5/23 (Saturday) South Sectional Egg Harbor Groups 1,4 and Non-Public B South Boys

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 05:19 PM
       2015 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/22/2015 to 5/23/2015       
           Track & Field Sectionals South Groups 1, 4, & NP South B            
                        Egg Harbor Township High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   930 Ibrahim Massey      11 HADDON HEIGHTS         22.61      22.31   4  10   
  2  5174 spencer jarrett        SALEM                             22.32   2   8   
  3   405 Elijah Rehm         JR CLAYTON                           22.70   2   6   
  4  1384 Robert King         11 LINDENWOLD             22.73      22.73   4   4   
  5  1617 Kimere Brown        11 PENNS GROVE            22.71      22.78   4   2   
  6   830 Ennis Hutchinson    12 GLASSBORO              23.38      22.99   4   1   
  7    81 William DiLolle     11 AUDUBON                23.37      23.12   4 
  8  1415 Kenneth Karcher     10 MAPLE SHADE                       23.34   2 
  9   817 Terrell Boggins     11 GLASSBORO              23.47      23.40   4 
  9   505 Abdul Bangura        9 COLLINGSWOOD           23.81      23.40   3 
 11  1585 Nick DiPietro       11 PAULSBORO              23.74      23.49   4 
 12  1394 Darnell Stephens    12 LINDENWOLD                        23.61   2 
 13   824 Caleb Debouse          GLASSBORO                         23.95   2 
 14    16 Jeremiah Brown      12 SCHALICK               24.44      24.24   3 
 15  1604 Emmanuel Simon      10 PAULSBORO                         24.28   1 
 16  1628 Lamar Iverson       11 PENNS GROVE            23.24      24.46   4 
 17  2717 Brighton Ahmed      12 WOODBURY               24.69      24.47   3 
 18  1660 Emanuel Valdez         PENNS GROVE                       24.54   2 
 19  2741 Nay'Shon Obey       10 WOODBURY               24.54      24.55   3 
 20    93 Tyler Jones         12 AUDUBON                25.11      24.67   3 
 21  1426 Devin Plumlee       11 MAPLE SHADE                       24.75   2 
 22  1412 Brian Jackson       11 MAPLE SHADE                       24.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1003 Luke Petela         12 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:53.78    1:55.02   3  10   
  2   992 Owen Long           11 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:56.19    1:57.39   3   8   
  3   969 Jake Dinerman       11 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:57.98    1:57.84   3   6   
  4    58 Cosmo Pirozzi       11 SCHALICK             1:59.10    1:59.52   3   4   
  5  5171 adam dodds             SALEM                           2:02.82   3   2   
  6   915 Ian Gromen          12 HADDON HEIGHTS       2:12.11    2:03.69   3   1   
  7  1669 Zak Carpenter       11 PENNSVILLE           2:01.60    2:05.90   3 
  8  1420 Brian MC Govern     11 MAPLE SHADE                     2:06.82   2 
  9  1677 Austin Green        10 PENNSVILLE           2:05.00    2:08.24   3 
 10    23 James Clancy        10 SCHALICK             2:16.60    2:09.00   1 
 11   929 Christian Maier     12 HADDON HEIGHTS       2:06.57    2:09.51   3 
 12    77 Kevin Carbone       11 AUDUBON              2:19.73    2:09.88   2 
 13  1429 Robert Sheply       11 MAPLE SHADE                     2:10.26   2 
 14   868 Coby Hall            9 GLOUCESTER CITY                 2:11.34   1 
 15  1663 Thomas Bardon       10 PENNSVILLE           2:03.00    2:11.68   3 
 16  2719 Kyle Bailey         10 WOODBURY                        2:11.74   2 
 17    74 Savino Borreggine   12 AUDUBON                         2:11.80   2 
 18  1584 Zaire Collins        9 PAULSBORO                       2:12.07   1 
 19  1391 Nicholas Scamarti   11 LINDENWOLD           2:11.32    2:12.75   2 
 20   896 Frankie Bell        11 HADDON HEIGHTS                  2:13.70   2 
 21  2623 Dennis McAllister    9 WILDWOOD             2:12.45    2:13.84   2 
 22   556 Jonathan Sanchez    SR COLLINGSWOOD                    2:15.52   1 
 23  1629 Ke'Shawn Kelley     10 PENNS GROVE          2:13.10    2:15.86   2 
 24   815 Zen Argenio         10 GLASSBORO            2:07.74    2:15.87   3 
 25  1782 Steve Payne         10 PITMAN                          2:17.09   1 
 26  1378 David Harris-Norto  12 LINDENWOLD           2:17.61    2:17.44   1 
 27  1607 Antywon Wallace      9 PAULSBORO            2:19.22    2:18.94   1 
 28  2631 Kevin Santiago      12 WILDWOOD             2:14.70    2:19.25   2 
 29   100 Mark MacGarvey      12 AUDUBON              2:17.78    2:20.80   1 
 30  1789 Jacob Smeltzer      11 PITMAN               2:21.54    2:22.80   1 
 31  1771 Frank Jackson       SO PITMAN                          2:34.28   1 
 --    51 Samuel Mercoli      12 SCHALICK                            DNF   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1003 Luke Petela         12 HADDON TOWNSHIP      9:02.92    9:29.52   10   
  2   992 Owen Long           11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 9:29.71    8   
  3   971 Joe Domanico        11 HADDON TOWNSHIP      9:39.18    9:38.96    6   
  4  1434 Matthew Young       12 MAPLE SHADE                     9:46.60    4   
  5    30 Samuel Gerstenbach  11 SCHALICK             9:50.42    9:50.94    2   
  6   911 Chris Gandolfo-Luc  12 HADDON HEIGHTS       9:43.05    9:51.99    1   
  7  2620 Trevor Gentek       12 WILDWOOD            10:13.90    9:56.58  
  8  1790 James Snyder        11 PITMAN              10:07.50    9:57.91  
  9   942 Eric Rosenheim      10 HADDON HEIGHTS      10:08.74   10:03.55  
 10  1683 Adam Quann          11 PENNSVILLE           9:56.84   10:05.24  
 11  1691 Justin Smith        11 PENNSVILLE          10:14.50   10:09.53  
 12  1779 Jason Muermann      11 PITMAN              10:22.52   10:10.82  
 13   763 Justin Fredhoff     11 GATEWAY REGIONAL    10:16.08   10:12.33  
 14  1686 Timothy Shields     10 PENNSVILLE                     10:24.44  
 15  1755 Andrew Caccia       10 PITMAN                         10:39.22  
 16   925 Matthew Krogstad    10 HADDON HEIGHTS      10:19.77   10:39.33  
 17  1425 Kishan Patel        12 MAPLE SHADE                    10:44.54  
 18    63 Logan Smith          9 SCHALICK            10:48.59   10:59.58  
 19  2747 Michael Sennett     11 WOODBURY                       11:03.01  
 20  1598 Mike Morina         12 PAULSBORO                      11:03.07  
 21  1584 Zaire Collins        9 PAULSBORO                      11:05.18  
 22  1612 Dallas Allison      10 PENNS GROVE                    11:49.69  
 23   876 Chris Kwasizur         GLOUCESTER CITY                12:15.79  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1656 Jason Stefanski     11 PENNS GROVE            14.51      15.28q  4 
  2  1640 William Newmuis     12 PENNS GROVE            14.94      15.39q  4 
  3   101 Kyle McNeely        11 AUDUBON                15.41      15.40q  4 
  4    53 Christopher Mesian  12 SCHALICK               15.14      15.57q  4 
  5   404 Christian Pessoa    SR CLAYTON                           15.70q  3 
  6  1551 Andrew Hunt         11 PALMYRA                15.25      15.88q  4 
  7  1550 Kelvin Harmon       11 PALMYRA                           16.40q  1 
  8    33 Jared Golembski     10 SCHALICK                          16.48q  3 
  9   903 Patrick Cobb        12 HADDON HEIGHTS         16.37      16.70   4 
 10  2732 Cheo King           10 WOODBURY               16.78      16.91   3 
 11   394 Tom Cliver          FR CLAYTON                           17.09   3 
 12  2717 Brighton Ahmed      12 WOODBURY               16.70      17.10   3 
 13   123 William Zane        12 AUDUBON                           17.14   3 
 14  2738 Bryan Miles         12 WOODBURY                          17.23   2 
 15   412 Victor Wisher       JR CLAYTON                           17.26   3 
 16   514 Dashon Burdett      11 COLLINGSWOOD                      17.47   3 
 17   861 Justin Cowgill      11 GLOUCESTER CITY        17.24      17.75   2 
 18    34 Jael Hernandez      10 SCHALICK               16.74      17.80   4 
 19  1794 Jimmy Zubert        10 PITMAN                 17.93      18.13   2 
 20  1757 Brennan Covely      12 PITMAN                 17.90      18.15   2 
 21   988 Brandon Krupinski   11 HADDON TOWNSHIP        18.41      18.18   1 
 22  1615 Ron Brooks          11 PENNS GROVE            18.74      18.35   1 
 23   975 August Fischer      11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                   18.44   1 
 --  1556 Johnny Kay          11 PALMYRA                17.30         DQ   4  False Start
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1656 Jason Stefanski     11 PENNS GROVE            15.28      14.84   10   
  2    53 Christopher Mesian  12 SCHALICK               15.57      15.14    8   
  3  1640 William Newmuis     12 PENNS GROVE            15.39      15.18    6   
  4   101 Kyle McNeely        11 AUDUBON                15.40      15.71    4   
  5  1551 Andrew Hunt         11 PALMYRA                15.88      15.92    2   
  6  1550 Kelvin Harmon       11 PALMYRA                16.40      15.95    1   
  7    33 Jared Golembski     10 SCHALICK               16.48      16.98  
 --   404 Christian Pessoa    SR CLAYTON                15.70         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SALEM                                                          43.75   1  10   
     1) 5167 ray bentley                2) 5186 andrew white              
