5/22–(Friday) South Sectional (Egg Harbor Twp)1-4- Non Public B — Boys

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 09:39 AM
       2015 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 5/22/2015 to 5/23/2015       
           Track & Field Sectionals South Groups 1, 4, & NP South B            
                        Egg Harbor Township High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   930 Ibrahim Massey      11 HADDON HEIGHTS         10.98      10.94q  4 
  2  1617 Kimere Brown        11 PENNS GROVE            11.04      10.96q  4 
  2  5166 Dione alston           SALEM                             10.96q  3 
  4  5183 jonathan taylor        SALEM                             11.15q  3 
  5  1384 Robert King         11 LINDENWOLD             11.38      11.17q  4 
  6   939 Matt Preto          11 HADDON HEIGHTS         11.55      11.19q  4 
  7    81 William DiLolle     11 AUDUBON                11.48      11.22q  4 
  8  1585 Nick DiPietro       11 PAULSBORO              11.60      11.32q  4 
  9   817 Terrell Boggins     11 GLASSBORO              11.55      11.36   4 
  9   405 Elijah Rehm         JR CLAYTON                           11.36   3 
 11    19 Julani Carter       11 SCHALICK                          11.45   3 
 12    11 Kason Barrett        9 SCHALICK               11.73      11.57   2 
 13  1651 Keyshawn Seals      11 PENNS GROVE                       11.59   3 
 14   505 Abdul Bangura        9 COLLINGSWOOD           11.93      11.60   2 
 15   531 Jahmir King         11 COLLINGSWOOD           11.68      11.64   2 
 16   824 Caleb Debouse          GLASSBORO                         11.65   3 
 17  1551 Andrew Hunt         11 PALMYRA                11.38      11.67   4 
 18  1620 Raekwon Daniel      11 PENNS GROVE                       11.72   3 
 19    16 Jeremiah Brown      12 SCHALICK                          11.82   3 
 20  2628 Abdiel Richards     11 WILDWOOD               11.99      11.83   1 
 20  1604 Emmanuel Simon      10 PAULSBORO              11.84      11.83   2 
 22  1431 Chaz Verdon         11 MAPLE SHADE                       11.88   2 
 22  2741 Nay'Shon Obey       10 WOODBURY               12.05      11.88   2 
 24  1397 Kelvin Wilburn      10 LINDENWOLD             12.30      11.94   1 
 24   539 Sean Miles          10 COLLINGSWOOD                      11.94   2 
 26   853 Zack Bardos         12 GLOUCESTER CITY        12.34      12.01   1 
 27  1594 Amier Johnson       12 PAULSBORO              12.74      12.03   1 
 28   855 James Bonilla       11 GLOUCESTER CITY        12.08      12.08   1 
 29  1782 Steve Payne         10 PITMAN                 12.57      12.61   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   930 Ibrahim Massey      11 HADDON HEIGHTS         10.94      10.91   10   
  2  5166 Dione alston           SALEM                  10.96      10.92    8   
  3  1384 Robert King         11 LINDENWOLD             11.17      11.12    6   
  4  1617 Kimere Brown        11 PENNS GROVE            10.96      11.18    4   
  5  5183 jonathan taylor        SALEM                  11.15      11.21    2   
  6   939 Matt Preto          11 HADDON HEIGHTS         11.19      11.22    1   
  7    81 William DiLolle     11 AUDUBON                11.22      11.29  
  8  1585 Nick DiPietro       11 PAULSBORO              11.32      11.55  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  5174 spencer jarrett        SALEM                             49.62   3  10   
  2  1550 Kelvin Harmon       11 PALMYRA                           50.13   3   8   
  3    53 Christopher Mesian  12 SCHALICK                          50.34   3   6   
  4  1384 Robert King         11 LINDENWOLD             50.36      50.57   4   4   
  5   830 Ennis Hutchinson    12 GLASSBORO              51.13      50.89   4   2   
  6   554 Evan Royds          10 COLLINGSWOOD           51.26      51.25   4   1   
  7   948 Nick Smith          11 HADDON HEIGHTS         51.62      51.56   4 
  8   544 Robert Norton       10 COLLINGSWOOD           52.37      51.57   4 
  9  1557 Kameron Kennedy     11 PALMYRA                52.12      51.75   4 
 10  1370 Jesus Cardenas      11 LINDENWOLD             51.98      51.77   4 
 11  1628 Lamar Iverson       11 PENNS GROVE            52.06      52.28   4 
 12  1585 Nick DiPietro       11 PAULSBORO              53.27      53.30   3 
 13  1639 Norman Morris       12 PENNS GROVE                       54.07   3 
 14  2628 Abdiel Richards     11 WILDWOOD               53.44      54.15   3 
 15  5186 andrew white           SALEM                             54.43   2 
 16  1424 Christopher Ojeda   11 MAPLE SHADE                       55.32   2 
 17  1668 Corey Brown         10 PENNSVILLE             54.33      55.38   2 
 18    21 Juan Casiano        10 SCHALICK               54.53      55.47   2 
 19    33 Jared Golembski     10 SCHALICK               53.22      56.17   3 
 20  1782 Steve Payne         10 PITMAN                            56.76   2 
 21  1387 Alonso Orozco       FR LINDENWOLD                        56.89   1 
 22  1473 Joseph Ramos         9 MATER DEI                         57.01   3 
 23   868 Coby Hall            9 GLOUCESTER CITY        59.58      57.19   1 
 24   982 Derek Grothusen     11 HADDON TOWNSHIP        57.18      57.36   1 
 25  1007 Zachary Potter      12 HADDON TOWNSHIP        57.10      58.09   2 
 26   835 Nahmeir Maamoon-Be     GLASSBORO                       1:03.82   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1003 Luke Petela         12 HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:11.78    4:26.77   2  10   
  2   992 Owen Long           11 HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:15.12    4:26.92   2   8   
  3   911 Chris Gandolfo-Luc  12 HADDON HEIGHTS       4:26.06    4:29.72   2   6   
  4   989 Randy Ladd          11 HADDON TOWNSHIP      4:24.56    4:30.40   2   4   
  5    30 Samuel Gerstenbach  11 SCHALICK             4:36.17    4:31.14   2   2   
  6    51 Samuel Mercoli      12 SCHALICK             4:28.62    4:31.83   2   1   
  7  1682 Zachary Pope        10 PENNSVILLE           4:40.70    4:34.68   2 
  8  2620 Trevor Gentek       12 WILDWOOD             4:33.53    4:36.26   2 
  9   915 Ian Gromen          12 HADDON HEIGHTS       4:31.66    4:38.06   2 
 10  1790 James Snyder        11 PITMAN                          4:40.74   1 
 11   942 Eric Rosenheim      10 HADDON HEIGHTS       4:42.02    4:44.14   2 
 12    50 Anthony Mercoli     12 SCHALICK             4:37.56    4:44.88   2 
 13  1584 Zaire Collins        9 PAULSBORO                       4:45.39   1 
 14  1691 Justin Smith        11 PENNSVILLE           4:44.37    4:46.21   2 
 15  1779 Jason Muermann      11 PITMAN                          4:48.08   1 
 16  1686 Timothy Shields     10 PENNSVILLE           4:40.51    4:50.21   2 
 17    74 Savino Borreggine   12 AUDUBON              4:46.91    4:52.46   2 
 18  1755 Andrew Caccia       10 PITMAN               4:50.97    4:53.08   1 
 19  2719 Kyle Bailey         10 WOODBURY             4:55.99    4:53.37   1 
 20  5171 adam dodds             SALEM                           4:53.53   1 
 21   868 Coby Hall            9 GLOUCESTER CITY      4:53.43    4:55.49   1 
 22  2622 Jared Irwin         12 WILDWOOD             5:01.00    4:56.50   1 
 23  1598 Mike Morina         12 PAULSBORO            4:49.17    4:59.36   2 
 24  1420 Brian MC Govern     11 MAPLE SHADE                     5:00.19   2 
 25   523 William Egan        11 COLLINGSWOOD         4:49.82    5:00.47   1 
 26  1421 Kevin MC Govern     09 MAPLE SHADE                     5:02.37   1 
 27  2747 Michael Sennett     11 WOODBURY                        5:03.61   1 
