5/3– CACC College Championships (Georgian Court)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2015 03:20 PM
                   CACC Conference Championships - 5/3/2015                    
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Valerie            SO Post                   12.65      12.10   1.7  2  10   
  2 Banks, DaMira             FR Georgian Cou           12.52      12.33   1.7  2   8   
  3 Macaluso, Courtney        SO Caldwell               12.32      12.36   1.7  2   6   
  4 Cox, Khadijah             SO Dominican (N           12.71      12.60   1.7  2   5   
  5 Bariglio, Sarah           SR Holy Family            12.27      12.61   1.7  2   4   
  6 Jennings, Moriah          JR Georgian Cou           13.00      12.81   1.7  2   3   
  7 Pierre, Achaia            SO Holy Family            13.26      13.42   1.7  2   2   
  8 Bolden, Jonet             FR Post                   13.30      13.46   1.7  2   1   
  9 Love, Chelsea             SR Philadelphia           14.05      13.85   0.7  1 
 10 Campos, Christina         FR Caldwell               13.47      13.89   0.7  1 
 11 Bien-Aime, Medna          FR Post                   14.52      14.46   0.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Valerie            SO Post                   26.53      25.59  -0.6  2  10   
  2 Macaluso, Courtney        SO Caldwell               26.18      25.90  -0.6  2   8   
  3 Cox, Khadijah             SO Dominican (N           27.06      26.12  -0.6  2   6   
  4 Banks, DaMira             FR Georgian Cou                      26.13  -2.6  1   5   
  5 Dos Santos, Victoria      SR Caldwell               27.00      26.49  -0.6  2   4   
  6 Bariglio, Sarah           SR Holy Family            26.36      26.81  -0.6  2   3   
  7 Jennings, Moriah          JR Georgian Cou           27.09      26.88  -0.6  2   2   
  8 Kroon, Elizabeth          FR Georgian Cou           27.36      26.93  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Pierre, Achaia            SO Holy Family            27.93      27.72  -2.6  1 
 10 German, Skyler            FR Post                   27.90      27.94  -2.6  1 
 11 Campos, Christina         FR Caldwell               27.80      28.00  -0.6  2 
 12 Bolden, Jonet             FR Post                   27.99      28.14  -2.6  1 
 13 Hylton, Nakia             JR Georgian Cou           29.71      30.02  -2.6  1 
 14 Love, Chelsea             SR Philadelphia           28.91      30.16  -2.6  1 
 15 Glennan, Courtney         SR Chestnut Hil           29.87      30.69  -2.6  1 
 16 Bien-Aime, Medna          FR Post                   31.05      31.17  -2.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dos Santos, Victoria      SR Caldwell               59.96      59.75   2  10   
  2 Bariglio, Sarah           SR Holy Family          1:03.29    1:01.37   2   8   
  3 German, Skyler            FR Post                 1:02.69    1:01.73   2   6   
  4 Kroon, Elizabeth          FR Georgian Cou         1:01.27    1:02.61   2   5   
  5 Campos, Christina         FR Caldwell                        1:03.24   1   4   
  6 Hicks, Mia                SR Holy Family          1:05.37    1:04.38   2   3   
  7 Koeder, Kim               FR Dominican (N         1:06.82    1:06.16   2   2   
  8 Butler, Antoinette        JR Georgian Cou                    1:06.59   1   1   
  9 Hylton, Nakia             JR Georgian Cou         1:12.12    1:10.19   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Handsaker, Jessica        FR Georgian Cou         2:21.20    2:20.75   2  10   
      1:09.48 (1:09.48)  2:20.75 (1:11.28)
  2 Landis, Taylor            JR Caldwell             2:28.80    2:23.89   2   8   
      1:11.16 (1:11.16)  2:23.89 (1:12.74)
  3 Hand, Jamie               SR Georgian Cou         2:26.22    2:25.17   2   6   
      1:11.45 (1:11.45)  2:25.17 (1:13.73)
  4 Thies, Jessica            SO Philadelphia         2:34.07    2:27.44   2   5   
      1:12.77 (1:12.77)  2:27.44 (1:14.67)
  5 Farina, Amanda            SR Georgian Cou         2:30.33    2:28.77   2   4   
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:28.77 (1:15.55)
  6 Raup, Erin                FR Philadelphia         2:29.03    2:33.08   2   3   
      1:11.98 (1:11.98)  2:33.08 (1:21.11)
  7 Frisbie, Victoria         SO Philadelphia         2:42.17    2:35.33   1   2   
      1:16.97 (1:16.97)  2:35.33 (1:18.37)
  8 Dee, Francesca            FR Georgian Cou         2:33.83    2:35.88   2   1   
      1:12.28 (1:12.28)  2:35.88 (1:23.61)
  9 Koeder, Ina               FR Dominican (N         2:44.96    2:38.61   1 
      1:14.71 (1:14.71)  2:38.61 (1:23.91)
 10 Coleman, Ces              SO Holy Family          2:40.51    2:42.37   1 
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:42.37 (1:22.47)
 11 Roldan, Sabrina           SO Felician             2:37.57    2:46.31   2 
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  2:46.31 (1:31.30)
 12 Conway, Maddie            FR Philadelphia         2:53.13    2:46.89   1 
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)  2:46.89 (1:28.53)
 13 Reilly, Meghan            SO Philadelphia         2:53.18    2:53.42   1 
      1:22.00 (1:22.00)  2:53.42 (1:31.43)
 14 Zuluaga, Andrea           SO Dominican (N         2:54.76    2:58.79   1 
      1:18.80 (1:18.80)  2:58.79 (1:40.00)
 15 Martinez, Jessica         FR Post                            3:04.85   1 
      1:28.36 (1:28.36)  3:04.85 (1:36.49)
 16 Caracciolo, Melissa       FR Caldwell             3:15.81    3:05.27   1 
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  3:05.27 (1:41.75)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farina, Amanda            SR Georgian Cou         5:04.55    4:59.34   2  10   
          59.79 (59.79)  2:21.17 (1:21.39)  3:42.11 (1:20.94)  4:59.34 (1:17.24)
  2 Thaler, Victoria          FR Caldwell             5:10.44    5:03.41   2   8   
          59.81 (59.81)  2:21.44 (1:21.63)  3:45.73 (1:24.30)  5:03.41 (1:17.69)
  3 Thies, Jessica            SO Philadelphia         5:11.02    5:04.62   2   6   
          59.99 (59.99)  2:21.68 (1:21.69)  3:45.59 (1:23.91)  5:04.62 (1:19.03)
  4 Frisbie, Victoria         SO Philadelphia         5:20.42    5:06.75   2   5   
      1:00.04 (1:00.04)  2:21.95 (1:21.91)  3:47.29 (1:25.35)  5:06.75 (1:19.46)
  5 Roldan, Sabrina           SO Felician             5:18.53    5:08.83   2   4   
      1:00.31 (1:00.31)  2:22.35 (1:22.05)  3:46.56 (1:24.22)  5:08.83 (1:22.27)
  6 Raup, Erin                FR Philadelphia         5:24.69    5:12.04   2   3   
      1:00.41 (1:00.41)  2:22.11 (1:21.71)  3:47.62 (1:25.51)  5:12.04 (1:24.43)
  7 Kavoleff, Alexandra       JR Georgian Cou         5:22.91    5:12.38   2   2   
      1:00.19 (1:00.19)  2:21.79 (1:21.61)  3:46.69 (1:24.91)  5:12.38 (1:25.69)
  8 Odonnell, Samatha         SO Holy Family          5:19.45    5:20.14   2   1   
      1:00.24 (1:00.24)  2:22.40 (1:22.17)  3:46.97 (1:24.58)  5:20.14 (1:33.18)
  9 Saracino, Andrea          SR Felician             5:50.26    5:35.22   1 
      1:06.50 (1:06.50)  2:36.91 (1:30.42)  4:09.62 (1:32.71)  5:35.22 (1:25.60)
 10 Sanchez, Alondra          SO Caldwell                        5:46.47   1 
      1:02.65 (1:02.65)  2:35.51 (1:32.86)  4:10.16 (1:34.65)  5:46.47 (1:36.32)
 11 Bialy, Sylvia             SR Felician             5:52.51    5:50.18   1 
      1:08.43 (1:08.43)  2:43.46 (1:35.04)  4:19.69 (1:36.23)  5:50.18 (1:30.49)
 12 Abraham, Susan            SR Chestnut Hil         5:54.69    5:59.14   1 
      1:02.56 (1:02.56)  2:35.38 (1:32.82)  4:14.25 (1:38.88)  5:59.14 (1:44.90)
 13 Martinez, Jessica         FR Post                 6:18.91    6:02.49   1 
