5/17– Skylands Championships (North Hunterdon)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2015 06:41 PM
                   Skylands USATF Championships - 5/17/2015                    
                              North Hunterdon HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8348 Revill, Alexa        8 Hunterdon Li           20.00      17.85q  2 
  2  8207 Mersereau, Gwen      8 Berkeley Hei           17.50      17.99q  2 
  3  8350 Richards, Brooke     8 Hunterdon Li           20.00      18.17q  2 
  4  8483 Lake, Olimpia        8 Voorhees Haw                      18.68q  2 
  5  8246 Lucash, Charlotte    7 Hillsborough                      20.48q  1 
  6  8237 Cohen, Kaitlyn       8 Hillsborough                      21.42q  2 
  7  8454 Hess, Lizzy          8 Ridge Rogue                       22.57   1 
  8  8205 Maciejewski, Sofia   7 Berkeley Hei           22.00      23.11   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  8518 Bonn, Alexandra     10 Westfield Fl           16.90      15.42q  4 
  2  8340 Obi, Zoe            10 Hunterdon Li           16.03      15.88q  4 
  3  8353 Rush, Emily         10 Hunterdon Li           15.57      16.14q  4 
  4  8352 Rooney, Caitlin     10 Hunterdon Li           16.29      16.25q  4 
  5  8296 Corcoran, Ella      10 Hunterdon Li                      16.33q  1 
  6  8247 Mantegna, Sophie    10 Hillsborough                      16.53q  3 
  7  8485 Miller, Emma         9 Voorhees Haw                      16.95   2 
  8  8328 Martin, Jade        10 Hunterdon Li           16.50      17.93   4 
  9  8242 Hand, Lily           9 Hillsborough                      18.02   1 
 10  8329 Mazzei, Michaela    10 Hunterdon Li                      18.20   2 
 11  8336 Muller, Samantha    10 Hunterdon Li                      18.45   3 
 12  8307 Hand, Riley         10 Hunterdon Li                      18.62   2 
 13  8315 kirkpatrick, Madis  10 Hunterdon Li                      18.74   2 
 14  8524 Prip, Heather        9 Westfield Fl                      19.45   1 
 15  8437 DeGeroloma, Gretta  10 Phillipsburg                      20.08   3 
 16  8438 Menzak, Andersyn    10 Phillipsburg                      20.13   2 
 17  8453 Grayson, Natalie    10 Ridge Rogue            19.00      20.14   4 
 18  8302 Fiore, Charlotte    10 Hunterdon Li                      20.39   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Final
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  8518 Bonn, Alexandra     10 Westfield Fl                      15.37  
  2  8340 Obi, Zoe            10 Hunterdon Li                      15.61  
  3  8353 Rush, Emily         10 Hunterdon Li                      16.12  
  4  8352 Rooney, Caitlin     10 Hunterdon Li                      16.17  
  5  8296 Corcoran, Ella      10 Hunterdon Li                      16.37  
  6  8247 Mantegna, Sophie    10 Hillsborough                      17.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8286 Adamy, Devon        12 Hunterdon Li           15.25      14.83q  5 
  2  8297 Cox, Taylor         12 Hunterdon Li                      15.53q  5 
  3  8250 Numfor, Afanwi      11 Hillsborough                      15.99q  4 
  4  8233 Bangalore, Sanvi    13 Hillsborough                      16.09q  4 
  4  8251 Numfor, Azinwi      11 Hillsborough                      16.09q  2 
  6  8436 Bohal, Alexandria   12 Phillipsburg                      16.21q  2 
  7  8361 Tangreti, Alessand  11 Hunterdon Li                      16.31   3 
  8  8331 McNeill, Mya        12 Hunterdon Li                      16.57   4 
  9  8364 Van Doren, Olivia   12 Hunterdon Li                      16.59   3 
 10  8319 Laible, Ava         12 Hunterdon Li                      16.76   4 
 11  8489 Trumpy, Grace       12 Voorhees Haw                      16.96   3 
