5/23 (Saturday) South Sectional (Central Reg.) Groups 2,3 and Non-Public B North Girls

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 03:57 PM
       2015 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/22/2015 to 5/23/2015       
            Track & Field Sectionals South Groups 2, 3 & NP North B            
                         Cemtral Regional  High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Gr 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiara Lester              11 DEPTFORD               24.99      24.86   6  10   
  2 Taylor Ransom             12 DEPTFORD               26.74      25.67   5   8   
  3 Aliyah Taylor              9 PEMBERTON              25.60      25.90   6   6   
  4 Imani Peterson            11 OVERBROOK                         26.03   4   4   
  5 Sundasia Baker            12 DEPTFORD               26.52      26.12   6   2   
  6 Zhane Valmon              12 MANCHESTER TWSP.       26.11      26.14   6   1   
  7 Tanaesza Russell          12 PEMBERTON              26.44      26.25   6 
  8 Courtney Walker           11 CAMDEN                 26.56      26.31   6 
  9 Aliya Harrison             9 STERLING               26.45      26.41   6 
 10 Nicole Pinto              12 WEST DEPTFORD          26.88      26.42   5 
 11 Jenia Hudson              12 CAMDEN                 26.00      26.46   6 
 12 Aiyala McPhee              9 PEMBERTON              27.60      26.47   5 
 13 Annette Wanjiku           10 WEST DEPTFORD          27.28      26.62   5 
 14 Jenna Walker              11 BARNEGAT               26.86      26.65   5 
 15 Kaliyah Harvey            10 CEDAR CREEK                       26.87   4 
 16 Jordan McCray- Ross          WILLINGBORO                       27.01   4 
 17 Carly Bonnet              12 HADDONFIELD                       27.04   4 
 18 Ana Buzzerd               11 HADDONFIELD            27.93      27.27   3 
 19 Makinze Scotton              WILLINGBORO                       27.55   4 
 20 Jaleah Bernard               WILLINGBORO                       27.59   4 
 21 Lizzie Mulvenna            9 HADDONFIELD                       27.68   2 
 22 Alexandra Keck            10 CINNAMINSON            27.88      27.69   3 
 23 Kaila English              9 OVERBROOK              28.17      27.95   3 
 24 Maleia Robinson-myers     10 CINNAMINSON            28.66      28.03   2 
 25 Selena Faulknor           SO BRIDGETON                         28.07   4 
 26 LaKeyah Robinson          11 PLEASANTVILLE                     28.08   1 
 27 Yahnique Roberts          11 OVERBROOK              28.26      28.09   3 
 28 Najah Hands                9 CEDAR CREEK            28.76      28.45   2 
 29 Kendra Cooper             11 PINELANDS              28.87      28.46   2 
 30 Alyssa Adorno             SO BARNEGAT                          28.49   2 
 31 Tiana Jones               11 WOODSTOWN              27.97      28.51   3 
 32 Jonae Perry               11 BUENA                  29.83      28.60   1 
 33 Kayana Clue               FR BRIDGETON                         28.65   4 
 34 Tatianna Mickens          10 PINELANDS              29.14      29.14   2 
 35 Lounique Spellman         10 PLEASANTVILLE          30.71      29.34   1 
 36 Rachael Leyrer            10 BUENA                  29.64      29.35   1 
 37 Chloe Iverson             12 PINELANDS              28.26      29.45   3 
 38 Maddie Akins               9 BUENA                             29.51   1 
 39 Sheila McHugh             11 WOODSTOWN              29.21      29.97   2 
 40 Dejuana Thompson          SO BRIDGETON                         30.77   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briana Gess               10 HADDONFIELD          2:13.18    2:16.02   3  10   
  2 Sydney Coppolino           9 STERLING             2:19.83    2:18.18   3   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Bonnet            10 HADDONFIELD          2:20.42    2:18.48   3   6   
  4 Kristin Siegle            11 BUENA                2:23.69    2:20.87   3   4   
  5 Julie Stratton            12 STERLING             2:23.25    2:21.51   3   2   
  6 Madison Coppolino          9 STERLING             2:25.42    2:25.22   3   1   
  7 Kalista Safer             10 CEDAR CREEK          2:23.95    2:27.07   3 
  8 Olivia Rocks              11 CINNAMINSON          2:26.50    2:27.39   3 
  9 Erin O'Connor             11 BARNEGAT             2:28.30    2:28.03   2 
 10 Julia Fonshell            12 HADDONFIELD          2:25.11    2:28.23   3 
 11 Giavonna Sorrentino       11 PEMBERTON            2:28.88    2:29.48   2 
 12 Daysha Baca                9 MANCHESTER TWSP.     2:31.10    2:30.08   2 
 13 Destiny West              11 LOWER CAPE MAY                  2:30.48   2 
 14 Andrea Torres             10 CINNAMINSON          2:32.06    2:30.63   2 
 15 Danarose Brown            12 PINELANDS            2:25.10    2:30.71   3 
 16 Vanessa Cooper            11 WEST DEPTFORD        2:30.57    2:31.41   2 
 17 Jackie Peschko             9 PINELANDS            2:29.50    2:31.70   2 
 18 Karen Knoblock            12 WEST DEPTFORD        2:32.41    2:32.18   2 
 19 Veronica Sikking          11 BUENA                2:32.34    2:32.95   2 
 20 Brielle Gulya             11 PINELANDS            2:40.90    2:35.86   1 
 21 Tamorah Moon              SO BRIDGETON                       2:36.39   2 
 22 Nefertiti Northern           WILLINGBORO                     2:38.82   1 
 23 Lilly Swan                10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  2:38.85   1 
 24 Lori-Ann Johnson          10 WEST DEPTFORD        2:37.65    2:42.81   1 
 25 Mishell Sanchez           10 LOWER CAPE MAY       2:56.80    2:46.34   1 
 26 Jonette Miller            12 OVERBROOK            2:43.42    2:51.21   1 
 27 Ally Larkin               12 BARNEGAT             2:50.02    2:53.48   1 
 28 Anayeli Gonzalez          SO BRIDGETON                       3:09.65   1 
 29 Kelli McCollum            SO BRIDGETON                       3:26.25   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briana Gess               10 HADDONFIELD         11:23.59   11:13.16   10   
  2 Lauren Zodl               12 PINELANDS                      11:32.30    8   
  3 Gillian Schriever         12 PINELANDS           11:11.13   11:33.63    6   
  4 Madison Coppolino          9 STERLING            11:48.42   11:47.38    4   
  5 Kristin Siegle            11 BUENA               12:07.15   11:54.88    2   
  6 Olivia Peifer             12 HADDONFIELD         12:10.66   11:55.12    1   
  7 Katherine Chinery         12 MANCHESTER TWSP.    11:53.39   12:00.70  
  8 Emily Roth                10 PINELANDS           12:00.20   12:23.20  
  9 Isabel Gallatig           10 WOODSTOWN           12:06.68   12:27.21  
 10 Saraly Gonzalez            9 STERLING            12:39.69   12:36.21  
 11 Casey Bleistine           12 CINNAMINSON         12:45.95   12:48.55  
 12 Anna Haley                10 HADDONFIELD         11:58.98   12:54.46  
 13 Jennie Sabol              11 WOODSTOWN           12:54.38   13:04.26  
 14 Devon Kalso                  CINNAMINSON                    13:16.33  
 15 Kate Emick                11 WEST DEPTFORD       13:09.11   13:34.85  
 16 Guadalupe Bautista        SR BRIDGETON                      13:39.72  
 17 Carly Damon               11 BUENA                          13:56.71  
 18 Kara Barone               11 DEPTFORD            14:28.01   13:58.37  
 19 MacKenzie Thayres         12 WEST DEPTFORD       13:45.89   14:10.16  
 20 Rebecca Charboneau        11 WEST DEPTFORD                  15:38.58  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keisha Williams           12 CAMDEN                 14.90      14.91q  4 
  2 Lenaami Morton            10 CAMDEN                 15.47      15.37q  4 
  3 Kaylei Lazemby            10 PEMBERTON              16.18      16.12q  4 
  4 Deanna Martin              9 MANCHESTER TWSP.       16.25      16.33q  4 
  5 Jordan Erskine            11 BARNEGAT               16.38      16.48q  4 
  6 Amaris Marsh               9 DEPTFORD               17.48      16.54q  3 