 28   112 Liam Rex            10 AUDUBON              4:58.35    5:04.27   1 
 29   396 Tyler Hemphill      SR CLAYTON                         5:09.49   1 
 30  5185 James watson           SALEM                           5:11.79   1 
 31  1612 Dallas Allison      10 PENNS GROVE                     5:14.87   1 
 32   877 Christopher Kwasiz  10 GLOUCESTER CITY      5:31.43    5:18.73   1 
 33  1404 Christopher Cloke   09 MAPLE SHADE                     5:20.46   1 
 34   870 Alex Holmes         11 GLOUCESTER CITY                 5:31.07   1 
 35   561 Aidan Stanton       10 COLLINGSWOOD         5:13.81    5:32.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    53 Christopher Mesian  12 SCHALICK               53.83      54.08   4  10   
  2   404 Christian Pessoa    SR CLAYTON                           57.23   3   8   
  3  1656 Jason Stefanski     11 PENNS GROVE            56.33      57.34   4   6   
  4  1415 Kenneth Karcher     10 MAPLE SHADE                       57.94   3   4   
  5  1640 William Newmuis     12 PENNS GROVE            58.33      58.91   4   2   
  6  1394 Darnell Stephens    12 LINDENWOLD                        59.77   3   1   
  7   123 William Zane        12 AUDUBON                59.93      59.89   4 
  8    59 Scott Roseboro      12 SCHALICK             1:01.71    1:00.01   4 
  9   393 Tammoy Clark        JR CLAYTON                         1:00.24   3 
 10    19 Julani Carter       11 SCHALICK             1:00.87    1:00.34   4 
 11  2732 Cheo King           10 WOODBURY             1:01.68    1:00.71   4 
 12   887 Trey Thomson        12 GLOUCESTER CITY      1:04.69    1:01.15   2 
 13   101 Kyle McNeely        11 AUDUBON              1:01.32    1:01.53   3 
 14  2738 Bryan Miles         12 WOODBURY             1:01.88    1:01.77   4 
 15   794 Nick Stigerwald     11 GATEWAY REGIONAL     1:04.00    1:02.02   2 
 16  2717 Brighton Ahmed      12 WOODBURY                        1:02.60   3 
 17  1555 John Kay            JR PALMYRA                         1:02.91   3 
 18   985 Noah Hough          12 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:04.37    1:02.95   2 
 19  2633 Shawn Webb          12 WILDWOOD             1:03.59    1:03.39   2 
 20  1615 Ron Brooks          11 PENNS GROVE                     1:03.65   2 
 21  1007 Zachary Potter      12 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:05.50    1:04.39   2 
 22   903 Patrick Cobb        12 HADDON HEIGHTS       1:03.43    1:04.50   3 
 23    73 Dakota Anderson     10 AUDUBON              1:05.78    1:04.55   1 
 24  1794 Jimmy Zubert        10 PITMAN               1:07.49    1:04.77   2 
 25  1562 Anthony Perkins     12 PALMYRA              1:05.33    1:05.41   2 
 26   558 Jonathan Shelly     10 COLLINGSWOOD         1:06.99    1:05.87   1 
 27   947 Matt Skotnicki      12 HADDON HEIGHTS       1:06.19    1:07.50   1 
 28   892 John Aceto          11 HADDON HEIGHTS                  1:11.68   1 
 --   975 August Fischer      11 HADDON TOWNSHIP      1:16.50         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HADDON TOWNSHIP                                   8:13.65    8:09.42   10   
     1) 971 Joe Domanico 11             2) 989 Randy Ladd 11              
     3) 992 Owen Long 11                4) 1003 Luke Petela 12            
  2 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK                                8:27.23    8:16.69    8   
     1) 30 Samuel Gerstenbacher 11      2) 50 Anthony Mercoli 12          
     3) 51 Samuel Mercoli 12            4) 58 Cosmo Pirozzi 11            
  3 PENNSVILLE                                        8:31.76    8:19.71    6   
     1) 1663 Thomas Bardon 10           2) 1669 Zak Carpenter 11          
     3) 1677 Austin Green 10            4) 1683 Adam Quann 11             
  4 PENNS GROVE                                       9:23.66    8:38.87    4   
     1) 1629 Ke'Shawn Kelley 10         2) 1640 William Newmuis 12        
     3) 1656 Jason Stefanski 11         4) 1628 Lamar Iverson 11          
  5 HADDON HEIGHTS                                    8:44.01    8:39.65    2   
     1) 896 Frankie Bell 11             2) 921 Patrick Hughes 10          
     3) 929 Christian Maier 12          4) 943 Jake Sanborn 12            
  6 PAULSBORO                                                    8:45.91    1   
     1) 1584 Zaire Collins 9            2) 1598 Mike Morina 12            
     3) 1607 Antywon Wallace 9          4) 1585 Nick DiPietro 11          
  7 PITMAN                                           10:00.18    8:47.08  
     1) 1755 Andrew Caccia 10           2) 1767 Brandon Hasko 10          
     3) 1779 Jason Muermann 11          4) 1790 James Snyder 11           
  8 MAPLE SHADE                                                  8:48.72  
     1) 1434 Matthew Young 12           2) 1429 Robert Sheply 11          
     3) 1402 Jeffrey Brown 12           4) 1420 Brian MC Govern 11        
  9 AUDUBON                                           9:31.33    8:57.45  
     1) 77 Kevin Carbone 11             2) 74 Savino Borreggine 12        
     3) 101 Kyle McNeely 11             4) 93 Tyler Jones 12              
 -- SALEM                                                            DNF  
     1) 5168 luis butts                 2) 5171 adam dodds                
     3) 5185 James watson               4) 5183 jonathan taylor           
 
Boys High Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   861 Justin Cowgill      11 GLOUCESTER CITY      5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2  1550 Kelvin Harmon       11 PALMYRA              5-06.00    6-00.00    8   
  3   948 Nick Smith          11 HADDON HEIGHTS       5-08.00    6-00.00    6   
  4  5168 luis butts             SALEM                           6-00.00    4   
  5  1617 Kimere Brown        11 PENNS GROVE          5-10.00    6-00.00    2   
  6  1631 Allen Killebrew     12 PENNS GROVE          5-10.00    5-10.00    0.50
  6  1633 Avery Killibrew     12 PENNS GROVE          6-00.00    5-10.00    0.50
  8   530 Bryant Kevelier     10 COLLINGSWOOD         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9  2727 RahSaan Hayes       11 WOODBURY             5-06.00    5-10.00  
 10  1551 Andrew Hunt         11 PALMYRA              5-08.00    5-10.00  
 11  2736 Gentile McLendon    10 WOODBURY                        5-08.00  
 12    16 Jeremiah Brown      12 SCHALICK             5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13    21 Juan Casiano        10 SCHALICK             5-04.00    5-06.00  
 14    97 Kyle Limbaga        10 AUDUBON              6-00.00    5-08.00  
 15  1596 Tyrique King        11 PAULSBORO            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 --    29 Jared Fox           10 SCHALICK             5-04.00       FAIL  
 --   985 Noah Hough          12 HADDON TOWNSHIP      5-08.00       FAIL  
 --  1607 Antywon Wallace      9 PAULSBORO            5-04.00       FAIL  
 --   937 Evan Pender         10 HADDON HEIGHTS                     FAIL  
 
Boys Triple Jump South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1631 Allen Killebrew     12 PENNS GROVE         44-10.00   46-06.50   10   
  2  1647 Tarik Robinson      11 PENNS GROVE         45-10.00   45-01.50    8   
  3   846 Christian Thompson  12 GLASSBORO           41-08.50   42-11.25    6   
  4  1633 Avery Killibrew     12 PENNS GROVE         42-10.75   42-04.00    4   
  5   948 Nick Smith          11 HADDON HEIGHTS      41-04.75   42-03.00    2   
  6   530 Bryant Kevelier     10 COLLINGSWOOD        39-10.00   41-10.00    1   
  7    10 Stone Allen         12 SCHALICK            41-05.00   41-00.50  
  8   514 Dashon Burdett      11 COLLINGSWOOD                   40-06.75  
