5/22–(Friday) South Sectional (Egg Harbor Twp)1-4- Non Public B– Girls

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 09:38 AM
       2015 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/22/2015 to 5/23/2015       
           Track & Field Sectionals South Groups 1, 4, & NP South B            
                        Egg Harbor Township High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4184 Jocelyn Brown       11 PENNS GROVE            12.78      12.48q  5 
  2  3934 Toni Glatz          10 LINDENWOLD             13.00      12.50q  5 
  3  2835 Josephina Koomson   12 SCHALICK               12.94      12.54q  5 
  4  3597 Shannon Hannah      12 HADDON HEIGHTS         12.80      12.75q  5 
  5  5084 NeeAsia Watkins     12 WOODBURY               13.20      12.87q  5 
  6  3638 Victoria Duva       11 HADDON TOWNSHIP        13.38      12.92q  4 
  7  3190 Kiana Pretlow       11 CLAYTON                13.11      12.96q  5 
  8  3262 Dionna Nelson       10 COLLINGSWOOD           13.29      13.01q  5 
  9  3968 Shyan Green         11 MAPLE SHADE                       13.11   4 
 10  2832 Elyssa Johnson       9 SCHALICK               13.97      13.24   3 
 11  3173 Gabrielle Dillard    9 CLAYTON                13.36      13.29   4 
 12  3573 Kate O'Connor       11 GLOUCESTER CITY                   13.32   1 
 13  2815 Grace Brown         10 SCHALICK               13.08      13.37   5 
 14  3601 Kailah Johnson      12 HADDON HEIGHTS         13.51      13.53   4 
 15  5054 Toria Abbott        11 WOODBURY               14.01      13.60   3 
 16  2911 Bailie Rizzo         9 AUDUBON                13.79      13.61   3 
 17  3936 Alayna Harrison     10 LINDENWOLD             14.52      13.62   2 
 18  2890 Giavana Good        10 AUDUBON                14.35      13.72   2 
 19  3582 Zainis Bob-Grey     12 HADDON HEIGHTS         13.64      13.74   4 
 20  4162 Shakara Burgess     11 PAULSBORO              13.65      13.79   4 
 21  5080 Ayan Thompson       10 WOODBURY               14.14      13.92   3 
 22  3935 Shakeeria Good      12 LINDENWOLD             14.35      13.93   2 
 23  4172 Katirah Howell       9 PAULSBORO              14.44      14.02   2 
 23  4342 Jaclyn Spencer       9 PITMAN                 13.96      14.02   3 
 25  4523 Candice Sydnor-Jon  JR SALEM                             14.12   4 
 26  3962 Ashley Alston       09 MAPLE SHADE                       14.17   4 
 27  3554 Sara Deetz             GLOUCESTER CITY                   14.18   1 
 28  4516 Aijalynn McNail     FR SALEM                             14.19   3 
 28  4185 Tanishia Bush       10 PENNS GROVE                       14.19   1 
 30  4998 Jillian Freeman     11 WILDWOOD               13.98      14.25   3 
 31  3665 Victoria Woloszyn   10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                   14.47   2 
 32  4519 Dominique Patterso  SO SALEM                             14.70   3 
 33  3658 Abby Sendler        10 HADDON TOWNSHIP        15.60      15.06   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  4184 Jocelyn Brown       11 PENNS GROVE            12.48      12.53   10   
  2  2835 Josephina Koomson   12 SCHALICK               12.54      12.55    8   
  3  3597 Shannon Hannah      12 HADDON HEIGHTS         12.75      12.64    6   
  4  3638 Victoria Duva       11 HADDON TOWNSHIP        12.92      12.79    4   
  5  5084 NeeAsia Watkins     12 WOODBURY               12.87      12.94    2   
  6  3190 Kiana Pretlow       11 CLAYTON                12.96      13.19    1   
  7  3262 Dionna Nelson       10 COLLINGSWOOD           13.01      13.57  
 --  3934 Toni Glatz          10 LINDENWOLD             12.50         FS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3262 Dionna Nelson       10 COLLINGSWOOD           59.45    1:00.30   4  10   
  2  2859 Tiernny Wiltshire   11 SCHALICK             1:01.04    1:00.30   4   8   
  3  3934 Toni Glatz          10 LINDENWOLD           1:00.62    1:00.36   4   6   
  4  2886 Chelsea Fadio       11 AUDUBON                59.71    1:00.72   4   4   
  5  3260 Morgan McConnell    10 COLLINGSWOOD         1:01.56    1:00.90   4   2   
  6  3638 Victoria Duva       11 HADDON TOWNSHIP        59.97    1:00.96   4   1   
  7  2829 Taylor Ismail       11 SCHALICK             1:01.44    1:01.53   4 
  8  2906 Danielle Nicklas    11 AUDUBON                         1:01.88   3 
  9  4171 Morgan Gilcrest     11 PAULSBORO            1:02.95    1:02.73   3 
 10  3615 Dominique Ricks     12 HADDON HEIGHTS       1:04.04    1:02.74   3 
 11  3583 Claudia Bowman      11 HADDON HEIGHTS       1:01.03    1:02.79   4 
 12  2908 Rachel Parr         10 AUDUBON              1:02.16    1:03.32   3 
 13  5054 Toria Abbott        11 WOODBURY             1:02.72    1:05.04   3 
 14  4170 Christina Franks     9 PAULSBORO                       1:05.94   3 
 15  4514 Yazmine Kimble      FR SALEM                           1:06.27   1 
 16  3959 Asia Walden         12 LINDENWOLD           1:07.01    1:06.90   2 
 17  3536 Tina Simms          11 GLASSBORO            1:04.87    1:07.00   3 
 18  4214 Asia Waye            9 PENNS GROVE          1:09.54    1:07.12   2 
 19  3630 Julianna Baumann    12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:07.56   2 
 20  3665 Victoria Woloszyn   10 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:07.40    1:08.05   2 
 21  5068 Lucianne Nowak      10 WOODBURY                        1:08.75   1 
 22  3961 Hannah Adams        11 MAPLE SHADE                     1:09.02   2 
 23  3949 Enya Moore          11 LINDENWOLD           1:06.15    1:09.69   2 
 24  3188 Ciani Nunez          9 CLAYTON              1:08.76    1:10.29   2 
 25  4207 Karli Rose           9 PENNS GROVE          1:45.24    1:10.52   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3647 Annika Merkh        10 HADDON TOWNSHIP      5:15.65    5:17.28   2  10   
  2  4328 Sarah Meighan       12 PITMAN               5:21.25    5:23.75   2   8   
  3  2918 Holly Schaffer      10 AUDUBON                         5:28.77   2   6   
  4  2822 Olivia Gerstenbach  10 SCHALICK             5:36.90    5:30.71   2   4   
  5  5001 Mack McCracken      10 WILDWOOD             5:42.44    5:30.82   2   2   
  6  3611 Katy Parkinson       9 HADDON HEIGHTS                  5:31.03   2   1   
  7  4348 Hannah Vendetta     12 PITMAN               5:25.72    5:32.36   2 
  8  4219 Courtney Catlin     11 PENNSVILLE           5:42.32    5:43.40   2 
  9  2900 Alesky Kilvington    9 AUDUBON              5:46.31    5:44.54   2 
 10  3645 Kellyn Madden       12 HADDON TOWNSHIP      5:50.64    5:49.99   2 
 11  3644 Ellie Lacey         10 HADDON TOWNSHIP      5:53.61    5:53.34   2 
 12  4194 Chole Jones          9 PENNS GROVE          5:54.99    5:54.55   2 
 13  4509 Elise Davenport     SO SALEM                           5:55.78   2 
 14  3560 Cassie Francis      12 GLOUCESTER CITY                 5:57.83   1 
 15  2901 Mikayla Lavecchio   11 AUDUBON              5:53.96    5:59.48   2 
 16  3974 Elora Marvasi       09 MAPLE SHADE                     6:02.68   1 
 17  3476 Jessica Saunders    12 GATEWAY REGIONAL     5:59.19    6:05.96   2 
 18  4131 Tessa Beck          11 PALMYRA                         6:07.88   1 
 19  4181 Abigayle Warren     11 PAULSBORO            6:10.61    6:07.89   1 
 20  2860 Morgan Wood          9 SCHALICK             6:25.50    6:11.22   1 
 21  5058 Lisa Atkinson       12 WOODBURY             5:59.53    6:12.12   2 
 22  3279 Mackenzie Wilhelm    9 COLLINGSWOOD         6:05.24    6:17.49   1 
 23  5076 Rachel Slusarczyk   12 WOODBURY                        6:20.49   1 
 24  3951 Allison Murray      11 LINDENWOLD           6:29.08    6:25.27   1 
 25  3246 Meghan Dick         11 COLLINGSWOOD         6:35.75    6:30.13   1 
 26  3513 Maggie Grehlinger   10 GLASSBORO            6:34.16    6:30.50   1 
 27  5057 Shalisa Aquino      12 WOODBURY             6:26.89    6:37.74   1 
 28  3519 Lauren Lightcap     10 GLASSBORO                       6:39.87   1 
 29  3594 Anna Drew           10 HADDON HEIGHTS                  6:42.66   1 
 30  2812 Katie Bell          10 SCHALICK             6:43.20    6:45.01   1 
 31  4177 Haley Schlosser     10 PAULSBORO            7:07.41    6:51.59   1 
 32  3569 MacKenzie Markewit     GLOUCESTER CITY                 6:55.16   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3583 Claudia Bowman      11 HADDON HEIGHTS       1:06.84    1:05.07   4  10   
  2  2906 Danielle Nicklas    11 AUDUBON              1:05.12    1:05.48   4   8   
  3  3267 Monica Parson       12 COLLINGSWOOD         1:06.35    1:05.63   4   6   
  4  2838 Alexia Lee          10 SCHALICK             1:09.04    1:05.68   4   4   
  5  3662 Kateryna Swan       10 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:06.96    1:06.24   4   2   
  6  2814 Avery Bramell       10 SCHALICK             1:07.86    1:08.86   4   1   
  7  3975 Makayla Muse        10 MAPLE SHADE                     1:10.81   3 
