5/22–(Friday) South Sectional (Central Regional)2-3- Non Public B (North) Girls

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/23/2015 09:51 AM
2015 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic – 5/22/2015 to 5/23/2015
Track & Field Sectionals South Groups 2, 3 & NP North B
Cemtral Regional High School
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kiara Lester 11 DEPTFORD 12.34 12.23q 4
2 Aliyah Taylor 9 PEMBERTON 12.55 12.59q 4
3 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 12.89 12.69q 4
4 Sundasia Baker 12 DEPTFORD 12.97 12.80q 4
5 Aliya Harrison 9 STERLING 13.11 12.88q 3
6 Zhane Valmon 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 12.88 12.89q 4
7 Rebekah Clark 10 PLEASANTVILLE 12.92 12.91q 4
8 Jenia Hudson 12 CAMDEN 12.77 12.93q 4
9 Ana Buzzerd 11 HADDONFIELD 12.92 12.96 4
10 Amaris Marsh 9 DEPTFORD 12.93 13.10 4
11 Jordan McCray- Ross WILLINGBORO 13.13 3
12 Crystal White 12 PLEASANTVILLE 13.25 13.15 3
13 Sarah McGoldrick 12 WOODSTOWN 12.89 13.22 4
14 Jainajua Reed 11 WEST DEPTFORD 13.05 13.28 3
15 Artayjah Oliver 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 13.29 2
16 Kaila English 9 OVERBROOK 13.40 1
17 Aiyala McPhee 9 PEMBERTON 13.26 13.47 3
18 Cazja Andrades 10 PEMBERTON 13.62 13.52 3
19 LaKeyah Robinson 11 PLEASANTVILLE 13.55 1
20 Miranda Sackner 10 CINNAMINSON 14.18 13.59 3
21 Maleia Robinson-myers 10 CINNAMINSON 13.75 13.61 2
22 Mikaela Dunleavy 11 CEDAR CREEK 13.65 1
23 Tiana Jones 11 WOODSTOWN 13.34 13.77 3
24 Najah Hands 9 CEDAR CREEK 13.71 13.78 2
25 Anisa Judah-Shorter 10 OVERBROOK 14.12 13.83 2
26 Cameron Picconi 10 BUENA 13.94 13.84 2
27 Kendra Cooper 11 PINELANDS 14.25 13.85 2
28 Elaina Palacki 12 HADDONFIELD 13.90 13.96 2
29 Jonae Perry 11 BUENA 14.02 3
29 Alyssia Adorno 10 BARNEGAT 14.01 14.02 2
31 Kapri Walls 9 WEST DEPTFORD 14.15 14.06 2
32 Tatianna Mickens 10 PINELANDS 14.59 14.20 1
33 Emily Vranich 11 CINNAMINSON 14.46 14.27 1
34 Madison Moreno 11 WEST DEPTFORD 14.48 14.28 1
35 Ke’ Asia White WILLINGBORO 14.38 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kiara Lester 11 DEPTFORD 12.23 12.19 10
2 Aliyah Taylor 9 PEMBERTON 12.59 12.47 8
3 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 12.69 12.66 6
4 Rebekah Clark 10 PLEASANTVILLE 12.91 12.71 4
5 Zhane Valmon 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 12.89 12.77 2
6 Aliya Harrison 9 STERLING 12.88 12.78 1
7 Sundasia Baker 12 DEPTFORD 12.80 12.81
8 Jenia Hudson 12 CAMDEN 12.93 12.99

Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kiara Lester 11 DEPTFORD 56.35 55.96 5 10
2 Briana Gess 10 HADDONFIELD 57.25 5 8
3 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 58.22 58.62 5 6
4 Carly Bonnet 12 HADDONFIELD 1:02.44 59.49 4 4
5 Kaliyah Harvey 10 CEDAR CREEK 1:00.34 1:00.03 5 2
6 Larae Davis 10 CAMDEN 1:01.49 1:00.15 4 1
7 Annette Wanjiku 10 WEST DEPTFORD 1:00.54 1:00.40 5
8 Gia DelDuca 12 HADDONFIELD 1:01.62 1:00.71 4
8 Tanaesza Russell 12 PEMBERTON 1:00.59 1:00.71 5
10 Quinn Bithell 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:01.43 1:00.80 4
11 Taylor Ransom 12 DEPTFORD 59.95 1:00.97 5
12 Courtney Walker 11 CAMDEN 1:04.10 1:01.11 3
13 Aliya Harrison 9 STERLING 1:00.09 1:01.45 5
14 Giavonna Sorrentino 11 PEMBERTON 1:03.24 1:02.88 3
15 Shanell Smith 10 PEMBERTON 1:07.44 1:02.96 2
16 Jaleah Bernard WILLINGBORO 1:03.17 4
17 Danarose Brown 12 PINELANDS 1:02.19 1:03.29 4
18 Christi Harrell 9 CINNAMINSON 1:02.08 1:03.37 4
19 Jenna Walker 11 BARNEGAT 1:04.01 1:03.65 3
20 Dayanna Phillips 11 CAMDEN 1:05.35 1:03.84 2
21 Jayla Harrison 10 DEPTFORD 1:03.87 1:04.14 3
22 Yahnique Roberts 11 OVERBROOK 1:03.68 1:04.18 3
23 Monica Dunkerson WILLINGBORO 1:05.09 3
24 Nefertiti Northern WILLINGBORO 1:05.17 3
25 Geena DeFoor 11 BUENA 1:05.98 4
26 Kaila English 9 OVERBROOK 1:05.45 1:06.01 2
27 Selena Faulknor SO BRIDGETON 1:06.25 2
28 Kayana Clue FR BRIDGETON 1:06.37 2
29 Airianna Mickens 10 PINELANDS 1:05.17 1:06.77 2
30 Caitlyn Moran 10 BARNEGAT 1:05.93 1:06.96 2
31 Dejuana Thompson SO BRIDGETON 1:07.32 1
32 Rachel Staino 9 PINELANDS 1:07.63 1:07.40 1
33 Kyerah Hopkins 10 PLEASANTVILLE 1:05.19 1:07.42 2
34 Emma Kelly 10 WEST DEPTFORD 1:04.77 1:08.55 3
35 Talon Sanders 12 PLEASANTVILLE 1:07.47 1:09.22 1
36 Tanner Joyner 12 WOODSTOWN 1:07.89 1:09.38 1
37 Lynnae Milbourne 9 WOODSTOWN 1:09.95 1:10.49 1
38 Meliss Gregorio 12 WEST DEPTFORD 1:08.58 1:10.51 1
39 Taylor Abba 11 BUENA 1:08.41 1:10.69 1
40 Erin Lagay 11 CINNAMINSON 1:10.23 1:11.56 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Briana Gess 10 HADDONFIELD 5:08.59 5:04.87 2 10
2 Sydney Coppolino 9 STERLING 5:21.33 5:14.38 2 8
3 Madison Coppolino 9 STERLING 5:16.73 5:14.72 2 6
4 Kaitlyn Bonnet 10 HADDONFIELD 5:15.18 5:14.85 2 4
5 Haley Adams 9 CINNAMINSON 5:15.08 5:15.57 2 2
6 Gillian Schriever 12 PINELANDS 5:24.64 5:15.97 2 1
7 Lauren Zodl 12 PINELANDS 5:27.65 5:26.66 2
8 Isabel Gallatig 10 WOODSTOWN 5:49.40 5:38.73 1
9 Erin O’Connor 11 BARNEGAT 5:29.65 5:39.06 2
10 Alexa Gostovich 10 HADDONFIELD 5:40.50 2
11 Destiny West 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 5:39.94 5:41.10 2
12 Veronica Sikking 11 BUENA 5:48.31 1
13 Emily Roth 10 PINELANDS 5:41.16 5:53.39 2
14 Lynette Medina 9 PEMBERTON 6:03.47 5:55.93 1
15 Jennie Sabol 11 WOODSTOWN 6:06.60 6:01.43 1
16 Katarina Schneider 10 DEPTFORD 6:08.60 6:06.43 1
17 Kate Emick 11 WEST DEPTFORD 6:10.98 1
18 Jesse Klenk STERLING 6:14.35 1
19 Camryn Tirado 10 DEPTFORD 5:40.34 6:15.54 2
20 Brianna Cirillo 10 OVERBROOK 6:27.40 6:23.08 1
21 Katrina Corrente 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 6:19.46 6:23.45 1
22 Ally Larkin 12 BARNEGAT 6:23.44 6:23.47 1
23 Alyssa Fario 11 OVERBROOK 6:15.47 6:26.83 1
24 Nayeli Garcia SO BRIDGETON 6:27.32 1
25 Jordan Clark 11 BUENA 6:27.85 1
26 Leslie Huerta SO BRIDGETON 6:29.16 1
27 MacKenzie Thayres 12 WEST DEPTFORD 6:29.32 1
28 Julia Schenker 12 CEDAR CREEK 6:36.24 6:32.02 1
29 Abigail Huerta SR BRIDGETON 6:32.33 1
30 Fedaline Desir 11 PLEASANTVILLE 7:10.34 6:42.37 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Keisha Williams 12 CAMDEN 1:07.44 1:03.55 5 10
2 Carly Bonnet 12 HADDONFIELD 1:06.54 1:04.97 5 8
3 Sydney Coppolino 9 STERLING 1:07.25 1:06.25 5 6
4 Lenaami Morton 10 CAMDEN 1:07.69 1:06.44 5 4
5 Quinn Bithell 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:07.29 1:07.31 5 2
6 Lizzie Mulvenna 9 HADDONFIELD 1:07.88 1:07.83 5 1
7 Deanna Martin 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 1:08.31 1:08.09 5
8 Alexa Petracci 11 WEST DEPTFORD 1:10.61 1:09.30 4
9 Fiona Flynn 9 CINNAMINSON 1:08.86 1:10.22 4
10 Bridget Kane 10 HADDONFIELD 1:11.73 1:11.84 4
11 Jasmine West 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:11.57 1:12.16 4
12 Kaylei Lazemby 10 PEMBERTON 1:10.36 1:12.65 4
12 Jasmine Cruzado 11 PLEASANTVILLE 1:12.80 1:12.65 3
14 Makinze Scotton WILLINGBORO 1:12.94 3
15 Zabrina Clement 9 DEPTFORD 1:19.37 1:13.45 2
16 Giavonna Sorrentino 11 PEMBERTON 1:11.82 1:13.52 4
17 Carly Fox 9 STERLING 1:12.68 1:13.58 4
18 Devon Kadlec 10 WOODSTOWN 1:15.00 1:13.79 3
19 Kayla Tucker 11 DEPTFORD 1:08.05 1:15.70 5
20 Callie DeMaria 10 PINELANDS 1:15.87 1:16.00 3
21 Vanessa Inigo 12 OVERBROOK 1:15.95 1:16.07 2
22 Geena DeFoor 11 BUENA 1:12.28 1:16.19 4
23 Maddie Akins 9 BUENA 1:15.74 1:16.49 3
24 Rebecca Solimeo 11 WEST DEPTFORD 1:14.30 1:16.52 3
25 deja mosley SR BRIDGETON 1:18.28 1
26 Tatum Fowles 11 CINNAMINSON 1:15.51 1:18.81 3
27 Rachael Leyrer 10 BUENA 1:15.75 1:19.18 3
28 Karis Jackson WILLINGBORO 1:19.47 2
29 Natalia Weitzel 9 STERLING 1:16.92 1:19.53 2
30 Nicole Babcock 9 PINELANDS 1:28.00 1:23.10 1
31 Nicole McAneney 10 CINNAMINSON 1:26.23 1:23.18 1
32 Jessica Elliot 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 1:24.21 1:24.88 1
33 Susan Grelak 9 PINELANDS 1:22.65 1:27.93 1

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay South Gr 2
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HADDONFIELD 9:45.48 9:36.13 10
1) Kaitlyn Bonnet 10 2) Casey Clarke 9
3) Julia Fonshell 12 4) Meg Schroeter 10
2 CINNAMINSON 10:25.90 9:51.96 8
1) Haley Adams 9 2) Fiona Flynn 9
3) Olivia Rocks 11 4) Andrea Torres 10
3 STERLING 9:47.80 10:05.40 6
1) Candace Daywalt 12 2) Madison Coppolino 9
3) Saraly Gonzalez 9 4) Julie Stratton 12
4 PINELANDS 10:17.54 4
1) Danarose Brown 12 2) Jackie Peschko 9
3) Gillian Schriever 12 4) Lauren Zodl 12
5 WEST DEPTFORD 10:37.95 10:25.78 2
1) Rebecca Charboneau 11 2) Lori-Ann Johnson 10
3) Karen Knoblock 12 4) Vanessa Cooper 11
6 WOODSTOWN 10:52.94 10:52.55 1
1) Danielle Swilley 11 2) Isabel Gallatig 10
3) Devon Kadlec 10 4) Jennie Sabol 11
7 BUENA 11:02.85 10:52.74
1) Maddie Akins 9 2) Brianna Donnelly 11
3) Carly Damon 11 4) Veronica Sikking 11
8 CAMDEN 10:58.75 11:03.88
1) Lenaami Morton 10 2) Dayanna Phillips 11
3) Azhanee Johnson 9 4) Caprina Rogers 11