  9  2730 Robert Hobbs        12 WOODBURY            37-07.00   40-01.00  
 10    97 Kyle Limbaga        10 AUDUBON             39-05.75   40-00.50  
 11  2723 Josh Byarm          12 WOODBURY            40-04.00   39-06.50  
 12  1604 Emmanuel Simon      10 PAULSBORO           40-07.50   39-06.25  
 13  5174 spencer jarrett        SALEM                          39-05.00  
 14  5167 ray bentley            SALEM                          39-04.50  
 15   887 Trey Thomson        12 GLOUCESTER CITY                39-04.00  
 16  1593 Bryce Holloway      10 PAULSBORO           38-08.75   39-00.50  
 17    11 Kason Barrett        9 SCHALICK            39-02.50   37-06.00  
 18   951 Savon Taylor         9 HADDON HEIGHTS      34-11.50   36-09.00  
 19    44 Shamirr Kennedy     SR SCHALICK                       35-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw South Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   529 Adam Hunt           10 COLLINGSWOOD          158-08     155-00   10   
  2   979 Julian Govenette    11 HADDON TOWNSHIP       158-03     154-07    8   
  3   828 De'von Downes       12 GLASSBORO             143-07     147-02    6   
  4    37 Leonard Hoover      12 SCHALICK              142-00     139-09    4   
  5   527 Andrew Harper       12 COLLINGSWOOD          130-02     128-01    2   
  6   393 Tammoy Clark        JR CLAYTON                          126-09    1   
  7  1576 Terrence Williams   12 PALMYRA               121-00     126-03  
  8    95 Elijah Lapp         11 AUDUBON               120-03     126-00  
  9  1643 Avery Ransome       10 PENNS GROVE           116-01     124-10  
 10  1570 Justin Thompson     12 PALMYRA               148-05     124-00  
 11   963 Michael Cortese     12 HADDON TOWNSHIP       116-11     121-07  
 12  1650 Shane Scott         12 PENNS GROVE           114-09     119-07  
 13  1646 Dae'shawn Robinson  11 PENNS GROVE           105-00     118-04  
 14    25 Tyler Dempsey       12 SCHALICK              120-01     117-09  
 15  1792 Andy Tetrault       12 PITMAN                114-03     111-10  
 16   819 Nathan Burrell      10 GLASSBORO             111-10     111-04  
 17   528 Ryan Harper         11 COLLINGSWOOD                     111-00  
 18   968 Eric DiCrescenzo    10 HADDON TOWNSHIP       128-04     110-00  
 19  1410 Justin Hamer        12 MAPLE SHADE                      109-09  
 20   858 Kyle Burkhardt       9 GLOUCESTER CITY       109-04     108-03  
 21  1762 Tad Derenberger     12 PITMAN                114-07     107-11  
 22   788 Kyle Scull          12 GATEWAY REGIONAL       92-07     106-09  
 23    69 Josh Zeeman         SR SCHALICK                         106-06  
 24  1603 Nikolao Savaiinaea  12 PAULSBORO             103-08     104-07  
 25  1601 Edgar Rosa-Rodrigu  10 PAULSBORO             105-11     102-01  
 26   885 Shawn Sulpizio      10 GLOUCESTER CITY       100-01     101-05  
 27   780 Robert Michaelchuc  11 GATEWAY REGIONAL      121-06     101-03  
 28   889 Josef Weichmann     12 GLOUCESTER CITY       100-10     100-05  
 29   905 Jared Cutts         12 HADDON HEIGHTS        105-09     100-02  
 30   900 Christopher Burch   11 HADDON HEIGHTS        110-10      95-04  
 31   913 David Gibson        12 HADDON HEIGHTS         91-01      87-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1846 Sterling Pierce     12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        10.87      10.73q  6 
  2  2556 Clayton Crosse       9 WASHINGTON             11.02      10.93q  6 
  3  1091 Andre Davis         12 JACKSON MEMORIAL       11.43      10.99q  5 
  4  1851 Dyson Scott         12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        11.16      11.03q  6 
  5   482 Gyair Sharper       10 CLEARVIEW              11.01      11.08q  6 
  5  1188 Jermaine Coleman    12 KINGSWAY               11.34      11.08q  5 
  7   681 Amir Brock          10 EGG HARBOR             11.17      11.09q  6 
  8  2472 Jeremiah Atoki      12 VINELAND               11.23      11.10q  6 
  9   297 Marc Woodard        12 CHEROKEE               11.12      11.15   6 
 10   467 Nahir Nelson        12 CLEARVIEW              11.46      11.21   4 
 11  2691 Jared Nicholas      11 WILLIAMSTOWN           11.27      11.23   5 
 12   573 Parnel Ahamed       11 VIKINGS                11.56      11.26   4 
 13   684 Jamie Cheeseboroug  12 EGG HARBOR             11.20      11.33   6 
 13  1802 Brandon Boggs       10 RANCOCAS VALLEY                   11.33   5 
 15  1350 Dave Roberts        12 LENAPE                 11.50      11.39   4 
 15    70 John Contreras      11 ATLANTIC CITY          11.42      11.39   5 
 17  1240 Shaune Oates        11 KINGSWAY               11.69      11.40   4 
 18  2485 Michael Cephas      11 VINELAND               11.47      11.47   4 
 18   672 Da Quan Bailey Bro  10 EGG HARBOR             11.41      11.47   5 
 20  2519 Joquan Porter       12 VINELAND               11.45      11.51   5 
 21    71 Kennedy Farquharso  12 ATLANTIC CITY                     11.53   1 
 22  2551 Will Connolly       11 WASHINGTON             11.80      11.54   4 
 22  1155 Michael Schoener    SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                  11.54   3 
 24  2327 Ricky Carberry      11 TOMS RIVER NORTH       11.40      11.63   5 
 25   206 Robert Curley       11 CHEROKEE               11.82      11.66   3 
 26   233 Daulton Hopkins     11 CHEROKEE               11.76      11.68   3 
 27   484 Ta'Hee Shields      12 CLEARVIEW                         11.74   4 
 28  2079 Erik Webster        12 SHAWNEE                11.96      11.81   2 
 28  2198 Umberto Zambardi    12 SOUTHERN               12.29      11.81   2 
 30  2176 William Seddon      12 SOUTHERN               12.13      11.84   2 
 31  1275 Malcolm Anthony        LENAPE                            11.85   1 
 32  2583 Philliip Mastoriol  11 WASHINGTON             12.07      11.88   3 
 33  2369 Jared Katz           9 TOMS RIVER NORTH       11.95      11.89   3 
 34     3 Jalen Bradley       12 ABSEGAMI               12.43      11.90   4 
 35   582 Gregor Belizare     12 VIKINGS                           11.93   1 
 36  2105 Liam Doyle          11 SOUTHERN               12.16      12.00   2 
 37  1178 Garrett Boccuto     10 KINGSWAY                          12.07   3 
 38  1093 Thomas Delmonte     SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                  12.10   3 
 39  1493 Ajah Durham         10 MILLVILLE              12.18      12.12   2 
 40  1539 Chris Worthington   10 MILLVILLE                         12.21   3 
 41  2045 Jimmy Miller        12 SHAWNEE                12.58      12.28   1 
 42   307 Keynon Bell         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  12.49   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1846 Sterling Pierce     12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        10.73      10.72   10   
  2  2556 Clayton Crosse       9 WASHINGTON             10.93      10.83    8   
  3  1851 Dyson Scott         12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        11.03      11.00    6   
  4   482 Gyair Sharper       10 CLEARVIEW              11.08      11.09    4   
  5  1188 Jermaine Coleman    12 KINGSWAY               11.08      11.14    2   
  6  2472 Jeremiah Atoki      12 VINELAND               11.10      11.18    1   
  7   681 Amir Brock          10 EGG HARBOR             11.09      11.20  
  8  1091 Andre Davis         12 JACKSON MEMORIAL       10.99      11.30  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   670 Alvin Abraham       12 EGG HARBOR             48.75      48.89   6  10   
  2   681 Amir Brock          10 EGG HARBOR             50.38      49.42   6   8   
