5/30– Garden State Track Club Adidas Twilight Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2015 03:36 PM
                      Garden State Track Club - 5/30/2015                      
                         Adidas Twilight Invitational                          
                               Highland Park HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Olympic Dev
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Norman, Breana      22 Unattached             11.60      11.78  -0.7 
  2       Vassall, Racquel       adidas Garde           11.80      12.06  -0.7 
  3       Evins, Francyna        Cptc New Bal           12.21      12.51  -0.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Olympic Dev
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Udaya, Ada          22 Unattached             23.27      23.76  -0.1  2 
  2       Golden, Zola        17 Gotham Spark           23.91      24.91  -0.1  2 
  3       Todd, Jacqueline    30 Unattached             24.40      24.96  -0.1  2 
  4       Dowe, Faleesha      19 Unattached             24.42      25.51  -0.1  2 
  5       Ross, Alica            adidas Garde           24.89      25.83   0.6  1 
  6       McKenzie, Lorain    30 Unstoppable            25.00      26.47   0.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Emerson, Celina        adidas Garde           54.19      54.19  
  2       Todd, Jacqueline    30 Unattached             55.80      55.85  
  3       Dowe, Faleesha      19 Unattached             55.45      56.00  
  4       McKenzie, Lorain    30 Unstoppable            54.00      56.67  
  5       Chong, Grace           adidas Garde         1:03.50    1:06.49  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Olympic Dev
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Flemming, Monique      Kcc wave             2:14.36    2:15.97  
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:15.97 (1:11.59)
  2       Hendrick, Susan        Georgetown R         2:20.00    2:16.01  
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:16.01 (1:08.39)
  3       Douma, Alyssa          adidas Garde         2:19.87    2:20.78  
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:20.78 (1:10.58)
  4       Salge, Nicole          adidas Garde         2:19.50    2:22.10  
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:22.10 (1:11.56)
  5       La Costa, Erin         adidas Garde         2:19.50    2:23.68  
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:23.68 (1:13.21)
  6       Jones, Lisa            adidas Garde         2:25.00    2:27.46  
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:27.46 (1:16.15)
 --       Nelson, Crystal        Kcc wave             2:11.74        DNF  
      1:04.43 (1:04.43)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schofield, Courtne     adidas Garde        18:08.00   18:12.20  
        2:12.3 (2:12.3)    3:40.5 (1:28.2)    5:08.6 (1:28.2)    6:36.0 (1:27.4)
        8:03.0 (1:27.1)    9:29.6 (1:26.7)   10:57.0 (1:27.4)   12:24.2 (1:27.3)
       13:52.6 (1:28.5)   15:21.3 (1:28.7)   16:50.0 (1:28.8)   18:12.2 (1:22.3)
  2       Douma, Alyssa          adidas Garde                   18:59.80  
        2:12.8 (2:12.8)    3:41.3 (1:28.5)    5:10.7 (1:29.5)    6:42.8 (1:32.2)
        8:16.5 (1:33.7)    9:48.8 (1:32.3)   11:21.4 (1:32.6)   12:53.3 (1:32.0)
       14:27.4 (1:34.1)   16:01.6 (1:34.3)   17:36.0 (1:34.4)   18:59.8 (1:23.9)
  3       Lindstrom, Megan    18 Monmouth Tra        18:45.00   19:07.60  
        2:12.4 (2:12.4)    3:40.5 (1:28.2)    5:08.8 (1:28.3)    6:37.8 (1:29.1)
        8:09.9 (1:32.2)    9:44.0 (1:34.1)   11:18.1 (1:34.2)   12:52.8 (1:34.7)
       14:28.0 (1:35.3)   16:03.0 (1:35.1)   17:39.4 (1:36.5)   19:07.6 (1:28.2)
  4       DeVito, Gabby       17 Monmouth Tra        18:59.00   20:01.40  