  7 Kiersten Cooper           12 WEST DEPTFORD          16.89      16.68q  4 
  8 Zabrina Clement            9 DEPTFORD               17.21      16.76q  3 
  9 Janell Rowe               10 STERLING               16.73      16.78   4 
 10 Alexa Petracci            11 WEST DEPTFORD          17.12      17.00   4 
 11 Rachael Leyrer            10 BUENA                  17.16      17.17   4 
 12 Tiana Jones               11 WOODSTOWN              17.44      17.40   3 
 13 Alexandra Keck            10 CINNAMINSON            17.73      17.56   3 
 14 Lizzie Mulvenna            9 HADDONFIELD            19.10      17.66   2 
 15 deja mosley               SR BRIDGETON                         17.69   4 
 16 Crystal White             12 PLEASANTVILLE          18.97      17.78   2 
 17 Tatiana Brown             11 CEDAR CREEK            17.76      17.89   3 
 18 Jasmine Cruzado           11 PLEASANTVILLE          18.22      18.07   3 
 19 Brittany Carter           12 BARNEGAT               17.48      18.24   3 
 20 Cassidy Cao                9 HADDONFIELD            19.69      18.33   1 
 21 Cameron Picconi           10 BUENA                  18.90      18.47   2 
 22 Jasmine West              10 LOWER CAPE MAY         18.35      18.67   3 
 23 Callie DeMaria            10 PINELANDS              19.99      18.86   1 
 24 Susan Grelak               9 PINELANDS              19.57      19.04   1 
 25 Makinze Scotton              WILLINGBORO                       19.13   3 
 26 Karis Jackson                WILLINGBORO                       19.18   1 
 27 Maddie Akins               9 BUENA                  19.19      19.26   2 
 28 Bella Nugent              FR HADDONFIELD                       19.28   2 
 29 Tatum Fowles              11 CINNAMINSON                       19.39   1 
 30 Felicia Secaur            11 WOODSTOWN              19.04      19.51   2 
 31 Carly Fox                  9 STERLING               18.96      19.70   2 
 32 Nicole McAneney           10 CINNAMINSON            20.65      20.10   1 
 33 Jessica Elliot            11 LOWER CAPE MAY         20.72      20.22   1 
 -- Vanessa Inigo             12 OVERBROOK              18.88        DNF   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keisha Williams           12 CAMDEN                 14.91      14.77   10   
  2 Lenaami Morton            10 CAMDEN                 15.37      15.34    8   
  3 Jordan Erskine            11 BARNEGAT               16.48      16.28    6   
  4 Kaylei Lazemby            10 PEMBERTON              16.12      16.30    4   
  5 Deanna Martin              9 MANCHESTER TWSP.       16.33      16.36    2   
  6 Amaris Marsh               9 DEPTFORD               16.54      16.52    1   
  7 Kiersten Cooper           12 WEST DEPTFORD          16.68      16.65  
  8 Zabrina Clement            9 DEPTFORD               16.76      17.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DEPTFORD                                            48.41      48.25   10   
     1) Kayla Tucker 11                 2) Sundasia Baker 12              
     3) Taylor Ransom 12                4) Kiara Lester 11                
  2 CAMDEN                                              49.72      49.64    8   
     1) Larae Davis 10                  2) Jenia Hudson 12                
     3) Courtney Walker 11              4) Keisha Williams 12             
  3 PEMBERTON                                           51.34      49.66    6   
     1) Cazja Andrades 10               2) Aiyala McPhee 9                
     3) Tanaesza Russell 12             4) Aliyah Taylor 9                
  4 MANCHESTER TWSP.                                    51.46      50.52    4   
     1) Artayjah Oliver 12              2) Deanna Martin 9                
     3) Alania LaVoil 12                4) Zhane Valmon 12                
  5 PLEASANTVILLE                                       51.60      50.80    2   
     1) Rebekah Clark 10                2) LaKeyah Robinson 11            
     3) Lounique Spellman 10            4) Crystal White 12               
  6 HADDONFIELD                                         51.27      51.07    1   
     1) Ana Buzzerd 11                  2) Annie Carson 12                
     3) Gia DelDuca 12                  4) Elaina Palacki 12              
  7 STERLING                                            52.85      53.48  
     1) Rachel Adamski 12               2) Sidnei Henry 12                
     3) Carly Fox 9                     4) Justine Thomas 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PEMBERTON                                         4:07.97    4:00.35   2  10   
     1) Tanaesza Russell 12             2) Shanell Smith 10               
     3) Giavonna Sorrentino 11          4) Aliyah Taylor 9                
  2 HADDONFIELD                                       4:03.18    4:05.22   2   8   
     1) Carly Bonnet 12                 2) Kaitlyn Bonnet 10              
     3) Gia DelDuca 12                  4) Bridget Kane 10                
  3 DEPTFORD                                          4:05.62    4:05.40   2   6   
     1) Taylor Ransom 12                2) Kayla Tucker 11                
     3) Sundasia Baker 12               4) Jayla Harrison 10              
  4 STERLING                                          4:14.03    4:06.40   2   4   
     1) Sydney Coppolino 9              2) Candace Daywalt 12             
     3) Aliya Harrison 9                4) Julie Stratton 12              
  5 CAMDEN                                            4:12.46    4:09.02   2   2   
     1) Larae Davis 10                  2) Jenia Hudson 12                
     3) Courtney Walker 11              4) Lenaami Morton 10              
  6 BUENA                                             4:18.57    4:14.47   2   1   
     1) Geena DeFoor 11                 2) Cameron Picconi 10             
     3) Veronica Sikking 11             4) Kristin Siegle 11              
  7 CINNAMINSON                                       4:13.43    4:14.95   2 
     1) Haley Adams 9                   2) Christi Harrell 9              
     3) Olivia Rocks 11                 4) Andrea Torres 10               
  8 PLEASANTVILLE                                     4:24.79    4:19.58   1 
     1) Rebekah Clark 10                2) Jasmine Cruzado 11             
     3) Kyerah Hopkins 10               4) Talon Sanders 12               
  9 WILLINGBORO                                                  4:20.81   1 
     1) Jaleah Bernard                  2) Ke' Asia White                 
     3) Monica Dunkerson                4) Makinze Scotton                
 10 WEST DEPTFORD                                     4:19.58    4:22.06   2 
     1) Vanessa Cooper 11               2) Nicole Pinto 12                
     3) Emma Kelly 10                   4) Annette Wanjiku 10             
 11 PINELANDS                                         4:23.64    4:33.70   1 
     1) Rachel Staino 9                 2) Jackie Peschko 9               
     3) Airianna Mickens 10             4) Danarose Brown 12              
 
Girls High Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn Bithell             11 LOWER CAPE MAY       5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Jordan Erskine            11 BARNEGAT             4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Shanell Smith             10 PEMBERTON            4-04.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Azhanee Johnson            9 CAMDEN               4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Dayanna Phillips          11 CAMDEN               4-06.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Janell Rowe               10 STERLING             4-06.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Bridget Kane              10 HADDONFIELD          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Madi Klaus                11 HADDONFIELD          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  7 Nicole Pinto              12 WEST DEPTFORD        4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Noel Hartman              11 PINELANDS            4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11 Angelika Tracz             9 MANCHESTER TWSP.     4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Danielle Swilley          11 WOODSTOWN            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Danielle Sobolusky        10 CINNAMINSON          4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Miranda Sackner           10 CINNAMINSON          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Cazja Andrades            10 PEMBERTON            4-02.00    4-04.00  
