5/26– Cherokee Night Racing #3 (SSMR, 800 and 1600)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2015 08:38 PM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 4/16/2015                       
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Washington Township  'A'                          2:09.20    1:58.31  
     1) 529 Rios, Zaria                 2) 505 De'Yanna, SO               
     3) 521 Wilson, Maylyn              4)                                
          54.61 (54.61)  1:58.31 (1:03.70)
  2 Washington Township  'B'                          2:12.00    2:09.22  
     1) 530 Salamoni, Michelle          2) 522 Zaria, SO                  
     3) 517 Schipske, Emilee            4) 513 Rachel, Digiulio           
      1:00.06 (1:00.06)  2:09.22 (1:09.17)
  3 Burlington Twp  'C'                               2:10.40    2:11.13  
     1) 644 Jamerson, Kai               2) 673 Stevens, Brittany          
     3) 642 Hunter, Ronetta             4) 652 Maguire, Harley            
      1:02.61 (1:02.61)  2:11.13 (1:08.53)
Section  2  
  1 Cherokee  'B'                                     1:58.10    2:00.66  
     1) 53 Foglia, Madison              2) 28 Jess, SR                    
     3) 20 Donahue, Tricia              4) 21 F, 444                      
          57.41 (57.41)  2:00.66 (1:03.26)
  2 Burlington Twp  'B'                               1:59.30    2:00.82  
     1) 645 James, Courtney             2) 11 Ghaul, Julie                
     3) 631 Adewumi, Ife                4) 656 Mends, Rachael             
          56.82 (56.82)  2:00.82 (1:04.01)
  3 Dwight-Englewood  'A'                             1:58.50    2:01.77  
     1) 114 Lin, Nasrin                 2) 116 Simon, Elise               
     3) 117 Thron, Julietta             4) 118 Verp, Jessica              
          58.12 (58.12)  2:01.77 (1:03.65)
  4 Cherokee  'D'                                     2:03.60    2:02.84  
     1) 62 Keller, Sierra               2) 17 Carolyn, FR                 
     3) 30 Kodluk, Rachel               4) 21 F, 444                      
          56.10 (56.10)  2:02.84 (1:06.75)
  5 Cherokee  'C'                                     2:00.60    2:05.38  
     1) 58 Huang, Julia                 2) 32 Kyla, FR                    
     3) 35 Siermine, Liza               4) 21 F, 444                      
          58.81 (58.81)  2:05.38 (1:06.57)
  6 Cherokee  'E'                                     2:05.40    2:10.38  
     1) 19 Detone, Rachel               2) 38 Victoria, FR                
     3) 36 Staudt, Megan                4) 21 F, 444                      
          59.95 (59.95)  2:10.38 (1:10.44)
Section  3  
  1 Princeton  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:49.72  
     1) 329 Watsky, Amy                 2) 325 Patterson, Jackie          
     3) 324 Hauschild, Maia             4)                                
          51.52 (51.52)    1:49.72 (58.20)
  2 Brick Memorial  'A'                               1:51.00    1:51.32  
     1) 2 Ansbro, Lindsay               2) 3 Glass, Jessica               
     3) 5 Thomas, Jaela                 4) 4 Reyes, Nyazjha               
          51.91 (51.91)    1:51.32 (59.41)
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:52.64  
     1) 52 Fernandez, Lua               2) 25 Gianna, SR                  
     3) 18 Clark, Morgan                4) 21 F, 444                      
          53.80 (53.80)    1:52.64 (58.84)
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                               1:55.20    1:57.12  
     1) 326 Salay, Colbey               2) 630 Adewumi, Feyintoluwa       
     3) 641 Hinds, Nia                  4) 14 Konrad, Danielle            
          52.65 (52.65)  1:57.12 (1:04.47)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cherokee  'B'                                     1:42.00    1:39.16  
     1) 69 Powell, Matthew              2) 55 Graves, Terrance            
     3) 77 Weiss, Daniel                4) 66 Milligan, Kevin             
          47.19 (47.19)    1:39.16 (51.98)
  2 Jackson Memorial  'C'                             1:41.00    1:42.28  
     1) 254 Caldwell, Jordan            2) 262 John, FR                   
     3) 256 Delhagen, Ross              4) 267 M, 4410                    
          48.43 (48.43)    1:42.28 (53.86)
  3 Dwight-Englewood  'A'                             1:43.00    1:43.58  
     1) 123 Knowles, Tyler              2) 122 Knowles, Brandon           
     3) 121 Gates, Aaron                4) 119 Arginteanu, Matan          
          47.97 (47.97)    1:43.58 (55.61)
  4 Clearview  'B'                                    1:40.80    1:43.67  
     1) 101 Smallwood, Malik            2) 89 Fred, So                    
     3) 86 Alestra, Tim                 4)                                
          49.05 (49.05)    1:43.67 (54.63)
  5 Jackson Liberty  'B'                              1:45.00    1:45.54  
     1) 241 Friedman, Cory              2) 246 Lateef, JR                 
     3) 243 Jackson, Niles              4) 248 M, 2340                    
          48.40 (48.40)    1:45.54 (57.15)
Section  2  
  1 Haddonfield  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:36.49  
          45.02 (45.02)    1:36.49 (51.48)
  2 Donovan Catholic  'A'                             1:38.00    1:36.75  
     1) 110 Calderon, David             2) 109 Bagabaldo, Angelo          
     3) 111 Hunter, Dez                 4) 112 Rosato, Carmine            
          46.13 (46.13)    1:36.75 (50.62)
  3 Jackson Memorial  'A'                             1:37.00    1:37.07  
     1) 268 Mike, Schoener              2) 251 Andre, SR                  
     3) 273 Sweet, Brendan              4) 267 M, 4410                    
          46.23 (46.23)    1:37.07 (50.84)     1:37.07 (0.00)
  4 Clearview  'A'                                    1:38.20    1:37.29  
     1) 99 Sharper, Gyair               2) 93 Julian, Sr                  
     3) 91 Grubb, Michael               4) 88 Chris, Alestra              