 12  8551 Krutyholowa, Alexa  11 Hunterdon Li                      17.13   1 
 13  8241 Dorrler, Melissa    12 Hillsborough                      17.61   3 
 14  8292 Buhl, Kylie         11 Hunterdon Li                      17.69   5 
 15  8480 Jowaiszas, Madelin  11 Voorhees Haw                      17.95   1 
 16  8295 Colon, Jiana        12 Hunterdon Li                      18.07   4 
 17  8475 Benson, Brenna      11 Voorhees Haw                      18.35   4 
 18  8316 Krummenacker, Grac  11 Hunterdon Li                      19.11   2 
 19  8305 Goodacre, Sophie    12 Hunterdon Li                      21.33   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Final
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  8286 Adamy, Devon        12 Hunterdon Li                      14.91  
  2  8297 Cox, Taylor         12 Hunterdon Li                      15.35  
  3  8250 Numfor, Afanwi      11 Hillsborough                      15.86  
  4  8233 Bangalore, Sanvi    13 Hillsborough                      15.98  
  5  8251 Numfor, Azinwi      11 Hillsborough                      16.29  
  6  8436 Bohal, Alexandria   12 Phillipsburg                      17.02  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8289 Beneducci, Gabby    15 Hunterdon Li           13.46      13.23q  4 
  2  8365 Villani, Sydney     13 Hunterdon Li           14.41      14.09q  4 
  3  8240 Dorrler, Allison    14 Hillsborough                      14.30q  3 
  4  8306 Gurak, Cheyenne     14 Hunterdon Li           14.20      14.51q  4 
  5  8439 O'Shea, Emma        13 Phillipsburg                      14.71q  2 
  6  8234 Barry, Michelle     14 Hillsborough                      14.73q  2 
  7  8290 Blake, Caira        13 Hunterdon Li           14.60      14.82   4 
  8  8248 Muhammad, Sabriya   14 Hillsborough                      14.88   3 
  9  8257 Shanahan, Sarah     14 Hillsborough                      15.25   1 
 10  8303 Franklin, Maya      13 Hunterdon Li                      15.31   1 
 11  8243 Jardine, Nyah       14 Hillsborough                      15.59   1 
 12  8256 Salvacion, Sydney   13 Hillsborough                      15.63   2 
 13  8249 Mure, Allie         14 Hillsborough                      15.95   2 
 14  8320 Landis, Emma        13 Hunterdon Li                      16.04   3 
 15  8347 Reich, Zoe          13 Hunterdon Li           14.65      16.16   4 
 16  8523 O'Keefe, Olivia     13 Westfield Fl                      16.23   2 
 17  8488 Strange, Elizabeth  13 Voorhees Haw           16.50      17.04   3 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Final
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  8289 Beneducci, Gabby    15 Hunterdon Li                      13.16  
  2  8365 Villani, Sydney     13 Hunterdon Li                      14.11  
  3  8240 Dorrler, Allison    14 Hillsborough                      14.11  
  4  8306 Gurak, Cheyenne     14 Hunterdon Li                      14.38  
  5  8234 Barry, Michelle     14 Hillsborough                      14.74  
  6  8439 O'Shea, Emma        13 Phillipsburg                      14.74  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8518 Bonn, Alexandra     10 Westfield Fl           32.90      32.10   4 
  2  8458 Spoor, Danya         9 Ridge Rogue            32.00      32.21   4 
  3  8340 Obi, Zoe            10 Hunterdon Li           33.45      32.43   4 
  4  8353 Rush, Emily         10 Hunterdon Li           33.49      33.48   4 
  5  8352 Rooney, Caitlin     10 Hunterdon Li           33.69      33.56   4 
  6  8296 Corcoran, Ella      10 Hunterdon Li                      34.02   2 
  7  8247 Mantegna, Sophie    10 Hillsborough                      34.42   1 
  8  8287 Amorim, Sophia      10 Hunterdon Li           34.27      34.89   3 