        2:12.5 (2:12.5)    3:40.7 (1:28.2)    5:09.8 (1:29.2)    6:43.0 (1:33.2)
        8:19.2 (1:36.3)    9:58.7 (1:39.5)   11:39.7 (1:41.0)   12:53.3 (1:13.7)
         13:21.3 (28.1)   15:03.1 (1:41.9)   16:45.2 (1:42.1)   18:26.3 (1:41.1)
       20:01.4 (1:35.1)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Morgan, Monique     29 Shore AC Tra           12.84      12.97   1.4  2 
  2       Vassall, Racquel       adidas Garde           13.50      13.61   1.4  2 
  3       Norman, Breana      22 Unattached             13.60      13.87   1.4  2 
  4       Howell, Brittney       adidas Garde           13.80      14.30  -0.5  1 
  5       Novikova, Ekaterin     Cptc New Bal           14.40      15.03  -0.5  1 
 
Women Long Jump Olympic Dev
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Gaines, Jessie         adidas Garde           6.55m      6.33m   0.1 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.33m(0.1) FOUL      6.21m(+0.0) 6.32m(-0.1) 6.21m(+0.0)
  2       Wikar, Magdalena    26 Unattached             6.04m      5.84m  -0.4 
     FOUL      5.14m(+0.0) 5.84m(-0.4) 5.33m(-0.9) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.71m(0.3)
  3       Howell, Brittney       adidas Garde           6.10m      5.83m  +0.0 
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.64m(-0.8) 5.51m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.83m(+0.0)
  4       simmons, jasmine    26 Cptc-New bal           6.38m      5.78m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.76m(+0.0) FOUL      5.78m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5       Novikova, Ekaterin     Cptc New Bal           5.70m      5.28m  -0.4 
     5.21m(-0.1) 3.96m(0.2) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.08m(-0.7) 5.28m(-0.4)
  6     3 Marcus, Jalilissa      adidas Garde           5.97m      5.10m   1.2 
     4.75m(-0.1) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.2) 5.10m(1.2) 4.06m(1.6) FOUL     
 
Women Triple Jump Olympic Dev
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Epps, Christina        adidas Garde          13.12m     13.25m  +0.0 
     13.25m(+0.0) 13.20m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.87m(0.2)
  2       Davis, Shene           adidas Garde          12.62m     12.04m   1.4 
     12.02m(+0.0) 11.90m(+0.0) 11.68m(0.7) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.70m(1.4) 12.04m(1.4)
  3       simmons, jasmine       Cptc New Bal                     11.88m   0.9 
     11.80m(1.0) 11.65m(-0.5) 11.60m(0.1) 11.88m(0.9) 11.64m(+0.0) PASS     
  4       Lea, Tanasia        23 Unattached            12.46m     11.85m  +0.0 
     FOUL      11.85m(+0.0) 11.82m(1.7) 11.43m(-0.1) 11.60m(0.6) 11.75m(+0.0)
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    17 Wehrli, Lydia          Unattached                       58.06m  
      58.06m  56.80m  57.98m  FOUL  FOUL  55.78m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Final
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Thomas, Derval      30 JamaicanWond                      10.96  -2.7 
  2       Marcano, Mike       21 Unattached                        11.00  -2.7 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Olympic Dev
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Long, Dennison      24 Ben Long Spr           10.40      10.76  -1.3  4 
  2       Redhead, Joel       24 Zenith Veloc           10.31      10.79  -1.3  4 
  3       Wesley, Cyrus          adidas Garde           10.56      10.88  -1.3  4 
  3       Thomas, Derval      30 JamaicanWond           10.60      10.88   1.9  3 
  5       Bascom, Jeremy         Cptc New Bal           10.26      10.89  -1.3  4 
  6       Marcano, Mike       21 Unattached             10.83      10.90   1.9  3 
  7       thompson, kevin     28 cptc nb                10.55      10.95  -1.3  4 
  8       Davenport, Jr, Joh  23 Unattached             10.80      10.98   1.9  3 