 14 Tamiya Williams           SO CINNAMINSON                     4-04.00  
 14 Lauren Tigue              10 WEST DEPTFORD        4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Mary Sabia                11 HADDONFIELD          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Tatiana Brown             11 CEDAR CREEK          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Rachael Leyrer            10 BUENA                4-04.00         NH  
 -- Nicole Babcock             9 PINELANDS                            NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lryic green               11 MANCHESTER TWSP.    34-07.75   36-03.75   10   
  2 Janell Rowe               10 STERLING            34-05.00   35-06.50    8   
  3 Destiny West              11 LOWER CAPE MAY      32-11.25   34-06.50    6   
  4 Kendall Sargent           11 BARNEGAT            31-03.50   34-06.50    4   
  5 Mikaela Dunleavy          11 CEDAR CREEK         32-06.50   34-06.25    2   
  6 Sarah McGoldrick          12 WOODSTOWN           32-11.75   33-10.00    1   
  7 Fiona Flynn                9 CINNAMINSON         30-08.50   33-06.50  
  8 Jonae Perry               11 BUENA               32-00.00   32-06.50  
  9 Prisca Blamon             10 CINNAMINSON         33-06.75   32-06.00  
 10 Gia DelDuca               12 HADDONFIELD         31-10.50   32-02.50  
 11 Carly Fox                  9 STERLING            30-04.00   31-00.00  
 12 Lynnae Milbourne           9 WOODSTOWN           30-08.25   30-09.25  
 13 Vikki Olivier             12 PINELANDS           28-05.00   30-04.50  
 14 Chyanne Holloway          10 HADDONFIELD         29-10.00   30-00.50  
 15 Kiersten Cooper           12 WEST DEPTFORD       30-08.50   29-11.25  
 16 Heaven's Kelly            10 LOWER CAPE MAY      29-03.50   29-10.00  
 17 Rebecca Solimeo           11 WEST DEPTFORD       31-01.00   29-02.75  
 18 Dreyani Mason-Forest      11 CINNAMINSON         27-07.50   29-00.50  
 19 Susan Grelak               9 PINELANDS                      26-08.75  
 20 Nicole Babcock             9 PINELANDS                      26-06.50  
 -- Najah Hands                9 CEDAR CREEK         30-11.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaniyla Johnson          11 STERLING              113-07     104-03   10   
  2 Ginalee Erskine            9 BARNEGAT               95-08      99-08    8   
  3 Carrie Wunder             12 LOWER CAPE MAY         99-09      98-04    6   
  4 Jean Gerlach              12 HADDONFIELD           107-02      98-02    4   
  5 Sydney Hall               SR BRIDGETON                         97-03    2   
  6 Amber Reichert            12 WEST DEPTFORD          92-10      94-03    1   
  7 Sierra Gardiner           11 STERLING               96-05      93-08  
  8 Maya Planter              11 MANCHESTER TWSP.       95-10      93-02  
  9 Charissa Copeland         10 MANCHESTER TWSP.       87-03      90-03  
 10 Casey Thomas              12 CEDAR CREEK            91-10      90-02  
 11 Sara Wells                 9 BARNEGAT               94-08      86-11  
 12 Gabrielle Colna           11 STERLING               79-06      85-03  
 12 Lynn Brown                12 BUENA                  91-10      85-03  
 14 Marsielle Townsend        12 PLEASANTVILLE          91-01      85-00  
 15 kaitlene Torres           12 LOWER CAPE MAY         80-06      82-08  
 16 Jada McClellan             9 PLEASANTVILLE                     82-03  
 17 D'Ajoinae Lee             JR BRIDGETON                         82-02  
 18 Tomorrow Baldwin-Montgom  12 HADDONFIELD            83-06      82-00  
 19 Noel Hartman              11 PINELANDS              83-09      81-09  
 20 Althea Moody              11 WOODSTOWN                         81-07  
 21 Meghan Winkler            10 BUENA                  81-00      80-01  
 22 Maya Rosario                 MANCHESTER TWSP.                  79-09  
 23 Caprina Rogers            11 CAMDEN                 68-07      79-02  
 24 Juliana White             12 PINELANDS              80-05      77-04  
 25 Gracious Klah                WILLINGBORO                       77-03  
 26 Tolu Gureje                9 DEPTFORD               70-00      77-00  
 27 Dayna McKinney            10 WOODSTOWN              77-08      75-04  
 28 Marina Urban              11 CINNAMINSON            69-02      72-05  
 29 Laura Gallo               10 WEST DEPTFORD          70-02      67-09  
 30 Sarah Cabello             10 WEST DEPTFORD          80-02      67-06  
 31 Esperanza Lynch              WILLINGBORO                       66-07  
 32 Alleyah Jackson           FR BRIDGETON                         65-11  
 33 Prisca Blamon             10 CINNAMINSON            79-07      63-06  
 34 Jeneatha Marshall            WILLINGBORO                       61-06  
 35 Casey Koukoski             9 CINNAMINSON            64-08      60-01  
 36 Debree Rucker             11 CAMDEN                 55-08      58-05  
 37 Acasha Mann               11 CAMDEN                 66-09      52-04  
 -- Yasmeen Nelson            10 PLEASANTVILLE                        ND  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     10 DELSEA                 25.47      24.70   6  10   
  2 Daijah Davis-Hines        11 TIMBER CREEK           25.53      25.45   6   8   
  3 Vashti Hanna              11 CUMBERLAND             26.39      25.70   6   6   
  4 Olivia Jamison            12 PENNSAUKEN             26.00      25.71   6   4   
  5 Tamera Webster            12 HAMMONTON              26.10      25.90   6   2   
  6 Valentine Brown           10 CENTRAL REGIONAL       26.34      26.04   6   1   
  7 Iyianna Williams          10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       26.71      26.29   5 
  7 Flora Ahirakwe             9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       25.99      26.29   6 
  9 Kayla Harris              10 OAKCREST               26.99      26.52   5 
 10 Halima Scott               9 WOODROW WILSON                    26.58   4 
 11 Myiah Sturdivant          10 TIMBER CREEK                      26.59   4 
 12 Brittany Preston          11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       26.45      26.62   5 
 13 Kierston Johnson           9 OAKCREST               27.01      26.70   5 
 14 Indigo Pascall            11 PENNSAUKEN             26.35      26.75   6 
 15 Asia Davis                10 PENNSAUKEN             26.47      26.88   5 
 16 Alyssa Nguyen             10 MAINLAND               27.49      26.94   3 
 17 Yvette Assongba            9 MAINLAND               27.48      26.96   3 
 18 Jy'Asia Bivins             9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH       27.21      27.10   5 
 19 Londyn Jones               9 WOODROW WILSON                    27.16   4 
 20 Alexis Holloway           12 CENTRAL REGIONAL       27.70      27.28   3 
 21 Geneseret Joseph          11 TRITON                 27.14      27.32   5 
 22 Julianna Simunek           9 LACEY                  27.22      27.34   4 
 23 Jabria Rozier              9 CUMBERLAND             28.12      27.63   3 
 24 Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie    10 TIMBER CREEK           27.45      27.67   4 
 25 Desiree Colon              9 HAMMONTON              27.72      27.77   3 
 26 Kaire Brackett             9 DELSEA                 27.77      27.80   3 
 27 Kayla Johnson             11 SENECA                            27.86   1 
 28 Colbey Salay              11 BURLINGTON TOWNS       27.56      28.04   3 
 29 Carley Cann               11 BURLINGTON TOWNS       28.15      28.09   2 