          45.30 (45.30)    1:37.29 (52.00)
  5 Jackson Memorial  'B'                             1:38.00    1:37.34  
     1) 274 Tom, Delmonte               2) 261 Jarrett, SR                
     3) 263 Kaba, Dan                   4) 267 M, 4410                    
          46.32 (46.32)    1:37.34 (51.02)
Section  3  
  1 Jackson Liberty  'A'                              1:34.00    1:34.74  
     1) 239 Brian, Smith                2) 244 Kevin, SR                  
     3) 249 McLish, Brandon             4) 248 M, 2340                    
          45.35 (45.35)    1:34.74 (49.39)
  2 Princeton  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:36.07  
     1) 330 Yu, Shihan                  2) 328 Jeremy, JR                 
     3) 327 Gray, Joe                   4)                                
          46.34 (46.34)    1:36.07 (49.74)
  3 Cherokee  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:36.15  
     1) 46 Curley, Robert               2) 57 Hopkins, Daulton            
     3) 79 Woodard, Marc                4) 63 Kurzawa, Tyler              
          45.41 (45.41)    1:36.15 (50.75)
  4 Brick Memorial  'B'                               1:37.00    1:39.82  
     1) 8 Roberson, Baru                2) 6 Antoine, Chris               
     3) 9 Sholtis, Chris                4) 7 Kumm, Karl-Mark              
          47.00 (47.00)    1:39.82 (52.82)
 
Men 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   491 Celona, Phil           Unattached                      1:56.57  
          58.90 (58.90)    1:56.57 (57.67)
  2   492 Fraction, Xavier       Unattached           1:57.00    1:57.10  
          58.63 (58.63)    1:57.10 (58.48)
  3   493 Gardner, Chris         Unattached           1:54.50    1:57.15  
          58.36 (58.36)    1:57.15 (58.80)
  4   500 Siqueiros, Ben         Unattached           1:56.50    1:58.73  
          58.11 (58.11)  1:58.73 (1:00.63)
  5   502 Welsh, Dave            Unattached           1:58.50    2:04.32  
          58.87 (58.87)  2:04.32 (1:05.45)
Section  2  
  1   495 Golato, Andrew         Unattached           1:51.50    1:52.05  
          53.75 (53.75)    1:52.05 (58.31)
  2   501 Twist, Mike            Unattached           1:53.00    1:52.95  
          54.33 (54.33)    1:52.95 (58.63)
  3   494 Garrity, Mike          Unattached           1:51.70    1:53.39  
          54.62 (54.62)    1:53.39 (58.78)
  4   499 Palmisano, Mike        Unattached           1:51.20    1:55.58  
          55.95 (55.95)    1:55.58 (59.64)
  5   490 Benkhadra, Brian       Unattached           1:53.00    1:57.17  
          55.83 (55.83)  1:57.17 (1:01.35)
 --   498 O'Sullivan, Chris      Unattached           1:51.70        DNF  
          52.98 (52.98)
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   169 Murphy, Sean         M Haddon Heigh         2:24.00    2:31.17  
      1:11.32 (1:11.32)  2:31.17 (1:19.85)
  2    48 DiCostanzo, Nick     M Cherokee             2:40.00    2:36.72  
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:36.72 (1:21.44)
  3   105 Hagmaier, Emily      W Delran               2:40.00    2:37.62  
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:37.62 (1:25.48)
  4    34 Popov, Liz           W Cherokee             2:43.00    2:43.98  
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  2:43.98 (1:23.00)
  5   149 Huang, William       M Eastern              2:41.83    2:44.15  
      1:23.81 (1:23.81)  2:44.15 (1:20.34)
  6   143 Bracchi, Chris       M Eastern              2:41.90    2:44.87  
      1:22.92 (1:22.92)  2:44.87 (1:21.96)
  7   341 Whaley, Ellie        W Princeton            2:45.00    2:45.51  
      1:19.84 (1:19.84)  2:45.51 (1:25.68)
  8   128 Frisch, Jill         W Eastern              2:45.00    2:47.13  
      1:17.49 (1:17.49)  2:47.13 (1:29.64)
  9    22 Florio, Nicole       W Cherokee             2:49.00    2:47.77  
      1:23.37 (1:23.37)  2:47.77 (1:24.40)
 10    27 Horsley, Jordan      W Cherokee             2:52.00    2:48.67  
      1:21.72 (1:21.72)  2:48.67 (1:26.95)
 11    23 Gazzara, Haley       W Cherokee             3:00.00    3:01.08  
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)  3:01.08 (1:35.19)
 12   131 Ives, Lea            W Eastern              3:10.00    3:18.96  
      1:30.01 (1:30.01)  3:18.96 (1:48.96)
 13   516 Satterfield, Julia   W Washington T         3:25.00    3:31.87  
      1:30.79 (1:30.79)  3:31.87 (2:01.09)
Section  2  
  1   160 Snuffin, Michael     M Eastern              2:39.86    2:18.70  
        1:07.7 (1:07.7)
  2   325 Patterson, Jackie    W Princeton                       2:25.10  
        1:12.1 (1:12.1)    2:25.1 (1:13.1)
  3   269 Placko, Dan          M Jackson Memo         2:28.00    2:25.30  
        1:10.9 (1:10.9)    2:25.3 (1:14.4)
  4   344 Wu, Aileen           W Princeton            2:28.00    2:27.40  
        1:11.4 (1:11.4)    2:27.4 (1:16.0)
  5   270 Rubio, Vinny         M Jackson Memo         2:35.00    2:27.80  
        1:10.4 (1:10.4)    2:27.8 (1:17.5)
  6   102 Bridge, Susan        W Delran               2:33.00    2:30.80  
        1:12.5 (1:12.5)    2:30.8 (1:18.3)
  7   138 Andrews, Nicholas    M Eastern              2:35.53    2:31.80  
        1:13.2 (1:13.2)    2:31.8 (1:18.6)
  8   332 Eikelberner, Emma    W Princeton            2:34.00    2:31.90  
        1:15.0 (1:15.0)    2:31.9 (1:17.0)
  9   108 Wible, Erika         W Delran               2:35.00    2:33.10  
        1:15.3 (1:15.3)    2:33.1 (1:17.8)
 10    29 Juszczyszyn, Anna    W Cherokee             2:30.20    2:33.40  
        1:14.9 (1:14.9)    2:33.4 (1:18.5)
 11    37 Vassalotti, Gabby    W Cherokee             2:39.80    2:39.00  
        1:14.6 (1:14.6)    2:39.0 (1:24.5)
 12    14 Konrad, Danielle     W Burlington T         2:27.50    2:43.30  
        1:16.7 (1:16.7)    2:43.3 (1:26.7)
 13   326 Salay, Colbey        W Burlington T         2:36.40    2:45.10  
        1:17.5 (1:17.5)    2:45.1 (1:27.7)
 14   613 Nitzberg, Laura      W Haddon Twp                      2:48.30  
