5/23 (Saturday) South Sectional (Central Reg.) Groups 2,3 and Non-Public B North Boys

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 03:51 PM
       2015 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/22/2015 to 5/23/2015       
            Track & Field Sectionals South Groups 2, 3 & NP North B            
                         Cemtral Regional  High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Gr 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Wickwire             11 BARNEGAT               22.15      22.07   6  10   
  2 Walter Victor             12 DEPTFORD                          22.37   4   8   
  3 Miles Melton              10 CEDAR CREEK                       22.48   4   6   
  4 Jaymonie Weeks            12 BRIDGETON              22.75      22.52   6   4   
  5 Jean-Paul Roane           10 DEPTFORD               22.35      22.54   6   2   
  6 Michael Rosario           11 MANCHESTER TWSP.       22.16      22.55   6   1   
  7 Kenny Brosier             12 WILLINGBORO            23.06      22.60   5 
  8 Mike Keller               12 WEST DEPTFORD                     22.80   4 
  8 Rashaan Richardson        12 PEMBERTON              22.96      22.80   6 
 10 Davon Tucker              12 STERLING               22.79      22.85   6 
 11 Derrick Clement           11 DEPTFORD               22.80      22.87   6 
 12 Brad Hawkins              11 CAMDEN                 22.95      23.00   6 
 13 Rashid Marrow             SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                   23.15   4 
 14 Matt Novak                12 WEST DEPTFORD          23.54      23.18   5 
 15 Jordan Tabb               10 PLEASANTVILLE          24.13      23.19   3 
 16 Alex D'Ascenzo            12 HADDONFIELD            23.42      23.22   5 
 17 Evan Bertonazzi           11 BUENA                  24.10      23.36   3 
 18 Angel White               12 PEMBERTON              23.52      23.48   5 
 19 Hunter Byrd               12 STERLING               23.73      23.53   5 
 20 Noah Davis                11 PEMBERTON              24.00      23.57   3 
 21 Jordan Rodriguez          12 HADDONFIELD            23.34      23.58   5 
 22 Marques DeSheilds         10 OVERBROOK                         23.65   1 
 23 Joshua Keith-Paynes       12 CEDAR CREEK            24.92      23.66   2 
 24 Lechaun Patterson         10 CINNAMINSON            23.48      23.74   5 
 25 Jake Schmitz              10 BARNEGAT               24.41      23.81   3 
 26 Francis Terry             11 STERLING                          23.92   1 
 27 Jack Brennan              SO BARNEGAT                          24.10   3 
 28 Perry Thomas              11 OVERBROOK                         24.11   1 
 29 Mike St Angelo            12 HADDONFIELD                       24.30   3 
 29 Terrance Moore            11 CAMDEN                 23.64      24.30   4 
 31 Basil Williams             9 BRIDGETON              24.42      24.42   3 
 32 Amir Inman                12 PLEASANTVILLE          25.27      24.43   2 
 33 Corey Cusack              10 PINELANDS              24.51      24.60   2 
 34 Angelo Cooper             10 WILLINGBORO                       24.64   2 
 35 Adriance Adderley         10 BUENA                  25.08      24.65   2 
 36 Kyle Robinson             12 CINNAMINSON            24.86      24.65   2 
 37 James Richards            11 PINELANDS              24.76      24.66   2 
 38 Darius Burden             11 WOODSTOWN                         24.80   3 
 39 Richaw Holloway           10 CEDAR CREEK            24.05      24.83   4 
 40 Cole Hickok               11 LOWER CAPE MAY         26.28      25.23   1 
 41 Dominic Bowman             9 LOWER CAPE MAY         26.92      25.80   1 
 42 Jd Harrison                9 PINELANDS                         25.89   1 
 43 Ben Isenhart              12 LOWER CAPE MAY         25.66      26.16   2 
 44 Isaiah Hayman             10 WOODSTOWN              27.87      27.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Davidson            11 WILLINGBORO          1:56.51    1:57.51   3  10   
  2 Austin Stoner             11 HADDONFIELD          1:58.57    1:57.85   3   8   
  3 Alvaro Perdomo-Saez       11 PLEASANTVILLE        2:00.43    1:58.17   3   6   
  4 Greg Pelose               11 HADDONFIELD                     1:58.21   3   4   
  5 Jack Wood                 12 HADDONFIELD          1:57.29    1:58.47   3   2   
  6 Tom Long                  11 CINNAMINSON          1:56.81    1:58.59   3   1   
  7 Gunnar Pearson            10 BARNEGAT             1:58.26    1:59.56   3 
  8 Noah Prevard              11 PLEASANTVILLE        2:03.43    2:00.67   3 
  9 Giovanni Aracena          11 PLEASANTVILLE                   2:01.49   3 
 10 Daniel Forman             12 PEMBERTON            2:00.03    2:03.68   3 
 11 John Macaluso             12 STERLING                        2:04.58   2 
 12 Zachary Mozart            12 BARNEGAT             2:05.84    2:06.05   2 
 13 Billy Francz              10 BUENA                2:05.25    2:06.37   2 
 14 Anthony Sarno             10 BARNEGAT             2:03.86    2:07.18   2 
 15 Aaron Cooper              10 WILLINGBORO          2:07.19    2:07.25   2 
 15 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin     11 BRIDGETON            2:11.12    2:07.25   1 
 17 Lybrant Robinson          10 MANCHESTER TWSP.     2:07.00    2:08.03   2 
 18 Haafiz Walker              9 CAMDEN               2:06.72    2:08.72   2 
 19 Jaidel Ellis              10 MANCHESTER TWSP.     2:11.01    2:09.12   1 
 20 Elijah Crouch             12 BUENA                           2:09.88   1 
 21 Zach Chapman              12 DEPTFORD             2:09.65    2:09.97   2 
 22 Max Adams                  9 CINNAMINSON          2:05.88    2:10.29   2 
 23 Peter Mayer               12 LOWER CAPE MAY       2:11.99    2:10.42   1 
 24 Calvin Bannister          12 PEMBERTON            2:23.46    2:12.77   1 
 25 Brandon Walters           11 CEDAR CREEK                     2:13.13   1 
 26 David Marini              12 WOODSTOWN            2:12.87    2:14.12   1 
 27 Mike Lyons                10 CEDAR CREEK          2:14.48    2:14.72   1 
 28 Jerry Gaskill             12 MANCHESTER TWSP.     2:10.50    2:15.72   2 
 29 John Carson               SR TIMBER CREEK                    2:18.97   2 
 30 Ty Martinez                9 LOWER CAPE MAY       2:31.41    2:21.65   1 
 31 Wade VanOrden             10 PINELANDS                       2:27.91   1 
 32 Harry Van Dusen            9 STERLING             2:28.44    2:28.76   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sean Macpherson           12 STERLING             9:49.61    9:24.59   10   
  2 Danny Brennan             12 HADDONFIELD          9:37.63    9:36.90    8   
  3 Jimmy Macpherson          10 STERLING            10:32.78    9:41.21    6   
  4 Chad Evans                12 HADDONFIELD          9:34.79    9:41.24    4   
  5 Mitchel Wileczek          11 WEST DEPTFORD        9:52.44    9:42.02    2   
  6 Michael Ungvarsky         10 CINNAMINSON          9:36.79    9:42.74    1   
  7 Ryan Herlihy              SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                 9:43.79  
  8 A.J Kilpatrick            11 WEST DEPTFORD       10:00.81    9:44.94  
  9 Mark Nelson               10 LOWER CAPE MAY      10:29.05   10:19.68  
 10 Brandon Quanci            SO HADDONFIELD                    10:22.18  
 11 Justin Arnold              9 CINNAMINSON         10:30.11   10:22.91  
 12 Christian Rivera          11 PEMBERTON           10:31.00   10:26.68  
 13 Josh Vencius               9 DEPTFORD            10:36.67   10:29.74  
 14 John Davern               10 MANCHESTER TWSP.    10:25.76   10:33.77  
 15 Marquie Cruzado           12 PLEASANTVILLE                  10:41.90  
 16 Ryan Ward                 10 WEST DEPTFORD                  10:43.40  
 17 Howard Jones              11 STERLING                       10:48.96  
 18 Zach Kennedy              10 MANCHESTER TWSP.               10:49.93  
 19 Alex Lynch                11 MANCHESTER TWSP.    10:58.81   10:53.56  
 20 Will Berger                9 LOWER CAPE MAY      10:58.20   10:56.84  
 21 Kyle Sarno                10 BARNEGAT            10:57.32   10:57.78  
 22 Paolo Piit                11 DEPTFORD                       11:01.91  
