27.91 (1:43.68) 27:12.65 (1:44.74)
     28:57.36 (1:44.72) 30:39.69 (1:42.33) 32:24.57 (1:44.89) 34:09.54 (1:44.98)
     35:54.94 (1:45.40) 37:40.65 (1:45.72) 39:25.95 (1:45.30) 41:08.47 (1:42.52)
     42:43.43 (1:34.97)
  2 Piccoli, Desirae          30 Unattached                     49:27.61  
      1:45.03 (1:45.03)  3:33.17 (1:48.15)  5:23.85 (1:50.68)  7:14.12 (1:50.27)
      9:06.01 (1:51.89) 10:59.27 (1:53.26) 12:53.99 (1:54.73) 14:49.37 (1:55.38)
     16:46.65 (1:57.29) 18:44.44 (1:57.80) 20:41.51 (1:57.07) 22:41.81 (2:00.30)
     24:43.72 (2:01.91) 26:45.78 (2:02.07) 28:49.56 (2:03.78) 30:52.04 (2:02.48)
     32:55.38 (2:03.34) 35:01.01 (2:05.64) 37:07.59 (2:06.58) 39:18.71 (2:11.13)
     41:25.13 (2:06.43) 43:31.20 (2:06.07) 45:35.35 (2:04.15) 47:41.47 (2:06.13)
     49:27.61 (1:46.14)
 
Women 55-59 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rovtar, Rene              56 Unattached                     52:07.92  
      1:54.20 (1:54.20)  3:51.60 (1:57.40)  5:49.97 (1:58.38)  7:48.17 (1:58.20)
      9:47.53 (1:59.37) 11:46.81 (1:59.28) 13:45.15 (1:58.35) 15:45.01 (1:59.86)
     17:43.88 (1:58.88) 19:47.48 (2:03.61) 21:46.47 (1:58.99) 23:45.93 (1:59.47)
     25:53.23 (2:07.30) 27:52.61 (1:59.39) 30:04.23 (2:11.63) 32:10.97 (2:06.75)
     34:25.68 (2:14.71) 36:35.02 (2:09.35) 38:27.46 (1:52.45) 41:01.61 (2:34.15)
     43:15.92 (2:14.32) 45:32.92 (2:17.01) 47:50.43 (2:17.51) 50:08.40 (2:17.98)
     52:07.92 (1:59.52)
 
Women 45-49 80 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sarn, Susan               45 Bella N Motion                    14.87   1.5 
 
Women 50-54 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wieciorkowska, Zofia      52 Unattached                        55.95  
 
Women 40-44 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica            42 Divas                           1:11.51  
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarn, Susan               45 Bella N Motion                  1:23.11  
 
Women 29&U High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla      26 Unattached                        1.84m    6-00.50 
     0.91 0.93 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.73 1.78 1.84 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women 45-49 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Altimiece         45 Unattached                        1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Women 70-74 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                        0.93m    3-00.50 
     0.91 0.93 
       XO    O 
 
Women 29&U Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pettway, Reona            19 Unattached                        4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.74m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) FOUL      4.38m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Liang, Grace              28 Unattached                       J4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)
 
Women 70-74 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                        2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
     1.94m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) 2.11m(NWI)       
 
Women 29&U Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pettway, Reona            19 Unattached                        9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
     9.27m(NWI) 9.33m(NWI) 8.86m(NWI) 8.96m(NWI)       
 
Women 35-39 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Owens, Antonnikka         36 Unattached                       11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
     11.97m(NWI) 11.84m(NWI) 11.70m(NWI) 11.66m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI)
 
Women 50-54 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         54 Unattached                        6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
     5.34m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) FOUL      6.81m(NWI)
 
Women 70-74 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                        4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
     4.06m(NWI) 0.13m(NWI)               
 
Women 29&U Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Nickolette        17 Unattached                       14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  FOUL  13.92m  13.61m  14.01m  13.48m
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            18 Unattached                       10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.08m  9.56m  10.03m  9.84m  9.11m  9.29m
  3 Sokolik, Jenna            17 Unattached                        9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.84m  8.73m  8.31m  8.61m  FOUL  9.14m
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hedbeck, Maria            41 Unattached                       10.57m   34-08.25 
      9.18m  9.67m  10.01m  10.17m  10.57m  9.76m
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Lesley            51 Unattached                        9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.69m  9.07m  9.14m  FOUL  9.21m  9.01m
 