Girls Pole Vault South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Justine Thomas 12 STERLING 10-00.00 10-00.00 10
2 Elizabeth Douglas 12 WEST DEPTFORD 10-06.00 9-06.00 7
2 Taylor Clark 10 CINNAMINSON 8-06.00 9-06.00 7
4 Chloe Iverson 12 PINELANDS 9-00.00 9-06.00 4
5 Julie Stratton 12 STERLING 8-06.00 8-06.00 2
6 Julia Knapp 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 9-00.00 8-00.00 1
7 Malia Caminos JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 8-00.00
8 Deanna Martin 9 MANCHESTER TWSP. 8-06.00 8-00.00
9 Lily James 12 HADDONFIELD 7-06.00 7-06.00
10 Emily Fey 11 STERLING 7-06.00 7-06.00
11 Erilka Tanko 10 CEDAR CREEK 7-00.00
12 Gianna Cucinotta 9 HADDONFIELD 7-00.00 7-00.00
12 Casey Koukoski 9 CINNAMINSON 7-00.00
12 Shanno Fletcher 12 CEDAR CREEK 7-00.00
— Melissa Reese 11 BUENA 6-06.00 NH
— Julia Parker 9 HADDONFIELD 8-06.00 NH

Girls Long Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Imani Peterson 11 OVERBROOK 17-07.00 10
2 Amy Bruno 11 BARNEGAT 16-10.00 17-01.50 8
3 Janell Rowe 10 STERLING 16-07.00 16-06.25 6
4 Mikaela Dunleavy 11 CEDAR CREEK 15-07.75 16-03.25 4
5 Fiona Flynn 9 CINNAMINSON 15-11.00 16-02.75 2
6 deja mosley SR BRIDGETON 16-02.75 1
7 Larae Davis 10 CAMDEN 14-06.25 16-02.00
8 Sarah McGoldrick 12 WOODSTOWN 15-08.00 15-08.50
9 Quinn Bithell 11 LOWER CAPE MAY 15-08.50 15-07.25
9 Kaylei Lazemby 10 PEMBERTON 15-07.75 15-07.25
11 Lauren Tigue 10 WEST DEPTFORD 16-01.25 15-05.25
12 Alania LaVoil 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 15-00.50 15-05.00
13 Kaliyah Harvey 10 CEDAR CREEK 15-01.00 15-04.50
14 Jordan Erskine 11 BARNEGAT 15-03.75
15 Emily Vranich 11 CINNAMINSON 15-07.00 14-11.25
16 Kendall Sargent 11 BARNEGAT 14-07.00 14-09.25
17 Chyanne Holloway 10 HADDONFIELD 14-02.50 14-07.50
18 Danielle Swilley 11 WOODSTOWN 13-10.00 14-05.00
19 Jonae Perry 11 BUENA 14-03.00 14-01.00
20 Madison Moreno 11 WEST DEPTFORD 12-10.50 13-11.25
21 Susan Grelak 9 PINELANDS 13-10.25 13-10.50
22 Tatianna Mickens 10 PINELANDS 13-02.50 13-09.50
23 Lilly Swan 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 13-05.00 13-09.25
24 Jasmine West 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 13-04.00 13-01.25
25 Talon Sanders 12 PLEASANTVILLE 11-01.00 13-00.50
26 Lounique Spellman 10 PLEASANTVILLE 11-06.50 12-05.50
— Jasmine Cruzado 11 PLEASANTVILLE 15-02.50 ND
— Cleandre Guerrier SR CINNAMINSON FOUL
— Aneesha Ames 11 CAMDEN 10-10.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amy Bruno 11 BARNEGAT 39-01.00 37-04.00 10
2 D’Ajoinae Lee JR BRIDGETON 36-00.25 8
3 Lynn Brown 12 BUENA 35-05.50 35-00.00 6
4 Alleyah Jackson FR BRIDGETON 32-09.75 4
5 Natalie Carrero 12 WEST DEPTFORD 33-06.50 32-09.50 2
6 Navaeh Ball 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 31-07.25 32-04.50 1
7 Sydney Hall SR BRIDGETON 30-09.75
8 Gabriells Ade 8 CEDAR CREEK 31-06.00 30-04.00
9 Kylie DeMaria 12 PINELANDS 27-06.50 30-02.75
10 Jasmine West 10 LOWER CAPE MAY 32-04.25 30-02.00
11 Gracious Klah WILLINGBORO 30-02.00
12 Prisca Blamon 10 CINNAMINSON 32-07.00 30-01.00
13 Yasmeen Nelson 10 PLEASANTVILLE 29-10.00
14 Maya Mercer-Rosario 12 MANCHESTER TWSP. 29-10.50 29-09.75
15 Dazya Fisher 10 BUENA 27-09.50 29-09.50
16 Jada McClellan 9 PLEASANTVILLE 29-07.50
17 Charissa Copeland 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 28-11.50 29-00.50
18 Marina Urban 11 CINNAMINSON 29-04.00 28-11.50
19 Marsielle Townsend 12 PLEASANTVILLE 31-02.75 28-11.25
20 Gabby Sileo 10 WEST DEPTFORD 30-08.00 28-10.00
21 Sierra Gardiner 11 STERLING 28-11.00 28-05.50
22 Kaya Johnson 11 BUENA 25-02.00 28-01.50
23 Meghan Helf 10 HADDONFIELD 29-02.00 27-05.25
24 Emily Deluzio 12 HADDONFIELD 26-06.50 27-03.25
25 Shaniyla Johnson 11 STERLING 27-10.00 27-02.00
26 Emily Hoelbinger 12 WEST DEPTFORD 25-09.00 26-08.25
27 Bridget Zarych 12 PINELANDS 24-05.25 26-03.25
28 Callie DeMaria 10 PINELANDS 24-07.00 26-03.00
29 Maya Planter 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 27-05.00 26-02.50
30 Jeneatha Marshall WILLINGBORO 25-11.75
31 Rhonnie Jones 12 DEPTFORD 28-06.00 25-08.50
32 Esperanza Lynch WILLINGBORO 25-02.50
33 Alexis Blackshear 10 STERLING 25-05.00 24-07.25
34 Caprina Rogers 11 CAMDEN 28-05.50 22-07.00
35 Debree Rucker 11 CAMDEN 22-03.50 22-00.25
36 Acasha Mann 11 CAMDEN 22-00.75 21-03.25