 30 Feyintoluwa Adewumi        9 BURLINGTON TOWNS       28.16      28.12   2 
 31 Neuchatel King            10 HAMMONTON              30.48      28.15   1 
 32 Tyra-Renai Robinson       12 TRITON                 27.41      28.45   4 
 33 Sara Redmond              12 OCEAN CITY             28.64      28.55   2 
 34 Sherline Oluchina          9 MAINLAND                          28.84   1 
 35 Niara Wilcox              11 CHERRY HILL WEST       28.73      28.89   4 
 36 Jessica Fan               11 MOORESTOWN             28.88      28.94   2 
 37 Brianna Perrone           10 LACEY                  28.63      28.99   2 
 38 Dana Seamon               10 MOORESTOWN             29.39      29.11   2 
 39 Marina Clinch             10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  29.12   2 
 40 Alonja Williams           10 CHERRY HILL WEST       30.26      29.14   2 
 41 Grace Steele              10 OCEAN CITY                        29.81   4 
 42 Maria Farnan              11 OCEAN CITY                        31.22   1 
 43 Marshay Fisher             9 WOODROW WILSON         32.59      31.54   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Smith             12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH     2:13.00    2:14.33   3  10   
  2 Kayla Martin              10 SENECA               2:16.08    2:15.85   3   8   
  3 Briana Roberts            11 PENNSAUKEN           2:19.59    2:19.13   3   6   
  4 Alyssa Condell             9 TIMBER CREEK         2:20.59    2:19.51   3   4   
  5 Rachel Stremme            12 OCEAN CITY           2:17.27    2:20.56   3   2   
  6 Joey Webb                 11 SENECA               2:21.26    2:21.69   3   1   
  7 Kalin Priest               9 HIGHLAND REGIONA     2:22.48    2:21.79   3 
  8 Janie Donio Enscoe        12 HAMMONTON            2:23.26    2:24.07   3 
  9 Qualanna Hicks             9 TIMBER CREEK         2:24.20    2:24.21   3 
 10 Kayla Hay                  9 SENECA               2:28.30    2:24.75   3 
 11 Jordan Austin             12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     2:20.25    2:25.33   3 
 12 Amiaya Melvins            10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     2:30.39    2:26.11   2 
 13 Michaela Baker             9 OCEAN CITY           2:27.08    2:26.39   2 
 14 Danielle Konrad           12 BURLINGTON TOWNS     2:26.16    2:27.51   3 
 15 Julia Leavitt             10 LACEY                2:34.00    2:28.56   2 
 16 Meredith Steele           10 OCEAN CITY           2:34.91    2:29.06   2 
 17 Sarah Nagle               12 MAINLAND                        2:29.27   2 
 18 Brooke Finnerty           10 HAMMONTON            2:30.89    2:29.70   2 
 19 Brianni Martinez          12 HAMMONTON            2:28.54    2:30.12   2 
 20 Erica Burdsall            11 CUMBERLAND           2:44.15    2:32.11   1 
 21 Ali Simeone               10 MOORESTOWN           2:34.90    2:33.26   2 
 22 Jillian Costello          11 LACEY                2:30.20    2:33.28   2 
 23 Carissa Swanson            9 DELSEA               2:39.40    2:34.47   1 
 24 Gina Palovick             11 MOORESTOWN           2:36.76    2:34.58   2 
 25 Pamela Myers              11 OAKCREST             2:39.04    2:35.08   1 
 26 Victoria Smith            10 BURLINGTON TOWNS     2:41.40    2:35.69   1 
 27 Sara Lowe                  9 CUMBERLAND           2:37.10    2:35.75   1 
 28 Sara Edgecomb             11 LACEY                2:37.30    2:36.31   1 
 29 Colbey Salay              11 BURLINGTON TOWNS                2:36.41   1 
 30 Olivia Hurley              9 CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:36.78   1 
 31 Tierah Bush               10 WOODROW WILSON       2:35.38    2:36.89   2 
 32 Shannon Kearney           10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH     2:29.60    2:37.08   2 
 33 Carly Coleman             12 TRITON               2:34.96    2:37.23   2 
 34 Zion Hayes                 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:37.69   1 
 35 Madeline Farmer           11 MOORESTOWN                      2:38.60   2 
 36 Gabrielle Rash            11 CHERRY HILL WEST     2:46.31    2:41.92   1 
 37 Kayla Burch               SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:48.47   1 
 38 Lauren Morgan              9 HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:52.82   1 
 39 Emily Santana              9 CHERRY HILL WEST                3:00.46   1 
 40 Cassidy Hoch               9 CHERRY HILL WEST                3:09.95   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epiphany Devon Grisbaum   12 OCEAN CITY          10:48.66   10:41.57   10   
  2 Amanda Bakley             11 PENNSAUKEN          11:16.74   10:59.56    8   
  3 Alyssa Condell             9 TIMBER CREEK        11:48.29   11:04.77    6   
  4 Alyssa Aldridge            9 MAINLAND            10:58.99   11:06.10    4   
  5 Katie Rauscher            10 DELSEA              11:09.99   11:18.41    2   
  6 Alexsus Vuocolo           11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    11:03.12   11:24.80    1   
  7 Emma Bergman              11 OCEAN CITY          11:30.81   11:33.47  
  8 Alexa Weber                9 OCEAN CITY          11:43.67   11:33.94  
  9 Abby Gauthier             12 LACEY               11:17.53   11:39.02  
 10 Alexa Clark               10 TIMBER CREEK        11:43.53   11:42.46  
 11 Emma Bean                 12 MAINLAND            12:07.32   11:55.40  
 12 Genevieve Cickavage       12 MOORESTOWN          12:12.86   11:57.78  
 13 Amanda Guida              12 LACEY               12:12.29   12:03.83  
 14 Ashley Ranere             10 HAMMONTON           11:52.84   12:07.17  
 15 Jillian Costello          11 LACEY                          12:22.82  
 16 Jenifer Plummer           12 HAMMONTON           12:36.08   12:24.72  
 17 Deanna Gross              10 BURLINGTON TOWNS    12:44.29   13:09.55  
 18 Susan Snuffin             12 HAMMONTON           13:25.07   13:28.28  
 19 Emily Forester            SO MAINLAND                       13:38.76  
 20 Mikaul Kalapuch           10 BURLINGTON TOWNS    13:45.73   13:44.81  
 21 Keller Bean                9 CHERRY HILL WEST    14:06.98   14:04.45  
 22 Jamie Wun                 10 MOORESTOWN          13:26.89   14:05.88  
 23 Julie Ghaul               11 BURLINGTON TOWNS    14:57.61   14:22.41  
 24 Cassaundra Hoch            9 CHERRY HILL WEST    15:24.44   15:07.29  
 25 DeJa Robinson              9 CUMBERLAND          14:47.73   15:41.97  
 26 Sally Johnston             9 CHERRY HILL WEST               16:21.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabrielle Bennett         12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       14.54      14.47q  4 
  2 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                 15.29      15.17q  4 
  3 Janiyah Davis-Hines       10 TIMBER CREEK           15.33      15.33q  4 
  4 Daijah Davis-Hines        11 TIMBER CREEK           15.63      15.56q  4 
  5 Brittany Preston          11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       15.95      15.59q  4 
  6 Jordan Bethune            11 CENTRAL REGIONAL       15.48      15.63q  4 
  7 Victoria Massey            9 HAMMONTON              16.69      15.89q  4 
  8 Kaitlin Winiarski         10 MOORESTOWN             16.00      16.27q  4 
  9 Madison Meise             10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH       16.73      16.28   3 
 10 Samantha Derkas            9 SENECA                 16.74      16.45   3 
 11 Devon Terwilliger         12 OCEAN CITY             16.19      16.80   4 
 12 Julianna Simunek           9 LACEY                  16.75      16.81   3 
 13 Nicole Lombardo            9 MAINLAND               17.42      16.89   3 
 14 Ziani Smalls               9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  17.24   4 
 15 Anne Rose                 12 LACEY                  17.95      17.54   3 
 15 Delaney Huber             10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  17.54   3 
 17 Lauren Baranyay           10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH       18.62      17.59   2 
