5/23 (Saturday) South Sectional Egg Harbor Groups 1,4 and Non-Public B South Girls

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 05:20 PM
       2015 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/22/2015 to 5/23/2015       
           Track & Field Sectionals South Groups 1, 4, & NP South B            
                        Egg Harbor Township High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  3662 Kateryna Swan       10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                   26.17   2  10   
  2  3260 Morgan McConnell    10 COLLINGSWOOD           26.84      26.27   4   8   
  3  3934 Toni Glatz          10 LINDENWOLD             26.87      26.55   4   6   
  4  3597 Shannon Hannah      12 HADDON HEIGHTS         26.69      26.87   4   4   
  5  3638 Victoria Duva       11 HADDON TOWNSHIP        27.19      26.94   4   2   
  6  3173 Gabrielle Dillard    9 CLAYTON                27.63      27.09   4   1   
  7  3190 Kiana Pretlow       11 CLAYTON                26.86      27.13   4 
  7  3968 Shyan Green         11 MAPLE SHADE                       27.13   2 
  9  5084 NeeAsia Watkins     12 WOODBURY               27.01      27.36   4 
 10  2832 Elyssa Johnson       9 SCHALICK               27.94      27.56   3 
 11  2911 Bailie Rizzo         9 AUDUBON                           27.57   2 
 12  4171 Morgan Gilcrest     11 PAULSBORO              28.56      27.66   3 
 13  3610 Victoria Murphy      9 HADDON HEIGHTS         28.13      27.73   3 
 14  5054 Toria Abbott        11 WOODBURY                          27.96   1 
 15  3602 Sione Jones         10 HADDON HEIGHTS                    28.00   2 
 16  4178 Veronica Tortella   12 PAULSBORO              28.45      28.17   3 
 17  3949 Enya Moore          11 LINDENWOLD             28.20      28.20   3 
 18  3936 Alayna Harrison     10 LINDENWOLD             29.50      28.55   2 
 19  4523 Candice Sydnor-Jon  JR SALEM                             28.57   2 
 20  5080 Ayan Thompson       10 WOODBURY                          28.82   1 
 21  4514 Yazmine Kimble      FR SALEM                             28.85   2 
 22  3554 Sara Deetz             GLOUCESTER CITY                   29.21   2 
 23  4342 Jaclyn Spencer       9 PITMAN                 29.16      29.57   3 
 24  4185 Tanishia Bush       10 PENNS GROVE            29.04      29.69   3 
 25  4207 Karli Rose           9 PENNS GROVE            29.64      29.77   1 
 26  3505 Sarah DiPetro        9 GLASSBORO              29.95      29.81   1 
 27  3653 Michelle Pham       10 HADDON TOWNSHIP        30.95      29.96   1 
 28  4172 Katirah Howell       9 PAULSBORO                         30.04   1 
 29  4519 Dominique Patterso  SO SALEM                             31.43   1 
 30  4998 Jillian Freeman     11 WILDWOOD               29.42      31.44   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3647 Annika Merkh        10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:24.73   3  10   
  2  2819 Amanda Chomo         9 SCHALICK             2:23.88    2:28.30   3   8   
  3  4336 Alyssa Sanders      10 PITMAN               2:27.05    2:28.56   3   6   
  4  3611 Katy Parkinson       9 HADDON HEIGHTS       2:28.05    2:28.65   3   4   
  5  4226 Gabrielle Gioia     10 PENNSVILLE           2:33.08    2:29.83   3   2   
  6  3661 Raylyn Straubmulle   9 HADDON TOWNSHIP      2:29.27    2:30.47   3   1   
  7  2886 Chelsea Fadio       11 AUDUBON              2:27.79    2:34.37   3 
  8  5001 Mack McCracken      10 WILDWOOD             2:32.21    2:37.46   3 
  9  4241 Jenna Wyshinski     11 PENNSVILLE           2:37.20    2:37.56   2 
 10  5062 Anjelai Hayes       10 WOODBURY             2:38.80    2:39.30   2 
 11  3632 Kristen Clements    10 HADDON TOWNSHIP      2:35.13    2:39.54   3 
 12  3560 Cassie Francis      12 GLOUCESTER CITY                 2:41.00   2 
 13  4509 Elise Davenport     SO SALEM                           2:41.14   2 
 14  4311 Lyndsay Boyd         9 PITMAN               2:43.94    2:41.65   2 
 15  3527 Ava Powell           9 GLASSBORO                       2:41.71   2 
 16  3497 Macala Beltran      10 GLASSBORO                       2:42.52   2 
 17  4325 Megan Gipe          12 PITMAN               2:43.65    2:43.43   3 
 18  2929 Rylee Winkelspecht  10 AUDUBON              2:35.95    2:44.31   3 
 19  3970 Savannah Jane Hof   09 MAPLE SHADE                     2:44.34   3 
 20  5076 Rachel Slusarczyk   12 WOODBURY                        2:44.74   1 
 21  2843 Paige Nelson        10 SCHALICK             2:39.44    2:44.86   2 
 22  2924 Karley Trow         11 AUDUBON              2:39.86    2:46.45   2 
 23  3476 Jessica Saunders    12 GATEWAY REGIONAL                2:47.51   1 
 24  3924 Ellis Asadi-Wright  12 LINDENWOLD           2:47.19    2:48.45   2 
 25  3467 McKenzie McIntyre    9 GATEWAY REGIONAL     2:47.45    2:48.85   2 
 26  2820 Megan Cullis        10 SCHALICK                        2:49.15   1 
 27  4209 Courtney Sassi      10 PENNS GROVE          2:50.88    2:51.41   1 
 28  5003 Lily Nguyen         11 WILDWOOD             2:54.79    2:53.45   1 
 29  3277 Valentina Summerer  10 COLLINGSWOOD         2:58.46    2:54.20   1 
 30  4196 Michelle Menders    12 PENNS GROVE          2:59.40    2:54.65   1 
 31  3923 Siannia Anthony     11 LINDENWOLD           2:47.72    2:55.89   2 
 32  3571 Roselynn Mcpherson  12 GLOUCESTER CITY                 2:56.98   1 
 33  5078 Jasmine Smith       12 WOODBURY             2:48.93    2:58.09   1 
 34  3983 Shauna Wyatt        10 MAPLE SHADE                     3:01.45   1 
 35  3567 Alexa Long          10 GLOUCESTER CITY                 3:02.60   1 
 36  3967 Jessica Faust       10 MAPLE SHADE                     3:05.65   1 
 37  4177 Haley Schlosser     10 PAULSBORO            3:15.21    3:06.37   1 
 38  3958 Alyssa Walden       10 LINDENWOLD           3:08.46    3:07.56   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3647 Annika Merkh        10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                11:27.68   10   
  2  4328 Sarah Meighan       12 PITMAN              11:41.27   11:34.18    8   
  3  2822 Olivia Gerstenbach  10 SCHALICK            12:02.65   11:56.82    6   
  4  3642 Nora Grimm          10 HADDON TOWNSHIP     12:47.57   12:02.75    4   
  5  4348 Hannah Vendetta     12 PITMAN              11:35.06   12:09.18    2   
  6  2918 Holly Schaffer      10 AUDUBON                        12:36.53    1   
  7  3560 Cassie Francis      12 GLOUCESTER CITY                12:42.65  
  8  3645 Kellyn Madden       12 HADDON TOWNSHIP     12:56.42   12:47.70  
  9  4333 Steph Salvatico     11 PITMAN              13:09.48   12:49.63  
 10  2899 Aleksey Kilvington  FR AUDUBON                        12:55.35  
 11  3966 Donna Falisz        10 MAPLE SHADE                    13:02.86  
 12  4509 Elise Davenport     SO SALEM                          13:05.89  
 13  3974 Elora Marvasi       09 MAPLE SHADE                    13:24.54  
 14  4181 Abigayle Warren     11 PAULSBORO           13:58.68   13:43.66  
 15  3279 Mackenzie Wilhelm    9 COLLINGSWOOD        13:30.88   13:47.14  
 16  2912 Alexis Rodier       11 AUDUBON                        13:56.64  
 17  3951 Allison Murray      11 LINDENWOLD                     14:18.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2835 Josephina Koomson   12 SCHALICK               15.72      16.30q  3 
  2  3267 Monica Parson       12 COLLINGSWOOD           16.46      16.64q  3 
  3  2906 Danielle Nicklas    11 AUDUBON                17.08      17.14q  3 
  4  3180 Gabrielle Kinsley   12 CLAYTON                16.93      17.23q  3 
  5  2814 Avery Bramell       10 SCHALICK               16.64      17.27q  3 
  6  3583 Claudia Bowman      11 HADDON HEIGHTS         16.73      17.28q  3 
  7  5063 Tenee Horace-King   12 WOODBURY               18.24      17.64q  2 
  8  2838 Alexia Lee          10 SCHALICK               17.06      17.66q  3 
  9  3975 Makayla Muse        10 MAPLE SHADE                       18.01   2 
 10  3573 Kate O'Connor       11 GLOUCESTER CITY                   18.02   2 
 11  2881 Alyssa Davis        10 AUDUBON                18.15      18.08   2 
 12  4510 De"Ania Davenport-  FR SALEM                             18.28   2 
 12  4344 Katie Stanwood       9 PITMAN                 18.55      18.28   1 
 14  4323 Angela Faustino     10 PITMAN                 18.16      18.35   2 
 15  3534 Sherle Scott-Reave  12 GLASSBORO              18.58      18.39   1 
 16  4307 Rebecca Adams       12 PITMAN                 18.15      18.51   3 
 17  4520 Quanisha Robinson   JR SALEM                             18.56   2 
 18  2880 Powers Danielle     10 AUDUBON                22.43      18.64   2 