Girls Javelin Throw South Gr 2
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lynn Brown 12 BUENA 126-00 116-08 10
2 Rachel Adamski 12 STERLING 119-02 111-02 8
3 Ciara Zdanowicz 10 MANCHESTER TWSP. 78-07 110-09 6
4 Noel Hartman 11 PINELANDS 116-05 109-07 4
5 Kylie DeMaria 12 PINELANDS 109-00 108-09 2
6 Juliana White 12 PINELANDS 112-03 107-10 1
7 Marsielle Townsend 12 PLEASANTVILLE 96-06 107-07
8 Jordan Erskine 11 BARNEGAT 102-08 105-08
9 Sidnei Henry 12 STERLING 93-03 98-07
10 Georgeann Batten 11 WOODSTOWN 103-10 97-08
11 Emma Blades 11 WEST DEPTFORD 99-05 97-00
12 Sydney Hall SR BRIDGETON 96-11
13 Frankie DeMedio 12 HADDONFIELD 92-00 93-03
14 Yasmeen Nelson 10 PLEASANTVILLE 93-02
15 D’Ajoinae Lee JR BRIDGETON 88-04
16 Althea Moody 11 WOODSTOWN 83-00 86-03
17 Natalie Carrero 12 WEST DEPTFORD 96-01 84-03
18 Gia Corsetti 12 WEST DEPTFORD 79-04 84-02
19 Melissa Reese 11 BUENA 83-10
20 kaitlene Torres 12 LOWER CAPE MAY 81-08 82-08
21 Kaitlyn Sales 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 83-05 80-11
22 Meghan Winkler 10 BUENA 73-00 77-05
23 Julia Fonshell 12 HADDONFIELD 85-07 75-00
24 Cheryl-Lynn Jean-Pierre JR BRIDGETON 73-05
25 Jemma Smith 12 OVERBROOK 83-11 72-08
26 Shanno Fletcher 12 CEDAR CREEK 70-09 72-06
27 Katelyn Page 11 MANCHESTER TWSP. 75-11 65-03
28 Acasha Mann 11 CAMDEN 58-08 51-04
29 Caprina Rogers 11 CAMDEN 58-01 50-06
30 Debree Rucker 11 CAMDEN 49-10 41-00

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10 DELSEA 12.09 12.09q 5
2 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MAINLAND 12.72 12.61q 5
3 Destiny Kearney 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 12.69 12.68q 5
4 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY 12.91 12.73q 5
5 Tamera Webster 12 HAMMONTON 12.93 12.76q 5
6 Caela Johnson 12 OAKCREST 12.78 12.77q 5
7 Brianna Bryan 9 PENNSAUKEN 13.04 12.83q 4
8 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 13.52 12.85q 3
9 Valentine Brown 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 13.05 12.86 4
10 Dojai Upshaw 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 12.81 12.90 5
11 Adia Starnes 9 TIMBER CREEK 12.93 12.97 5
12 Flora Ahirakwe 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 12.85 13.00 5
13 Nia Hinds 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 13.03 13.03 4
14 Asia Davis 10 PENNSAUKEN 12.99 13.08 4
15 Sydnee Tyler 10 TIMBER CREEK 13.58 13.13 2
16 Kaire Brackett 9 DELSEA 13.39 13.25 3
17 Ananda Smith-Stroud 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 13.55 13.27 3
18 Jy’Asia Bivins 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 13.51 13.29 3
19 Jabria Rozier 9 CUMBERLAND 13.44 13.30 4
19 Jamiyah Rivas 10 PENNSAUKEN 13.82 13.30 1
21 Keisha Whaley 11 OAKCREST 13.31 1
22 Kierston Johnson 9 OAKCREST 13.30 13.33 4
23 Yvette Assongba 9 MAINLAND 13.38 13.40 4
23 Julianna Simunek 9 LACEY 13.63 13.40 2
23 Desiree Colon 9 HAMMONTON 13.52 13.40 3
26 Londyn Jones 9 WOODROW WILSON 13.45 13.41 3
27 Allie Zelinski 11 OCEAN CITY 13.48 13.43 5
27 Christine Lavallias 11 TIMBER CREEK 13.68 13.43 2
29 Geneseret Joseph 11 TRITON 13.68 13.50 2
30 Kayla Johnson 11 SENECA 13.74 13.52 2
30 Destini Palmer 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 13.95 13.52 1
32 Neuchatel King 10 HAMMONTON 13.26 13.59 4
33 Colbey Salay 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 13.74 13.64 2
34 Alonja Williams 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 14.08 13.88 1
35 Kianna Ford 12 TRITON 13.91 1
36 Niara Wilcox 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 14.11 13.95 3
37 Jessica Fan 11 MOORESTOWN 14.06 13.99 1
38 Ife Adewumi 9 BURLINGTON TOWNS 14.02 2
39 Sherline Oluchina 9 MAINLAND 14.11 3
40 Dana Seamon 10 MOORESTOWN 14.12 1
41 Brianna Perrone 10 LACEY 14.13 2
42 Madison Chant 12 SENECA 14.17 2
43 Jasmine Jimenez 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 14.23 14.36 1
44 Jada Noroton 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 14.40 1
45 Grace Steele 10 OCEAN CITY 14.72 14.43 4
46 Eliza Andujar 10 WOODROW WILSON 14.46 4
47 Julianna Kaiser FR SENECA 14.55 1
48 Jordan Allegretto 11 OCEAN CITY 14.87 14.90 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10 DELSEA 12.09 12.19 10
2 Destiny Kearney 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 12.68 12.60 8
3 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY 12.73 12.68 6
4 Tamera Webster 12 HAMMONTON 12.76 12.71 4
5 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MAINLAND 12.61 12.72 2
6 Brianna Bryan 9 PENNSAUKEN 12.83 12.74 1
7 Caela Johnson 12 OAKCREST 12.77 12.77
8 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 12.85 12.77

Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olivia Jamison 12 PENNSAUKEN 58.71 57.94 6 10
2 Tamera Webster 12 HAMMONTON 57.87 58.31 6 8
3 Kayla Martin 10 SENECA 58.59 58.67 6 6
4 Flora Ahirakwe 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.21 58.76 6 4
5 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.17 59.28 6 2
6 Halima Scott 9 WOODROW WILSON 59.33 1 1
7 Alyssa Wamsley 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 59.56 59.54 6
8 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.87 59.65 5
9 Myiah Sturdivant 10 TIMBER CREEK 59.21 1:00.29 6
10 Keisha Whaley 11 OAKCREST 59.68 1:00.41 5
11 Dajai McClellan 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 1:00.49 1:00.77 5
12 Nia Hinds 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 59.93 1:01.22 5
13 Danielle Konrad 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:01.12 1:02.10 5
14 Grayce Heinemann 9 SENECA 1:01.24 1:02.26 5
15 Kai Starnes 9 TIMBER CREEK 1:02.41 5
16 Colbey Salay 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:01.72 1:02.51 4
17 Jen Cassale 12 MAINLAND 1:02.42 1:02.53 4
18 Raquel Gresham 12 OCEAN CITY 1:02.51 1:02.65 4
19 Kayla Harris 10 OAKCREST 59.52 1:02.84 6
20 Tyra-Renai Robinson 12 TRITON 1:03.04 1:02.87 4
21 Ajani McEady 12 PENNSAUKEN 1:03.55 1:03.28 4
22 Kyla Edwards 9 OAKCREST 1:03.34 5
23 Marina Clinch 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:05.63 1:03.50 2
24 Arian Coleman 9 WOODROW WILSON 1:04.53 1:03.83 3
24 Sara Redmond 12 OCEAN CITY 1:03.75 1:03.83 4
26 Olivia Mack 11 OCEAN CITY 1:03.95 3
27 Remi-Jean Christensen 9 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:06.44 1:04.51 2
28 Carley Epley 9 DELSEA 1:03.93 1:04.73 3
29 Cassandra Lis 9 MOORESTOWN 1:02.25 1:04.82 4
30 Shantia Butcher 12 HAMMONTON 1:04.92 1:05.03 3
31 Tiana Evans 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 1:04.54 1:05.23 3
32 Maya Joyner 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:05.79 1:05.24 2
33 Jenna Collins 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:05.40 2
34 Kayla Johnson 11 SENECA 1:05.17 1:05.72 3
35 Erica Burdsall 11 CUMBERLAND 1:06.06 1:05.82 2
36 Nailah Jackson 10 MOORESTOWN 1:06.72 1:05.89 2
37 Niara Wilcox 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 1:06.33 3
38 Destiny Campbell-Scott 11 PENNSAUKEN 1:07.94 3
39 2017 Cartwright-Atkin 9 MOORESTOWN 1:07.76 1:09.40 2
40 Sherline Oluchina 9 MAINLAND 1:09.77 1
41 Trinity Huff 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 1:08.87 1:10.77 4
42 Niara Corbett 11 WOODROW WILSON 1:13.05 1
43 Grace Kennedy FR MAINLAND 1:14.83 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alexsus Vuocolo 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:06.76 5:01.80 3 10
2 Chelsea Smith 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:06.74 5:02.14 3 8
3 Alyssa Condell 9 TIMBER CREEK 5:20.37 5:04.61 3 6
4 Epiphany Devon Grisbaum 12 OCEAN CITY 5:08.07 5:05.73 3 4
5 Alyssa Aldridge 9 MAINLAND 5:20.88 5:06.13 3 2
6 Joey Webb 11 SENECA 5:14.75 5:07.94 3 1
7 Amanda Bakley 11 PENNSAUKEN 5:20.29 5:11.33 3
8 Abby Gauthier 12 LACEY 5:11.01 5:11.55 3
9 Alexa Clark 10 TIMBER CREEK 5:23.34 5:16.96 3
10 Briana Roberts 11 PENNSAUKEN 5:15.42 5:17.59 3
11 Emma Bergman 11 OCEAN CITY 5:16.08 5:18.29 3
12 Kelsey Cummings 10 TRITON 5:12.55 5:23.09 3
13 Amanda Wichterman 10 MOORESTOWN 5:34.63 5:25.48 2
14 Alexa Weber 9 OCEAN CITY 5:31.61 5:27.31 2
15 Tara Thornton 9 MOORESTOWN 5:26.85 5:29.02 2
16 Dakota Fiedler 9 LACEY 5:30.06 5:29.65 2
17 Genevieve Cickavage 12 MOORESTOWN 5:30.51 5:36.53 2
18 Amanda Guida 12 LACEY 5:40.81 5:38.91 2
19 Emma Bean 12 MAINLAND 5:41.26 2
20 Diane Hoffman 9 HAMMONTON 5:50.09 5:54.78 2
21 Tierah Bush 10 WOODROW WILSON 5:56.09 1
22 Josie Hornig 12 MAINLAND 6:10.28 5:58.51 1
23 Deanna Gross 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 5:57.82 5:59.03 2
24 Gabrielle Rash 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 6:11.66 6:00.31 1
25 Mariah Willis 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6:04.86 1
26 Isabella Massey 11 HAMMONTON 6:00.23 6:09.31 2
27 Autum Baldini 9 TRITON 6:11.61 1
28 Rachel Goldman 10 SENECA 6:21.24 6:12.57 1
29 Shannon Kearney 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:43.25 6:16.86 2
30 Mikaul Kalapuch 10 BURLINGTON TOWNS 6:02.50 6:17.83 2
31 Julie Ghaul 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 6:27.66 6:19.06 1
32 Cheyenne Mobley CC TECH 6:24.32 1
33 Nina Calzaretto 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 6:26.18 1
34 Bridget Grace FR TIMBER CREEK 6:27.78 1
35 Safeyyah Aly SO CHERRY HILL WEST 6:31.92 1
36 Emma Hall 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 6:32.33 6:40.69 1
37 Caitrin Hall 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 6:50.29 1
38 Mary Miller 9 CUMBERLAND 7:02.08 7:00.87 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Daijah Davis-Hines 11 TIMBER CREEK 1:03.17 1:02.69 4 10
2 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:03.92 1:04.20 4 8
3 Jordan Austin 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:07.03 1:04.32 3 6
4 Shayla Rivers 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:04.85 1:04.65 4 4
5 Jordan Bethune 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:06.83 1:05.10 4 2
6 Devon Terwilliger 12 OCEAN CITY 1:06.95 1:06.19 4 1
7 Aisha Muhammad 12 OAKCREST 1:05.94 1:06.70 4
8 Rachel Stremme 12 OCEAN CITY 1:06.98 1:07.06 3
9 Delaney Huber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:10.14 1:07.99 3
10 Madison Meise 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:06.96 1:08.24 4
11 Jada Fordyce 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:10.84 1:09.09 3
12 Samantha Derkas 9 SENECA 1:10.46 1:09.58 3
13 Nicole Lombardo 9 MAINLAND 1:12.73 1:09.99 2
14 Raquel Gresham 12 OCEAN CITY 1:12.82 1:11.30 2
15 Sarah Nagle 12 MAINLAND 1:12.41 1:12.08 2
16 Carley Cann 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:12.18 1:12.37 3
17 Martha Thrope 10 CUMBERLAND 1:09.81 1:12.66 3
18 Madeline Lamon 12 MOORESTOWN 1:14.34 1:12.78 1
19 Brianna Perrone 10 LACEY 1:13.28 1
20 Aubree Tomasello 12 OAKCREST 1:12.46 1:13.42 2
21 Sarah Gally 10 MOORESTOWN 1:12.25 1:13.68 3
22 Lauren Baranyay 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:12.40 1:14.83 2
23 Sara Edgecomb 11 LACEY 1:14.84 1:15.51 2
24 Alexia Fotiou 10 SENECA 1:15.89 1:15.55 1
25 Shantia Butcher 12 HAMMONTON 1:12.87 1:15.56 2
26 Ana Tuzio FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:15.57 1
27 Meagan McFerren 10 HAMMONTON 1:13.96 1:16.49 2
28 April Shaw 11 WOODROW WILSON 1:17.43 1:16.78 1
29 Danielle Packard 11 SENECA 1:18.50 1:17.75 1
30 Maggie Borden 10 MAINLAND 1:17.95 1

