5/20– Haddonfield MS Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2015 09:48 PM
           2013 Haddonfield Middle School Championships - 5/21/2014            
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   503 Bob-Grey, Adonista     Haddon Heigh                      13.57   6 
  2   471 Wallace, Emily         Collingswood                      13.64   5 
  3   380 Mercer, Nia            West Deptford MS                  13.91   6 
  4   432 Cruz, Dashmarie        Collingswood                      14.20   3 
  5   415 Schollenberger, Sa     Woodbury Jun                      14.21   4 
  6   514 Prutzman, Rachel       Haddon Heigh                      14.28   6 
  7    75 Young, Lamya           Audubon Middle                    14.29   6 
  8   328 Pearson, Chastiney     Lindenwold                        14.32   6 
  9   307 Anderson, Shania       Lindenwold                        14.43   3 
  9   192 Dow, Tameia            Gateway Regional                  14.43   5 
 11   340 Franklin, Deazia       Paulsboro Middle                  14.48   3 
 12   330 Reagan, Brianna        Lindenwold                        14.65   4 
 13   360 Gardner-Speights,      Panthers                          14.69   4 
 14   502 Blaine, Khalisa        Haddon Heigh                      14.75   5 
 15   557 Edwards, Estelle       Paulsboro Middle                  14.87   4 
 16   194 Farina, Julianna       Gateway Regional                  15.05   3 
 17   202 Patrick, Peyton        Gateway Regional                  15.06   2 
 18   280 Fleming, Clare         HaddonTwp                         15.08   4 
 19   295 Metz, Sydney           HaddonTwp                         15.09   5 
 19   261 Colflesh, Lindsey      Haddonfield                       15.09   2 
 21   345 McLendon, Genya        Paulsboro Middle                  15.11   4 
 22   355 Banks, Mackenzie       Panthers                          15.17   3 
 23   271 Smith, Riley           Haddonfield                       15.22   3 
 24   256 Bonnet, Rachel         Haddonfield                       15.42   2 
 25    71 Verrechio, Juliann     Audubon Middle                    15.45   2 
 26   377 Hires, Melissa         West Deptford MS                  15.49   5 
 27   400 Darby, Juanita         Woodbury Jun                      15.56   1 
 27   301 Shea, Allison          HaddonTwp                         15.56   2 
 29   424 Banko, Celeste         Collingswood                      15.65   2 
 30   414 Robinson, Aliyah       Woodbury Jun                      16.42   1 
 31   368 Bria, Mackenzie        West Deptford MS                  16.43   5 
 32    26 Efymow, Analyn         Audubon Middle                    16.56   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   503 Bob-Grey, Adonista     Haddon Heigh                    1:03.11   5 
  2   507 Kinky, Jessie          Haddon Heigh                    1:06.58   5 
  3   307 Anderson, Shania       Lindenwold                      1:06.78   4 
  4   415 Schollenberger, Sa     Woodbury Jun                    1:07.80   4 
  5   358 Edwards, Nya           Panthers                        1:08.40   4 
  6   261 Colflesh, Lindsey      Haddonfield                     1:09.06   5 
  7   256 Bonnet, Rachel         Haddonfield                     1:09.53   5 
  8   324 Mitchell, Egypt        Lindenwold                      1:10.67   3 
  9   514 Prutzman, Rachel       Haddon Heigh                    1:11.25   5 
 10   295 Metz, Sydney           HaddonTwp                       1:12.38   4 
 11   423 Amuzu, Sena            Collingswood                    1:13.16   3 
 12   280 Fleming, Clare         HaddonTwp                       1:13.48   4 
 13   425 Baran, Deborah         Collingswood                    1:13.65   5 
 14    66 Stocklin, Jacqueli     Audubon Middle                  1:13.94   3 
 15   202 Patrick, Peyton        Gateway Regional                1:14.21   3 
 16   368 Bria, Mackenzie        West Deptford MS                1:14.71   3 
 17   204 Sarullo, Alyssia       Gateway Regional                1:14.81   2 
 18   371 Catarinicchia, Chi     West Deptford MS                1:15.65   3 
 19   451 Koprivica, Aidyn       Collingswood                    1:16.07   4 
 20   350 Reed-Clark, Amaya      Paulsboro Middle                1:16.17   2 
 21   400 Darby, Juanita         Woodbury Jun                    1:16.70   2 
 22   310 Bell, Tykara           Lindenwold                      1:18.84   2 
 23   414 Robinson, Aliyah       Woodbury Jun                    1:20.05   2 
 24    54 Rapa-Slover, Macke     Audubon Middle                  1:20.44   1 
 25   549 Lee, Di'Niya           Paulsboro Middle                1:24.57   1 
 26   550 Robinson, Octavia      Paulsboro Middle                1:26.81   1 
 27   283 Grimm, Maggie          HaddonTwp                       1:46.50   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   417 Smith, DarRique        Woodbury Jun                    2:33.75   2 
  2   260 Colflesh, Allison      Haddonfield                     2:36.40   2 
  3   272 Stoner, Olivia         Haddonfield                     2:40.51   2 
  4   427 Basewitz, Quinn        Collingswood                    2:43.86   2 
  5   375 Fenton, Rebecca        West Deptford MS                2:51.18   2 
  6   306 Williamson, Darby      HaddonTwp                       2:56.90   2 