 19  4190 Amairany Delolmo    12 PENNS GROVE            18.94      19.13   1 
 20  3982 Chanel Vaughn       10 MAPLE SHADE                       19.47   1 
 21  3630 Julianna Baumann    12 HADDON TOWNSHIP        19.88      20.06   1 
 22  3512 Jeda Gregg          11 GLASSBORO              20.20      20.16   1 
 23  3654 Lindsay Roche        9 HADDON TOWNSHIP        20.41      20.24   1 
 24  3976 Brionna Olesky      09 MAPLE SHADE                       21.01   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2835 Josephina Koomson   12 SCHALICK               16.30      15.63   10   
  2  3267 Monica Parson       12 COLLINGSWOOD           16.64      15.96    8   
  3  3583 Claudia Bowman      11 HADDON HEIGHTS         17.28      16.45    6   
  4  2838 Alexia Lee          10 SCHALICK               17.66      16.50    4   
  5  2906 Danielle Nicklas    11 AUDUBON                17.14      16.75    2   
  6  3180 Gabrielle Kinsley   12 CLAYTON                17.23      16.93    1   
  7  2814 Avery Bramell       10 SCHALICK               17.27      16.97  
  8  5063 Tenee Horace-King   12 WOODBURY               17.64      17.25  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 HADDON HEIGHTS                                      51.40      50.58   2  10   
     1) 3597 Shannon Hannah 12          2) 3624 Ayanna Wright 12          
     3) 3582 Zainis Bob-Grey 12         4) 3601 Kailah Johnson 12         
  2 COLLINGSWOOD                                        51.60      51.40   2   8   
     1) 3262 Dionna Nelson 10           2) 3268 Taylor Perkowski 9        
     3) 3267 Monica Parson 12           4) 3260 Morgan McConnell 10       
  3 PAULSBORO                                           52.09      51.54   2   6   
     1) 4173 Cashmira Jones 12          2) 4178 Veronica Tortella 12      
     3) 4171 Morgan Gilcrest 11         4) 4162 Shakara Burgess 11        
  4 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                                  49.77      52.27   2   4   
     1) 2835 Josephina Koomson 12       2) 2832 Elyssa Johnson 9          
     3) 2815 Grace Brown 10             4) 2842 Olivia Moore 10           
  5 AUDUBON                                             53.62      53.21   1   2   
     1) 2911 Bailie Rizzo 9             2) 2890 Giavana Good 10           
     3) 2921 Alexis Staib 10            4) 2908 Rachel Parr 10            
  6 CLAYTON                                             52.16      53.24   2   1   
     1) 3188 Ciani Nunez 9              2) 3190 Kiana Pretlow 11          
     3) 3173 Gabrielle Dillard 9        4) 3171 Catherine Copeland 10     
  7 LINDENWOLD                                          53.14      53.26   1 
     1) 3934 Toni Glatz 10              2) 3936 Alayna Harrison 10        
     3) 3959 Asia Walden 12             4) 3949 Enya Moore 11             
  8 WOODBURY                                            52.65      53.28   2 
     1) 5063 Tenee Horace-King 12       2) 5080 Ayan Thompson 10          
     3) 5054 Toria Abbott 11            4) 5062 Anjelai Hayes 10          
  9 SALEM                                                          54.73   1 
     1) 4514 Yazmine Kimble FR          2) 4520 Quanisha Robinson JR      
     3) 4523 Candice Sydnor-Jones JR    4) 4519 Dominique Patterson SO    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 COLLINGSWOOD                                      4:03.99    4:08.18   2  10   
     1) 3262 Dionna Nelson 10           2) 3267 Monica Parson 12          
     3) 3268 Taylor Perkowski 9         4) 3260 Morgan McConnell 10       
  2 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                                4:16.71    4:11.93   2   8   
     1) 2819 Amanda Chomo 9             2) 2829 Taylor Ismail 11          
     3) 2842 Olivia Moore 10            4) 2859 Tiernny Wiltshire 11      
  3 HADDON HEIGHTS                                    4:15.01    4:12.98   2   6   
     1) 3615 Dominique Ricks 12         2) 3601 Kailah Johnson 12         
     3) 3611 Katy Parkinson 9           4) 3583 Claudia Bowman 11         
  4 AUDUBON                                           4:11.84    4:13.48   2   4   
     1) 2906 Danielle Nicklas 11        2) 2908 Rachel Parr 10            
     3) 2911 Bailie Rizzo 9             4) 2921 Alexis Staib 10           
  5 HADDON TOWNSHIP                                   4:14.58    4:16.23   2   2   
     1) 3638 Victoria Duva 11           2) 3662 Kateryna Swan 10          
     3) 3630 Julianna Baumann 12        4) 3661 Raylyn Straubmuller 9     
  6 PAULSBORO                                         4:26.10    4:18.95   1   1   
     1) 4171 Morgan Gilcrest 11         2) 4173 Cashmira Jones 12         
     3) 4170 Christina Franks 9         4) 4178 Veronica Tortella 12      
  7 PITMAN                                            4:30.32    4:31.48   1 
     1) 4325 Megan Gipe 12              2) 4328 Sarah Meighan 12          
     3) 4336 Alyssa Sanders 10          4) 4348 Hannah Vendetta 12        
  8 LINDENWOLD                                        4:23.86    4:35.52   1 
     1) 3924 Ellis Asadi-Wright 12      2) 3930 Shanish Coleman 9         
     3) 3949 Enya Moore 11              4) 3959 Asia Walden 12            
  9 CLAYTON                                           4:18.05    4:35.58   2 
     1) 3188 Ciani Nunez 9              2) 3173 Gabrielle Dillard 9       
     3) 3171 Catherine Copeland 10      4) 3190 Kiana Pretlow 11          
 
Girls High Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3542 Sarah Unger         12 GLASSBORO            5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2  3662 Kateryna Swan       10 HADDON TOWNSHIP      5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3  5062 Anjelai Hayes       10 WOODBURY             4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4  2825 Lydia Hall          11 SCHALICK             4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5  2881 Alyssa Davis        10 AUDUBON              4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  6  2886 Chelsea Fadio       11 AUDUBON              4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  7  3509 Brianna Fiorentino  10 GLASSBORO            4-04.00    4-08.00  
  8  4162 Shakara Burgess     11 PAULSBORO            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9  3613 Morgan Raws          9 HADDON HEIGHTS       4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10  3171 Catherine Copeland  10 CLAYTON              4-04.00    4-06.00  
 11  2893 Emily Hagan         11 AUDUBON              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 --  3502 Marceline Byrer     10 GLASSBORO            4-04.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2838 Alexia Lee          10 SCHALICK            35-01.00   34-07.50   10   
  2  5063 Tenee Horace-King   12 WOODBURY            32-10.00   34-00.00    8   
  3  3562 Kylee Hirst         12 GLOUCESTER CITY                33-02.00    6   
  4  2835 Josephina Koomson   12 SCHALICK            35-01.25   33-01.50    4   
  5  4155 Jenny Robinson      11 PALMYRA             31-03.25   32-11.25    2   
  6  2881 Alyssa Davis        10 AUDUBON             33-01.00   32-07.25    1   
  7  2926 Bailey Warren       10 AUDUBON             29-10.00   31-09.50  
  8  2920 Stephanie Schorr    12 AUDUBON             30-03.50   30-11.75  
  9  3502 Marceline Byrer     10 GLASSBORO           30-06.75   30-08.00  
 10  3573 Kate O'Connor       11 GLOUCESTER CITY     29-08.50   30-05.75  
 11  4326 Anna Hopkins        12 PITMAN              30-08.75   30-03.50  
 12  5080 Ayan Thompson       10 WOODBURY            30-11.00   29-10.75  
 13  3509 Brianna Fiorentino  10 GLASSBORO           28-07.50   29-03.25  
 14  3653 Michelle Pham       10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                29-03.00  
 15  4170 Christina Franks     9 PAULSBORO           28-05.25   28-07.00  
 16  4339 Madison Shalaway     9 PITMAN              27-07.50   28-04.00  
 17  3240 Julia Cappelli      12 COLLINGSWOOD        28-06.50   28-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4135 Tomara Carmichael   10 PALMYRA               119-05     110-09   10   
  2  2851 Superia Ryan        11 SCHALICK               94-07     110-02    8   
  3  3193 Allison Reuter      12 CLAYTON               111-01     104-09    6   
  4  4310 Annie Beato         11 PITMAN                105-06     101-05    4   
  5  4318 Hannah Cioffi        9 PITMAN                103-10     101-02    2   
  6  3474 Brianna Rafferty    12 GATEWAY REGIONAL       91-09      94-10    1   
  7  4133 Sharmaine Belton    12 PALMYRA                89-09      93-09  