 23 Eric Allikmaa             10 PINELANDS           11:08.57   11:02.63  
 24 Tim Meineke               10 CEDAR CREEK                    11:03.89  
 25 Michael Heck              12 PINELANDS           11:47.28   12:01.27  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rashaan Richardson        12 PEMBERTON              14.40      14.53q  4 
  2 Glen Abbott               12 DEPTFORD               14.83      14.70q  4 
  3 Victor Walker             12 PLEASANTVILLE          14.78      14.86q  4 
  4 Jordan Torney             11 MANCHESTER TWSP.       14.85      14.98q  3 
  5 Shaquille Dixon           12 DEPTFORD               14.56      14.99q  4 
  6 Dy' Melle Parker          11 CAMDEN                 15.54      15.05q  3 
  7 Mikal Wright              11 BRIDGETON              15.09      15.13q  4 
  8 Quasheem Taylor           12 BRIDGETON              15.41      15.17q  4 
  9 Tyler Garland             11 DEPTFORD               15.48      15.22   4 
 10 Megill Dylan              12 MANCHESTER TWSP.       15.07      15.33   4 
 11 Tariq Adams               12 PLEASANTVILLE          15.10      15.39   4 
 12 Edwin Burgos-Rodriguez    12 PEMBERTON              15.73      15.66   3 
 13 Tom Meyer                 12 WEST DEPTFORD          15.14      15.72   4 
 14 Josh Legg                 11 WEST DEPTFORD          15.97      15.84   3 
 15 Cameron Gayle             12 BUENA                  16.44      15.93   3 
 16 Taequan King-Hymon        12 PEMBERTON              15.48      16.22   3 
 17 Dominic Gigliotti         12 CINNAMINSON            16.57      16.31   3 
 18 Richard Collier           12 PLEASANTVILLE                     16.50   1 
 19 Jahaad Beckford           10 WILLINGBORO            16.58      16.88   2 
 19 Andrew Dembs              12 HADDONFIELD            15.84      16.88   3 
 21 Nick Ryan                 10 PINELANDS              17.42      16.95   2 
 22 Thomas Akins              11 BUENA                  17.33      16.97   2 
 23 Da'Mire Hutchinson         9 STERLING               17.28      17.42   2 
 24 Daniel Velazquez          11 BUENA                             17.54   1 
 25 Ben Lewis                 12 STERLING                          17.78   2 
 26 Darius Burden             11 WOODSTOWN              16.44      17.86   3 
 27 Chad Newkirk              12 WOODSTOWN              18.04      18.48   2 
 28 Rakeem Greeen             12 STERLING               16.49      18.55   3 
 29 Sampson Abah              11 CINNAMINSON            18.02      18.77   1 
 30 Daniel Tighe              10 WOODSTOWN                         19.29   1 
 31 Josh Elliot               11 LOWER CAPE MAY                    20.44   1 
 32 Ty Martinez                9 LOWER CAPE MAY         21.71      20.57   1 
 33 Patrick O'Malley          12 HADDONFIELD                       22.04   1 
 34 Zack Reeves                9 PINELANDS                         22.67   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashaan Richardson        12 PEMBERTON              14.53      14.50   10   
  2 Shaquille Dixon           12 DEPTFORD               14.99      14.63    8   
  3 Victor Walker             12 PLEASANTVILLE          14.86      14.67    6   
  4 Dy' Melle Parker          11 CAMDEN                 15.05      14.96    4   
  5 Glen Abbott               12 DEPTFORD               14.70      15.13    2   
  6 Jordan Torney             11 MANCHESTER TWSP.       14.98      15.49    1   
  7 Mikal Wright              11 BRIDGETON              15.13      15.52  
 -- Quasheem Taylor           12 BRIDGETON              15.17         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DEPTFORD                                            42.40      42.64   2  10   
     1) Shaquille Dixon 12              2) Derrick Clement 11             
     3) Jean-Paul Roane 10              4) Walter Victor 12               
  2 CAMDEN                                              43.55      43.84   2   8   
     1) Brad Hawkins 11                 2) Terrance Moore 11              
     3) Dustin Singleton 11             4) Khalif Williams 12             
  3 WILLINGBORO                                         43.56      43.98   2   6   
     1) George Milton 10                2) Jarrett Braitwaite 12          
     3) David Miller 12                 4) Tyler Davidson 11              
  4 PEMBERTON                                           44.30      44.05   2   4   
     1) Angel White 12                  2) Noah Davis 11                  
     3) Nassir Johnson 12               4) Rashaan Richardson 12          
  5 STERLING                                            43.94      44.07   2   2   
     1) Hunter Byrd 12                  2) Darin Clark 10                 
     3) Charles Naone-Carter 11         4) Davon Tucker 12                
  6 BUENA                                               44.84      44.13   2   1   
     1) Quadir Albright 11              2) Evan Bertonazzi 11             
     3) RaeSean Cruz 11                 4) Jamal Tillman 12               
  7 HADDONFIELD                                         44.46      44.58   2 
     1) Matt Fell 11                    2) Jordan Rodriguez 12            
     3) Mike St Angelo 12               4) Alex D'Ascenzo 12              
  8 PLEASANTVILLE                                       45.19      44.60   1 
     1) Tariq Adams 12                  2) Jordan Tabb 10                 
     3) Amir Inman 12                   4) Victor Walker 12               
  9 OVERBROOK                                           45.62      45.53   1 
     1) Perry Thomas 11                 2) Marques DeSheilds 10           
     3) Michael Black 12                4) Edwin Soler 9                  
 10 CINNAMINSON                                         44.51      45.93   2 
     1) Curtis Hickson 11               2) Kyle Robinson 12               
     3) Emmanuel Udotong 12             4) Brian Finnan 11                
 11 PINELANDS                                           49.12      46.95   1 
     1) Corey Cusack 10                 2) Jd Harrison 9                  
     3) James Richards 11               4) Sean Casiao 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DEPTFORD                                          3:18.18    3:20.80   2  10   
     1) Walter Victor 12                2) Eric Hill 12                   
     3) Shaquille Dixon 12              4) Anthony Hernandez 12           
  2 WILLINGBORO                                       3:18.60    3:24.83   2   8   
     1) Tyler Davidson 11               2) David Miller 12                
     3) Tyshan Hernedez 11              4) Kenny Brosier 12               
  3 HADDONFIELD                                       3:28.61    3:28.89   2   6   
     1) Austin Stoner 11                2) Andrew Dembs 12                
     3) Greg Pelose 11                  4) Jack Wood 12                   
  4 WEST DEPTFORD                                     3:29.67    3:29.30   2   4   
     1) Mike Keller 12                  2) Josh Legg 11                   
     3) Tom Meyer 12                    4) Evan Stigale 12                
  5 BUENA                                             3:27.45    3:29.42   2   2   
     1) Elijah Crouch 12                2) Samuel Crouch 11               
     3) RaeSean Cruz 11                 4) Jamal Tillman 12               
  6 PLEASANTVILLE  'B'                                           3:30.94   2   1   
     1) Jordan Tabb 10                  2) Noah Prevard 11                
     3) Alvaro Perdomo-Saez 11          4) Terrance Walker                
  7 STERLING                                          3:37.29    3:33.31   2 
     1) Aaron Caree 12                  2) Conner Garzon 11               
     3) Golden Stewart 12               4) Francis Terry 11               
  8 CEDAR CREEK                                       3:44.15    3:34.61   1 
     1) Aaron Solomon 12                2) Dennis Woodley 12              
     3) Miles Melton 10                 4) Richaw Holloway 10             
  9 CAMDEN                                            3:27.39    3:41.82   2 
     1) Dy' Melle Parker 11             2) Haafiz Walker 9                
     3) Terrance Moore 11               4) Rasheed Pollard 10             
 10 PINELANDS                                         3:50.88    3:43.80   1 