 18 Aubree Tomasello          12 OAKCREST               18.77      17.98   2 
 19 Rachel Thorton            10 MAINLAND               18.09      18.28   3 
 20 Raquel Gresham            12 OCEAN CITY             18.08      18.53   3 
 21 Jessica Fan               11 MOORESTOWN             18.45      18.67   2 
 22 Carley Cann               11 BURLINGTON TOWNS       18.50      18.73   2 
 23 Dana Seamon               10 MOORESTOWN             18.94      18.92   2 
 23 Danielle Packard          11 SENECA                 19.66      18.92   1 
 25 Brianna Perrone           10 LACEY                             18.93   3 
 26 Alexia Fotiou             10 SENECA                 18.67      18.96   2 
 27 Charlotte Verdell         11 HIGHLAND REGIONA       18.49      19.23   2 
 28 Tristan Anichino          11 CUMBERLAND             19.18      19.30   1 
 29 Kaitlyn Flemming          10 TRITON                 19.10      19.31   2 
 30 Olivia Rzemyk              9 MAINLAND                          19.71   1 
 31 Trinity Huff               9 CHERRY HILL WEST                  20.42   1 
 32 Hannah Johnston           11 CHERRY HILL WEST       20.51      20.62   1 
 33 Delaney McQuade           11 CHERRY HILL WEST       23.57      26.35   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Bennett         12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       14.47      14.60   10   
  2 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                 15.17      15.27    8   
  3 Janiyah Davis-Hines       10 TIMBER CREEK           15.33      15.46    6   
  4 Daijah Davis-Hines        11 TIMBER CREEK           15.56      15.48    4   
  5 Jordan Bethune            11 CENTRAL REGIONAL       15.63      15.51    2   
  6 Brittany Preston          11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       15.59      15.59    1   
  7 Kaitlin Winiarski         10 MOORESTOWN             16.27      16.06  
  8 Victoria Massey            9 HAMMONTON              15.89      16.16  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                    49.32      49.20   2  10   
     1) Iyianna Williams 10             2) Ananda Smith-Stroud 10         
     3) Flora Ahirakwe 9                4) Ziani Smalls 9                 
  2 PENNSAUKEN                                          49.72      49.39   2   8   
     1) Brianna Bryan 9                 2) Asia Davis 10                  
     3) Olivia Jamison 12               4) Ajani McEady 12                
  3 TIMBER CREEK                                        49.12      49.72   2   6   
     1) Daijah Davis-Hines 11           2) Janiyah Davis-Hines 10         
     3) Adia Starnes 9                  4) Christine Lavallias 11         
  4 CUMBERLAND                                          49.97      50.05   2   4   
     1) Martha Thrope 10                2) Vashti Hanna 11                
     3) Jabria Rozier 9                 4) Lindzey Mosley 10              
  5 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                    50.91      50.45   2   2   
     1) Alyssa Wamsley 11               2) Jy'Asia Bivins 9               
     3) Destiny Kearney 12              4) Destini Palmer 9               
  6 HAMMONTON                                           51.33      50.68   2   1   
     1) Neuchatel King 10               2) Victoria Massey 9              
     3) Desiree Colon 9                 4) Tamera Webster 12              
  7 MAINLAND                                            52.01      51.33   1 
     1) Yvette Assongba 9               2) Nicole Lombardo 9              
     3) Alyssa Nguyen 10                4) Rachel Thorton 10              
  8 OAKCREST                                            51.23      51.43   2 
     1) Keisha Whaley 11                2) Kayla Harris 10                
     3) Aubree Tomasello 12             4) Kyla Edwards 9                 
  9 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                   50.03      51.55   2 
     1) Dajai McClellan 11              2) Kayla Walton 10                
     3) Dj Upshaw-Burgess 10            4) Tiana Evans 12                 
 10 DELSEA                                              51.63      52.39   1 
     1) Kaire Brackett 9                2) Wykira Johnson-Kelly 9         
     3) Ashley Preston 9                4) Sophia Thumlert 9              
 11 SENECA                                                         52.75   1 
     1) Kayla Johnson 11                2) Grayce Heinemann 9             
     3) Samantha Derkas 9               4) Madison Chant 12               
 12 TRITON                                              52.41      53.51   1 
     1) Tyra-Renai Robinson 12          2) Kianna Ford 12                 
     3) Layne Olsen 11                  4) Geneseret Joseph 11            
 13 WOODROW WILSON                                      55.32      55.60   1 
     1) Eliza Andujar 10                2) Marshay Fisher 9               
     3) Niara Corbett 11                4) April Shaw 11                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  3:57.34    4:00.27   2  10   
     1) Shayla Rivers 12                2) Maryn Hess 9                   
     3) Jordan Austin 12                4) Amiaya Melvins 10              
  2 OAKCREST                                          4:02.68    4:01.32   2   8   
     1) Kyla Edwards 9                  2) Kayla Harris 10                
     3) Keisha Whaley 11                4) Aisha Muhammad 12              
  3 PENNSAUKEN                                        4:10.07    4:02.74   2   6   
     1) Olivia Jamison 12               2) Indigo Pascall 11              
     3) Briana Roberts 11               4) Ajani McEady 12                
  4 TIMBER CREEK                                      3:59.21    4:04.08   2   4   
     1) Adia Starnes 9                  2) Kai Starnes 9                  
     3) Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie 10       4) Myiah Sturdivant 10            
  5 SENECA                                            4:08.23    4:04.78   2   2   
     1) Kayla Martin 10                 2) Kayla Hay 9                    
     3) Joey Webb 11                    4) Grayce Heinemann 9             
  6 DELSEA                                            4:06.95    4:05.53   2   1   
     1) Cecelia Gerstenbacher 10        2) Carley Epley 9                 
     3) Jahmea Tenzie 11                4) Talyah Cox 11                  
  7 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                  4:05.29    4:06.44   2 
     1) Chelsea Smith 12                2) Madison Meise 10               
     3) Alyssa Wamsley 11               4) Delaney Huber 10               
  8 OCEAN CITY                                        4:09.98    4:09.63   2 
     1) Devon Terwilliger 12            2) Raquel Gresham 12              
     3) Sara Redmond 12                 4) Rachel Stremme 12              
  9 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                 4:13.38    4:12.91   1 
     1) Kalin Priest 9                  2) Dj Upshaw-Burgess 10           
     3) Dajai McClellan 11              4) Tiana Evans 12                 
 10 WOODROW WILSON                                    4:16.04    4:13.08   1 
     1) Halima Scott 9                  2) Arian Coleman 9                
     3) Tierah Bush 10                  4) Londyn Jones 9                 
 11 MAINLAND                                          4:24.45    4:15.01   1 
     1) Yvette Assongba 9               2) Jen Cassale 12                 
     3) Margaret Dods 12                4) Nicole Lombardo 9              
 12 CENTRAL REGIONAL                                  4:16.75    4:16.30   1 
     1) Jada Fordyce 11                 2) Jenna Collins 10               
     3) Maya Joyner 10                  4) Remi-Jean Christensen 9        
 