        1:19.6 (1:19.6)      2:18.7 (59.1)      2:48.3 (29.6)       2:48.3 (0.1)
Section  3  
  1   150 Innamorato, Anthon   M Eastern              2:19.53    2:18.50  
        1:08.2 (1:08.2)    2:18.5 (1:10.4)
  2   350 Dorini, Nathan       M Princeton            2:20.00    2:19.80  
        1:06.8 (1:06.8)    2:19.8 (1:13.1)
  3    43 Brown, Naledge       M Cherokee             2:21.00    2:20.40  
        1:05.6 (1:05.6)    2:20.4 (1:14.8)
  4   259 Guess, Morgan        M Jackson Memo         2:18.00    2:21.50  
        1:08.9 (1:08.9)    2:21.5 (1:12.7)
  5   294 Brummitt, Jacob      M Kingsway             2:24.00    2:22.60  
        1:09.8 (1:09.8)    2:22.6 (1:12.9)
  6    87 Bonagura, John Pau   M Clearview            2:26.00    2:22.80  
        1:11.6 (1:11.6)    2:22.8 (1:11.2)
  7   260 Gut, Matt            M Jackson Memo         2:26.00    2:23.40  
        1:09.6 (1:09.6)    2:23.4 (1:13.8)
  8   331 Bond, Julie          W Princeton            2:26.00    2:25.50  
        1:11.2 (1:11.2)    2:25.5 (1:14.4)
  9   333 Hartmanshenn, Anne   W Princeton            2:26.00    2:27.70  
        1:11.9 (1:11.9)    2:27.7 (1:15.9)
Section  4  
  1   157 Passaro, Joseph      M Eastern              2:12.88    2:08.03  
      1:01.31 (1:01.31)  2:08.03 (1:06.72)
  2    67 Osterhout, David     M Cherokee             2:11.00    2:11.84  
      1:01.35 (1:01.35)  2:11.84 (1:10.49)     2:13.16 (1.33)
  3   586 Weigand, Spencer     M Westfield            2:13.00    2:13.16  
      1:05.40 (1:05.40)  2:13.16 (1:07.76)
  4   581 Siegel, Darian       M Westfield            2:11.00    2:14.31  
      1:04.85 (1:04.85)  2:14.31 (1:09.47)
  5   588 Humiston, Jack       M Westfield                       2:14.54  
      1:06.29 (1:06.29)  2:14.54 (1:08.25)
  6    90 Gorman, Ian          M Clearview            2:13.10    2:17.09  
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:17.09 (1:08.44)     2:17.47 (0.39)
  7   538 Bebel, Eric          M Westfield            2:15.00    2:17.47  
      1:06.66 (1:06.66)  2:17.47 (1:10.82)
  8   557 Huber, Kyle          M Westfield            2:13.00    2:18.98  
      1:06.04 (1:06.04)  2:18.98 (1:12.94)
  9   352 Herwig, Matt         M Princeton            2:16.00    2:19.44  
      1:07.13 (1:07.13)  2:19.44 (1:12.31)
 10    96 Mallett, Vince       M Clearview            2:16.80    2:19.78  
      1:08.46 (1:08.46)  2:19.78 (1:11.33)
 11   155 Orloff, Dylan        M Eastern              2:15.00    2:22.87  
      1:08.36 (1:08.36)  2:22.87 (1:14.51)
Section  5  
  1   272 Stewart, Jeff        M Jackson Memo         2:08.00    2:02.51  
      1:00.50 (1:00.50)  2:02.51 (1:02.01)
  2   357 Siegel, Ben          M Princeton            2:06.00    2:02.61  
          59.18 (59.18)  2:02.61 (1:03.44)
  3   144 Caruso, Anthony      M Eastern              2:05.10    2:05.09  
      2:05.09 (2:05.09)
  4   566 McLaughlin, Camero   M Westfield            2:10.00    2:06.11  
      1:02.62 (1:02.62)  2:06.11 (1:03.50)
  5   151 Kerr, David          M Eastern              2:08.70    2:07.39  
      2:07.39 (2:07.39)
  6   553 Fromm, Alex          M Westfield            2:06.00    2:07.71  
      1:00.74 (1:00.74)  2:07.71 (1:06.98)
  7   364 Morgan, Cory         M Rancocas Val         2:09.80    2:07.79  
      1:02.99 (1:02.99)  2:07.79 (1:04.81)
  8   366 Wilbert, Ben         M Rancocas Val                    2:08.92  
      1:03.24 (1:03.24)  2:08.92 (1:05.69)
  9    94 Knighton, Matt       M Clearview            2:06.60    2:09.18  
      1:03.36 (1:03.36)  2:09.18 (1:05.82)
 10   351 Hare, Will           M Princeton            2:08.00    2:09.27  
      1:02.93 (1:02.93)  2:09.27 (1:06.35)
 11   577 Scalia, Daniel       M Westfield            2:10.00    2:10.06  
      1:03.12 (1:03.12)  2:10.06 (1:06.94)
 12   565 McIntyre, Kyle       M Westfield            2:10.00    2:10.20  
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:10.20 (1:06.47)
 13   145 Caruso, Biagio       M Eastern              2:10.10    2:11.40  
      1:03.79 (1:03.79)  2:11.40 (1:07.62)
 14    69 Powell, Matthew      M Cherokee             2:09.00    2:12.52  
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)  2:12.52 (1:12.20)
 15   353 Krishnan, Taran      M Princeton            2:10.00    2:12.56  
      1:04.61 (1:04.61)  2:12.56 (1:07.95)
 16   578 Scott, Dylan         M Westfield            2:10.00    2:12.60  
      1:04.06 (1:04.06)  2:12.60 (1:08.54)
Section  6  
  1   158 Pschunder, Nichola   M Eastern              1:57.67    1:57.74  
          59.95 (59.95)    1:57.74 (57.79)
  2   140 Bhat, Vipul          M Eastern              1:58.99    1:59.81  
      1:00.04 (1:00.04)    1:59.81 (59.78)
  3   247 Linton, Steve        M Jackson Libe         2:02.50    2:00.34  
      1:00.14 (1:00.14)  2:00.34 (1:00.20)
  4   139 Backal, Bailey       M Eastern              2:02.19    2:00.43  
      1:00.87 (1:00.87)    2:00.43 (59.56)
  5    81 Zurzolo, Michael     M Cherokee             2:02.50    2:02.62  
      1:00.28 (1:00.28)  2:02.62 (1:02.35)
  6   347 Chen, Noah           M Princeton            2:01.00    2:03.88  
          59.44 (59.44)  2:03.88 (1:04.44)
  7   170 Rosenheim, Eric      M Haddon Heigh                    2:07.13  
      1:01.61 (1:01.61)  2:07.13 (1:05.52)
  8   258 Giglio, Joe          M Jackson Memo         2:03.00    2:08.81  
      1:01.91 (1:01.91)  2:08.81 (1:06.90)
  9    98 Mokris, Aidan        M Clearview            2:02.90    2:13.02  
      1:02.05 (1:02.05)  2:13.02 (1:10.98)
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1   382 Potter, Delaney      W Robbinsville         6:10.00    5:58.87  
      1:25.14 (1:25.14)  2:57.03 (1:31.89)  4:31.36 (1:34.33)  5:58.87 (1:27.52)
  2    40 Young, Shannon       W Cherokee             6:03.00    5:59.10  
      1:24.63 (1:24.63)  2:56.17 (1:31.55)  4:30.66 (1:34.50)  5:59.10 (1:28.44)
  3   104 DeForest, Shannon    W Delran               6:05.00    6:03.29  
      1:22.79 (1:22.79)  2:56.79 (1:34.00)  4:34.25 (1:37.47)  6:03.29 (1:29.04)