      1:04.42 (1:04.42)  2:37.59 (1:33.17)  4:19.04 (1:41.45)  6:02.49 (1:43.46)
 14 Rossi, Lianne             SR Felician             6:23.51    6:15.46   1 
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)  2:53.20 (1:40.59)  4:39.56 (1:46.36)  6:15.46 (1:35.91)
 15 Kamphausen, Samantha      JR Felician             7:02.89    7:21.72   1 
      1:17.53 (1:17.53)  3:18.24 (2:00.71)  5:22.24 (2:04.00)  7:21.72 (1:59.49)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falvey, Taylor            SR Philadelphia        18:54.07   19:57.82   10   
          49.20 (49.20)  2:29.71 (1:40.52)  4:06.49 (1:36.78)  5:41.12 (1:34.64)
      7:15.00 (1:33.89)  8:50.95 (1:35.95) 10:27.31 (1:36.36) 12:03.68 (1:36.38)
     13:39.63 (1:35.96) 15:16.96 (1:37.34) 16:54.04 (1:37.08) 18:30.23 (1:36.20)
     19:57.82 (1:27.59)
  2 Barton, Emilie            JR Philadelphia        18:57.88   20:11.39    8   
          49.38 (49.38)  2:30.11 (1:40.74)  4:06.30 (1:36.19)  5:40.13 (1:33.83)
      7:14.08 (1:33.96)  8:50.16 (1:36.08) 10:26.86 (1:36.70) 12:04.01 (1:37.16)
     13:41.77 (1:37.76) 15:22.75 (1:40.98) 17:02.67 (1:39.93) 18:40.94 (1:38.28)
     20:11.39 (1:30.45)
  3 Litty, Alyssa             JR Philadelphia        19:41.10   20:13.73    6   
          49.57 (49.57)  2:30.37 (1:40.81)  4:06.59 (1:36.23)  5:41.45 (1:34.86)
      7:15.47 (1:34.03)  8:51.38 (1:35.91) 10:27.96 (1:36.59) 12:04.71 (1:36.75)
     13:43.23 (1:38.53) 15:23.14 (1:39.91) 17:03.13 (1:40.00) 18:40.52 (1:37.40)
     20:13.73 (1:33.21)
  4 Lopez, Emily              SO Dominican (N        21:08.94   21:32.35    5   
          49.61 (49.61)  2:30.27 (1:40.66)  4:06.90 (1:36.64)  5:43.23 (1:36.33)
      7:25.44 (1:42.22)  9:08.72 (1:43.28) 10:53.39 (1:44.68) 12:39.76 (1:46.37)
     14:25.84 (1:46.09) 16:11.23 (1:45.39) 18:00.87 (1:49.64) 19:48.48 (1:47.62)
     21:32.35 (1:43.87)
  5 Morreale, Lila            FR Caldwell            21:12.79   21:35.17    4   
          49.65 (49.65)  2:30.61 (1:40.96)  4:06.94 (1:36.34)  5:42.49 (1:35.55)
      7:22.00 (1:39.52)  9:05.79 (1:43.79) 10:48.93 (1:43.15) 12:40.58 (1:51.65)
     14:29.29 (1:48.71) 16:19.92 (1:50.64) 18:08.90 (1:48.99) 19:56.46 (1:47.56)
     21:35.17 (1:38.71)
  6 Martone, Julia            FR Georgian Cou        20:52.02   21:53.34    3   
          49.20 (49.20)  2:29.93 (1:40.74)  4:07.32 (1:37.39)  5:45.71 (1:38.40)
      7:27.05 (1:41.35)  9:09.81 (1:42.76) 10:54.82 (1:45.02) 12:43.59 (1:48.77)
     14:34.54 (1:50.95) 16:27.03 (1:52.49) 18:17.89 (1:50.87) 20:07.91 (1:50.02)
     21:53.34 (1:45.43)
  7 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily  SR Chestnut Hil                   22:01.17    2   
          50.28 (50.28)  2:30.70 (1:40.42)  4:07.21 (1:36.52)  5:44.23 (1:37.02)
      7:30.14 (1:45.92)  9:16.97 (1:46.83) 11:05.09 (1:48.13) 12:56.58 (1:51.49)
     14:49.42 (1:52.84) 16:41.71 (1:52.30) 18:33.68 (1:51.98) 20:25.94 (1:52.26)
     22:01.17 (1:35.23)
  8 Amdur, Laura              JR Georgian Cou        21:22.89   24:06.17    1   
          51.27 (51.27)  2:36.17 (1:44.90)  4:25.95 (1:49.78)  6:19.04 (1:53.10)
      8:13.69 (1:54.65) 10:10.39 (1:56.71) 12:08.13 (1:57.74) 14:06.45 (1:58.32)
     16:03.79 (1:57.35) 18:03.20 (1:59.42) 20:05.94 (2:02.74) 22:05.76 (1:59.82)
     24:06.17 (2:00.41)
  9 Carballo, Ana             SR Caldwell                       27:00.42  
          51.49 (51.49)  2:42.11 (1:50.63)  4:39.87 (1:57.76)  6:48.94 (2:09.08)
      9:03.16 (2:14.22) 11:16.89 (2:13.73) 13:36.46 (2:19.58) 15:57.94 (2:21.48)
     18:12.46 (2:14.53) 20:30.83 (2:18.37) 22:47.12 (2:16.30) 24:58.31 (2:11.20)
     27:00.42 (2:02.11)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falvey, Taylor            SR Philadelphia                   45:04.37   10   
      1:42.49 (1:42.49)  5:11.64 (3:29.15)  6:57.82 (1:46.18)  8:43.03 (1:45.22)
     10:29.97 (1:46.94) 12:16.70 (1:46.74) 14:04.93 (1:48.23) 15:54.64 (1:49.72)
     17:46.41 (1:51.77) 19:40.97 (1:54.56) 21:32.54 (1:51.58) 23:22.72 (1:50.19)
     25:12.21 (1:49.49) 27:03.13 (1:50.93) 28:55.91 (1:52.79) 30:46.86 (1:50.95)
     32:36.68 (1:49.83) 34:27.17 (1:50.50) 36:15.23 (1:48.06) 38:04.23 (1:49.01)
     39:50.39 (1:46.16) 41:37.21 (1:46.83) 43:23.48 (1:46.28) 45:04.37 (1:40.89)
  2 Litty, Alyssa             JR Philadelphia        42:12.21   45:04.76    8   
      1:42.47 (1:42.47)  5:11.60 (3:29.14)  6:57.83 (1:46.23)  8:43.01 (1:45.18)
     10:29.95 (1:46.94) 12:16.70 (1:46.76) 14:04.95 (1:48.26) 15:54.65 (1:49.71)
     17:46.42 (1:51.77) 19:41.00 (1:54.59) 21:32.56 (1:51.56) 23:22.75 (1:50.20)
     25:12.24 (1:49.49) 27:03.17 (1:50.94) 28:55.90 (1:52.73) 30:46.90 (1:51.01)
     32:36.65 (1:49.75) 34:27.20 (1:50.56) 36:15.24 (1:48.05) 38:04.26 (1:49.03)
     39:50.42 (1:46.16) 41:37.24 (1:46.82) 43:23.50 (1:46.27) 45:04.76 (1:41.26)
  3 Barton, Emilie            JR Philadelphia                   45:05.01    6   
      1:42.96 (1:42.96)  5:11.97 (3:29.01)  6:58.16 (1:46.20)  8:43.36 (1:45.20)
     10:30.30 (1:46.95) 12:17.03 (1:46.73) 14:05.24 (1:48.21) 15:54.95 (1:49.72)
     17:46.73 (1:51.79) 19:41.30 (1:54.57) 21:32.88 (1:51.59) 23:23.03 (1:50.15)
     25:12.50 (1:49.47) 27:03.38 (1:50.88) 28:56.15 (1:52.78) 30:47.14 (1:50.99)
     34:27.40 (3:40.27) 36:15.55 (1:48.15) 38:04.67 (1:49.13) 39:50.75 (1:46.08)
     41:37.56 (1:46.82) 43:23.79 (1:46.23) 45:05.01 (1:41.23)
  4 Beckham, Kaitlin          SO Philadelphia                   47:53.91    5   
      1:43.02 (1:43.02)  5:12.00 (3:28.99)  6:58.18 (1:46.19)  8:43.38 (1:45.20)
     10:30.33 (1:46.96) 12:17.07 (1:46.74) 14:05.30 (1:48.24) 15:55.26 (1:49.96)
     17:49.13 (1:53.87) 19:46.94 (1:57.82) 21:45.71 (1:58.77) 23:43.36 (1:57.66)
     25:43.29 (1:59.93) 27:43.75 (2:00.47) 29:45.28 (2:01.53) 31:48.13 (2:02.86)
     33:49.69 (2:01.56) 35:52.26 (2:02.57) 37:56.40 (2:04.15) 39:58.63 (2:02.24)
     42:03.04 (2:04.41) 44:07.78 (2:04.74) 46:08.38 (2:00.61) 47:53.91 (1:45.53)
  5 Guida, Chiara             SO Caldwell            45:12.12   48:36.85    4   
      1:39.12 (1:39.12)  5:09.61 (3:30.49)  6:56.24 (1:46.64)  8:43.62 (1:47.38)
     10:30.75 (1:47.14) 12:20.54 (1:49.79) 14:13.91 (1:53.37) 16:09.72 (1:55.82)
     18:08.36 (1:58.64) 20:09.18 (2:00.83) 22:10.51 (2:01.33) 24:11.46 (2:00.95)
     26:12.00 (2:00.55) 28:13.14 (2:01.14) 30:22.87 (2:09.73) 32:29.53 (2:06.66)
     34:32.15 (2:02.63) 36:36.83 (2:04.69) 38:41.17 (2:04.34) 40:43.77 (2:02.60)
     42:46.42 (2:02.65) 44:46.14 (1:59.73) 46:47.47 (2:01.33) 48:36.85 (1:49.38)
  6 Sena, Leslee              SO Caldwell                       56:38.82    3   
      1:42.92 (1:42.92)  3:29.36 (1:46.45)  5:22.99 (1:53.64)  7:24.60 (2:01.61)
      9:31.00 (2:06.41) 11:40.70 (2:09.70) 13:56.28 (2:15.58) 16:13.56 (2:17.29)
     18:31.90 (2:18.35) 20:53.56 (2:21.67) 23:15.79 (2:22.23) 25:39.26 (2:23.48)
     28:03.12 (2:23.87) 30:27.88 (2:24.76) 32:51.94 (2:24.07) 35:15.07 (2:23.13)
     37:38.38 (2:23.32) 40:05.62 (2:27.24) 42:33.46 (2:27.85) 45:00.57 (2:27.12)
     47:26.93 (2:26.36) 49:46.18 (2:19.26) 52:07.24 (2:21.06) 54:27.53 (2:20.29)
     56:38.82 (2:11.30)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Banks, DaMira             FR Georgian Cou           15.24      15.22   0.2  2  10   
  2 Booker, Octavia           JR Georgian Cou           15.22      15.35   0.2  2   8   
  3 Forte, Savannah           FR Georgian Cou           18.10      16.77   0.2  2   6   
  4 Sanfillipo, Jenna         FR Caldwell               18.62      18.15   0.2  2   5   
  5 Harrell, Erica            SR Caldwell                          18.65   0.1  1   4   
  6 Campos, Jessica           FR Caldwell               18.49      18.74   0.2  2   3   