Women 70-74 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                        4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.38m  4.41m           
 
Women 29&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Nickolette        17 Unattached                       39.40m     129-03 
      FOUL  39.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.57m
  2 Cooper, Christen          17 Unattached                       33.09m     108-07 
      28.80m  26.65m  31.03m  30.20m  FOUL  33.09m
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            18 Unattached                       31.75m     104-02 
      30.56m  30.72m  28.87m  31.75m  31.68m  31.19m
 
Women 50-54 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Lesley            51 Unattached                       23.97m      78-08 
      23.97m  23.02m  FOUL  20.92m  23.25m  22.08m
 
Women 70-74 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                        8.76m      28-09 
      8.41m  8.76m  8.08m  8.33m  8.10m   
 
Women 29&U Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Nickolette        17 Unattached                       42.91m     140-09 
      42.31m  42.91m  40.90m  FOUL  41.26m  40.15m
  2 Cooper, Christen          17 Unattached                       32.58m     106-11 
      31.44m  32.58m  FOUL  26.88m  30.73m  FOUL
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            18 Unattached                       30.21m      99-01 
      27.62m  26.33m  28.27m  29.00m  26.70m  30.21m
 
Women 50-54 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Lesley            51 Unattached                       27.14m      89-00 
      25.49m  24.97m  25.65m  FOUL  26.67m  27.14m
 
Women 70-74 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                       12.40m      40-08 
      7.58m  12.40m               
 
Women 29&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dugan, Allyson            17 Unattached                       25.16m      82-06 
      22.87m  22.66m  19.15m  24.10m  25.16m  21.60m
 
Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Altimiece         45 Unattached                       14.40m      47-03 
      12.01m  11.86m  14.40m  13.38m  12.00m  12.60m
 
Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Lesley            51 Unattached                       25.05m      82-02 
      25.05m  FOUL  24.09m  FOUL  FOUL  24.40m
  2 Hall, Tammy               54 Unattached                       23.58m      77-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.52m  18.39m  23.58m  21.13m
 
Women 70-74 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             74 Unattached                        8.14m      26-08 
      7.24m  8.14m  6.68m  7.56m  6.75m  PASS
 
Women 65-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta           68 Unattached                     35:00.32  
 
Men 29 & Under 100 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ansley, Ramaan            23 Unattached                        10.65   0.5 
  2 Ageday, Chavez            21 Hot Feet Inc                      10.86   0.5 
  3 Slater, Brian             25 Unattached                        11.18   0.5 
  4 Jones, Paul               26 Unattached                        11.52   0.5 
  5 Lota, Joseph              25 Unattached                        11.55   0.5 
 
Men 30-49 100 Meter Dash 30-49
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 David, Anthony            41 Unattached                        11.17   0.8  1 
  2 Pittman, Lyndell          43 Unattached                        11.34   1.0  2 
  3 Aurelien, Clinton         49 Hot Feet Inc                      11.74   1.0  2 
  4 Millar, Andre             42 Hot Feet Inc                      12.08   1.0  2 
  5 Evans, Bruce              37 Unattached                        12.41   0.8  1 
  6 O'Neill, Ross             45 Greater Philadel                  12.50   0.8  1 
  7 Watson, Michael           47 Unattached                        12.72   0.8  1 
 
Men 50-59 100 Meter Dash 50-59
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael           53 Unattached                        13.14   0.7 
  2 Bujalski, Philip          58 Unattached                        13.96   0.7 
  3 Stocking, Carl            54 Unattached                        14.10   0.7 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash 60-64
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kish, Michael             64 Unattached                        12.59   1.7 
  2 Brooks, John              60 Unattached                        13.52   1.7 
  3 Friedman, David           64 Unattached                        17.83   1.7 
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash 65-69
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kenrick            65 Unattached                        13.47   3.1 
  2 Perlis, Noah              67 Unattached                        14.12   3.1 
  3 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                        14.51   3.1 
  4 Indek, William            68 Unattached                        18.37   3.1 
 