  4   369 Bennett, Emma        W Robbinsville         6:06.40    6:03.41  
      1:25.19 (1:25.19)  2:57.53 (1:32.34)  4:34.94 (1:37.42)  6:03.41 (1:28.48)
        6:14.36 (10.95)
  5   503 Clifford, McKenzie   W Washington T         6:10.00    6:08.80  
      1:29.19 (1:29.19)  3:04.23 (1:35.05)  4:38.80 (1:34.57)  6:08.80 (1:30.01)
  6    11 Ghaul, Julie         W Burlington T         6:19.10    6:14.35  
      1:31.33 (1:31.33)  3:09.10 (1:37.78)  5:29.72 (2:20.62)    6:14.35 (44.64)
  7    39 Wilson, Lexi         W Cherokee             6:08.00    6:18.66  
      1:28.03 (1:28.03)  3:03.65 (1:35.63)  4:43.24 (1:39.60)  6:18.66 (1:35.42)
  8    13 Kalapuch, Mikayla    W Burlington T         6:17.80    6:19.13  
      1:31.36 (1:31.36)  3:09.04 (1:37.69)  4:47.26 (1:38.22)  6:19.13 (1:31.87)
  9   504 Couce, Anna-Marie    W Washington T         6:15.00    6:19.32  
      1:28.86 (1:28.86)  3:03.52 (1:34.66)  4:41.24 (1:37.73)  6:19.32 (1:38.08)
 10   371 Block, Rebecca       W Robbinsville         6:15.80    6:19.95  
      1:29.23 (1:29.23)     1:35.87 (6.64)  3:15.21 (1:39.35)  4:51.52 (1:36.31)
      6:19.95 (1:28.43)
 11   524 Gibboni, Zachary     M Washington T         6:33.20    6:21.80  
      1:29.60 (1:29.60)  3:06.86 (1:37.26)  4:50.22 (1:43.37)  6:21.80 (1:31.59)
 12   384 Sridhar, Rachna      W Robbinsville         6:39.10    6:25.67  
      1:34.19 (1:34.19)  3:13.10 (1:38.92)  4:51.75 (1:38.66)  6:25.67 (1:33.93)
 13   134 Meskin, Nicole       W Eastern              6:10.00    6:26.40  
      1:27.12 (1:27.12)  3:04.56 (1:37.44)  4:46.81 (1:42.26)  6:26.40 (1:39.60)
 14   510 Kenderdine, Megan    W Washington T         6:20.00    6:27.98  
      3:04.71 (3:04.71)  4:46.93 (1:42.23)    5:16.82 (29.90)  6:27.98 (1:11.16)
 15   370 Binder, Lillie       W Robbinsville         6:32.70    6:30.10  
      1:34.23 (1:34.23)  3:13.28 (1:39.06)  4:55.80 (1:42.52)  6:30.10 (1:34.31)
 16   376 Gentilella, France   W Robbinsville         6:33.70    6:38.37  
      1:40.42 (1:40.42)  3:20.09 (1:39.68)  5:01.00 (1:40.91)  6:38.37 (1:37.38)
 17   518 Smithson, Olivia     W Washington T         6:20.00    6:38.94  
      1:28.90 (1:28.90)    1:39.69 (10.80)  3:06.62 (1:26.93)  4:56.14 (1:49.53)
      6:38.94 (1:42.80)
 18   373 Celano, Annalise     W Robbinsville         6:20.90    6:39.47  
      1:39.78 (1:39.78)  3:18.18 (1:38.41)  4:57.13 (1:38.96)  6:39.47 (1:42.34)
 19   130 Hilferty, Shauna     W Eastern              6:25.00    6:43.15  
      1:32.14 (1:32.14)  3:12.36 (1:40.23)  4:56.97 (1:44.62)  6:43.15 (1:46.19)
 20   379 Karousatus, Rachel   W Robbinsville         7:06.40    6:59.60  
      1:41.24 (1:41.24)  3:26.74 (1:45.50)  6:59.60 (3:32.87)
 21   374 Fiorello, Carly      W Robbinsville         7:05.40    7:08.21  
      1:42.53 (1:42.53)  3:34.28 (1:51.76)  7:08.21 (3:33.93)
 22   385 Weigand, Mikayla     W Robbinsville         6:48.50    7:16.31  
      1:42.44 (1:42.44)  3:33.75 (1:51.31)  5:30.34 (1:56.60)  7:16.31 (1:45.97)
 23   375 Genhani, Tanvi       W Robbinsville         8:00.00    7:23.53  
      3:26.14 (3:26.14)  5:23.89 (1:57.75)  7:23.53 (1:59.65)
Section  2  
  1   319 Ross, Matt           M Kingsway             5:51.00    5:34.02  
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  2:45.69 (1:28.34)  4:11.11 (1:25.43)  5:34.02 (1:22.92)
  2   388 Challender, Chris    M Robbinsville         5:55.00    5:41.30  
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)  2:52.24 (1:29.67)  4:19.36 (1:27.13)  5:41.30 (1:21.94)
  3   368 Bayless, Makenzie    W Robbinsville         5:49.00    5:45.38  
      1:23.85 (1:23.85)  2:52.65 (1:28.80)  4:20.95 (1:28.31)  5:45.38 (1:24.44)
  4    33 Moraschi, Izzi       W Cherokee             5:50.00    5:48.18  
      1:23.35 (1:23.35)  2:52.55 (1:29.20)  4:21.09 (1:28.54)  5:48.18 (1:27.09)
  5   509 Heston, Megan        W Washington T         5:52.00    5:49.34  
      1:23.95 (1:23.95)  2:53.01 (1:29.07)  4:19.63 (1:26.62)  5:49.34 (1:29.72)
  6   129 Hess, Danielle       W Eastern              5:48.10    5:49.80  
      1:23.62 (1:23.62)  2:52.94 (1:29.33)  4:21.41 (1:28.47)  5:49.80 (1:28.40)
  7   378 Hopkins, Casey       W Robbinsville         5:53.10    5:50.94  
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)  2:54.29 (1:29.59)  4:23.71 (1:29.42)  5:50.94 (1:27.24)
  8   608 Lacey, Ellie         W Haddon Twp                      5:53.34  
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)  2:54.78 (1:30.69)  4:28.06 (1:33.29)  5:53.34 (1:25.28)
  9   507 Fath, Christina      W Washington T         5:52.00    5:53.77  
      1:25.82 (1:25.82)  4:27.02 (3:01.21)  5:53.77 (1:26.75)
 10   136 Nam, Irene           W Eastern              5:48.00    5:54.07  
      1:23.66 (1:23.66)  2:54.70 (1:31.05)  4:25.89 (1:31.19)  5:54.07 (1:28.19)
 11    12 Gross, Deanna        W Burlington T         5:57.30    5:54.21  
      1:24.44 (1:24.44)  2:56.13 (1:31.69)  4:29.22 (1:33.10)  5:54.21 (1:24.99)
 12   335 Malkowski, Juliet    W Princeton            5:50.00    5:55.14  
      1:24.41 (1:24.41)  2:55.62 (1:31.21)  4:28.17 (1:32.56)  5:55.14 (1:26.97)
 13   520 Tracey, Taylor       W Washington T         5:53.00    5:56.20  
      1:26.80 (1:26.80)  2:56.88 (1:30.08)  4:28.98 (1:32.11)  5:56.20 (1:27.22)
         6:00.29 (4.09)     6:00.29 (0.00)
 14   106 Segan, Ellie         W Delran               5:50.00    5:57.91  
      1:24.40 (1:24.40)  2:55.23 (1:30.83)  4:28.77 (1:33.54)  5:57.91 (1:29.14)
 15    73 Rosenberg, Ben       M Cherokee             6:02.00    6:00.29  
      2:57.24 (2:57.24)  4:35.49 (1:38.26)
 16   682 Thelen, Zach         M Bishop Eustace                  6:02.09  
      1:25.94 (1:25.94)  2:53.96 (1:28.02)  4:29.76 (1:35.80)  6:02.09 (1:32.33)
 17   598 Cunningham, Bridge   W Haddon Twp                      6:03.57  
      1:27.30 (1:27.30)  3:00.91 (1:33.61)  4:35.64 (1:34.74)  6:03.57 (1:27.93)
 18   383 Radosti, Nicole      W Robbinsville         5:58.80    6:06.62  
      1:27.42 (1:27.42)  3:01.36 (1:33.95)  4:11.11 (1:09.76)    4:38.58 (27.47)