  7 Glennan, Courtney         SR Chestnut Hil           19.48      19.30   0.1  1   2   
  8 Drogan, Cassandra         FR Post                   18.76      20.01   0.2  2   1   
  9 Polite, Tiffany           SO Caldwell               21.59      21.19   0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel            SR Georgian Cou         1:04.11    1:05.46   10   
  2 Thaler, Victoria          FR Caldwell             1:06.38    1:08.98    8   
  3 Sanfillipo, Jenna         FR Caldwell             1:15.97    1:14.05    6   
  4 Campos, Jessica           FR Caldwell             1:14.50    1:15.43    5   
  5 Lafferty, Courtney        JR Philadelphia                    1:20.06    4   
  6 Drogan, Cassandra         FR Post                 1:21.00    1:20.66    3   
  7 Waanders, Faye            SR Caldwell                        1:26.73    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Megan              SR Georgian Cou        12:24.74   12:41.29   10   
  2 Lafferty, Courtney        JR Philadelphia        12:49.15   13:02.62    8   
  3 Waanders, Faye            SR Caldwell            14:53.17   14:25.62    6   
  4 MacKenzie, Tabitha        FR Caldwell            14:12.24   14:45.58    5   
  5 Hirtzel, Heather          JR Caldwell                       16:04.71    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                                 49.65      49.03   10   
     1) Banks, DaMira FR                2) Rogers, Chanel SR              
     3) Jennings, Moriah JR             4) Booker, Octavia JR             
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                       52.26      51.17    8   
     1) Macaluso, Courtney SO           2) Dos Santos, Victoria SR        
     3) Campos, Christina FR            4) Campos, Jessica FR             
  3 Post  'A'                                           52.81      51.28    6   
     1) Drogan, Cassandra FR            2) German, Skyler FR              
     3) Bolden, Jonet FR                4) Moore, Valerie SO              
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                               51.78    5   
     1) Bariglio, Sarah SR              2) Hicks, Mia SR                  
     3) Pierre, Achaia SO               4) Nickerson, Stephanie JR        
  5 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               52.92      56.08    4   
     1) McGinn, Jamie SO                2) Rabeiro, Rebecca SO            
     3) Koeder, Kim FR                  4) Koeder, Ina FR                 
  6 Philadelphia U.  'A'                                         1:00.77    3   
     1) Love, Chelsea SR                2) Reilly, Meghan SO              
     3) Conway, Maddie FR               4) Lafferty, Courtney JR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:08.78    4:05.27   10   
     1) Dos Santos, Victoria SR         2) Macaluso, Courtney SO          
     3) Landis, Taylor JR               4) Thaler, Victoria FR            
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:08.90    4:10.06    8   
     1) Handsaker, Jessica FR           2) Banks, DaMira FR               
     3) Rogers, Chanel SR               4) Kroon, Elizabeth FR            
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:11.34    4:16.81    6   
     1) Bariglio, Sarah SR              2) Coleman, Ces SO                
     3) Odonnell, Samatha SO            4) Pierre, Achaia SO              
  4 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              4:40.13    4:35.27    5   
     1) Love, Chelsea SR                2) Thies, Jessica SO              
     3) Raup, Erin FR                   4) Conway, Maddie FR              
  5 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:40.51    4:39.65    4   
     1) Koeder, Kim FR                  2) Koeder, Ina FR                 
     3) McGinn, Jamie SO                4) Rabeiro, Rebecca SO            
  6 Post  'A'                                                    4:47.82    3   
     1) Martinez, Jessica FR            2) Drogan, Cassandra FR           
     3) Moore, Valerie SO               4) Bien-Aime, Medna FR            
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Malawi             FR Georgian Cou           1.72m      1.62m   10   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Booker, Octavia           JR Georgian Cou           1.57m      1.57m    8   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 German, Skyler            FR Post                   1.58m     J1.57m    6   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Forte, Savannah           FR Georgian Cou           1.54m      1.47m    5   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rabeiro, Rebecca          SO Dominican (N           1.45m      1.42m    4   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Glennan, Courtney         SR Chestnut Hil                      1.37m    3   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Harrell, Erica            SR Caldwell               1.39m     J1.37m    2   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 John, McKenzie            SO Dominican (N                      1.32m    1   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Polite, Tiffany           SO Caldwell               1.33m      1.22m  
     1.22 1.27 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zollner, Sarah            FR Georgian Cou           3.05m      3.05m   10   
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Forte, Savannah           FR Georgian Cou           2.90m     J3.05m    8   
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ough, Nicole              SO Caldwell                             NH  
     2.10 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Booker, Octavia           JR Georgian Cou           5.66m      5.45m  +0.0  10   
     FOUL      5.35m(+0.0) FOUL      5.40m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Cox, Khadijah             SO Dominican (N           4.93m      4.85m  -0.9   8   
     4.70m(-0.9) 4.77m(+0.0) FOUL      4.48m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.9) FOUL     
  3 Fenn, Elaina              FR Georgian Cou           4.90m      4.73m   0.8   6   
     4.73m(0.8) FOUL      4.58m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Cifaldi, Mariah           JR Georgian Cou           4.72m      4.66m  +0.0   5   
     4.62m(0.3) FOUL      4.51m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0)
  5 Love, Chelsea             SR Philadelphia           4.24m      4.65m  -0.2   4   
     4.20m(-0.2) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.18m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.65m(-0.2) 4.53m(-0.3)
  6 Coleman, Ces              SO Holy Family                       4.53m  +0.0   3   
     4.46m(+0.0) 4.41m(0.8) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Harrell, Erica            SR Caldwell               4.45m      4.49m  +0.0   2   
     4.27m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.5) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)
  8 Hesse, Stephanie          SO Felician               4.40m      4.38m  -0.9   1   
     FOUL      4.25m(+0.0) 4.38m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Koeder, Ina               FR Dominican (N           4.57m      4.26m   0.2 
     4.01m(0.1) 4.26m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      3.79m(+0.0) 3.77m(+0.0)
 10 Glennan, Courtney         SR Chestnut Hil           4.34m      3.85m  -0.6 
     FOUL      3.77m(+0.0) 3.85m(-0.6)         
 11 Polite, Tiffany           SO Caldwell               3.55m      3.75m  +0.0 
     3.66m(-1.0) 3.50m(-0.2) 3.75m(+0.0)         