     1) Corey Cusack 10                 2) James Richards 11              
     3) Nick Ryan 10                    4) Michael Suarez 11              
 -- OVERBROOK                                                        DNF   1 
     1) Edwin Soler 9                   2) Damon Matthews 9               
     3) Michael Brown 10                4) Perry Thomas 11                
 
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ramlakhan        12 MANCHESTER TWSP.    13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Ian Picking               12 HADDONFIELD         13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Evan Stigale              12 WEST DEPTFORD       12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Christian Neuman          10 CINNAMINSON         11-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 Dante Towns               12 WILLINGBORO         11-06.00   11-00.00    2   
  6 Aamir Green               12 MANCHESTER TWSP.    11-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 Matt McSorley             11 WEST DEPTFORD       11-00.00   11-00.00  
  8 Josh Olive                12 BUENA               10-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Ryan Grover               12 STERLING                       11-00.00  
 10 James Wood                SO CINNAMINSON                    10-06.00  
 10 Austin Hentges            JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                10-06.00  
 12 Nick Bateman              10 HADDONFIELD          9-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Shane Lister              10 WOODSTOWN           11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Jamar Sim                 SO WILLINGBORO                     9-00.00  
 14 Franklin Clapp            11 HADDONFIELD                     9-00.00  
 14 Daniel Forbes             11 DEPTFORD            10-00.00    9-00.00  
 14 Josh Malicdem             12 DEPTFORD                        9-00.00  
 14 Andrew Beza               11 STERLING            10-00.00    9-00.00  
 14 Jalen Glenn                9 MANCHESTER TWSP.     9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Patrick Bearint           SO CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 -- Jordan Satterfield        10 WILLINGBORO                          NH  
 -- Daniel Tighe              10 WOODSTOWN                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quasheem Taylor           12 BRIDGETON           22-11.50   22-06.50   10   
  2 Ceyemere Frison           12 MANCHESTER TWSP.    21-02.00   22-02.50    8   
  3 Miles Melton              10 CEDAR CREEK         22-05.00   22-01.50    6   
  4 Emmanuel Udotong          12 CINNAMINSON         20-08.00   21-06.25    4   
  5 Jordan Torney             11 MANCHESTER TWSP.               21-05.00    2   
  6 Julian Norman             10 WOODSTOWN           19-08.50   20-11.25    1   
  7 Marquese Bell             10 BRIDGETON           21-02.75   20-08.75  
  8 Anthony Hernandez         12 DEPTFORD                       20-03.50  
  9 Jordan Rodriguez          12 HADDONFIELD         20-01.25   19-11.75  
 10 Alex D'Ascenzo            12 HADDONFIELD         19-07.00   19-11.25  
 11 Colin Cooper              SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP                19-10.50  
 12 Dustin Singleton          11 CAMDEN                         19-09.00  
 13 Charles Naone-Carter      11 STERLING            18-09.75   19-08.50  
 13 Jose Gonzalez             12 DEPTFORD            20-02.50   19-08.50  
 15 Yameen Fisher             12 PLEASANTVILLE                  19-07.75  
 16 Megill Dylan              12 MANCHESTER TWSP.    20-06.75   19-04.75  
 17 Richard Collier           12 PLEASANTVILLE                  19-03.75  
 18 Tariq Adams               12 PLEASANTVILLE       20-06.50   19-03.25  
 19 Michael Black             12 OVERBROOK           19-04.00   19-00.75  
 20 Kyle Robinson             12 CINNAMINSON         18-10.00   18-10.50  
 21 Folasayo Gureje           11 DEPTFORD            18-05.25   18-09.25  
 22 Hunter Byrd               12 STERLING            18-10.00   18-08.00  
 22 Da'Mire Hutchinson         9 STERLING            19-01.00   18-08.00  
 24 Michael Suarez            11 PINELANDS           18-08.50   18-06.50  
 25 Basil Williams             9 BRIDGETON           17-07.00   17-09.50  
 26 Damon Matthews             9 OVERBROOK           18-01.00   17-09.00  
 27 Juan Abraham              FR BARNEGAT                       17-08.75  
 28 Dominic Bowman             9 LOWER CAPE MAY      15-10.50   17-08.50  
 29 Ben Isenhart              12 LOWER CAPE MAY      16-11.25   16-10.50  
 30 Joe Dekovitch              9 PINELANDS                      16-05.00  
 31 Bryan Marcella            10 PINELANDS           15-11.25   16-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Addlesberger         12 CINNAMINSON         57-05.00   55-11.75   10   
  2 Xavier Young              12 BARNEGAT            53-07.75   51-00.75    8   
  3 Daquan Sherrod            12 WILLINGBORO         46-04.00   50-00.00    6   
  4 Kevin Wolf                12 HADDONFIELD         49-02.75   48-06.50    4   
  5 Jake Walter               11 HADDONFIELD         50-10.25   47-06.00    2   
  6 Austin Moss               11 WEST DEPTFORD       45-05.75   47-01.50    1   
  7 Trey Blackwell            12 CEDAR CREEK         49-07.00   46-05.00  
  8 Marcus Carter             11 DEPTFORD            44-03.00   46-02.50  
  9 Derrick McCall            12 BRIDGETON           42-09.50   44-08.50  
 10 Jalil Burrell             12 CEDAR CREEK         43-11.00   44-05.50  
 11 Ron Johnson               11 CAMDEN              43-05.00   44-02.50  
 12 Kelley Lutz               10 PINELANDS           39-01.00   43-07.50  
 13 Jean Brevil               11 PLEASANTVILLE       44-09.00   43-04.25  
 14 Dimitri Leger             11 PLEASANTVILLE       41-03.00   43-00.00  
 15 Cesar Ruiz                10 CAMDEN              44-04.00   41-09.50  
 16 Jordan Aikens             12 BUENA               40-09.75   41-08.50  
 17 Mateus Medeiros           10 CINNAMINSON         39-02.25   41-01.50  
 18 Isaiah Marshall           12 WILLINGBORO         43-06.00   40-11.75  
 19 LaQuay Bishop             11 PLEASANTVILLE       41-01.50   40-11.50  
 20 Jaquan Thompson           12 STERLING            43-01.50   40-08.25  
 21 Antone Harrell            11 PEMBERTON           41-00.00   40-07.75  
 22 Ryan Mc Andrew            10 PINELANDS           40-11.50   40-02.50  
 23 Keith Swartley            10 CINNAMINSON         39-11.25   39-04.50  
 24 Peter Fellman             11 BUENA               43-11.25   38-06.50  
 25 Chris Wright              12 DEPTFORD            38-07.00   38-04.75  
 26 Nick Bagley               10 BUENA               36-08.25   38-01.00  
 27 Jake Lloyd                SO MANCHESTER TWSP.               37-11.25  
 28 Alibey Ozdemir            11 PEMBERTON           36-02.00   37-04.00  
 29 Carlo Accardi             12 LOWER CAPE MAY      35-09.75   36-06.25  
 30 Danvill Combs             12 STERLING            40-10.25   35-06.00  
 31 Brendan Abbott            11 PINELANDS                      35-04.00  
 32 Jeff Werner               12 OVERBROOK           36-05.00   35-02.00  
 33 Jack Melendes                HADDONFIELD                    34-04.50  
 34 Matthew Nannie            SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               33-01.25  
 35 Tony Kapurelos             9 LOWER CAPE MAY      28-06.25   30-04.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw South Gr 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Bedilion          12 WOODSTOWN             173-04     176-02   10   
  2 Aran Lee                  10 STERLING              163-06     172-11    8   
  3 Cinjun Erskine            12 BARNEGAT              181-11     171-03    6   
  4 Jalil Burrell             12 CEDAR CREEK           163-01     157-04    4   
  5 Maso Stepnowski           11 CINNAMINSON           154-11     154-06    2   
  6 Jake Curran               11 HADDONFIELD           154-03     152-09    1   
  7 Connor Lustenberger       10 BARNEGAT              149-04     149-11  
  8 Dylan Thevanayagam        10 CINNAMINSON           157-01     145-07  