  8  4190 Amairany Delolmo    12 PENNS GROVE          1:14.04    1:14.01   3 
  9  4173 Cashmira Jones      12 PAULSBORO            1:13.33    1:14.29   4 
 10  3185 Winnay McWhorter    12 CLAYTON              1:12.78    1:14.73   4 
 11  3602 Sione Jones         10 HADDON HEIGHTS       1:14.88    1:16.40   3 
 12  4520 Quanisha Robinson   JR SALEM                           1:16.79   2 
 13  3452 Johanny Del-Orbe    10 GATEWAY REGIONAL     1:16.43    1:17.47   3 
 14  5064 Jada Love           10 WOODBURY             1:16.19    1:17.92   3 
 15  3976 Brionna Olesky      09 MAPLE SHADE                     1:18.10   2 
 16  3630 Julianna Baumann    12 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:17.93    1:18.28   2 
 17  2837 Julia LaMarra       11 SCHALICK             1:17.18    1:19.05   3 
 18  4344 Katie Stanwood       9 PITMAN               1:17.70    1:20.61   3 
 19  3964 Victoria Bearden    09 MAPLE SHADE                     1:20.93   2 
 20  2889 Alexis Garris       FR AUDUBON                         1:20.97   2 
 21  3502 Marceline Byrer     10 GLASSBORO                       1:21.81   1 
 22  3512 Jeda Gregg          11 GLASSBORO            1:21.38    1:22.96   3 
 23  4308 Kerri Anderson      11 PITMAN               1:27.15    1:25.24   2 
 24  5060 Jaime Esters        10 WOODBURY                        1:26.77   1 
 25  5075 Anna Schollenberge  10 WOODBURY                        1:29.47   1 
 26  3654 Lindsay Roche        9 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:22.69    1:33.10   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PITMAN                                           10:03.69   10:06.99   10   
     1) 4325 Megan Gipe 12              2) 4336 Alyssa Sanders 10         
     3) 4328 Sarah Meighan 12           4) 4348 Hannah Vendetta 12        
  2 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                               10:49.75   10:33.21    8   
     1) 2819 Amanda Chomo 9             2) 2814 Avery Bramell 10          
     3) 2843 Paige Nelson 10            4) 2822 Olivia Gerstenbacher 10   
  3 GLASSBORO                                        11:00.15   10:46.39    6   
     1) 3497 Macala Beltran 10          2) 3499 Givonna Boggins 9         
     3) 3546 Jordyn Wigglesworth 10     4) 3527 Ava Powell 9              
  4 HADDON TOWNSHIP                                  10:41.31   10:46.46    4   
     1) 3632 Kristen Clements 10        2) 3625 Maureen Agnew 12          
     3) 3661 Raylyn Straubmuller 9      4) 3645 Kellyn Madden 12          
  5 AUDUBON                                          10:35.67   10:55.61    2   
     1) 2918 Holly Schaffer 10          2) 2924 Karley Trow 11            
     3) 2929 Rylee Winkelspecht 10      4) 2884 Destiny Doolin 11         
  6 WOODBURY                                         11:03.31   11:15.13    1   
     1) 5076 Rachel Slusarczyk 12       2) 5058 Lisa Atkinson 12          
     3) 5078 Jasmine Smith 12           4) 5062 Anjelai Hayes 10          
  7 HADDON HEIGHTS                                   11:20.31   11:32.43  
     1) 3620 Kristen Slater 9           2) 3603 Lauren Kraft 10           
     3) 3586 Alyson Cathcart 10         4) 3595 Madison Drumm 11          
  8 MAPLE SHADE                                                 11:44.14  
     1) 3966 Donna Falisz 10            2) 3970 Savannah Jane Hof 09      
     3) 3967 Jessica Faust 10           4) 3983 Shauna Wyatt 10           
  9 LINDENWOLD                                                  11:51.33  
     1) 3923 Siannia Anthony 11         2) 3930 Shanish Coleman 9         
     3) 3951 Allison Murray 11          4) 3958 Alyssa Walden 10          
 
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4233 Rachel Ondricek     11 PENNSVILLE           9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2  3613 Morgan Raws          9 HADDON HEIGHTS       7-06.00    8-00.00    7   
  2  3554 Sara Deetz             GLOUCESTER CITY                 8-00.00    7   
  4  3251 Rachel Galante      12 COLLINGSWOOD         7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  4  5065 Rebecca Martin      10 WOODBURY                        7-06.00    3   
  6  3975 Makayla Muse        10 MAPLE SHADE                     7-06.00    1   
  7  3636 Lauren DeAngelo     10 HADDON TOWNSHIP      7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8  2920 Stephanie Schorr    12 AUDUBON                         7-00.00  
  8  5075 Anna Schollenberge  10 WOODBURY                        7-00.00  
  8  5060 Jaime Esters        10 WOODBURY                        7-00.00  
  8  2820 Megan Cullis        10 SCHALICK                        7-00.00  
  8  2893 Emily Hagan         11 AUDUBON              6-00.00    7-00.00  
  8  3653 Michelle Pham       10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 7-00.00  
  8  3557 Ann Marie Elder     11 GLOUCESTER CITY                 7-00.00  
  8  4318 Hannah Cioffi        9 PITMAN               6-00.00    7-00.00  
  8  2926 Bailey Warren       10 AUDUBON              6-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2886 Chelsea Fadio       11 AUDUBON             16-08.25   16-10.50   10   
  2  3597 Shannon Hannah      12 HADDON HEIGHTS      16-07.00   16-04.00    8   
  3  5084 NeeAsia Watkins     12 WOODBURY            15-00.25   15-09.50    6   
  4  2829 Taylor Ismail       11 SCHALICK            15-05.50   15-09.00    4   
  5  4162 Shakara Burgess     11 PAULSBORO           15-07.00   15-08.00    2   
  6  4315 Leah Camma           9 PITMAN              15-01.50   15-03.50    1   
  7  2825 Lydia Hall          11 SCHALICK            15-06.50   14-10.00  
  8  4998 Jillian Freeman     11 WILDWOOD            12-10.50   14-02.50  
  8  2838 Alexia Lee          10 SCHALICK                       14-02.50  
  8  3615 Dominique Ricks     12 HADDON HEIGHTS      14-06.50   14-02.50  
 11  4170 Christina Franks     9 PAULSBORO           14-06.00   14-01.00  
 12  2881 Alyssa Davis        10 AUDUBON                        14-00.50  
 13  3573 Kate O'Connor       11 GLOUCESTER CITY     13-10.75   13-07.00  
 14  3610 Victoria Murphy      9 HADDON HEIGHTS      14-09.25   13-06.50  
 14  4343 Lauren Stamen        9 PITMAN              13-06.50   13-06.50  
 16  3653 Michelle Pham       10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                12-08.00  
 17  4321 Gina DiPatri        10 PITMAN              12-04.50   12-05.50  
 --  4520 Quanisha Robinson   JR SALEM                              FOUL  
 --  3253 Jabreeah Holmes     10 COLLINGSWOOD        14-04.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3624 Ayanna Wright       12 HADDON HEIGHTS      39-05.75   37-08.75   10   
  2  4332 Devon Nealer        12 PITMAN              36-05.25   36-07.50    8   
  3  4135 Tomara Carmichael   10 PALMYRA             36-05.50   36-06.75    6   
  4  2851 Superia Ryan        11 SCHALICK            34-02.75   34-06.75    4   
  5  3537 Alonae Thomas       10 GLASSBORO           34-08.00   33-08.25    2   
  6  3171 Catherine Copeland  10 CLAYTON             34-05.75   33-00.75    1   
  7  4507 Zaria Brice         SO SALEM                          32-02.00  
  8  4165 Michaela Coles      11 PAULSBORO           32-01.75   31-10.00  
  9  3587 Jalen Cook          11 HADDON HEIGHTS      32-01.00   31-08.00  
 10  4213 Taniyah Thomas      12 PENNS GROVE         31-05.00   31-05.75  
 11  3195 Cheyenne Scott       9 CLAYTON             32-02.50   31-01.00  
 12  3555 Nicole DeMarco      11 GLOUCESTER CITY     30-00.25   30-02.50  
 13  3948 A-Briyah Moore      10 LINDENWOLD          29-09.00   29-10.25  
 14  2873 Grace Borden        10 AUDUBON             29-00.00   29-09.25  
 15  3953 Shola Onissema-Kar  11 LINDENWOLD          30-07.50   29-03.75  
 16  2818 Camryn Castellini    9 SCHALICK            29-07.75   29-01.75  
 17  2878 Ziani Cooley        11 AUDUBON             27-01.75   28-09.25  
 18  4176 Rylee Redman        11 PAULSBORO           31-01.00   28-01.00  
 18  3584 Hannah Carr          9 HADDON HEIGHTS      28-04.00   28-01.00  
 20  4516 Aijalynn McNail     FR SALEM                          27-09.50  
 21  5063 Tenee Horace-King   12 WOODBURY            29-09.25   27-06.50  
 22  4310 Annie Beato         11 PITMAN              28-07.50   27-00.00  
 23  3947 Kanaysia Milton      9 LINDENWOLD                     26-10.25  
 24  4133 Sharmaine Belton    12 PALMYRA             26-08.75   26-10.00  
 25  4211 Kyleigh Stevenson   11 PENNS GROVE         29-07.00   26-09.00  
 26  4318 Hannah Cioffi        9 PITMAN              25-02.50   26-05.75  
 27  5073 Janyah Satterfield  10 WOODBURY            25-07.00   26-02.50  
 28  4196 Michelle Menders    12 PENNS GROVE         24-05.75   24-10.00  
 29  2914 Ashley Roman        12 AUDUBON             29-10.75   24-02.25  
 --  2855 Zyra Thomas          9 SCHALICK            32-05.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4236 Megan Sax Vanderwy  12 PENNSVILLE            138-04     135-03   10   