  9  8328 Martin, Jade        10 Hunterdon Li           34.00      36.48   4 
 10  8307 Hand, Riley         10 Hunterdon Li                      38.06   2 
 11  8242 Hand, Lily           9 Hillsborough                      38.87   1 
 12  8474 Begosh, Sarah        9 Voorhees Haw                      39.33   3 
 13  8452 Ganjo, Francesca     9 Ridge Rogue            35.00      40.25   3 
 14  8239 Dolores, Jocelyn    10 Hillsborough                      40.66   3 
 15  8302 Fiore, Charlotte    10 Hunterdon Li                      40.85   2 
 16  8524 Prip, Heather        9 Westfield Fl                      42.23   3 
 17  8438 Menzak, Andersyn    10 Phillipsburg                      43.39   2 
 18  8437 DeGeroloma, Gretta  10 Phillipsburg                      44.26   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8525 Skultety, Julia     11 Westfield Fl           33.00      29.32   4 
  2  8481 Kinsky, Lindsay     11 Voorhees Haw           32.00      30.34   4 
  3  8286 Adamy, Devon        12 Hunterdon Li           30.52      30.49   5 
  4  8293 Carlson, Alexandra  12 Hunterdon Li           32.00      30.85   5 
  5  8317 Kumar, Lily         12 Hunterdon Li           30.74      30.94   5 
  6  8333 Miceli, Rebecca     12 Hunterdon Li                      31.01   4 
  7  8516 Ament, Jordyn       11 Westfield Fl           37.30      32.67   4 
  8  8297 Cox, Taylor         12 Hunterdon Li                      32.69   1 
  9  8250 Numfor, Afanwi      11 Hillsborough                      33.11   3 
 10  8331 McNeill, Mya        12 Hunterdon Li                      33.39   3 
 11  8436 Bohal, Alexandria   12 Phillipsburg                      33.53   3 
 12  8254 O'Sullivan, Maeve   11 Hillsborough                      33.98   3 
 13  8233 Bangalore, Sanvi    13 Hillsborough                      34.18   2 
 14  8251 Numfor, Azinwi      11 Hillsborough                      34.44   3 
 15  8319 Laible, Ava         12 Hunterdon Li                      34.50   2 
 16  8361 Tangreti, Alessand  11 Hunterdon Li                      34.66   1 
 17  8356 Shannon, Cassidy    12 Hunterdon Li           39.00      35.11   4 
 18  8486 Pettegrove, Emma    11 Voorhees Haw                      35.12   2 
 19  8475 Benson, Brenna      11 Voorhees Haw                      38.62   1 
 20  8316 Krummenacker, Grac  11 Hunterdon Li                      40.36   2 
 21  8305 Goodacre, Sophie    12 Hunterdon Li                      42.64   3 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8289 Beneducci, Gabby    15 Hunterdon Li           27.32      27.43   4 
  2  8240 Dorrler, Allison    14 Hillsborough                      29.13   2 
  3  8321 Lehrer, Sydney      13 Hunterdon Li                      30.34   2 
  4  8369 Westra, Clare       15 Hunterdon Li           29.00      30.37   4 
  5  8342 Panzarino, Taylor   14 Hunterdon Li           32.20      30.71   4 
  6  8245 Leitz, Lara         14 Hillsborough                      30.76   3 
  7  8290 Blake, Caira        13 Hunterdon Li           32.50      30.79   4 
  7  8439 O'Shea, Emma        13 Phillipsburg                      30.79   3 
  9  8257 Shanahan, Sarah     14 Hillsborough                      31.87   1 
 10  8303 Franklin, Maya      13 Hunterdon Li                      32.02   3 
 11  8357 Shore, Christina    13 Hunterdon Li                      32.36   1 
 12  8243 Jardine, Nyah       14 Hillsborough                      32.62   3 
 13  8249 Mure, Allie         14 Hillsborough                      32.63   2 
 14  8256 Salvacion, Sydney   13 Hillsborough                      32.67   2 
 15  8482 Kucharski, Lucy     13 Voorhees Haw           32.60      33.34   4 
 16  8367 Walz, Zoe           13 Hunterdon Li                      33.50   1 
 17  8238 Diaz, Isabel        13 Hillsborough                      34.52   2 