     3) 5166 Dione alston               4) 5183 jonathan taylor           
  2 PENNS GROVE                                         44.29      44.01   2   8   
     1) 1620 Raekwon Daniel 11          2) 1631 Allen Killebrew 12        
     3) 1647 Tarik Robinson 11          4) 1651 Keyshawn Seals 11         
  3 CLAYTON                                                        44.17   1   6   
     1) 390 Corey Carr SO               2) 405 Elijah Rehm JR             
     3) 397 tyreek Jackson JR           4) 395 Kwenzel Hannah JR          
  4 GLASSBORO                                           43.61      44.62   2   4   
     1) 817 Terrell Boggins 11          2) 830 Ennis Hutchinson 12        
     3) 824 Caleb Debouse               4) 815 Zen Argenio 10             
  5 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                                  44.98      44.72   2   2   
     1) 11 Kason Barrett 9              2) 16 Jeremiah Brown 12           
     3) 19 Julani Carter 11             4) 59 Scott Roseboro 12           
  6 COLLINGSWOOD                                        46.13      45.11   2   1   
     1) 505 Abdul Bangura 9             2) 531 Jahmir King 11             
     3) 539 Sean Miles 10               4) 514 Dashon Burdett 11          
  7 AUDUBON                                             46.10      45.47   2 
     1) 97 Kyle Limbaga 10              2) 81 William DiLolle 11          
     3) 93 Tyler Jones 12               4) 104 Jeremy McShane 11          
  8 WOODBURY                                            47.20      45.91   2 
     1) 2723 Josh Byarm 12              2) 2717 Brighton Ahmed 12         
     3) 2727 RahSaan Hayes 11           4) 2741 Nay'Shon Obey 10          
  9 GLOUCESTER CITY                                     47.74      47.50   1 
     1) 887 Trey Thomson 12             2) 853 Zack Bardos 12             
     3) 858 Kyle Burkhardt 9            4) 855 James Bonilla 11           
 -- HADDON HEIGHTS                                      43.92        DNF   2 
     1) 931 Roman Massi 11              2) 930 Ibrahim Massey 11          
     3) 933 Tariq Miller 10             4) 939 Matt Preto 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                                3:27.90    3:26.37   2  10   
     1) 19 Julani Carter 11             2) 53 Christopher Mesiano 12      
     3) 59 Scott Roseboro 12            4) 58 Cosmo Pirozzi 11            
  2 LINDENWOLD                                        3:25.23    3:27.02   2   8   
     1) 1384 Robert King 11             2) 1388 Kahleel Pettey 12         
     3) 1370 Jesus Cardenas 11          4) 1392 Chauncey Smith SR         
  3 PALMYRA                                           3:30.23    3:31.92   2   6   
     1) 1550 Kelvin Harmon 11           2) 1551 Andrew Hunt 11            
     3) 1566 Kyle Stanley 12            4) 1557 Kameron Kennedy 11        
  4 PENNS GROVE                                       3:28.51    3:35.93   2   4   
     1) 1628 Lamar Iverson 11           2) 1640 William Newmuis 12        
     3) 1656 Jason Stefanski 11         4) 1651 Keyshawn Seals 11         
  5 SALEM                                                        3:36.31   1   2   
     1) 5167 ray bentley                2) 5171 adam dodds                
     3) 5186 andrew white               4) 5174 spencer jarrett           
  6 CLAYTON                                                      3:37.62   1   1   
     1) 395 Kwenzel Hannah JR           2) 390 Corey Carr SO              
     3) 397 tyreek Jackson JR           4) 404 Christian Pessoa SR        
  7 WOODBURY                                          3:35.85    3:38.79   2 
     1) 2727 RahSaan Hayes 11           2) 2723 Josh Byarm 12             
     3) 2730 Robert Hobbs 12            4) 2719 Kyle Bailey 10            
  8 COLLINGSWOOD                                      3:41.07    3:38.85   1 
     1) 544 Robert Norton 10            2) 560 Samuel Sobel 10            
     3) 523 William Egan 11             4) 554 Evan Royds 10              
  9 PENNSVILLE                                        3:37.90    3:44.41   2 
     1) 1663 Thomas Bardon 10           2) 1668 Corey Brown 10            
     3) 1669 Zak Carpenter 11           4) 1678 Kyle Kraner 12            
 10 AUDUBON                                           3:43.76    3:45.20   2 
     1) 104 Jeremy McShane 11           2) 81 William DiLolle 11          
     3) 101 Kyle McNeely 11             4) 93 Tyler Jones 12              
 11 HADDON HEIGHTS                                    3:34.57    3:47.31   2 
     1) 933 Tariq Miller 10             2) 942 Eric Rosenheim 10          
     3) 915 Ian Gromen 12               4) 921 Patrick Hughes 10          
 
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   981 Jason groff         12 HADDON TOWNSHIP     13-08.00   13-00.00   10   
  2    59 Scott Roseboro      12 SCHALICK            12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3    79 Gary Czerski        12 AUDUBON             11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4   795 Steven VanderMeer   10 GATEWAY REGIONAL    11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  5  1422 Domenico Moffa      11 MAPLE SHADE                    11-06.00    2   
  6   538 John Miles          12 COLLINGSWOOD        11-00.00   11-06.00    1   
  7   993 Chris Madden        12 HADDON TOWNSHIP     11-00.00   11-00.00  
  8  1783 Luke Petersen       11 PITMAN               9-00.00   11-00.00  
  9  1680 Alec Labb           11 PENNSVILLE          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9  1410 Justin Hamer        12 MAPLE SHADE                    10-06.00  
 11  1697 Spencer Walker      11 PENNSVILLE          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12  1757 Brennan Covely      12 PITMAN                          9-06.00  
 12    48 Trent Lowe          12 SCHALICK                        9-06.00  
 12  1409 Jason Hamer         12 MAPLE SHADE                     9-06.00  
 12   786 Ryan Pote           10 GATEWAY REGIONAL                9-06.00  
 16    67 Gavin Walukiewicz   SO SCHALICK                        9-00.00  
 16  1652 William Skwiirt     12 PENNS GROVE                     9-00.00  
 16  1598 Mike Morina         12 PAULSBORO                       9-00.00  
 16  1690 Bikramjit Singh     10 PENNSVILLE           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 --  1543 Clarence Brigmon    12 PALMYRA              9-00.00         NH  
 --   892 John Aceto          11 HADDON HEIGHTS                       NH  
 --  1630 Brandon Kerswill    12 PENNS GROVE                          NH  
 --  1568 Clayton Tennison    10 PALMYRA             10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   948 Nick Smith          11 HADDON HEIGHTS      21-02.25   22-03.25   10   
  2  1617 Kimere Brown        11 PENNS GROVE         21-04.50   21-09.00    8   
  3   830 Ennis Hutchinson    12 GLASSBORO           21-06.00   21-07.50    6   
  4  1633 Avery Killibrew     12 PENNS GROVE         21-07.50   21-06.00    4   
  5   404 Christian Pessoa    SR CLAYTON                        21-05.50    2   
  6  1594 Amier Johnson       12 PAULSBORO           20-02.75   20-09.75    1   
  7  1631 Allen Killebrew     12 PENNS GROVE         21-05.50   20-08.25  
  8   789 Greg Sesko          12 GATEWAY REGIONAL    20-03.00   20-06.50  
  9   405 Elijah Rehm         JR CLAYTON                        19-10.00  
 10   544 Robert Norton       10 COLLINGSWOOD        19-00.25   19-04.50  
 11   538 John Miles          12 COLLINGSWOOD        20-00.75   19-04.00  
 12    11 Kason Barrett        9 SCHALICK            19-08.50   19-00.25  
 13  2727 RahSaan Hayes       11 WOODBURY            19-09.00   18-09.50  
 14  1593 Bryce Holloway      10 PAULSBORO           19-05.50   18-08.00  
 15  2741 Nay'Shon Obey       10 WOODBURY            19-08.50   18-06.50  
 15    10 Stone Allen         12 SCHALICK            19-06.00   18-06.50  
 17  5168 luis butts             SALEM                          18-03.00  
 18   530 Bryant Kevelier     10 COLLINGSWOOD        18-05.00   18-01.00  
 19   985 Noah Hough          12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                17-09.00  
 20   887 Trey Thomson        12 GLOUCESTER CITY     16-06.50   17-08.50  
 21  2736 Gentile McLendon    10 WOODBURY                       16-08.25  
 22   938 Quadhir Perry       12 HADDON HEIGHTS      16-02.00   14-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1570 Justin Thompson     12 PALMYRA             49-05.00   48-06.50   10   
  2   979 Julian Govenette    11 HADDON TOWNSHIP     48-04.25   46-10.75    8   
  3  1651 Keyshawn Seals      11 PENNS GROVE         43-00.00   46-08.25    6   
  4   410 Jarred Sylvester    SR CLAYTON                        45-03.00    4   
  5   528 Ryan Harper         11 COLLINGSWOOD        46-05.50   45-00.50    2   
  6    22 Tyler Castellini    SR SCHALICK                       43-08.25    1   
  7    37 Leonard Hoover      12 SCHALICK            46-09.25   43-01.00  
  8   393 Tammoy Clark        JR CLAYTON                        42-06.00  
  9  1576 Terrence Williams   12 PALMYRA             42-04.00   42-03.25  
 10   903 Patrick Cobb        12 HADDON HEIGHTS      41-04.00   41-03.00  
 11   527 Andrew Harper       12 COLLINGSWOOD        41-06.00   41-00.50  
 12   968 Eric DiCrescenzo    10 HADDON TOWNSHIP     40-06.00   40-09.75  
 13  1643 Avery Ransome       10 PENNS GROVE         41-01.00   39-06.00  