  2  4240 Alyssa Whipkey      12 PENNSVILLE            134-04     125-00    8   
  3  3474 Brianna Rafferty    12 GATEWAY REGIONAL      115-03     119-05    6   
  4  4332 Devon Nealer        12 PITMAN                100-00     105-05    4   
  5  4241 Jenna Wyshinski     11 PENNSVILLE            108-04     101-06    2   
  6  3555 Nicole DeMarco      11 GLOUCESTER CITY        97-09     100-10    1   
  7  4213 Taniyah Thomas      12 PENNS GROVE            99-04      99-07  
  8  3195 Cheyenne Scott       9 CLAYTON                89-06      98-00  
  9  2893 Emily Hagan         11 AUDUBON                81-03      98-00  
 10  3978 Jessica Schmitz     12 MAPLE SHADE                       97-07  
 11  3953 Shola Onissema-Kar  11 LINDENWOLD             96-08      94-07  
 12  2879 Claire Czerski      SR AUDUBON                           90-10  
 13  4211 Kyleigh Stevenson   11 PENNS GROVE            93-04      89-00  
 14  3509 Brianna Fiorentino  10 GLASSBORO              84-06      88-10  
 15  3598 Catherine Hans      10 HADDON HEIGHTS         91-09      88-00  
 16  2883 Kelly Devlin        11 AUDUBON                81-09      85-09  
 17  4133 Sharmaine Belton    12 PALMYRA                83-05      84-08  
 18  2816 Emily Camp          10 SCHALICK                          84-00  
 18  4324 Emily Galvin         9 PITMAN                 81-11      84-00  
 20  2853 Ce'Cilla Sharp      12 SCHALICK               94-08      83-03  
 21  3193 Allison Reuter      12 CLAYTON                90-09      83-02  
 22  3530 Kali Rogers         10 GLASSBORO              79-11      79-08  
 23  3605 Ciera McGlade        9 HADDON HEIGHTS         81-06      76-05  
 24  4309 Nina Anderson       12 PITMAN                 78-03      74-00  
 25  3627 Anna Archut         10 HADDON TOWNSHIP        74-06      73-03  
 26  4164 Bryanna Coles       10 PAULSBORO              70-03      73-00  
 27  3607 Abigail Miller      10 HADDON HEIGHTS         74-00      71-00  
 28  4209 Courtney Sassi      10 PENNS GROVE            73-10      70-07  
 29  3577 Martina Ponte          GLOUCESTER CITY                   70-04  
 30  3963 Kristin Backer      12 MAPLE SHADE                       64-00  
 31  3652 Andrea Peterson     10 HADDON TOWNSHIP        67-01      63-06  
 32  3939 Dashiona Hopkins    11 LINDENWOLD             47-02      59-05  
 33  4179 Lucian Vargas       10 PAULSBORO              66-09      57-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5039 Bria Mack           SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      12.00q  5 
  2  3380 Ayanna Garrett      11 EGG HARBOR             12.56      12.22q  6 
  3  3844 Arianna Waller      11 KINGSWAY               12.83      12.34q  6 
  4  3381 Nabiya Garrett      12 EGG HARBOR             12.55      12.35q  6 
  5  3893 Ariel Mitchell      12 LENAPE                 12.72      12.49q  6 
  6  3220 I' Shay Little      12 CLEARVIEW              12.62      12.56q  6 
  7  4593 Bailey Gellis       10 SOUTHERN               12.83      12.66q  6 
  8  3353 Ajae Alvarez         9 EGG HARBOR             12.90      12.67q  6 
  9  4693 Emily Schroepfer    JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   12.71   4 
 10  4390 Jonise Ledbetter    10 RANCOCAS VALLEY        13.02      12.77   4 
 11  3313 Sydney Jackson      12 VIKINGS                12.92      12.86   5 
 11  3915 Marissa Topolski    12 LENAPE                 13.01      12.86   4 
 13  4875 Victoria Mason      FR VINELAND                          12.93   5 
 14  3740 Brianaf Okebalama    9 JACKSON MEMORIAL       13.45      13.02   3 
 14  2765 Neyshka Garcia Per  10 ABSEGAMI               13.10      13.02   4 
 16  4590 Kelly Fay           12 SOUTHERN               13.45      13.05   3 
 17  4051 Bakirah Bethune     12 MILLVILLE                         13.08   1 
 18  3347 Madison Tyree        9 VIKINGS                13.44      13.09   5 
 19  3066 Gianna Thornton     12 CHEROKEE               13.28      13.16   4 
 20  4901 Taahira Thompson    JR VINELAND                          13.17   5 
 21  3291 My'Yonna Boyd        9 VIKINGS                13.67      13.18   5 
 22  4384 Staci Jett          10 RANCOCAS VALLEY        13.13      13.22   4 
 23  4551 Allison Jones       11 SHAWNEE                13.65      13.25   2 
 24  3081 Star Beasley         9 CHERRY HILL EAST       13.58      13.30   2 
 25  4589 Bailey Decker       12 SOUTHERN               13.51      13.33   3 
 26  4072 Jada Mayo           JR MILLVILLE                         13.36   5 
 27  3730 Kayla Hurley         9 JACKSON MEMORIAL       14.19      13.42   2 
 27  3008 Lua Fernandez       11 CHEROKEE                          13.42   3 
 29  4550 Molly Johnson       11 SHAWNEE                13.80      13.46   2 
 30  3228 Mikayla Perez       11 CLEARVIEW              13.52      13.48   3 
 31  4724 Sydney Frederick    11 TOMS RIVER NORTH       13.58      13.50   3 
 32  4713 Keyanna Craig        9 TOMS RIVER NORTH       13.92      13.52   2 
 33  5019 Sydney Anderson     JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      13.59   4 
 34  4356 Briana Boyd          9 RANCOCAS VALLEY        13.56      13.60   3 
 35  3064 Jess Strauss        12 CHEROKEE                          13.62   3 
 36  3811 Nikiah Lane         SO KINGSWAY                          13.73   1 
 37  3802 Caprice James       SO KINGSWAY                          13.74   1 
 38  3920 Ciaron Williams     SO LENAPE                            13.77   4 
 39  3222 Aysia Marshall      11 CLEARVIEW              14.57      13.80   1 
 40  5048 Naquil Ritter       JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      13.92   5 
 41  3738 Jerneice Morton     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL       14.26      13.98   1 
 42  2865 Morina Harris-Bell   9 ATLANTIC CITY                     14.06   2 
 43  4714 Shanelle Craig      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH       14.78      14.15   1 
 44  4959 De'Yanna Holmes     10 WASHINGTON                        14.26   2 
 45  4942 Alyssa Eshelman      9 WASHINGTON                        14.43   1 
 --  2797 Genira Nurse        11 ABSEGAMI               12.71        DNF   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  5039 Bria Mack           SO WILLIAMSTOWN           12.00      11.95   10   
  2  3380 Ayanna Garrett      11 EGG HARBOR             12.22      12.29    8   
  3  3844 Arianna Waller      11 KINGSWAY               12.34      12.37    6   
  4  3381 Nabiya Garrett      12 EGG HARBOR             12.35      12.40    4   
  5  3893 Ariel Mitchell      12 LENAPE                 12.49      12.46    2   
  6  3220 I' Shay Little      12 CLEARVIEW              12.56      12.60    1   
  7  4593 Bailey Gellis       10 SOUTHERN               12.66      12.86  
  8  3353 Ajae Alvarez         9 EGG HARBOR             12.67      12.94  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3896 Carly Pettipaw      12 LENAPE                 57.44      56.59   6  10   
  2  3907 Jasmine Staten      10 LENAPE                 56.63      56.76   6   8   
  3  3773 Thaila Cooper       12 KINGSWAY               56.64      57.79   6   6   
  4  3915 Marissa Topolski    12 LENAPE                 58.85      58.44   6   4   
  5  2779 Joshonda Johnson    10 ABSEGAMI                          59.13   5   2   
  6  4080 Satara Scafe        11 MILLVILLE              58.46      59.41   6   1   
  7  2999 Morgan Clark         9 CHEROKEE               59.90      59.53   6 
  7  5014 Nicole Agbai        SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      59.53   5 
  9  3372 Corrine Davis       12 EGG HARBOR             59.19      59.69   6 
 10  4757 Megan Moser         12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     1:02.26    1:00.20   4 
 11  3832 Najiyah Palmer       9 KINGSWAY             1:00.29    1:01.13   5 
 12  4929 Seana Cleary         9 WASHINGTON           1:02.34    1:01.37   4 
 13  4551 Allison Jones       11 SHAWNEE              1:00.69    1:01.73   5 
 14  4767 Adelola Popoola     12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     1:01.90    1:01.85   4 
 15  4589 Bailey Decker       12 SOUTHERN             1:00.95    1:02.33   5 
 16  3421 Jasmin Rider        12 EGG HARBOR             59.34    1:02.45   6 
 17  4604 Capri Laurence      11 SOUTHERN             1:01.96    1:02.52   4 
 18  3393 Misty Jennings      11 EGG HARBOR           1:02.61    1:02.57   4 
 19  4550 Molly Johnson       11 SHAWNEE              1:01.44    1:03.00   5 
 20  4840 Tori Brown          SO VINELAND                        1:03.09   4 
 21  5047 Cynthia Onuoha      SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:03.24   5 
 22  4887 Andrea Ruiz         SO VINELAND                        1:03.29   3 
 23  4896 Koreah Stratton     FR VINELAND                        1:03.45   2 