Girls High Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Bennett         12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Natalie Cowan             12 HAMMONTON            5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Danielle Scardino         12 OAKCREST             5-02.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Kai Starnes                9 TIMBER CREEK         5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Nia Hinds                 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS     5-02.00    4-10.00    1.50
  5 Madison Meise             10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH     4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  7 Megan Maloney             11 CUMBERLAND           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  8 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA               5-02.00    4-10.00  
  9 Rachel Wright             10 OCEAN CITY           5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Maryn Hess                 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Mila Defelicis            10 MOORESTOWN           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Miranda Schumacher        12 OCEAN CITY           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Madison Allen              9 TIMBER CREEK         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Gabby Boggs                9 MAINLAND             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Lauren Baranyay           10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH     4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Ameyah Smart               9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     4-00.00    4-06.00  
 17 Margaret Dods             12 MAINLAND                        4-04.00  
 17 Layne Olsen               11 TRITON               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 17 Ali Simeone               10 MOORESTOWN           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 17 Susann Foley               9 SENECA               4-08.00    4-04.00  
 17 Olivia Fama               12 MAINLAND             4-10.00    4-04.00  
 -- Abeje Ragland             12 OAKCREST                             NH  
 -- Kashawna Mills             9 CUMBERLAND           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Maja Mondrup              11 SENECA               4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vashti Hanna              11 CUMBERLAND          36-07.75   37-04.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Bennett         12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    35-11.00   36-11.50    8   
  3 Nia Hinds                 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS    36-03.50   35-10.00    6   
  4 Ihuna Amugo               10 TIMBER CREEK        37-00.75   35-05.75    4   
  5 Shayla Rivers             12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    35-02.75   35-04.25    2   
  6 Aisha Muhammad            12 OAKCREST            34-07.50   35-03.50    1   
  7 Brittney Raffo            10 SENECA              36-04.00   34-09.50  
  8 Janiyah Davis-Hines       10 TIMBER CREEK        35-04.75   34-08.25  
  9 Kaitlyn Elias             11 LACEY               34-03.50   34-07.50  
 10 Kayla Walton              10 HIGHLAND REGIONA    33-08.50   34-01.00  
 10 Jameah Tenzie             10 DELSEA              33-04.25   34-01.00  
 12 Maryn Hess                 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    33-08.50   33-06.25  
 13 Courtney James             9 BURLINGTON TOWNS    30-03.00   33-03.75  
 14 Allie Zelinski            11 OCEAN CITY          34-06.50   33-03.50  
 15 Feyintoluwa Adewumi        9 BURLINGTON TOWNS    31-06.00   32-08.00  
 16 Miranda Schumacher        12 OCEAN CITY          33-04.75   31-11.75  
 17 Dajai McClellan           11 HIGHLAND REGIONA    34-03.75   31-11.00  
 18 Carley Epley               9 DELSEA              31-08.25   31-06.00  
 19 Kashawna Mills             9 CUMBERLAND          30-06.25   31-05.00  
 20 Lindzey Mosley            10 CUMBERLAND          36-03.50   31-04.25  
 21 Laniya Rolax               9 HAMMONTON           29-03.25   31-03.75  
 22 Cairra Cotte              11 CENTRAL REGIONAL    31-11.00   31-00.00  
 23 Gabby Boggs                9 MAINLAND            32-02.25   30-10.00  
 24 Caitlin Cassidy           12 HAMMONTON           30-09.50   30-07.50  
 25 Marina Clinch             10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    30-02.00   30-06.25  
 26 Gianny Morales            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               30-00.50  
 27 Rachel Thorton            10 MAINLAND            29-03.00   29-11.00  
 28 Olivia Mack               11 OCEAN CITY          28-06.50   29-08.25  
 29 Lauren Baranyay           10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    30-00.75   29-03.25  
 30 Olivia Fama               12 MAINLAND            28-02.75   28-02.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ronetta Hunter            12 BURLINGTON TOWNS      129-08     128-08   10   
  2 Tamecia Ransom            11 BURLINGTON TOWNS      111-07     116-02    8   
  3 Onnie Coles               12 DELSEA                105-10     102-04    6   
  4 Tori Hogrebe              10 CENTRAL REGIONAL       91-01     102-02    4   
  5 SyDonnie Dawkins           9 CUMBERLAND            106-00      99-04    2   
  6 Elisia Lancaster          11 DELSEA                105-11      98-05    1   
  7 Taylor McRae              12 LACEY                  87-00      94-09  
  8 Ciarra Johnson             9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       97-09      91-07  
  9 Brooke Beebe              11 HAMMONTON              86-08      89-11  
 10 Maddie Greaser            12 OCEAN CITY             91-08      89-10  
 11 Hawa Lari                 11 PENNSAUKEN             82-02      89-09  
 12 Katelyn Dever             10 SENECA                 88-06      88-02  
 13 Christina Highland        10 CENTRAL REGIONAL       80-06      85-02  
 14 Lyzette Crespo            10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH       89-03      85-01  
 15 Courtney Campbell         10 MAINLAND               81-01      82-11  
 16 Kendra Long               11 OAKCREST               82-00      79-06  
 17 Alyssa Fair               FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  76-03  
 18 Ina Boateng-Gyimah        11 OAKCREST               66-02      74-06  
 19 Dominique Minerva         10 HAMMONTON              85-03      73-09  
 20 Macie Amoriello           11 HAMMONTON              67-10      67-06  
 21 Quiara Correa              9 MAINLAND                          63-09  
 22 Sierrah Thomas            10 OAKCREST               71-10      62-10  
 23 Kelsey Pastirko            9 CUMBERLAND             67-08      62-07  
 24 Ashyan Williams           10 WOODROW WILSON                    58-04  
 -- Jocelyn Reuben             9 BURLINGTON TOWNS       83-00       FOUL  
 -- Tayor Deveaux                CC TECH                            FOUL  
 -- Amia Odums                   CC TECH                            FOUL  
 -- Kalyn Bryan               12 SENECA                105-03       FOUL  
 -- Dani Sciullo              10 MAINLAND               77-05       FOUL  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Smith             12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       26.54      26.53   4  10   
  2 Jaime Sheppard            10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD       27.08      27.03   4   8   
  3 Kiana Viveros              9 MORRIS CATHOLIC        27.48      27.16   4   6   
  4 Jessie Williams           11 NEWARK ACADEMY                    27.36   2   3   
  4 Shereen Al-Sawwaf         12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       27.47      27.36   4   3   
  6 Miranda Duster            12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       28.40      27.52   3   1   
  7 Samantha Cummings         10 QUEEN OF PEACE         27.73      27.55   4 
  8 Natalie Negroni           12 QUEEN OF PEACE         28.49      27.57   3 
  9 Adebisi Adetoye            9 NEWARK ACADEMY         27.56      27.88   4 
 10 Janoa Watson              11 HUDSON CATH                       27.90   1 