 18  8235 Brilliant, Jacqaue  15 Hillsborough                      35.40   3 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8458 Spoor, Danya         9 Ridge Rogue          1:11.00    1:17.57   3 
  2  8287 Amorim, Sophia      10 Hunterdon Li                    1:19.37   1 
  3  8211 San Antonio, Emma   10 Berkeley Hei         1:16.00    1:23.08   3 
  4  8325 Magron, Amelia      10 Hunterdon Li                    1:30.01   1 
  5  8476 Carey, Jacqueline   10 Voorhees Haw         1:36.00    1:33.34   3 
  6  8452 Ganjo, Francesca     9 Ridge Rogue          1:30.00    1:33.79   3 
  7  8239 Dolores, Jocelyn    10 Hillsborough                    1:36.69   1 
  8  8521 Kermanshahi, Kathe   9 Westfield Fl                    1:40.58   1 
  9  8252 O'Sullivan, Cait    10 Hillsborough                    1:50.34   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8293 Carlson, Alexandra  12 Hunterdon Li         1:13.00    1:10.67   3 
  2  8349 Revill, Natalia     12 Hunterdon Li         1:10.00    1:17.05   3 
  3  8332 Miceli, Danielle    12 Hunterdon Li                    1:18.66   3 
  4  8525 Skultety, Julia     11 Westfield Fl         1:20.00    1:19.03   3 
  5  8486 Pettegrove, Emma    11 Voorhees Haw                    1:19.50   1 
  6  8331 McNeill, Mya        12 Hunterdon Li                    1:19.74   1 
  7  8334 Moore, Ally         11 Hunterdon Li                    1:22.74   1 
  8  8436 Bohal, Alexandria   12 Phillipsburg                    1:23.23   3 
  9  8333 Miceli, Rebecca     12 Hunterdon Li                    1:24.49   1 
 10  8254 O'Sullivan, Maeve   11 Hillsborough                    1:24.58   1 
 11  8305 Goodacre, Sophie    12 Hunterdon Li                    1:46.13   1 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8289 Beneducci, Gabby    15 Hunterdon Li         1:00.46    1:02.08   3 
  2  8362 Tyerech, Annalee    13 Hunterdon Li         1:03.00    1:03.41   3 
  3  8342 Panzarino, Taylor   14 Hunterdon Li         1:08.60    1:09.63   3 
  4  8369 Westra, Clare       15 Hunterdon Li         1:09.00    1:10.49   3 
  5  8248 Muhammad, Sabriya   14 Hillsborough                    1:10.58   2 
  6  8257 Shanahan, Sarah     14 Hillsborough                    1:14.54   1 
  7  8335 Morris, Chloe       14 Hunterdon Li         1:11.00    1:14.84   3 
  8  8357 Shore, Christina    13 Hunterdon Li                    1:16.71   1 
  9  8290 Blake, Caira        13 Hunterdon Li         1:12.00    1:16.80   2 
 10  8347 Reich, Zoe          13 Hunterdon Li                    1:17.07   2 
 11  8253 O'Sullivan, Grace   14 Hillsborough                    1:18.12   1 
 12  8320 Landis, Emma        13 Hunterdon Li                    1:20.39   1 
 13  8488 Strange, Elizabeth  13 Voorhees Haw         1:22.00    1:33.72   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8459 Spoor, Elsa         10 Ridge Rogue          2:48.00    2:52.66  
  2  8310 Jones, Allie        10 Hunterdon Li                    3:19.83  
  3  8325 Magron, Amelia      10 Hunterdon Li                    3:22.51  
  4  8484 Medea, Gabby        10 Voorhees Haw                    3:42.39  
  5  8473 Beard, Emilia        9 Voorhees Haw         3:28.00    3:42.42  
  5  8479 Firko, Kate          9 Voorhees Haw                    3:42.42  
  7  8354 Sampson, Maggie     10 Hunterdon Li                    3:54.70  
  8  8252 O'Sullivan, Cait    10 Hillsborough                    3:57.43  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8210 Safer, Juliette     12 Berkeley Hei         2:40.00    2:42.89   2 
  2  8318 Kurtz, Laurel       12 Hunterdon Li         2:52.00    2:46.04   2 
  3  8355 Schmidt, Addison    11 Hunterdon Li         2:50.00    2:47.55   2 
  4  8477 Cassavell, Zoey     12 Voorhees Haw         3:00.00    2:57.96   1 