Men 70+ 100 Meter Dash 70 & Up
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Roosevelt         78 Unattached                        15.81   1.6 
  2 Cox, Edward               87 Unattached                        16.93   1.6 
  3 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                        55.39   1.6 
 
Men 39 & Under 200 Meter Dash 39 and Under
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Stephan            21 Hot Feet Inc                      20.96   1.6  2 
  2 Slater, Brian             25 Unattached                        23.11   1.6  2 
  3 Ansley, Ramaan            23 Unattached                        23.85   1.6  2 
  4 Lota, Joseph              25 Unattached                        24.07   1.4  1 
  5 Camales, Ryan             27 Unattached                        30.62   1.4  1 
 
Men 40-49 200 Meter Dash 40-49
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 David, Anthony            41 Unattached                        23.06   1.0 
  2 O'Neill, Ross             45 Greater Philadel                  25.84   1.0 
  3 Jasko, David              42 Unattached                        28.04   1.0 
 
Men 50-59 200 Meter Dash 50-59
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Michael           53 Unattached                        27.83   0.1 
  2 Bujalski, Philip          58 Unattached                        29.22   0.1 
  3 Charles, Castiglioni      56 Unattached                        32.80   0.1 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash 60-64
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kish, Michael             64 Unattached                        26.34   3.0 
  2 Glaspy, Archie            60 Unattached                        26.51   3.0 
  3 Brooks, John              60 Unattached                        27.73   3.0 
  4 Friedman, David           64 Unattached                        39.02   3.0 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash 65-69
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kenrick            65 Unattached                        28.99   1.9 
  2 Perlis, Noah              67 Unattached                        30.08   1.9 
 
Men 70+ 200 Meter Dash 70 & Up
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           78 Unattached                        34.85   1.5 
  2 Cox, Edward               87 Unattached                        37.31   1.5 
  3 Lebel, Jacques            73 Unattached                        38.08   1.5 
  4 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                      2:06.90   1.5 
 
Men 39 & Under 400 Meter Dash 39 & under
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Paul               26 Unattached                        51.38  
  2 Mickens, Kareem           23 Unattached                        52.19  
 
Men 40-49 400 Meter Dash 40-49
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          42 Unattached                        59.15  
 
Men 50-59 400 Meter Dash 50-59
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallack, Matthew          52 Unattached                        57.69  
  2 Sales, Joseph             55 Unattached                      1:02.68  
  3 Gilmore, John             52 Unattached                      1:06.27  
  4 Charles, Castiglioni      56 Unattached                      1:12.79  
 
Men 60-69 400 Meter Dash 60-69
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            60 Unattached                      1:01.02  
  2 Chiusano, Mark            60 Unattached                      1:06.56  
  3 Sierra, John              60 Unattached                      1:08.96  
  4 Friedman, David           64 Unattached                      1:27.56  
  5 Indek, William            68 Unattached                      1:47.31  
 
Men 70+ 400 Meter Dash 70 & Up
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           78 Unattached                      1:19.12  
  2 Haviland, Frank           80 Unattached                      1:22.05  
  3 Saarmann, John            72 Unattached                      1:26.97  
  4 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                      4:33.30  
 
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Robert           38 Unattached                      2:13.28  
      1:03.58 (1:03.58)  2:13.28 (1:09.70)
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasko, David              42 Unattached                      2:33.10  
      1:13.36 (1:13.36)  2:33.10 (1:19.75)
  2 Hinkeldey, Mark           41 Unattached                      2:37.08  
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:37.08 (1:22.57)
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swope, Tim                50 Unattached                      2:19.48  
      1:05.21 (1:05.21)  2:19.48 (1:14.28)
  2 Stocking, Carl            54 Unattached                      2:27.46  
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  2:27.46 (1:11.27)
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sales, Joseph             55 Unattached                      2:23.46   2 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:09.82 (0.01)  2:23.46 (1:13.64)
  2 Charles, Castiglioni      56 Unattached                      2:49.36   2 
      1:21.56 (1:21.56)  2:49.36 (1:27.81)
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chiusano, Mark            60 Unattached                      2:32.29   2 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  2:32.29 (1:17.20)
  2 Sierra, John              60 Unattached                      2:38.93   2 
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:38.93 (1:23.78)
  3 Mancini, Dom              60 Unattached                      3:10.72   2 
      1:28.82 (1:28.82)  3:10.72 (1:41.91)
  4 Frank, Arthur             64 Unattached                      3:27.84   2 
      1:46.00 (1:46.00)  3:27.84 (1:41.85)
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucuski, Paul             69 Unattached                      3:59.46   2 
      1:56.22 (1:56.22)  3:59.46 (2:03.24)
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhi, John                70 Unattached                      3:27.00   2 
      1:45.36 (1:45.36)  3:27.00 (1:41.64)
  2 Saarmann, John            72 Unattached                      3:36.89   2 
      1:46.56 (1:46.56)  3:36.89 (1:50.34)
 