      6:06.62 (1:28.05)
 19   137 Shaw, Sierra         W Eastern              5:55.00    6:08.41  
      1:25.37 (1:25.37)  4:34.83 (3:09.46)  6:08.41 (1:33.59)
 20    31 Kromish, Kassie      W Cherokee             5:58.00    6:08.60  
      1:24.95 (1:24.95)  2:56.57 (1:31.63)  4:35.19 (1:38.63)  6:08.60 (1:33.41)
 21   342 Whiteside, Ellen     W Princeton            6:00.00    6:13.93  
      1:26.99 (1:26.99)  3:00.59 (1:33.61)  4:38.08 (1:37.49)  6:13.93 (1:35.86)
Section  3  
  1   525 Kolodzieg, Jake      M Washington T         5:44.53    5:23.55  
      1:14.15 (1:14.15)  2:39.51 (1:25.37)  4:04.58 (1:25.07)  5:23.55 (1:18.98)
  2   340 Trenholm, Izzy       W Princeton            5:31.00    5:24.45  
      1:17.17 (1:17.17)  2:41.50 (1:24.33)  4:04.69 (1:23.20)  5:24.45 (1:19.76)
  3    61 Kadirisani, Nik      M Cherokee             5:31.00    5:28.76  
      1:17.35 (1:17.35)  2:41.77 (1:24.43)  4:07.67 (1:25.90)  5:28.76 (1:21.10)
  4   589 Jakobovic, Paul      M Westfield                       5:31.97  
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)  2:45.64 (1:24.84)  4:12.24 (1:26.61)  5:31.97 (1:19.73)
  5    80 Zeitz, Matthew       M Cherokee             5:35.00    5:35.75  
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:42.80 (1:25.01)  4:12.21 (1:29.42)  5:35.75 (1:23.54)
  6   343 Whiteside, Phoebe    W Princeton            5:31.00    5:37.34  
      1:18.32 (1:18.32)  2:43.31 (1:25.00)  4:11.71 (1:28.41)  5:37.34 (1:25.64)
  7   132 Kenselaar, Carly     W Eastern              5:40.00    5:38.04  
      1:21.30 (1:21.30)  2:47.02 (1:25.73)  4:12.83 (1:25.82)  5:38.04 (1:25.21)
  8    24 Gernhardt, Megan     W Cherokee             5:40.80    5:38.36  
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)  2:42.29 (1:24.66)  4:11.82 (1:29.53)  5:38.36 (1:26.55)
  9   253 Bourke, Casey        M Jackson Memo         5:35.00    5:40.57  
      1:19.99 (1:19.99)  2:46.34 (1:26.35)  4:14.36 (1:28.02)  5:40.57 (1:26.22)
 10   515 Reilley, Julia       W Washington T         5:35.00    5:41.04  
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  2:47.34 (1:25.96)  4:13.95 (1:26.62)  5:41.04 (1:27.09)
 11    72 Rana, Taha           M Cherokee             5:36.00    5:42.80  
      1:18.63 (1:18.63)  2:44.65 (1:26.03)  4:15.99 (1:31.34)  5:42.80 (1:26.82)
 12    26 Gleason, Bree        W Cherokee             5:42.00    5:44.94  
      1:18.54 (1:18.54)  2:48.52 (1:29.99)  4:21.00 (1:32.49)  5:44.94 (1:23.95)
 13   587 Woods, Pat           M Westfield            5:44.00    5:48.19  
      1:21.26 (1:21.26)  2:50.03 (1:28.78)  4:20.34 (1:30.31)  5:48.19 (1:27.85)
 14    64 Mahoney, Pat         M Cherokee             5:32.00    5:49.39  
      1:19.30 (1:19.30)  2:46.59 (1:27.30)  4:17.30 (1:30.71)  5:49.39 (1:32.10)
 15   579 Sheft-Ason, Jordan   M Westfield            5:42.00    5:53.32  
      1:20.40 (1:20.40)  2:50.57 (1:30.18)  4:20.63 (1:30.06)  5:53.32 (1:32.69)
 16    16 Bookwalter, Hailey   W Cherokee             5:38.00    6:01.05  
      1:20.50 (1:20.50)  2:54.69 (1:34.19)  4:31.82 (1:37.13)  6:01.05 (1:29.23)
 17   300 Dionglay, Josh       M Kingsway             5:38.00    6:10.88  
      1:20.74 (1:20.74)  2:49.23 (1:28.49)  4:26.29 (1:37.06)  6:10.88 (1:44.60)
Section  4  
  1   152 Kumar, Josh          M Eastern              5:21.58    5:14.97  
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  2:34.92 (1:22.67)  3:56.76 (1:21.84)  5:14.97 (1:18.22)
  2   322 Washington, Louis    M Kingsway             5:26.00    5:17.13  
      1:12.31 (1:12.31)  2:35.86 (1:23.56)  3:59.98 (1:24.12)  5:17.13 (1:17.16)
  3   395 Jones, Casey         M Robbinsville         5:29.10    5:18.16  
      1:15.71 (1:15.71)  2:37.85 (1:22.15)  4:00.11 (1:22.26)  5:18.16 (1:18.06)
  4    45 Conn, Jon            M Cherokee             5:26.00    5:21.11  
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  2:42.02 (1:24.05)  4:05.18 (1:23.16)  5:21.11 (1:15.93)
  5   338 Sutton, Mary         W Princeton            5:28.00    5:21.80  
      1:16.94 (1:16.94)  2:39.48 (1:22.55)  4:03.43 (1:23.96)  5:21.80 (1:18.37)
  6   390 Davidoff, Steven     M Robbinsville         5:29.30    5:21.96  
      1:17.14 (1:17.14)  2:39.64 (1:22.51)  4:03.88 (1:24.25)  5:21.96 (1:18.08)
  7   339 Taylor, Chloe        W Princeton            5:28.00    5:22.04  
      1:17.24 (1:17.24)  2:39.13 (1:21.89)  4:02.72 (1:23.60)  5:22.04 (1:19.33)
  8   542 Calimano, Chris      M Westfield            5:24.00    5:23.00  
      1:16.33 (1:16.33)  2:39.05 (1:22.73)  4:04.89 (1:25.84)  5:23.00 (1:18.12)
  9   168 McGee, Jarrod        M Haddon Heigh         5:27.00    5:23.30  
      1:17.72 (1:17.72)  2:40.49 (1:22.78)  4:04.88 (1:24.39)  5:23.30 (1:18.43)
 10    70 Prajapati, Pritesh   M Cherokee             5:25.00    5:23.87  
      1:17.49 (1:17.49)  2:39.89 (1:22.40)  4:03.78 (1:23.90)
 11   533 Abrams, Connor       M Westfield            5:27.00    5:27.23  
      1:17.69 (1:17.69)  2:40.19 (1:22.50)  5:27.23 (2:47.05)
 12   550 Dwyer, Cal           M Westfield            5:23.00    5:29.63  
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:37.82 (1:22.05)  4:02.89 (1:25.08)  5:29.63 (1:26.74)
 13   162 Susson, Daniel       M Eastern              5:29.91    5:31.74  
      1:17.38 (1:17.38)  2:43.66 (1:26.28)  4:05.13 (1:21.48)     4:11.45 (6.32)
      5:31.74 (1:20.30)
 14   165 Geissler, Dan        M Haddon Heigh         5:27.00    5:32.26  
      1:18.66 (1:18.66)  2:44.87 (1:26.21)  4:12.74 (1:27.87)  5:32.26 (1:19.53)
 15   569 Murphy, Ryan         M Westfield            5:25.00    5:34.37  
      1:16.97 (1:16.97)  2:39.97 (1:23.00)  4:06.42 (1:26.45)  5:34.37 (1:27.95)
 16   571 Paglialunga, Mike    M Westfield            5:30.00    5:35.38  
      1:19.05 (1:19.05)  2:44.64 (1:25.59)  4:13.26 (1:28.62)  5:35.38 (1:22.13)
 17   536 Barraza, Rutger      M Westfield            5:30.00    5:38.11  
      1:20.20 (1:20.20)  2:46.18 (1:25.99)  4:15.85 (1:29.67)  5:38.11 (1:22.26)
 18   563 Little, Jason        M Westfield            5:27.00    5:48.56  