  3  1312 Kevin Harrison      11 LENAPE                 49.44      49.86   6   6   
  4  1356 Austin Simms        12 LENAPE                 49.79      50.65   6   4   
  5   691 Alex Dessoye        10 EGG HARBOR             50.87      50.76   6   2   
  6   377 Vladhimir Theophil  SR CHERRY HILL EAST                  50.88   5   1   
  7  1541 Thomas Zor          11 MILLVILLE                         51.11   5 
  8   444 Chris Jones         11 CLEARVIEW              52.52      51.56   4 
  9   251 Tyler Kurzawa       11 CHEROKEE               51.22      51.57   6 
 10  1503 Chris Harris        12 MILLVILLE                         51.79   5 
 11  2708 Paul Uffen          12 WILLIAMSTOWN           50.71      51.80   6 
 12  2485 Michael Cephas      11 VINELAND                          51.87   4 
 13  2149 Chris Mount         12 SOUTHERN               52.96      51.90   3 
 14  1187 Joaquin Cavazos     11 KINGSWAY               52.66      52.20   4 
 15   274 Matthew Powell      10 CHEROKEE               52.30      52.49   5 
 16  2499 Terrence Green      11 VINELAND               53.04      52.54   3 
 17  1849 Mario Ramos         12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        51.92      52.59   5 
 18  1829 Samuel Keleekai     10 RANCOCAS VALLEY        52.41      52.68   5 
 19   474 David Polistina     12 CLEARVIEW              52.85      52.69   4 
 20  2268 Eric Johnson        11 TOMS RIVER EAST        51.57      52.79   5 
 21  1236 Mark Mihlebach      11 KINGSWAY               53.20      52.87   3 
 22  2036 Anthony Mague       11 SHAWNEE                51.52      53.04   6 
 23  2227 Robert Betts        10 TOMS RIVER EAST        53.11      53.17   3 
 24  2655 Mike Bland           9 WILLIAMSTOWN           53.93      53.19   2 
 25  2266 Brian Gural         11 TOMS RIVER EAST        55.00      53.34   2 
 26  1121 Anthony Koletis     10 JACKSON MEMORIAL                  53.42   4 
 27  2676 Williams Jaleel     10 WILLIAMSTOWN           52.82      53.68   4 
 28  1288 Joey Celona         12 LENAPE                 52.86      53.70   4 
 29  2595 Charles Reamon      11 WASHINGTON                        53.74   3 
 30     3 Jalen Bradley       12 ABSEGAMI               54.10      53.79   2 
 31  2566 Dalin Hackley       12 WASHINGTON                        54.37   4 
 32   578 Brendan Barrett     10 VIKINGS                55.23      54.40   1 
 33   415 Tim Alestra          9 CLEARVIEW              55.25      54.52   2 
 34  2549 George Charalabidi  11 WASHINGTON             54.25      54.64   3 
 35  2087 Jared Bauta         SR SOUTHERN                          54.66   1 
 36  1243 Alex Ojomoh         11 KINGSWAY                          55.00   5 
 37  1092 Ross Delhagen       FR JACKSON MEMORIAL                  55.06   2 
 38  1098 John Fiore          SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                  55.28   2 
 39  2176 William Seddon      12 SOUTHERN               54.90      55.38   2 
 40     6 Shawn Leftwich      12 ABSEGAMI               56.97      55.56   1 
 41   227 Terrance Graves     10 CHEROKEE                          56.02   2 
 42   591 Timothy Caruso      11 VIKINGS                           56.37   1 
 43  1483 Mitchell Berrios    12 MILLVILLE              53.68      56.65   3 
 44   618 Ryan Jennings        9 VIKINGS                57.10      57.21   1 
 45   308 Nate Bell           SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  57.29   3 
 46   387 Matthew Weiner      SO CHERRY HILL EAST                  57.40   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1147 Ryan Rafferty       11 JACKSON MEMORIAL     4:18.60    4:19.35   3  10   
  2  1812 Joshua DeJesus      11 RANCOCAS VALLEY      4:25.14    4:21.21   3   8   
  3   345 Dan Helfand         SR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:22.47   3   6   
  4   690 Vincent Del Conte   12 EGG HARBOR           4:31.54    4:23.02   3   4   
  5   340 Aaron Groff         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                4:23.13   3   2   
  6  1191 Noah Culbreath      12 KINGSWAY             4:24.85    4:25.30   3   1   
  7  1808 Jose Colon-Cruz     12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      4:26.37    4:27.03   3 
  8  1200 Kyle Evernham       12 KINGSWAY             4:28.65    4:28.84   3 
  9   440 Daniel Henry        12 CLEARVIEW                       4:29.00   3 
 10   644 Nicholas Pschunder  11 VIKINGS              4:16.85    4:30.20   3 
 11  1179 Myles Boerlin       12 KINGSWAY             4:28.43    4:30.35   3 
 12   584 Vipul Bhat          11 VIKINGS              4:29.41    4:30.41   3 
 13   675 Eric Barnes         10 EGG HARBOR           4:38.30    4:31.91   3 
 14  2046 mark miller         10 SHAWNEE              4:34.24    4:32.28   2 
 15  1810 Isaiah Curbelo      11 RANCOCAS VALLEY      4:32.83    4:33.51   3 
 16     7 Bobby Maguire       11 ABSEGAMI             4:35.19    4:36.15   2 
 17   300 Michael Zurzolo     11 CHEROKEE             4:29.98    4:36.41   3 
 18  1530 Dustin Sutton       12 MILLVILLE            4:32.46    4:36.59   2 
 19  2273 Joshua Laprise      10 TOMS RIVER EAST      4:39.26    4:37.78   2 
 20   210 Justin DeTone       12 CHEROKEE             4:27.24    4:38.11   3 
 21   362 Tyler Parsons       SO CHERRY HILL EAST                4:38.38   2 
 22  1083 Justin Carlton      JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                4:40.20   2 
 23  2608 Nick Tiwari         12 WASHINGTON                      4:40.64   2 
 24   589 Anthony Caruso      12 VIKINGS                         4:41.09   2 
 25  2134 Billy Lovenberg     11 SOUTHERN             4:47.39    4:43.04   2 
 26  2664 Mike Dowd           10 WILLIAMSTOWN         4:44.81    4:44.29   2 
 27  2572 Drew Kulis          11 WASHINGTON                      4:44.59   2 
 28  2058 jason richwall      11 SHAWNEE              4:43.08    4:44.60   2 
 29  2333 Pete Colaner        10 TOMS RIVER NORTH     4:48.99    4:47.29   1 
 30  2610 Alex Tursi          11 WASHINGTON           4:47.80    4:48.00   2 
 31  2008 Bryan Dickinson     12 SHAWNEE              4:47.01    4:48.20   1 
 32  2511 Harrison Mayo       11 VINELAND             4:43.02    4:49.33   2 
 33  2125 Evan Krause         12 SOUTHERN                        4:49.58   2 
 34  2677 James Kennedy       11 WILLIAMSTOWN                    4:50.98   1 
 35  1362 Adam Vicente        11 LENAPE               4:43.05    4:51.12   2 
 36  2523 Alexander Slowinsk  11 VINELAND             5:01.60    4:52.26   1 
 37  2372 Andrew Koerner      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     4:49.35    4:52.42   1 
 38   727 William Pappas       9 EGG HARBOR                      4:53.97   1 
 39   414 Dallin Agatone      10 CLEARVIEW            4:47.47    4:53.99   1 
 40  2373 Matt Koerner         9 TOMS RIVER NORTH     4:57.12    4:54.61   1 
 41  2196 Ethan Yates         SO SOUTHERN                        4:54.65   2 
 42  2489 Josue Dolores       JR VINELAND                        4:57.11   1 
 43  1507 Shawn Hogan          9 MILLVILLE            4:46.98    4:57.61   1 
 44  2272 Sam Lamberti        12 TOMS RIVER EAST      5:02.98    4:58.58   1 
 45  1299 Mike Figura         11 LENAPE               4:44.50    4:59.88   2 
 46  2709 Nick Van Zelst      12 WILLIAMSTOWN         4:58.98    5:07.14   1 
 47  1522 Joshua Pace         10 MILLVILLE            5:02.43    5:13.98   1 
 48  2251 Jordan Feigin       12 TOMS RIVER EAST      4:59.48    5:15.79   1 
 49  1316 Jeff Hochberg       SO LENAPE                          5:25.23   1 
 --   485 Nathan Shivers      11 CLEARVIEW            4:25.43        DNF   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles South Gr 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1541 Thomas Zor          11 MILLVILLE                         54.47   5  10   