  7   404 Hartwyk, Hailey        Woodbury Jun                    2:58.45   1 
  8   506 Finnegan, Kiran        Haddon Heigh                    3:00.01   2 
  9   379 Mehaffey, Sydney       West Deptford MS                3:02.61   1 
 10   509 Knipfer, kayli         Haddon Heigh                    3:03.22   1 
 11     3 Aversa, Carlee         Audubon Middle                  3:05.41   1 
 12   198 McNulty, Jade          Gateway Regional                3:06.75   1 
 13    11 Cameron, Sally         Audubon Middle                  3:13.26   1 
 14   293 Merkh, Nadia           HaddonTwp                       3:15.88   1 
 15   286 Johnston, Quinn        HaddonTwp                       3:25.68   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   274 Weiner, Peyton         Haddonfield                     5:42.99  
  2   252 Barranger, Gabby       Haddonfield                     6:08.05  
  3   375 Fenton, Rebecca        West Deptford MS                6:19.74  
  4   392 Strano, Alyssa         West Deptford MS                6:25.46  
  5   404 Hartwyk, Hailey        Woodbury Jun                    6:27.05  
  6   505 Cicalese, Lindsey      Haddon Heigh                    6:28.48  
  7   278 Burke, Calista         HaddonTwp                       6:34.06  
  8    28 Fitzherbert, Lily      Audubon Middle                  6:35.41  
  9   327 Nelson, Nyshel         Lindenwold                      6:38.39  
 10    37 Hart, Madison          Audubon Middle                  6:51.81  
 11   316 Davis, Ajani           Lindenwold                      6:53.64  
 12   511 Mason, McKenna         Haddon Heigh                    6:54.12  
 13   426 Basewitz, Fiona        Collingswood                    6:55.78  
 14   516 Schmidt, Rachel        Haddon Heigh                    6:56.62  
 15   370 Catando, Kristin       West Deptford MS                6:57.47  
 16     3 Aversa, Carlee         Audubon Middle                  6:58.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood  'A'                                              54.28   2 
     1) 436 Evans, Jaaliyah             2) 432 Cruz, Dashmarie            
     3) 440 Gurcsik, Samantha           4) 471 Wallace, Emily             
  2 Haddon Heights Junior High Sch  'A'                            54.82   2 
     1) 512 McGlade, Delaney            2) 514 Prutzman, Rachel           
     3) 503 Bob-Grey, Adonista          4) 502 Blaine, Khalisa            
  3 Haddonfield Middle School  'A'                                 56.37   2 
     1) 274 Weiner, Peyton              2) 272 Stoner, Olivia             
     3) 271 Smith, Riley                4) 261 Colflesh, Lindsey          
  4 Lindenwold  'A'                                                56.62   2 
     1) 327 Nelson, Nyshel              2) 330 Reagan, Brianna            
     3) 307 Anderson, Shania            4) 328 Pearson, Chastiney         
  5 Woodbury Junior High  'A'                                      56.97   2 
     1) 415 Schollenberger, Sarah       2) 404 Hartwyk, Hailey            
     3) 412 Pierce, Nianni              4) 417 Smith, DarRique            
  6 Pine Hill Middle School  'A'                                   57.50   1 
     1) 355 Banks, Mackenzie            2) 360 Gardner-Speights, Lydia    
     3) 358 Edwards, Nya                4) 364 Roman, Cristina            
  7 Gateway Regional  'A'                                          58.22   1 
     1) 192 Dow, Tameia                 2) 194 Farina, Julianna           
     3) 195 Hummel, Leah                4) 207 Simpson, Rachel            
  8 Paulsboro Middle  'A'                                          58.83   2 
     1) 345 McLendon, Genya             2) 340 Franklin, Deazia           
     3) 350 Reed-Clark, Amaya           4) 341 Franks, Christina          
  9 West Deptford Middle School  'A'                               59.75   1 
     1) 368 Bria, Mackenzie             2) 393 Vidas, Macey               
     3) 377 Hires, Melissa              4) 380 Mercer, Nia                
 10 Audubon Middle School  'A'                                     59.81   1 
     1) 65 Stocklin, Alivia             2) 75 Young, Lamya                
     3) 66 Stocklin, Jacqueline         4) 71 Verrechio, Julianna         
 11 HaddonTwp  'A'                                               1:00.16   1 
     1) 295 Metz, Sydney                2) 303 Swan, Anastasia            
     3) 301 Shea, Allison               4) 280 Fleming, Clare             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   427 Basewitz, Quinn        Collingswood                    4-08.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-09.00 
         O       O       O       O       O      XX   
  2   307 Anderson, Shania       Lindenwold                      4-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O      XO      XX   
  3   343 Howard, Ashley         Paulsboro Middle                4-04.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O      XO      XX   
  4   382 Newcomb, Rylie         West Deptford MS                4-02.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O      XO      XX   
  5   375 Fenton, Rebecca        West Deptford MS                4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O      XX   
  5   319 Hughes, Raina          Lindenwold                      4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O      XX   