  9 Tommy Wyatt               11 OVERBROOK             110-01     143-02  
 10 Jarrett Braitwaite        12 WILLINGBORO           143-03     141-01  
 11 Albert Pera               10 HADDONFIELD           138-08     140-04  
 12 Marquese Bell             10 BRIDGETON             143-02     140-03  
 13 Isaiah Harrison           12 WILLINGBORO           132-10     139-06  
 14 Michaelangel Williams     12 CEDAR CREEK           147-09     139-02  
 14 Sean Casiao               10 PINELANDS             130-03     139-02  
 16 Aaron White                9 BUENA                 141-01     138-03  
 17 Nick Novak                10 WEST DEPTFORD                    134-11  
 18 Luke Honeycutt            11 WOODSTOWN             137-00     133-05  
 19 Ricardo Palmer            11 BRIDGETON             124-04     132-11  
 20 Eddie Torres              11 BUENA                 154-05     131-11  
 21 De'Jour Fisher            11 BUENA                 107-01     130-10  
 22 Kelley Lutz               10 PINELANDS             121-04     128-07  
 23 Sam Hucthison             11 PINELANDS             133-07     128-02  
 24 Anthony Peletsky          12 STERLING              138-04     126-09  
 25 Ian Rodriguez             11 PEMBERTON             129-01     122-03  
 26 Sam Rivard                10 HADDONFIELD           130-10     120-08  
 27 Keith Taylor              SO DEPTFORD                         120-00  
 28 Saheed Grandison           9 BRIDGETON             109-04     113-07  
 29 Dylan Cervenak            SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                 111-06  
 30 LaQuai Athill              9 PLEASANTVILLE         105-07     108-05  
 31 Jerry Blackburn            9 MANCHESTER TWSP.      105-10     107-09  
 32 Antonio Digneo            FR WOODSTOWN                        106-11  
 33 Tony Kapurelos             9 LOWER CAPE MAY         81-06      84-04  
 34 Paul Accardi              10 LOWER CAPE MAY         70-09      56-04  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Maturano          11 HAMMONTON              22.54      22.41   5  10   
  2 Chais Hill                12 HIGHLAND REGIONA                  22.47   3   8   
  3 Martin Booker Jr          10 PENNSAUKEN             22.09      22.52   5   6   
  4 Nigel Sanchez             12 WOODROW WILSON                    22.56   3   4   
  5 Marquan Jones             11 PENNSAUKEN             22.44      22.73   5   2   
  6 Cameron Stinson           11 TIMBER CREEK                      23.01   1   1   
  7 Donte Witcher             10 TIMBER CREEK           23.05      23.02   5 
  8 Melvin Sheppard           11 MOORESTOWN             22.72      23.05   5 
  9 Dashaun Brown             12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       23.43      23.19   5 
 10 Ronald Gibson             10 HAMMONTON              23.67      23.46   4 
 11 Kevin Stokes              12 OAKCREST               23.69      23.53   4 
 12 Christian Goins           12 BURLINGTON TOWNS       23.61      23.65   4 
 13 Jaavon Benson             11 HIGHLAND REGIONA                  23.81   3 
 14 mark farmer               11 PENNSAUKEN             23.30      23.87   5 
 15 Joshua Lim                12 OAKCREST               24.15      23.90   4 
 16 Brandon Frank              9 LACEY                  23.60      23.94   4 
 17 Alfonso Roque             10 OAKCREST                          24.14   3 
 17 Matt Williams             11 MAINLAND               24.18      24.14   4 
 19 Ryan Beebe                12 OCEAN CITY             24.52      24.19   3 
 20 Everett Wormley           10 BURLINGTON TOWNS       23.59      24.26   4 
 21 Juwan Hooks               11 HIGHLAND REGIONA                  24.39   3 
 22 Jonathan Banks             9 CENTRAL REGIONAL                  24.42   1 
 23 Joshua Rivera             11 CUMBERLAND             24.51      24.49   4 
 24 Lamont Atkins             10 CUMBERLAND             24.65      24.64   2 
 25 Drew Price                10 BURLINGTON TOWNS                  24.76   3 
 26 Tahir Campbell            10 MAINLAND                          24.85   1 
 27 Phillip Cisrow            11 CUMBERLAND             24.75      25.02   2 
 28 Antonio Caprara           10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH       25.60      25.12   2 
 29 John Rhode                11 HAMMONTON                         25.30   2 
 30 Deandre Washington        10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH       26.23      25.53   1 
 31 Gavin Stevens              9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH       25.86      25.57   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Branco             12 DELSEA               1:57.08    1:56.92   3  10   
  2 Dominick Munson           12 TIMBER CREEK         1:57.86    1:57.26   3   8   
  3 Kevin Fox                 10 MOORESTOWN           2:01.01    2:00.24   3   6   
  4 Ryan Carroll              12 HIGHLAND REGIONA     1:59.73    2:00.31   3   4   
  5 Harrison Morris           11 MOORESTOWN           1:59.32    2:00.81   3   2   
  6 George Tenenberg           9 DELSEA               2:02.92    2:01.27   3   1   
  7 Micah Girgan              12 CENTRAL REGIONAL     2:05.38    2:03.03   2 
  8 Destin Davis              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     2:01.06    2:03.07   3 
  9 Keanu Samaroo             11 OAKCREST             2:03.06    2:03.08   3 
 10 Zion Watson               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP     2:04.13    2:05.62   2 
 11 Scott Sherry              11 CHERRY HILL WEST     2:03.65    2:05.96   3 
 12 Andre Mayers              11 CENTRAL REGIONAL     2:08.25    2:06.55   1 
 13 Greg Butenewicz           10 DELSEA               2:02.38    2:06.99   3 
 14 Matthew Holmes            12 HAMMONTON            2:02.70    2:07.09   3 
 15 Mike Tapp                 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH     2:06.49    2:07.30   2 
 16 Evan Schmeizer            11 OCEAN CITY           2:08.31    2:07.67   1 
 17 Brendan Brown             11 SENECA               2:07.93    2:07.77   2 
 18 Nolan Czech                9 TOMS RIVER SOUTH     2:07.71    2:08.22   2 
 18 Tiger Carey                9 MAINLAND             2:15.66    2:08.22   1 
 20 Daniel Chavez-Lopez       12 CUMBERLAND                      2:09.67   1 
 21 Nuriddin Wise              9 HIGHLAND REGIONA     2:10.22    2:09.69   1 
 22 David Millar              11 OCEAN CITY           2:06.26    2:09.95   2 
 23 Wes Baronowski            12 SENECA               2:05.64    2:11.35   2 
 24 Robert Abrams             10 CHERRY HILL WEST                2:11.42   2 
 25 Diego Arvelo               9 MOORESTOWN                      2:12.26   1 
 26 Jacion Hammond             9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:12.76   2 
 27 Nasir Vaughns             10 WOODROW WILSON       2:06.04    2:12.83   2 
 28 Jacob Gnad                 9 LACEY                           2:13.85   1 
 29 Nick Ziolkowski           11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH     2:13.81    2:14.25   1 
 30 Josh Lowe                 11 CUMBERLAND           2:10.23    2:14.56   1 
 31 Neil Patel                10 MAINLAND                        2:15.27   1 
 32 Owen Barrett              11 CHERRY HILL WEST     2:12.66    2:15.28   1 
 33 Zach Ramos                10 LACEY                           2:16.75   1 
 34 Kyle Sacco                 9 MAINLAND             2:24.58    2:19.64   1 
 35 Christopher Grant          9 CUMBERLAND                      2:40.03   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Clark              11 HIGHLAND REGIONA     9:23.34    9:20.55   2  10   
  2 Dominick Munson           12 TIMBER CREEK         9:46.19    9:20.73   2   8   
  3 Justin Branco             12 DELSEA                          9:40.65   2   6   
  4 Joseph Dougherty          11 HAMMONTON            9:47.89    9:43.69   2   4   
  5 Brandon Hadtke            12 OCEAN CITY           9:45.81    9:46.34   2   2   
  6 Jose Figueroa             11 HIGHLAND REGIONA     9:57.15    9:49.50   2   1   
  7 Zachary Samalonis         11 HIGHLAND REGIONA    10:02.80    9:50.87   2 
  8 Joe D'Amico               12 CENTRAL REGIONAL     9:42.11    9:56.97   2 
  9 Nathan Senatore           FR DELSEA                         10:09.30   2 