 14  2749 Jaquan Solomon      10 WOODBURY            46-07.00   39-05.00  
 15   963 Michael Cortese     12 HADDON TOWNSHIP     42-05.50   39-04.00  
 16  1646 Dae'shawn Robinson  11 PENNS GROVE         38-02.00   39-03.25  
 17   900 Christopher Burch   11 HADDON HEIGHTS      35-02.25   37-11.00  
 18  1781 Aaron Orcutt        10 PITMAN              36-03.50   36-09.50  
 19   788 Kyle Scull          12 GATEWAY REGIONAL    38-05.00   36-08.75  
 20    13 William Bell        JR SCHALICK                       36-06.50  
 21   552 Jose Rivera          9 COLLINGSWOOD        35-04.50   36-04.00  
 22    75 James Brown         10 AUDUBON             39-05.00   36-03.25  
 23  1751 Adetomiwa Awogbami   9 PITMAN              35-05.00   34-09.00  
 24  2737 Anthony Messado-Mo  10 WOODBURY            38-04.50   32-02.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   986 Ed Hutchinson       12 HADDON TOWNSHIP       165-01     160-03   10   
  2  1435 Mitchell Young      12 MAPLE SHADE                      155-06    8   
  3   774 Tommy Lombardo      10 GATEWAY REGIONAL      149-09     154-07    6   
  4   991 Ken Lange           12 HADDON TOWNSHIP       147-09     146-11    4   
  5   858 Kyle Burkhardt       9 GLOUCESTER CITY       139-01     145-11    2   
  6   403 AJ Pasquale         JR CLAYTON                          145-05    1   
  7  1409 Jason Hamer         12 MAPLE SHADE                      144-10  
  8   953 Sean Trace          10 HADDON HEIGHTS        134-00     142-08  
  9     9 Forrest Allen       12 SCHALICK              153-00     141-03  
 10   761 Pat Dunne           10 GATEWAY REGIONAL      143-00     140-08  
 11  5182 levi shockley          SALEM                            137-01  
 12    27 Jake Ebner          12 SCHALICK              152-06     136-11  
 13  5169 keenan cheeks          SALEM                            134-08  
 14  2737 Anthony Messado-Mo  10 WOODBURY              151-08     131-11  
 15   968 Eric DiCrescenzo    10 HADDON TOWNSHIP       127-06     131-10  
 16   103 Kevin McRory        12 AUDUBON               132-01     130-04  
 17  1630 Brandon Kerswill    12 PENNS GROVE           110-07     129-10  
 18   913 David Gibson        12 HADDON HEIGHTS        122-00     128-04  
 18    88 Brian Furlong       11 AUDUBON               132-04     128-04  
 20  1618 Jamison Burrow      10 PENNS GROVE           121-02     127-09  
 21  1694 Bryson Townsend      9 PENNSVILLE            135-02     127-07  
 22   957 Doug Yuen           12 HADDON HEIGHTS        130-09     125-09  
 23  2738 Bryan Miles         12 WOODBURY              119-09     125-07  
 24  1570 Justin Thompson     12 PALMYRA               134-06     124-07  
 25   547 Raymond Philipp     12 COLLINGSWOOD          122-00     124-02  
 26   857 Andrew Burkhardt    11 GLOUCESTER CITY       130-10     124-01  
 27  1691 Justin Smith        11 PENNSVILLE            132-07     123-07  
 28   878 John Kwasizur       12 GLOUCESTER CITY       142-05     123-02  
 29  1668 Corey Brown         10 PENNSVILLE            124-07     120-08  
 30   536 Matt Meloni          9 COLLINGSWOOD          126-02     117-06  
 31   114 Max Roselli         11 AUDUBON               136-04     115-04  
 32    13 William Bell        JR SCHALICK                         110-04  
 33  1652 William Skwiirt     12 PENNS GROVE           126-03     110-03  
 34  2629 Ron Ristine         12 WILDWOOD               99-05     106-05  
 35  1576 Terrence Williams   12 PALMYRA                           95-01  
 36  2617 Andre Andrews       12 WILDWOOD              108-03      85-10  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1846 Sterling Pierce     12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        21.75      21.66   6  10   
  2  2556 Clayton Crosse       9 WASHINGTON             22.40      21.91   6   8   
  3   670 Alvin Abraham       12 EGG HARBOR             22.24      22.15   6   6   
  4   681 Amir Brock          10 EGG HARBOR             22.31      22.22   6   4   
  5   684 Jamie Cheeseboroug  12 EGG HARBOR             22.70      22.38   6   2   
  6  1851 Dyson Scott         12 RANCOCAS VALLEY                   22.55   4   1   
  7  1188 Jermaine Coleman    12 KINGSWAY               23.31      22.66   5 
  8  1815 JeSean Foster       11 RANCOCAS VALLEY        23.20      22.78   5 
  9   482 Gyair Sharper       10 CLEARVIEW              23.08      22.80   5 
 10   573 Parnel Ahamed       11 VIKINGS                23.61      22.91   4 
 11  2659 Mike Choates        11 WILLIAMSTOWN           23.54      22.92   5 
 12   297 Marc Woodard        12 CHEROKEE               22.51      22.93   6 
 13  1541 Thomas Zor          11 MILLVILLE                         22.99   4 
 14  2691 Jared Nicholas      11 WILLIAMSTOWN           22.97      23.01   6 
 15  1240 Shaune Oates        11 KINGSWAY               23.67      23.05   3 
 16  1356 Austin Simms        12 LENAPE                 23.11      23.20   5 
 17  2595 Charles Reamon      11 WASHINGTON                        23.27   4 
 18  1503 Chris Harris        12 MILLVILLE                         23.28   4 
 19    70 John Contreras      11 ATLANTIC CITY          24.12      23.46   3 
 20   206 Robert Curley       11 CHEROKEE               24.34      23.56   2 
 21  2268 Eric Johnson        11 TOMS RIVER EAST        23.62      23.59   4 
 22  2079 Erik Webster        12 SHAWNEE                24.84      23.63   2 
 23   656 Benjamin Stevenson  11 VIKINGS                           23.72   1 
 24  2334 Cedric Cook         11 TOMS RIVER NORTH       23.50      23.74   5 
 25  2613 Akennis Yates        9 WASHINGTON             24.16      23.78   3 
 26   233 Daulton Hopkins     11 CHEROKEE               23.65      23.91   3 
 27   444 Chris Jones         11 CLEARVIEW                         24.10   4 
 28  2105 Liam Doyle          11 SOUTHERN               24.22      24.12   3 
 29     3 Jalen Bradley       12 ABSEGAMI               24.80      24.15   2 
 30  1493 Ajah Durham         10 MILLVILLE                         24.35   4 
 31  2369 Jared Katz           9 TOMS RIVER NORTH       24.27      24.43   2 
 32  1337 Justin Micale        9 LENAPE                 24.93      24.52   1 
 33  2176 William Seddon      12 SOUTHERN               24.86      24.59   1 
 34   459 Fred McAlpin        10 CLEARVIEW                         24.88   3 
 35   320 Francis Creagh      SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  25.05   3 
 36   308 Nate Bell           SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  25.16   2 
 37  1178 Garrett Boccuto     10 KINGSWAY                          25.45   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1810 Isaiah Curbelo      11 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:55.81    1:55.97   3  10   
  2   675 Eric Barnes         10 EGG HARBOR           1:55.86    1:56.98   3   8   
  3  1812 Joshua DeJesus      11 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:57.71    1:58.06   3   6   
  4     7 Bobby Maguire       11 ABSEGAMI             2:11.09    1:58.15   3   4   
  5   251 Tyler Kurzawa       11 CHEROKEE             1:59.17    1:58.39   3   2   
  6   349 Isaiah Jean-Baptis  JR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:58.43   3   1   
  7   440 Daniel Henry        12 CLEARVIEW            1:59.34    1:58.55   3 
  8  1808 Jose Colon-Cruz     12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      1:58.99    1:58.81   3 
  9  1137 Peter Mooney        12 JACKSON MEMORIAL     1:58.34    1:59.34   3 
 10  1179 Myles Boerlin       12 KINGSWAY             2:01.21    1:59.90   2 
 11   692 Robert Dessoye      10 EGG HARBOR           2:00.30    2:00.14   2 
 12  2511 Harrison Mayo       11 VINELAND             2:01.04    2:00.54   2 
 13  2316 Christian Bermudez  12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     2:01.59    2:00.61   2 
 14   355 Christian Mele      SR CHERRY HILL EAST                2:00.64   3 
 15  2226 Daniel Betts        12 TOMS RIVER EAST      2:04.62    2:00.70   2 
 16  2046 mark miller         10 SHAWNEE              2:00.86    2:01.25   2 
 17  2363 Nick Hund           12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     2:04.62    2:01.68   2 
 18   702 Aiden Hendriks      SO EGG HARBOR                      2:03.37   2 
 19  2123 Paul Keyes           9 SOUTHERN             2:01.48    2:03.70   2 
 20  2681 Jacob Mahon         11 WILLIAMSTOWN         2:03.63    2:04.43   2 
 21  1192 Trevor Culbreath    12 KINGSWAY                        2:04.50   1 
 22  1102 Joe Giglio          JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                2:05.25   2 
 23  1191 Noah Culbreath      12 KINGSWAY             1:58.94    2:05.69   3 
 24   577 Bailey Backal       12 VIKINGS              2:03.89    2:06.00   3 
 25  2615 Alexander Zingani   SO WASHINGTON                      2:06.06   2 
 26  1492 Chris Duerr         11 MILLVILLE                       2:06.22   1 
 27  2191 Jimmy Ward          12 SOUTHERN             2:06.44    2:06.22   1 
 28  2677 James Kennedy       11 WILLIAMSTOWN         2:03.97    2:06.46   2 
 29  2134 Billy Lovenberg     11 SOUTHERN             2:08.15    2:06.54   1 
 30  1329 David Keenan        12 LENAPE               2:05.04    2:06.74   1 
 31  2572 Drew Kulis          11 WASHINGTON                      2:07.05   2 
 32  2321 Bernie Bogus        12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     2:09.39    2:07.09   1 
 33  1302 Danny Fraley        11 LENAPE               2:01.59    2:07.41   2 