 -- Forte, Savannah           FR Georgian Cou                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- John, McKenzie            SO Dominican (N                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Booker, Octavia           JR Georgian Cou          11.60m     11.20m   0.3  10   
     11.20m(0.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Fenn, Elaina              FR Georgian Cou          10.43m     10.41m   0.3   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.32m(0.5) 9.84m(+0.0) 10.41m(0.3) 9.94m(-0.8) 10.40m(-1.9)
  3 Harrell, Erica            SR Caldwell              10.34m      9.83m  -2.1   6   
     9.49m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 9.83m(-2.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.5) 9.57m(-2.0)
  4 Cifaldi, Mariah           JR Georgian Cou           9.79m      9.62m   0.1   5   
     9.46m(0.3) 9.62m(0.1) 9.43m(-2.3) 9.51m(1.0) 9.51m(-0.8) 9.52m(-1.0)
  5 Hesse, Stephanie          SO Felician               9.41m      9.52m   0.4   4   
     9.14m(+0.0) 9.35m(+0.0) 9.27m(-1.8) 9.52m(0.4) 9.13m(+0.0) 9.41m(0.3)
  6 McGinn, Jamie             SO Dominican (N                      9.23m   0.8   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.23m(0.8) 9.09m(+0.0) 9.18m(+0.0) 9.14m(+0.0)
  7 Brozek, Elizabeth         FR Caldwell                          9.16m  +0.0   2   
     9.00m(+0.0) 9.16m(+0.0) 9.06m(+0.0) 8.83m(+0.0) 8.78m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- Coleman, Ces              SO Holy Family                        FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Polite, Tiffany           SO Caldwell                           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby             SR Georgian Cou          13.43m     14.58m   10   
      14.07m  14.18m  13.62m  14.58m  14.15m  14.18m
  2 Labissiere, Stacey        SO Georgian Cou          11.83m     12.31m    8   
      11.75m  12.31m  12.29m  11.78m  11.79m  11.25m
  3 Jeffrey, Shanisha         FR Holy Family           10.56m     10.22m    6   
      9.66m  9.94m  10.15m  9.97m  10.22m  FOUL
  4 Moore, Simone             SO Dominican (N          10.06m      9.89m    5   
      FOUL  9.41m  9.89m  8.61m  FOUL  9.87m
  5 Yanette, Gina             SO Dominican (N           9.50m      9.71m    4   
      9.10m  8.35m  9.49m  9.71m  9.04m  9.24m
  6 Ellington, Farris         FR Georgian Cou                      9.54m    3   
      FOUL  9.26m  8.53m  9.25m  9.54m  9.01m
  7 Austin, Brittany          SR Dominican (N           8.86m      8.77m    2   
      FOUL  8.69m  8.77m  8.65m  8.39m  8.61m
  8 White, Darby              SR Chestnut Hil           7.82m      8.08m    1   
      8.08m  7.13m  7.52m  7.89m  7.31m  8.08m
  9 Ough, Nicole              SO Caldwell               8.29m     J8.08m  
      7.36m  FOUL  8.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labissiere, Stacey        SO Georgian Cou          33.54m     34.70m   10   
      FOUL  31.93m  31.56m  33.37m  34.38m  34.70m
  2 Ough, Nicole              SO Caldwell              30.71m     32.87m    8   
      31.48m  32.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Frink, Shelby             SR Georgian Cou                     29.36m    6   
      29.10m  27.19m  29.36m  26.43m  FOUL  27.15m
  4 Austin, Brittany          SR Dominican (N          31.63m     29.22m    5   
      26.08m  28.83m  FOUL  27.58m  29.22m  23.03m
  5 Yanette, Gina             SO Dominican (N          22.82m     28.55m    4   
      28.28m  26.27m  28.27m  28.10m  28.55m  27.08m
  6 Jeffrey, Shanisha         FR Holy Family           27.38m     28.04m    3   
      FOUL  28.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brozek, Elizabeth         FR Caldwell              25.23m     26.13m    2   
      25.85m  FOUL  FOUL  26.13m  25.65m  24.11m
  8 White, Darby              SR Chestnut Hil          24.12m     24.01m    1   
      24.01m  FOUL  22.08m  20.80m  19.39m  22.06m
  9 Moore, Simone             SO Dominican (N          18.88m     20.88m  
      FOUL  18.32m  FOUL  17.22m  18.95m  20.88m
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frink, Shelby             SR Georgian Cou          43.81m     43.57m   10   
      42.66m  40.33m  43.08m  42.62m  43.57m  42.54m
  2 Labissiere, Stacey        SO Georgian Cou          34.63m     33.16m    8   
      30.84m  FOUL  33.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brozek, Elizabeth         FR Caldwell              23.89m     28.18m    6   
      FOUL  28.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.31m
  4 Ough, Nicole              SO Caldwell              16.12m     25.29m    5   
      FOUL  24.64m  25.29m  FOUL  FOUL  25.29m
  5 Ellington, Farris         FR Georgian Cou                     16.85m    4   
      15.45m  15.51m  16.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marino, Rachel            FR Georgian Cou          38.78m     38.91m   10   
      FOUL  38.91m  36.13m  FOUL  36.93m  36.39m
  2 Ellington, Farris         FR Georgian Cou          36.16m     35.73m    8   
      FOUL  35.73m  FOUL  FOUL  32.92m  33.05m
  3 Berry, Jeanne             JR Holy Family           33.92m     35.65m    6   
      33.52m  32.83m  FOUL  35.65m  33.62m  32.23m
  4 Yanette, Gina             SO Dominican (N          33.92m     33.71m    5   
      32.90m  32.56m  33.71m  33.25m  31.38m  31.19m
  5 Brozek, Elizabeth         FR Caldwell              32.91m     30.60m    4   
      30.60m  28.81m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Dash, Taylor              FR Georgian Cou          29.53m     26.07m    3   
      19.66m  FOUL  26.07m  22.64m  21.95m  19.05m
  7 Harrell, Erica            SR Caldwell              23.25m     24.99m    2   
      21.75m  22.81m  18.70m  23.64m  FOUL  24.99m
  8 Waanders, Faye            SR Caldwell              26.13m     23.98m    1   
      22.91m  23.98m  22.55m  21.44m  19.69m  FOUL
  9 White, Darby              SR Chestnut Hil          21.71m     22.45m  
      22.45m  22.21m  19.63m  19.88m  19.34m  20.86m
 10 Ough, Nicole              SO Caldwell              25.66m     22.05m  
      19.65m  22.05m  FOUL           
 11 Labissiere, Stacey        SO Georgian Cou                     19.50m  
      17.98m  FOUL  19.50m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Treston           FR Caldwell               10.96      10.93   1.2  3  10   
  2 King, Shane               JR Holy Family            11.39      11.29   1.2  3   8   
  3 Brazzel, Michael          FR Georgian Cou           11.89      11.53   0.5  2   6   
  4 Groll, Aidan              FR Caldwell               11.51      11.68   1.2  3   5   
  5 Jordan, Juwan             SO Holy Family                       11.69   0.8  1   3   
  5 Przyuski, Eric            JR Philadelphia           11.74      11.69   1.2  3   3   
  5 Adjei-Darko, Alfred       FR Caldwell               11.55      11.69   1.2  3   3   
  8 Simone, Louis             JR Holy Family                       11.76   0.8  1   1   
  9 Lehman, Patrick           SO Philadelphia           11.80      11.80   1.2  3 
 10 Patterson, Trevor         FR Post                   12.13      11.99   0.5  2 
 11 Eyeguokan, Nere           FR Chestnut Hil           12.14      12.07   0.5  2 
 12 Perez, Eleodoro           FR Post                   12.52      12.49   0.5  2 
 13 Greer, Tomas              FR Chestnut Hil           12.69      12.68   0.5  2 
 14 Polus, Kacper             FR Caldwell               13.45      13.00   0.5  2 
 15 Mondello, Sam             SO Chestnut Hil                      13.93   0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Treston           FR Caldwell               22.06      22.03   0.3  3  10   