  8  3446 Devon Burkett       10 GATEWAY REGIONAL       92-07      93-02  
  9  4176 Rylee Redman        11 PAULSBORO              93-02      93-00  
 10  3166 Tatyanna Bell       10 CLAYTON                80-00      92-11  
 11  3195 Cheyenne Scott       9 CLAYTON                86-00      92-06  
 12  4165 Michaela Coles      11 PAULSBORO              87-10      89-07  
 13  4240 Alyssa Whipkey      12 PENNSVILLE            107-05      87-08  
 14  3978 Jessica Schmitz     12 MAPLE SHADE                       83-08  
 15  3537 Alonae Thomas       10 GLASSBORO              92-08      83-07  
 16  2816 Emily Camp          10 SCHALICK              101-06      82-05  
 17  2827 Sarah Hatten        10 SCHALICK               93-03      82-02  
 18  4196 Michelle Menders    12 PENNS GROVE            78-09      80-07  
 19  4213 Taniyah Thomas      12 PENNS GROVE            85-04      80-03  
 20  3629 Lindsey Ball        11 HADDON TOWNSHIP        84-07      79-02  
 21  3953 Shola Onissema-Kar  11 LINDENWOLD             87-09      76-11  
 22  4211 Kyleigh Stevenson   11 PENNS GROVE            68-09      74-07  
 23  4516 Aijalynn McNail     FR SALEM                             72-02  
 24  3963 Kristin Backer      12 MAPLE SHADE                       71-10  
 25  3584 Hannah Carr          9 HADDON HEIGHTS         63-06      69-02  
 26  5083 Jennica Washington  10 WOODBURY               68-09      68-03  
 27  3939 Dashiona Hopkins    11 LINDENWOLD             50-09      66-01  
 28  3656 Samantha Scalia     12 HADDON TOWNSHIP        75-04      64-04  
 29  3559 Jessica Fountain    11 GLOUCESTER CITY        66-11      63-05  
 30  3980 Hallie Spencer      10 MAPLE SHADE                       63-01  
 31  3944 Danielle McCarthy   11 LINDENWOLD             66-07      60-03  
 32  2908 Rachel Parr         10 AUDUBON                77-07      59-08  
 33  3605 Ciera McGlade        9 HADDON HEIGHTS         69-03      57-00  
 34  4308 Kerri Anderson      11 PITMAN                            55-07  
 35  2893 Emily Hagan         11 AUDUBON                           51-02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3907 Jasmine Staten      10 LENAPE                 25.17      24.81   6  10   
  2  5039 Bria Mack           SO WILLIAMSTOWN                      25.09   5   8   
  3  3380 Ayanna Garrett      11 EGG HARBOR             25.80      25.66   6   6   
  4  3844 Arianna Waller      11 KINGSWAY               25.79      25.76   6   4   
  5  3381 Nabiya Garrett      12 EGG HARBOR             26.16      25.91   6   2   
  6  4050 Rachell Armstead    11 MILLVILLE              25.23      25.99   6   1   
  7  3313 Sydney Jackson      12 VIKINGS                26.36      26.29   6 
  8  3883 Shannon Lambert     10 LENAPE                            26.48   4 
  9  3353 Ajae Alvarez         9 EGG HARBOR             26.79      26.51   5 
 10  2797 Genira Nurse        11 ABSEGAMI               26.48      26.87   6 
 11  3740 Brianaf Okebalama    9 JACKSON MEMORIAL       27.28      26.92   5 
 12  3225 Taylor Montgomery   11 CLEARVIEW              26.66      26.94   5 
 13  2765 Neyshka Garcia Per  10 ABSEGAMI               26.88      26.97   5 
 14  4875 Victoria Mason      FR VINELAND                          27.00   4 
 15  4724 Sydney Frederick    11 TOMS RIVER NORTH       27.72      27.23   3 
 16  3291 My'Yonna Boyd        9 VIKINGS                28.49      27.34   2 
 17  4072 Jada Mayo           JR MILLVILLE                         27.45   4 
 18  5048 Naquil Ritter       JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      27.55   4 
 19  4051 Bakirah Bethune     12 MILLVILLE                         27.56   1 
 20  3730 Kayla Hurley         9 JACKSON MEMORIAL       27.83      27.57   3 
 20  3030 Sierra Keller       10 CHEROKEE                          27.57   3 
 20  4550 Molly Johnson       11 SHAWNEE                27.90      27.57   3 
 23  4757 Megan Moser         12 TOMS RIVER NORTH       27.22      27.67   5 
 24  4613 Jaytlynn Pantalean   9 SOUTHERN                          27.73   3 
 25  4604 Capri Laurence      11 SOUTHERN                          27.82   4 
 26  5019 Sydney Anderson     JR WILLIAMSTOWN                      27.97   3 
 27  4767 Adelola Popoola     12 TOMS RIVER NORTH       27.21      28.00   5 
 28  3008 Lua Fernandez       11 CHEROKEE                          28.07   3 
 29  4693 Emily Schroepfer    JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   28.09   2 
 30  4533 Bridget Boyle       12 SHAWNEE                29.30      28.11   2 
 31  4665 Jouli Herring       FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   28.29   4 
 32  3811 Nikiah Lane         SO KINGSWAY                          28.41   1 
 33  3064 Jess Strauss        12 CHEROKEE                          28.50   2 
 34  4661 Taylor Flohs        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   28.54   3 
 35  3228 Mikayla Perez       11 CLEARVIEW              28.97      28.71   2 
 36  3105 Olivia Gross        10 CHERRY HILL EAST                  28.87   1 
 37  3738 Jerneice Morton     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL       29.13      29.14   2 
 38  4959 De'Yanna Holmes     10 WASHINGTON             30.31      29.64   2 
 39  4981 Zaria Rios          10 WASHINGTON                        29.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3896 Carly Pettipaw      12 LENAPE               2:14.52    2:14.27   4  10   
  2  3364 Julianna Catania    11 EGG HARBOR           2:16.52    2:15.34   4   8   
  3  4585 Elizabeth Chartier  11 SOUTHERN             2:14.37    2:15.70   4   6   
  4  3899 Megan Quimby        10 LENAPE               2:16.59    2:16.70   4   4   
  5  3842 Rachel Vick         10 KINGSWAY             2:20.68    2:18.59   4   2   
  6  4532 Kara Bonner         10 SHAWNEE              2:19.53    2:18.62   4   1   
  7  3773 Thaila Cooper       12 KINGSWAY             2:23.73    2:19.51   3 
  8  3871 Camille Franklin    12 LENAPE               2:19.90    2:19.74   4 
  9  4083 McKenzie Springste  11 MILLVILLE            2:23.64    2:22.71   3 
 10  4965 Rebekah Leone        9 WASHINGTON                      2:23.23   2 
 11  4622 Sabrina Woodlee     10 SOUTHERN             2:23.60    2:24.30   3 
 12  3041 Jess McAdams        11 CHEROKEE             2:23.40    2:24.36   4 
 13  2867 Katia Naam          10 ATLANTIC CITY        2:24.70    2:24.87   3 
 14  4553 Georgia Larzelere    9 SHAWNEE              2:26.21    2:25.23   3 
 15  3724 Kennedy Gerratt     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL     2:22.35    2:25.73   4 
 16  3423 Alina Roell         SO EGG HARBOR                      2:26.12   3 
 17  3361 Devon Barr          11 EGG HARBOR           2:25.77    2:26.54   3 
 18  4775 Taylor Roncin       10 TOMS RIVER NORTH     2:27.90    2:26.57   3 
 19  3755 Madison Taylor       9 JACKSON MEMORIAL                2:27.07   1 
 20  3295 Jennifer Civatte    10 VIKINGS              2:23.25    2:27.17   4 
 21  4929 Seana Cleary         9 WASHINGTON                      2:27.50   2 
 22  3213 Sophie Fossett       9 CLEARVIEW            2:29.87    2:29.54   2 
 23  3214 Ava Fritz           11 CLEARVIEW            2:24.73    2:30.01   3 
 24  4672 Dayna Lawrence      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:30.12   3 
 25  5021 Devin Bender        JR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:30.20   4 
 26  4990 Katherine Taylor     9 WASHINGTON           2:29.46    2:31.05   3 
 27  4352 Mary Ando           11 RANCOCAS VALLEY      2:32.29    2:31.86   2 
 28  4712 Grace Cocanower      9 TOMS RIVER NORTH     2:27.00    2:32.70   3 
 29  3207 Jennifer Cromley    12 CLEARVIEW            2:36.20    2:32.90   1 
 30  4865 Kayla Jackson-Cruz  SR VINELAND                        2:32.96   2 
 31  3761 Kayley Wilson       10 JACKSON MEMORIAL     2:30.80    2:33.58   2 
 32  3332 Irene Nam           10 VIKINGS              2:37.55    2:34.13   1 
 33  3033 Rachel Kodluk        9 CHEROKEE             2:34.70    2:34.34   2 
 34  2794 Kathleen Ngo        10 ABSEGAMI             2:35.59    2:34.52   2 
 35  4565 Claire Rankin        9 SHAWNEE              2:37.14    2:34.56   1 
 36  4729 Krystina George     11 TOMS RIVER NORTH                2:34.79   1 
 37  4702 Isabella Wiley      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:35.19   2 
 38  4362 Isabella Cacace     10 RANCOCAS VALLEY      2:37.13    2:35.67   1 
 39  3048 Izzi Moraschi       JR CHEROKEE                        2:36.49   2 
 40  3796 Marissa Heino       10 KINGSWAY                        2:37.78   1 
 41  3106 Alexa Happ          10 CHERRY HILL EAST     2:39.64    2:38.56   1 
 42  5025 Cris Civatte        FR WILLIAMSTOWN                    2:39.68   2 