  5   500 Allen, Saylor          Haddon Heigh                    4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O      XX   
  8   503 Bob-Grey, Adonista     Haddon Heigh                   J4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
        XO      XX   
 --   394 Walters, Erin          West Deptford MS                     NH  
     4-00.00 
        XX   
 --   324 Mitchell, Egypt        Lindenwold                           NH  
     4-00.00 
        XX   
 --   303 Swan, Anastasia        HaddonTwp                            NH  
     4-00.00 
        XX   
 --   506 Finnegan, Kiran        Haddon Heigh                         NH  
     4-00.00 
        XX   
 --   296 Miller, Madison        HaddonTwp                            NH  
     4-00.00 
        XX   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   380 Mercer, Nia            West Deptford MS               15-09.00  
      15-09  14-09.50            
  2   192 Dow, Tameia            Gateway Regional               15-01.50  
      14-06.50  15-01.50            
  3    75 Young, Lamya           Audubon Middle                 14-00.50  
      12-09.75  14-00.50            
  4   515 Ricci, Maddie          Haddon Heigh                   13-10.75  
      13-10.75  13-08.50            
  5   432 Cruz, Dashmarie        Collingswood                   13-06.75  
      13-05.50  13-06.75            
  6   471 Wallace, Emily         Collingswood                   13-02.75  
      13-02.75  12-06.75            
  7    66 Stocklin, Jacqueli     Audubon Middle                 13-01.00  
      12-03  13-01            
  8   256 Bonnet, Rachel         Haddonfield                    12-11.75  
      12-11.75  12-09            
  9   358 Edwards, Nya           Panthers                       12-08.25  
      12-08.25  FOUL            
 10   330 Reagan, Brianna        Lindenwold                     12-05.75  
      10-00  12-05.75            
 11   436 Evans, Jaaliyah        Collingswood                   12-03.75  
      12-01  12-03.75            
 12   417 Smith, DarRique        Woodbury Jun                   11-10.00  
      FOUL  11-10            
 13   500 Allen, Saylor          Haddon Heigh                   11-09.00  
      11-09  11-06.50            
 13   395 Walters, Sunny         West Deptford MS               11-09.00  
      11-02.75  11-09            
 15   368 Bria, Mackenzie        West Deptford MS               11-08.25  
      10-07.50  11-08.25            
 16   194 Farina, Julianna       Gateway Regional               11-06.50  
      11-06.50  9-08.50            
 17   315 Cropper, Samara        Lindenwold                     11-06.25  
      11-06.25  11-04.50            
 18   325 Molek, Marissa         Lindenwold                     11-02.75  
      11-02.75  FOUL            
 19   301 Shea, Allison          HaddonTwp                      11-02.50  
      FOUL  11-02.50            
 20   508 Klemash, Sunny         Haddon Heigh                   11-02.25  
      10-05.75  11-02.25            
 21   195 Hummel, Leah           Gateway Regional               11-00.25  
      11-00.25  10-01            
 22   556 Monfalvo, Zola         Paulsboro Middle               10-10.25  
      FOUL  10-10.25            
 23   348 Myers, Elizabeth       Paulsboro Middle               10-07.25  
      10-07.25  10-05.50            
 24   404 Hartwyk, Hailey        Woodbury Jun                   10-05.75  
      10-00.50  10-05.75            
 25   552 Green, D'Asia          Paulsboro Middle               10-02.00  
      10-02  9-04            
 26     1 Amariles, Giavana      Audubon Middle                  9-09.75  
      9-09.75  9-01.50            
 27   296 Miller, Madison        HaddonTwp                       9-04.75  
      9-04.75  8-03.75            
 28   277 Burgos, Meghan         HaddonTwp                       8-10.25  
      8-01.25  8-10.25 x             
 
Girls Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   469 Tayo, Cy               Collingswood                   23-02.00  
      23-02  20-01.50 x             
  2   518 Skoruk, Lexi           Haddon Heigh                   21-10.00  
      21-10  21-09 x             
  3   372 Chiomento, Jess        West Deptford MS               21-08.00  
      21-01.50  21-08 x             
  4   552 Green, D'Asia          Paulsboro Middle               21-04.00  
      21-02  21-04 x             
  5   384 Petrutz, Mikayla       West Deptford MS               21-02.50  
      21-02.50  20-06.25               
  6    58 Scullan, Rylee         Audubon Middle                J21-02.50  
      18-07.75  21-02.50               
  7   354 Walls, Amaya           Paulsboro Middle               20-08.75  
      20-00  20-08.75 x             
  8   321 McMillion, Madison     Lindenwold                     20-08.00  
      19-07.50  20-08 x             
  9   507 Kinky, Jessie          Haddon Heigh                   20-02.00  
      19-11  20-02 x             
 10   309 Banks, Jayla           Lindenwold                     19-11.00  
      17-11.50  19-11 x             
 11   255 Bickel, Maddy          Haddonfield                    19-10.00  
      18-04  19-10 x             
 12    46 McHugh, Alison         Audubon Middle                 19-08.50  
      19-08.50  18-09.50 x             
 13   390 Shivers, Maddie        West Deptford MS               19-01.00  