 34   630 Joseph Marshall     11 VIKINGS                         2:08.18   1 
 35   449 Matt Knighton       12 CLEARVIEW            2:11.09    2:09.83   1 
 36  2278 Dylan McGilloway    12 TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:10.46   1 
 37  1505 Connor Harris       11 MILLVILLE                       2:11.57   1 
 38  1486 Cody Bowles         10 MILLVILLE                       2:11.59   1 
 39  2272 Sam Lamberti        12 TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:13.71   1 
 40   437 Ian Gorman          10 CLEARVIEW            2:14.80    2:15.52   1 
 41  2602 Sean Smithson        9 WASHINGTON                      2:15.92   1 
 42  1335 Hunter Louie         9 LENAPE                          2:16.47   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   340 Aaron Groff         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                9:21.09   2  10   
  2   644 Nicholas Pschunder  11 VIKINGS              9:24.99    9:25.51   2   8   
  3   690 Vincent Del Conte   12 EGG HARBOR           9:41.92    9:26.72   2   6   
  4  2351 John Flavin         11 TOMS RIVER NORTH     9:31.99    9:29.21   2   4   
  5   345 Dan Helfand         SR CHERRY HILL EAST                9:29.23   2   2   
  6   218 Nick Falk           10 CHEROKEE             9:21.02    9:32.69   2   1   
  7   326 Josh Dillon         SO CHERRY HILL EAST                9:41.87   2 
  8  1200 Kyle Evernham       12 KINGSWAY             9:44.68    9:43.65   2 
  9   286 Jack Shea           10 CHEROKEE             9:32.22    9:44.62   2 
 10  2273 Joshua Laprise      10 TOMS RIVER EAST      9:54.06    9:46.38   2 
 11   210 Justin DeTone       12 CHEROKEE             9:35.08    9:48.05   2 
 12  1530 Dustin Sutton       12 MILLVILLE           10:02.33    9:52.18   2 
 13   592 Joshua Chazin       11 VIKINGS                         9:52.55   2 
 14  1366 Matt Zubrzycki      12 LENAPE               9:56.68    9:56.64   2 
 15   584 Vipul Bhat          11 VIKINGS              9:42.16    9:56.95   2 
 16  2083 Evan Adanatzain      9 SOUTHERN            10:09.46   10:01.86   1 
 17  2159 Scott Petit-frere   11 SOUTHERN            10:06.89   10:02.02   1 
 18  2058 jason richwall      11 SHAWNEE             10:06.76   10:04.66   1 
 19  2664 Mike Dowd           10 WILLIAMSTOWN         9:55.40   10:08.16   2 
 20  1229 Brian Mangiaracina  FR KINGSWAY                       10:09.55   1 
 21   709 Aditya Joshi        11 EGG HARBOR          10:14.41   10:09.61   1 
 22  1162 Jeffery Stewart      9 JACKSON MEMORIAL    10:12.00   10:11.52   1 
 23  2008 Bryan Dickinson     12 SHAWNEE             10:20.21   10:13.09   1 
 24  1097 Clayton Engle        9 JACKSON MEMORIAL    10:20.92   10:14.62   1 
 25  1328 Ryan Kasper         10 LENAPE              10:21.05   10:17.21   1 
 26  2411 Noah Reilly         11 TOMS RIVER NORTH    10:16.79   10:17.72   1 
 27  1864 Tristan Worthen      9 RANCOCAS VALLEY     10:15.68   10:19.77   1 
 28   704 Austin Henry        12 EGG HARBOR          10:33.06   10:20.48   1 
 29  2437 Anthony Vela        10 TOMS RIVER NORTH    10:12.09   10:22.86   1 
 30  2523 Alexander Slowinsk  11 VINELAND            10:37.91   10:30.31   1 
 31  1507 Shawn Hogan          9 MILLVILLE           10:51.36   10:32.26   1 
 32  2028 John Kearns         11 SHAWNEE             10:38.67   10:33.78   1 
 33  2126 William Kubarewicz  10 SOUTHERN            10:03.43   10:44.69   2 
 34  1290 Yianni Christou     10 LENAPE              10:57.90   10:53.88   1 
 35  1842 Cory Morgan         11 RANCOCAS VALLEY     10:30.33   11:09.79   1 
 36  2571 Jarrod Krause       10 WASHINGTON          10:53.83   11:11.83   1 
 37   460 Colin McCarty        9 CLEARVIEW           10:48.53   11:23.91   1 
 38  2694 Bruce Prichard      12 WILLIAMSTOWN        11:11.03   11:28.55   1 
 39  2498 Sean Freeman        JR VINELAND                       11:30.80   1 
 40  2581 Zach Marrero         9 WASHINGTON                     12:05.46   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1334 Jake Liebling       12 LENAPE                 14.67      14.83q  5 
  2  1511 Darawan Khonvay     12 MILLVILLE              14.98      15.05q  5 
  3  1541 Thomas Zor          11 MILLVILLE                         15.13q  4 
  4  2693 Edwyn Pierre        10 WILLIAMSTOWN           15.10      15.15q  5 
  5  1799 Diante Bah          12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        14.89      15.19q  5 
  6   317 Jordan Clark        JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  15.43q  4 
  7    71 Kennedy Farquharso  12 ATLANTIC CITY                     15.46q  1 
  8  1350 Dave Roberts        12 LENAPE                 15.28      15.49q  5 
  9   297 Marc Woodard        12 CHEROKEE               15.08      15.50   5 
 10  2349 Demetrious Fitzpat  12 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.19      15.53   5 
 11  2116 Connor Holden       11 SOUTHERN               15.70      15.70   4 
 12  2339 Andrew Daniluk       9 TOMS RIVER NORTH       15.93      15.77   3 
 13  1165 Tyler Towns         11 JACKSON MEMORIAL       15.22      15.89   5 
 14  1820 Aliyy Haqq          11 RANCOCAS VALLEY        15.99      16.06   3 
 15   695 Ryan Felker         11 EGG HARBOR                        16.11   4 
 16  1117 Dan Kaba            11 JACKSON MEMORIAL       15.51      16.15   4 
 17  1267 Joe Waltzer         10 KINGSWAY               16.56      16.24   3 
 18  2185 Dominick VanDeBroo  12 SOUTHERN                          16.28   1 
 19   574 Darius Andrews      11 VIKINGS                16.99      16.30   2 
 20  2348 Matt Fernandez      10 TOMS RIVER NORTH       16.68      16.44   3 
 21  1300 Joshua Flowers      11 LENAPE                 16.27      16.54   3 
 22  1533 Jonah Thomas        11 MILLVILLE                         16.55   3 
 23  1817 Chase Glasper       11 RANCOCAS VALLEY        16.47      16.55   3 
 24   359 Kennedy Omari       JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  16.67   4 
 25  2578 Ryan Maness         11 WASHINGTON                        16.73   3 
 26  2666 Vince Ellis          9 WILLIAMSTOWN           17.26      16.91   2 
 27  1081 Jordan Caldwell     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL       16.70      17.40   2 
 28   750 Brian Wee           12 EGG HARBOR                        17.50   4 
 29  2129 Lucas Lefkos        10 SOUTHERN               17.36      17.77   2 
 30   479 Keifer Sagarino     10 CLEARVIEW              17.79      17.97   2 
 31  2603 Marquis Sowell       9 WASHINGTON             18.34      18.89   1 
 31  2493 Lathan Finney       12 VINELAND               18.09      18.89   1 
 33  1236 Mark Mihlebach      11 KINGSWAY                          19.35   1 
 --   716 Sean McLaughlin     12 EGG HARBOR             17.83         DQ   2 
 --     1 Jeron Anderson      11 ABSEGAMI                             DQ   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1334 Jake Liebling       12 LENAPE                 14.83      14.67   10   
  2  1799 Diante Bah          12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        15.19      14.86    8   
  3    71 Kennedy Farquharso  12 ATLANTIC CITY          15.46      14.99    6   
  4  1511 Darawan Khonvay     12 MILLVILLE              15.05      15.15    4   
  5  2693 Edwyn Pierre        10 WILLIAMSTOWN           15.15      15.16    2   
  6  1350 Dave Roberts        12 LENAPE                 15.49      15.17    1   
  7  1541 Thomas Zor          11 MILLVILLE              15.13      15.23  
  8   317 Jordan Clark        JR CHERRY HILL EAST       15.43      15.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                     42.35      43.13   2  10   
     1) 1815 JeSean Foster 11           2) 1846 Sterling Pierce 12        
     3) 1851 Dyson Scott 12             4) 1863 Zakiyy Williams 12        
  2 EGG HARBOR                                          42.69      43.21   2   8   
     1) 684 Jamie Cheeseborough 12      2) 672 Da Quan Bailey Brown 10    
     3) 670 Alvin Abraham 12            4) 712 Malcolm Lee 11             
  3 WILLIAMSTOWN                                        43.21      43.47   2   6   
     1) 2659 Mike Choates 11            2) 2680 Raekwon Little-Martin 12  
     3) 2691 Jared Nicholas 11          4) 2708 Paul Uffen 12             
  4 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                    43.83      43.67   2   4   
     1) 1140 Tim Okebalama 11           2) 1089 Aaron Curet 12            
     3) 1156 Mike Schoener 10           4) 1091 Andre Davis 12            
  5 WASHINGTON                                          43.79      43.82   2   2   
     1) 2613 Akennis Yates 9            2) 2551 Will Connolly 11          
     3) 2556 Clayton Crosse 9           4) 2595 Charles Reamon 11         
  6 VINELAND                                            43.08      44.11   2   1   
     1) 2485 Michael Cephas 11          2) 2472 Jeremiah Atoki 12         
     3) 2519 Joquan Porter 12           4) 2490 Devin Dunmore JR          
  7 KINGSWAY                                            45.27      44.13   1 
     1) 1188 Jermaine Coleman 12        2) 1231 Chase Matthews 11         
     3) 1240 Shaune Oates 11            4) 1267 Joe Waltzer 10            
  8 CLEARVIEW                                           43.42      44.19   2 
     1) 482 Gyair Sharper 10            2) 484 Ta'Hee Shields 12          
     3) 439 Michael Grubb 12            4) 467 Nahir Nelson 12            