 10 Brett Johnson             11 OCEAN CITY          10:15.20   10:13.30   2 
 11 Chris Coombs              11 BURLINGTON TOWNS    10:11.57   10:13.97   2 
 12 Jesse Schmeizer            9 OCEAN CITY          10:20.94   10:14.99   1 
 13 Christian Cramer          11 MOORESTOWN          10:20.04   10:26.64   1 
 14 Earl Richard Heim         11 MAINLAND            10:12.00   10:28.04   2 
 15 Joseph Lazzaro            11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    10:21.30   10:28.69   1 
 16 Shawn DiBona               9 HAMMONTON           10:39.11   10:29.22   1 
 17 Andrew Voyack             12 MOORESTOWN          10:28.32   10:34.49   1 
 18 Dylan Senatore            FR DELSEA                         10:36.14   2 
 19 Justin Earley              9 CENTRAL REGIONAL               10:36.47   1 
 20 Andrew Quigley            10 TIMBER CREEK        10:42.83   10:37.75   1 
 21 Liam Coverdale            11 CHERRY HILL WEST    10:24.04   10:39.00   1 
 22 Joseph Fraone             10 OAKCREST            10:41.17   10:41.63   1 
 23 Joseph Pantel             10 CENTRAL REGIONAL    10:59.03   10:43.85   1 
 24 Dakota Wessel             11 MAINLAND            11:14.96   10:49.50   1 
 25 Bavish Gummadi            10 MOORESTOWN          10:36.92   10:59.28   1 
 26 Owen Barrett              11 CHERRY HILL WEST    11:00.50   11:00.45   1 
 27 Owen Rath                  9 MAINLAND            11:23.85   11:30.90   1 
 28 Jonathon Hoch             11 CHERRY HILL WEST               11:34.33   1 
 29 Dalton Attanasi           11 HAMMONTON           11:24.21   11:47.50   1 
 30 Joseph Saiia              10 SENECA              11:39.25   12:05.04   1 
 31 Brady Moore                9 SENECA              12:22.52   12:24.13   1 
 32 Benjamin Hernandez        SR CUMBERLAND                     12:41.67   1 
 33 Ryan Buehler               9 CUMBERLAND                     12:54.68   1 
 34 Jaiden Jackson             9 CUMBERLAND                     13:03.32   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwin Alston              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       14.28      14.36q  3 
  2 Chais Hill                12 HIGHLAND REGIONA       14.21      14.60q  3 
  3 Ali-Quan Stokes           12 OAKCREST               15.55      15.15q  3 
  4 Ryan Givens               12 OCEAN CITY             15.23      15.26q  3 
  5 Jayden Britt              10 OAKCREST               15.17      15.49q  3 
  6 Kenny Anderson            11 MAINLAND               14.60      15.59q  3 
  7 Sean David                11 HIGHLAND REGIONA       14.92      15.63q  3 
  8 Matt Grillo               11 MAINLAND                          15.73q  1 
  9 Jerryl McCoy              12 TIMBER CREEK           17.22      15.80   2 
 10 Ameer Sulton              11 BURLINGTON TOWNS       16.01      15.81   2 
 11 Quadir Thomas             12 OAKCREST               15.20      15.89   3 
 12 Devante Watson            11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       16.54      15.98   2 
 13 Maurice Cherry            11 BURLINGTON TOWNS                  16.27   3 
 14 Lawrence Gustafson        11 MAINLAND               15.90      16.68   3 
 15 Zachary Barnard           11 HAMMONTON              16.60      17.27   2 
 16 Kevin Banes               11 HAMMONTON              17.70      17.57   2 
 17 Kevin Barbour             12 SENECA                 18.21      17.79   2 
 18 stephan Elam              11 PENNSAUKEN             17.03      17.87   2 
 19 Kevin McDermott           12 OCEAN CITY                        18.94   1 
 20 John Sheldon              11 OCEAN CITY             20.16      21.02   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwin Alston              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP       14.36      14.07   10   
  2 Chais Hill                12 HIGHLAND REGIONA       14.60      14.08    8   
  3 Ryan Givens               12 OCEAN CITY             15.26      15.06    6   
  4 Ali-Quan Stokes           12 OAKCREST               15.15      15.15    4   
  5 Jayden Britt              10 OAKCREST               15.49      15.33    2   
  6 Sean David                11 HIGHLAND REGIONA       15.63      15.46    1   
  7 Kenny Anderson            11 MAINLAND               15.59      15.74  
  8 Matt Grillo               11 MAINLAND               15.73      17.61  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PENNSAUKEN                                          43.00      43.33   2  10   
     1) Josh Howard 11                  2) Marquan Jones 11               
     3) Ryan Wemegah 11                 4) Martin Booker Jr 10            
  2 TIMBER CREEK                                        44.23      43.73   2   8   
     1) Jason Butler 11                 2) Cameron Stinson 11             
     3) Donte Witcher 10                4) Tyreek Williams 11             
  3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                    43.08      43.81   2   6   
     1) Edwin Alston 12                 2) Timothy Alston 12              
     3) Dashaun Brown 12                4) Destin Davis 12                
  4 MOORESTOWN                                          45.17      44.14   2   4   
     1) Brandon Outlaw 10               2) John Cedano 12                 
     3) Skyler Clark 11                 4) Melvin Sheppard 11             
  5 WOODROW WILSON                                      44.76      44.93   2   2   
     1) Nahsir Whyte 12                 2) Daque Foster 10                
     3) Carontae Brickhouse 10          4) Nigel Sanchez 12               
  6 OAKCREST                                            44.81      45.37   2   1   
     1) Joshua Lim 12                   2) Kevin Stokes 12                
     3) Quadir Thomas 12                4) Jayden Britt 10                
  7 MAINLAND                                            45.61      45.43   1 
     1) Justin Bishop 11                2) Matt Grillo 11                 
     3) Matt Williams 11                4) Kenny Anderson 11              
  8 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                                 44.64      45.68   2 
     1) Christian Goins 12              2) Christopher Ledix 12           
     3) Everett Wormley 10              4) Drew Price 10                  
  9 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                   43.44      45.83   2 
     1) Josh Hackett 12                 2) Joe Mazzie 12                  
     3) Sahey Driggins 10               4) Jaavon Benson 11               
 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                    50.61      48.89   1 
     1) Darian Tejada 11                2) Gavin Stevens 9                
     3) Antonio Caprara 10              4) Deandre Washington 10          
 11 LACEY                                               49.92      49.45   1 
     1) William Mass 10                 2) Will Rose 10                   
     3) Chris Triano 10                 4) Tanner Ondler 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 TIMBER CREEK                                      3:22.45    3:22.44   2  10   
     1) Jason Butler 11                 2) Jerryl McCoy 12                
     3) Jerome Gibson 9                 4) Donte Witcher 10               
  2 OAKCREST                                          3:25.25    3:24.45   2   8   
     1) Tyler Clybourn 11               2) Christian Dennis 10            
     3) Ali-Quan Stokes 12              4) Kevin Stokes 12                
  3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                  3:23.07    3:26.04   2   6   
     1) Jamil Adams 10                  2) Zion Watson 11                 
     3) Timothy Alston 12               4) Destin Davis 12                
  4 MAINLAND                                          3:32.23    3:26.63   2   4   
     1) Justin Bishop 11                2) Matt Williams 11               
     3) Lawrence Gustafson 11           4) Kenny Anderson 11              
  5 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                 3:26.53    3:27.20   2   2   
     1) Josh Hackett 12                 2) Joe Mazzie 12                  
     3) Sahey Driggins 10               4) Ryan Carroll 12                
  6 DELSEA                                            3:29.91    3:28.04   2   1   