 11 Madi Fleming              12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER       28.01      28.18   4 
 12 Gabriella Rodriguez       12 ST. ELIZABETH          28.15      28.47   4 
 13 Imani Wideman             11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD       28.93      28.52   3 
 14 Maharene Smith             9 SAINT ANTHONY          29.04      28.59   3 
 15 Shaniya Cooper-Smith      10 SAINT ANTHONY                     28.88   2 
 16 Esther Galo               12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       29.34      28.95   3 
 17 Allea McFarland           SO IMMAC CONCE MONT                  29.27   2 
 18 Lydia Harris              10 TRINITY CHRISTIA       28.53      29.57   3 
 19 Sally Hwang                9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  29.65   2 
 20 Mattison Stewart          12 ST. ELIZABETH          30.03      29.93   2 
 21 Shannia Carrol            SO IMMAC CONCE MONT                  30.10   2 
 22 Jestira Mladenovic        12 TRINITY CHRISTIA                  30.41   1 
 23 Monica Hruzd              10 VILLA WALSH                       30.53   1 
 24 Claire Sofronas           10 VILLA WALSH                       31.03   1 
 25 Claire McVicar             9 ST. ELIZABETH          30.16      31.22   2 
 26 Jessica Wisowaty           9 QUEEN OF PEACE         31.55      31.23   1 
 27 Jessica Herron            10 SAINT ANTHONY                     31.56   1 
 28 Seahyun Lim                9 VILLA WALSH                       31.99   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crystal Ortiz              9 HUDSON CATH          2:19.72    2:19.39   2  10   
  2 Mary Lynch                11 VILLA WALSH                     2:24.63   1   8   
  3 Takiyah Bethea            12 NEWARK ACADEMY       2:28.18    2:26.55   2   6   
  4 Julia DiGirolamo          11 VILLA WALSH          2:28.22    2:29.74   2   4   
  5 Kathryn Correia           11 MONTCLAIR KIMBER     2:28.74    2:30.76   2   2   
  6 Jessica Verp              10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD     2:31.20    2:31.72   2   1   
  7 Brenna Reilly             10 VILLA WALSH          2:30.72    2:32.93   2 
  8 Samantha Yamasaki         12 TRINITY CHRISTIA     2:38.44    2:36.75   1 
  9 Corinne Freivald          11 ST. ELIZABETH        2:41.18    2:37.13   1 
 10 Indiana Rich              10 NEWARK ACADEMY       2:38.76    2:37.61   2 
 11 Lizzie Hunt               12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD     2:35.00    2:42.00   2 
 12 Jexenia Mendoza            9 SAINT ANTHONY        2:51.00    2:42.02   1 
 13 Andrea Derosa              9 MORRIS CATHOLIC      2:46.06    2:43.66   1 
 14 Sarah Zebicki             10 MORRIS CATHOLIC      2:48.55    2:44.46   1 
 15 Jenny Jobson              10 HAWT.  CHRISTIAN                2:44.81   1 
 16 Rakhi Kundra              SO NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:46.68   1 
 17 Lauren Hoving             10 MORRIS CATHOLIC      2:51.23    2:49.55   1 
 18 Viviana Torres            10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                2:49.81   1 
 19 Ama Nimako                SO IMMAC CONCE MONT                3:00.46   1 
 20 Morgan Brevard             9 TRINITY CHRISTIA     3:03.41    3:06.46   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crystal Ortiz              9 HUDSON CATH         10:55.40   11:03.44   10   
  2 Mary Lynch                11 VILLA WALSH         11:18.74   11:47.89    8   
  3 Julia DiGirolamo          11 VILLA WALSH         12:14.59   12:10.70    6   
  4 Brenna Reilly             10 VILLA WALSH                    12:22.90    4   
  5 Tara Satnick              11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD    12:18.28   12:24.87    2   
  6 Isabelle Catabran         10 NEWARK ACADEMY      12:22.15   12:34.04    1   
  7 Caylie Privitere          10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    12:59.16   12:49.49  
  8 Meghna Padmanabhan        10 NEWARK ACADEMY                 12:56.85  
  9 Alison Champagne          11 TRINITY CHRISTIA    13:30.87   13:00.39  
 10 Megha Gupta               10 NEWARK ACADEMY      13:14.69   13:40.57  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Negroni           12 QUEEN OF PEACE         16.62      16.54   2  10   
  2 Grace Penders             12 VILLA WALSH            16.40      16.57   2   8   
  3 Patricia Maheras          12 VILLA WALSH            17.49      17.70   2   6   
  4 Emily Boylan              11 VILLA WALSH            17.92      18.15   2   4   
  5 Mauranda Men              11 NEWARK ACADEMY         18.27      18.38   2   2   
  6 Jessica Wisowaty           9 QUEEN OF PEACE         19.16      19.16   2   1   
  7 Samantha Cummings         10 QUEEN OF PEACE         18.35      19.26   2 
  8 Erin Van Lenten           12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       17.04      19.90   2 
  9 Brittany Van Harken       10 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       20.35      20.30   1 
 10 Nicki Mohammadi           12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                  20.46   1 
 11 Silvia Mejia              10 NEWARK ACADEMY         21.45      22.20   1 
 12 Durga Srivatsan            9 NEWARK ACADEMY         22.30      23.16   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEWARK ACADEMY                                      53.50      52.61   10   
     1) Rachel Neiman 12                2) Jordan Rhodeman 10             
     3) Audra Wagner-Carlberg 9         4) Jessie Williams 11             
  2 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                                    53.90      52.73    8   
     1) Miranda Duster 12               2) Elise Simon 10                 
     3) Sally Hwang 9                   4) Shereen Al-Sawwaf 12           
  3 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS                                51.64      53.45    6   
     1) Nicole Aoki 11                  2) Esther Galo 12                 
     3) Katie Hefty 9                   4) Abby Rodriguez 10              
  4 VILLA WALSH                                         54.02      53.58    4   
     1) Maura Hager 9                   2) Emily Boylan 11                
     3) Nicole First 10                 4) Julia DiGirolamo 11            
  5 HUDSON CATHOLIC                                     53.42      54.25    2   
     1) Janoa Watson 11                 2) Dinesha Trowbridge 9           
     3) Violeta Sanders 9               4) Nautica Smith 10               
  6 SAINT ANTHONY                                       56.24      55.92    1   
     1) Jessica Herron 10               2) Shaniya Cooper-Smith 10        
     3) Kiyanna Roberts 10              4) Maharene Smith 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEWARK ACADEMY                                    4:14.80    4:10.24   10   
     1) Jordan Rhodeman 10              2) Indiana Rich 10                
     3) Rachel Neiman 12                4) Adebisi Adetoye 9              
  2 VILLA WALSH                                       4:14.47    4:17.75    8   
     1) Riley Amalfitano 10             2) Emily Boylan 11                
     3) Patricia Maheras 12             4) Nicole First 10                
  3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                                  4:23.29    4:28.84    6   
     1) Shereen Al-Sawwaf 12            2) Tara Satnick 11                
     3) Jessica Verp 10                 4) Miranda Duster 12              
  4 MORRISTOWN-BEARD                                  4:26.77    4:29.50    4   
     1) Leila Curtiss 10                2) Lizzie Hunt 12                 
     3) Jenny Bagger 12                 4) Jaime Sheppard 10              
  5 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS                              4:21.30    4:41.26    2   
     1) Nicole Aoki 11                  2) Katie Hefty 9                  
     3) Brittany Van Harken 10          4) Lianna Lee 12                  
  6 TRINITY CHRISTIAN                                 4:39.10    4:49.60    1   