 24  3042 Taylor McGlashan    12 CHEROKEE             1:03.23    1:03.52   3 
 25  4387 Simone Jordan        9 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:03.65    1:03.68   3 
 26  4360 Lauren Brown        11 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:02.78    1:03.70   4 
 27  4665 Jouli Herring       FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:04.07   3 
 28  4375 Kennedy Freeman     12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:04.55    1:04.10   3 
 29  4661 Taylor Flohs        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:04.25   3 
 30  3203 Dyani Bigelow       10 CLEARVIEW                       1:04.39   3 
 31  3149 Jessica Smith       11 CHERRY HILL EAST     1:04.85    1:04.45   3 
 32  3153 Julia Szpunar        9 CHERRY HILL EAST     1:07.61    1:04.93   2 
 33  3811 Nikiah Lane         SO KINGSWAY                        1:05.04   4 
 34  3237 Molly Worek         11 CLEARVIEW            1:06.28    1:05.36   2 
 35  4763 Jordyn Parliamont   12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     1:06.12    1:05.38   2 
 36  3059 Liza Siermine       11 CHEROKEE             1:04.92    1:05.65   2 
 37  3738 Jerneice Morton     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL     1:07.74    1:06.18   1 
 38  4672 Dayna Lawrence      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:07.22   2 
 39  3756 Lindsay Thompson    10 JACKSON MEMORIAL     1:08.63    1:07.75   1 
 40  3218 Magdalene Henry     09 CLEARVIEW                       1:07.84   1 
 41  4988 Olivia Smithson     10 WASHINGTON                      1:09.27   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3364 Julianna Catania    11 EGG HARBOR           5:08.82    5:00.19   3  10   
  2  3871 Camille Franklin    12 LENAPE               5:00.42    5:00.49   3   8   
  3  3842 Rachel Vick         10 KINGSWAY             5:10.84    5:01.07   3   6   
  4  4354 Shelby Bobbie       12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      5:07.44    5:02.09   3   4   
  5  4530 Nina Bendixen       12 SHAWNEE              5:10.23    5:03.69   3   2   
  6  4585 Elizabeth Chartier  11 SOUTHERN             5:11.27    5:04.01   3   1   
  7  3899 Megan Quimby        10 LENAPE               5:02.04    5:04.27   3 
  8  4528 Morgan Arena        12 SHAWNEE              5:12.77    5:07.61   3 
  9  3235 Emily Schaeffer     11 CLEARVIEW            5:18.16    5:11.88   3 
 10  4532 Kara Bonner         10 SHAWNEE              5:11.73    5:12.67   3 
 11  3739 Caitlin O'Brien     11 JACKSON MEMORIAL     5:13.52    5:13.42   3 
 12  3041 Jess McAdams        11 CHEROKEE             5:20.10    5:17.41   3 
 13  3210 Kaitlin Donahue     10 CLEARVIEW            5:20.85    5:20.93   3 
 14  4610 Taylor Mulch         9 SOUTHERN             5:25.15    5:21.07   2 
 15  4609 Kaitlyn Mooney      11 SOUTHERN             5:11.04    5:22.30   3 
 16  4965 Rebekah Leone        9 WASHINGTON           5:25.80    5:23.30   2 
 17  3724 Kennedy Gerratt     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL     5:26.01    5:25.28   2 
 18  3432 Morgan Shick        12 EGG HARBOR           5:38.24    5:25.62   2 
 19  4771 Madyson Reilly      10 TOMS RIVER NORTH     5:10.21    5:26.36   3 
 20  4775 Taylor Roncin       10 TOMS RIVER NORTH     5:27.65    5:27.55   2 
 21  4712 Grace Cocanower      9 TOMS RIVER NORTH     5:24.02    5:29.10   2 
 22  3098 Greer Field         10 CHERRY HILL EAST     5:36.48    5:33.55   2 
 23  4358 Sara Bresnan        12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      6:00.68    5:33.77   1 
 24  3423 Alina Roell         SO EGG HARBOR                      5:33.89   2 
 25  3755 Madison Taylor       9 JACKSON MEMORIAL                5:33.97   1 
 26  4990 Katherine Taylor     9 WASHINGTON           5:42.67    5:35.30   2 
 27  2994 Hailey Bookwalter   11 CHEROKEE             5:46.67    5:39.21   2 
 28  3018 Megan Gernhardt     12 CHEROKEE             5:42.37    5:40.82   2 
 29  3211 Rachel Doring       09 CLEARVIEW                       5:43.26   1 
 30  4980 Julia Reilley        9 WASHINGTON           5:41.18    5:44.52   2 
 31  3825 Alexis Mullarkey    10 KINGSWAY                        5:48.85   1 
 32  3306 Danielle Hess       11 VIKINGS              5:58.73    5:55.27   1 
 33  4088 Hannah Zegel         9 MILLVILLE            5:55.11    5:55.87   1 
 34  2785 Emily Maul          10 ABSEGAMI             5:59.33    5:59.12   1 
 35  3918 Meghan Vizzard       9 LENAPE                          5:59.98   1 
 36  3828 Emily Myers         SR KINGSWAY                        6:00.26   1 
 37  5051 Carly Ruppert       SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    6:01.72   2 
 38  4837 Kianna Brooks       JR VINELAND                        6:03.14   1 
 39  4645 Kristine Bombardie  SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:07.75   1 
 40  3125 Emily Lewis         12 CHERRY HILL EAST                6:08.39   1 
 41  4671 Alyssa Larice       SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:09.52   1 
 42  3340 Sierra Shaw         12 VIKINGS              6:08.68    6:09.82   1 
 43  4683 Julia Molitores     FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:10.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3896 Carly Pettipaw      12 LENAPE               1:03.01    1:01.49   6  10   
  2  3773 Thaila Cooper       12 KINGSWAY             1:03.45    1:02.45   6   8   
  3  3891 Samantha Maynes     12 LENAPE               1:05.39    1:04.16   6   6   
  4  4050 Rachell Armstead    11 MILLVILLE            1:04.04    1:04.32   6   4   
  5  2779 Joshonda Johnson    10 ABSEGAMI             1:05.28    1:05.83   6   2   
  6  4083 McKenzie Springste  11 MILLVILLE            1:07.67    1:06.10   5   1   
  7  4622 Sabrina Woodlee     10 SOUTHERN             1:07.43    1:06.58   5 
  8  4602 Amaysia Lake        12 SOUTHERN             1:05.56    1:06.64   5 
  8  4080 Satara Scafe        11 MILLVILLE            1:04.10    1:06.64   6 
 10  2775 Summer Jarolmen     10 ABSEGAMI             1:06.57    1:06.92   5 
 11  2791 Cyann Moyer         10 ABSEGAMI             1:08.44    1:07.85   4 
 12  3795 Jaclyn Heineman     12 KINGSWAY             1:05.43    1:07.99   6 
 13  3850 Dahlia Bailey       12 LENAPE               1:08.77    1:08.87   4 
 14  4757 Megan Moser         12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     1:07.06    1:08.97   5 
 15  4929 Seana Cleary         9 WASHINGTON                      1:09.11   5 
 16  3407 Alyse Miller         9 EGG HARBOR           1:08.90    1:10.26   4 
 17  4393 Mahon McClenahan     9 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:10.37    1:10.45   4 
 18  3837 Haley Rivell        10 KINGSWAY             1:12.43    1:10.65   4 
 19  5021 Devin Bender        JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:11.88   5 
 20  3208 Madison Cydis       11 CLEARVIEW                       1:12.16   3 
 21  4666 Kaylee Hertler      FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:13.09   4 
 22  3718 Rain Cornelius      12 JACKSON MEMORIAL     1:10.99    1:13.40   4 
 23  3339 Alexus Ruffin       10 VIKINGS              1:14.03    1:13.66   3 
 24  4788 Devin Ward           9 TOMS RIVER NORTH     1:13.31    1:14.39   3 
 25  4780 Victoria Solly      10 TOMS RIVER NORTH     1:16.78    1:14.77   2 
 26  3428 Jasmine Sample      12 EGG HARBOR           1:11.46    1:15.00   4 
 27  5030 Kaitlyn Ford        SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:15.40   3 
 28  4364 Hayley Carrasquill  12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:14.84    1:15.58   3 
 29  4561 Paige Neher          9 SHAWNEE              1:17.82    1:16.10   2 
 30  5022 Maddy Buchanan      SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    1:16.15   3 
 31  4351 Danielle Adornetto  12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:17.86    1:16.69   1 
 32  4541 Tara DeSpirito      10 SHAWNEE              1:16.48    1:17.15   2 
 33  3723 Rachel Gasser        9 JACKSON MEMORIAL     1:15.77    1:17.51   2 
 34  3011 Madison Foglia      12 CHEROKEE             1:16.47    1:17.83   2 
 35  4562 Rose Neher          11 SHAWNEE              1:18.32    1:18.46   1 
 36  4941 Andrea DiGiulio     10 WASHINGTON                      1:20.59   1 
 37  4961 Megan Kenderdine    10 WASHINGTON           1:19.65    1:21.87   1 
 38  3747 Jacqueline Policar   9 JACKSON MEMORIAL     1:19.86    1:23.57   1 
 39  3406 Courtney McCaffert  SO EGG HARBOR                      1:23.71   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 9:52.52    9:36.50   10   
     1) 4609 Kaitlyn Mooney 11          2) 4612 Rachel Ornstein 10        
     3) 4622 Sabrina Woodlee 10         4) 4586 Liz Chartier 11           
  2 EGG HARBOR                                       10:11.38    9:42.43    8   
     1) 3432 Morgan Shick 12            2) 3361 Devon Barr 11             
     3) 3424 Alina Roelle 10            4) 3364 Julianna Catania 11       