     1) George Tenenberg 9              2) Greg Butenewicz 10             
     3) James Chukwurah 11              4) Vincent Dipietro 11            
  7 MOORESTOWN                                        3:30.01    3:28.29   2 
     1) Brandon Outlaw 10               2) Kevin Fox 10                   
     3) Zion Howard 10                  4) Jack Ballenger 9               
  8 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                               3:35.10    3:31.30   1 
     1) Akile Meade 11                  2) Mosha Manjara 12               
     3) Jalen Jones 9                   4) Eddy Ongwenyi 11               
  9 PENNSAUKEN                                        3:27.19    3:32.39   1 
     1) Malik Mcbride 11                2) Brandon Harley 12              
     3) julian jackson 11               4) stephan Elam 11                
 10 HAMMONTON                                         3:34.52    3:35.19   2 
     1) Philip Iuliucci 10              2) Tyler Morgan 12                
     3) Jon Maturano 11                 4) Juvante Thompson 11            
 11 SENECA                                            3:38.49    3:35.44   1 
     1) Wes Baronowski 12               2) Danny Nesko 12                 
     3) Alex Perricone 10               4) Domonic Ross 11                
 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                  3:35.18    3:37.32   1 
     1) John Timmes 12                  2) Mike Tapp 11                   
     3) Darian Tejada 11                4) Ian Walczak 12                 
 13 OCEAN CITY                                        3:40.35    3:38.56   1 
     1) Kevin McDermott 12              2) Zachary Lisa 11                
     3) Matthew Zelinski 9              4) Ryan Beebe 12                  
 14 CUMBERLAND                                        3:42.63    3:45.22   1 
     1) Dominic Cocove 10               2) Lamont Atkins 10               
     3) Joshua Rivera 11                4) Denmar Spence 12               
 15 LACEY                                             3:56.83    3:59.23   1 
     1) Dylan Breen 9                   2) Jacob Gnad 9                   
     3) Brandon Frank 9                 4) Zach Ramos 10                  
 
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Loveland             11 MOORESTOWN          13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Jarrod Brovero            11 DELSEA              13-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Ray Rodriguez             12 OAKCREST            14-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Vince Coppola             12 DELSEA              13-00.00   12-06.00    4   
  5 Bennett Alexander         12 HIGHLAND REGIONA    12-06.00   12-06.00    2   
  6 James Smith               12 HAMMONTON           11-00.00   12-00.00    1   
  7 Alex Botbyl               12 OAKCREST            12-00.00   12-00.00  
  8 Mark Pildis               11 HIGHLAND REGIONA    11-00.00   11-00.00  
  8 Chris Triano              10 LACEY               10-06.00   11-00.00  
  8 Kyle Edwards              11 OCEAN CITY          10-06.00   11-00.00  
  8 Brandon Vuono             11 CENTRAL REGIONAL    11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Brendan Brown             11 SENECA              10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Zachary Lisa              11 OCEAN CITY          10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Anthony Datello           11 LACEY                9-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Keith Holland             10 CENTRAL REGIONAL    11-00.00   10-06.00  
 16 Michael Magee             12 CUMBERLAND          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 Nick Mansi                10 MAINLAND            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Samuel Filler             10 MOORESTOWN          11-00.00   10-00.00  
 19 Nicholas Oteri            FR OCEAN CITY                      9-00.00  
 19 Joseph Sepulveda          SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                9-00.00  
 19 Sam Sotelo-Flores         10 HAMMONTON            9-06.00    9-00.00  
 19 Mark Boutros              11 CUMBERLAND           8-06.00    9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larry Russell             12 TIMBER CREEK        20-10.00   22-11.25   10   
  2 Jordan Ingrum             12 OAKCREST            21-10.00   22-06.00    8   
  3 Tyler Clybourn            11 OAKCREST            22-07.50   21-11.25    6   
  4 Ryan Givens               12 OCEAN CITY          21-04.25   21-07.00    4   
  5 Ameer Banks               12 DELSEA              20-05.00   21-04.50    2   
  6 Khaliel Burnett            9 DELSEA              20-09.25   21-02.50    1   
  7 Anthony Maturano          11 HAMMONTON                      20-09.00  
  8 Christopher Ledix         12 BURLINGTON TOWNS    19-00.25   20-03.25  
  9 Zaire Webb                12 WOODROW WILSON      20-09.75   20-02.25  
 10 Skyler Clark              11 MOORESTOWN          20-03.50   20-01.50  
 10 Dashaun Brown             12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP    21-06.75   20-01.50  
 12 John Timmes               12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    18-09.25   20-00.00  
 13 justin weaver             12 PENNSAUKEN                     19-10.50  
 13 Darnell Jackson           12 OAKCREST                       19-10.50  
 13 Christopher Brown         12 CHERRY HILL WEST    18-08.75   19-10.50  
 16 Marquel Wiley             11 CHERRY HILL WEST               19-06.25  
 17 Cameron Wardle            12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    18-09.00   19-05.75  
 18 Mike Mulvihill            12 SENECA              20-00.00   19-04.50  
 19 rory wood                 11 PENNSAUKEN                     19-00.50  
 20 lateef coleman            10 PENNSAUKEN          17-08.00   19-00.25  
 21 Sean David                11 HIGHLAND REGIONA    18-10.75   18-08.00  
 22 Anthony Kenny             10 OCEAN CITY          17-03.50   18-04.50  
 23 Jiquay Livingston         11 HAMMONTON           16-05.25   17-09.50  
 24 Dylan Breen                9 LACEY               16-04.00   17-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd Stueber              10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    49-09.25   50-05.00   10   
  2 Enaje Johnson-Hutto       11 OAKCREST            51-00.25   50-04.50    8   
  3 Jaehlan Joyner            11 BURLINGTON TOWNS    45-07.75   48-08.75    6   
  4 Osemwingie Asemota        11 TIMBER CREEK        53-00.00   48-04.75    4   
  5 Tom Strychowski           11 LACEY               46-07.00   47-10.25    2   
  6 Prescott Nimley           12 OAKCREST            49-01.50   47-02.75    1   
  7 Rob Moore                 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    46-07.00   46-11.00  
  8 Lorenzo Hernandez         10 CHERRY HILL WEST    42-02.25   46-09.50  
  9 Darius Marrow             11 CENTRAL REGIONAL    45-00.25   44-00.50  
 10 Dave Rodriguez            11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH    45-08.00   43-10.75  
 11 Jordan Urquhart           11 TIMBER CREEK        42-02.00   40-09.25  
 11 Ameer Banks               12 DELSEA              48-06.00   40-09.25  
 13 Hunter Piper              12 SENECA              41-11.25   40-06.75  
 14 na'khi martin             11 PENNSAUKEN          39-06.00   40-04.50  
 15 Dexter Miller             10 TIMBER CREEK        40-03.50   38-08.50  
 16 Andrew Brown              11 MAINLAND            39-01.50   38-03.50  
 17 jerry babilonia           12 PENNSAUKEN                     38-02.50  
 17 Sean Rutala               11 MAINLAND            39-05.75   38-02.50  
 19 Spencer Smith             11 HIGHLAND REGIONA    42-00.00   37-10.50  
 20 Christiam Baumgardner     11 OCEAN CITY          37-05.00   37-08.25  
 21 Khynir Kenyon             11 PENNSAUKEN          37-04.50   37-01.75  
 22 Juan Osorno               11 LACEY               36-08.50   37-01.50  
 23 Daniel Henderson          11 OCEAN CITY          39-09.25   36-04.00  
 24 Christopher Henderson     11 WOODROW WILSON      35-10.25   35-10.00  
 25 Shawn Spina               11 LACEY               43-04.50   35-00.00  