     1) Lydia Harris 10                 2) Jestira Mladenovic 12          
     3) Samantha Yamasaki 12            4) Alison Champagne 11            
 
Girls High Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Negroni           12 QUEEN OF PEACE       4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Erin Van Lenten           12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN     5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Cassidy Schumm             9 VILLA WALSH          4-02.00    4-04.00    4   
  3 Abby Rodriguez            10 EAST.  CHRISTIAN     4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  3 Michelle Silvestri        12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN                4-04.00    4   
 -- Claire Wilson             11 VILLA WALSH                          NH  
 -- Audra Wagner-Carlberg      9 NEWARK ACADEMY       4-04.00         NH  
 -- Seahyun Lim                9 VILLA WALSH          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Samantha Cummings         10 QUEEN OF PEACE       4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin Van Lenten           12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    35-05.50   35-01.00   10   
  2 Grace Penders             12 VILLA WALSH         35-05.75   34-10.50    8   
  3 Leila Curtiss             10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD    30-07.50   31-09.75    6   
  4 Takiyah Bethea            12 NEWARK ACADEMY      31-05.50   31-09.50    4   
  5 Michelle Silvestri        12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    31-06.75   31-09.25    2   
  6 Victoria Kong              9 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD    33-01.00   31-07.25    1   
  7 Nasrin Lin                11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD    31-00.50   31-01.25  
  8 Brittany Van Harken       10 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    29-04.50   30-04.25  
  9 Mauranda Men              11 NEWARK ACADEMY      28-07.50   30-00.00  
 10 Sophie Henderson          10 VILLA WALSH         28-05.00   28-04.00  
 11 Victoria Li                9 NEWARK ACADEMY      25-11.00   27-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halia Rosemond            12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD      137-02     130-03   10   
  2 Hana Schwartz             12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       86-11      89-09    8   
  3 Alexandra Baels           12 HAWT.  CHRISTIAN      100-08      89-02    6   
  4 Delia Hellander           11 VILLA WALSH            87-02      88-03    4   
  5 Mackenzie Wiegers         11 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       79-01      82-06    2   
  6 Kelly Tanis               11 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       84-00      82-03    1   
  7 Hernell Gabriel           12 NEWARK ACADEMY         66-06      78-07  
  8 Laurel Gupton             12 NEWARK ACADEMY         73-02      72-09  
  9 Anisa Abrams              12 ST. ELIZABETH          76-07      71-03  
 10 Kathryn Bitler            12 VILLA WALSH            73-09      70-11  
 11 Nautica Smith             10 HUDSON CATH            75-01      67-03  
 12 Catherine Benoit          10 NEWARK ACADEMY         72-01      66-09  
 13 Gemma Henderson           11 VILLA WALSH            72-09      61-04  
 14 Amanda Nwankwo            11 HUDSON CATH            65-07      55-04  
 15 Sophia Kim                11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD       67-01      54-04  
 16 Catherine Saint Jacques   12 MORRIS CATHOLIC        45-01      53-11  
 17 Gabrielle Huresky          9 MORRIS CATHOLIC        42-07      37-03  
 
                Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) STERLING                    91        2) Haddonfield                85   
    3) Deptford                    57        4) Camden                     49   
    5) Barnegat                    43        6) Pemberton                  41   
    7) Pinelands                   30        8) Overbrook                  26   
    8) Manchester Twsp.            26       10) Lower Cape May             25   
   11) Buena                       23       12) Cinnaminson                19   
   13) BRIDGETON                   15       14) West Deptford              12   
   15) Cedar Creek                  8       16) Pleasantville               6   
   17) Woodstown                    2                                           
 
                Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Township            97        2) Delsea                     68   
    3) Timber Creek                67        4) CUMBERLAND                 49   
    5) Pennsauken                  43        6) Burlington Township        42.50
    6) Toms River South            42.50     8) Hammonton                  39   
    9) Seneca                      29.50    10) Ocean City                 27   
   11) Oakcrest                    14       12) Mainland                   13   
   13) Central Regional             9       14) Triton                      8   
   14) Lacey                        8       16) Woodrow Wilson              1   
   17) Moorestown                   0.50                                        
 
                Women - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villa Walsh                135        2) EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS       96   
    3) Newark Academy              93        4) Morristown-Beard           58   
    5) Queen of Peace              45        6) Hudson Catholic            43   
    7) Dwight-Englewood            33        8) HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN        22   
    9) Morris Catholic             11       10) Montclair Kimberley         6   
   11) Trinity Christian            1       11) Saint Anthony               1   
 
                 Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield                 83        2) Deptford                   73   
    3) Willingboro                 63        4) STERLING                   51   
    5) Cinnaminson                 46        6) Manchester Twsp.           38   
    7) Barnegat                    30        8) Camden                     27   
    8) Pleasantville               27       10) BRIDGETON                  25   
   11) West Deptford               19       12) Cedar Creek                18   
   12) Pemberton                   18       14) Buena                      12   
   15) Woodstown                   11       16) Middle Township            10   
   17) Overbrook                    6       18) Pinelands                   1   
 
                 Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakcrest                    84        2) Delsea                     79   
    3) Timber Creek                74        4) Highland Regional          64   
    5) Pennsauken                  48        6) Winslow Township           42   
    7) Moorestown                  36        8) Ocean City                 30   
    9) Hammonton                   27       10) Woodrow Wilson             20   
   11) Toms River South            17       12) Mainland                   11   
   13) Central Regional            10       14) Burlington Township         8   
   15) Camden Tech-Sicklerville     4       15) Lacey                       4   
 
                 Men - NP B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson Catholic            151        2) Oratory Prep               69   
    2) Newark Academy              69        2) Dwight-Englewood           69   
    5) EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS        60        6) Montclair Kimberley        56   
    7) Queen of Peace              19        8) Morristown-Beard           17   
    9) Immaculate Conception Mont  15       10) HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN        14   
   11) Trinity Christian            7       12) Saint Anthony               6   
   13) Morris Catholic              2                                           
Advertisements