      19-01  FOUL x             
 14   364 Roman, Cristina        Panthers                       19-00.00  
      19-00  17-06 x             
 15   551 Bennett, Jaida         Paulsboro Middle               18-11.00  
      18-11  17-03 x             
 16   266 Kazczynski, Julia      Haddonfield                    18-09.00  
      18-09  16-10.25 x             
 16   512 McGlade, Delaney       Haddon Heigh                   18-09.00  
      18-09  18-05.50 x             
 18   418 Spencer, Asia          Woodbury Jun                   18-03.00  
      18-01.50  18-03 x             
 19    42 Lexa, Laura            Audubon Middle                 17-07.50  
      15-09  17-07.50 x             
 20   332 Santana, Angela        Lindenwold                     17-01.50  
      16-08  17-01.50 x             
 21   188 Bashar, Tonima         Gateway Regional               16-04.00  
      16-04  14-11 x             
 22   281 Foley, Marybeth        HaddonTwp                      16-02.00  
      16-02  13-00.50 x             
 23   200 Morello, Celina        Gateway Regional               15-00.00  
      15-00  13-06.50               
 24   402 Felix, Lizdi           Woodbury Jun                   14-06.00  
      14-06  11-03               
 25   275 Bansky, Sarah          HaddonTwp                      14-01.50  
      14-01.50  13-00 x             
 26   276 Brennan, Bella         HaddonTwp                      12-09.00  
      12-09  12-07.50 x             
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   356 Brown, Darien          Panthers                          64-03  
      64-01  64-03               
  2   354 Walls, Amaya           Paulsboro Middle                  63-01  
      63-01  47-09 x             
  3   328 Pearson, Chastiney     Lindenwold                        63-00  
      63-00  FOUL x             
  4    46 McHugh, Alison         Audubon Middle                    61-01  
      56-05  61-01 x             
  5   372 Chiomento, Jess        West Deptford MS                  59-11  
      59-11  59-01 x             
  6   333 Terrell, Gianna        Lindenwold                        59-08  
      58-07  59-08 x             
  7   517 Sharkey, Madeline      Haddon Heigh                      55-07  
      51-09  55-07 x             
  8   390 Shivers, Maddie        West Deptford MS                  54-04  
      51-00  54-04 x             
  9   255 Bickel, Maddy          Haddonfield                       53-01  
      53-01  47-07 x             
 10   415 Schollenberger, Sa     Woodbury Jun                      53-00  
      FOUL  53-00 x             
 11   395 Walters, Sunny         West Deptford MS                  52-09  
      50-11  52-09 x             
 12   266 Kazczynski, Julia      Haddonfield                       52-06  
      48-06  52-06 x             
 13    28 Fitzherbert, Lily      Audubon Middle                    51-09  
      51-00  51-09 x             
 14   551 Bennett, Jaida         Paulsboro Middle                  50-10  
      50-10  49-00               
 15   200 Morello, Celina        Gateway Regional                  50-00  
      42-07  50-00 x             
 16   512 McGlade, Delaney       Haddon Heigh                      48-08  
      46-10  48-08               
 17   425 Baran, Deborah         Collingswood                      47-07  
      FOUL  47-07 x             
 18   469 Tayo, Cy               Collingswood                      47-06  
      47-06  44-09 x             
 19   452 Kunkle, Sarah          Collingswood                      47-01  
      47-01  42-08 x             
 20   188 Bashar, Tonima         Gateway Regional                  44-05  
      44-05  FOUL x             
 21    59 Seymour, Mackenzie     Audubon Middle                    41-08  
      38-06  41-08               
 22   516 Schmidt, Rachel        Haddon Heigh                      38-04  
      38-04  38-03 x             
 23   402 Felix, Lizdi           Woodbury Jun                      29-07  
      29-07  27-07 x             
 --   418 Spencer, Asia          Woodbury Jun                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   335 White, Labria          Lindenwold                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   352 Ventura, Johan         Paulsboro Middle                  12.07   5 
  2   259 Colehower, Luke        Haddonfield                       12.40   5 
  3   320 Little, Javin          Lindenwold                        12.41   5 
  4   378 Lim, Kenneth           West Deptford MS                  12.50   5 
  5   449 King, Jayaire          Collingswood                      12.78   4 
  6   527 Gibson, Andrew         Haddon Heigh                      12.86   4 
  7   264 Forebaugh, Lance       Haddonfield                       12.94   3 
  8   444 Hayes, Marquis         Collingswood                      12.98   4 
  9   311 Bonilla, Christian     Lindenwold                        13.06   2 
  9   526 Daly, Jacob            Haddon Heigh                      13.06   5 
 11   263 Constantino, Sam       Haddonfield                       13.18   3 
 12   454 Madden, Kevin          Collingswood                      13.29   2 
 13   386 Redrow, Joey           West Deptford MS                  13.31   3 
 14   389 Semon, Joe             West Deptford MS                  13.43   2 
 15   544 Sirman, Luca           Haddon Heigh                      13.44   4 