      1:22.16 (1:22.16)  2:51.81 (1:29.66)  4:21.48 (1:29.67)  5:48.56 (1:27.09)
Section  5  
  1   548 DeBenedetto, Matt    M Westfield            5:13.00    5:04.20  
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)  2:30.73 (1:18.30)  3:50.50 (1:19.77)  5:04.20 (1:13.70)
  2   397 Light, Ryan          M Robbinsville         5:15.00    5:05.33  
      1:12.23 (1:12.23)  2:31.82 (1:19.59)  3:51.05 (1:19.24)  5:05.33 (1:14.28)
  3   163 Young, Robert        M Eastern              5:13.06    5:09.16  
      1:11.25 (1:11.25)  2:30.29 (1:19.05)  3:52.48 (1:22.19)  5:09.16 (1:16.69)
  4   399 Miller, Jared        M Robbinsville         5:19.00    5:09.98  
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)  2:31.81 (1:19.47)  3:52.15 (1:20.35)  5:09.98 (1:17.83)
  5   559 Jakubek, Tyler       M Westfield            5:20.00    5:11.46  
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  2:33.60 (1:19.10)  3:53.58 (1:19.98)  5:11.46 (1:17.89)
  6   386 Anderson, Nicholas   M Robbinsville         5:19.00    5:11.91  
      1:14.30 (1:14.30)  2:34.52 (1:20.22)  3:56.67 (1:22.16)  5:11.90 (1:15.24)
  7   528 Mignogna, Dean       M Washington T         5:13.20    5:12.32  
      1:11.74 (1:11.74)  2:29.01 (1:17.28)  3:51.77 (1:22.76)  5:12.33 (1:20.57)
         5:12.33 (0.01)
  8   337 Miahle, Lou          W Princeton            5:16.00    5:12.97  
      1:15.71 (1:15.71)  2:36.24 (1:20.54)  3:56.15 (1:19.91)  5:12.96 (1:16.81)
  9   572 Pollock, Stuart      M Westfield            5:15.00    5:12.99  
      1:11.80 (1:11.80)  2:32.42 (1:20.62)  3:55.95 (1:23.54)  5:12.99 (1:17.04)
 10   393 Haddock, Jordan      M Robbinsville         5:15.00    5:15.31  
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  2:34.29 (1:19.62)  3:54.12 (1:19.84)  5:15.31 (1:21.19)
 11   266 Loretta, Frank       M Jackson Memo         5:16.00    5:15.99  
      1:14.75 (1:14.75)  2:34.61 (1:19.86)  5:15.99 (2:41.39)
 12    42 Annandsingh, Josh    M Cherokee             5:19.00    5:16.38  
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:34.58 (1:19.30)  5:16.38 (2:41.80)
 13   544 Campbell, Alexande   M Westfield            5:15.00    5:17.70  
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:37.15 (1:21.67)  4:00.08 (1:22.94)  5:17.70 (1:17.62)
 14   573 Qin, Ryan            M Westfield            5:17.00    5:18.33  
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  2:32.87 (1:20.88)  3:56.71 (1:23.85)  5:18.33 (1:21.62)
 15   301 Doyle, Tommy         M Kingsway             5:15.20    5:19.04  
      1:11.40 (1:11.40)  2:28.95 (1:17.55)  3:51.82 (1:22.88)     3:56.30 (4.49)
      5:19.04 (1:22.74)
 16    44 Cackowski, Brian     M Cherokee             5:19.00    5:19.18  
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:38.96 (1:23.73)  4:03.93 (1:24.97)  5:19.18 (1:15.26)
 17   164 Duffy, Colin         M Haddon Heigh         5:14.00    5:42.40  
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:39.46 (1:24.43)  4:11.21 (1:31.75)  5:42.40 (1:31.20)
Section  6  
  1   349 Donahue, Jackson     M Princeton            5:10.00    4:55.04  
      1:12.05 (1:12.05)  2:26.93 (1:14.88)  3:40.10 (1:13.17)  4:55.04 (1:14.95)
  2   401 Ray, Shameek         M Robbinsville         5:09.30    4:58.99  
      1:12.31 (1:12.31)  2:29.77 (1:17.47)  3:45.52 (1:15.75)  4:58.99 (1:13.48)
  3   317 Pastic, Michael      M Kingsway             5:07.00    5:02.67  
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:30.22 (1:17.68)  3:48.52 (1:18.31)  5:02.67 (1:14.16)
  4   537 Beals, Spencer       M Westfield            5:05.00    5:03.58  
      1:12.44 (1:12.44)  2:30.98 (1:18.54)  3:51.33 (1:20.35)  5:03.58 (1:12.26)
  5   552 Frey, Bill           M Westfield            5:08.00    5:05.09  
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:25.10 (1:13.66)  3:42.97 (1:17.88)  5:05.09 (1:22.13)
  6   402 Rayef, Ali           M Robbinsville         5:06.80    5:06.70  
      1:12.74 (1:12.74)  2:31.07 (1:18.33)  3:49.85 (1:18.79)  5:06.70 (1:16.86)
  7   549 Dunham, Paul         M Westfield            5:05.00    5:09.31  
      1:12.80 (1:12.80)  2:32.29 (1:19.50)  3:52.23 (1:19.94)  5:09.31 (1:17.08)
  8   175 Glennon, Richie      M Haddonfield          5:05.00    5:10.11  
      1:13.15 (1:13.15)  2:33.82 (1:20.68)  3:54.68 (1:20.86)  5:10.11 (1:15.43)
  9   562 Krueger, Conor       M Westfield            5:07.00    5:10.96  
      2:32.62 (2:32.62)  3:53.28 (1:20.67)  5:10.96 (1:17.69)
 10    41 Algarra, Michael     M Cherokee             5:12.00    5:12.65  
      1:12.58 (1:12.58)  2:32.86 (1:20.28)  3:54.16 (1:21.30)  5:12.65 (1:18.50)
 11   585 Swingle, Cole        M Westfield            5:06.00    5:13.59  
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)  2:28.92 (1:17.40)  3:50.90 (1:21.99)  5:13.59 (1:22.70)
 12   107 Tattory, Maddie      W Delran               5:12.00    5:18.41  
      1:13.33 (1:13.33)  2:33.85 (1:20.53)  3:57.20 (1:23.35)  5:18.41 (1:21.21)
 13   172 Shopp, Ben           M Haddon Heigh         5:10.00    5:21.59  
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:33.48 (1:20.61)  3:54.48 (1:21.00)  5:21.59 (1:27.12)
 14   560 Jason, Kyle          M Westfield            5:12.00    5:23.70  
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:33.47 (1:21.72)  4:00.20 (1:26.74)  5:23.70 (1:23.51)
 15     1 Figueroa, Michael    M Bishop Eustace       5:10.00    5:26.37  
      1:13.44 (1:13.44)  2:37.18 (1:23.74)  4:04.39 (1:27.21)  5:26.37 (1:21.99)
 16   147 Forsman, Aaron       M Eastern              5:11.81    5:26.54  
      1:13.13 (1:13.13)  2:36.75 (1:23.62)  4:02.23 (1:25.49)  5:26.54 (1:24.31)
 17   166 Hughes, Pat          M Haddon Heigh         5:05.00    6:16.42  
      1:13.22 (1:13.22)  2:45.58 (1:32.37)  4:30.76 (1:45.18)  6:16.42 (1:45.67)
Section  7  
  1   161 Stauss, Tyler        M Eastern              5:03.63    4:54.93  
      1:12.97 (1:12.97)  2:27.90 (1:14.93)     2:29.20 (1.30)  3:44.39 (1:15.20)
      4:54.93 (1:10.55)
  2   534 Annitsakis, Andrew   M Westfield            5:02.00    4:57.21  