  5  8519 Granrath, Abigail   11 Westfield Fl         2:42.00    3:02.26   2 
  6  8334 Moore, Ally         11 Hunterdon Li                    3:09.08   1 
  7  8343 Pawlowski, Samanth  11 Hunterdon Li                    3:10.07   1 
  8  8358 Stone, Seteign      11 Hunterdon Li                    3:14.76   1 
  9  8214 Stuart, Lillian     11 Berkeley Hei         3:25.00    3:15.66   1 
 10  8341 Paluck, Lauren      11 Hunterdon Li                    3:36.95   1 
 11  8517 Bebel, Abigail      11 Westfield Fl         3:30.00    3:45.42   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8299 DiMarcello, Elena   14 Hunterdon Li         2:31.00    2:32.43  
  2  8362 Tyerech, Annalee    13 Hunterdon Li         2:29.00    2:34.12  
  3  8339 Nugent, Emily       14 Hunterdon Li         2:38.00    2:38.80  
  4  8308 haris, carleigh     13 Hunterdon Li         2:45.00    2:40.05  
  5  8321 Lehrer, Sydney      13 Hunterdon Li         2:46.00    2:40.47  
  6  8344 Plumpton, Charlott  14 Hunterdon Li         2:37.00    2:43.19  
  7  8300 Eichorn, Madeleine  15 Hunterdon Li         2:50.00    2:46.27  
  8  8313 Kehler, Samantha    13 Hunterdon Li         2:36.00    2:47.63  
  9  8314 kirkpatrick, libbi  14 Hunterdon Li         2:51.00    2:49.13  
 10  8326 Malley, Claire      14 Hunterdon Li         2:43.00    2:52.51  
 11  8259 Tabernero, Maryagn  14 Hillsborough                    3:01.04  
 12  8212 Schmitz, Michelle   13 Berkeley Hei         3:05.00    3:03.96  
 13  8520 Henkel, Lauren      13 Westfield Fl         3:20.00    3:09.11  
 14  8209 Rocco, Sophia       13 Berkeley Hei         3:00.00    3:10.47  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8459 Spoor, Elsa         10 Ridge Rogue          5:35.00    6:04.67  
  2  8211 San Antonio, Emma   10 Berkeley Hei         6:00.00    6:19.18  
  3  8310 Jones, Allie        10 Hunterdon Li                    6:56.22  
  4  8354 Sampson, Maggie     10 Hunterdon Li         7:39.00    7:16.21  
  5  8473 Beard, Emilia        9 Voorhees Haw         6:38.00    7:44.03  
  6  8479 Firko, Kate          9 Voorhees Haw                    7:44.05  
  7  8484 Medea, Gabby        10 Voorhees Haw                    7:44.07  
  8  8522 Koizumi, Elizabeth   9 Westfield Fl         7:53.00    8:26.96  
  9  8201 Barbieri, Amber      9 Berkeley Hei         7:30.00    9:28.44  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8318 Kurtz, Laurel       12 Hunterdon Li         5:38.00    5:40.48  
  2  8210 Safer, Juliette     12 Berkeley Hei         5:25.00    5:43.21  
  3  8519 Granrath, Abigail   11 Westfield Fl         5:28.00    5:45.51  
  4  8349 Revill, Natalia     12 Hunterdon Li                    5:45.90  
  5  8455 Morris, Emilia      11 Ridge Rogue          5:50.00    6:22.35  
  6  8343 Pawlowski, Samanth  11 Hunterdon Li                    6:34.12  
  7  8456 Rao, Saagarika      12 Ridge Rogue          6:10.00    6:38.32  
  8  8291 Brennan, Kerrigan   11 Hunterdon Li                    6:39.69  
  9  8202 Golub, Hannah       11 Berkeley Hei         6:30.00    6:43.65  
 10  8203 Hagen, Sarah        12 Berkeley Hei         6:45.00    7:01.95  
 11  8208 Riley, Kerri Rose   11 Berkeley Hei         6:45.00    7:04.58  
 12  8215 Yarad, Sylvie       12 Berkeley Hei         7:00.00    8:04.84  
 
Girls 13-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8299 DiMarcello, Elena   14 Hunterdon Li         5:08.00    5:06.12  
  2  8339 Nugent, Emily       14 Hunterdon Li         5:12.00    5:08.47  
  3  8360 Talamo, Brenna      15 Hunterdon Li         5:27.00    5:22.16  
  4  8308 haris, carleigh     13 Hunterdon Li         5:20.00    5:25.08  
  5  8300 Eichorn, Madeleine  15 Hunterdon Li         5:30.00    5:30.38  
  6  8344 Plumpton, Charlott  14 Hunterdon Li         5:27.00    5:36.34  