 16   539 Smith, Brian           Haddon Heigh                      13.51   4 
 17   189 Ceravalo, Dan          Gateway Regional                  13.53   2 
 18   290 McErlean, Aidan        HaddonTwp                         13.64   2 
 19   555 Lee, Dennis            Paulsboro Middle                  13.65   3 
 20   314 Canales, Henry         Lindenwold                        13.68   2 
 21   199 Miller, Tyler          Gateway Regional                  13.76   3 
 22   411 Nowak, Merrick         Woodbury Jun                      13.82   1 
 23   408 Marrero, Robel         Woodbury Jun                      13.84   1 
 24    63 Spry, Jacob            Audubon Middle                    13.99   4 
 25   357 Burrell, Tyshawn       Panthers                          14.01   1 
 26   279 Dunn, Lucas            HaddonTwp                         14.09   5 
 27   300 Roscoe, Jake           HaddonTwp                         14.41   3 
 28    14 Chase, Alex            Audubon Middle                    15.62   1 
 29    20 Crothers, Gabriel      Audubon Middle                    16.63   1 
 30   421 Turiccki, Dante        Woodbury Jun                      17.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   259 Colehower, Luke        Haddonfield                       53.84   5 
  2   320 Little, Javin          Lindenwold                        55.83   5 
  3   527 Gibson, Andrew         Haddon Heigh                      58.70   5 
  4   407 Marquez, Enrique       Woodbury Jun                      58.73   4 
  5   474 Wolfe, Joshua          Collingswood                      59.29   5 
  6   269 Murray, Zach           Haddonfield                     1:01.15   5 
  7   339 Day, Dimetreus         Paulsboro Middle                1:01.28   4 
  8   373 DeMareo, Patrick       West Deptford MS                1:01.85   4 
  9   374 DeMarest, Kevin        West Deptford MS                1:01.95   4 
 10   522 Benjamin, Clinton      Haddon Heigh                    1:02.65   5 
 11   308 Baiori, Devon          Lindenwold                      1:02.74   4 
 12   545 Jamel-Miles, Benja     Paulsboro Middle                1:03.26   2 
 13   383 Olson, Nick            West Deptford MS                1:04.63   4 
 14   189 Ceravalo, Dan          Gateway Regional                1:05.94   3 
 15   279 Dunn, Lucas            HaddonTwp                       1:06.42   3 
 16   299 Perks, Nick            HaddonTwp                       1:06.89   3 
 17   429 Brown, Nasir           Collingswood                    1:06.93   3 
 18   289 McCauley, Ian          HaddonTwp                       1:07.34   2 
 19   535 Miller, Colin          Haddon Heigh                    1:08.33   3 
 20   445 Johnson, Matthew       Collingswood                    1:10.23   2 
 21   546 Croce, Greg            Paulsboro Middle                1:13.08   3 
 22   312 Brautcheck, Matt       Lindenwold                      1:14.00   2 
 23    15 Ciccone, Connor        Audubon Middle                  1:16.62   1 
 24   476 Wheeler, TaQuan        Woodbury Jun                    1:19.48   1 
 25   405 Hayes, Todd            Woodbury Jun                    1:22.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   265 Gess, Derek            Haddonfield                     2:13.33   2 
  2   520 Alexander, Brian       Haddon Heigh                    2:16.60   2 
  3   388 Schultes, Bradley      West Deptford MS                2:23.96   2 
  4   270 Riddell, Martin        Haddonfield                     2:28.07   2 
  5   376 Hahn, Justin           West Deptford MS                2:29.63   2 
  6   528 Gromen, Evan           Haddon Heigh                    2:30.95   2 
  7   365 Soto, Fabian           Panthers                        2:31.51   2 
  8   530 Iuvara, David          Haddon Heigh                    2:31.52   2 
  9   406 Love, Ian              Woodbury Jun                    2:33.86   1 
 10   396 Woods, Kiyoshi         West Deptford MS                2:34.53   2 
 11   253 Batson, Tommy          Haddonfield                     2:34.71   2 
 12   308 Baiori, Devon          Lindenwold                      2:35.08   2 
 13   547 Williams, DeShawn      Paulsboro Middle                2:35.85   2 
 14   338 Collins, Zaire         Paulsboro Middle                2:35.88   2 
 15   191 DeMaise, Tyler         Gateway Regional                2:36.74   1 
 16     4 Bantle, Garrity        Audubon Middle                  2:36.91   1 
 17   201 Murtaugh, Justin       Gateway Regional                2:42.51   1 
 18   413 Reed, Jesse            Woodbury Jun                    2:45.65   1 
 19   297 Mulligan, Brendan      HaddonTwp                       2:46.35   1 
 20   399 Campo, Zachary         Woodbury Jun                    2:46.68   1 
 21   197 McCormick, Charles     Gateway Regional                2:49.58   1 
 22   455 Marish, Owen           Collingswood                    2:50.08   1 
 23   337 Childress, Jospeh      Paulsboro Middle                2:58.05   1 
 24   463 Pizzutillo, Pocket     Collingswood                    3:06.11   1 
 25   317 Guy, Josh              Lindenwold                      3:07.19   2 
 26   284 Hiltner, Jaison        HaddonTwp                       3:09.93   1 
 27   450 Kolecki, Tyler         Collingswood                    4:03.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   265 Gess, Derek            Haddonfield                     4:38.80   2 