 43  2781 Madeline Lewis       9 ABSEGAMI                        2:39.78   2 
 44  4388 Michelle Knope      11 RANCOCAS VALLEY      2:36.96    2:41.77   1 
 45  3128 Alicia Lopez         9 CHERRY HILL EAST     2:47.60    2:46.56   1 
 46  3304 Jillian Frisch      11 VIKINGS              2:48.07    2:47.73   1 
 47  4658 Mallory Feigin      FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:54.62   1 
 48  3154 Emily Tran           9 CHERRY HILL EAST                3:12.42   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4530 Nina Bendixen       12 SHAWNEE             11:06.89   11:04.26   2  10   
  2  4354 Shelby Bobbie       12 RANCOCAS VALLEY     11:01.67   11:05.32   2   8   
  3  3739 Caitlin O'Brien     11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    11:10.18   11:06.66   2   6   
  4  4528 Morgan Arena        12 SHAWNEE             11:04.03   11:10.11   2   4   
  5  3210 Kaitlin Donahue     10 CLEARVIEW           11:18.55   11:16.21   2   2   
  6  4771 Madyson Reilly      10 TOMS RIVER NORTH    11:31.33   11:17.66   2   1   
  7  3842 Rachel Vick         10 KINGSWAY            11:19.60   11:30.68   2 
  8  3235 Emily Schaeffer     11 CLEARVIEW           11:48.17   11:35.82   2 
  9  3432 Morgan Shick        12 EGG HARBOR          11:41.82   11:37.63   2 
 10  4609 Kaitlyn Mooney      11 SOUTHERN            11:15.62   11:44.36   2 
 11  3830 McKenzie Nugent     10 KINGSWAY            11:46.86   11:45.28   2 
 12  4592 Julia Forsman       12 SOUTHERN                       11:48.19   2 
 13  3219 Megan Jones         11 CLEARVIEW           11:51.49   11:52.37   2 
 14  3099 Taegan Field        10 CHERRY HILL EAST    12:17.11   11:55.30   1 
 15  3748 Falexa Robinson      9 JACKSON MEMORIAL    12:18.13   11:55.54   1 
 16  3018 Megan Gernhardt     12 CHEROKEE            12:30.94   12:01.91   1 
 17  3315 Carly Kenselaar     12 VIKINGS             12:23.36   12:04.45   1 
 18  4358 Sara Bresnan        12 RANCOCAS VALLEY     12:05.98   12:05.19   2 
 19  3825 Alexis Mullarkey    10 KINGSWAY                       12:14.95   1 
 20  4728 Kerry George         9 TOMS RIVER NORTH    12:48.04   12:16.55   1 
 21  4607 Shannon MacMaster   JR SOUTHERN                       12:19.08   1 
 22  3729 Paige Hurle          9 JACKSON MEMORIAL               12:19.11   1 
 23  2994 Hailey Bookwalter   11 CHEROKEE                       12:19.13   1 
 24  4963 Jennifer Klavens    12 WASHINGTON                     12:22.31   1 
 25  3020 Breanna Gleason     10 CHEROKEE            12:43.03   12:33.51   1 
 26  4744 Sarah Lomer          9 TOMS RIVER NORTH    12:37.62   12:37.22   1 
 27  5043 Mackenzie myers     FR WILLIAMSTOWN                   12:44.90   1 
 28  4556 Laura Mavracic       9 SHAWNEE             12:19.88   12:49.08   1 
 29  4992 Taylor Tracy         9 WASHINGTON          13:08.48   12:53.15   1 
 30  3414 Rachel Paduani      11 EGG HARBOR          13:02.64   12:53.46   1 
 31  2805 Shannon Stonell     12 ABSEGAMI            13:28.07   12:58.05   1 
 32  4396 Samantha Miller     11 RANCOCAS VALLEY     13:04.00   13:16.67   1 
 33  4671 Alyssa Larice       SO TOMS RIVER EAST                13:35.19   1 
 34  3400 Rebecca Love        12 EGG HARBOR          13:09.71   13:48.83   1 
 35  3325 Nicole Meskin       10 VIKINGS             13:40.03   14:04.64   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4050 Rachell Armstead    11 MILLVILLE              14.68      14.93q  6 
  2  3907 Jasmine Staten      10 LENAPE                 15.18      15.01q  6 
  3  3891 Samantha Maynes     12 LENAPE                 15.21      15.02q  6 
  4  4602 Amaysia Lake        12 SOUTHERN               15.17      15.42q  6 
  5  4730 Olivia Goncerz      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.16      15.47q  6 
  6  4721 Lynnea Forlenza     11 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.21      15.65q  6 
  7  3773 Thaila Cooper       12 KINGSWAY               15.84      15.79q  5 
  8  4599 Kelly Knudsen       12 SOUTHERN               15.81      15.99q  6 
  9  3886 Sabrina LaRosa      12 LENAPE                 15.90      16.04   5 
 10  4588 Darian Daniels      12 SOUTHERN               15.87      16.05   5 
 11  4080 Satara Scafe        11 MILLVILLE                         16.31   5 
 12  2791 Cyann Moyer         10 ABSEGAMI               15.53      16.43   6 
 13  2773 Mariah Hubbard      11 ABSEGAMI               16.15      16.64   5 
 14  3220 I' Shay Little      12 CLEARVIEW              16.43      16.76   4 
 15  2775 Summer Jarolmen     10 ABSEGAMI               16.90      16.95   4 
 16  3290 Taylor Bostic       10 VIKINGS                17.16      16.98   4 
 17  4707 Kelli Buell          9 TOMS RIVER NORTH       17.10      17.09   4 
 18  4666 Kaylee Hertler      FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   17.25   4 
 19  3381 Nabiya Garrett      12 EGG HARBOR                        17.27   5 
 20  3395 Melina Johnson      11 EGG HARBOR             16.23      17.37   5 
 21  4368 Camryn Colon         9 RANCOCAS VALLEY        17.60      17.38   3 
 22  3358 Samiyah Banfield    10 EGG HARBOR             17.98      17.40   3 
 23  3225 Taylor Montgomery   11 CLEARVIEW              17.06      17.46   4 
 24  4365 Razmiyah Carter     11 RANCOCAS VALLEY        16.40      17.50   5 
 25  3208 Madison Cydis       11 CLEARVIEW                         17.70   4 
 26  4353 Reagan Baehr        JR RANCOCAS VALLEY                   18.01   3 
 27  5046 Laura Oliveto       SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      18.11   3 
 28  3149 Jessica Smith       11 CHERRY HILL EAST       19.22      18.35   2 
 29  4652 Maria Cusimano      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   18.70   4 
 30  3718 Rain Cornelius      12 JACKSON MEMORIAL       18.39      18.72   3 
 31  4562 Rose Neher          11 SHAWNEE                19.28      19.06   2 
 32  4568 Brooke Schillinger  11 SHAWNEE                18.70      19.16   3 
 33  3339 Alexus Ruffin       10 VIKINGS                18.57      19.18   3 
 34  3756 Lindsay Thompson    10 JACKSON MEMORIAL       19.34      19.36   2 
 35  3747 Jacqueline Policar   9 JACKSON MEMORIAL       19.22      19.38   2 
 36  3845 Erykah Webster      SO KINGSWAY                          19.45   1 
 37  3820 Victoria Mbakwe     SO KINGSWAY                          19.50   1 
 37  5042 Marissa Monaghan    SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      19.50   3 
 39  3011 Madison Foglia      12 CHEROKEE               19.27      19.80   2 
 40  5052 Angela Weisel       SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      20.14   2 
 41  4976 Christina Perry     11 WASHINGTON             20.55      20.54   1 
 42  4577 Sydney Wheeler       9 SHAWNEE                20.84      20.66   1 
 43  3103 Jamie Goodwin       10 CHERRY HILL EAST       23.19      21.65   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  3907 Jasmine Staten      10 LENAPE                 15.01      14.82   10   
  2  4050 Rachell Armstead    11 MILLVILLE              14.93      14.83    8   
  3  3891 Samantha Maynes     12 LENAPE                 15.02      14.99    6   
  4  4730 Olivia Goncerz      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.47      15.20    4   
  5  4602 Amaysia Lake        12 SOUTHERN               15.42      15.45    2   
  6  3773 Thaila Cooper       12 KINGSWAY               15.79      15.60    1   
  7  4599 Kelly Knudsen       12 SOUTHERN               15.99      15.66  
  8  4721 Lynnea Forlenza     11 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.65      15.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 EGG HARBOR                                          48.23      48.92   2  10   
     1) 3395 Melina Johnson 11          2) 3353 Ajae Alvarez 9            
     3) 3380 Ayanna Garrett 11          4) 3381 Nabiya Garrett 12         
  2 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                   50.50      49.37   2   8   
     1) 4602 Amaysia Lake 12            2) 4589 Bailey Decker 12          
     3) 4590 Kelly Fay 12               4) 4593 Bailey Gellis 10          
  3 LENAPE                                              49.13      49.55   2   6   
     1) 3891 Samantha Maynes 12         2) 3893 Ariel Mitchell 12         
     3) 3910 Shannon Storms 11          4) 3915 Marissa Topolski 12       
  4 KINGSWAY                                            51.35      49.86   1   4   
     1) 3773 Thaila Cooper 12           2) 3832 Najiyah Palmer 9          
     3) 3844 Arianna Waller 11          4) 3802 Caprice James SO          
  5 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                     50.08      50.18   2   2   