  2  2349 Demetrious Fitzpat  12 TOMS RIVER NORTH       55.95      56.32   5   8   
  3  1312 Kevin Harrison      11 LENAPE                 57.25      56.45   5   6   
  4  2566 Dalin Hackley       12 WASHINGTON             56.91      56.48   5   4   
  5  1799 Diante Bah          12 RANCOCAS VALLEY        57.62      56.82   5   2   
  6  1300 Joshua Flowers      11 LENAPE                 57.74      56.89   5   1   
  7  2693 Edwyn Pierre        10 WILLIAMSTOWN           56.52      57.60   1 
  8  1117 Dan Kaba            11 JACKSON MEMORIAL       57.27      57.74   1 
  9  1163 Brendan Sweet       10 JACKSON MEMORIAL       58.73      58.25   1 
 10   317 Jordan Clark        JR CHERRY HILL EAST                  58.38   3 
 11   716 Sean McLaughlin     12 EGG HARBOR           1:01.24      58.59   4 
 12  1521 Tyreck Newman       10 MILLVILLE              59.52      59.43   4 
 13  2116 Connor Holden       11 SOUTHERN               59.46      59.84   5 
 14  2348 Matt Fernandez      10 TOMS RIVER NORTH     1:01.42      59.92   3 
 15  1236 Mark Mihlebach      11 KINGSWAY             1:03.91    1:00.27   2 
 16  2499 Terrence Green      11 VINELAND             1:00.25    1:00.68   4 
 17   574 Darius Andrews      11 VIKINGS                         1:01.06   4 
 18   657 Alexander Sung      11 VIKINGS              1:01.64    1:01.12   3 
 18  2129 Lucas Lefkos        10 SOUTHERN             1:03.33    1:01.12   2 
 20  1177 Jerrell Bishop      10 KINGSWAY             1:01.61    1:01.20   3 
 21  1817 Chase Glasper       11 RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:01.46   4 
 22  2578 Ryan Maness         11 WASHINGTON                      1:01.51   3 
 23  1325 Khyree Johnson-Wat  10 LENAPE               1:01.93    1:01.55   2 
 24  1192 Trevor Culbreath    12 KINGSWAY               59.55    1:01.56   5 
 25  1853 Malcolm Stanley     SO RANCOCAS VALLEY                 1:01.65   2 
 26  2609 Andrew Torney       12 WASHINGTON                      1:02.43   4 
 27   746 Luis Vazquez        11 EGG HARBOR           1:04.65    1:02.77   2 
 28   271 David Osterhout     11 CHEROKEE             1:01.26    1:02.95   3 
 29   329 Ian Dunn            SR CHERRY HILL EAST                1:03.13   3 
 30  2493 Lathan Finney       12 VINELAND             1:01.01    1:03.32   3 
 31   656 Benjamin Stevenson  11 VIKINGS                59.69    1:03.42   4 
 32   272 Alfred Panaccio     11 CHEROKEE             1:04.33    1:04.59   2 
 33   449 Matt Knighton       12 CLEARVIEW            1:04.87    1:05.72   2 
 34   697 Mohammad Fuad       12 EGG HARBOR                      1:06.39   1 
 35  2173 Mason Schnell        9 SOUTHERN                        1:06.56   2 
 --  1533 Jonah Thomas        11 MILLVILLE                            DQ   4 
 --  2666 Vince Ellis          9 WILLIAMSTOWN                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay South Gr 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RANCOCAS VALLEY                                   8:03.47    8:00.98   10   
     1) 1808 Jose Colon-Cruz 12         2) 1810 Isaiah Curbelo 11         
     3) 1812 Joshua DeJesus 11          4) 1860 Jacob Tyndale 9           
  2 EGG HARBOR                                        8:02.27    8:03.90    8   
     1) 690 Vincent Del Conte 12        2) 692 Robert Dessoye 10          
     3) 675 Eric Barnes 10              4) 701 Aiden Hendricks 10         
  3 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                  8:18.09    8:05.18    6   
     1) 1137 Peter Mooney 12            2) 1138 Evan Myhren 12            
     3) 1148 Tyler Rasinski 9           4) 1147 Ryan Rafferty 11          
  4 CHERRY HILL EAST                                             8:06.68    4   
     1) 355 Christian Mele SR           2) 360 Michael Onu SO             
     3) 358 Brett Olin SR               4) 349 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste JR    
  5 KINGSWAY                                          8:19.11    8:13.17    2   
     1) 1179 Myles Boerlin 12           2) 1191 Noah Culbreath 12         
     3) 1200 Kyle Evernham 12           4) 1206 Joe Grandizio 9           
  6 TOMS RIVER NORTH                                  8:22.12    8:14.00    1   
     1) 2316 Christian Bermudez 12      2) 2351 John Flavin 11            
     3) 2411 Noah Reilly 11             4) 2363 Nick Hund 12              
  7 EASTERN REGIONAL                                  8:32.58    8:21.57  
     1) 577 Bailey Backal 12            2) 622 David Kerr 10              
     3) 592 Joshua Chazin 11            4) 584 Vipul Bhat 11              
  8 SOUTHERN REGIONAL                                 8:46.36    8:26.10  
     1) 2123 Paul Keyes 9               2) 2126 William Kubarewicz 10     
     3) 2159 Scott Petit-frere 11       4) 2191 Jimmy Ward 12             
  9 CHEROKEE                                          8:21.68    8:41.88  
     1) 278 Cameron Rabinowitz 12       2) 219 Brendan Falzone 10         
     3) 254 Brandon Marks 9             4) 300 Michael Zurzolo 11         
 10 LENAPE                                            8:43.84    8:44.97  
     1) 1302 Danny Fraley 11            2) 1329 David Keenan 12           
     3) 1331 Craig Lauer 11             4) 1344 Myles Penny 10            
 11 WASHINGTON                                        8:40.13    9:42.42  
     1) 2602 Sean Smithson 9            2) 2545 Madison Buck SO           
     3) 2554 Dan Cooper SO              4) 2569 Jake Kolodziej FR         
 
Boys High Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2656 Devin Bradham       12 WILLIAMSTOWN         6-10.00    6-06.00   10   
  2  1334 Jake Liebling       12 LENAPE               6-06.00    6-04.00    8   
  3  1799 Diante Bah          12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      6-04.00    6-04.00    6   
  4   492 Gerald Tench        12 CLEARVIEW            6-00.00    6-02.00    4   
  5   614 Cinque Hill         12 VIKINGS              6-04.00    6-02.00    2   
  6   574 Darius Andrews      11 VIKINGS              6-02.00    6-00.00    1   
  7  1111 Jamal Holland       11 JACKSON MEMORIAL     5-10.00    6-00.00  
  7   331 Kyle Encarnacion    JR CHERRY HILL EAST                6-00.00  
  8   306 Nevin Beasley       JR CHERRY HILL EAST                6-00.00  
 10  1231 Chase Matthews      11 KINGSWAY             6-01.00    5-10.00  
 10  1319 Ben Hunt            12 LENAPE               6-02.00    5-10.00  
 10   605 Timothy Farrar      12 VIKINGS              6-04.00    5-10.00  
 10   695 Ryan Felker         11 EGG HARBOR           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 10  1193 Earnest Daniel      10 KINGSWAY             6-00.00    5-10.00  
 15     1 Jeron Anderson      11 ABSEGAMI                        5-08.00  
 15  2696 Isaiah Randall      10 WILLIAMSTOWN         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 15   459 Fred McAlpin        10 CLEARVIEW            5-04.00    5-08.00  
 15   741 Alvin Taliaferro     9 EGG HARBOR           5-06.00    5-08.00  
 19  2479 Kimani Buckley       9 VINELAND             5-02.00    5-06.00  
 19  1300 Joshua Flowers      11 LENAPE               5-10.00    5-06.00  
 19  2127 Matt Lally          11 SOUTHERN             5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19   689 Joseph Del Conte    10 EGG HARBOR           5-06.25    5-06.00  
 19  1259 Tysheem Sabb        SR KINGSWAY                        5-06.00  
 --  2531 Lindon Williams     10 VINELAND                             NH  
 --  1995 jack bisbee         10 SHAWNEE              5-02.00         NH  