  7  8260 Van Pelt, Kathryn   14 Hillsborough         5:51.00    6:16.76  
  8  8213 Schwartz, Allison   13 Berkeley Hei         6:45.00    7:26.42  
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8317 Kumar, Lily         12 Hunterdon Li           15.37      16.20  
  2  8472 Hain, Amelia        12 Unattached                        16.94  
  3  8297 Cox, Taylor         12 Hunterdon Li                      17.88  
  4  8481 Kinsky, Lindsay     11 Voorhees Haw                      17.92  
  5  8295 Colon, Jiana        12 Hunterdon Li                      20.30  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8526 Triarsi, Lauren     15 Westfield Fl           19.30      17.68   2 
  2  8323 Letko, Fiona        13 Hunterdon Li           16.63      17.80   2 
  3  8365 Villani, Sydney     13 Hunterdon Li           17.80      17.80   2 
  4  8245 Leitz, Lara         14 Hillsborough                      19.67   1 
  5  8306 Gurak, Cheyenne     14 Hunterdon Li           17.50      20.33   2 
  6  8260 Van Pelt, Kathryn   14 Hillsborough           23.88      24.87   1 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8459 Spoor, Elsa         10 Ridge Rogue                     4-00.00  
     3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2  8364 Van Doren, Olivia   12 Hunterdon Li                    3-10.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 
         O       O      XO      XO      XO     XXX   
  3  8355 Schmidt, Addison    11 Hunterdon Li           1.12m    3-06.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
  4  8295 Colon, Jiana        12 Hunterdon Li                    3-04.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8323 Letko, Fiona        13 Hunterdon Li                    4-10.00  
     3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O       O       O       O      XO       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2  8327 Malley, Colleen     14 Hunterdon Li           1.37m    4-06.00  
     3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3  8478 Crisitello, Kaylee  15 Voorhees Haw                    4-02.00  
     3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         P       P       P       P      XO       O     XXX   
  4  8313 Kehler, Samantha    13 Hunterdon Li           1.32m   J4-02.00  
     3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5  8304 French, Tara        13 Hunterdon Li           1.12m    3-08.00  
     3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  6  8337 Murray, Kate        14 Hunterdon Li           1.12m    3-04.00  
     3-04.00 3-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8518 Bonn, Alexandra     10 Westfield Fl        10-05.25   12-06.50  
      12-06.50  11-11            
  2  8353 Rush, Emily         10 Hunterdon Li        10-07.25   11-02.50  
      10-00.50  11-02.50              
  3  8247 Mantegna, Sophie    10 Hillsborough                   10-07.00  
      10-04  10-07               
  4  8458 Spoor, Danya         9 Ridge Rogue         11-06.25   10-05.50  
      9-08.50  10-05.50            
  5  8521 Kermanshahi, Kathe   9 Westfield Fl                    9-02.00  
      8-09  9-02            
  6  8340 Obi, Zoe            10 Hunterdon Li         9-09.00    8-08.00  
      8-08  8-07.50            
  7  8307 Hand, Riley         10 Hunterdon Li                    8-01.50  
      7-08  8-01.50            
  8  8315 kirkpatrick, Madis  10 Hunterdon Li                    7-10.00  
      7-00.50  7-10            
  9  8302 Fiore, Charlotte    10 Hunterdon Li                    7-08.50  
      FOUL  7-08.50            
 10  8453 Grayson, Natalie    10 Ridge Rogue                     6-08.00  
      6-03  6-08            
 11  8336 Muller, Samantha    10 Hunterdon Li                    6-06.00  
      5-09.50  6-06            