  2   258 Campiglia, Sean        Haddonfield                     5:00.13   2 
  3   388 Schultes, Bradley      West Deptford MS                5:02.02   2 
  4   459 Moxon, Benjamin        Collingswood                    5:02.26   2 
  5   520 Alexander, Brian       Haddon Heigh                    5:15.24   2 
  6   273 Weiner, Griffith       Haddonfield                     5:19.24   2 
  7   191 DeMaise, Tyler         Gateway Regional                5:29.23   2 
  8   416 Shute, Brady           Woodbury Jun                    5:29.77   2 
  9    69 Trow, Dylan            Audubon Middle                  5:31.03   2 
 10   455 Marish, Owen           Collingswood                    5:37.94   1 
 11   396 Woods, Kiyoshi         West Deptford MS                5:37.99   1 
 12   533 Kraft, Matt            Haddon Heigh                    5:39.36   2 
 13   362 Les, Jakub             Panthers                        5:43.68   2 
 14   187 Alzate, Ben            Gateway Regional                5:44.47   2 
 15   336 Archie, Hickox         Paulsboro Middle                5:47.30   2 
 16     6 Borden, John           Audubon Middle                  5:48.70   2 
 17   197 McCormick, Charles     Gateway Regional                5:57.09   1 
 18   419 Stanek, Thomas         Woodbury Jun                    5:58.01   1 
 19   381 Monahan, AJ            West Deptford MS                6:04.38   1 
 20   439 Gittler, Erich         Collingswood                    6:07.57   1 
 21   292 Merkh, Justin          HaddonTwp                       6:11.26   1 
 22   403 Guy, Joseph            Woodbury Jun                    6:46.28   1 
 23   329 Pultz, Nick            Lindenwold                      7:00.15   1 
 24   298 Parker, Quinn          HaddonTwp                       7:06.41   1 
 25   331 Roman, Robert          Lindenwold                      7:07.54   1 
 26   285 Hoopes, Kyle           HaddonTwp                       7:29.99   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Middle School  'A'                                 48.83   2 
     1) 259 Colehower, Luke             2) 257 Brown, Chris               
     3) 264 Forebaugh, Lance            4) 268 Montana, Josh              
  2 Paulsboro Middle  'A'                                          50.48   2 
     1) 554 Grier, Cordrey              2) 555 Lee, Dennis                
     3) 339 Day, Dimetreus              4) 351 Thornton, Bryant           
  3 Collingswood  'A'                                              50.50   2 
     1) 444 Hayes, Marquis              2) 474 Wolfe, Joshua              
     3) 454 Madden, Kevin               4) 449 King, Jayaire              
  4 Haddon Heights Junior High Sch  'A'                            50.75   2 
     1) 527 Gibson, Andrew              2) 539 Smith, Brian               
     3) 522 Benjamin, Clinton           4) 526 Daly, Jacob                
  5 West Deptford Middle School  'A'                               50.87   2 
     1) 378 Lim, Kenneth                2) 389 Semon, Joe                 
     3) 369 Cameron, Jonas              4) 386 Redrow, Joey               
  6 Woodbury Junior High  'A'                                      52.96   1 
     1) 407 Marquez, Enrique            2) 420 Trevino, Moises            
     3) 406 Love, Ian                   4) 422 Washington, Joshua         
  7 Gateway Regional  'A'                                          54.58   1 
     1) 189 Ceravalo, Dan               2) 203 Perez, Lorenzo             
     3) 193 Dwight, Kyle                4) 199 Miller, Tyler              
  8 HaddonTwp  'A'                                                 56.74   1 
     1) 279 Dunn, Lucas                 2) 285 Hoopes, Kyle               
     3) 300 Roscoe, Jake                4) 290 McErlean, Aidan            
  9 Audubon Middle School  'A'                                     56.96   1 
     1) 43 Lindermuth, Stephen          2) 17 Ciurlino, Jacob             
     3) 63 Spry, Jacob                  4) 40 Immendorf, Connor           
 -- Lindenwold  'A'                                                  DNF   2 
     1) 334 Tinley, Nasir               2) 314 Canales, Henry             
     3) 311 Bonilla, Christian          4) 320 Little, Javin              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   257 Brown, Chris           Haddonfield                     5-02.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O      XX   
  2   205 Saunders, Anthony      Gateway Regional               J5-02.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO       O       O      XO      XX   
  3   521 Barrett, Matt          Haddon Heigh                    5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O      XX   
  3   263 Constantino, Sam       Haddonfield                     5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O      XX   
  5   265 Gess, Derek            Haddonfield                    J5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO       O      XX   
  6   554 Grier, Cordrey         Paulsboro Middle               J5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO      XO      XX   
  6   539 Smith, Brian           Haddon Heigh                   J5-00.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO      XO      XX   