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay South Gr 3
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 OCEAN CITY 9:55.25 9:35.66 10
1) Epiphany Devon Grisbaum 12 2) Emma Bergman 11
3) Michaela Baker 9 4) Rachel Stremme 12
2 SENECA 9:57.53 9:42.04 8
1) Kayla Hay 9 2) Grayce Heinemann 9
3) Kayla Martin 10 4) Joey Webb 11
3 HAMMONTON 9:58.94 9:53.57 6
1) Ashley Ranere 10 2) Brianni Martinez 12
3) Brooke Finnerty 10 4) Janie Donio Enscoe 12
4 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 10:02.50 10:02.70 4
1) Shayla Rivers 12 2) Amiaya Melvins 10
3) Zion Hayes 9 4) Jordan Austin 12
5 LACEY 10:06.77 2
1) Julia Leavitt 10 2) Dakota Fiedler 9
3) Jillian Costello 11 4) Abby Gauthier 12
6 MAINLAND 10:17.65 10:26.20 1
1) Kelly Glenn 10 2) Klea Kalia 12
3) Sarah Nagle 12 4) Emily Potts 9
7 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 10:26.57 10:36.34
1) Kalin Priest 9 2) Allison Johnson
3) Olivia Gladis 9 4) Lauren Morgan 9
8 DELSEA 10:37.26 10:49.06
1) Carissa Swanson 9 2) Pamela Abbott 9
3) Kacey Scaffo 10 4) Jahmea Tenzie 11
9 OAKCREST 11:09.06 11:12.01
1) Samiyah Rhodes 11 2) Pamela Myers 11
3) Laiba Zeb 11 4) Kaitlyn Scardino 9

Girls Pole Vault South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Megan Maloney 11 CUMBERLAND 9-00.00 9-03.00 10
2 Layne Olsen 11 TRITON 8-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Ashley Preston 9 DELSEA 9-00.00 9-00.00 6
4 Hannah Seabert 11 DELSEA 8-00.00 8-06.00 3
4 Rebecca Bohi 11 SENECA 9-00.00 8-06.00 3
6 Anjali Patel 10 MOORESTOWN 8-00.00 8-06.00 0.50
6 Brittney Raffo 10 SENECA 9-00.00 8-06.00 0.50
8 Caroline FitzPatrick 12 HAMMONTON 7-06.00 8-00.00
9 Tamlin Unruh 10 MOORESTOWN 7-06.00 8-00.00
10 Tiffany Petterson 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Charity Grant FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 7-06.00
10 Jenna Oberg 10 OCEAN CITY 8-00.00 7-06.00
10 Taylor Rowe 12 CUMBERLAND 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Delaney Huber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7-06.00 7-06.00
10 Kelly Glenn 10 MAINLAND 7-06.00
10 Victoria Rodriguez 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 7-00.00 7-06.00
10 Rachel Thorton 10 MAINLAND 7-06.00 7-06.00
18 Mariah Schmelzle 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Marina Clinch 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Allison Clark 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Morgan Shyner 11 MAINLAND 7-00.00 7-00.00
18 Nathalie Zapata 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 7-00.00 7-00.00
— Cloie Mungcal 11 OAKCREST NH
— Kassia Doukhnai 10 OAKCREST NH
— Jessica Saintel 11 OAKCREST NH

Girls Long Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 18-01.25 19-02.50 10
2 Lindzey Mosley 10 CUMBERLAND 16-11.00 18-03.00 8
3 Vashti Hanna 11 CUMBERLAND 18-10.25 18-02.25 6
4 Janiyah Davis-Hines 10 TIMBER CREEK 18-01.50 17-11.75 4
5 Talyah Cox 11 DELSEA 17-02.25 17-11.25 2
6 Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10 DELSEA 16-11.25 17-05.00 1
7 Indigo Pascall 11 PENNSAUKEN 16-09.00 16-11.50
8 Ziani Smalls 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 16-06.25 16-10.50
9 Natalie Cowan 12 HAMMONTON 16-08.50 16-08.00
10 Allie Zelinski 11 OCEAN CITY 16-10.75 16-07.50
11 Victoria Massey 9 HAMMONTON 16-02.50 16-05.00
12 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY 14-09.50 16-02.25
13 Ananda Smith-Stroud 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 15-05.50 16-01.00
14 Miranda Schumacher 12 OCEAN CITY 15-06.00 16-00.00
15 Jordan Bethune 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 15-00.50 15-11.75
16 Destini Palmer 9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 11-11.00 15-07.00
17 Kaitlin Winiarski 10 MOORESTOWN 14-11.00 15-06.75
18 Rachael Smith FR OCEAN CITY 15-03.25
19 Kashawna Mills 9 CUMBERLAND 14-02.50 15-00.50
20 Londyn Jones 9 WOODROW WILSON 16-01.00 15-00.00
21 Gabby Boggs 9 MAINLAND 12-10.00 14-10.50
22 Ihuna Amugo 10 TIMBER CREEK 13-07.75 14-07.00
23 Valentine Brown 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 14-06.00
24 Alexis Holloway 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 15-01.25 14-05.00
25 Jen Cassale 12 MAINLAND 14-03.00
26 Kayla Hamler 10 OAKCREST 9-08.00 13-03.00
27 Brenna Wolstenholme FR TRITON 12-04.50

Girls Shot Put South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ronetta Hunter 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 45-07.50 44-11.00 10
2 Ciarra Johnson 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 39-05.50 39-06.75 8
3 Onnie Coles 12 DELSEA 37-02.50 36-04.00 6
4 Elisia Lancaster 11 DELSEA 37-04.50 35-05.00 4
5 SyDonnie Dawkins 9 CUMBERLAND 38-00.50 34-08.50 2
6 Lorpu Sankon 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 35-03.75 34-08.00 1
7 Kalyn Bryan 12 SENECA 33-08.50 33-02.50
8 Kai Jamerson 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 33-07.00 32-07.50
9 Kahirah Howard 10 MAINLAND 32-00.00 32-05.00
10 Shannon Sorrentino 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 32-07.50 32-02.00
11 Layne Olsen 11 TRITON 30-03.50 31-05.00
12 Ashley Coleman 12 HIGHLAND REGIONA 31-04.50
13 Kendra Long 11 OAKCREST 31-07.00 31-03.25
14 Talisa Prince 10 PENNSAUKEN 29-03.50 31-01.00
15 Chloe Freed 11 LACEY 29-06.00 30-11.00
16 Maddie Greaser 12 OCEAN CITY 33-02.50 30-09.75
17 Tori Hogrebe 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 30-05.75 30-08.25
18 Kieynay’ja Hunley 9 PENNSAUKEN 33-02.25 30-07.25
19 Kortnie Pulver 12 TRITON 30-03.75 30-06.25
20 Sierrah Thomas 10 OAKCREST 30-09.00 30-05.50
21 Brooke Beebe 11 HAMMONTON 35-05.50 30-02.25
22 Katelyn Dever 10 SENECA 28-01.50 30-00.00
23 Macie Amoriello 11 HAMMONTON 29-09.75 28-09.75
24 Anniyah Randall 11 HIGHLAND REGIONA 31-07.00 28-06.25
25 Christina Highland 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 29-08.00 28-02.50
25 Kierra Davis CC TECH 28-02.50
27 Beniva Harris OAKCREST 28-01.50
28 Olivia Price 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 27-05.00
29 Kierra Dupree 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 26-03.50 27-04.25
30 Zaire Loatman 11 CUMBERLAND 25-09.00 25-11.75
31 Briaysha Muse 10 WOODROW WILSON 25-08.50
32 Pri Khan 12 MAINLAND 26-06.00 25-06.50
33 Callie Bedilion 10 WOODSTOWN 25-01.25
34 Ericka Weathers 12 PENNSAUKEN 25-03.25 24-09.25
35 Diamond Dunlap 9 WOODROW WILSON 22-11.00
36 Yvonne Assongba 9 MAINLAND 22-11.25 22-09.50
37 Kelsey Pastirko 9 CUMBERLAND 18-02.50 20-03.50