     1) 4390 Jonise Ledbetter 10        2) 4374 Marissa Francis 10        
     3) 4384 Staci Jett 10              4) 4373 Julianne Foering 10       
  6 CHEROKEE                                            50.14      50.27   2   1   
     1) 2999 Morgan Clark 9             2) 3066 Gianna Thornton 12        
     3) 3063 Carolyn Strauss 9          4) 3064 Jess Strauss 12           
  7 ABSEGAMI                                            50.46      50.48   2 
     1) 2765 Neyshka Garcia Perez 10    2) 2797 Genira Nurse 11           
     3) 2779 Joshonda Johnson 10        4) 2788 Kayla Miller 10           
  8 VINELAND                                                       50.97   1 
     1) 4875 Victoria Mason FR          2) 4896 Koreah Stratton FR        
     3) 4901 Taahira Thompson JR        4) 4840 Tori Brown SO             
  8 EASTERN REGIONAL                                    49.84      50.97   2 
     1) 3291 My'Yonna Boyd 9            2) 3295 Jennifer Civatte 10       
     3) 3347 Madison Tyree 9            4) 3313 Sydney Jackson 12         
 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                    52.97      51.89   1 
     1) 3738 Jerneice Morton 10         2) 3730 Kayla Hurley 9            
     3) 3718 Rain Cornelius 12          4) 3740 Brianaf Okebalama 9       
 11 WASHINGTON                                          53.99      53.60   1 
     1) 4954 Rachel Hamer 11            2) 4959 De'Yanna Holmes 10        
     3) 4993 Maylyn Wilson 10           4) 4976 Christina Perry 11        
 -- WILLIAMSTOWN                                                     DNF   1 
     1) 5019 Sydney Anderson JR         2) 5039 Bria Mack SO              
     3) 5014 Nicole Agbai SR            4) 5048 Naquil Ritter JR          
 -- CLEARVIEW                                           51.09         DQ   1 
     1) 3228 Mikayla Perez 11           2) 3225 Taylor Montgomery 11      
     3) 3208 Madison Cydis 11           4) 3220 I' Shay Little 12         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LENAPE                                            3:49.97    3:57.40   2  10   
     1) 3891 Samantha Maynes 12         2) 3896 Carly Pettipaw 12         
     3) 3910 Shannon Storms 11          4) 3915 Marissa Topolski 12       
  2 ABSEGAMI                                          4:05.24    4:02.07   2   8   
     1) 2757 Tatiana Beaufils 10        2) 2775 Summer Jarolmen 10        
     3) 2779 Joshonda Johnson 10        4) 2788 Kayla Miller 10           
  3 KINGSWAY                                          4:03.64    4:02.11   2   6   
     1) 3795 Jaclyn Heineman 12         2) 3832 Najiyah Palmer 9          
     3) 3837 Haley Rivell 10            4) 3844 Arianna Waller 11         
  4 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 4:00.33    4:02.37   2   4   
     1) 4589 Bailey Decker 12           2) 4622 Sabrina Woodlee 10        
     3) 4586 Liz Chartier 11            4) 4604 Capri Laurence 11         
  5 EGG HARBOR                                        4:06.84    4:04.58   2   2   
     1) 3421 Jasmin Rider 12            2) 3407 Alyse Miller 9            
     3) 3361 Devon Barr 11              4) 3380 Ayanna Garrett 11         
  6 EASTERN REGIONAL                                  4:10.07    4:06.58   2   1   
     1) 3295 Jennifer Civatte 10        2) 3312 Gabrielle Jackson 11      
     3) 3313 Sydney Jackson 12          4) 3350 Tamika Voltaire 10        
  7 SHAWNEE                                           4:10.95    4:07.48   2 
     1) 4566 Jordan Robinson 12         2) 4550 Molly Johnson 11          
     3) 4532 Kara Bonner 10             4) 4551 Allison Jones 11          
  8 CHEROKEE                                          4:06.40    4:13.90   2 
     1) 3028 Anna Juszczyszyn 9         2) 3041 Jess McAdams 11           
     3) 2999 Morgan Clark 9             4) 3042 Taylor McGlashan 12       
  9 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                  4:15.08    4:15.67   1 
     1) 4767 Adelola Popoola 12         2) 4788 Devin Ward 9              
     3) 4763 Jordyn Parliamont 12       4) 4757 Megan Moser 12            
 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                   4:16.92    4:22.88   1 
     1) 4375 Kennedy Freeman 12         2) 4360 Lauren Brown 11           
     3) 4379 Iasia Goeloe 10            4) 4387 Simone Jordan 9           
 11 CLEARVIEW                                         4:19.40    4:25.86   1 
     1) 3225 Taylor Montgomery 11       2) 3208 Madison Cydis 11          
     3) 3213 Sophie Fossett 9           4) 3214 Ava Fritz 11              
 
Girls High Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3776 Jade Daniels        12 KINGSWAY             5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2  4397 Sydne Nance         10 RANCOCAS VALLEY      5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  2  4707 Kelli Buell          9 TOMS RIVER NORTH     5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  4  5029 Ein Fahey           SR WILLIAMSTOWN                    5-00.00    4   
  5  2773 Mariah Hubbard      11 ABSEGAMI             4-10.00    5-00.00    2   
  6  4759 Brielle Naphier     10 TOMS RIVER NORTH     5-00.00    4-10.00    1   
  7  4049 Quinteria Allen-Ar  10 MILLVILLE                       4-10.00  
  7  4612 Rachel Ornstein     10 SOUTHERN             5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7  3350 Tamika Voltaire     10 VIKINGS              5-02.00    4-10.00  
 10  3886 Sabrina LaRosa      12 LENAPE               4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10  4611 Liz O'Hara          11 SOUTHERN             4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10  4080 Satara Scafe        11 MILLVILLE                       4-10.00  
 10  4665 Jouli Herring       FR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4-10.00  
 14  2758 Abigail Biddulph    10 ABSEGAMI             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14  2767 Leah Gaston         11 ABSEGAMI             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14  4606 Sarah Leonard       11 SOUTHERN             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 14  4986 Emilee Schipske     11 WASHINGTON           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14  5024 Mikala Cannone      SO WILLIAMSTOWN                    4-08.00  
 14  3806 Jasmin Jones         9 KINGSWAY             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14  3237 Molly Worek         11 CLEARVIEW            5-00.00    4-08.00  
 21  3070 Joelle Wash         10 CHEROKEE             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 21  4544 Alison Esplund      11 SHAWNEE              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 21  3906 Gabby Sharp         11 LENAPE                          4-06.00  
 21  4652 Maria Cusimano      SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 4-06.00  
 --  4946 Cameron Foss        10 WASHINGTON                         FAIL  
 --  3383 Amanda Griffin      11 EGG HARBOR                         FAIL  
 --  3369 Ja'nece Coleman     10 EGG HARBOR           4-04.00       FAIL  
 --  3745 Alaina Pobok         9 JACKSON MEMORIAL     4-06.00       FAIL  
 --  3311 Danielle Jackson     9 VIKINGS              4-06.00       FAIL  
 --  3365 Asiana Cazeau       11 EGG HARBOR           4-06.00       FAIL  
 --  4553 Georgia Larzelere    9 SHAWNEE              4-06.00       FAIL  
 --  4940 Amber DeShields     12 WASHINGTON           4-04.00       FAIL  
 --  4365 Razmiyah Carter     11 RANCOCAS VALLEY      4-06.00       FAIL  
 --  4378 Neysa Gay-Hall      12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      4-04.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4405 Taliya Rogers       11 RANCOCAS VALLEY     34-11.25   37-01.00   10   
  2  4730 Olivia Goncerz      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH    35-08.50   36-03.50    8   
  3  4721 Lynnea Forlenza     11 TOMS RIVER NORTH    35-11.00   35-08.50    6   
  4  4617 Lizzy Schmoll       12 SOUTHERN            34-02.50   35-05.50    4   
  5  3373 Lindsey Dejean      11 EGG HARBOR          34-11.75   35-04.25    2   
  6  3806 Jasmin Jones         9 KINGSWAY            35-10.00   35-00.50    1   
  7  2773 Mariah Hubbard      11 ABSEGAMI            34-00.25   35-00.00  
  8  4593 Bailey Gellis       10 SOUTHERN            35-03.00   34-08.00  
  9  3203 Dyani Bigelow       10 CLEARVIEW                      33-07.25  
 10  5047 Cynthia Onuoha      SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   33-04.50  
 11  3083 Jessica Bryant      11 CHERRY HILL EAST    36-00.00   33-01.50  