Men 85-89 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                      8:44.74   2 
      4:28.08 (4:28.08)  8:44.74 (4:16.67)
 
Men 29&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comito, Andrew            16 Unattached                      4:25.37  
          58.86 (58.86)  2:06.95 (1:08.10)  3:19.55 (1:12.61)  4:35.04 (1:15.49)
 
Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinkeldey, Mark           41 Unattached                      5:29.60  
      1:07.00 (1:07.00)  2:33.44 (1:26.44)  4:07.46 (1:34.03)  5:39.27 (1:31.82)
 
Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundberg, Brian           49 Unattached                      4:36.60  
      1:04.04 (1:04.04)  2:19.21 (1:15.18)  3:34.54 (1:15.33)  4:46.27 (1:11.74)
 
Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giuliano, Paul            52 Unattached                      4:52.63  
      1:05.19 (1:05.19)  2:23.13 (1:17.94)  3:43.69 (1:20.57)  5:02.30 (1:18.61)
  2 Swope, Tim                50 Unattached                      5:15.11  
      1:04.25 (1:04.25)  2:22.31 (1:18.07)  3:51.04 (1:28.73)  5:24.74 (1:33.70)
 
Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyadjis, Anthony         56 Unattached                      6:23.03   2 
      1:05.45 (1:05.45)  2:48.47 (1:43.02)  4:37.05 (1:48.59)  6:23.03 (1:45.98)
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leddy, Harold             60 Unattached                      5:21.79   2 
      1:02.98 (1:02.98)  2:34.84 (1:31.86)  3:59.79 (1:24.96)  5:21.79 (1:22.00)
 
Men 65-69 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Harold             68 Unattached                      5:41.40   2 
      1:02.74 (1:02.74)  2:34.49 (1:31.76)  4:09.30 (1:34.81)  5:41.40 (1:32.11)
  2 Lucuski, Paul             69 Unattached                      8:14.01   2 
      1:30.66 (1:30.66)  3:43.02 (2:12.36)  5:58.61 (2:15.60)  8:14.01 (2:15.41)
 
Men 80-84 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haviland, Frank           80 Unattached                      7:07.88   2 
 
Men 29&U 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Techera, Facundo          18 Unattached                     16:58.00  
 
Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Rufino            34 Unattached                     17:45.60  
 
Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               47 Unattached                     19:48.00  
  2 Fan, Jiaxing              47 Unattached                     20:32.00  
 
Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Castiglioni      56 Unattached                     22:31.00  
 
Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, James             62 Unattached                     23:43.00  
 
Men 65-69 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Christopher       65 Unattached                     20:46.00  
  2 Bloom, Marc               68 Unattached                     21:18.00  
  3 Lucuski, Paul             69 Unattached                     30:27.00  
 
Men 29&U 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Techera, Facundo          18 Unattached                     40:28.29  
      1:16.31 (1:16.31)  2:50.34 (1:34.03)  4:18.73 (1:28.39)  5:49.38 (1:30.66)
      7:20.37 (1:31.00)  8:50.71 (1:30.34) 10:20.95 (1:30.24) 11:51.43 (1:30.49)
     13:24.43 (1:33.01) 14:58.64 (1:34.21) 16:36.83 (1:38.20) 18:14.43 (1:37.60)
     19:49.47 (1:35.05) 21:27.15 (1:37.69) 23:02.93 (1:35.78) 24:44.88 (1:41.95)
     26:31.89 (1:47.01) 28:19.98 (1:48.10) 30:18.90 (1:58.93) 31:56.71 (1:37.81)
     33:42.50 (1:45.79) 35:27.45 (1:44.96) 37:12.32 (1:44.87) 38:55.86 (1:43.55)
     40:28.29 (1:32.43)
 