  9     9 cummings, Lloyd        Central Park                      11.20  -0.7  2 
 10       Sarabo, Kwesi       35 Unattached             10.59      11.24   1.9  3 
 11       Jobe, Momodou       20 Gotham Spark           10.81      11.36   1.9  3 
 12       Jones, Da'Ron          adidas Garde           11.20      11.45  -0.7  2 
 13       Baptistery, Kyle       Kcc wave               11.10      11.53   1.9  3 
 14       Hardman, Alex       19 Howard Commu           11.20      11.59  -0.7  2 
 15       goodridge, kyle     25 Unattached                        11.60  -0.6  1 
 16       Garcia, Esteban     26 Cptc New Bal           11.30      11.77  -0.7  2 
 17       Goodridge, Keron    25 Unattached             11.78      11.82  -0.6  1 
 18       Mitchell, Anthony   19 Unattached             10.55      12.15  -1.3  4 
 18       Johnson, Omari         adidas Garde           11.70      12.15  -0.7  2 
 20       Casimir, Marcus        adidas Garde           12.40      12.23  -0.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Olympic Dev
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Gordon, Lalonde     27 Zenith Veloc           20.22      20.93  -0.2  8 
  2     4 George, Winston        Central Park           20.59      21.14  -0.2  8 
  3       Redhead, Joel       24 Zenith Veloc           20.27      21.55  -0.2  8 
  4       Gauntlett, Akheem   27 Zenith Veloc           20.29      21.60  -0.8  2 
  5       thompson, kevin     28 cptc nb                21.05      21.77  -0.2  8 
  6       Wesley, Cyrus          adidas Garde           21.25      21.89   0.5  7 
  7       Williamson, Mark    26 Unattached             21.66      22.03   0.5  7 
  8       Davenport, Jr, Joh  23 Unattached             21.60      22.12   0.5  7 
  9       Marcano, Mike       21 Unattached             21.78      22.15  -0.4  6 
 10       Robbins, Ish           adidas Garde           21.90      22.37  -0.4  6 
 11       Duncan, Derryhl        adidas Garde           21.70      22.51  -0.4  6 
 12       Thomas, Derval      30 JamaicanWond           22.00      22.56  -1.7  5 
 13       Simon, Ramoye       25 Unattached             21.35      22.60   0.5  7 
 14       Phillip, Isaiah     24 Zenith Veloc           22.31      22.64  -1.7  5 
 15       Joseph, Serjunior      Kcc wave               21.94      22.75  -0.4  6 
 16       Montalvo, Javier       adidas Garde           22.00      22.77  -1.7  5 
 17       Erazo, George          adidas Garde           22.58      23.07  -0.7  4 
 18       Hardman, Alex       19 Howard Commu           22.60      23.10  -0.7  4 
 19       Jobe, Momodou       20 Gotham Spark           21.88      23.26  -0.8  2 
 20       Checo, Pierre          adidas Garde           23.11      23.32  -0.1  3 
 21       Baptistery, Kyle       Kcc wave               22.46      23.40  -1.7  5 
 22       Hardman, Tyler      19 Howard Commu           22.90      23.41  -0.1  3 
 23       Calloway, Qadry        adidas Garde           22.60      23.62  -0.7  4 
 24       Parisen, Mark          adidas Garde                      23.72  -0.1  9 
 25       Frederick, Julius      adidas Garde           23.00      23.91  -0.1  3 
 26       Garcia, Esteban     26 Cptc New Bal           23.00      24.02  -0.1  3 
 27       Lewis, Jack            adidas Garde           23.80      24.55  -0.8  2 
 28       Casimir, Marcus        adidas Garde           24.80      24.69   0.4  1 
 29       Johnson, Omari         adidas Garde           24.00      24.70   0.4  1 
 30       Alston, Will           adidas Garde                      24.74  -0.1  9 
 31       Mitchell, Anthony   19 Unattached             21.00      25.11  -0.2  8 
 32       Maynard, Darrien    18 Cptc New Bal           24.98      25.38   0.4  1 
 33    10 Rosseau, Jaris         adidas Garde                      25.61  -0.1  9 