      1:09.66 (1:09.66)  2:25.28 (1:15.63)  3:44.19 (1:18.92)  4:57.21 (1:13.03)
  3   531 Smithson, Sean       M Washington T         5:01.16    4:57.34  
      1:10.92 (1:10.92)  2:26.20 (1:15.28)  3:44.60 (1:18.41)  4:57.34 (1:12.74)
  4   580 Siegel, Brady        M Westfield            5:02.00    4:57.35  
      1:11.58 (1:11.58)  2:26.12 (1:14.55)  3:43.33 (1:17.21)  4:57.35 (1:14.03)
  5   575 Salerno, Ben         M Westfield            5:02.00    4:59.45  
      2:27.19 (2:27.19)  3:45.93 (1:18.74)  4:59.45 (1:13.52)
  6   159 Shaw, Alexander      M Eastern              5:02.58    4:59.80  
      1:10.69 (1:10.69)  2:26.04 (1:15.35)  3:45.82 (1:19.79)  4:59.80 (1:13.99)
  7   250 Vargas, Matt         M Jackson Libe         5:00.00    5:00.18  
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:29.48 (1:17.08)  3:45.18 (1:15.70)  4:57.34 (1:12.16)
         5:00.18 (2.85)     5:00.18 (0.00)
  8   174 Watts, David         M Haddon Twp           5:01.90    5:00.52  
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)  2:28.25 (1:16.09)  3:45.39 (1:17.15)  5:00.52 (1:15.13)
  9   308 Hindley, Cade        M Kingsway             5:01.00    5:01.39  
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  3:47.80 (2:36.91)  5:01.39 (1:13.60)
 10   309 Hindley, Cole        M Kingsway             5:01.00    5:01.57  
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:28.97 (1:18.37)  3:48.44 (1:19.47)  5:01.39 (1:12.96)
         5:01.57 (0.18)
 11    76 Thompson, Joey       M Cherokee             5:04.00    5:02.29  
      1:10.05 (1:10.05)     1:11.56 (1.52)  2:25.89 (1:14.33)  3:46.75 (1:20.87)
      5:02.29 (1:15.54)
 12    75 Smith, Matthew       M Cherokee             5:04.00    5:05.07  
      1:11.83 (1:11.83)  2:28.75 (1:16.93)  3:48.47 (1:19.72)  5:05.07 (1:16.61)
 13   141 Biruwal, Hira        M Eastern              5:04.93    5:05.08  
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:28.17 (1:16.89)  3:47.52 (1:19.35)  5:05.08 (1:17.57)
 14    54 Gil, Noah            M Cherokee             5:00.00    5:12.56  
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:24.32 (1:15.67)  3:47.31 (1:23.00)  5:12.56 (1:25.26)
 15   242 Iorio, Nick          M Jackson Libe         5:02.00    5:18.74  
      1:13.41 (1:13.41)  2:32.95 (1:19.54)  3:56.58 (1:23.63)  5:18.74 (1:22.17)
 16   245 Ko, Young            M Jackson Libe         5:02.00    5:30.86  
      1:15.85 (1:15.85)  2:42.30 (1:26.45)  4:14.37 (1:32.08)  5:30.86 (1:16.49)
 17    49 Falk, Joe            M Cherokee             5:00.00    5:32.56  
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:38.61 (1:25.45)  4:09.40 (1:30.79)  5:32.56 (1:23.17)
Section  8  
  1   400 Milo, Dan            M Robbinsville         4:58.20    4:48.05  
      1:12.72 (1:12.72)  2:27.88 (1:15.17)  3:43.65 (1:15.78)  4:48.05 (1:04.41)
  2   306 Gray, Billy          M Kingsway             4:56.00    4:48.91  
      1:09.77 (1:09.77)  2:25.60 (1:15.83)  4:48.91 (2:23.31)
  3   532 Zingani, Alex        M Washington T         4:55.90    4:52.37  
      1:10.86 (1:10.86)  2:26.44 (1:15.58)  3:42.96 (1:16.52)  4:52.37 (1:09.41)
  4   545 Chin, Cameron        M Westfield            4:57.00    4:53.12  
      1:09.89 (1:09.89)  2:25.10 (1:15.22)  3:41.69 (1:16.60)  4:53.12 (1:11.43)
  5    97 McCarty, Colin       M Clearview            4:55.50    4:56.11  
      1:10.11 (1:10.11)  3:42.43 (2:32.32)  4:56.11 (1:13.69)
  6   365 Niedermayer, Jacob   M Rancocas Val         4:55.80    4:56.16  
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:25.81 (1:15.52)  3:42.18 (1:16.37)  4:56.16 (1:13.99)
  7   359 Towers, Matthew      M Princeton            4:58.00    4:56.67  
      1:11.97 (1:11.97)  2:26.17 (1:14.21)     2:27.19 (1.02)  3:43.51 (1:16.33)
      4:56.67 (1:13.16)
  8   240 Bruno, Alex          M Jackson Libe         4:58.00    4:57.44  
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)  2:24.48 (1:14.48)  3:40.58 (1:16.10)  4:57.44 (1:16.87)
  9    59 Iannotta, Michael    M Cherokee             4:56.00    4:58.83  
      1:09.33 (1:09.33)  2:24.66 (1:15.33)  3:41.96 (1:17.31)  4:58.83 (1:16.87)
 10   264 Kittle, Matt         M Jackson Memo         4:59.00    4:59.92  
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:29.50 (1:17.10)  3:47.31 (1:17.81)  4:59.92 (1:12.62)
 11   142 Biruwal, Resham      M Eastern              4:59.93    5:00.58  
      1:10.56 (1:10.56)  2:26.45 (1:15.90)  3:45.26 (1:18.81)  5:00.58 (1:15.32)
 12   177 Li, Derek            M Haddonfield          4:59.00    5:01.28  
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:28.44 (1:16.34)  3:45.98 (1:17.55)  5:01.28 (1:15.31)
 13   526 Krause, Jared        M Washington T         4:58.98    5:02.31  
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:26.51 (1:15.68)  3:45.62 (1:19.11)  5:02.31 (1:16.70)
 14   391 Gommoll, Chase       M Robbinsville         4:55.60    5:04.45  
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)  2:28.27 (1:16.62)  3:47.24 (1:18.98)  5:04.45 (1:17.21)
 15   555 Hall, Alex           M Westfield            4:57.00    5:11.55  
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:28.50 (1:16.72)  3:48.36 (1:19.87)  5:11.55 (1:23.19)
Section  9  
  1   257 Engle, Clayton       M Jackson Memo         4:49.00    4:43.22  
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:21.62 (1:12.92)  3:34.65 (1:13.03)  4:43.22 (1:08.58)
  2   583 Singh, Aditya        M Westfield            4:48.00    4:48.48  
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:11.58 (3.18)  2:21.38 (1:09.80)     2:26.94 (5.56)
      3:35.38 (1:08.45)     3:44.44 (9.07)
  3   367 Worthen, TJ          M Rancocas Val         4:46.20    4:50.30  
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:24.02 (1:14.54)  3:41.07 (1:17.05)  4:50.30 (1:09.23)
  4   153 Marshall, Joseph     M Eastern              4:50.98    4:50.55  
      1:10.29 (1:10.29)  2:26.29 (1:16.00)  3:41.36 (1:15.07)     3:41.79 (0.44)
      4:50.55 (1:08.76)
  5    85 Agatone, Dallin      M Clearview            4:46.30    4:50.77  