 12  8329 Mazzei, Michaela    10 Hunterdon Li                    6-04.00  
      6-00  6-04            
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8293 Carlson, Alexandra  12 Hunterdon Li                   12-05.50  
      12-05.50  12-03            
  2  8525 Skultety, Julia     11 Westfield Fl        12-00.25   12-02.00  
      11-02  12-02            
  3  8472 Hain, Amelia        12 Unattached                     11-07.50  
      11-07  11-07.50            
  4  8481 Kinsky, Lindsay     11 Voorhees Haw                   11-06.00  
      10-11.50  11-06             
  5  8519 Granrath, Abigail   11 Westfield Fl        11-00.00   11-03.50  
      11-03.50  10-08             
  6  8552 Chauvette, Abby        Hunterdon Li                   11-03.00  
      11-03  FOUL               
  7  8286 Adamy, Devon        12 Hunterdon Li        13-01.25   11-01.00  
      11-01  8-10            
  8  8334 Moore, Ally         11 Hunterdon Li                   10-00.00  
      10-00  FOUL            
  9  8440 Treanor, Bridget    12 Phillipsburg                    9-09.00  
      9-09  9-08            
 10  8254 O'Sullivan, Maeve   11 Hillsborough                    9-01.00  
      8-05.50  9-01            
 11  8356 Shannon, Cassidy    12 Hunterdon Li         9-00.00    9-00.50  
      8-05.50  9-00.50            
 12  8517 Bebel, Abigail      11 Westfield Fl         9-00.00    8-07.00  
      8-07  8-07            
 13  8319 Laible, Ava         12 Hunterdon Li                    8-05.50  
      8-02  8-05.50            
 14  8489 Trumpy, Grace       12 Voorhees Haw                    8-04.00  
      7-07.50  8-04            
 14  8341 Paluck, Lauren      11 Hunterdon Li                    8-04.00  
      8-04  7-03.50 x           
 16  8301 Eichorn, Olivia     11 Hunterdon Li                    7-03.00  
      FOUL  7-03            
 --  8244 Kirby, Jacquilin    11 Hillsborough                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --  8332 Miceli, Danielle    12 Hunterdon Li                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --  8316 Krummenacker, Grac  11 Hunterdon Li                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8323 Letko, Fiona        13 Hunterdon Li           4.65m   15-05.50  
      14-10.50  15-05.50               
  2  8306 Gurak, Cheyenne     14 Hunterdon Li           4.42m   15-03.00  
      14-09  15-03               
  3  8240 Dorrler, Allison    14 Hillsborough                   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  12-07.50               
  4  8308 haris, carleigh     13 Hunterdon Li                   13-10.00  
      13-01  13-10 x             
  5  8234 Barry, Michelle     14 Hillsborough                   12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-10               
  6  8322 Lentsmith, Stella   13 Hunterdon Li                   12-09.00  
      FOUL  12-09               
  7  8259 Tabernero, Maryagn  14 Hillsborough                   12-04.50  
      12-04.50  12-02               
  8  8362 Tyerech, Annalee    13 Hunterdon Li                   12-04.00  
      12-04  FOUL               
  9  8345 Quental, Cecelia    13 Hunterdon Li                   11-09.00  
      11-09  FOUL               
 10  8249 Mure, Allie         14 Hillsborough                   11-04.00  
      11-04  FOUL               
 11  8253 O'Sullivan, Grace   14 Hillsborough                   10-05.00  
      10-03.50  10-05               
 12  8482 Kucharski, Lucy     13 Voorhees Haw           3.51m   10-03.50  
      9-04  10-03.50               
 13  8337 Murray, Kate        14 Hunterdon Li                   10-03.00  
      FOUL  10-03               
 14  8320 Landis, Emma        13 Hunterdon Li                    9-11.50  
      9-11.50  FOUL               