Men 40-44 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierotti, Paul            43 Unattached                     47:16.05  
      1:43.02 (1:43.02)  3:25.29 (1:42.28)  5:09.09 (1:43.81)  6:54.49 (1:45.40)
      8:41.47 (1:46.99) 10:28.00 (1:46.53) 12:15.56 (1:47.57) 14:03.48 (1:47.92)
     15:51.25 (1:47.78) 17:39.50 (1:48.26) 19:29.59 (1:50.09) 21:19.41 (1:49.83)
     23:08.54 (1:49.13) 24:58.99 (1:50.45) 26:51.95 (1:52.97) 28:47.70 (1:55.75)
     30:46.48 (1:58.79) 32:46.56 (2:00.08) 34:47.65 (2:01.10) 36:49.86 (2:02.21)
     38:54.59 (2:04.74) 41:03.02 (2:08.43) 43:13.90 (2:10.89) 45:18.22 (2:04.33)
     47:16.05 (1:57.84)
 
Men 55-59 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Castiglioni      56 Unattached                     51:18.70  
      1:46.20 (1:46.20)  3:39.10 (1:52.91)  5:35.13 (1:56.03)  7:29.89 (1:54.77)
      9:27.41 (1:57.53) 11:26.22 (1:58.82) 13:24.98 (1:58.76) 15:24.60 (1:59.63)
     17:27.15 (2:02.56) 19:29.96 (2:02.81) 21:34.74 (2:04.78)    21:34.74 (0.00)
     23:39.11 (2:04.37) 25:43.71 (2:04.61) 27:49.54 (2:05.83) 29:54.16 (2:04.63)
     32:03.05 (2:08.90) 34:11.34 (2:08.29) 36:18.91 (2:07.58) 38:27.46 (2:08.55)
     40:37.35 (2:09.90) 42:47.62 (2:10.27) 44:58.54 (2:10.93) 47:10.98 (2:12.44)
     49:19.56 (2:08.59) 51:18.70 (1:59.15)
 
Men 60-64 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Eliot            63 Unattached                   1:04:29.66  
         2:42.71 (2:42.71)          5:25.97 (2:43.27)             5:25.97 (0.00)
         8:07.26 (2:41.30)         10:46.67 (2:39.41)         13:27.63 (2:40.96)
        16:04.30 (2:36.68)         18:45.43 (2:41.13)         21:33.37 (2:47.95)
        24:18.65 (2:45.28)         27:04.00 (2:45.35)         29:42.00 (2:38.01)
        32:20.08 (2:38.08)         34:56.75 (2:36.67)         37:30.66 (2:33.92)
        40:02.68 (2:32.02)         42:33.38 (2:30.71)         45:06.89 (2:33.52)
        47:36.34 (2:29.45)         50:03.73 (2:27.40)         52:30.07 (2:26.35)
        54:58.59 (2:28.52)         57:29.02 (2:30.43)         59:56.56 (2:27.54)
      1:02:15.27 (2:18.71)       1:04:29.66 (2:14.39)
  2 Connors, Peter            63 Unattached                   1:05:04.82  
         2:11.38 (2:11.38)          4:31.30 (2:19.92)          6:52.97 (2:21.68)
         9:20.73 (2:27.77)         11:48.97 (2:28.25)         14:21.79 (2:32.82)
        16:56.61 (2:34.82)         19:28.31 (2:31.71)         22:07.55 (2:39.25)
        24:46.68 (2:39.13)         27:25.78 (2:39.10)         30:05.94 (2:40.17)
        32:45.10 (2:39.16)         35:27.90 (2:42.80)         38:13.82 (2:45.93)
        40:56.93 (2:43.11)         43:41.48 (2:44.56)         46:28.07 (2:46.59)
        49:07.39 (2:39.33)         51:50.08 (2:42.69)         54:35.83 (2:45.76)
        57:19.78 (2:43.95)       1:00:00.00 (2:40.23)       1:02:44.61 (2:44.61)
      1:05:04.82 (2:20.21)
 