  8   444 Hayes, Marquis         Collingswood                    4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XX   
  8   386 Redrow, Joey           West Deptford MS                4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XX   
  8   545 Jamel-Miles, Benja     Paulsboro Middle                4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XX   
 11   290 McErlean, Aidan        HaddonTwp                      J4-10.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO      XX   
 12   279 Dunn, Lucas            HaddonTwp                       4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO      XX   
 --   308 Baiori, Devon          Lindenwold                           NH  
     4-08.00 
        XX   
 --   338 Collins, Zaire         Paulsboro Middle                     NH  
     4-08.00 
        XX   
 --   334 Tinley, Nasir          Lindenwold                           NH  
     4-08.00 
        XX   
 --    40 Immendorf, Connor      Audubon Middle                       NH  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P      XX   
 --   366 Wade, Maurice          Panthers                             NH  
     4-08.00 
        XX   
 --   442 Harrell, Andrew        Collingswood                         NH  
     4-08.00 
        XX   
 --   448 Kevelier, Keven        Collingswood                         NH  
     4-08.00 
        XX   
 --   323 Mendez, Elder          Lindenwold                           NH  
     4-08.00 
        XX   
 --   300 Roscoe, Jake           HaddonTwp                            NH  
     4-08.00 
        XX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   378 Lim, Kenneth           West Deptford MS               19-10.50  
      18-02.75  19-10.50              
  2   351 Thornton, Bryant       Paulsboro Middle               18-06.00  
      18-06  17-10.25               
  3   257 Brown, Chris           Haddonfield                    17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03 x             
  4   454 Madden, Kevin          Collingswood                   17-02.25  
      16-09.25  17-02.25 x             
  5   320 Little, Javin          Lindenwold                     16-11.50  
      FOUL  16-11.50 x             
  6   527 Gibson, Andrew         Haddon Heigh                   16-11.00  
      16-11  16-10 x             
  7   526 Daly, Jacob            Haddon Heigh                   16-07.00  
      16-07  15-01 x             
  8   444 Hayes, Marquis         Collingswood                   16-03.75  
      16-03.75  15-05.50 x             
  9   373 DeMareo, Patrick       West Deptford MS               16-03.25  
      14-01  16-03.25 x             
 10   259 Colehower, Luke        Haddonfield                    15-07.25  
      15-07.25  15-05 x             
 11   391 Smith, Ben             West Deptford MS               15-03.00  
      15-03  14-05.50 x             
 11   268 Montana, Josh          Haddonfield                    15-03.00  
      15-03  15-01.50 x             
 13   522 Benjamin, Clinton      Haddon Heigh                   15-02.00  
      15-02  FOUL x             
 14   449 King, Jayaire          Collingswood                   15-00.00  
      15-00  14-10.25 x             
 15    57 Rupertus, Luca         Audubon Middle                 14-10.25  
      13-10.50  14-10.25 x             
 16   366 Wade, Maurice          Panthers                       14-10.00  
      13-11.25  14-10 x             
 17   205 Saunders, Anthony      Gateway Regional               14-09.50  
      14-08.75  14-09.50 x             
 18   311 Bonilla, Christian     Lindenwold                     14-07.50  
      14-05.25  14-07.50 x             
 19   314 Canales, Henry         Lindenwold                     14-02.50  
      14-02.50  12-09.75 x             
 20   411 Nowak, Merrick         Woodbury Jun                   13-10.75  
      13-06.50  13-10.75 x             
 21    19 Cohen, Brody           Audubon Middle                 13-10.00  
      12-00.75  13-10 x             
 22   548 Winstead, Quason       Paulsboro Middle               13-04.75  
      12-02  13-04.75 x             
 23   420 Trevino, Moises        Woodbury Jun                   13-03.00  
      13-03  12-05.25 x             
 24   558 Koon, Carlton          Paulsboro Middle               12-05.50  
      11-06.75  12-05.50 x             
 25   193 Dwight, Kyle           Gateway Regional               12-05.00  
      10-10.75  12-05               
 26   287 Lutz, Jackson          HaddonTwp                      10-11.00  
      10-11  10-09.50               
 27   401 Elliott, Seth          Woodbury Jun                    9-10.75  
      9-10.75  8-03 x             
 28   299 Perks, Nick            HaddonTwp                       9-03.50  
      FOUL  9-03.50 x             
 29   559 Conway, Matthew        HaddonTwp                       8-06.00  
      8-05.25  8-06 x             
 --   199 Miller, Tyler          Gateway Regional                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   391 Smith, Ben             West Deptford MS               42-09.50  
      42-09.50  42-03            
  2   386 Redrow, Joey           West Deptford MS               38-01.00  
      37-09.50  38-01            
  3   369 Cameron, Jonas         West Deptford MS               37-04.00  
      37-04  35-03.50            
  4   347 Morina, Anothony       Paulsboro Middle               35-04.00  