 34       DeGregorio, Ryan       adidas Garde                      25.69  -0.1  9 
 35       Kuter, Norbert         adidas Garde                      25.87  -0.1  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Olympic Dev
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Williamson, Mark    26 Unattached             47.60      47.88   3 
  2       Apple white, Kwasi     Kcc wave               48.78      49.06   3 
  3       Montalvo, Javier       adidas Garde           49.60      49.33   2 
  4       Erazo, George          adidas Garde           49.30      49.67   3 
  5       Bailey, Thomas         adidas Garde           50.50      49.90   1 
  6       Hardman, Tyler      19 Howard Commu           49.80      50.14   2 
  7       Duncan, Derryhl        adidas Garde           47.70      50.33   3 
  8       Hardman, Alex       19 Howard Commu           50.00      50.52   2 
  9       Checo, Pierre          adidas Garde           50.60      50.62   1 
 10       Robbins, Ish           adidas Garde           49.00      50.68   3 
 11       Cadogan, Stephen       Kcc wave               49.86      50.85   2 
 12       Ross, Keeneth          adidas Garde           51.18      51.83   1 
 --     5 Livingston, Terran     Central Park           46.60        DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Olympic Dev
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Holdsworth, Derek   19 Growing Runn         1:48.90    1:49.90   1 
          55.02 (55.02)    1:49.90 (54.89)
  2       Reid, Nicholas O.   29 Shore AC             1:49.11    1:51.80   2 
          54.99 (54.99)    1:51.80 (56.82)
  3       Lowry, Dylan           adidas Garde         1:50.10    1:52.45   2 
          55.22 (55.22)    1:52.45 (57.24)
  4       Rever, Matthew      22 Unattached           1:50.39    1:52.48   2 
          55.00 (55.00)    1:52.48 (57.48)
  5       Hazel, Odou         21 Zenith Veloc         1:51.23    1:53.92   2 
          54.90 (54.90)    1:53.92 (59.02)
  6       Parisen, Mark          adidas Garde         1:54.20    1:57.42   2 
          57.47 (57.47)    1:57.42 (59.96)
  7     7 Colasurdo, Anthony     adidas Garde         1:54.00    1:57.45   2 
          56.60 (56.60)  1:57.45 (1:00.86)
  8       Confer, Brendon        adidas Garde         1:55.50    1:58.13   2 
          56.76 (56.76)  1:58.13 (1:01.37)
  9       Armstrong, Darnell  26 Unattached           1:57.55    1:58.76   1 
          57.87 (57.87)  1:58.76 (1:00.89)
 10       Hehir, Flannan      19 Unattached           1:57.00    1:59.46   1 
          59.13 (59.13)  1:59.46 (1:00.33)
 11       Park, Josiah           adidas Garde         1:58.00    2:01.04   1 
          59.63 (59.63)  2:01.04 (1:01.42)
 12    10 Rosseau, Jaris         adidas Garde                    2:02.04   1 
          59.29 (59.29)  2:02.04 (1:02.75)
 13       Alston, Will           adidas Garde         1:58.00    2:04.39   1 
      1:01.44 (1:01.44)  2:04.39 (1:02.95)
 14       DeGregorio, Ryan       adidas Garde         2:03.00    2:04.44   1 
      1:00.96 (1:00.96)  2:04.44 (1:03.48)
 15       Martins, Zak           adidas Garde         2:00.01    2:05.53   1 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:05.53 (1:05.37)
 16       Robertson, Anthony  25 Zenith Veloc         1:59.90    2:06.92   1 
          57.38 (57.38)  2:06.92 (1:09.55)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Olympic Dev
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Willis, Cabell         Georgetown R         3:53.00    3:53.94  
          46.59 (46.59)  1:50.03 (1:03.45)  2:53.74 (1:03.71)  3:53.94 (1:00.21)
  2       Weaver, Andy        25 Unattached           3:48.00    3:55.69  
          46.54 (46.54)  1:49.92 (1:03.38)  2:54.60 (1:04.69)  3:55.69 (1:01.09)
  3       D'Emic, Kevin          adidas Garde         3:50.50    4:00.11  