  2 Rogers, Michael           SO Georgian Cou           22.45      22.42   0.3  3   8   
  3 King, Shane               JR Holy Family            23.22      22.72   0.3  3   6   
  4 Adjei-Darko, Alfred       FR Caldwell               24.16      23.40   0.3  3   5   
  5 Groll, Aidan              FR Caldwell               23.48      23.43   0.3  3   4   
  6 Jordan, Juwan             SO Holy Family                       23.63  -1.9  1   3   
  7 Simone, Louis             JR Holy Family                       23.85  -1.8  2   2   
  8 Przyuski, Eric            JR Philadelphia           23.95      23.91   0.3  3   1   
  9 Lehman, Patrick           SO Philadelphia                      23.95  -1.9  1 
 10 Vanterpool, Ediego        FR Chestnut Hil           24.31      24.13   0.3  3 
 11 Patterson, Trevor         FR Post                   24.65      24.39  -1.8  2 
 12 Eyeguokan, Nere           FR Chestnut Hil           24.54      24.49  -1.8  2 
 13 Perez, Eleodoro           FR Post                   26.25      25.91  -1.8  2 
 14 Polus, Kacper             FR Caldwell               28.10      27.11  -1.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Michael           SO Georgian Cou           49.86      51.33   2  10   
  2 Vanterpool, Ediego        FR Chestnut Hil           53.40      52.46   2   8   
  3 Villalta, Kevin           FR Caldwell               58.34      53.41   2   6   
  4 Pontrelli, Michael        SO Georgian Cou                      53.43   1   5   
  5 Groll, Aidan              FR Caldwell               56.98      53.92   2   4   
  6 Wright, Marc              FR Caldwell                          55.34   1   3   
  7 Purnell, Manon            SO Chestnut Hil           54.52      55.39   2   2   
  8 Falcone, Geoffery         SO Post                   56.93      58.67   2   1   
  9 Santos, Stephen           FR Post                 1:03.77    1:02.44   1 
 10 Davis, Harrison           FR Post                 1:03.20    1:05.07   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustin, Taurai          SO Holy Family          1:59.94    1:58.88   10   
          59.75 (59.75)    1:58.88 (59.14)
  2 Matamoros, Jhonathan      FR Georgian Cou         1:56.82    1:59.75    8   
          59.65 (59.65)  1:59.75 (1:00.10)
  3 Garman, Zac               SR Philadelphia         2:01.41    2:00.33    6   
          59.87 (59.87)  2:00.33 (1:00.47)
  4 Lacy, Eric                SR Philadelphia         2:00.43    2:02.76    5   
          59.52 (59.52)  2:02.76 (1:03.24)
  5 Acey, Ryan                SO Post                 2:09.21    2:05.86    4   
      1:03.51 (1:03.51)  2:05.86 (1:02.35)
  6 Natoli, Thomas            FR Georgian Cou         2:01.28    2:07.09    3   
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  2:07.09 (1:06.28)
  7 Parr, Patrick             FR Georgian Cou         2:06.38    2:08.88    2   
      1:03.19 (1:03.19)  2:08.88 (1:05.70)
  8 Wong, Jake                FR Philadelphia         2:07.70    2:09.33    1   
      1:01.74 (1:01.74)  2:09.33 (1:07.59)
  9 Cordero, Luis             FR Chestnut Hil         2:11.42    2:16.09  
      1:04.52 (1:04.52)  2:16.09 (1:11.57)
 10 Buzzeo, Nick              FR Georgian Cou         2:10.03    2:20.67  
      1:06.62 (1:06.62)  2:20.67 (1:14.06)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martines, Giancarlo       FR Chestnut Hil         4:06.98    4:05.03   10   
          49.32 (49.32)       52.33 (3.02)  1:54.66 (1:02.33)  3:03.17 (1:08.52)
      4:05.03 (1:01.86)
  2 Lacy, Eric                SR Philadelphia         4:03.73    4:06.07    8   
          49.77 (49.77)  1:54.81 (1:05.05)  3:03.19 (1:08.38)  4:06.07 (1:02.89)
  3 Augustin, Taurai          SO Holy Family          4:11.92    4:10.04    6   
          49.75 (49.75)  1:55.87 (1:06.13)  3:04.01 (1:08.15)  4:10.04 (1:06.03)
  4 Garman, Zac               SR Philadelphia         4:12.09    4:12.82    5   
          50.10 (50.10)  1:56.34 (1:06.25)  3:05.10 (1:08.77)  4:12.82 (1:07.72)
  5 Matamoros, Jhonathan      FR Georgian Cou         4:10.75    4:14.99    4   
          50.14 (50.14)  1:56.38 (1:06.25)  3:05.14 (1:08.76)  4:14.99 (1:09.86)
  6 Acey, Ryan                SO Post                 4:18.29    4:17.95    3   
          51.68 (51.68)  1:59.18 (1:07.51)  3:09.86 (1:10.68)  4:17.95 (1:08.10)
  7 Parr, Patrick             FR Georgian Cou         4:19.45    4:20.93    2   
          51.06 (51.06)  1:58.25 (1:07.20)  3:10.31 (1:12.06)  4:20.93 (1:10.62)
  8 Borders, Cody             SR Philadelphia         4:15.06    4:24.07    1   
          52.23 (52.23)  2:02.20 (1:09.98)  3:15.63 (1:13.43)  4:24.07 (1:08.44)
  9 Natoli, Thomas            FR Georgian Cou         4:26.37    4:27.30  
          50.53 (50.53)  1:58.61 (1:08.08)  3:12.24 (1:13.63)  4:27.30 (1:15.07)
 10 Cordero, Luis             FR Chestnut Hil         4:34.24    4:36.17  
          51.31 (51.31)  2:03.38 (1:12.08)  3:21.34 (1:17.96)  4:36.17 (1:14.84)
 11 Wong, Jake                FR Philadelphia         4:44.73    4:39.83  
      2:02.46 (2:02.46)  3:20.10 (1:17.65)  4:39.83 (1:19.73)
 12 Buzzeo, Nick              FR Georgian Cou         4:44.56    4:47.76  
          53.77 (53.77)  2:07.55 (1:13.78)  3:27.00 (1:19.46)  4:47.76 (1:20.77)
 13 Satkowski, Matthew        SO Post                 5:02.12    4:58.53  
          54.93 (54.93)  2:13.70 (1:18.78)  3:37.29 (1:23.59)  4:58.53 (1:21.24)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Secreti, Mike             SO Felician            15:48.44   15:49.99   10   
          36.65 (36.65)  1:50.48 (1:13.83)  3:05.69 (1:15.21)  4:21.36 (1:15.68)
      5:36.13 (1:14.78)  6:51.35 (1:15.22)  8:06.78 (1:15.43)  9:23.44 (1:16.67)
     10:40.22 (1:16.78) 11:58.78 (1:18.56) 13:16.61 (1:17.84) 14:34.63 (1:18.02)
     15:49.99 (1:15.37)
  2 Martines, Giancarlo       FR Chestnut Hil        15:55.08   16:15.04    8   
          37.35 (37.35)  1:51.13 (1:13.79)  3:06.11 (1:14.98)  4:21.64 (1:15.53)
      5:36.79 (1:15.15)  6:56.70 (1:19.91)  8:21.02 (1:24.33)  9:40.53 (1:19.51)
     11:02.55 (1:22.03) 12:24.74 (1:22.19) 13:45.80 (1:21.06) 15:05.48 (1:19.68)
     16:15.04 (1:09.57)
  3 Ducham, John              FR Post                           16:18.82    6   
          40.12 (40.12)  1:58.26 (1:18.15)  3:15.54 (1:17.28)  4:35.01 (1:19.47)
      5:54.50 (1:19.49)  7:09.94 (1:15.45)  8:28.16 (1:18.23)  9:48.76 (1:20.60)
     11:09.62 (1:20.87) 12:30.71 (1:21.10) 13:52.13 (1:21.42) 16:18.82 (2:26.70)
  4 St. Lewis, Uriah          SO Georgian Cou        16:18.33   16:21.89    5   
          37.95 (37.95)  1:53.06 (1:15.11)  3:08.01 (1:14.95)  4:24.22 (1:16.22)
      5:43.48 (1:19.27)  7:03.48 (1:20.00)  8:24.89 (1:21.41)  9:45.53 (1:20.64)
     11:06.09 (1:20.57) 12:29.41 (1:23.32) 13:52.51 (1:23.11) 15:09.46 (1:16.95)
     16:21.89 (1:12.44)
  5 Lacy, Eric                SR Philadelphia                   16:47.85    4   
          36.88 (36.88)  1:50.58 (1:13.70)  3:05.76 (1:15.19)  4:21.40 (1:15.65)
      5:36.20 (1:14.80)  6:51.90 (1:15.71)  8:13.02 (1:21.12)  9:42.48 (1:29.47)
     11:10.52 (1:28.05) 12:36.99 (1:26.47) 14:04.11 (1:27.13) 15:27.95 (1:23.84)
     16:47.85 (1:19.91)
  6 Malloy, Tim               SR Philadelphia        16:22.43   16:56.58    3   
          38.61 (38.61)  1:56.25 (1:17.65)  3:14.60 (1:18.36)  4:34.45 (1:19.85)
      7:20.16 (2:45.72)  8:43.40 (1:23.24) 10:06.97 (1:23.57) 11:31.36 (1:24.40)
     12:55.69 (1:24.33) 14:18.25 (1:22.57) 15:41.15 (1:22.91) 16:56.58 (1:15.44)
  7 Borders, Cody             SR Philadelphia                   16:59.03    2   
          38.50 (38.50)  3:14.71 (2:36.22)  4:34.28 (1:19.57)  5:57.15 (1:22.87)
      7:20.30 (1:23.16)  8:43.46 (1:23.16) 10:07.05 (1:23.60) 11:31.68 (1:24.64)