  9 CHEROKEE                                            43.56      44.22   2 
     1) 206 Robert Curley 11            2) 274 Matthew Powell 10          
     3) 233 Daulton Hopkins 11          4) 297 Marc Woodard 12            
 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                    45.57      45.52   1 
     1) 2334 Cedric Cook 11             2) 2369 Jared Katz 9              
     3) 2339 Andrew Daniluk 9           4) 2327 Ricky Carberry 11         
 11 LENAPE                                              44.29      45.96   1 
     1) 1276 Malcom Anthony 12          2) 1308 Asahiah Grimes 10         
     3) 1319 Ben Hunt 12                4) 1350 Dave Roberts 12           
 12 MILLVILLE                                           45.04      47.59   1 
     1) 1534 Reggie Thompson 9          2) 1493 Ajah Durham 10            
     3) 1540 Christopher Worthington SO 4) 1517 Benny Martinez FR         
 13 CHERRY HILL EAST                                               48.07   1 
     1) 307 Keynon Bell JR              2) 320 Francis Creagh SO          
     3) 387 Matthew Weiner SO           4) 308 Nate Bell SO               
 -- EASTERN REGIONAL                                    45.65         DQ   1 
     1) 573 Parnel Ahamed 11            2) 578 Brendan Barrett 10         
     3) 582 Gregor Belizare 12          4) 647 Anthony Reynolds SR        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 EGG HARBOR                                        3:19.77    3:22.32   2  10   
     1) 691 Alex Dessoye 10             2) 692 Robert Dessoye 10          
     3) 681 Amir Brock 10               4) 670 Alvin Abraham 12           
  2 LENAPE                                            3:25.40    3:25.14   2   8   
     1) 1288 Joey Celona 12             2) 1312 Kevin Harrison 11         
     3) 1334 Jake Liebling 12           4) 1356 Austin Simms 12           
  3 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                   3:24.39    3:26.62   2   6   
     1) 1810 Isaiah Curbelo 11          2) 1812 Joshua DeJesus 11         
     3) 1829 Samuel Keleekai 10         4) 1846 Sterling Pierce 12        
  4 KINGSWAY                                          3:31.04    3:27.59   2   4   
     1) 1187 Joaquin Cavazos 11         2) 1188 Jermaine Coleman 12       
     3) 1236 Mark Mihlebach 11          4) 1240 Shaune Oates 11           
  5 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 3:29.41    3:27.79   2   2   
     1) 2116 Connor Holden 11           2) 2149 Chris Mount 12            
     3) 2185 Dominick VanDeBrook 12     4) 2198 Umberto Zambardi 12       
  6 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                  3:27.51    3:28.06   2   1   
     1) 1163 Brendan Sweet 10           2) 1145 Steven Pizzolongo 12      
     3) 1101 Jarrett Genovese 12        4) 1137 Peter Mooney 12           
  7 WILLIAMSTOWN                                      3:32.28    3:29.72   1 
     1) 2693 Edwyn Pierre 10            2) 2708 Paul Uffen 12             
     3) 2655 Mike Bland 9               4) 2713 Jaleel Williams           
  8 CHERRY HILL EAST                                             3:29.73   1 
     1) 317 Jordan Clark JR             2) 349 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste JR    
     3) 331 Kyle Encarnacion JR         4) 377 Vladhimir Theophile SR     
  9 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                  3:37.34    3:33.39   1 
     1) 2349 Demetrious Fitzpatrick 12  2) 2327 Ricky Carberry 11         
     3) 2316 Christian Bermudez 12      4) 2363 Nick Hund 12              
 10 EASTERN REGIONAL                                  3:34.04    3:34.17   1 
     1) 591 Timothy Caruso 11           2) 578 Brendan Barrett 10         
     3) 656 Benjamin Stevenson 11       4) 657 Alexander Sung 11          
 11 WASHINGTON                                        3:27.22    3:35.90   2 
     1) 2556 Clayton Crosse 9           2) 2549 George Charalabidis 11    
     3) 2613 Akennis Yates 9            4) 2595 Charles Reamon 11         
 12 CHEROKEE                                          3:31.35    3:37.06   2 
     1) 274 Matthew Powell 10           2) 206 Robert Curley 11           
     3) 227 Terrance Graves 10          4) 251 Tyler Kurzawa 11           
 
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2323 Evan Boyce          12 TOMS RIVER NORTH    13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2  2697 Andrew Richman      12 WILLIAMSTOWN        13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3  1201 Ryan Evernham       10 KINGSWAY            13-00.00   13-00.00    5   
  3  2360 Kyle Holtz          12 TOMS RIVER NORTH    13-06.00   13-00.00    5   
  5   677 John Barnes         12 EGG HARBOR          12-06.00   12-06.00    2   
  6  1235 Jacob Metheny       10 KINGSWAY            12-06.00   12-06.00    1   
  7  1511 Darawan Khonvay     12 MILLVILLE           12-06.00   12-06.00  
  8  1254 Dylan Rinnier       JR KINGSWAY                       12-00.00  
  9  1313 Tyler Hebert        12 LENAPE              11-00.00   11-06.00  
 10  2553 Koy Connors         12 WASHINGTON          12-00.00   11-06.00  
 11  1536 Jomalier Viera-Mar  12 MILLVILLE                      11-06.00  
 12  1079 Jonathan Brust      11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    11-00.00   11-06.00  
 13  2029 kevin kinney        12 SHAWNEE             12-00.00   11-00.00  
 14  2701 McCaleon Rosenthol  12 WILLIAMSTOWN        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 15   710 Trevor Kopp         11 EGG HARBOR          11-06.00   10-06.00  
 16  2105 Liam Doyle          11 SOUTHERN            11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17   653 Zachary Soffer      12 VIKINGS             10-06.00   10-06.00  
 18   380 Thomas Trieu        SO CHERRY HILL EAST               10-06.00  
 19  2198 Umberto Zambardi    12 SOUTHERN            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 19  1309 Shamerz Haider      12 LENAPE              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 19  2526 Matthew Stoehr      11 VINELAND            11-00.00   10-00.00  
 22   678 David Bauder        11 EGG HARBOR          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 23  1103 Steven Gold         10 JACKSON MEMORIAL    10-00.00    9-06.00  
 --  1307 Chris Gouveia       12 LENAPE              12-06.00       FAIL  
 --  1525 Jeremy Rodriguez    10 MILLVILLE            9-06.00       FAIL  
 --     5 Muntazar Jeremiah   11 ABSEGAMI            11-00.00       FAIL  
 --  1168 Kyle Whelan         12 JACKSON MEMORIAL    10-06.00       FAIL  
 --  1836 Russell Lingle      10 RANCOCAS VALLEY      8-06.00       FAIL  
 --  2173 Mason Schnell        9 SOUTHERN             9-06.00       FAIL  
 --  1797 Nicolas Arpaia      11 RANCOCAS VALLEY     10-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2680 Raekwon Little-Mar  12 WILLIAMSTOWN        22-03.00   22-06.25   10   
  2  1863 Zakiyy Williams     12 RANCOCAS VALLEY     21-04.00   21-07.00    8   
  3  1799 Diante Bah          12 RANCOCAS VALLEY                21-05.00    6   
  4  1091 Andre Davis         12 JACKSON MEMORIAL    22-00.50   21-03.75    4   
  5   695 Ryan Felker         11 EGG HARBOR          21-03.25   21-03.50    2   
  6  1089 Aaron Curet         12 JACKSON MEMORIAL    20-11.25   21-00.50    1   
  7  2491 Devon Dunmore       11 VINELAND            19-02.50   20-09.25  
  8  2263 Nick Grande         11 TOMS RIVER EAST     21-04.50   20-07.25  
  9  2509 Christopher Louis   12 VINELAND            19-00.75   19-10.50  
 10  1081 Jordan Caldwell     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL               19-10.25  
 11  2185 Dominick VanDeBroo  12 SOUTHERN            20-04.00   19-07.75  
 12  2553 Koy Connors         12 WASHINGTON          20-02.50   19-07.50  
 13   359 Kennedy Omari       JR CHERRY HILL EAST               19-06.25  
 14   672 Da Quan Bailey Bro  10 EGG HARBOR          20-04.00   19-04.50  
 15  2228 Daniel Bianchini    11 TOMS RIVER EAST     19-04.50   19-03.25  
 16  1511 Darawan Khonvay     12 MILLVILLE           20-09.00   19-02.75  
 17  2295 Patrick Saunders    11 TOMS RIVER EAST     18-04.50   19-02.50  
 17  2339 Andrew Daniluk       9 TOMS RIVER NORTH    18-11.00   19-02.50  
 19  1319 Ben Hunt            12 LENAPE              18-09.50   18-10.00  
 20  2381 Caleb Lewis         12 TOMS RIVER NORTH    19-05.50   18-06.50  
 21   609 Zahir Goyins         9 VIKINGS             19-04.00   18-05.75  
 22   582 Gregor Belizare     12 VIKINGS             18-11.00   18-03.00  
 23  1795 Malcolm Alexander   12 RANCOCAS VALLEY     17-09.25   17-10.75  
 24  2705 Royal Thomas        12 WILLIAMSTOWN                   17-10.50  
 25  1307 Chris Gouveia       12 LENAPE              16-08.50   17-09.50  
 26     2 Ifreke Andy         10 ABSEGAMI            20-04.00   17-07.50  
 27   725 Felix Ortiz         12 EGG HARBOR          18-00.50   17-05.50  
 28  2129 Lucas Lefkos        10 SOUTHERN            17-10.00   17-05.00  
 29  2334 Cedric Cook         11 TOMS RIVER NORTH    18-05.50   17-03.00  
 30   605 Timothy Farrar      12 VIKINGS             19-08.50   17-00.25  
 31  1338 Tony Monroe         11 LENAPE                         16-09.25  
 32  2599 Joe Scavuzzo        11 WASHINGTON          15-03.50   16-04.00  
 --  1503 Chris Harris        12 MILLVILLE                          FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2260 Dan Gilligan        11 TOMS RIVER EAST     56-06.50   53-08.50   10   