 --  2339 Andrew Daniluk       9 TOMS RIVER NORTH     5-04.00         NH  
 --  1807 Jordan Cole         12 RANCOCAS VALLEY      6-02.00         NH  
 --   248 Sam Kramer          11 CHEROKEE             5-08.00         NH  
 --  2683 James Manion        11 WILLIAMSTOWN         5-08.00         NH  
 --  2430 Samuel Soriero      12 TOMS RIVER NORTH     5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1863 Zakiyy Williams     12 RANCOCAS VALLEY     46-09.75   47-04.50   10   
  2  1089 Aaron Curet         12 JACKSON MEMORIAL    43-00.50   45-05.25    8   
  3  2116 Connor Holden       11 SOUTHERN            43-01.00   43-06.50    6   
  4   605 Timothy Farrar      12 VIKINGS             43-02.00   43-02.50    4   
  5  1503 Chris Harris        12 MILLVILLE                      43-02.00    2   
  6   672 Da Quan Bailey Bro  10 EGG HARBOR          41-03.50   43-02.00    1   
  7  1140 Tim Okebalama       11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    40-11.50   42-03.00  
  8  1165 Tyler Towns         11 JACKSON MEMORIAL    41-05.00   42-01.50  
  9  1312 Kevin Harrison      11 LENAPE              43-04.25   41-09.50  
 10  1527 Za'quan Singleton   10 MILLVILLE           40-04.25   41-01.00  
 11   359 Kennedy Omari       JR CHERRY HILL EAST               41-00.00  
 12  1193 Earnest Daniel      10 KINGSWAY            40-08.00   40-07.00  
 13   614 Cinque Hill         12 VIKINGS             41-06.00   40-06.00  
 14  2185 Dominick VanDeBroo  12 SOUTHERN            37-09.75   39-03.00  
 14  1821 Robert Hawkins      10 RANCOCAS VALLEY                39-03.00  
 16  2491 Devon Dunmore       11 VINELAND            40-04.50   39-01.00  
 17  1802 Brandon Boggs       10 RANCOCAS VALLEY     40-04.50   39-00.00  
 18  2297 Dylan Savulich      11 TOMS RIVER EAST     38-02.25   38-11.00  
 19   725 Felix Ortiz         12 EGG HARBOR          38-04.00   38-10.25  
 20  1231 Chase Matthews      11 KINGSWAY            40-06.50   38-09.00  
 21   573 Parnel Ahamed       11 VIKINGS             40-02.25   38-07.00  
 21   427 Reuben Cumpio        9 CLEARVIEW           36-09.25   38-07.00  
 23   695 Ryan Felker         11 EGG HARBOR          40-02.75   38-06.00  
 24  1993 Dominic Bilello     11 SHAWNEE             36-09.50   38-03.50  
 25  2263 Nick Grande         11 TOMS RIVER EAST     40-01.00   38-00.25  
 26  2509 Christopher Louis   12 VINELAND            38-03.00   38-00.00  
 27  2381 Caleb Lewis         12 TOMS RIVER NORTH    38-11.50   37-08.50  
 28  1259 Tysheem Sabb        SR KINGSWAY                       36-11.25  
 29  2705 Royal Thomas        12 WILLIAMSTOWN        38-05.50   36-09.50  
 30  2228 Daniel Bianchini    11 TOMS RIVER EAST     38-02.25   36-08.50  
 31  2369 Jared Katz           9 TOMS RIVER NORTH    35-11.50   35-07.50  
 32  2118 Jarrett Hunt        11 SOUTHERN            36-05.00   35-05.00  
 33  1338 Tony Monroe         11 LENAPE              36-09.00   35-03.75  
 34  2599 Joe Scavuzzo        11 WASHINGTON          32-06.50   33-06.00  
 --   183 Neil Amin           11 CHEROKEE            37-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw South Gr 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2315 Kevin Benson        12 TOMS RIVER NORTH      177-06     180-02   10   
  2  1804 Chris Bright        12 RANCOCAS VALLEY       140-04     154-09    8   
  3   718 Mubarak Momodu      11 EGG HARBOR            151-00     154-04    6   
  4  2260 Dan Gilligan        11 TOMS RIVER EAST       169-07     154-00    4   
  5  1176 Connor Bell         12 KINGSWAY              141-02     149-03    2   
  6  1510 Curtis Jones        12 MILLVILLE             145-04     146-03    1   
  7  2475 Donovan Bennett     12 VINELAND              137-10     142-01  
  8  2415 Ryan Roger          10 TOMS RIVER NORTH      152-02     141-09  
  9  2166 Clay Robinson       12 SOUTHERN              141-01     137-08  
 10  2019 Dave Gajerowicz     11 SHAWNEE               129-02     137-00  
 11  1277 Raymond Backus      11 LENAPE                138-05     136-00  
 12   336 James Garth         JR CHERRY HILL EAST                 135-00  
 13   467 Nahir Nelson        12 CLEARVIEW             140-01     133-08  
 14   711 Ninh Lam            11 EGG HARBOR            132-09     132-06  
 15   469 Julian Perotti      12 CLEARVIEW             126-01     131-08  
 16   316 Jake Ciocco         SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 130-05  
 17   748 Darren Wan          11 EGG HARBOR            138-01     130-01  
 18   585 Ryan Bolden         11 VIKINGS                          125-09  
 19  2314 Daniel Benishti     10 TOMS RIVER NORTH      114-05     124-11  
 20   344 Zachary Hall        SO CHERRY HILL EAST                 124-02  
 21  1160 Dylan Smith         11 JACKSON MEMORIAL      135-00     123-07  
 22  2580 Bryan Mark          11 WASHINGTON            122-05     123-06  
 23   465 Marshall Muldoon    12 CLEARVIEW             129-01     122-08  
 24  1223 Andrew Kustera      12 KINGSWAY              128-02     120-10  
 25  2264 David Greenlow      10 TOMS RIVER EAST       131-00     119-06  
 26  2579 Nick Marcucci       12 WASHINGTON            129-01     118-02  
 27  1856 Nicholas Testa      12 RANCOCAS VALLEY       127-00     114-06  
 28  1175 Andrew Beamer       12 KINGSWAY                         113-01  
 29   277 Phillipp Quipot     12 CHEROKEE              113-04     111-05  
 30  2473 Kimani Bartley      12 VINELAND              112-00     111-03  
 31  1499 Dionysus Gibbons    10 MILLVILLE              91-06     110-03  
 32  1283 Ronnie Caccese      10 LENAPE                110-01     108-08  
 33  1136 Chris Mondello      11 JACKSON MEMORIAL      130-01     106-01  
 34   225 Adonis Giovetis     10 CHEROKEE               91-07     105-04  
 35   230 John Hemple         11 CHEROKEE                         104-09  
 36  2146 Joe Miele            8 SOUTHERN              134-08     102-00  
 37   633 Michael Meleka      11 VIKINGS                77-02      96-05  
 38  1278 Jacob Beckett       10 LENAPE                 93-11      90-09  
 39  2574 Tiger Lauria        11 WASHINGTON             97-08      90-02  
 40  2654 Ibuken Babatunde    10 WILLIAMSTOWN           84-09      88-11  
 --  2026 charles howard      11 SHAWNEE               109-08       FOUL  
 --  2108 Pat Ferraro         12 SOUTHERN              124-05       FOUL  
 --  1491 Antonio Drake       11 MILLVILLE             105-07       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1939 Caleb Williams      12 ST JOS HAMMONTON       10.89      10.79q  3 
  2  1926 Rocco Ordille       12 ST JOS HAMMONTON       10.82      11.05q  3 
  3  1719 Jordan Hansen       12 PINGRY                 11.40      11.25q  3 
  4  1445 Dawud Williams      12 MARIST                 11.20      11.38q  3 
  4  1036 Stanley Green       12 HOLY CROSS                        11.38q  2 
  6  1442 Avery Lawrence       9 MARIST                 12.04      11.68q  3 
  7  1059 Reginald JeanCharl  10 HOLY SPIRIT                       11.81q  1 
  7  1920 Davore Mewborn      10 ST JOS HAMMONTON       11.78      11.81q  3 
  9  2539 Nathaniel Nyema     11 WARDLAW                11.95      11.93   3 
 10  1709 Michael Carr        11 PINGRY                 11.90      11.96   3 
 10  1889 Tyler Gowdy         10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  11.96   2 
 12  1468 Isaiah McClain       9 MATER DEI              12.18      12.06   2 
 13  1449 Zach Bragg          12 MATER DEI              12.34      12.09   2 
 14  2463 Chiebuka Okpara     10 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  12.13   1 
 15  1969 John O'Hearn        12 ST. ROSE                          12.20   1 