Girls Javelin Throw South Gr 3
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Madison Chiola 10 HAMMONTON 100-06 111-05 10
2 Laura Hunter 12 DELSEA 110-01 111-02 8
3 Ronetta Hunter 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 113-10 106-02 6
4 Brooke Vitale 12 MAINLAND 115-09 104-10 4
5 Caroline Dudeck 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 103-00 103-10 2
6 SyDonnie Dawkins 9 CUMBERLAND 109-09 102-05 1
7 Cassie McCerlain 9 DELSEA 98-10 99-00
8 Elizabeth Hagmayer 10 SENECA 105-10 98-10
9 Kalyn Bryan 12 SENECA 110-10 98-00
10 Gabrielle Daisey 11 TRITON 89-06 95-05
11 Megan Hunter 10 DELSEA 116-09 92-08
12 Lorpu Sankon 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS 99-02 91-10
13 Adrianna DeJesus 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL 89-05 91-09
14 Kieynay’ja Hunley 9 PENNSAUKEN 86-00 91-07
15 Samantha Stone 12 TRITON 113-01 89-11
16 Tayor Deveaux CC TECH 89-08
17 Carla Torian 12 OAKCREST 85-11 89-02
18 Katelyn Dever 10 SENECA 85-08 88-05
19 Gianna Figueroa 11 HAMMONTON 98-01 87-08
20 Nichelle Ryan CC TECH 87-01
21 Karen Huges 11 OAKCREST 102-07 87-00
22 Anna Blatcher 11 MOORESTOWN 88-11 86-10
23 Alexa Gardner 9 HAMMONTON 113-10 86-05
24 Joanna Schallus 11 MAINLAND 97-03 86-01
25 Kayla Gorrell 10 LACEY 68-07 80-06
26 Alexandrea DeJesus FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 79-07
27 Celina Foxworth 11 TIMBER CREEK 95-06 79-02
28 Kaitlyn Maine 11 MOORESTOWN 77-07 77-08
29 Brittany Stevens 12 BURLINGTON TOWNS 88-11 77-07
30 Aamen Sabeel 12 PENNSAUKEN 75-10 76-10
31 Kasey Cupo 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 87-11 76-02
32 Ashyan Williams 10 WOODROW WILSON 68-08 75-05
33 Olivia Price 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 76-08 75-01
34 Irem Yilmaz 11 MOORESTOWN 71-05 73-09
35 Bethany Montgomery JR PENNSAUKEN 61-05
36 Nicole Pancari 10 MAINLAND 53-01
37 Aadit Tamhanker 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 52-00

Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 12.97 12.94q 3
2 Tatiana Bleasdell 11 HUDSON CATH 12.70 13.02q 3
3 Jessie Williams 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 13.18 13.10q 2
4 Grace Penders 12 VILLA WALSH 12.98 13.36q 3
5 Miranda Duster 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 14.03 13.44q 1
6 Madi Fleming 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 13.82 13.53q 3
7 Kiana Viveros 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 13.31 13.58q 3
8 Jordan Rhodeman 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 13.62q 1
9 Leila Curtiss 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 13.31 13.65 3
10 Allea McFarland SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 13.66 2
11 Bonnie Macaluso 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 13.69 1
12 Maharene Smith 9 SAINT ANTHONY 13.24 13.72 3
13 Audra Wagner-Carlberg 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 14.26 13.82 2
14 Esther Galo 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 13.50 13.83 3
15 Imani Wideman 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 13.90 13.91 2
16 Nicole First 10 VILLA WALSH 13.67 14.04 3
17 Lydia Harris 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 13.86 14.13 2
18 Elise Simon 10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 14.26 1
19 Alina Cathcart 12 VILLA WALSH 13.98 14.33 1
20 Shannia Carrol SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 14.63 2
21 Erika Ogino 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 15.34 14.87 1
22 Shaniya Cooper-Smith 10 SAINT ANTHONY 13.74 15.07 3
23 Jessica Herron 10 SAINT ANTHONY 15.09 1
24 Rardnina Brown SO IMMAC CONCE MONT 15.60 2
24 Lailanni Lucien 9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 15.60 1
— Selena Faulknor SO BRIDGETON DQ 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 12.94 12.70 10
2 Tatiana Bleasdell 11 HUDSON CATH 13.02 12.92 8
3 Jessie Williams 11 NEWARK ACADEMY 13.10 13.02 6
4 Grace Penders 12 VILLA WALSH 13.36 13.27 4
5 Miranda Duster 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 13.44 13.41 2
6 Kiana Viveros 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 13.58 13.41 1
7 Madi Fleming 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 13.53 13.53
8 Jordan Rhodeman 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 13.62 13.57