  2   712 Malcolm Lee         11 EGG HARBOR          55-02.00   53-00.00    8   
  3  1261 Sam Shinn           11 KINGSWAY            54-04.00   52-02.75    6   
  4  2315 Kevin Benson        12 TOMS RIVER NORTH    57-10.00   51-03.75    4   
  5  2166 Clay Robinson       12 SOUTHERN            52-11.00   50-10.00    2   
  6  1828 Maurice Johnson     10 RANCOCAS VALLEY     48-00.50   47-10.00    1   
  7    72 Christopher Marsh   11 ATLANTIC CITY       47-11.75   47-07.00  
  8  2259 Hunter Gibbons      11 TOMS RIVER EAST     50-09.75   47-05.75  
  9   230 John Hemple         11 CHEROKEE            47-00.75   46-03.50  
 10  1160 Dylan Smith         11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    47-09.00   44-10.50  
 11  1223 Andrew Kustera      12 KINGSWAY            46-10.50   44-03.75  
 12  1510 Curtis Jones        12 MILLVILLE           47-11.00   43-08.25  
 13  2146 Joe Miele            8 SOUTHERN            46-08.00   43-06.25  
 14  2019 Dave Gajerowicz     11 SHAWNEE             47-06.00   43-01.75  
 15  2399 Joey Nardoza        10 TOMS RIVER NORTH    40-09.50   42-07.25  
 16  2475 Donovan Bennett     12 VINELAND            43-11.00   42-07.00  
 17  2122 John Keizer         11 SOUTHERN            43-00.00   41-11.00  
 18   714 Thomas Mcgrail      12 EGG HARBOR          45-07.00   41-10.00  
 19  2366 Emon Ismail         11 TOMS RIVER NORTH    43-02.00   41-08.50  
 20  1804 Chris Bright        12 RANCOCAS VALLEY     45-01.75   41-05.25  
 21   357 Jude Mikso          SR CHERRY HILL EAST               41-04.75  
 22   258 Dante Massimino     12 CHEROKEE            40-10.50   40-11.50  
 23   711 Ninh Lam            11 EGG HARBOR          44-04.50   40-08.75  
 24   483 Sterling Sheffield  12 CLEARVIEW           44-07.50   40-02.50  
 25   469 Julian Perotti      12 CLEARVIEW           41-04.00   40-02.25  
 26  1277 Raymond Backus      11 LENAPE              43-04.50   40-01.50  
 27  2579 Nick Marcucci       12 WASHINGTON          39-10.00   39-08.00  
 28   301 Nasrathuuah Abdali  JR CHERRY HILL EAST               39-02.50  
 29  2473 Kimani Bartley      12 VINELAND            39-09.00   39-01.00  
 30  1149 Lawrence Richardso  11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    41-10.25   38-06.25  
 31   277 Phillipp Quipot     12 CHEROKEE            40-07.25   38-04.50  
 32  1822 Tariq Hills         10 RANCOCAS VALLEY     39-00.00   38-03.00  
 33  2710 Josh Varghese       10 WILLIAMSTOWN        37-10.50   38-00.25  
 34  1491 Antonio Drake       11 MILLVILLE           45-06.75   36-09.00  
 35  1346 Zachary Pilling     11 LENAPE              34-03.50   36-00.50  
 36  1182 Malcolm Brown       SO KINGSWAY                       35-04.00  
 37  1349 Rob Reinhard        11 LENAPE              35-02.75   33-03.00  
 38   447 Armani King         SR CLEARVIEW                      33-02.50  
 39  2580 Bryan Mark          11 WASHINGTON          39-08.50   32-04.00  
 40  2585 Maurice Matthews    FR WASHINGTON                     31-01.25  
 41   312 Devin Brown         FR CHERRY HILL EAST               30-01.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1838 Robert Marks        11 RANCOCAS VALLEY       168-01     174-09   10   
  2  2053 liam onbashian      12 SHAWNEE               173-00     173-04    8   
  3   606 Peter Flacco        12 VIKINGS               166-00     167-02    6   
  4  1215 Marshall Hoebing    12 KINGSWAY              159-03     166-02    4   
  5  1175 Andrew Beamer       12 KINGSWAY              162-03     162-02    2   
  6   595 Devlin Cox          11 VIKINGS               161-08     162-01    1   
  7   337 Justin Garth        JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 161-02  
  8   745 Brandon Truong      10 EGG HARBOR            153-02     159-11  
  9  2293 Justin Sauers       12 TOMS RIVER EAST       163-10     157-08  
 10   751 Ryan Whitted        12 EGG HARBOR            151-03     154-05  
 11  2703 Isaiah Spates       11 WILLIAMSTOWN          154-01     150-04  
 12   663 Zachariah White     11 VIKINGS               149-04     147-01  
 13  2683 James Manion        11 WILLIAMSTOWN          148-06     147-00  
 14  2384 Tyler MACLAINE      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH      152-09     145-08  
 15  2558 Colin Eggert        11 WASHINGTON            129-10     143-05  
 16  2393 Michael Millemann   12 TOMS RIVER NORTH      161-04     142-08  
 17   229 Matthew Gross       11 CHEROKEE              142-09     141-00  
 18  1841 Nickolas Mirabelli   9 RANCOCAS VALLEY       158-10     140-03  
 19   462 Bryan Mohrman       12 CLEARVIEW                        137-08  
 20  1536 Jomalier Viera-Mar  12 MILLVILLE                        137-00  
 21  2283 Michael Moran       12 TOMS RIVER EAST       136-03     136-08  
 22   744 Dietrich Trumbauer  11 EGG HARBOR            130-10     136-06  
 23   428 Tim Cunningham      12 CLEARVIEW             142-05     135-01  
 24  1524 Will Polhamus       11 MILLVILLE             141-11     132-05  
 25  2672 Perry Giambuzzi     11 WILLIAMSTOWN          128-08     132-01  
 26   305 Omri Bar            SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 131-09  
 27   277 Phillipp Quipot     12 CHEROKEE                         126-03  
 28  2245 Brandon Dehl        12 TOMS RIVER EAST       114-04     124-06  
 29   347 Harry Helmer        JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 124-03  
 30   196 Dante Casella       FR CHEROKEE                         123-00  
 31  1283 Ronnie Caccese      10 LENAPE                128-00     121-03  
 32     6 Shawn Leftwich      12 ABSEGAMI              120-09     118-09  
 33  2521 Alexis Rosado       11 VINELAND              130-03     118-04  
 34   450 Matthew Knighton    SR CLEARVIEW                        118-00  
 35  1360 Louis J Steacker     9 LENAPE                115-03     116-04  
 36  2431 Jame Spencer-Schli  12 TOMS RIVER NORTH      133-09     115-10  
 37  2075 dan trees           12 SHAWNEE               136-03     114-05  
 38  2531 Lindon Williams     10 VINELAND              130-07     113-10  
 39  1209 Tyler Guinup        SO KINGSWAY                         111-02  
 40  1135 Cristopher Mezzina  JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                 108-04  
 41  1153 Eric Schengrund     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL      105-04     102-04  
 42  1349 Rob Reinhard        11 LENAPE                107-00      89-02  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1939 Caleb Williams      12 ST JOS HAMMONTON       22.06      21.91   4  10   
  2  1719 Jordan Hansen       12 PINGRY                 22.96      22.62   4   8   
  3  1442 Avery Lawrence       9 MARIST                            23.45   1   6   
  4  1920 Davore Mewborn      10 ST JOS HAMMONTON       24.01      23.78   4   4   
  5  1437 Jason Derosier      12 MARIST                 23.98      23.92   4   2   
  6  2539 Nathaniel Nyema     11 WARDLAW                24.04      24.17   4   1   
  7  1970 Alex Oleck          12 ST. ROSE               24.31      24.24   4 
  8  1059 Reginald JeanCharl  10 HOLY SPIRIT            24.38      24.25   4 
  9  1709 Michael Carr        11 PINGRY                 23.85      24.37   4 
 10  1441 Daniel Lambkin       9 MARIST                            24.70   3 
 11  2538 Mike Newman         12 WARDLAW                           24.90   2 
 12   807 Amechi Nwandu       10 GILL ST. BERNARD       25.48      25.10   3 
 13  1449 Zach Bragg          12 MATER DEI              25.41      25.21   3 
 14  2469 Kevin Virgen        SO TRENTON CATHOLIC                  25.32   1 
 15  2450 Brandon Farrior     12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  25.41   1 
 16  1969 John O'Hearn        12 ST. ROSE                          25.50   1 
 17  2206 Josh Fang           12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       25.36      25.53   3 
 18  2463 Chiebuka Okpara     10 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  25.81   1 
 19  1468 Isaiah McClain       9 MATER DEI              25.76      26.02   3 
 20  1041 Brad Lloyd          09 HOLY CROSS                        26.46   2 
 21  2648 Marshal Vanaman     11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI       27.14      26.92   3 
 22  1464 Ray Laux            10 MATER DEI                         27.20   2 
 23  2640 Liu Haoze           11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI       28.76      28.23   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   798 Patrik Andersen     12 GILL ST. BERNARD     1:55.81    2:00.18   2  10   
  2  2542 Noah Toney          11 WARDLAW                         2:01.99   1   8   
  3  1062 Jared Lopez         12 HOLY SPIRIT          2:07.10    2:02.54   2   6   
  4  1470 Tom Mongeau         12 MATER DEI            2:02.57    2:03.44   2   4   
  5  1701 James Barker        11 PINGRY               2:04.70    2:03.79   2   2   
  6  1930 Ricky Quirindongo   12 ST JOS HAMMONTON     2:04.09    2:05.50   2   1   
  7  1884 Steven Darius       11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     2:01.76    2:05.90   2 
  8   808 Mathieu Petit       10 GILL ST. BERNARD                2:06.87   1 
  9  1973 Drew Reilly         10 ST. ROSE             2:01.60    2:07.17   2 
 10  1945 Kyle Breuche        12 ST. ROSE             2:05.28    2:08.79   2 
 11  1708 Jay Bober           12 PINGRY               2:10.63    2:09.57   2 