 16  2206 Josh Fang           12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                  12.25   1 
 17  1747 Tyler Williams       9 PINGRY                            12.62   2 
 18  1946 Sean Breuche        10 ST. ROSE               12.71      12.83   2 
 19  1041 Brad Lloyd          09 HOLY CROSS                        12.87   2 
 20  2648 Marshal Vanaman     11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI       13.23      12.91   1 
 21  2640 Liu Haoze           11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI                  12.93   1 
 22  1439 Demetruis Holliman  10 MARIST                            13.07   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1939 Caleb Williams      12 ST JOS HAMMONTON       10.79      10.76   10   
  2  1926 Rocco Ordille       12 ST JOS HAMMONTON       11.05      10.78    8   
  3  1719 Jordan Hansen       12 PINGRY                 11.25      11.05    6   
  4  1036 Stanley Green       12 HOLY CROSS             11.38      11.15    4   
  5  1445 Dawud Williams      12 MARIST                 11.38      11.26    2   
  6  1442 Avery Lawrence       9 MARIST                 11.68      11.53    1   
  7  1059 Reginald JeanCharl  10 HOLY SPIRIT            11.81      11.77  
  8  1920 Davore Mewborn      10 ST JOS HAMMONTON       11.81      11.85  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2542 Noah Toney          11 WARDLAW                           50.03   1  10   
  2  1719 Jordan Hansen       12 PINGRY                 51.99      51.20   3   8   
  3  1910 Jordan Davis        12 ST JOS HAMMONTON       50.48      51.20   3   6   
  4  1746 Sean Wang           10 PINGRY                 54.13      53.35   3   4   
  5  1440 Justin Jones        11 MARIST                 51.84      53.40   3   2   
  6  1887 Na'J Finnie         JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC                  53.60   1   1   
  7  2539 Nathaniel Nyema     11 WARDLAW                54.54      54.23   3 
  8  1943 Nick Bove           12 ST. ROSE               56.09      54.50   2 
  9  2218 Tim Rabideau        12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       55.80      55.09   2 
 10  1056 Lee Dawson           9 HOLY SPIRIT            55.70      55.42   3 
 11  2460 Cedric Lary         12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  55.55   1 
 12  1956 Joseph Forlenza     12 ST. ROSE               56.34      55.56   2 
 13  1970 Alex Oleck          12 ST. ROSE               55.56      55.81   2 
 14   151 Jaylen Correa       12 CARDINAL MCCARRI       55.21      55.82   3 
 15  2455 Ameer Gonzalez      12 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  56.03   1 
 16  2457 Corey Ingram        10 TRENTON CATHOLIC                  57.91   1 
 17  2215 Michael Oduro       10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA       57.87      58.99   2 
 18   159 Anthony Leung        9 CARDINAL MCCARRI       58.87      59.69   2 
 19  2648 Marshal Vanaman     11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI                1:00.27   1 
 20   176 Nicholas Turick      9 CARDINAL MCCARRI       58.08    1:01.36   2 
 21  2640 Liu Haoze           11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI     1:03.80    1:03.42   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   798 Patrik Andersen     12 GILL ST. BERNARD                4:36.30   10   
  2  1973 Drew Reilly         10 ST. ROSE             4:36.24    4:38.08    8   
  3   808 Mathieu Petit       10 GILL ST. BERNARD     4:34.44    4:38.66    6   
  4  1062 Jared Lopez         12 HOLY SPIRIT          4:42.96    4:39.02    4   
  5  1884 Steven Darius       11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     4:31.63    4:39.73    2   
  6  1980 Bobby Tuzzio        11 ST. ROSE             4:39.98    4:40.55    1   
  7  1701 James Barker        11 PINGRY               4:41.58    4:41.76  
  8  1741 Thomas Tarantino    10 PINGRY               4:41.17    4:42.42  
  9  1979 Timothy Theobald    10 ST. ROSE             4:49.63    4:49.16  
 10  1470 Tom Mongeau         12 MATER DEI            4:39.98    4:53.35  
 11   800 Michael Iannaconi   11 GILL ST. BERNARD     4:54.24    4:55.20  
 12  1480 Justin Vidal         9 MATER DEI            4:57.59    4:55.87  
 13  1911 Evan Fallon         11 ST JOS HAMMONTON     4:57.88    4:56.04  
 14  1900 Daniel Shirley      11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     4:52.66    5:04.32  
 15  2456 Devin Harris        SO TRENTON CATHOLIC                5:11.69  
 16   136 Kenny Jastrzembski  10 CALV CHRISTIAN       5:28.66    5:14.20  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Non-Public NP B
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1921 Ben Mitchell        12 ST JOS HAMMONTON       55.39      57.37   2  10   
  2  1063 Devin Martin        11 HOLY SPIRIT            58.63      58.87   2   8   
  3  1458 Jay Curti           12 MATER DEI            1:03.51    1:02.28   2   6   
  4  1978 William Tencza      10 ST. ROSE             1:02.78    1:02.44   2   4   
  5  1746 Sean Wang           10 PINGRY               1:03.38    1:03.01   2   2   
  6   147 Kyle Winship        12 CALV CHRISTIAN                  1:05.17   1   1   
  7  1027 Colin Curtin           HOLY CROSS                      1:06.29   1 
  8  2214 Matthew Ng          10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     1:09.65    1:06.54   1 
  9  1948 Evan Cantlon         9 ST. ROSE             1:07.18    1:07.56   2 
 10  1732 James Parker        10 PINGRY               1:04.90    1:08.33   2 
 11  2219 Ben Stuhl            9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA     1:09.29    1:09.51   1 
 12  1954 Chris Destefano     12 ST. ROSE                        1:10.21   1 
 13  2637 Xin Dai             11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI     1:14.15    1:10.68   1 
 14  2647 Mingkun Sun         11 WILDWOOD CATHOLI     1:09.13    1:10.71   2 
 15  1723 Nick Ladino          9 PINGRY               1:09.22    1:10.74   1 
 16  1478 Christopher Stewar  11 MATER DEI            1:15.36    1:14.01   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SAINT ROSE                                        8:32.30    8:38.25   10   
     1) 1945 Kyle Breuche 12            2) 1980 Bobby Tuzzio 11           
     3) 1975 Jake Schnaak 11            4) 1973 Drew Reilly 10            
  2 PINGRY                                           10:08.85    8:42.94    8   
     1) 1743 Ben Vasquez 9              2) 1741 Thomas Tarantino 10       
     3) 1708 Jay Bober 12               4) 1701 James Barker 11           
  3 GILL ST. BERNARD'S                                9:21.66    8:44.74    6   
     1) 797 Felix Andersen 10           2) 802 Jacob Kruger 12            
     3) 800 Michael Iannaconi 11        4) 808 Mathieu Petit 10           
  4 SAINT JOS HAMMONTON                               9:35.23    9:02.09    4   
     1) 1911 Evan Fallon 11             2) 1936 Dominic Tartaglia 11      
     3) 1937 Tyler Tartaglia 11         4) 1930 Ricky Quirindongo 12      
  5 MATER DEI                                         9:26.02    9:32.12    2   
     1) 1446 Steven Allegretta 10       2) 1473 Joseph Ramos 9            
     3) 1480 Justin Vidal 9             4) 1451 Tom Canny 10              
 
Boys High Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1921 Ben Mitchell        12 ST JOS HAMMONTON     6-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2  1908 Erick Colon         11 ST JOS HAMMONTON     5-09.00    5-10.00    8   