  3 CLEARVIEW                                         9:59.66    9:43.98    6   
     1) 3214 Ava Fritz 11               2) 3210 Kaitlin Donahue 10        
     3) 3213 Sophie Fossett 9           4) 3235 Emily Schaeffer 11        
  4 KINGSWAY                                         10:04.34    9:55.71    4   
     1) 3796 Marissa Heino 10           2) 3830 McKenzie Nugent 10        
     3) 3842 Rachel Vick 10             4) 3795 Jaclyn Heineman 12        
  5 LENAPE                                            9:30.72    9:56.61    2   
     1) 3871 Camille Franklin 12        2) 3860 Eryka Colucci SR          
     3) 3899 Megan Quimby 10            4) 3919 Cian Williams 10          
  6 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                 10:12.12    9:57.16    1   
     1) 3739 Caitlin O'Brien 11         2) 3724 Kennedy Gerratt 10        
     3) 3755 Madison Taylor 9           4) 3761 Kayley Wilson 10          
  7 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                  10:19.39   10:08.24  
     1) 4401 Alexa Pestritto 11         2) 4352 Mary Ando 11              
     3) 4388 Michelle Knope 11          4) 4362 Isabella Cacace 10        
  8 CHEROKEE                                         10:18.62   10:12.31  
     1) 3028 Anna Juszczyszyn 9         2) 3041 Jess McAdams 11           
     3) 3020 Breanna Gleason 10         4) 3048 Izzi Moraschi JR          
  9 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                 10:09.42   10:19.08  
     1) 4719 Cisse Diawara 12           2) 4712 Grace Cocanower 9         
     3) 4775 Taylor Roncin 10           4) 4729 Krystina George 11        
 10 ABSEGAMI                                         10:32.55   10:41.01  
     1) 2770 Ellen Gonzalez             2) 2781 Madeline Lewis 9          
     3) 2805 Shannon Stonell 12         4) 2794 Kathleen Ngo 10           
 11 WASHINGTON                                       10:28.68   10:42.55  
     1) 4946 Cameron Foss 10            2) 4944 Christina Fath 9          
     3) 4956 Megan Heston 11            4) 4978 Marisa Ragone 10          
 
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3910 Shannon Storms      11 LENAPE               9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2  3880 Cassie Hoxit         9 LENAPE               9-06.00    9-06.00    7   
  2  3789 Erin Gray           11 KINGSWAY             9-06.00    9-06.00    7   
  4  2800 Sarah Polistina     11 ABSEGAMI             9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  5  4694 Julia Schuler       SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 9-00.00    2   
  6  4079 Cierra Saldina      12 MILLVILLE            9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7  4615 Kristina Raylman    10 SOUTHERN             9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7  3368 Courtney Colbert    12 EGG HARBOR           9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7  4648 Sam Bragen          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 8-06.00  
  7  4741 Rianat Lawal        12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11  5188 Michelle Dardaris      WILLIAMSTOWN                    8-06.00  
 11  3777 Emily Danilak       11 KINGSWAY             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11  3790 Kerry Gray          11 KINGSWAY             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11  4588 Darian Daniels      12 SOUTHERN             9-00.00    8-06.00  
 15  4073 Diane Moran         12 MILLVILLE                       8-00.00  
 15  4876 Grace McLaughlin    FR VINELAND                        8-00.00  
 15  4595 Abby Harris         11 SOUTHERN             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 15  4673 Emily Lawson        SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 8-00.00  
 15  3398 Claudia Lee         11 EGG HARBOR           8-00.00    8-00.00  
 15  3906 Gabby Sharp         11 LENAPE               9-00.00    8-00.00  
 21  3090 Alana Cohen          9 CHERRY HILL EAST     7-06.00    7-06.00  
 21  3150 Rachel Smith        11 CHERRY HILL EAST     7-00.00    7-06.00  
 21  4749 Megan McAndrews     10 TOMS RIVER NORTH     8-00.00    7-06.00  
 21  4827 Kourtney Arena      JR VINELAND                        7-06.00  
 21  4823 Brianna Acosta      SO VINELAND                        7-06.00  
 --  3002 Emily Davis         12 CHEROKEE             7-06.00       FAIL  
 --  2758 Abigail Biddulph    10 ABSEGAMI             7-06.00       FAIL  
 --  2805 Shannon Stonell     12 ABSEGAMI             7-00.00       FAIL  
 --  3383 Amanda Griffin      11 EGG HARBOR                         FAIL  
 --  3343 Samantha Srinivasa  12 VIKINGS              8-06.00       FAIL  
 --  4378 Neysa Gay-Hall      12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      7-00.00       FAIL  
 --  4951 Devon Grundvig      12 WASHINGTON                         FAIL  
 --  3314 Julia Jo            11 VIKINGS              7-00.00       FAIL  
 --  3327 Haley Missan        10 VIKINGS                            FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3907 Jasmine Staten      10 LENAPE              18-03.25   18-04.00   10   
  2  4050 Rachell Armstead    11 MILLVILLE                      17-07.50    8   
  3  4599 Kelly Knudsen       12 SOUTHERN            16-04.50   17-00.50    6   
  4  4593 Bailey Gellis       10 SOUTHERN            16-04.25   16-10.50    4   
  5  4730 Olivia Goncerz      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH    17-02.50   16-09.00    2   
  6  3083 Jessica Bryant      11 CHERRY HILL EAST    17-00.25   16-07.00    1   
  7  3893 Ariel Mitchell      12 LENAPE              17-09.25   16-03.75  
  8  3393 Misty Jennings      11 EGG HARBOR          16-01.00   16-01.50  
  8  4376 Kristen Frombach    12 RANCOCAS VALLEY     16-05.50   16-01.50  
 10  3806 Jasmin Jones         9 KINGSWAY            15-08.75   15-11.00  
 11  2773 Mariah Hubbard      11 ABSEGAMI            16-09.50   15-10.25  
 12  4594 Carleigh Greco      11 SOUTHERN            16-04.50   15-10.00  
 13  4652 Maria Cusimano      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                15-09.50  
 13  3066 Gianna Thornton     12 CHEROKEE            15-06.00   15-09.50  
 15  2788 Kayla Miller        10 ABSEGAMI            15-10.00   15-09.25  
 16  5019 Sydney Anderson     JR WILLIAMSTOWN                   15-07.00  
 17  3886 Sabrina LaRosa      12 LENAPE              16-10.00   15-06.50  
 17  4084 Serena Townsend     FR MILLVILLE                      15-06.50  
 19  4397 Sydne Nance         10 RANCOCAS VALLEY     15-11.50   15-06.00  
 19  3030 Sierra Keller       10 CHEROKEE            13-02.00   15-06.00  
 21  3832 Najiyah Palmer       9 KINGSWAY            16-09.00   15-03.00  
 22  3407 Alyse Miller         9 EGG HARBOR          15-03.00   15-02.50  
 22  3373 Lindsey Dejean      11 EGG HARBOR          15-05.50   15-02.50  
 24  5014 Nicole Agbai        SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   15-02.00  
 25  3008 Lua Fernandez       11 CHEROKEE            14-02.25   15-00.00  
 26  4405 Taliya Rogers       11 RANCOCAS VALLEY     15-06.00   14-09.50  
 27  4661 Taylor Flohs        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                14-07.25  
 28  3740 Brianaf Okebalama    9 JACKSON MEMORIAL    13-11.25   14-06.50  
 29  3730 Kayla Hurley         9 JACKSON MEMORIAL    14-07.75   14-01.00  
 29  4759 Brielle Naphier     10 TOMS RIVER NORTH    16-04.75   14-01.00  
 31  3101 Grace Garemore      11 CHERRY HILL EAST    12-08.50   13-10.50  
 32  4648 Sam Bragen          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                13-08.00  
 33  4856 Destiny Esquilin    JR VINELAND                       13-07.25  
 34  3111 Chelsea James       10 CHERRY HILL EAST    11-08.00   13-05.50  
 35  3316 Julie Kim           10 VIKINGS             14-08.00   13-05.00  
 36  4941 Andrea DiGiulio     10 WASHINGTON                     12-06.25  
 37  3747 Jacqueline Policar   9 JACKSON MEMORIAL    13-05.00   12-06.00  
 38  4541 Tara DeSpirito      10 SHAWNEE             12-08.25   12-05.00  
 39  4568 Brooke Schillinger  11 SHAWNEE             12-08.00   12-04.50  
 40  4982 Michelle Salamoni   10 WASHINGTON          10-06.00   11-02.00  
 --  4721 Lynnea Forlenza     11 TOMS RIVER NORTH    15-08.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4893 Najeaya Singleton   FR VINELAND                       40-09.50   10   
  2  4907 Danea Wint          SR VINELAND                       39-04.75    8   
  3  4579 Isabel Barsch       12 SOUTHERN            38-00.00   37-06.00    6   
  4  3797 Emily Hilt          10 KINGSWAY            36-08.25   37-03.50    4   
  5  2807 Kiyanna Thomas      11 ABSEGAMI            39-03.50   37-00.50    2   
  6  4620 Samantha Spencer    12 SOUTHERN            37-03.00   36-11.75    1   