     12:55.97 (1:24.30) 14:18.34 (1:22.38) 15:41.28 (1:22.94) 16:59.03 (1:17.75)
  8 Barton, Eric              SO Chestnut Hil        16:32.20   17:10.74    1   
          38.56 (38.56)  1:55.89 (1:17.34)    2:10.85 (14.96)  3:11.75 (1:00.91)
        3:45.63 (33.89)    4:32.35 (46.72)  5:54.06 (1:21.71)  7:05.56 (1:11.51)
      8:41.15 (1:35.60)     8:50.34 (9.19) 10:06.60 (1:16.26)   10:42.25 (35.65)
       11:31.11 (48.86) 14:22.25 (2:51.15) 15:48.33 (1:26.08) 17:10.74 (1:22.42)
  9 Duvally, Mike             SR Philadelphia                   17:42.96  
          38.85 (38.85)  1:56.50 (1:17.65)  3:14.87 (1:18.38)  4:34.73 (1:19.86)
      5:57.50 (1:22.77)  7:21.67 (1:24.17)  8:47.30 (1:25.63) 10:17.56 (1:30.27)
     11:47.72 (1:30.16) 13:19.10 (1:31.38) 14:49.32 (1:30.22) 16:19.65 (1:30.34)
     17:42.96 (1:23.32)
 10 Repsik, Daniel            SO Chestnut Hil        17:20.54   18:15.77  
          41.12 (41.12)  2:09.80 (1:28.69)  3:42.82 (1:33.03)  5:17.76 (1:34.94)
      6:54.97 (1:37.22)  8:33.34 (1:38.37) 10:11.05 (1:37.72) 11:50.82 (1:39.77)
     13:31.45 (1:40.64) 15:07.69 (1:36.24) 16:45.09 (1:37.40) 18:15.77 (1:30.69)
 11 Augustin, Taurai          SO Holy Family                    18:20.06  
          38.33 (38.33)  1:53.98 (1:15.65)  3:11.70 (1:17.72)  4:35.82 (1:24.13)
      6:05.60 (1:29.78)  7:47.76 (1:42.17)  9:22.69 (1:34.93) 10:50.64 (1:27.96)
     12:20.52 (1:29.88) 13:48.57 (1:28.05) 15:19.52 (1:30.96) 16:52.67 (1:33.15)
 12 MacKenzie, Dustin         FR Caldwell                       18:33.92  
          39.51 (39.51)
 13 Parr, Patrick             FR Georgian Cou                   18:51.78  
          39.56 (39.56)  1:57.79 (1:18.23)  3:16.25 (1:18.47)  4:36.70 (1:20.45)
      6:02.05 (1:25.35)  7:30.63 (1:28.59)  9:03.98 (1:33.35) 10:40.14 (1:36.17)
     12:18.33 (1:38.20) 13:58.36 (1:40.03) 15:38.46 (1:40.11) 17:19.31 (1:40.85)
 14 Palumbo, Kurt             SR Philadelphia        17:54.85   19:31.06  
          40.59 (40.59)  1:56.33 (1:15.74)     2:05.02 (8.69)  3:35.26 (1:30.24)
      5:08.55 (1:33.29)  6:41.89 (1:33.35)  8:17.56 (1:35.68)  9:53.64 (1:36.08)
     11:30.67 (1:37.04) 13:09.31 (1:38.65) 14:50.89 (1:41.58) 16:30.61 (1:39.72)
     18:05.89 (1:35.28) 19:31.06 (1:25.18)
 15 Dieterle, Eric            FR Caldwell                       21:41.56  
         5:24.60 (5:24.60)            6:14.04 (49.45)        18:04.37 (11:50.33)
        21:41.56 (3:37.20)            21:41.56 (0.00)
 -- Gilles, Christopher       FR Caldwell                            DNF  
          39.77 (39.77)  2:00.13 (1:20.36)  3:28.14 (1:28.02)  5:01.06 (1:32.92)
      6:37.95 (1:36.89)  8:17.41 (1:39.46)  9:58.39 (1:40.98) 11:40.01 (1:41.62)
     13:23.52 (1:43.52) 15:09.00 (1:45.48)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Uriah          SO Georgian Cou        34:57.76   34:55.27   10   
      1:25.98 (1:25.98)  2:55.25 (1:29.28)  4:25.31 (1:30.06)  5:52.80 (1:27.50)
      7:16.71 (1:23.92)  8:40.87 (1:24.16) 10:03.31 (1:22.44) 11:35.56 (1:32.26)
     13:05.09 (1:29.54) 14:34.33 (1:29.25) 16:00.58 (1:26.25) 17:26.51 (1:25.93)
     18:52.15 (1:25.64) 20:17.82 (1:25.67) 21:44.25 (1:26.44) 23:12.05 (1:27.81)
     24:38.05 (1:26.00) 25:56.97 (1:18.92) 27:12.60 (1:15.63) 28:25.84 (1:13.24)
     29:40.99 (1:15.16) 30:57.88 (1:16.89) 32:16.22 (1:18.35) 33:34.68 (1:18.46)
     34:55.27 (1:20.60)
  2 Malloy, Tim               SR Philadelphia        35:08.12   35:38.25    8   
      1:26.12 (1:26.12)  2:55.28 (1:29.17)  4:25.30 (1:30.02)  5:52.83 (1:27.53)
      7:16.82 (1:24.00)  8:40.94 (1:24.13) 10:03.45 (1:22.52) 11:35.03 (1:31.58)
     13:04.92 (1:29.90) 14:33.96 (1:29.04) 16:00.28 (1:26.32) 17:26.43 (1:26.16)
     18:52.03 (1:25.61) 20:17.77 (1:25.74) 21:44.37 (1:26.61) 23:11.93 (1:27.56)
     24:37.82 (1:25.90) 25:58.48 (1:20.66) 27:19.78 (1:21.31) 28:42.04 (1:22.26)
     30:04.82 (1:22.78) 31:28.51 (1:23.70) 32:51.65 (1:23.14) 34:13.92 (1:22.27)
     35:38.25 (1:24.34)
  3 Barton, Eric              SO Chestnut Hil        34:33.83   36:00.04    6   
      1:24.66 (1:24.66)  2:53.67 (1:29.01)  4:23.67 (1:30.00)  5:48.79 (1:25.12)
      7:13.12 (1:24.34)  8:37.90 (1:24.79) 10:02.91 (1:25.02) 11:35.99 (1:33.08)
     13:05.33 (1:29.34) 14:34.57 (1:29.24) 16:00.95 (1:26.39) 17:26.84 (1:25.90)
     18:52.69 (1:25.85) 20:18.30 (1:25.61) 21:44.53 (1:26.24) 23:12.24 (1:27.71)
     24:38.27 (1:26.04) 25:58.29 (1:20.02) 27:20.43 (1:22.14) 28:46.58 (1:26.16)
     30:14.74 (1:28.16) 31:41.68 (1:26.95)   32:36.95 (55.27)   33:09.78 (32.84)
     34:34.96 (1:25.18) 36:00.04 (1:25.09)
  4 Repsik, Daniel            SO Chestnut Hil                   38:32.19    5   
      1:28.77 (1:28.77)  3:00.50 (1:31.73)  4:33.15 (1:32.66)  6:06.88 (1:33.73)
      7:40.99 (1:34.11)  9:17.19 (1:36.20) 10:54.03 (1:36.84) 12:27.88 (1:33.86)
     14:00.61 (1:32.74) 15:34.58 (1:33.97) 17:11.32 (1:36.75) 18:49.39 (1:38.07)
     20:24.85 (1:35.47) 21:59.11 (1:34.27) 23:33.48 (1:34.37) 25:04.49 (1:31.01)
     26:37.65 (1:33.17) 28:09.14 (1:31.50) 29:42.33 (1:33.19) 31:14.56 (1:32.24)
     32:41.51 (1:26.95) 34:11.53 (1:30.02) 35:44.35 (1:32.82) 37:12.48 (1:28.14)
     38:32.19 (1:19.71)
  5 Palumbo, Kurt             SR Philadelphia        39:46.33   38:54.61    4   
      1:29.76 (1:29.76)  3:01.06 (1:31.30)  4:33.25 (1:32.20)  6:07.03 (1:33.78)
      7:40.92 (1:33.89)  9:16.34 (1:35.42) 10:53.55 (1:37.22) 12:26.61 (1:33.07)
     13:59.56 (1:32.95) 15:33.73 (1:34.18) 17:11.56 (1:37.84) 18:49.60 (1:38.04)
     20:24.50 (1:34.90) 21:58.37 (1:33.87) 23:33.46 (1:35.10) 25:05.84 (1:32.38)
     26:39.31 (1:33.48) 28:12.22 (1:32.91) 29:44.49 (1:32.28) 31:17.11 (1:32.62)
     32:50.19 (1:33.09) 34:23.81 (1:33.62) 35:56.61 (1:32.80) 37:27.52 (1:30.92)
     38:54.61 (1:27.10)
  6 Calixto, Nicholas         FR Caldwell                       41:09.73    3   
      1:29.54 (1:29.54)  3:00.84 (1:31.30)  4:33.09 (1:32.26)  6:06.83 (1:33.75)
      7:40.65 (1:33.82)  9:16.31 (1:35.66) 10:53.53 (1:37.23) 12:27.51 (1:33.98)
     14:01.06 (1:33.55) 15:40.71 (1:39.66) 17:17.56 (1:36.85) 18:51.01 (1:33.45)
     20:36.16 (1:45.16) 22:23.22 (1:47.07) 24:07.74 (1:44.52) 25:48.33 (1:40.59)
     27:28.26 (1:39.93) 29:08.83 (1:40.57) 30:53.30 (1:44.48) 32:34.32 (1:41.02)
     34:20.04 (1:45.73) 36:08.91 (1:48.87) 37:55.23 (1:46.32) 39:33.66 (1:38.44)
     41:09.73 (1:36.07)
 -- Orwig, Kev                FR Holy Family         35:48.46        DNF  
      1:24.36 (1:24.36)  2:53.33 (1:28.97)  4:23.70 (1:30.37)  5:53.64 (1:29.94)
      7:24.54 (1:30.90)  8:57.21 (1:32.68) 10:28.13 (1:30.93) 12:01.95 (1:33.83)
     13:37.74 (1:35.80) 15:11.43 (1:33.69) 16:47.07 (1:35.65) 18:24.55 (1:37.48)
     20:02.80 (1:38.25) 21:40.95 (1:38.15) 23:17.09 (1:36.15) 24:57.28 (1:40.20)
     26:35.01 (1:37.74) 28:12.73 (1:37.72) 29:46.03 (1:33.31) 31:13.45 (1:27.42)
     32:42.28 (1:28.84)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hightower, Noel           SO Chestnut Hil           16.01      15.89  -1.8  10   
  2 Claudeo, Nicholas         FR Georgian Cou                      17.22  -1.8   8   
  3 Fixl, Alec                FR Philadelphia                      17.58  -1.8   6   
  4 Gilles, Christopher       FR Caldwell                          21.67  -1.8   5   
  5 Gilles, Christian         FR Caldwell                          22.33  -1.8   4   
  6 Pedersen, Corey           SR Philadelphia                      22.42  -1.8   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claudeo, Nicholas         FR Georgian Cou           55.99      56.63   10   
  2 Hightower, Noel           SO Chestnut Hil           59.02      57.54    8   
  3 Fixl, Alec                FR Philadelphia         1:01.76    1:01.52    6   