Men 65-69 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Christopher       65 Unattached                     45:50.05  
      1:43.49 (1:43.49)  3:25.91 (1:42.43)  5:11.21 (1:45.30)  6:57.71 (1:46.50)
         6:57.71 (0.00)  8:46.93 (1:49.23) 10:36.73 (1:49.81) 12:24.92 (1:48.19)
     14:11.68 (1:46.77) 15:59.57 (1:47.89) 17:47.81 (1:48.25) 19:36.60 (1:48.80)
     21:25.17 (1:48.57) 23:14.88 (1:49.72) 25:05.19 (1:50.31) 26:57.88 (1:52.70)
     28:53.12 (1:55.24) 30:46.66 (1:53.54) 32:37.97 (1:51.32) 34:32.66 (1:54.70)
     36:28.38 (1:55.72) 38:22.74 (1:54.36) 40:16.94 (1:54.20) 42:12.43 (1:55.50)
     44:06.25 (1:53.82) 45:50.05 (1:43.80)
 
Men 55-59 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McQuitter, Keith          56 Unattached                        16.33   0.2 
 
Men 60-64 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Ernie          62 Unattached                        17.36   0.2 
 
Men 65-69 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                        21.07   0.2 
 
Men 60-64 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Ernie          62 Unattached                      1:01.21  
 
Men 65-69 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivan, Black               66 Unattached                      1:03.99  
 
Men 29&U 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Kelton       28 Unattached                        53.60  
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Robert           38 Unattached                      1:03.20  
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Echeandia, Getulio        51 Unattached                        58.62  
 
Men 29&U High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Harold             21 Unattached                        1.78m    5-10.00 
     0.91 0.93 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          42 Unattached                        1.73m    5-08.00 
     0.91 0.93 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    P 
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Davis             45 Unattached                        1.63m    5-04.25 
     0.91 0.93 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Friedman, David           64 Unattached                        1.08m    3-06.50 
     0.91 0.93 1.08 1.13 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ivan, Black               66 Unattached                        1.33m    4-04.25 
     0.91 0.93 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                        1.33m    4-04.25 
     0.91 0.93 1.08 1.13 1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Kochman, George           74 Unattached                           NH            
     0.91 
      XXX 
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bergmann, Jonathan        33 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Duncan       51 Unattached                        4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 
        O    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Crouse, Bill              54 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huff, Carlton             62 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 65-69 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                        2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reese, Robert             65 Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men 29&U Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Indursky, Bailey          18 Unattached                        6.64m   NWI  21-09.50 
     6.64m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Friedman, David           64 Unattached                        3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     2.68m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) FOUL      3.20m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                        3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kochman, George           74 Unattached                        1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
     FOUL      1.59m(NWI) FOUL      1.75m(NWI) 1.82m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Men 85-89 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                        0.83m   NWI   2-08.75 
     0.78m(NWI) 0.70m(NWI) 0.83m(NWI) 0.79m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 
Men 29&U Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Woodley, Ronald           24 Unattached                       16.27m   NWI  53-04.50 
     14.89m(NWI) 15.62m(NWI) FOUL      15.53m(NWI) 16.27m(NWI) 15.85m(NWI)
  2 Amado, Craig              24 Unattached                       14.47m   NWI  47-05.75 
     FOUL      14.37m(NWI) 14.22m(NWI) 13.83m(NWI) 14.08m(NWI) 14.47m(NWI)
  3 Indursky, Bailey          18 Unattached                       12.65m   NWI  41-06.00 
     FOUL      12.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men 35-39 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fennell, Darius           37 Unattached                       10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
     10.58m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) FOUL              
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Friedman, David           64 Unattached                        6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
     FOUL      5.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.98m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI)
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ivan, Black               66 Unattached                        8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
     7.71m(NWI) 8.22m(NWI) 8.49m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 8.74m(NWI) 8.65m(NWI)
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                        7.63m   NWI  25-00.50 
     7.63m(NWI) FOUL                    
 
Men 85-89 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                        2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
     2.01m(NWI)               
 