 12  3030 Sierra Keller       10 CHEROKEE            32-00.75   33-00.00  
 13  4614 Laura Patterson     10 SOUTHERN            33-10.50   32-11.50  
 13  4049 Quinteria Allen-Ar  10 MILLVILLE           32-00.00   32-11.50  
 15  4661 Taylor Flohs        FR TOMS RIVER EAST                32-11.00  
 15  3407 Alyse Miller         9 EGG HARBOR          34-01.00   32-11.00  
 17  2758 Abigail Biddulph    10 ABSEGAMI            33-07.00   32-10.25  
 18  4707 Kelli Buell          9 TOMS RIVER NORTH    34-07.00   32-06.00  
 19  4378 Neysa Gay-Hall      12 RANCOCAS VALLEY     31-01.50   32-04.00  
 20  3820 Victoria Mbakwe     SO KINGSWAY                       32-02.50  
 21  3066 Gianna Thornton     12 CHEROKEE            31-03.75   32-01.75  
 22  4954 Rachel Hamer        11 WASHINGTON          33-11.50   32-00.50  
 23  3365 Asiana Cazeau       11 EGG HARBOR          31-07.50   31-10.25  
 24  3111 Chelsea James       10 CHERRY HILL EAST    32-06.50   31-07.00  
 25  3886 Sabrina LaRosa      12 LENAPE              32-00.00   31-05.00  
 26  3901 Elizabeth Reid      12 LENAPE              30-04.25   31-03.00  
 27  4648 Sam Bragen          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                31-00.00  
 28  3312 Gabrielle Jackson   11 VIKINGS             31-10.75   30-11.00  
 29  5046 Laura Oliveto       SR WILLIAMSTOWN                   30-09.75  
 30  3795 Jaclyn Heineman     12 KINGSWAY            31-05.50   30-02.50  
 31  3070 Joelle Wash         10 CHEROKEE            33-00.00   30-00.50  
 32  3718 Rain Cornelius      12 JACKSON MEMORIAL    29-06.75   29-06.00  
 33  3109 Kiana Hollingswort   9 CHERRY HILL EAST    29-04.50   29-04.25  
 34  3311 Danielle Jackson     9 VIKINGS             30-01.25   29-02.00  
 35  4568 Brooke Schillinger  11 SHAWNEE             28-07.50   28-10.00  
 35  4986 Emilee Schipske     11 WASHINGTON          30-10.00   28-10.00  
 37  3734 f Arianna Maffei     9 JACKSON MEMORIAL    28-02.00   28-01.25  
 38  3719 Julia Demaio        10 JACKSON MEMORIAL    27-11.00   27-07.50  
 39  4541 Tara DeSpirito      10 SHAWNEE             26-03.50   26-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3797 Emily Hilt          10 KINGSWAY              129-07     129-07   10   
  2  4849 Cameron Daniels     SR VINELAND                         123-08    8   
  3  2786 Danielle McNeil     12 ABSEGAMI              115-05     118-00    6   
  4  4907 Danea Wint          SR VINELAND                         115-01    4   
  5  3402 Meaghan Mahana      12 EGG HARBOR            116-00     109-02    2   
  6  3378 Tayler Fleming      10 EGG HARBOR            105-00     102-01    1   
  7  4579 Isabel Barsch       12 SOUTHERN               94-00     101-11  
  8  4701 Billinda Vanesko    SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   99-07  
  9  4619 Madison Skeie       11 SOUTHERN              102-02      96-03  
  9  3753 Alexis Schuldes     11 JACKSON MEMORIAL      104-09      96-03  
 11  4587 Heather Cullen      12 SOUTHERN               93-00      95-08  
 12  3236 Kiara Stefanik      12 CLEARVIEW             100-11      95-00  
 13  3057 Kaela Schrier       11 CHEROKEE               92-03      94-09  
 14  4074 Khadijah Morgan     SR MILLVILLE                         92-02  
 15  5023 Taylor Bynoe        SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      91-09  
 15  3405 Erika Martyn        12 EGG HARBOR             93-04      91-09  
 17  5016 Damiola Akinmade    SR WILLIAMSTOWN                      88-03  
 18  4373 Julianne Foering    10 RANCOCAS VALLEY        89-08      88-00  
 19  3892 Gabriela Mills      12 LENAPE                 80-08      86-02  
 20  4888 Natasia Sam         FR VINELAND                          85-09  
 21  2807 Kiyanna Thomas      11 ABSEGAMI              107-07      85-04  
 22  4690 Jessica Peters      JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   84-04  
 23  3746 Victoria Pobok      11 JACKSON MEMORIAL       88-07      83-08  
 24  4370 Chikaosoro Ekemezi  12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        91-11      83-01  
 25  4572 Marissa Suriano     12 SHAWNEE                90-03      82-04  
 26  4950 Rachel Green        10 WASHINGTON             83-03      81-10  
 27  3803 Kylesha James-Clar  12 KINGSWAY               87-09      80-08  
 28  3285 Amanda Ashmen       10 VIKINGS                86-11      80-06  
 29  4567 Alex Rosania         9 SHAWNEE                70-02      78-02  
 30  4772 Stephanie Rogers    11 TOMS RIVER NORTH       76-00      77-07  
 31  2760 Ayana Culhane       11 ABSEGAMI               88-06      76-02  
 32  4067 Alexis Harrison     FR MILLVILLE                         74-02  
 33  3060 Micaela Sims        10 CHEROKEE               83-11      73-08  
 34  3140 Melissa Posner       9 CHERRY HILL EAST                  71-10  
 35  3216 Jacklyn Guht        10 CLEARVIEW              70-01      71-08  
 36  4937 Tatianna Davis      11 WASHINGTON             69-06      70-00  
 37  3717 Andromeda Corneliu  11 JACKSON MEMORIAL       80-08      69-03  
 38  3904 Maddie Sasse        11 LENAPE                 63-06      69-02  
 39  4413 Danielle Steff      10 RANCOCAS VALLEY        89-00      67-02  
 40  3226 Gabrielle Moskalow  11 CLEARVIEW              66-04      65-08  
 41  2995 Sarah Bowers        12 CHEROKEE               83-10      63-01  
 42  4773 Tffani Romeo        10 TOMS RIVER NORTH       75-04      59-07  
 43  3821 Alexa Menasion      JR KINGSWAY                          59-02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3708 Asia Young          11 HOLY SPIRIT                       26.49   3  10   
  2  4129 Naji Thompson       12 OAK KNOLL              26.22      26.72   5   8   
  3  4107 Mackenzie Kenny     10 OAK KNOLL              26.78      27.01   5   6   
  4  4492 Alexandria Penderg  10 ST. ROSE               27.33      27.18   5   4   
  5  3679 Maia Heath          11 HOLY CROSS                        27.73   3   2   
  6  4636 Sydney Saint-Jean   11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       27.67      27.83   5   1   
  7  4125 Aurie Serrette      12 OAK KNOLL              27.57      27.98   5 
  8  4793 Aniya Godfrey        9 TRENTON CATHOLIC       28.74      28.04   5 
  9  4458 Olivia Craig        10 ST JOS HAMMONTON       29.16      28.09   4 
 10  3938 Ana Herrera-Rivera  JR LINDENWOLD                        28.22   3 
 11  4463 Gabrielle Sirolli   11 ST JOS HAMMONTON       28.80      28.41   4 
 12  2932 Dawn Arumemi        11 BENEDICTINE ACAD                  28.47   3 
 13  4245 Keileh Atulomah     11 PINGRY                 30.05      28.87   2 
 13  4456 Taylor Breitzman    11 ST JOS HAMMONTON                  28.87   1 
 15  3707 Ayana Plummer        9 HOLY SPIRIT            29.06      28.90   3 
 16  4285 Emma Palmer         12 PINGRY                            29.02   3 
 17  4917 Sydney Hughes       11 WARDLAW                28.55      29.04   5 
 18  3669 Rachel Darata       12 HOLY CROSS                        29.20   3 
 19  3995 Jaida Baptist        9 MATER DEI              29.46      29.33   4 
 20  4913 Briana Crawley      12 WARDLAW                29.86      29.42   4 
 21  4251 Alaina Brothan      10 PINGRY                            29.57   3 
 22  3992 Chynna Williams     10 MARIST                 29.34      29.65   4 
 23  4922 Azia Pompey         12 WARDLAW                           29.76   2 
 24  3985 Cortlin Eady        10 MARIST                            29.90   1 
 25  4502 Amber Tischio       12 ST. ROSE               29.88      30.00   4 
 26  2946 Shahiana Odies      10 BENEDICTINE ACAD                  30.17   2 
 27  4501 Megan Theobald       9 ST. ROSE                          30.43   1 
 28  4423 Athena Dookie       11 RANNEY                 29.98      30.48   2 
 29  5011 Julianna Roche       9 WILDWOOD CATHOLI       29.90      30.61   4 
 30  4026 Laurel Mason         9 MATER DEI              31.55      31.21   2 
 31  4034 Amanda Raimondi      9 MATER DEI                         31.64   2 
 32  3986 Kibriya Kafele      10 MARIST                            33.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4285 Emma Palmer         12 PINGRY               2:21.30    2:23.63   2  10   
  2  4433 Gabby Coimbra        9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     2:34.76    2:26.43   2   8   
  3  4480 Kathleen Dailey     12 ST. ROSE             2:25.45    2:27.53   2   6   
  4  4121 Julie Porto          9 OAK KNOLL            2:28.17    2:28.11   2   4   
  5  4629 Katelyn Dyer        10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     2:33.36    2:30.67   2   2   
  6  4478 Alexis Cuzzo         9 ST. ROSE             2:35.82    2:32.02   2   1   