          46.83 (46.83)  1:50.31 (1:03.48)  2:54.18 (1:03.88)  4:00.11 (1:05.93)
  4       Eder, Matt             adidas Garde         4:07.00    4:09.96  
          47.64 (47.64)  1:54.08 (1:06.45)  3:01.97 (1:07.89)  4:09.96 (1:07.99)
  5       Rivers, Jim            adidas Garde         4:20.00    4:19.34  
          50.61 (50.61)  1:58.76 (1:08.15)  3:10.07 (1:11.32)  4:19.34 (1:09.28)
  6       Fett, David            adidas Garde         4:10.00    4:25.03  
          50.35 (50.35)  2:01.37 (1:11.03)  3:15.84 (1:14.47)  4:25.03 (1:09.19)
  7       Kuter, Norbert         adidas Garde         4:20.00    4:26.66  
          50.12 (50.12)  2:01.22 (1:11.10)  3:16.36 (1:15.15)  4:26.66 (1:10.30)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Olympic Dev
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Brady, Peter        43 New Balance          9:00.00    9:03.44  
          35.11 (35.11)  1:47.47 (1:12.36)  2:58.95 (1:11.48)  4:11.41 (1:12.47)
      5:23.97 (1:12.56)  6:36.75 (1:12.79)  7:49.43 (1:12.68)  9:03.44 (1:14.01)
  2       Seeley, Tim            adidas Garde         8:40.00    9:05.63  
          33.07 (33.07)  1:43.42 (1:10.35)  2:55.56 (1:12.14)  4:07.38 (1:11.83)
      5:20.21 (1:12.84)  6:35.45 (1:15.24)  7:50.97 (1:15.53)  9:05.63 (1:14.66)
  3       Williams, Mark      42 Garmin Runne         9:00.00    9:24.77  
          34.97 (34.97)  1:48.29 (1:13.32)  3:01.57 (1:13.28)  4:15.83 (1:14.27)
      5:31.69 (1:15.86)  6:51.00 (1:19.31)     6:51.00 (0.00)  8:11.99 (1:21.00)
      9:24.77 (1:12.79)
  4       Anis, Mike             adidas Garde         9:20.00    9:36.19  
          38.42 (38.42)  1:52.05 (1:13.64)  3:06.37 (1:14.33)  4:21.37 (1:15.00)
      5:39.72 (1:18.35)  6:59.10 (1:19.39)  8:19.24 (1:20.15)  9:36.19 (1:16.95)
  5       Rosenberg, Gary     44 Garmin Runne         9:20.00    9:40.20  
          38.46 (38.46)  1:54.28 (1:15.82)  3:11.01 (1:16.74)  4:27.54 (1:16.53)
      5:46.84 (1:19.30)  7:07.03 (1:20.20)  8:28.60 (1:21.58)  9:40.20 (1:11.60)
  6       oliveira, armando   47 cptc                 9:29.00    9:42.61  
          38.10 (38.10)  1:54.56 (1:16.46)  3:12.67 (1:18.12)  4:31.27 (1:18.60)
      5:50.71 (1:19.44)  7:09.54 (1:18.84)  8:27.34 (1:17.80)  9:42.61 (1:15.27)
  7     8 Bull, Ethan            adidas Garde                   10:01.91  
          39.05 (39.05)  1:57.85 (1:18.81)  3:16.84 (1:19.00)  4:37.37 (1:20.53)
      5:58.07 (1:20.71)  7:20.43 (1:22.37)  8:43.66 (1:23.23) 10:01.91 (1:18.25)
  8       Suarez, Gabriel        adidas Garde         9:59.00   10:09.65  
          35.43 (35.43)  1:49.48 (1:14.06)  3:08.60 (1:19.12)  4:30.52 (1:21.93)
      5:55.71 (1:25.19)  7:19.98 (1:24.28)  8:44.43 (1:24.46) 10:09.65 (1:25.22)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Price, Kyle            adidas Garde        14:45.00   14:58.11  
          34.08 (34.08)  1:46.87 (1:12.79)  2:58.71 (1:11.84)  4:11.15 (1:12.45)
      5:23.71 (1:12.56)  6:36.44 (1:12.73)  7:48.67 (1:12.24)  9:02.45 (1:13.78)
     10:16.33 (1:13.89) 11:28.22 (1:11.90) 12:38.80 (1:10.58) 13:49.92 (1:11.13)
     14:58.11 (1:08.19)
  2       Tarpey, Dylan       19 Unattached          15:00.00   15:31.86  
          34.17 (34.17)  1:46.98 (1:12.81)  2:58.78 (1:11.80)  4:11.22 (1:12.44)
      5:23.79 (1:12.57)  6:36.53 (1:12.75)  7:49.14 (1:12.62)  9:05.92 (1:16.79)
     10:23.65 (1:17.74) 11:39.93 (1:16.29) 12:56.19 (1:16.26) 14:15.54 (1:19.36)
     15:31.86 (1:16.33)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Olympic Dev
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Ibrahim, Yakibu        adidas Garde           14.22      14.82   0.5  2 
  2       Simon, Ramoye       25 Unattached             13.97      14.86   0.5  2 
  3       Omoregie, Andrew    27 Central Park           14.70      14.87   0.5  2 
  4       Garcia, Esteban     26 Cptc New Bal           14.70      15.21   0.5  2 