  4 Purnell, Manon            SO Chestnut Hil         1:01.34    1:01.97    5   
  5 Pedersen, Corey           SR Philadelphia         1:02.24    1:05.79    4   
  6 Gilles, Christopher       FR Caldwell             1:09.68    1:10.55    3   
  7 Perez, Jesse              SR Post                            1:11.89    2   
  8 Gilles, Christian         FR Caldwell             1:11.22    1:12.18    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borders, Cody             SR Philadelphia        10:12.07   10:26.95   10   
  2 Duvally, Mike             SR Philadelphia        10:35.00   10:34.27    8   
  3 Perez, Jesse              SR Post                10:53.47   10:49.81    6   
  4 Ford, Brian               SO Georgian Cou                   11:07.04    5   
  5 MacKenzie, Dustin         FR Caldwell            11:50.97   11:17.12    4   
  6 Hester, Mike              SR Chestnut Hil                   13:14.51    3   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                               44.17   10   
     1) Augustin, Taurai SO             2) Jordan, Juwan SO               
     3) King, Shane JR                  4) Simone, Louis JR               
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                                 44.94      44.23    8   
     1) Rogers, Michael SO              2) Brazzel, Michael FR            
     3) Claudeo, Nicholas FR            4) Hunter, Jalen FR               
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                       54.33      44.44    6   
     1) Villalta, Kevin FR              2) Adjei-Darko, Alfred FR         
     3) Groll, Aidan FR                 4) Forbes, Treston FR             
  4 Philadelphia U.  'A'                                46.98      45.88    5   
     1) Garramone, Adam FR              2) Lehman, Patrick SO             
     3) Pedersen, Corey SR              4) Przyuski, Eric JR              
  5 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  45.96      46.60    4   
     1) Drabinski, Adam JR              2) Eyeguokan, Nere FR             
     3) Purnell, Manon SO               4) Greer, Tomas FR                
  6 Post  'A'                                                      47.65    3   
     1) Perez, Eleodoro FR              2) Strong, Derrick FR             
     3) Falcone, Geoffery SO            4) Patterson, Trevor FR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:42.44    3:32.36   10   
     1) Villalta, Kevin FR              2) Forbes, Treston FR             
     3) Jackson, Jevaughn FR            4) Groll, Aidan FR                
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:25.84    3:34.98    8   
     1) Rogers, Michael SO              2) Pontrelli, Michael SO          
     3) Claudeo, Nicholas FR            4) Matamoros, Jhonathan FR        
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:31.16    3:35.52    6   
     1) Augustin, Taurai SO             2) French, Matthew JR             
     3) Simone, Louis JR                4) Orwig, Kev FR                  
  4 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                3:31.94    3:39.67    5   
     1) Hightower, Noel SO              2) Purnell, Manon SO              
     3) Vanterpool, Ediego FR           4) Cordero, Luis FR               
  5 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              3:39.87    3:42.49    4   
     1) Wong, Jake FR                   2) Pedersen, Corey SR             
     3) Garman, Zac SR                  4) Fixl, Alec FR                  
  6 Post  'A'                                         3:43.69    3:51.60    3   
     1) Acey, Ryan SO                   2) Satkowski, Matthew SO          
     3) Ducham, John FR                 4) Perez, Jesse SR                
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fagan, Jordan             JR Georgian Cou           1.99m      2.02m   10   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Jevaughn         FR Caldwell               1.98m      1.97m    8   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Forbes, Treston           FR Caldwell               1.78m      1.82m    6   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kemp, Isaiah              FR Post                   1.68m      1.72m    5   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hightower, Noel           SO Chestnut Hil                      1.62m    4   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O    X 
  6 Santos, Stephen           FR Post                              1.52m    3   
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Strong, Derrick           FR Post                                 NH  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Fixl, Alec                FR Philadelphia                         NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broderick, Eric           FR Caldwell                          2.85m   10   
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.05 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fagan, Jordan             JR Georgian Cou                      2.10m    8   
     2.10 
       XO 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 King, Shane               JR Holy Family            6.82m      6.40m  +0.0  10   
     4.82m(0.6) 6.40m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Przyuski, Eric            JR Philadelphia           6.03m      6.28m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL      6.28m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.5) 6.09m(-0.2) PASS      6.25m(+0.0)
  3 Hightower, Noel           SO Chestnut Hil                      6.12m  +0.0   6   
     5.36m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.79m(-0.5) FOUL      5.96m(-1.6) 6.12m(+0.0)
  4 Fagan, Jordan             JR Georgian Cou                      5.91m  -0.8   5   
     5.39m(-0.8) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.91m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Patterson, Trevor         FR Post                   5.94m      5.88m  -0.5   4   
     5.45m(-0.6) 5.59m(0.1) 5.60m(0.2) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.88m(-0.5)
  6 Simone, Louis             JR Holy Family                       5.75m  +0.0   3   
     5.49m(-1.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.61m(-0.9) 4.92m(-0.6) 5.67m(+0.0)
  7 Brazzel, Michael          FR Georgian Cou           5.81m      5.72m   1.3   2   
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.72m(1.3) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(-1.0)
  8 Pedersen, Corey           SR Philadelphia                      5.40m  -0.6   1   
     5.40m(-0.6) 4.65m(0.3) 4.04m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Vanterpool, Ediego        FR Chestnut Hil           4.97m      5.35m  +0.0 
     5.23m(0.3) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL      4.96m(-0.8) 4.98m(-1.2)
 10 Strong, Derrick           FR Post                   5.74m      5.29m   1.0 
     5.10m(+0.0) 5.14m(0.4) 5.29m(1.0)           
 11 Jackson, Jevaughn         FR Caldwell               5.92m      5.23m  -0.4 
     5.23m(-0.4) FOUL      5.12m(0.6)           
 12 Broderick, Eric           FR Caldwell               4.94m      5.03m  +0.0 
     4.79m(0.3) 5.03m(+0.0) PASS                
 13 Greer, Tomas              FR Chestnut Hil           4.85m      4.94m  +0.0 
     FOUL      4.94m(+0.0) FOUL                
 14 Davis, Harrison           FR Post                   4.97m      4.40m  +0.0 
     3.89m(+0.0) 3.93m(0.5) 4.40m(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jevaughn         FR Caldwell              12.38m     12.85m  -0.7  10   