  3  1709 Michael Carr        11 PINGRY               5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4  1889 Tyler Gowdy         10 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  5  1886 Naj Finnie          11 ROSELLE CATHOLIC     5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  6  1719 Jordan Hansen       12 PINGRY               5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7  1451 Tom Canny           10 MATER DEI                       5-04.00  
 --  1037 Lenny Harris        11 HOLY CROSS                         FAIL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1050 Wells Williamson    12 HOLY CROSS                     44-06.00   10   
  2  2534 Anthony Appiah      11 WARDLAW             42-01.50   44-03.50    8   
  3  1063 Devin Martin        11 HOLY SPIRIT         37-04.00   40-10.50    6   
  4  1910 Jordan Davis        12 ST JOS HAMMONTON    40-07.75   40-06.00    4   
  5  2215 Michael Oduro       10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA    38-02.25   39-01.00    2   
  6  2443 Nobel Berroa        12 TRENTON CATHOLIC               38-11.00    1   
  7  1920 Davore Mewborn      10 ST JOS HAMMONTON    36-06.50   38-07.00  
  8   151 Jaylen Correa       12 CARDINAL MCCARRI    34-06.00   38-00.00  
  9  1458 Jay Curti           12 MATER DEI           34-11.00   36-03.50  
 10  1466 Shane Mastro        10 MATER DEI           32-00.75   34-01.25  
 11  1731 Dillon Noone        11 PINGRY              34-08.00   33-01.75  
 12  1464 Ray Laux            10 MATER DEI           30-07.50   32-10.25  
 13  2206 Josh Fang           12 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA    32-07.50   32-10.00  
 14  1975 Jake Schnaak        11 ST. ROSE            30-00.75   32-09.50  
 15  2214 Matthew Ng          10 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA               32-06.00  
 16  1948 Evan Cantlon         9 ST. ROSE            32-00.00   31-07.00  
 --  1728 Garrett McGregor    12 PINGRY              40-00.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Non-Public NP B
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1053 Cade Antonucci      10 HOLY SPIRIT           154-00     146-01   10   
  2  1957 Luke Grodeska       11 ST. ROSE              151-10     138-07    8   
  3  1060 Alex Joseph         12 HOLY SPIRIT           132-09     120-10    6   
  4  1959 Andrew Huisman      10 ST. ROSE              133-03     119-02    4   
  5  2213 David Lopes         11 TIMOTHY CHRISTIA                 117-05    2   
  6  1067 Joseph Votta        10 HOLY SPIRIT                      109-06    1   
  7  1469 Juwan Mitchell       9 MATER DEI             120-01     105-00  
  8   131 Noah Errichetti     10 CALV CHRISTIAN                   103-07  
  9  1960 Garrett Jordan      10 ST. ROSE              110-08     103-06  
 10  1463 James Keating       11 MATER DEI             102-06     102-06  
 11   170 Mark Quinn          11 CARDINAL MCCARRI       97-05     100-06  
 12   803 C.J. Licata          9 GILL ST. BERNARD       98-09      99-07  
 13  1875 Toby Savage          9 RANNEY                100-03      98-01  
 14   169 Kyle Poetsch        11 CARDINAL MCCARRI       71-08      94-03  
 15   805 Will Metzler        11 GILL ST. BERNARD       97-11      93-05  
 16  1724 Rich LeGrande       10 PINGRY                 86-06      90-07  
 17  1471 Rodney Noel         11 MATER DEI             124-05      86-02  
 18  1736 Branden Phillips    12 PINGRY                            84-09  
 19  2541 Tyler Thompson      11 WARDLAW                           84-06  
 20  1704 Brandon Beckford    11 PINGRY                 96-01      73-06  
 21  2535 Claude Djan         11 WARDLAW                83-10      66-09  
 --   806 Greg Niccolai       11 GILL ST. BERNARD      122-04       FOUL  
 
                Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Heights              42        2) Arthur P. Schalick         41   
    3) Pitman                      31        4) Audubon                    30   
    4) Pennsville                  30        6) Collingswood               21   
    6) Haddon Township             21        8) Woodbury                   12   
    9) Penns Grove                 10       10) Glassboro                   8   
   10) Gloucester City              8       12) Palmyra                     6   
   12) Gateway Regional             6       12) Lindenwold                  6   
   15) Wildwood                     2       15) PAULSBORO                   2   
   15) Clayton                      2       18) MAPLE SHADE                 1   
 
                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape                      77        2) Kingsway                   43   
    3) Egg Harbor                  30        4) Southern Regional          28   
    5) Vineland                    24        6) MILLVILLE                  19   
    7) Rancocas Valley             12        8) Absegami                   11   
    9) Williamstown                10        9) Cherokee                   10   
   11) Clearview                    7       12) Toms River North            2   
   12) Toms River East              2       12) Shawnee                     2   
   15) Jackson Memorial             1       15) CHERRY HILL EAST            1   
 
                Women - NP B - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Knoll                   65        2) Pingry                     53   
    3) SAINT Rose                  30        4) Holy Spirit                26   
    5) Mater Dei                   24        6) Timothy Christian          19   
    7) Roselle Catholic            18        8) HOLY CROSS                 14   
    9) Trinity Hall School         12       10) Gill St. Bernard's         10   
   11) Cardinal McCarrick           4       12) Ranney School               2   
   13) Wildwood Catholic            1                                           
 
                  Men - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penns Grove                 41        2) Haddon Township            40   
    3) Arthur P. Schalick          31        4) Haddon Heights             27   
    5) Salem                       24        6) Palmyra                    16   
    7) Collingswood                14        7) Glassboro                  14   
    9) Lindenwold                  11       10) Gloucester City            10   
   11) Clayton                      9       12) Pennsville                  6   
   13) MAPLE SHADE                  4       14) PAULSBORO                   1   
 
                  Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley             60        2) Egg Harbor                 39   
    3) Lenape                      25        4) Jackson Memorial           24   
    5) Toms River North            19        6) MILLVILLE                  13   
    6) CHERRY HILL EAST            13        8) Washington                 12   
    9) Williamstown                10       10) Clearview                   8   
   11) Eastern Regional             7       11) Kingsway                    7   
   13) Southern Regional            6       14) Toms River East             4   
   15) Vineland                     1                                           
 
                  Men - NP B - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SAINT Jos Hammonton         60        2) SAINT Rose                 35   
    2) Pingry                      35        2) Holy Spirit                35   
    5) Gill St. Bernard's          22        6) Wardlaw                    18   
    7) HOLY CROSS                  14        8) Roselle Catholic            9   
    9) Mater Dei                    8       10) Marist                      5   
   11) Timothy Christian            4       12) Trenton Catholic            1   
   12) Calvary Christian            1