      1:08.93 (1:08.93)  2:22.32 (1:13.40)  3:38.17 (1:15.85)  4:50.55 (1:12.38)
         4:50.77 (0.22)
  6   297 Connor, Jonathan     M Kingsway             4:51.00    4:51.18  
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:24.98 (1:15.00)  3:39.98 (1:15.00)     3:41.36 (1.38)
      4:51.18 (1:09.83)
  7   535 Baker, Matt          M Westfield            4:54.00    4:51.80  
      1:09.31 (1:09.31)  2:23.15 (1:13.84)  3:38.39 (1:15.24)  4:51.80 (1:13.42)
  8   178 Schmeck, Gavin       M Haddonfield          4:50.00    4:53.16  
      2:26.57 (2:26.57)  3:41.85 (1:15.28)  4:53.16 (1:11.32)
  9    71 Rabinowitz, Camero   M Cherokee             4:49.00    4:54.37  
      1:09.10 (1:09.10)  2:23.11 (1:14.01)  3:40.34 (1:17.24)  4:54.37 (1:14.03)
 10   271 Sharo, Dan           M Jackson Memo         4:52.00    4:54.53  
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:26.58 (1:15.15)  3:42.15 (1:15.58)  4:54.53 (1:12.38)
 11    56 Gravlin, Steve       M Cherokee             4:46.00    4:54.91  
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:21.86 (1:12.95)  3:39.30 (1:17.44)  4:54.91 (1:15.61)
 12   355 Ratner, Will         M Princeton            4:55.00    4:54.96  
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:25.21 (1:14.75)  3:41.12 (1:15.91)  4:54.96 (1:13.85)
 13   363 Kramer, Hunter       M Rancocas Val         4:51.50    4:54.97  
      1:09.56 (1:09.56)  2:24.13 (1:14.58)  3:40.70 (1:16.57)  4:54.97 (1:14.28)
 14   314 Morrison, Declan     M Kingsway             4:55.00    4:55.36  
      2:23.71 (2:23.71)  3:40.91 (1:17.21)  4:55.36 (1:14.46)
 15   558 Jackler, Bryan       M Westfield            4:50.00    4:55.53  
      1:09.74 (1:09.74)  2:24.44 (1:14.71)  4:55.36 (2:30.92)     4:55.53 (0.17)
 16    78 Wilburn, Cameron     M Cherokee             4:55.00    4:55.99  
      1:11.14 (1:11.14)  2:26.98 (1:15.85)  3:44.50 (1:17.53)  4:55.99 (1:11.49)
 17   576 Scalia, Anthony      M Westfield            4:50.00    4:56.55  
      1:11.58 (1:11.58)  2:26.94 (1:15.36)  4:48.48 (2:21.55)     4:56.55 (8.08)
 18   564 Loughlin, Liam       M Westfield            4:50.00    4:56.84  
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:24.28 (1:13.64)  3:40.60 (1:16.32)  4:56.84 (1:16.25)
 19   570 Naeveke, Lukas       M Westfield            4:50.00    4:57.76  
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:26.96 (1:15.69)  3:44.95 (1:17.99)  4:57.76 (1:12.82)
Section  10  
  1   358 Taylor, Jeremy       M Princeton            4:40.00    4:35.90  
      1:09.48 (1:09.48)  2:19.06 (1:09.59)  3:28.18 (1:09.12)  4:35.90 (1:07.73)
  2   568 Meusel, Matt         M Westfield            4:40.00    4:36.91  
      1:06.16 (1:06.16)  2:18.15 (1:12.00)  4:36.91 (2:18.76)     4:37.40 (0.50)
  3    83 Arnold, Justin       M Cinnaminson          4:40.00    4:37.40  
      1:08.08 (1:08.08)  2:18.44 (1:10.37)  3:29.31 (1:10.87)
  4   394 Hastie, Bobby        M Robbinsville         4:40.30    4:40.42  
      1:09.31 (1:09.31)  2:18.79 (1:09.49)  3:32.62 (1:13.83)  4:40.42 (1:07.80)
  5    65 Marks, Brandon       M Cherokee             4:40.00    4:41.22  
      2:20.49 (2:20.49)  3:32.67 (1:12.18)  4:41.22 (1:08.56)
  6   346 Ackerman, Alex       M Princeton            4:44.00    4:41.93  
      1:09.69 (1:09.69)  2:21.10 (1:11.42)  3:32.29 (1:11.19)  4:41.93 (1:09.64)
  7   348 Donahue, Aidan       M Princeton            4:40.00    4:44.40  
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:20.11 (1:10.39)  3:33.35 (1:13.24)  4:44.40 (1:11.05)
  8    60 Justin, Kelly        M Cherokee             4:40.00    4:45.05  
      1:09.03 (1:09.03)  2:20.89 (1:11.87)  3:34.79 (1:13.91)  4:45.05 (1:10.26)
  9    51 Falzone, Brendan     M Cherokee             4:40.00    4:45.38  
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:20.26 (1:11.31)  3:33.14 (1:12.88)  4:45.38 (1:12.24)
         4:45.72 (0.35)
 10    82 Adams, Max           M Cinnaminson          4:40.00    4:45.72  
      1:08.37 (1:08.37)  2:18.87 (1:10.51)  3:33.12 (1:14.25)  4:45.72 (1:12.61)
 11   307 Henderson, Gary      M Kingsway             4:44.00    4:47.28  
      1:08.52 (1:08.52)  2:20.84 (1:12.32)  4:47.28 (2:26.45)
 12   554 Givelber, Gabe       M Westfield            4:44.00    4:50.35  
      1:10.12 (1:10.12)  2:22.21 (1:12.10)  3:28.64 (1:06.43)     3:36.07 (7.44)
      4:50.35 (1:14.29)
 13   302 Estabillo, Ben       M Kingsway             4:45.00    4:51.37  
      1:08.59 (1:08.59)  2:20.65 (1:12.07)  3:36.58 (1:15.93)  4:51.37 (1:14.79)
         5:00.37 (9.01)
 14   539 Bebel, Ryan          M Westfield            4:44.00    5:00.37  
      1:09.07 (1:09.07)  2:19.82 (1:10.75)  3:38.19 (1:18.38)
Section  11  
  1   323 Szuhaj, Ben          M Penn Charter (Pa     4:25.00    4:24.14  
      1:07.05 (1:07.05)  2:13.45 (1:06.40)  3:20.17 (1:06.72)  4:24.14 (1:03.98)
  2   387 Buonamassa, Pat      M Robbinsville         4:38.30    4:29.23  
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:16.12 (1:08.27)  3:24.30 (1:08.19)  4:29.23 (1:04.93)
  3   146 Chazin, Josh         M Eastern              4:35.42    4:29.62  
      1:07.52 (1:07.52)  2:15.73 (1:08.22)  3:24.18 (1:08.45)  4:29.62 (1:05.44)
  4    84 Ugvarsky, Mike       M Cinnaminson          4:30.00    4:30.38  
      1:07.66 (1:07.66)  2:16.48 (1:08.83)  3:24.77 (1:08.29)  4:30.38 (1:05.62)
  5    74 Shea, Jack           M Cherokee             4:29.50    4:31.55  
      1:07.67 (1:07.67)  2:18.33 (1:10.66)  3:28.62 (1:10.29)  4:31.55 (1:02.93)
  6   255 Carlton, Justin      M Jackson Memo         4:39.00    4:36.82  
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:17.10 (1:08.86)  3:26.45 (1:09.35)  4:36.82 (1:10.38)
  7   389 Cohen, Matt          M Robbinsville         4:38.00    4:41.19  
      1:08.21 (1:08.21)  2:20.02 (1:11.82)  3:32.25 (1:12.24)  4:41.19 (1:08.94)
  8   310 Mangiaracina, Bria   M Kingsway             4:39.80    4:42.12  
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:17.80 (1:09.98)  3:29.78 (1:11.99)  4:42.12 (1:12.34)