      35-03  35-04             
  5    47 Mellette, Jaquan       Audubon Middle                 34-06.00  
      33-11  34-06            
  6   313 Brown, Irone           Lindenwold                     34-02.50  
      32-02  34-02.50            
  7   366 Wade, Maurice          Panthers                       33-06.00  
      33-06  30-07            
  8   268 Montana, Josh          Haddonfield                    31-07.00  
      30-05.50  31-07            
  9   537 O'Toole, Anthony       Haddon Heigh                   31-06.50  
      31-06.50  28-04.50            
 10    43 Lindermuth, Stephe     Audubon Middle                 31-05.50  
      31-05.50  28-09            
 11   397 Bailey, Isaiah         Woodbury Jun                   31-04.00  
      28-04  31-04            
 12   530 Iuvara, David          Haddon Heigh                   30-05.00  
      29-07  30-05            
 13    57 Rupertus, Luca         Audubon Middle                 30-02.00  
      28-02  30-02            
 14   363 Morlock, Jason         Panthers                       30-01.50  
      30-01.50  29-10.50            
 15   190 Cortez, Kris           Gateway Regional               28-09.50  
      26-07.75  28-09.50            
 16   254 Bentley, Will          Haddonfield                    28-08.00  
      28-06  28-08            
 17   203 Perez, Lorenzo         Gateway Regional               27-09.00  
      27-09  27-02.50            
 18   318 Haywood, Marq          Lindenwold                     27-04.00  
      27-00.50  27-04 x          
 19   282 Garcia, Abner          HaddonTwp                      26-01.50  
      24-10  26-01.50            
 20   294 Mertz, Liam            HaddonTwp                      26-00.00  
      FOUL  26-00            
 21   555 Lee, Dennis            Paulsboro Middle               25-09.00  
      25-09  FOUL            
 22   531 Kehoe, Stephen         Haddon Heigh                   24-04.00  
      24-01  24-04            
 23   467 saifo, Tarek           Collingswood                   23-10.50  
      23-03.50  23-10.50            
 24   553 Miles-Benjamin, Ja     Paulsboro Middle               21-09.50  
      21-09  21-09.50            
 25   435 Doan, David            Collingswood                   21-01.00  
      20-04.50  21-01 x            
 26   410 Norton, Jack           Woodbury Jun                   20-09.00  
      19-03.25  20-09            
 27   302 Sprinsky, Jacob        HaddonTwp                      18-08.50  
      18-01.50  18-08.50            
 28   470 Thiel, Daniel          Collingswood                   15-10.00  
      15-00.50  15-10            
 --   263 Constantino, Sam       Haddonfield                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   391 Smith, Ben             West Deptford MS                 140-04  
      123-02  140-04              
  2   369 Cameron, Jonas         West Deptford MS                 106-04  
      93-02  106-04              
  3   378 Lim, Kenneth           West Deptford MS                 105-04  
      92-07  105-04 x             
  4   190 Cortez, Kris           Gateway Regional                 104-06  
      87-11  104-06 x             
  5   347 Morina, Anothony       Paulsboro Middle                  99-01  
      99-01  87-02 x             
  6   313 Brown, Irone           Lindenwold                        97-02  
      96-03  97-02 x             
  7   262 Colflesh, Ryan         Haddonfield                       95-00  
      FOUL  95-00               
  8   263 Constantino, Sam       Haddonfield                       93-01  
      77-01  93-01               
  9    57 Rupertus, Luca         Audubon Middle                    92-01  
      75-01  92-01 x           
 10    43 Lindermuth, Stephe     Audubon Middle                    86-10  
      86-10  FOUL x             
 11   196 Lomanno, Gio           Gateway Regional                  72-09  
      65-10  72-09 x             
 12   523 Colciaghi, Christi     Haddon Heigh                      72-08  
      72-08  70-07 x             
 13   294 Mertz, Liam            HaddonTwp                         68-02  
      FOUL  68-02 x             
 14   397 Bailey, Isaiah         Woodbury Jun                      67-06  
      67-06  FOUL               
 15   419 Stanek, Thomas         Woodbury Jun                      63-10  
      63-10  61-07               
 16   318 Haywood, Marq          Lindenwold                        59-06  
      59-06  47-00 x             
 17   344 Joyce, Dorian          Paulsboro Middle                  58-08  
      58-08  53-00 x             
 18   254 Bentley, Will          Haddonfield                       54-10  
      54-10  FOUL x             
 19   525 Corcoran, Jack         Haddon Heigh                      53-00  
      53-00  FOUL               
 20   302 Sprinsky, Jacob        HaddonTwp                         49-09  
      FOUL  49-09               
 21   410 Norton, Jack           Woodbury Jun                      47-03  
      47-03  46-04 x             
 22   435 Doan, David            Collingswood                      35-08  
      FOUL  35-08 x             
 --   285 Hoopes, Kyle           HaddonTwp                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --   537 O'Toole, Anthony       Haddon Heigh                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
Advertisements