  7  4421 Taylor Williams     FR RANCOCAS VALLEY                36-09.75  
  8  5016 Damiola Akinmade    SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   36-04.00  
  9  4950 Rachel Green        10 WASHINGTON          36-11.75   36-02.75  
 10  3346 Imani Taylor        12 VIKINGS             36-06.50   36-02.25  
 11  4064 Samira File         11 MILLVILLE                      35-11.50  
 12  3753 Alexis Schuldes     11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    35-07.00   35-03.75  
 13  3921 Taylor Williams     12 LENAPE              33-01.00   35-02.00  
 14  2760 Ayana Culhane       11 ABSEGAMI            37-02.00   35-01.00  
 15  2995 Sarah Bowers        12 CHEROKEE            35-02.50   34-07.50  
 16  3096 Michelle DiVito     12 CHERRY HILL EAST    32-09.25   34-01.75  
 17  4587 Heather Cullen      12 SOUTHERN                       34-00.00  
 18  3402 Meaghan Mahana      12 EGG HARBOR          35-01.00   33-04.50  
 19  4766 Jessica Poplawski   11 TOMS RIVER NORTH    31-04.00   33-03.50  
 20  4048 Vicky Adams         SR MILLVILLE                      32-03.50  
 21  4081 Ki-Jana Shockley    SR MILLVILLE                      32-03.00  
 22  3803 Kylesha James-Clar  12 KINGSWAY            34-10.00   31-05.25  
 22  3874 Jasmine Fuller      10 LENAPE              34-08.00   31-05.25  
 24  4372 Perfect Ewurum      10 RANCOCAS VALLEY     31-09.50   30-01.25  
 25  3717 Andromeda Corneliu  11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    31-00.00   30-00.25  
 26  4413 Danielle Steff      10 RANCOCAS VALLEY     31-06.00   29-11.00  
 27  3289 Alexis Bibbs        12 VIKINGS             30-05.75   29-10.50  
 28  3746 Victoria Pobok      11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    29-04.00   29-06.00  
 29  3057 Kaela Schrier       11 CHEROKEE            32-11.75   29-01.50  
 30  4384 Staci Jett          10 RANCOCAS VALLEY     30-04.25   29-00.00  
 31  4653 Ashley Davidson     JR TOMS RIVER EAST                28-08.50  
 32  3060 Micaela Sims        10 CHEROKEE            29-02.50   28-04.75  
 33  4698 Dziedzic Taylor     SR TOMS RIVER EAST                28-00.25  
 34  3843 Veneisha Vincent    SR KINGSWAY                       27-11.25  
 35  4701 Billinda Vanesko    SO TOMS RIVER EAST                27-09.00  
 36  4572 Marissa Suriano     12 SHAWNEE             31-05.50   27-08.25  
 37  4931 Molly Comerford     10 WASHINGTON          25-04.00   25-11.00  
 38  3892 Gabriela Mills      12 LENAPE              26-05.00   25-09.50  
 39  3216 Jacklyn Guht        10 CLEARVIEW           28-07.00   25-09.25  
 40  3206 Kayla Covolesky     11 CLEARVIEW           30-00.50   23-11.75  
 41  4773 Tffani Romeo        10 TOMS RIVER NORTH    25-10.25   23-10.50  
 42  3444 Zaria Woodford       9 EGG HARBOR          26-02.00   23-08.75  
 43  3236 Kiara Stefanik      12 CLEARVIEW           26-04.75   23-07.00  
 44  4559 Stephanie Moore     12 SHAWNEE             25-03.50   22-09.00  
 --  3378 Tayler Fleming      10 EGG HARBOR          30-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3057 Kaela Schrier       11 CHEROKEE              127-02     127-07   10   
  2  4373 Julianne Foering    10 RANCOCAS VALLEY       126-04     121-06    8   
  3  4879 Tumelo Nwanna       JR VINELAND                         112-00    6   
  4  4060 Gabrielle Crawford  12 MILLVILLE             122-06     110-09    4   
  5  3797 Emily Hilt          10 KINGSWAY              104-11     107-06    2   
  6  2760 Ayana Culhane       11 ABSEGAMI              137-01     106-00    1   
  7  3104 Analisa Groble       9 CHERRY HILL EAST      102-03     105-04  
  8  4698 Dziedzic Taylor     SR TOMS RIVER EAST                  104-09  
  9  4619 Madison Skeie       11 SOUTHERN              107-00     100-08  
 10  4413 Danielle Steff      10 RANCOCAS VALLEY       108-02     100-05  
 11  4601 Jenna Kulinski       9 SOUTHERN               96-04     100-00  
 12  4381 Shannon Grogan      12 RANCOCAS VALLEY       118-09      99-00  
 13  3357 Kylee Ballard       11 EGG HARBOR            105-00      95-07  
 14  4583 Victoria Caiazzo    12 SOUTHERN              108-08      93-02  
 14  3873 Gabriela Friedman   12 LENAPE                 93-05      93-02  
 16  4846 Niyah Cosme         JR VINELAND                          92-00  
 17  2787 Rosanna Merkel      11 ABSEGAMI               82-11      86-06  
 18  3864 Molly Dolan         12 LENAPE                 86-04      84-10  
 19  3810 Jessica Lail        10 KINGSWAY               88-08      84-00  
 20  3161 Julie Woods         10 CHERRY HILL EAST       93-09      82-10  
 21  3303 Caroline Friedman   11 VIKINGS                68-10      81-00  
 22  4081 Ki-Jana Shockley    SR MILLVILLE                         80-03  
 23  4932 Brittany Cottrell   11 WASHINGTON             64-06      80-00  
 24  3025 Amanda Hyde         11 CHEROKEE               86-05      79-09  
 25  3712 Tyrah Andrews       11 JACKSON MEMORIAL       96-10      79-06  
 26  3783 Emma Esteves        FR KINGSWAY                          79-04  
 27  3746 Victoria Pobok      11 JACKSON MEMORIAL       81-09      79-02  
 28  3293 Kristiina Castagno  11 VIKINGS                88-09      79-00  
 29  3359 Brooke Barney       JR EGG HARBOR                        78-06  
 30  3148 Sydney Sheppard     11 CHERRY HILL EAST       73-07      77-08  
 31  4064 Samira File         11 MILLVILLE                         76-10  
 32  4777 Livia Rudnicki       9 TOMS RIVER NORTH       73-00      74-09  
 33  3286 Darah Backal        10 VIKINGS                67-07      74-02  
 34  4970 Amanda McCahill     10 WASHINGTON             76-07      72-08  
 35  3881 Erika Johnson       11 LENAPE                 87-00      72-06  
 36  3727 Jordan Hanson       11 JACKSON MEMORIAL       74-08      72-02  
 37  4650 Cara Cattafi        SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   70-08  
 38  4677 Jessica Maccarone   SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   68-02  
 39  3409 Brittany Ngo        SR EGG HARBOR                        63-08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4129 Naji Thompson       12 OAK KNOLL              12.46      12.50q  5 
  2  4107 Mackenzie Kenny     10 OAK KNOLL              12.77      12.85q  5 
  3  2938 Victoria Gilliard   FR BENEDICTINE ACAD                  12.92q  4 
  4  4636 Sydney Saint-Jean   11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       13.30      13.02q  5 
  5  4110 Gabriella Leuthner  12 OAK KNOLL              13.03      13.04q  5 
  6  3997 Marissa Bryans      10 MATER DEI                         13.17q  4 
  7  3680 Nyia Hicks          11 HOLY CROSS                        13.24q  4 
  8  4492 Alexandria Penderg  10 ST. ROSE               13.17      13.29q  5 
  9  4922 Azia Pompey         12 WARDLAW                13.87      13.38   4 
 10  4458 Olivia Craig        10 ST JOS HAMMONTON       13.54      13.43   5 
 11  4793 Aniya Godfrey        9 TRENTON CATHOLIC       13.77      13.44   5 
 12  4463 Gabrielle Sirolli   11 ST JOS HAMMONTON       13.84      13.52   4 
 13  3707 Ayana Plummer        9 HOLY SPIRIT            14.47      13.61   2 
 13  2959 Madeline Gonzalez    9 CALV CHRISTIAN         13.46      13.61   5 
 15  4245 Keileh Atulomah     11 PINGRY                 14.12      13.68   3 
 16  2941 Sandra Hunt         10 BENEDICTINE ACAD                  13.74   2 
 16  3696 Karrington Smith    09 HOLY CROSS                        13.74   4 
 18  4917 Sydney Hughes       11 WARDLAW                13.95      13.79   4 
 19  4270 Shannon Kirdzik     10 PINGRY                            13.81   4 
 20  3985 Cortlin Eady        10 MARIST                            13.94   1 
 21  2975 Brinn Hemingway     11 CARDINAL MCCARRI       14.24      13.95   3 
 22  3995 Jaida Baptist        9 MATER DEI              14.40      13.99   3 
 23  5011 Julianna Roche       9 WILDWOOD CATHOLI       14.84      14.08   2 
 24  4423 Athena Dookie       11 RANNEY                 14.45      14.18   3 
 25  4502 Amber Tischio       12 ST. ROSE               14.39      14.29   3 
 26  4799 Alexa Alverio       10 TRINITY HALL           14.46      14.41   3 
 27  4001 Andrea Connors       9 MATER DEI              14.83      14.61   2 
 28  4265 alexis elliot        9 PINGRY                 14.55      14.75   2 
 29  4801 Kate Burgess         9 TRINITY HALL                      15.02   1 
 30  2979 Chiara Mercado      11 CARDINAL MCCARRI       15.83      15.49   1 
 31  4817 Alessandra Sanfran  10 TRINITY HALL                      15.94   1 
 32  3489 Jacqueline Luberto  11 GILL ST. BERNARD       16.98      16.54   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  4129 Naji Thompson       12 OAK KNOLL              12.50      12.50   10   
  2  4107 Mackenzie Kenny     10 OAK KNOLL              12.85      12.68    8   
  3  4636 Sydney Saint-Jean   11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       13.02      13.11    6   