 12  2218 Tim Rabideau        12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     2:11.45    2:09.88   1 
 13  1900 Daniel Shirley      11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     2:11.08    2:13.05   2 
 14  1440 Justin Jones        11 MARIST               2:11.51    2:15.14   1 
 15   166 Patrick O'Leary     12 CARDINAL MCCARRI     2:06.72    2:15.53   2 
 16  2211 Jake Leyesa         SR TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                2:15.68   1 
 17  1877 Alex Arias          11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     2:10.54    2:16.21   2 
 18   172 Antonio Rodriguez   10 CARDINAL MCCARRI     2:24.21    2:21.15   1 
 19  1446 Steven Allegretta   10 MATER DEI            2:25.97    2:22.16   1 
 20  1044 Sean MC Cartney     10 HOLY CROSS                      2:28.54   1 
 21   161 Mark Maldonado      11 CARDINAL MCCARRI     2:27.19    2:30.44   1 
 22  1033 Matthew Furey       10 HOLY CROSS                      2:30.45   1 
 23  1024 Tim Catrino         10 HOLY CROSS                      2:30.77   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1980 Bobby Tuzzio        11 ST. ROSE             9:55.65    9:56.90   10   
  2   797 Felix Andersen      10 GILL ST. BERNARD               10:06.39    8   
  3  1741 Thomas Tarantino    10 PINGRY              10:16.14   10:12.33    6   
  4  1884 Steven Darius       11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC    10:17.52   10:14.68    4   
  5  1979 Timothy Theobald    10 ST. ROSE            10:28.80   10:29.39    2   
  6   799 Bobby D'Angelo       9 GILL ST. BERNARD    10:50.35   10:36.96    1   
  7   177 John Wilson         12 CARDINAL MCCARRI    10:41.83   10:38.16  
  8  1735 Matthew Peacock      9 PINGRY              10:50.83   10:50.27  
  9  1480 Justin Vidal         9 MATER DEI           10:51.19   10:51.70  
 10   802 Jacob Kruger        12 GILL ST. BERNARD    11:27.14   11:00.15  
 11  1975 Jake Schnaak        11 ST. ROSE            10:56.37   11:01.47  
 12   136 Kenny Jastrzembski  10 CALV CHRISTIAN      11:50.96   11:13.63  
 13  2644 Dan Moses           10 WILDWOOD CATHOLI    11:10.45   11:14.79  
 14  1023 Kevin Carroll       12 HOLY CROSS                     11:25.41  
 15  1043 Austin Maadi        10 HOLY CROSS                     12:00.59  
 16  2201 Brian Chang         11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA    12:02.62   12:02.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1063 Devin Martin        11 HOLY SPIRIT            16.02      15.95q  3 
  2  1036 Stanley Green       12 HOLY CROSS                        16.70q  2 
  3   147 Kyle Winship        12 CALV CHRISTIAN         17.41      17.48q  3 
  4  1978 William Tencza      10 ST. ROSE               16.80      17.58q  3 
  5  1458 Jay Curti           12 MATER DEI              18.16      17.93q  3 
  6  1027 Colin Curtin           HOLY CROSS                        18.18q  2 
  7  2214 Matthew Ng          10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       18.21      18.80q  3 
  8  1723 Nick Ladino          9 PINGRY                 19.37      19.04q  3 
  9  1728 Garrett McGregor    12 PINGRY                 18.87      19.39   3 
 10  2647 Mingkun Sun         11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI       20.89      19.46   1 
 11  1478 Christopher Stewar  11 MATER DEI                         19.64   2 
 12  1948 Evan Cantlon         9 ST. ROSE               19.70      19.77   3 
 12  1732 James Parker        10 PINGRY                 19.72      19.77   2 
 14  1969 John O'Hearn        12 ST. ROSE                          20.41   1 
 15  2637 Xin Dai             11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI       20.66      20.56   1 
 16  2219 Ben Stuhl            9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       20.56      20.99   1 
 --   133 Cody Hoffman        11 CALV CHRISTIAN         20.06         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1063 Devin Martin        11 HOLY SPIRIT            15.95      15.78   10   
  2  1036 Stanley Green       12 HOLY CROSS             16.70      15.80    8   
  3   147 Kyle Winship        12 CALV CHRISTIAN         17.48      16.98    6   
  4  1978 William Tencza      10 ST. ROSE               17.58      17.74    4   
  5  1027 Colin Curtin           HOLY CROSS             18.18      17.76    2   
  6  1458 Jay Curti           12 MATER DEI              17.93      17.86    1   
  7  2214 Matthew Ng          10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       18.80      18.11  
  8  1723 Nick Ladino          9 PINGRY                 19.04      19.17  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON                                 42.59      42.88   10   
     1) 1926 Rocco Ordille 12           2) 1939 Caleb Williams 12         
     3) 1920 Davore Mewborn 10          4) 1916 A'Laam Horne 11           
  2 SAINT ROSE                                          48.69      46.48    8   
     1) 1969 John O'Hearn 12            2) 1943 Nick Bove 12              
     3) 1945 Kyle Breuche 12            4) 1970 Alex Oleck 12             
  3 PINGRY                                              45.93      50.24    6   
     1) 1723 Nick Ladino 9              2) 1747 Tyler Williams 9          
     3) 1731 Dillon Noone 11            4) 1746 Sean Wang 10              
 -- MARIST                                              46.14         DQ  
     1) 1440 Justin Jones 11            2) 1442 Avery Lawrence 9          
     3) 1445 Dawud Williams 12          4) 1441 Daniel Lambkin 9          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON                                          3:29.82   1  10   
     1) 1910 Jordan Davis 12            2) 1930 Ricky Quirindongo 12      
     3) 1916 A'Laam Horne 11            4) 1921 Ben Mitchell 12           
  2 WARDLAW                                           3:36.01    3:36.12   2   8   
     1) 2539 Nathaniel Nyema 11         2) 2538 Mike Newman 12            
     3) 2534 Anthony Appiah 11          4) 2542 Noah Toney 11             
  3 HOLY SPIRIT                                       3:39.57    3:38.82   2   6   
     1) 1063 Devin Martin 11            2) 1059 Reginald JeanCharles 10   
     3) 1062 Jared Lopez 12             4) 1064 Reece Miller 9            
  4 PINGRY                                            3:39.96    3:41.11   2   4   
     1) 1743 Ben Vasquez 9              2) 1747 Tyler Williams 9          
     3) 1746 Sean Wang 10               4) 1701 James Barker 11           
  5 SAINT ROSE                                        3:37.91    3:41.47   2   2   
     1) 1943 Nick Bove 12               2) 1945 Kyle Breuche 12           
     3) 1970 Alex Oleck 12              4) 1973 Drew Reilly 10            
  6 TRENTON CATHOLIC                                             3:47.09   1   1   
     1) 2455 Ameer Gonzalez 12          2) 2457 Corey Ingram 10           
     3) 2460 Cedric Lary 12             4) 2469 Kevin Virgen SO           
  7 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                3:41.00    3:47.58   2 
     1) 808 Mathieu Petit 10            2) 807 Amechi Nwandu 10           
     3) 798 Patrik Andersen 12          4) 800 Michael Iannaconi 11       
  8 MATER DEI                                         4:11.96    3:50.77   1 
     1) 1458 Jay Curti 12               2) 1451 Tom Canny 10              
     3) 1470 Tom Mongeau 12             4) 1480 Justin Vidal 9            
  9 CARDINAL MCCARRICK                                3:46.09    3:53.39   2 
     1) 151 Jaylen Correa 12            2) 176 Nicholas Turick 9          
     3) 159 Anthony Leung 9             4) 166 Patrick O'Leary 12         
 
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1728 Garrett McGregor    12 PINGRY              13-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2  1964 Kyle Kretzmer       11 ST. ROSE             9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
 --  1446 Steven Allegretta   10 MATER DEI                          FAIL  
 --  1983 Stephen Wallace     11 ST. ROSE                           FAIL  
 --  1720 Jackson Hoit        11 PINGRY               9-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1921 Ben Mitchell        12 ST JOS HAMMONTON    22-07.50   22-03.50   10   
  2  1050 Wells Williamson    12 HOLY CROSS                     21-00.50    8   
  3  1036 Stanley Green       12 HOLY CROSS                     20-09.50    6   
  4  1910 Jordan Davis        12 ST JOS HAMMONTON    19-02.00   20-06.75    4   
  5  1939 Caleb Williams      12 ST JOS HAMMONTON    19-10.00   20-04.25    2   
  6  2534 Anthony Appiah      11 WARDLAW             19-02.00   20-03.00    1   
  7  1442 Avery Lawrence       9 MARIST                         20-02.50  
  8  1728 Garrett McGregor    12 PINGRY              18-05.25   18-09.00  
  9  2443 Nobel Berroa        12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               18-06.75  
 10  1437 Jason Derosier      12 MARIST              18-03.50   18-04.00  
 11  2215 Michael Oduro       10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA    17-11.50   18-02.50  
 11  1905 Justin Williams     JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC               18-02.50  
 13  1449 Zach Bragg          12 MATER DEI                      17-07.50  
 14   139 Marc Olivier         9 CALV CHRISTIAN      15-04.25   17-03.25  
 15  1468 Isaiah McClain       9 MATER DEI                      17-02.25  