  5       Akins, Morgan          adidas Garde           15.40      15.35  -0.9  1 
  6       McNeely, Kyle       17 Unattached             16.20      15.89  -0.9  1 
  7       Baxter, Jose           adidas Garde           14.80      16.72  -0.9  1 
  8       Maynard, Darrien    18 Cptc New Bal           17.67      17.57  -0.9  1 
 
Men Long Jump Olympic Dev
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Lavong, Carlton        adidas Garde           7.36m      7.32m  +0.0 
     FOUL      7.26m(0.4) FOUL(-0.8) 7.32m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Caraciolo, Joe         adidas Garde           7.38m      7.11m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.11m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3       Davenport, Jr, Joh  23 Unattached             7.00m      6.89m   0.2 
     FOUL      6.64m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0) FOUL      6.71m(+0.0) 6.89m(0.2)
  4       Lee, Michael           adidas Garde           7.23m      6.87m  -0.2 
     6.85m(+0.0) FOUL      6.87m(-0.2) 6.67m(-2.1) 6.76m(2.2) 6.81m(+0.0)
  5     1 McCloud, Joseph        Unattached             7.16m      6.66m   0.1 
     FOUL      6.57m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.66m(0.1) 6.30m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6       braithwaite, rolst  23 cptc new bal           7.29m      6.46m   1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(1.3) FOUL      5.14m(-1.4) FOUL     
  7       Guo, Alex              Cptc New Bal           6.86m      6.30m  +0.0 
     6.30m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --       James, Devin           adidas Garde           7.36m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump Olympic Dev
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Lavong, Carlton        adidas Garde          15.95m     15.54m  +0.0 
     14.72m(-0.1) FOUL      15.05m(1.6) 14.84m(+0.0) 15.54m(+0.0) 14.63m(-0.0)
  2       Guo, Alex              Cptc New Bal          14.52m     14.11m  +0.0 
     14.05m(+0.0) 14.11m(+0.0) 13.96m(0.2) 14.01m(0.5) 13.95m(-0.6) 13.92m(+0.0)
  3       Calenda, Maurice       adidas Garde          15.74m     13.99m   0.4 
     13.92m(0.6) 12.95m(+0.0) 13.99m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4       Higgins, Shannon       Cptc New Bal          13.00m     13.02m   1.9 
     FOUL      12.96m(+0.0) 12.11m(+0.0) 13.02m(1.9) FOUL      11.75m(1.1)
 
Men Discus Throw Olympic Dev
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Paulemon, Jordy     25 Unattached            48.00m     51.00m  
      44.40m  51.00m  46.14m  48.65m  49.06m  FOUL
  2    11 Bozovicar, Irenej      Unattached                       44.30m  
      43.86m  FOUL  44.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3    12 Pocesta, Blerim        Unattached                       42.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4    13 Litzell, Love          Unattached                       35.68m  
      FOUL  35.68m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5    14 Freeman, Thomas Ja     Unattached                       35.49m  
      35.49m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    14 Freeman, Thomas Ja     Unattached                       74.31m  
      73.18m  71.64m  72.72m  FOUL  74.31m  PASS
  2    15 DeJesus, Wilfredo      Shore AC Tra                     64.08m  
      64.08m  FOUL  61.42m  FOUL  FOUL  60.89m
  3    12 Pocesta, Blerim        Unattached                       58.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  54.98m  FOUL  58.04m  FOUL
  4    16 Ragan, Phil            Unattached                       41.21m  
      38.92m  41.21m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5    11 Bozovicar, Irenej      Unattached                       40.88m  
      40.88m  FOUL  FOUL  40.02m  FOUL  FOUL
Advertisements