  7  4920 Nikki Mugambi       12 WARDLAW              2:35.03    2:32.62   2 
  8  3702 Kristy Goff         10 HOLY SPIRIT          2:34.30    2:36.14   2 
  9  3700 Sam Wood               HOLY CROSS                      2:37.66   1 
 10  4638 Elizabeth White     11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     2:41.57    2:40.18   1 
 11  5009 Alicia Forrest      10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI     2:38.06    2:41.13   2 
 12  2945 Andrea Lopez        11 BENEDICTINE ACAD     2:42.98    2:42.39   1 
 13  4098 Emma D'Arpino       12 OAK KNOLL                       2:43.30   1 
 14  2950 Laura Segrra        11 BENEDICTINE ACAD     2:38.57    2:43.42   2 
 15  4445 Marsha Monel        11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     2:42.17    2:45.47   2 
 16  4442 Michelle Maita       9 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                2:47.60   1 
 17  4020 Emma Krall          10 MATER DEI            2:48.27    2:48.27   1 
 18  4304 Rachel Wu           11 PINGRY               2:38.87    2:48.58   2 
 19  4111 Helena Lyons        10 OAK KNOLL            2:46.38    2:48.59   1 
 20  4012 Tara Golding        11 MATER DEI            2:56.40    2:51.37   1 
 21  2965 Grace Wells          9 CALV CHRISTIAN       2:44.18    2:52.04   1 
 22  3998 Mia Buethe          10 MATER DEI            2:59.21    2:58.89   1 
 23  3678 Claire Harris       11 HOLY CROSS                      3:04.92   1 
 24  2968 Madeline Brew        9 CARDINAL MCCARRI     3:11.92    3:25.32   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4480 Kathleen Dailey     12 ST. ROSE            11:50.96   12:06.33   10   
  2  4302 Anna Wood            9 PINGRY              11:56.05   12:13.56    8   
  3  4295 Sydney Streicher    12 PINGRY              12:29.61   12:30.90    6   
  4  3486 Sahara Ensley       11 GILL ST. BERNARD               12:43.51    4   
  5  4629 Katelyn Dyer        10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA    13:06.41   12:47.27    2   
  6  4469 Lauren Bunn          9 ST. ROSE                       12:56.28    1   
  7  3684 Julia Lloyd         11 HOLY CROSS                     12:56.90  
  8  2965 Grace Wells          9 CALV CHRISTIAN      13:20.26   13:13.15  
  9  4304 Rachel Wu           11 PINGRY                         13:44.54  
 10  3675 Grace Grady         11 HOLY CROSS                     14:29.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4124 Kaitlin Schroeder   12 OAK KNOLL              16.83      17.19q  3 
  2  3997 Marissa Bryans      10 MATER DEI              17.47      17.26q  3 
  3  3704 Brittany Hull       12 HOLY SPIRIT            17.37      17.76q  3 
  4  4108 Oliva Lamb          10 OAK KNOLL              17.47      18.06q  3 
  5  4281 Sarah Moseson       10 PINGRY                            18.76q  2 
  6  3696 Karrington Smith    09 HOLY CROSS                        18.81q  2 
  7  2952 Ugochukwu Ukponu    10 BENEDICTINE ACAD       18.40      18.87q  3 
  8  4030 Olivia Montanti     11 MATER DEI              18.84      19.02q  3 
  9  4422 Kate Crilly         11 RANNEY                 17.30      19.45   3 
 10  4488 Megan Lawson        10 ST. ROSE               18.98      19.53   3 
 10  4262 Ursala Dedekind     11 PINGRY                            19.53   2 
 12  3985 Cortlin Eady        10 MARIST                 19.24      19.56   1 
 13  4627 Grace Chang         10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       20.13      19.81   2 
 14  4493 Jacqueline Pettit   12 ST. ROSE               19.17      19.82   2 
 15  4000 Nicole Cleary       10 MATER DEI                         19.83   2 
 16  4097 Caroline D'Aliso    10 OAK KNOLL              19.37      20.08   2 
 17  3688 Brianna Parise      09 HOLY CROSS                        20.58   2 
 18  2946 Shahiana Odies      10 BENEDICTINE ACAD       21.45      20.76   1 
 19  3991 Madison Sanderlin   11 MARIST                 22.07      21.01   1 
 20  4494 Erin Prachar        11 ST. ROSE                          21.70   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  4124 Kaitlin Schroeder   12 OAK KNOLL              17.19      16.83   10   
  2  3704 Brittany Hull       12 HOLY SPIRIT            17.76      17.44    8   
  3  3997 Marissa Bryans      10 MATER DEI              17.26      17.53    6   
  4  4108 Oliva Lamb          10 OAK KNOLL              18.06      17.63    4   
  5  4281 Sarah Moseson       10 PINGRY                 18.76      17.99    2   
  6  2952 Ugochukwu Ukponu    10 BENEDICTINE ACAD       18.87      18.39    1   
  7  4030 Olivia Montanti     11 MATER DEI              19.02      18.66  
  8  3696 Karrington Smith    09 HOLY CROSS             18.81      19.23  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HOLY CROSS                                                     53.80   10   
     1) 3696 Karrington Smith 09        2) 3669 Rachel Darata 12          
     3) 3679 Maia Heath 11              4) 3680 Nyia Hicks 11             
  2 SAINT ROSE                                          55.03      54.44    8   
     1) 4484 Jillian Haggerty 9         2) 4492 Alexandria Pendergrass 10 
     3) 4501 Megan Theobald 9           4) 4502 Amber Tischio 12          
  3 PINGRY                                              55.89      55.50    6   
     1) 4300 Victoria Watson 10         2) 4265 alexis elliot 9           
     3) 4245 Keileh Atulomah 11         4) 4270 Shannon Kirdzik 10        
  4 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                                 53.83      55.95    4   
     1) 2939 Tatyana Horrobin 9         2) 2941 Sandra Hunt 10            
     3) 2946 Shahiana Odies 10          4) 2938 Victoria Gilliard FR      
  5 MARIST                                              56.64      58.41    2   
     1) 3985 Cortlin Eady 10            2) 3986 Kibriya Kafele 10         
     3) 3991 Madison Sanderlin 11       4) 3992 Chynna Williams 10        
 -- OAK KNOLL                                           50.65        DNF  
     1) 4107 Mackenzie Kenny 10         2) 4110 Gabriella Leuthner 12     
     3) 4125 Aurie Serrette 12          4) 4129 Naji Thompson 12          
 -- MATER DEI                                           59.95         DQ  
     1) 4001 Andrea Connors 9           2) 3995 Jaida Baptist 9           
     3) 4026 Laurel Mason 9             4) 4044 Jillian Williams 9        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 OAK KNOLL                                         4:16.67    4:14.23   10   
     1) 4108 Oliva Lamb 10              2) 4113 Stella Lyons 10           
     3) 4124 Kaitlin Schroeder 12       4) 4125 Aurie Serrette 12         
  2 HOLY SPIRIT                                       4:18.87    4:17.19    8   
     1) 3708 Asia Young 11              2) 3701 Francesca Geromini 9      
     3) 3704 Brittany Hull 12           4) 3702 Kristy Goff 10            
  3 BENEDICTINE ACADEMY                               4:26.73    4:26.80    6   
     1) 2939 Tatyana Horrobin 9         2) 2945 Andrea Lopez 11           
     3) 2952 Ugochukwu Ukponu 10        4) 2950 Laura Segrra 11           
  4 WARDLAW                                           4:33.31    4:27.34    4   
     1) 4917 Sydney Hughes 11           2) 4913 Briana Crawley 12         
     3) 4919 Makena Mugambi 11          4) 4920 Nikki Mugambi 12          
  5 SAINT ROSE                                        4:31.15    4:33.54    2   
     1) 4478 Alexis Cuzzo 9             2) 4484 Jillian Haggerty 9        
     3) 4487 Amye Kosinski 12           4) 4489 Sheila Magrini 9          
  6 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN                                 4:34.58    4:34.70    1   
     1) 4625 Bekah Aviles 11            2) 4634 Jolie Ruta 10             
     3) 4638 Elizabeth White 11         4) 4636 Sydney Saint-Jean 11      
  7 PINGRY                                                       4:41.49  
     1) 4276 Sierra Lore 9              2) 4281 Sarah Moseson 10          
     3) 4247 Nell Beatty 10             4) 4242 Ruthie Advokat 12         
 
Girls High Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4125 Aurie Serrette      12 OAK KNOLL            5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2  4103 Brielle Ercole      12 OAK KNOLL            5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
  3  4288 Libby Parsons       11 PINGRY               5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4  3997 Marissa Bryans      10 MATER DEI            5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  5  4301 Sophia Weldon        9 PINGRY               4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  6  2980 Nicole Rogan        11 CARDINAL MCCARRI     4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  7  2975 Brinn Hemingway     11 CARDINAL MCCARRI     4-08.00    4-08.00  