  4  4110 Gabriella Leuthner  12 OAK KNOLL              13.04      13.14    4   
  5  4492 Alexandria Penderg  10 ST. ROSE               13.29      13.14    2   
  6  3997 Marissa Bryans      10 MATER DEI              13.17      13.16    1   
  7  3680 Nyia Hicks          11 HOLY CROSS             13.24      13.24  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Pubic NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3708 Asia Young          11 HOLY SPIRIT                       59.65   3  10   
  2  4107 Mackenzie Kenny     10 OAK KNOLL            1:01.30    1:01.98   4   8   
  3  3701 Francesca Geromini   9 HOLY SPIRIT                     1:02.86   3   6   
  4  4027 Emma McCarthy       11 MATER DEI            1:04.46    1:03.51   4   4   
  5  4815 Gina Rienzo          9 TRINITY HALL         1:06.96    1:04.35   3   2   
  6  4636 Sydney Saint-Jean   11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     1:08.05    1:04.36   3   1   
  7  2950 Laura Segrra        11 BENEDICTINE ACAD     1:04.53    1:04.37   4 
  8  4634 Jolie Ruta          10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     1:04.99    1:04.95   4 
  9  4489 Sheila Magrini       9 ST. ROSE             1:08.15    1:05.33   2 
 10  3667 Angie Carroll       11 HOLY CROSS                      1:05.36   3 
 11  4484 Jillian Haggerty     9 ST. ROSE                        1:05.38   1 
 12  3679 Maia Heath          11 HOLY CROSS                      1:05.73   3 
 13  4456 Taylor Breitzman    11 ST JOS HAMMONTON     1:05.14    1:05.85   4 
 13  4276 Sierra Lore          9 PINGRY               1:07.09    1:05.85   3 
 15  4913 Briana Crawley      12 WARDLAW              1:08.69    1:05.93   2 
 16  5009 Alicia Forrest      10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI     1:06.44    1:06.30   4 
 17  2945 Andrea Lopez        11 BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:06.65   3 
 18  3669 Rachel Darata       12 HOLY CROSS                      1:06.78   2 
 19  4820 Katie Valsamedis    10 TRINITY HALL         1:11.57    1:08.67   2 
 20  4458 Olivia Craig        10 ST JOS HAMMONTON     1:06.54    1:08.80   4 
 21  4247 Nell Beatty         10 PINGRY               1:08.97    1:09.37   2 
 22  4044 Jillian Williams     9 MATER DEI            1:10.24    1:09.74   2 
 23  2939 Tatyana Horrobin     9 BENEDICTINE ACAD     1:09.17    1:11.54   2 
 24  4034 Amanda Raimondi      9 MATER DEI            1:14.50    1:13.33   1 
 25  4804 Julia Henning       FR TRINITY HALL                    1:15.35   1 
 26  5006 Hennessey Barry     10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI     1:15.21    1:15.98   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4480 Kathleen Dailey     12 ST. ROSE             5:14.14    5:31.92   10   
  2  4302 Anna Wood            9 PINGRY               5:32.80    5:36.95    8   
  3  4629 Katelyn Dyer        10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     5:49.17    5:38.79    6   
  4  3670 Kat Dearstyne       11 HOLY CROSS                      5:38.81    4   
  5  3700 Sam Wood               HOLY CROSS                      5:39.40    2   
  6  4295 Sydney Streicher    12 PINGRY               5:45.42    5:44.31    1   
  7  3486 Sahara Ensley       11 GILL ST. BERNARD     5:47.31    5:47.67  
  8  4920 Nikki Mugambi       12 WARDLAW              5:58.42    5:51.65  
  9  4800 Bridget Andree       9 TRINITY HALL         5:50.96    5:56.50  
 10  4469 Lauren Bunn          9 ST. ROSE             6:07.43    5:58.38  
 11  3702 Kristy Goff         10 HOLY SPIRIT                     6:11.02  
 12  3684 Julia Lloyd         11 HOLY CROSS                      6:11.35  
 13  2965 Grace Wells          9 CALV CHRISTIAN       5:59.22    6:21.80  
 14  4811 Mairead Mark         9 TRINITY HALL         6:14.66    6:28.25  
 15  4803 Isabelle Grimes     FR TRINITY HALL                    6:30.83  
 16  4020 Emma Krall          10 MATER DEI            6:19.64    6:32.96  
 17  3998 Mia Buethe          10 MATER DEI            6:30.72    6:44.29  
 18  4255 Kimberly Chen       12 PINGRY               6:40.89    6:51.37  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4124 Kaitlin Schroeder   12 OAK KNOLL            1:07.54    1:07.68   3  10   
  2  4433 Gabby Coimbra        9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     1:12.08    1:09.14   3   8   
  3  4285 Emma Palmer         12 PINGRY               1:09.92    1:09.68   3   6   
  4  4108 Oliva Lamb          10 OAK KNOLL            1:11.51    1:09.82   3   4   
  5  4422 Kate Crilly         11 RANNEY               1:09.10    1:11.07   3   2   
  6  5009 Alicia Forrest      10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI     1:13.42    1:12.20   3   1   
  7  3679 Maia Heath          11 HOLY CROSS                      1:12.49   2 
  8  4027 Emma McCarthy       11 MATER DEI            1:11.96    1:13.14   3 
  9  3704 Brittany Hull       12 HOLY SPIRIT          1:13.01    1:13.74   3 
 10  2952 Ugochukwu Ukponu    10 BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:13.80   2 
 11  4281 Sarah Moseson       10 PINGRY               1:14.58    1:14.84   2 
 12  4494 Erin Prachar        11 ST. ROSE             1:20.97    1:15.67   2 
 13  4093 Margot Christ       10 OAK KNOLL            1:15.37    1:17.30   2 
 14  4919 Makena Mugambi      11 WARDLAW              1:14.22    1:17.33   2 
 15  4812 Grace Modderman     10 TRINITY HALL                    1:20.17   2 
 16  4277 Caitlin Mahoney     12 PINGRY               1:21.86    1:21.10   2 
 17  4488 Megan Lawson        10 ST. ROSE             1:20.70    1:22.18   1 
 18  4493 Jacqueline Pettit   12 ST. ROSE             1:22.53    1:23.54   1 
 19  2946 Shahiana Odies      10 BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:23.62   1 
 20  4000 Nicole Cleary       10 MATER DEI                       1:27.81   1 
 21  2932 Dawn Arumemi        11 BENEDICTINE ACAD                1:28.36   1 
 22  4012 Tara Golding        11 MATER DEI            1:27.25    1:28.64   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TRINITY HALL SCHOOL                              10:40.49   10:11.99   10   
     1) 4802 Caroline Gmelich 10        2) 4807 Pallavi Kawatra 10        
     3) 4814 Isabelle Pabon 10          4) 4819 Cate Toomey 9             
  2 SAINT ROSE                                       10:56.80   10:26.94    8   
     1) 4473 Emma Cantion 11            2) 4478 Alexis Cuzzo 9            
     3) 4480 Kathleen Dailey 12         4) 4487 Amye Kosinski 12          
  3 PINGRY                                           10:40.48   10:36.38    6   
     1) 4304 Rachel Wu 11               2) 4302 Anna Wood 9               
     3) 4285 Emma Palmer 12             4) 4242 Ruthie Advokat 12         
  4 HOLY CROSS                                                  10:45.20    4   
     1) 3670 Kat Dearstyne 11           2) 3689 Rachel Poljevka 12        
     3) 3684 Julia Lloyd 11             4) 3700 Sam Wood                  
  5 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                          10:52.56    2   
     1) 3486 Sahara Ensley 11           2) 3493 Lillie Wilson 11          
     3) 3484 Samantha Bittman 10        4) 3492 Jackie Roettger 11        
  6 OAK KNOLL                                        10:30.30   10:54.82    1   
     1) 4098 Emma D'Arpino 12           2) 4111 Helena Lyons 10           
     3) 4121 Julie Porto 9              4) 4106 Margie Keenan SO          
 
Girls Pole Vault Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4260 Julia Dannenbaum    10 PINGRY              12-00.25   11-00.00   10   
  2  4110 Gabriella Leuthner  12 OAK KNOLL           11-01.00   11-00.00    8   
  3  4257 Sophia Cortazzo     11 PINGRY              11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4  4251 Alaina Brothan      10 PINGRY               9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  5  4501 Megan Theobald       9 ST. ROSE             7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
 --  4042 Katie Viscardi      12 MATER DEI                            NH  
 --  3678 Claire Harris       11 HOLY CROSS                           NH  
 --  4488 Megan Lawson        10 ST. ROSE                             NH  
 --  4477 Caitlyn Coyle        9 ST. ROSE                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3708 Asia Young          11 HOLY SPIRIT         17-06.25   18-02.00   10   
  2  3495 Ludi Zhu            11 GILL ST. BERNARD    16-10.00   17-04.75    8   
  3  4110 Gabriella Leuthner  12 OAK KNOLL           17-02.50   16-08.75    6   
  4  4120 Sammi Pearson       11 OAK KNOLL           16-05.00   16-06.50    4   
  5  3676 Emmy Graves         11 HOLY CROSS                     15-09.50    2   
  6  4272 Libby Lee           11 PINGRY              14-03.00   15-07.00    1   
  7  4124 Kaitlin Schroeder   12 OAK KNOLL           15-07.00   15-05.50  
  8  4042 Katie Viscardi      12 MATER DEI           15-03.25   14-10.00  