Men 29&U Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Patrick            18 Unattached                       13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.46m  13.61m  13.71m  FOUL  13.37m  13.72m
  2 Fishbein, Samuel          16 Unattached                       13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m  12.69m  13.49m  13.30m
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          42 Unattached                       12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.70m  12.05m  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reichek, Robert           51 Unattached                       11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  9.93m  FOUL  10.85m  10.59m   
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bischof, Ralph            56 Unattached                        9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.89m  8.56m  9.14m  7.82m  FOUL  8.76m
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Henry             63 Unattached                       10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.50m  10.39m
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roll, Charles             68 Unattached                       12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  11.90m  11.39m  12.39m  11.33m  11.31m
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                       10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.84m  10.14m  10.56m  10.87m  10.45m  10.40m
  3 Kleinman, Joel            68 Unattached                       10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.15m  9.70m  FOUL  10.04m
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques            73 Unattached                       10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.87m  10.02m  9.82m  FOUL  9.84m  FOUL
  2 Marcus, Steven            72 Unattached                        9.26m   30-04.75 
      8.95m  9.26m  8.83m  8.80m  FOUL  8.53m
 
Men 85-89 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                        4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.15m  4.00m  3.64m           
 
Men 29&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Patrick            18 Unattached                       36.94m     121-02 
      36.94m  FOUL  33.28m  FOUL  32.49m  35.65m
  2 Fishbein, Samuel          16 Unattached                       35.03m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          42 Unattached                       45.52m     149-04 
      FOUL  42.95m  FOUL  45.52m  43.05m  FOUL
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reichek, Robert           51 Unattached                       26.29m      86-03 
      FOUL  26.29m  FOUL  FOUL  19.76m  24.56m
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, John              59 Unattached                       35.00m     114-10 
      32.23m  35.00m  32.80m  33.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Yovane, Gregory           58 Unattached                       33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  33.31m  32.56m  32.88m  33.21m  31.61m
  3 Bischof, Ralph            56 Unattached                       24.43m      80-02 
      20.35m  24.43m  23.93m  22.70m  FOUL  19.02m
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Henry             63 Unattached                       37.95m     124-06 
      35.59m  37.95m  37.92m  FOUL  37.41m  FOUL
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                       36.73m     120-06 
      30.10m  35.66m  34.45m  36.73m  36.09m  34.53m
  2 Weaver, Glenn             67 Unattached                       34.48m     113-01 
      30.49m  33.28m  34.21m  33.67m  34.48m  33.22m
  3 Kleinman, Joel            68 Unattached                       33.10m     108-07 
      30.94m  30.68m  33.10m  30.25m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Busch, Roger              74 Unattached                       44.97m     147-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.23m  44.97m  42.81m  FOUL
  2 Marcus, Steven            72 Unattached                       34.60m     113-06 
      29.00m  32.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.60m
  3 Lebel, Jacques            73 Unattached                       24.96m      81-11 
      FOUL  24.96m  FOUL  24.06m  20.88m  FOUL
 
Men 85-89 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                        8.80m      28-10 
      6.80m  8.39m  7.69m  7.33m  FOUL  8.80m
 
Men 29&U Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arowolo, Abayomi          21 Unattached                       47.03m     154-03 
      FOUL  47.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.71m
  2 Bavosa, Adam              22 Unattached                       39.25m     128-09 
      37.13m  35.68m  37.19m  38.41m  39.25m  38.78m
  3 Fishbein, Samuel          16 Unattached                       38.88m     127-07 
      37.64m  37.34m  34.49m  34.50m  38.88m  36.66m
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reichek, Robert           51 Unattached                       23.13m      75-11 
      23.13m  22.33m  19.14m  20.93m  19.41m   
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bersch, Michael           55 Unattached                       35.97m     118-00 
      32.85m  35.97m  FOUL  34.98m  FOUL  34.51m
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      67 Unattached                       35.10m     115-02 
      33.41m  35.10m  32.45m  32.39m  34.33m  32.91m
 
Men 85-89 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                       10.76m      35-04 
      9.38m  10.76m  FOUL         
 
Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Rogers           35 Unattached                       41.35m     135-08 
      FOUL  36.30m  36.12m  40.38m  40.25m  41.35m
 