     12.85m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      12.82m(-1.5) 12.54m(+0.0) 11.96m(-0.6)
  2 Przyuski, Eric            JR Philadelphia          12.06m     12.51m  +0.0   8   
     12.36m(-1.2) 12.14m(-1.2) PASS      12.43m(-2.2) PASS      12.51m(+0.0)
  3 Fagan, Jordan             JR Georgian Cou                     12.47m  -0.1   6   
     10.94m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      11.59m(+0.0) 12.47m(-0.1) 12.40m(0.5)
  4 Brazzel, Michael          FR Georgian Cou                     11.85m  -0.1   5   
     10.87m(-0.5) 11.23m(-2.0) 11.67m(-0.8) 11.39m(-0.9) 11.85m(-0.1) 11.84m(+0.0)
  5 Vanterpool, Ediego        FR Chestnut Hil                     11.21m  -0.6   4   
     11.21m(-0.6) 11.10m(-1.0) PASS              
  6 Gilles, Christian         FR Caldwell                         10.25m   0.6   3   
     10.16m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      10.25m(0.6) 9.61m(-2.0) 10.21m(-0.0)
 -- Broderick, Eric           FR Caldwell                           FOUL       
     FOUL                    
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaas, Joseph              SO Georgian Cou          14.99m     14.83m   10   
      13.69m  13.53m  14.25m  FOUL  14.83m  14.21m
  2 Collins, Peter            JR Georgian Cou          14.28m     14.14m    8   
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  13.86m  14.14m
  3 Al-Shrouf, Alaa           FR Georgian Cou          14.19m     13.71m    6   
      12.95m  13.71m  12.32m  12.12m  13.14m  13.32m
  4 Casaubon, Julien          FR Post                  12.77m     12.84m    5   
      12.40m  12.40m  12.49m  FOUL  12.36m  12.84m
  5 Eyeguokan, Nere           FR Chestnut Hil          10.21m     10.28m    4   
      9.46m  10.28m  8.98m  9.52m  9.96m  9.90m
  6 Scaringi, Jason           FR Caldwell               9.58m      9.25m    3   
      9.19m  8.73m  8.71m  8.56m  9.25m  9.18m
  7 Lehman, Patrick           SO Philadelphia                      8.39m    2   
      8.15m  FOUL  8.39m  8.22m  7.86m  7.90m
  8 Garcia, Juan              FR Caldwell               7.44m      8.31m    1   
      7.99m  8.17m  8.24m  8.07m  8.31m  8.05m
  9 Brazzel, Michael          FR Georgian Cou                      7.94m  
      7.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  7.84m
 10 Zambrano, Anthony         FR Caldwell               7.03m      7.39m  
      6.91m  7.39m  7.34m         
 11 Graziano, John            FR Caldwell               6.36m      7.14m  
      7.14m  6.63m  6.96m         
 12 Podlofsky, Vraja          FR Chestnut Hil                      6.77m  
      6.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaas, Joseph              SO Georgian Cou          44.96m     45.21m   10   
      44.75m  44.83m  43.58m  44.27m  45.21m  4.47m
  2 Al-Shrouf, Alaa           FR Georgian Cou          39.81m     38.31m    8   
      FOUL  38.31m  FOUL  37.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Collins, Peter            JR Georgian Cou                     35.55m    6   
      32.12m  33.31m  35.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Casaubon, Julien          FR Post                  33.61m     31.77m    5   
      27.20m  29.29m  29.75m  31.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Scaringi, Jason           FR Caldwell              30.47m     29.67m    4   
      29.67m  26.35m  26.82m  28.64m  27.33m  29.67m
  6 Garcia, Juan              FR Caldwell              19.29m     22.35m    3   
      18.03m  18.73m  22.35m  19.56m  20.17m  19.70m
  7 Pedersen, Corey           SR Philadelphia                     22.14m    2   
      FOUL  22.14m  FOUL  21.29m  21.37m  21.56m
  8 Eyeguokan, Nere           FR Chestnut Hil          24.53m     21.20m    1   
      20.43m        21.20m  FOUL  2.09m
  9 Zambrano, Anthony         FR Caldwell              17.85m     19.10m  
      18.05m  19.10m  18.16m  18.52m  18.13m  FOUL
 10 Graziano, John            FR Caldwell              18.21m     18.69m  
      18.22m  16.83m  18.69m         
 11 Podlofsky, Vraja          FR Chestnut Hil          15.76m     18.17m  
      17.15m  16.35m  18.17m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Peter            JR Georgian Cou          53.89m     50.83m   10   
      50.83m  FOUL  FOUL  49.54m  50.09m  FOUL
  2 Kaas, Joseph              SO Georgian Cou          40.73m     45.02m    8   
      36.27m  39.05m  35.26m  38.49m  45.02m  FOUL
  3 Al-Shrouf, Alaa           FR Georgian Cou          41.78m     39.23m    6   
      39.23m  36.19m  38.00m  39.23m  37.20m  FOUL
  4 Casaubon, Julien          FR Post                             37.16m    5   
      36.58m  35.54m  36.50m  FOUL  37.16m  FOUL
  5 Salerno, Kevin            SO Georgian Cou                     20.14m    4   
      FOUL  20.14m  PASS  19.60m  PASS  PASS
  6 Garcia, Juan              FR Caldwell                         18.20m    3   
      18.20m  17.49m  15.58m  16.53m  14.76m  15.19m
  7 Graziano, John            FR Caldwell                         15.25m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m  14.23m  15.25m  15.13m
  8 Scaringi, Jason           FR Caldwell                         13.01m    1   
      13.01m  12.10m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Zambrano, Anthony         FR Caldwell                         11.34m  
      9.08m  10.68m  10.29m  11.34m  11.34m  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brazzel, Michael          FR Georgian Cou          68.41m     66.26m   10   
      61.93m  64.10m  FOUL  64.56m  66.26m  63.82m
  2 Al-Shrouf, Alaa           FR Georgian Cou                     43.36m    8   
      37.42m  41.34m  39.20m  41.82m  43.36m  39.18m
  3 Salerno, Kevin            SO Georgian Cou          41.33m     43.03m    6   
      40.38m  39.47m  42.64m  FOUL  38.83m  43.03m
  4 Kaas, Joseph              SO Georgian Cou                     41.08m    5   
      41.08m  37.10m  38.19m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Scaringi, Jason           FR Caldwell              36.00m     35.94m    4   
      32.16m  33.38m  3.30m  35.94m  34.66m  35.83m
  6 Podlofsky, Vraja          FR Chestnut Hil          28.56m     27.00m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  26.60m  24.52m  25.45m  27.00m
  7 Casaubon, Julien          FR Post                             26.76m    2   
      2.07m  FOUL  FOUL  21.99m  26.76m  26.13m
  8 Eyeguokan, Nere           FR Chestnut Hil          28.61m     25.58m    1   
      25.58m  23.62m  24.67m  25.09m  23.37m  FOUL
  9 Zambrano, Anthony         FR Caldwell                         23.80m  
      23.80m  FOUL  FOUL  21.31m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Graziano, John            FR Caldwell                         19.92m  
      17.99m  FOUL  19.92m         
 11 Garcia, Juan              FR Caldwell              21.93m     17.04m  
      13.50m  17.04m  14.43m         
 -- Snyder, Tom               JR Chestnut Hil          25.54m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             289        2) Caldwell                  165   
    3) Philadelphia U.            101        4) Dominican (N.Y.)           67   
    5) Holy Family                 50        6) Post                       46   
    7) Chestnut Hill                9        7) Felician                    9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             243        2) Caldwell                  144   
    3) Philadelphia U.            118        4) Chestnut Hill              98   
    5) Holy Family                 68        6) Post                       57   
    7) Felician                    10                                           
Advertisements