 16  2647 Mingkun Sun         11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI    16-09.00   16-11.00  
 17  1946 Sean Breuche        10 ST. ROSE            16-06.00   16-08.00  
 18  1464 Ray Laux            10 MATER DEI           15-11.00   16-07.50  
 19  1731 Dillon Noone        11 PINGRY              14-11.00   16-05.00  
 20  2648 Marshal Vanaman     11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI               13-11.00  
 --  1037 Lenny Harris        11 HOLY CROSS                         FOUL  
 --   133 Cody Hoffman        11 CALV CHRISTIAN                     FOUL  
 --  2640 Liu Haoze           11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI    14-08.75       FOUL  
 --  1438 Demetrius Holliman  SO MARIST                             FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1957 Luke Grodeska       11 ST. ROSE            61-07.50   58-07.00   10   
  2  1959 Andrew Huisman      10 ST. ROSE            52-00.75   50-09.50    8   
  3  1053 Cade Antonucci      10 HOLY SPIRIT         50-05.75   50-00.50    6   
  4  1068 Amir Young          12 HOLY SPIRIT         45-03.00   45-00.00    4   
  5  1466 Shane Mastro        10 MATER DEI           41-09.00   40-04.75    2   
  6  1060 Alex Joseph         12 HOLY SPIRIT         38-09.75   39-11.00    1   
  7   131 Noah Errichetti     10 CALV CHRISTIAN      39-01.75   39-04.50  
  8  1724 Rich LeGrande       10 PINGRY              36-02.00   39-01.00  
  9  1890 Anthony Grelicha    11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC    37-05.25   37-06.50  
 10  1736 Branden Phillips    12 PINGRY              38-11.00   37-02.00  
 11  2651 C. j. Wise          11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI    33-08.00   36-11.75  
 12  1720 Jackson Hoit        11 PINGRY              33-08.00   36-10.75  
 13   810 Michael Tafaro      12 GILL ST. BERNARD    35-05.50   35-07.50  
 14  1878 Mohammed Badiru     11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC               35-02.00  
 15   169 Kyle Poetsch        11 CARDINAL MCCARRI    37-04.50   34-10.25  
 16  1899 Josh Santiago       11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC    38-06.00   34-07.00  
 17  1960 Garrett Jordan      10 ST. ROSE            36-01.00   33-06.75  
 18   806 Greg Niccolai       11 GILL ST. BERNARD    36-02.00   33-03.00  
 19  1471 Rodney Noel         11 MATER DEI           33-10.50   31-06.50  
 20   174 Cristian Serrano    12 CARDINAL MCCARRI               28-07.50  
 21  1907 Keith Clayton        9 ST JOS HAMMONTON    27-03.25   26-11.00  
 --   805 Will Metzler        11 GILL ST. BERNARD    34-02.50       FOUL  
 --  1475 Mario Rodriguez     10 MATER DEI           34-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1053 Cade Antonucci      10 HOLY SPIRIT           161-11     169-00   10   
  2  1034 Jerry Fusco         11 HOLY CROSS                       163-00    8   
  3  2213 David Lopes         11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                 152-10    6   
  4  2443 Nobel Berroa        12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                 148-08    4   
  5   131 Noah Errichetti     10 CALV CHRISTIAN        133-01     143-03    2   
  6  1736 Branden Phillips    12 PINGRY                128-02     139-10    1   
  7   806 Greg Niccolai       11 GILL ST. BERNARD      128-01     125-05  
  8  1718 Jake Greenberg      12 PINGRY                124-11     125-00  
  9   810 Michael Tafaro      12 GILL ST. BERNARD      131-10     124-10  
 10  1733 Austin Parsons       9 PINGRY                126-00     124-05  
 11  1878 Mohammed Badiru     11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC      121-06     121-08  
 12  1060 Alex Joseph         12 HOLY SPIRIT           106-08     120-10  
 13  1465 Luke Lino           10 MATER DEI             123-03     120-00  
 14  1475 Mario Rodriguez     10 MATER DEI             120-07     118-03  
 15  1068 Amir Young          12 HOLY SPIRIT           119-10     117-11  
 16   803 C.J. Licata          9 GILL ST. BERNARD      107-08     114-09  
 17  1472 Liam Petry          10 MATER DEI             105-05     112-10  
 18   147 Kyle Winship        12 CALV CHRISTIAN        123-09     112-08  
 19  1890 Anthony Grelicha    11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC      134-09     111-04  
 20  1976 Griffin Smyth       12 ST. ROSE              127-05     106-10  
 21  1923 Steven Mitchell     11 ST JOS HAMMONTON      123-01     103-00  
 22   168 Lorenzo Perez       11 CARDINAL MCCARRI      104-10     102-07  
 23  2205 Josh Decker         12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA      111-05     100-00  
 24  1959 Andrew Huisman      10 ST. ROSE                          99-08  
 25  1917 Kevin Johnson       11 ST JOS HAMMONTON       81-09      87-02  
 26  1960 Garrett Jordan      10 ST. ROSE               78-00      84-10  
 27   179 Matthew Wojciechow  11 CARDINAL MCCARRI       88-02      82-04  
 --   170 Mark Quinn          11 CARDINAL MCCARRI      103-01         ND  
 
                Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arthur P. Schalick         107        2) Haddon Heights             72   
    3) Haddon Township             68        4) Collingswood               55   
    5) Pitman                      53        6) Audubon                    43   
    7) Pennsville                  32        8) Woodbury                   26   
    9) Palmyra                     18        9) Glassboro                  18   
   11) Gloucester City             14       12) Lindenwold                 12   
   13) Clayton                     11       14) Penns Grove                10   
   15) PAULSBORO                    9       16) Gateway Regional            7   
   17) Wildwood                     2       18) MAPLE SHADE                 1   
 
                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                     133        2) Kingsway                   81   
    3) Egg Harbor                  63        4) Southern Regional          52   
    5) Rancocas Valley             39        6) Vineland                   36   
    7) Toms River North            29        8) MILLVILLE                  28   
    9) Absegami                    27       10) Williamstown               22   
   11) Shawnee                     17       12) Cherokee                   11   
   13) Clearview                    9       14) Jackson Memorial            7   
   15) Toms River East              2       16) CHERRY HILL EAST            1   
   16) Eastern Regional             1                                           
 
                Women - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Knoll                  137        2) Pingry                    117   
    3) SAINT Rose                  66        4) Holy Spirit                52   
    5) Mater Dei                   34        5) Gill St. Bernard's         34   
    7) HOLY CROSS                  27        8) Timothy Christian          26   
    8) Roselle Catholic            26       10) Trinity Hall School        12   
   11) Benedictine Academy         11       12) Cardinal McCarrick          5   
   13) Wardlaw                      4       14) Marist                      2   
   14) Ranney School                2       16) Wildwood Catholic           1   
 
                 Men - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Township            120        2) Penns Grove                89   
    3) Arthur P. Schalick          66        4) Haddon Heights             49   
    5) Salem                       46        6) Palmyra                    35   
    7) Clayton                     29        8) Glassboro                  25   
    9) Lindenwold                  23       10) MAPLE SHADE                18   
   10) Collingswood                18       12) Gloucester City            12   
   13) Gateway Regional            10       13) Audubon                    10   
   15) Pennsville                   6       16) PAULSBORO                   2   
 
                 Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley            136        2) Egg Harbor                 95   
    3) Lenape                      44        4) Toms River North           42   
    5) Williamstown                36        6) Jackson Memorial           34   
    7) Kingsway                    29        8) CHERRY HILL EAST           26   
    9) Washington                  22        9) Eastern Regional           22   
   11) MILLVILLE                   17       12) Toms River East            14   
   13) Southern Regional           10       14) Shawnee                     8   
   14) Clearview                    8       16) Atlantic City               6   
   17) Absegami                     4       18) Cherokee                    3   
   19) Vineland                     2                                           
 
                 Men - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SAINT Jos Hammonton        111        2) SAINT Rose                 87   
    3) Holy Spirit                 78        4) Pingry                     72   
    5) HOLY CROSS                  46        6) Gill St. Bernard's         41   
    7) Wardlaw                     36        8) Mater Dei                  15   
    9) Roselle Catholic            13        9) Marist                     13   
   11) Timothy Christian           10       12) Calvary Christian           9   
   13) Trenton Catholic             6