  8  4634 Jolie Ruta          10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     4-04.00    4-08.00  
  9  3485 Armani Comick       12 GILL ST. BERNARD                4-08.00  
 10  4044 Jillian Williams     9 MATER DEI            4-04.00    4-08.00  
 11  4482 Leah Dimartini      12 ST. ROSE             4-04.00    4-06.00  
 12  3667 Angie Carroll       11 HOLY CROSS                      4-06.00  
 13  4099 Julia DeSantis       9 OAK KNOLL            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14  4300 Victoria Watson     10 PINGRY               4-03.00    4-04.00  
 --  4455 Jessica Bergbauer   12 ST JOS HAMMONTON                   FAIL  
 --  4463 Gabrielle Sirolli   11 ST JOS HAMMONTON                   FAIL  
 --  4489 Sheila Magrini       9 ST. ROSE                           FAIL  
 --  4493 Jacqueline Pettit   12 ST. ROSE                           FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3495 Ludi Zhu            11 GILL ST. BERNARD    33-00.00   36-01.75   10   
  2  4301 Sophia Weldon        9 PINGRY              33-01.25   34-00.00    8   
  3  4288 Libby Parsons       11 PINGRY              31-10.25   33-05.25    6   
  4  4120 Sammi Pearson       11 OAK KNOLL           32-06.00   32-11.00    4   
  5  4259 Hannah Curtis       11 PINGRY              33-00.00   32-04.00    2   
  6  3676 Emmy Graves         11 HOLY CROSS                     32-03.50    1   
  7  3669 Rachel Darata       12 HOLY CROSS                     31-04.00  
  8  4042 Katie Viscardi      12 MATER DEI           30-11.00   31-03.00  
  9  3485 Armani Comick       12 GILL ST. BERNARD    34-07.50   31-01.00  
 10  4627 Grace Chang         10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA    30-04.00   30-04.50  
 11  4422 Kate Crilly         11 RANNEY              30-07.00   30-04.00  
 12  4482 Leah Dimartini      12 ST. ROSE            29-10.50   30-00.50  
 13  4491 Samantha Mastrocol  11 ST. ROSE            30-04.00   29-11.25  
 14  3667 Angie Carroll       11 HOLY CROSS                     29-08.50  
 15  4922 Azia Pompey         12 WARDLAW             27-11.75   29-04.75  
 16  4015 Caroline Hourican   10 MATER DEI                      28-08.50  
 17  2985 Maria Wise          11 CARDINAL MCCARRI    29-01.00   27-11.00  
 18  4494 Erin Prachar        11 ST. ROSE            28-05.50   26-09.00  
 --  2966 Angali Wright       12 CALV CHRISTIAN      25-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3485 Armani Comick       12 GILL ST. BERNARD       89-04     101-10   10   
  2  4289 Cory Ransom         12 PINGRY                 95-01     100-06    8   
  3  4120 Sammi Pearson       11 OAK KNOLL              96-07      94-01    6   
  4  4495 Alexandra Preckajl  10 ST. ROSE               99-01      93-03    4   
  5  4100 Emily Dolan          9 OAK KNOLL                         87-08    2   
  6  4633 Christie Mercaldo   12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       73-07      81-00    1   
  7  4036 Cassidy Stimpson    10 MATER DEI              72-06      76-08  
  8  2956 Estefania Delgadil  11 CALV CHRISTIAN         70-02      76-06  
  9  4018 Alexa Kaminski      10 MATER DEI              87-06      74-01  
 10  4287 Jasmine Palmer      11 PINGRY                 71-05      73-00  
 11  4121 Julie Porto          9 OAK KNOLL                         72-01  
 12  2937 Ranisha Frejuste    11 BENEDICTINE ACAD       68-11      63-11  
 13  4007 Paige DeSimone      10 MATER DEI                         62-03  
 14  3483 Colette Bilynsky    11 GILL ST. BERNARD       64-00      60-09  
 15  4450 Tiana Thomas        10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC       66-10      58-09  
 16  4451 Tochi Uchuno        10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC       62-10      55-02  
 17  4246 Naiyah Atulomah      9 PINGRY                 61-09      53-09  
 18  2942 Osasenaga Iyamu     11 BENEDICTINE ACAD                  49-01  
 --  2974 Anna Froehlich       9 CARDINAL MCCARRI       51-05       FOUL  
 --  2933 Laeuna Chisolm      10 BENEDICTINE ACAD       82-10       FOUL  
 
                Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arthur P. Schalick         107        2) Haddon Heights             72   
    3) Haddon Township             68        4) Collingswood               55   
    5) Pitman                      53        6) Audubon                    43   
    7) Pennsville                  32        8) Woodbury                   26   
    9) Palmyra                     18        9) Glassboro                  18   
   11) Gloucester City             14       12) Lindenwold                 12   
   13) Clayton                     11       14) Penns Grove                10   
   15) PAULSBORO                    9       16) Gateway Regional            7   
   17) Wildwood                     2       18) MAPLE SHADE                 1   
 
                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     133        2) Kingsway                   81   
    3) Egg Harbor                  63        4) Southern Regional          52   
    5) Rancocas Valley             39        6) Vineland                   36   
    7) Toms River North            29        8) MILLVILLE                  28   
    9) Absegami                    27       10) Williamstown               22   
   11) Shawnee                     17       12) Cherokee                   11   
   13) Clearview                    9       14) Jackson Memorial            7   
   15) Toms River East              2       16) CHERRY HILL EAST            1   
   16) Eastern Regional             1                                           
 
                Women - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Knoll                  137        2) Pingry                    117   
    3) SAINT Rose                  66        4) Holy Spirit                52   
    5) Mater Dei                   34        5) Gill St. Bernard's         34   
    7) HOLY CROSS                  27        8) Timothy Christian          26   
    8) Roselle Catholic            26       10) Trinity Hall School        12   
   11) Benedictine Academy         11       12) Cardinal McCarrick          5   
   13) Wardlaw                      4       14) Marist                      2   
   14) Ranney School                2       16) Wildwood Catholic           1   
 
                 Men - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Township            120        2) Penns Grove                89   
    3) Arthur P. Schalick          66        4) Haddon Heights             49   
    5) Salem                       46        6) Palmyra                    35   
    7) Clayton                     29        8) Glassboro                  25   
    9) Lindenwold                  23       10) MAPLE SHADE                18   
   10) Collingswood                18       12) Gloucester City            12   
   13) Gateway Regional            10       13) Audubon                    10   
   15) Pennsville                   6       16) PAULSBORO                   2   
 
                 Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley            136        2) Egg Harbor                 95   
    3) Lenape                      44        4) Toms River North           42   
    5) Williamstown                36        6) Jackson Memorial           34   
    7) Kingsway                    29        8) CHERRY HILL EAST           26   
    9) Washington                  22        9) Eastern Regional           22   
   11) MILLVILLE                   17       12) Toms River East            14   
   13) Southern Regional           10       14) Shawnee                     8   
   14) Clearview                    8       16) Atlantic City               6   
   17) Absegami                     4       18) Cherokee                    3   
   19) Vineland                     2                                           
 
                 Men - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SAINT Jos Hammonton        111        2) SAINT Rose                 87   
    3) Holy Spirit                 78        4) Pingry                     72   
    5) HOLY CROSS                  46        6) Gill St. Bernard's         41   
    7) Wardlaw                     36        8) Mater Dei                  15   
    9) Roselle Catholic            13        9) Marist                     13   
   11) Timothy Christian           10       12) Calvary Christian           9   
   13) Trenton Catholic             6
Advertisements