  9  4301 Sophia Weldon        9 PINGRY                         14-10.00  
 10  4259 Hannah Curtis       11 PINGRY                         14-07.00  
 11  3667 Angie Carroll       11 HOLY CROSS                     14-06.00  
 12  4627 Grace Chang         10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA    13-10.00   14-04.00  
 13  4917 Sydney Hughes       11 WARDLAW             13-08.50   14-03.50  
 13  5011 Julianna Roche       9 WILDWOOD CATHOLI    11-00.50   14-03.50  
 15  4458 Olivia Craig        10 ST JOS HAMMONTON               14-03.00  
 16  4491 Samantha Mastrocol  11 ST. ROSE            14-08.00   13-10.50  
 17  3485 Armani Comick       12 GILL ST. BERNARD    15-09.00   13-09.00  
 18  4001 Andrea Connors       9 MATER DEI           12-08.75   13-07.50  
 19  2985 Maria Wise          11 CARDINAL MCCARRI    13-06.50   13-07.00  
 19  2938 Victoria Gilliard   FR BENEDICTINE ACAD               13-07.00  
 19  4799 Alexa Alverio       10 TRINITY HALL        12-09.25   13-07.00  
 22  4482 Leah Dimartini      12 ST. ROSE            12-09.50   13-01.50  
 23  4922 Azia Pompey         12 WARDLAW             13-06.00   13-00.00  
 24  2952 Ugochukwu Ukponu    10 BENEDICTINE ACAD    14-06.50   12-11.00  
 25  4015 Caroline Hourican   10 MATER DEI           12-04.50   12-07.50  
 26  4463 Gabrielle Sirolli   11 ST JOS HAMMONTON               12-00.50  
 26  3986 Kibriya Kafele      10 MARIST                         12-00.50  
 28  2959 Madeline Gonzalez    9 CALV CHRISTIAN      13-04.00   11-03.50  
 29  3991 Madison Sanderlin   11 MARIST              10-07.25   11-02.50  
 30  4483 Aine Donohue        11 ST. ROSE            11-05.50   11-01.00  
 31  2980 Nicole Rogan        11 CARDINAL MCCARRI    13-00.00   10-07.00  
 32  3988 Gabby Lucas         12 MARIST                          9-01.00  
 --  5006 Hennessey Barry     10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI    10-07.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4440 Adia Lebetter       12 ROSELLE CATHOLIC    39-10.00   36-08.00   10   
  2  4495 Alexandra Preckajl  10 ST. ROSE            35-10.00   36-07.00    8   
  3  4289 Cory Ransom         12 PINGRY              32-04.75   32-04.00    6   
  4  2981 Yoanni Santana      12 CARDINAL MCCARRI    27-03.50   28-03.00    4   
  5  4103 Brielle Ercole      12 OAK KNOLL           28-00.00   27-11.75    2   
  6  4018 Alexa Kaminski      10 MATER DEI           28-00.00   27-10.00    1   
  7  4450 Tiana Thomas        10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC    27-01.00   26-10.50  
  8  4127 Morgan Spies         9 OAK KNOLL           26-09.00   26-08.50  
  9  2966 Angali Wright       12 CALV CHRISTIAN      23-06.00   26-08.50  
 10  2956 Estefania Delgadil  11 CALV CHRISTIAN      26-02.00   26-07.50  
 11  4287 Jasmine Palmer      11 PINGRY              26-07.00   26-01.50  
 12  2942 Osasenaga Iyamu     11 BENEDICTINE ACAD    25-05.00   25-11.50  
 13  3491 Erica Phiansunthon  10 GILL ST. BERNARD    22-02.00   25-00.00  
 14  2932 Dawn Arumemi        11 BENEDICTINE ACAD    32-11.75   24-10.00  
 15  2933 Laeuna Chisolm      10 BENEDICTINE ACAD    26-01.00   24-03.00  
 16  4451 Tochi Uchuno        10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC    27-00.00   24-01.00  
 17  4004 Kimberly Deahl       9 MATER DEI                      23-11.50  
 18  4915 Sidney Daniel       10 WARDLAW             20-09.00   22-11.00  
 19  4911 Aaliah Burney        9 WARDLAW             24-02.00   22-08.00  
 20  4007 Paige DeSimone      10 MATER DEI                      22-02.50  
 21  4909 Sarah Abdelaal      10 WARDLAW             20-01.00   22-02.00  
 22  4246 Naiyah Atulomah      9 PINGRY                         20-05.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4031 Theresa Osborne     11 MATER DEI                        100-11   10   
  2  4042 Katie Viscardi      12 MATER DEI             104-08     100-05    8   
  3  4633 Christie Mercaldo   12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       85-03      99-09    6   
  4  4289 Cory Ransom         12 PINGRY                 87-09      99-04    4   
  5  3688 Brianna Parise      09 HOLY CROSS                        85-03    2   
  6  4242 Ruthie Advokat      12 PINGRY                 76-01      84-03    1   
  7  4120 Sammi Pearson       11 OAK KNOLL              79-00      77-11  
  8  3693 Sam Savage          12 HOLY CROSS                        74-06  
  9  4495 Alexandra Preckajl  10 ST. ROSE               85-01      70-11  
 10  4008 Patricia Dunkak     10 MATER DEI              79-01      70-06  
 11  4121 Julie Porto          9 OAK KNOLL                         70-04  
 12  4287 Jasmine Palmer      11 PINGRY                 71-06      66-07  
 13  3483 Colette Bilynsky    11 GILL ST. BERNARD       62-02      64-07  
 14  4100 Emily Dolan          9 OAK KNOLL                         49-11  
 
                Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Heights              42        2) Arthur P. Schalick         41   
    3) Pitman                      31        4) Audubon                    30   
    4) Pennsville                  30        6) Collingswood               21   
    6) Haddon Township             21        8) Woodbury                   12   
    9) Penns Grove                 10       10) Glassboro                   8   
   10) Gloucester City              8       12) Palmyra                     6   
   12) Gateway Regional             6       12) Lindenwold                  6   
   15) Wildwood                     2       15) PAULSBORO                   2   
   15) Clayton                      2       18) MAPLE SHADE                 1   
 
                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                      77        2) Kingsway                   43   
    3) Egg Harbor                  30        4) Southern Regional          28   
    5) Vineland                    24        6) MILLVILLE                  19   
    7) Rancocas Valley             12        8) Absegami                   11   
    9) Williamstown                10        9) Cherokee                   10   
   11) Clearview                    7       12) Toms River North            2   
   12) Toms River East              2       12) Shawnee                     2   
   15) Jackson Memorial             1       15) CHERRY HILL EAST            1   
 
                Women - NP B - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Knoll                   65        2) Pingry                     53   
    3) SAINT Rose                  30        4) Holy Spirit                26   
    5) Mater Dei                   24        6) Timothy Christian          19   
    7) Roselle Catholic            18        8) HOLY CROSS                 14   
    9) Trinity Hall School         12       10) Gill St. Bernard's         10   
   11) Cardinal McCarrick           4       12) Ranney School               2   
   13) Wildwood Catholic            1                                           
 
                  Men - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penns Grove                 41        2) Haddon Township            40   
    3) Arthur P. Schalick          31        4) Haddon Heights             27   
    5) Salem                       24        6) Palmyra                    16   
    7) Collingswood                14        7) Glassboro                  14   
    9) Lindenwold                  11       10) Gloucester City            10   
   11) Clayton                      9       12) Pennsville                  6   
   13) MAPLE SHADE                  4       14) PAULSBORO                   1   
 
                  Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley             60        2) Egg Harbor                 39   
    3) Lenape                      25        4) Jackson Memorial           24   
    5) Toms River North            19        6) MILLVILLE                  13   
    6) CHERRY HILL EAST            13        8) Washington                 12   
    9) Williamstown                10       10) Clearview                   8   
   11) Eastern Regional             7       11) Kingsway                    7   
   13) Southern Regional            6       14) Toms River East             4   
   15) Vineland                     1                                           
 
                  Men - NP B - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SAINT Jos Hammonton         60        2) SAINT Rose                 35   
    2) Pingry                      35        2) Holy Spirit                35   
    5) Gill St. Bernard's          22        6) Wardlaw                    18   
    7) HOLY CROSS                  14        8) Roselle Catholic            9   
    9) Mater Dei                    8       10) Marist                      5   
   11) Timothy Christian            4       12) Trenton Catholic            1   
   12) Calvary Christian            1