 26 Frank Villari             10 HAMMONTON           38-07.25   34-11.00  
 27 Jason Knecht              10 SENECA              32-04.00   34-04.50  
 28 Patrick Brown             10 SENECA              32-00.00   32-06.75  
 -- Orlando Council           10 HIGHLAND REGIONA    45-05.75         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw South Gr 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrence Smith            11 OAKCREST              178-05     165-05   10   
  2 Steven Jernee             10 OCEAN CITY            171-10     164-11    8   
  3 justin weaver             12 PENNSAUKEN            159-07     164-05    6   
  4 Anthony Pancari           12 MAINLAND              161-08     153-05    4   
  5 Justin Kerno              12 TIMBER CREEK          155-01     153-01    2   
  6 Joe Odebode               12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH      149-06     152-07    1   
  7 Jake Kolbe                 9 TIMBER CREEK          158-10     150-01  
  8 Steven Whelan             11 CUMBERLAND            155-02     149-06  
  9 Gabe Martorano            11 HIGHLAND REGIONA      158-02     146-10  
 10 Alexander Georgiou        10 TIMBER CREEK                     146-07  
 11 Daniel Henderson          11 OCEAN CITY            138-00     142-11  
 12 Frank Mannato             12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH      131-02     142-02  
 13 Jaehlan Joyner            11 BURLINGTON TOWNS      152-02     141-02  
 14 Marqui Hill               10 WOODROW WILSON        142-09     141-00  
 14 Trevor Smolsky            12 DELSEA                144-09     141-00  
 16 Kolin Roberts             11 MAINLAND              161-06     140-07  
 17 Zachary Barnard           11 HAMMONTON             150-01     138-09  
 17 Jeffrey Edwards           11 OCEAN CITY            142-10     138-09  
 19 Michael Zingrone          11 HAMMONTON             141-05     136-10  
 20 Luke Anderson             11 SENECA                135-10     136-03  
 21 David Evans               11 MAINLAND              147-06     134-01  
 22 Jon Matuska               SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                 132-02  
 23 Marvin Williams           10 WOODROW WILSON        144-08     129-09  
 24 Shakur Mozelle            12 OAKCREST              134-05     123-06  
 25 Nicholas Damiri           11 SENECA                124-10     122-02  
 26 John Lake                 11 BURLINGTON TOWNS      129-10     118-11  
 27 Dimitri Santana           10 WOODROW WILSON                   115-01  
 28 Mark Wenger               10 SENECA                100-09     113-04  
 29 Dominic Kelly             11 HAMMONTON             120-05     111-04  
 30 Ayotunde Ogunsami         12 CHERRY HILL WEST      112-07     109-05  
 31 Thomas Hopson             11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                 105-07  
 32 Manasseh Ashiagbor         9 OAKCREST              102-09     102-05  
 33 jerry babilonia           12 PENNSAUKEN            139-04     102-00  
 34 anibal perez              12 PENNSAUKEN             90-09      79-02  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evander Pierre            12 HUDSON CATH            23.04      22.62   2  10   
  2 Courtney Johnson           9 HUDSON CATH            23.12      23.16   2   8   
  3 Henry Monaco              12 ORATORY PREP           23.77      23.64   2   6   
  4 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      12 NEWARK ACADEMY         23.77      23.71   1   4   
  5 Devin Graham              11 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       24.24      23.97   2   2   
  6 Josh Collin               11 NEWARK ACADEMY         24.05      24.01   1   1   
  7 Aaron Grundy              11 ORATORY PREP           24.10      24.17   2 
  8 Justin Thompson           SO IMMAC CONCE MONT                  24.20   1 
  9 Josh Martin               11 NEWARK ACADEMY         24.23      24.46   1 
 10 Jayner Gorospe            11 MORRIS CATHOLIC                   24.75   1 
 11 Michael Abrams            SO IMMAC CONCE MONT                  24.82   1 
 11 Dimarco Veras             10 SAINT ANTHONY          24.80      24.82   2 
 13 Corey Vita                 9 ORATORY PREP                      24.83   1 
 14 Shykell D Baerga-Troy     10 SAINT ANTHONY                     25.22   1 
 15 Steve Raman               10 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       24.88      25.52   2 
 16 Iain Josiah Martin        11 TRINITY CHRISTIA       27.64      27.30   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drew Crichlow             12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER     2:01.11    2:01.27   2  10   
  2 Evander Pierre            12 HUDSON CATH          1:57.01    2:01.50   2   8   
  3 Ryan Semsel               12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD     2:01.64    2:02.20   2   6   
  4 Douglas DeGolyer          11 ORATORY PREP         1:59.44    2:02.63   2   4   
  5 Max Hubbauer              12 ORATORY PREP                    2:03.03   2   2   
  6 Nick Wilson                9 MONTCLAIR KIMBER     2:03.42    2:03.91   2   1   
  7 Raevon Floyd-Bennett      12 HUDSON CATH          1:59.93    2:04.02   2 
  8 Zachery Tipnis            10 NEWARK ACADEMY       2:10.06    2:06.30   1 
  9 Daniel Ratner             11 NEWARK ACADEMY       2:10.20    2:06.70   2 
 10 Davis Cook                10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER                2:08.05   1 
 11 Jake Veenstra             11 EAST.  CHRISTIAN     2:08.61    2:11.02   2 
 12 Sam Veenstra              11 EAST.  CHRISTIAN                2:12.54   1 
 13 Nick Murray               12 NEWARK ACADEMY                  2:14.84   2 
 14 Marcus Prol               12 TRINITY CHRISTIA     2:14.69    2:17.36   1 
 15 Shykell D Baerga-Troy     10 SAINT ANTHONY        2:15.33    2:17.78   1 
 16 Joseph Reilly             11 QUEEN OF PEACE       2:21.66    2:20.47   1 
 17 Nashon Bushrod-Lowe       SO IMMAC CONCE MONT                2:21.01   1 
 18 Justin Torlucci           10 QUEEN OF PEACE       2:23.24    2:21.30   1 
 19 Peter Yamasaki             9 TRINITY CHRISTIA     2:21.33    2:21.31   1 
 20 Damon Lattuga              9 MORRIS CATHOLIC      2:21.73    2:22.78   1 
 21 Will Laud                 12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD     2:23.18    2:26.41   1 
 22 Diego Lopez               11 QUEEN OF PEACE       2:41.72    2:30.66   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run oon-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Caban               12 HUDSON CATH          9:57.48   10:09.91   10   
  2 Bill Massey               10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    10:08.90   10:17.12    8   
  3 David Lysenko             12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD    10:30.72   10:18.19    6   
  4 Blake Lapin               12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    10:11.15   10:19.81    4   
  5 Michael Cantalupi          8 ORATORY PREP                   10:21.42    2   
  6 Max Goldfarb              10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    10:23.77   10:21.98    1   
  7 Andrew Vita               11 ORATORY PREP                   10:28.58  
  8 Carter Heerema            11 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    10:31.98   10:36.80  
  9 Clement Wong              12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD    10:45.60   10:36.86  
 10 Rohan Bendre              10 NEWARK ACADEMY      10:45.54   10:45.75  
 11 Jake Noss                  9 ORATORY PREP        10:57.80   10:51.98  
 12 Johnathon Rivera          11 HUDSON CATH         10:50.44   10:54.65  
 13 Devin Lattuga             12 MORRIS CATHOLIC     11:02.66   10:57.10  
 14 Nick Murray               12 NEWARK ACADEMY      11:15.84   10:59.46  
 15 Iain Morrison             11 TRINITY CHRISTIA    11:42.22   11:28.71  
 16 Will Fan                  10 EAST.  CHRISTIAN               11:33.64  
 17 Cole Fitzsimmons          10 NEWARK ACADEMY                 11:47.70  
 18 Dan Coffey                 9 MORRIS CATHOLIC     12:16.80   12:09.99  
 19 Mike Steves                9 MORRIS CATHOLIC     12:49.98   12:22.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Okaru              JR IMMAC CONCE MONT                  16.37   10   