Girls 400 Meter Dash Non-Pubic NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 58.91 59.14 3 10
2 Jaime Sheppard 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 59.87 59.68 3 8
3 Adebisi Adetoye 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:00.65 2 6
4 Rachel Neiman 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:02.77 1:01.80 3 4
5 Nicole First 10 VILLA WALSH 1:02.87 1:02.80 3 2
6 Shereen Al-Sawwaf 12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 1:03.54 1:03.24 3 1
7 Janoa Watson 11 HUDSON CATH 1:01.73 1:03.31 3
8 Katie Hefty 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:02.64 1:03.42 3
9 Jordan Rhodeman 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:04.22 1:04.33 3
10 Nicole Aoki 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:06.60 1:05.75 2
11 Lydia Harris 10 TRINITY CHRISTIA 1:04.32 1:06.00 2
12 Samantha Yamasaki 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 1:06.62 1:06.21 2
13 Alina Cathcart 12 VILLA WALSH 1:06.57 1:07.07 2
14 Maharene Smith 9 SAINT ANTHONY 1:08.14 1:07.87 2
15 Jexenia Mendoza 9 SAINT ANTHONY 1:09.43 2
16 Jestira Mladenovic 12 TRINITY CHRISTIA 1:10.46 1:10.79 1
17 Mattison Stewart 12 ST. ELIZABETH 1:09.91 1:12.05 1
18 Monica Hruzd 10 VILLA WALSH 1:10.10 1:12.35 1
19 Kiyanna Roberts 10 SAINT ANTHONY 1:17.27 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Crystal Ortiz 9 HUDSON CATH 4:55.62 5:05.79 2 10
2 Mary Lynch 11 VILLA WALSH 5:13.21 5:14.68 2 8
3 Julia DiGirolamo 11 VILLA WALSH 5:33.53 5:35.45 2 6
4 Salem Belay 11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 5:28.08 5:36.52 2 4
5 Tara Satnick 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 5:37.40 5:37.31 2 2
6 Brenna Reilly 10 VILLA WALSH 5:37.23 5:37.60 2 1
7 Isabelle Catabran 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 5:38.41 5:38.52 2
8 Kathryn Correia 11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 5:39.11 5:39.44 2
9 Caylie Privitere 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 5:35.32 5:46.28 2
10 Meghna Padmanabhan 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 5:44.77 5:54.23 1
11 Victoria Li 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 6:05.70 5:57.70 1
12 Jenny Jobson 10 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 6:01.40 6:06.01 1
13 Corinne Freivald 11 ST. ELIZABETH 5:58.21 6:08.77 1
14 Alison Champagne 11 TRINITY CHRISTIA 6:07.98 6:10.19 1
15 Allison Steiginga 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 6:20.55 6:14.43 1
16 Kelly Bosloper 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 6:17.35 1
17 Morgan Brevard 9 TRINITY CHRISTIA 6:41.67 6:45.39 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Natalie Negroni 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 1:05.34 1:05.59 2 10
2 Takiyah Bethea 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:08.43 1:09.83 2 8
3 Patricia Maheras 12 VILLA WALSH 1:09.78 1:10.64 2 6
4 Adebisi Adetoye 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:11.68 1:11.87 2 4
5 Sophie Henderson 10 VILLA WALSH 1:12.73 1:12.22 2 2
6 Emily Boylan 11 VILLA WALSH 1:13.71 1:12.23 2 1
7 Samantha Cummings 10 QUEEN OF PEACE 1:09.40 1:12.34 2
8 Jessica Wisowaty 9 QUEEN OF PEACE 1:15.90 1:16.68 2
9 Katie Hefty 9 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:20.55 1
10 Brittany Van Harken 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:18.66 1:22.13 1
11 Lianna Lee 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 1:22.61 1:22.47 1
12 Janae Van Burch 9 HUDSON CATH 1:24.74 1:25.70 1
13 Silvia Mejia 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 1:24.44 1:27.51 1

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 VILLA WALSH 10:20.43 10:15.57 10
1) Riley Amalfitano 10 2) Julia DiGirolamo 11
3) Mary Lynch 11 4) Brenna Reilly 10
2 NEWARK ACADEMY 10:51.07 10:52.02 8
1) Victoria Li 9 2) Indiana Rich 10
3) Takiyah Bethea 12 4) Rakhi Kundra SO
3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 11:40.40 11:00.72 6
1) Viviana Torres 10 2) Julia Beckett 10
3) Jessica Verp 10 4) Tara Satnick 11
4 MORRIS CATHOLIC 11:26.31 4
1) Kiana Viveros 9 2) Sabrina Huresky 12
3) Sarah Rubacky 12 4) Andrea Derosa 9
5 HUDSON CATHOLIC 11:28.41 2
1) Sharron Fernandez 10 2) Dinesha Trowbridge 9
3) Janoa Watson 11 4) Nalani DeJesus 11
6 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 11:49.48 11:42.71 1
1) Hannah Campbell 11 2) Lianna Lee 12
3) Allison Steiginga 9 4) Esther Wei JR
7 TRINITY CHRISTIAN 11:47.44
1) Morgan Brevard 9 2) Rachel Buckley 12
3) Samantha Yamasaki 12 4) Jestira Mladenovic 12

Girls Pole Vault Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Catherine Rozalski 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 11-00.00 11-00.00 10
2 Maura Hager 9 VILLA WALSH 9-00.00 9-00.00 8
— Sophie Henderson 10 VILLA WALSH NH
— Carina Castagna 10 EAST. CHRISTIAN NH

Girls Long Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lyndsey Smith 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 16-06.75 17-05.00 10
2 Grace Penders 12 VILLA WALSH 16-05.50 17-01.25 8
3 Erin Van Lenten 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 17-06.25 16-06.75 6
4 Rachel Neiman 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 15-03.50 15-07.50 4
5 Michelle Silvestri 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 15-08.75 15-06.50 2
6 Audra Wagner-Carlberg 9 NEWARK ACADEMY 14-11.00 15-05.50 1
7 Jaime Sheppard 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 14-08.25 15-00.00
8 Victoria Kong 9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 15-08.00 14-11.50
9 Nasrin Lin 11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD 15-01.00 14-05.50
10 Madison Jones 10 NEWARK ACADEMY 12-02.00 14-00.50
11 Leila Curtiss 10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 14-06.00 13-11.25
12 Seahyun Lim 9 VILLA WALSH 12-09.25 13-03.75
13 Erin Fischer 10 VILLA WALSH 12-11.50 12-10.25

Girls Shot Put Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Halia Rosemond 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 37-00.00 35-09.25 10
2 Hernell Gabriel 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 36-10.50 35-08.50 8
3 Alexandra Baels 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 31-02.50 28-07.75 6
4 Bonnie Macaluso 12 QUEEN OF PEACE 30-11.25 28-04.25 4
5 Gemma Henderson 11 VILLA WALSH 28-09.25 27-08.00 2
6 Delia Hellander 11 VILLA WALSH 27-05.50 27-02.50 1
7 Christina Kovacs 10 ST. ELIZABETH 27-09.25 26-09.50
8 Brenna Howard 9 ST. ELIZABETH 27-02.00 26-08.75
9 Amanda Nwankwo 11 HUDSON CATH 31-06.50 26-03.75
10 Natalie Ricca 11 ST. ELIZABETH 26-01.75 26-01.25
11 Hana Schwartz 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 28-09.25 26-01.00
12 Kelly Tanis 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 28-09.25 26-00.50
13 Mackenzie Wiegers 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 27-06.00 25-09.25
14 Kathryn Bitler 12 VILLA WALSH 25-08.00 22-10.00
15 Catherine Saint Jacques 12 MORRIS CATHOLIC 23-04.75 22-03.00
16 Imani Wideman 11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 20-09.00 21-09.25
17 Gabrielle Huresky 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC 15-05.75 15-06.50

Girls Javelin Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lizzie Hunt 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 106-11 101-10 10
2 Ruby Gould 12 NEWARK ACADEMY 94-05 93-03 8
3 Theo Mandaro 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 79-08 92-08 6
4 emly VanDuren 11 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 89-08 4
5 Halia Rosemond 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD 79-03 87-00 2
6 Nautica Smith 10 HUDSON CATH 86-10 86-09 1
7 Hana Schwartz 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 86-00
8 janelle gabriele 12 HAWT. CHRISTIAN 79-05
9 Gemma Henderson 11 VILLA WALSH 77-11 78-01
10 Kelly Tanis 11 EAST. CHRISTIAN 87-10 77-07
11 Kathryn Bitler 12 VILLA WALSH 68-06 75-02
12 Sarah Rubacky 12 MORRIS CATHOLIC 69-10 71-05
13 Rachel Lee 12 EAST. CHRISTIAN 66-09
14 Delia Hellander 11 VILLA WALSH 70-09 49-04

Advertisements