Men 45-49 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Michael           47 Unattached                       34.57m     113-05 
      34.57m  FOUL  FOUL  32.97m  32.94m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Davis             45 Unattached                       34.10m     111-10 
      26.24m  34.10m  29.58m  29.00m  28.10m  30.23m
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ward, John                53 Unattached                       51.82m     170-00 
      51.10m  47.46m  44.52m  44.20m  51.01m  51.82m
  2 Lugiano, Samuel           50 Unattached                       43.29m     142-00 
      FOUL  41.83m  43.26m  43.29m  42.50m  41.84m
  3 Mooney, Lee               53 Unattached                       30.31m      99-05 
      FOUL  30.04m  27.77m  30.31m  29.87m  FOUL
 
Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Allen               57 Unattached                       39.81m     130-07 
      38.30m  39.81m  37.86m  39.73m  37.28m  37.73m
  2 Biagioni, Remo            55 Unattached                       33.80m     110-11 
      31.95m  29.61m  32.04m  FOUL  33.20m  33.80m
  3 Bischof, Ralph            56 Unattached                       25.75m      84-06 
      22.79m  25.75m  23.50m  FOUL  24.90m  22.88m
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reiss, David              67 Unattached                       44.18m     144-11 
      44.18m  39.32m  40.70m  FOUL  39.82m  FOUL
  2 Miller, Gregg             66 Unattached                       35.02m     114-11 
      32.82m  31.54m  33.11m  35.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Weaver, Glenn             67 Unattached                       25.71m      84-04 
      FOUL  25.71m  FOUL  25.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques            73 Unattached                       22.27m      73-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.85m  22.27m  21.30m  FOUL
 
Men 85-89 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               85 Unattached                        7.38m      24-02 
      7.38m  7.38m               
 
Men 30-34 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luettchau, Richard        30 Unattached                     26:45.80  
 
Men 60-64 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quattrocchi, Tom          64 Unattached                     31:19.30  
  2 Blake, Barry              60 Unattached                     31:33.00  
  3 Collins, Eliot            63 Unattached                     39:44.60  
 
Men 65-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericks, John          67 Unattached                     33:16.08  
 
Men 70-74 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bivona, Patrick           74 Unattached                     36:52.34  
 
Men 75-79 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergson, Frank            76 Unattached                     47:19.81  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hot Feet Inc  'A'                                              42.68  
     1) Ageday, Chavez 21               2) Aurelien, Clinton 49           
     3) James, Stephan 21               4) Millar, Andre 42               
  2 High Intensity Track Club  'A'                                 45.34  
     1) Frederick, Matt                 2) Webb, Sharif                   
     3) Schoff, Neil                    4) Cole, Elvis                    
  3 Divas  'A'                                                     55.38  
     1) Dendy, Latrica 42               2) Edwards, Deaneth 43            
     3) Walles, Maurelhena 40           4) West, Nedenia 46               
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore AC  'A'                                                4:36.37  
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:52.62  
     1) Sarn, Susan 45                  2) DeOliveira, Dianne             
     3) DeFillipis, Christy             4) Charles, Karen                 
  3 Shore AC  'B'                                                5:43.29  
 
Mixed 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                         11:18.71  
     1) O'Leary, Bron                   2) Charles, Karen                 
     3) DeFillipis, Christy             4) DeOliveira, Dianne             
      1:21.58 (1:21.58)  2:45.43 (1:23.85)  4:02.39 (1:16.96)  5:24.67 (1:22.29)
      7:02.35 (1:37.68)  8:38.91 (1:36.57)  9:57.83 (1:18.92) 11:18.71 (1:20.89)
 
Mixed 3200 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          5:41.26  
     1) Sarn, Susan 45                  2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) DeOliveira, Dianne              4) Wengiel, Lara 48               
      1:32.44 (1:32.44)  2:46.05 (1:13.61)  4:07.36 (1:21.31)  5:41.26 (1:33.91)
 
Women 29&U Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                         15:36.72  
     1) Patla, Christie                 2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) DeFillipis, Christy             4) O'Leary, Bron                  
      1:40.00 (1:40.00)  3:20.02 (1:40.03)  4:59.32 (1:39.31)     4:59.64 (0.33)
      6:41.69 (1:42.05)  8:03.34 (1:21.66)  9:35.86 (1:32.52) 11:08.23 (1:32.38)
     12:39.34 (1:31.11) 14:09.99 (1:30.65) 15:36.72 (1:26.74)
Advertisements