  2 Eric Reynolds             11 QUEEN OF PEACE         17.24      16.58    8   
  3 Aditya Srivatsan          12 NEWARK ACADEMY                    17.06    6   
  4 Giovanni Thompson         11 HUDSON CATH            18.16      17.70    4   
  5 Bryan Lineweaver          11 EAST.  CHRISTIAN       18.84      18.59    2   
  6 Nicholas Brown            10 ORATORY PREP           18.86      18.89    1   
  7 William Mainente           9 ORATORY PREP           21.58      19.28  
  8 Brian Robusto              9 NEWARK ACADEMY         21.16      21.25  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HUDSON CATHOLIC                                     44.34      45.06   10   
     1) Jonathan Barber 11              2) Raevon Floyd-Bennett 12        
     3) Sef Penson 11                   4) Courtney Johnson 9             
  2 NEWARK ACADEMY                                      46.37      46.57    8   
     1) Josh Martin 11                  2) Zachery Tipnis 10              
     3) Aditya Srivatsan 12             4) Josh Collin 11                 
  3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                                    46.70      46.69    6   
     1) Josh Green 10                   2) Justin Gross 10                
     3) Tyler Knowles 11                4) Aleem James 12                 
  4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS                                47.70      47.67    4   
     1) Richard Bruffy 12               2) Devin Graham 11                
     3) David Hefty 11                  4) Steve Raman 10                 
  5 TRINITY CHRISTIAN                                   50.83      52.14    2   
     1) Ethan Hastings 11               2) Iain Josiah Martin 11          
     3) Peter Yamasaki 9                4) Dan Champagne 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ORATORY PREP                                      3:28.70    3:34.68   10   
     1) Douglas DeGolyer 11             2) Max Hubbauer 12                
     3) Henry Monaco 12                 4) Corey Vita 9                   
  2 HUDSON CATHOLIC                                   3:22.97    3:38.76    8   
     1) Raevon Floyd-Bennett 12         2) Sef Penson 11                  
     3) Jonathan Barber 11              4) Jonathan Boc 11                
  3 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD                                  3:36.43    3:39.53    6   
     1) Matan Arginteanu 11             2) Vasiliy Fomin 12               
     3) Aaron Gates 11                  4) Ryan Semsel 12                 
  4 EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS                              3:45.34    3:48.46    4   
     1) Jake Veenstra 11                2) Devin Graham 11                
     3) Carter Heerema 11               4) Sam Veenstra 11                
  5 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION MONT                                   3:52.32    2   
     1) Michael Abrams SO               2) Nashon Bushrod-Lowe SO         
     3) Justin Thompson SO              4) Joshua Okaru JR                
  6 NEWARK ACADEMY                                    3:49.85    3:56.50    1   
     1) Josh Collin 11                  2) Truman Ruberti 11              
     3) Rohan Bendre 10                 4) Daniel Ratner 11               
  7 TRINITY CHRISTIAN                                 4:01.62    4:06.17  
     1) Marcus Prol 12                  2) Ethan Hastings 11              
     3) Peter Yamasaki 9                4) Ian Stempert 10                
 
Boys Pole Vault Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ike Osbun                 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Tanner Allen              12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Richard Bruffy            12 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    11-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Nico Cortes                9 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
 
Boys Long Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aleem James               12 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD    20-02.00   21-00.75   10   
  2 Tomatse Ogedegbe          10 HUDSON CATH         17-02.00   20-00.25    8   
  3 Noah Wagner-Carlberg      12 NEWARK ACADEMY      19-11.00   19-06.75    6   
  4 Bryan Lineweaver          11 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    19-04.25   19-03.75    4   
  5 Justin Gross              10 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD    18-02.25   19-01.00    2   
  6 Aaron Grundy              11 ORATORY PREP        20-02.50   18-11.25    1   
  7 Casper Lin                11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD               18-09.50  
  8 Kristian West             SR IMMAC CONCE MONT               18-08.25  
  9 Vihar Desu                12 NEWARK ACADEMY                 17-08.00  
 10 Graydon Vandeveer         12 MORRISTOWN-BEARD    17-02.50   17-02.75  
 11 Giovanni Thompson         11 HUDSON CATH         15-06.00   16-11.50  
 12 Antoine White             SR IMMAC CONCE MONT               16-09.25  
 13 Justin Rodriguez           9 ORATORY PREP        16-02.50   16-03.25  
 -- Shykell D Baerga-Troy     10 SAINT ANTHONY                        ND  
 -- Josh Martin               11 NEWARK ACADEMY      17-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Bastista             11 ORATORY PREP        43-03.00   42-10.50   10   
  2 Kamau Laguerre            12 HUDSON CATH         42-08.00   40-09.75    8   
  3 Futon Fuller              11 SAINT ANTHONY       39-09.75   40-09.00    6   
  4 Brendan Murphy            11 ORATORY PREP        39-10.00   39-02.75    4   
  5 Alex Motley               11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD    40-09.25   38-11.75    2   
  6 Antonios Tsougarakis      11 DWIGHT-ENGLEWOOD    37-11.00   38-09.75    1   
  7 Joe Lapinski              11 MORRIS CATHOLIC     40-00.50   38-04.25  
  8 Zachary Sieb              10 MORRIS CATHOLIC     39-00.00   38-03.50  
  9 Samuel Fishbein           10 NEWARK ACADEMY      39-07.00   35-08.25  
 10 Tahjee McBride            11 SAINT ANTHONY       38-06.25   35-06.25  
 11 Alexander Pompetzki       12 ORATORY PREP        38-03.00   35-00.75  
 12 Corey Joskowitz           11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD    35-11.25   33-09.75  
 13 Tahjan Barlow 	           11 SAINT ANTHONY                  32-03.00  
 13 Eric Mendleson            10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER    34-11.00   32-03.00  
 15 Jurgen Lipps              10 TRINITY CHRISTIA    34-05.00   31-04.50  
 16 Michael Ji                 9 EAST.  CHRISTIAN    35-04.50   29-01.00  
 17 Emmanuel Perez            SO IMMAC CONCE MONT               28-08.75  
 18 Joseph Boch               10 TRINITY CHRISTIA    28-11.75   27-07.50  
 -- Ethan Hastings            11 TRINITY CHRISTIA    29-08.00         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nate Ocot                 12 HAWT.  CHRISTIAN      138-00     154-00   10   
  2 Aiden Newman              12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER      149-00     134-06    8   
  3 David Ventresca           11 NEWARK ACADEMY        134-10     130-01    6   
  4 Iain Josiah Martin        11 TRINITY CHRISTIA      110-10     127-08    4   
  5 Nick Mills                11 MORRIS CATHOLIC       126-04     127-00    2   
  6 Corey Joskowitz           11 MORRISTOWN-BEARD      117-04     126-03    1   
  7 Alexander Pompetzki       12 ORATORY PREP          127-06     126-02  
  8 John-david Fusaro         10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER      120-09     123-02  
  9 Marcus Prol               12 TRINITY CHRISTIA      117-06     121-05  
 10 Chris Lee                  9 TRINITY CHRISTIA                 119-08  
 11 Mark DeTullio             12 ORATORY PREP                     116-01  
 12 Brandon Hegarty           JR MORRIS CATHOLIC                  108-01  
 13 Oliver Stitt              10 MORRISTOWN-BEARD       97-02     105-06  
 14 Nick Tonini               11 MORRIS CATHOLIC                  101-07  
 15 Stephen Heller            10 ORATORY PREP           98-07      92-03