 15  8294 ciarlante, amanda   13 Hunterdon Li                    7-06.50  
      FOUL  7-06.50               
 --  8342 Panzarino, Taylor   14 Hunterdon Li           3.96m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8309 Holder, Jodi        11 Hunterdon Li                   17-00.50  
      FOUL  17-00.50  15-11           
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8345 Quental, Cecelia    13 Hunterdon Li           8.88m   29-04.50  
         29-04.50               
  2  8256 Salvacion, Sydney   13 Hillsborough                   24-05.50  
      19-06  24-05.50  23-06           
  3  8488 Strange, Elizabeth  13 Voorhees Haw           7.75m   24-00.75  
      22-04.50  24-00.75  22-00           
  4  8322 Lentsmith, Stella   13 Hunterdon Li                   23-05.00  
      22-00.75  23-05  21-07.50           
  5  8365 Villani, Sydney     13 Hunterdon Li                   20-08.50  
      19-04  20-08.50  20-01           
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8252 O'Sullivan, Cait    10 Hillsborough                      42-10  
      28-07  42-10               
  2  8338 Nugent, Brady       10 Hunterdon Li           7.77m      30-00  
      25-02  30-00               
  3  8551 Krutyholowa, Alexa  11 Hunterdon Li                      27-08  
      27-08  21-07               
  4  8521 Kermanshahi, Kathe   9 Westfield Fl                      27-03  
      21-08  27-03               
  5  8476 Carey, Jacqueline   10 Voorhees Haw                      25-04  
      25-04  25-00               
  6  8336 Muller, Samantha    10 Hunterdon Li           9.58m      21-05  
      FOUL  21-05               
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8241 Dorrler, Melissa    12 Hillsborough                      59-08  
      59-08  49-06               
  2  8309 Holder, Jodi        11 Hunterdon Li                      49-10  
      49-10  34-04               
  3  8475 Benson, Brenna      11 Voorhees Haw                      41-02  
      41-02  39-05               
  4  8480 Jowaiszas, Madelin  11 Voorhees Haw                      36-04  
      36-04  34-05               
  5  8489 Trumpy, Grace       12 Voorhees Haw                      34-07  
      29-05  34-07               
  6  8288 Belica, Erin        11 Hunterdon Li           8.31m      32-08  
      32-08  27-07               
  7  8301 Eichorn, Olivia     11 Hunterdon Li                      29-02  
      21-06  29-02               
  8  8244 Kirby, Jacquilin    11 Hillsborough                   27-09.50  
      27-09.50  26-10               
 
Girls 13-15 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8323 Letko, Fiona        13 Hunterdon Li          22.58m      78-09  
      78-09  78-04  67-03           
  2  8234 Barry, Michelle     14 Hillsborough                      69-06  
      69-06  59-06  52-06           
  3  8245 Leitz, Lara         14 Hillsborough                      56-11  
      55-06  56-11  43-02           
  4  8335 Morris, Chloe       14 Hunterdon Li          13.72m      54-00  
      54-00  50-07  53-01           
  5  8256 Salvacion, Sydney   13 Hillsborough                      49-00  
      43-00  49-00  34-09           
  6  8238 Diaz, Isabel        13 Hillsborough                      42-05  
      42-05  39-00  36-07           
  7  8260 Van Pelt, Kathryn   14 Hillsborough          14.02m      38-05  
      FOUL  38-05  37-09.50           
  8  8235 Brilliant, Jacqaue  15 Hillsborough                      35-06  
      33-04  FOUL  35-06           
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8522 Koizumi, Elizabeth   9 Westfield Fl         5:45.00    6:13.98  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8516 Ament, Jordyn       11 Westfield Fl         6:05.00    6:04.58  
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8520 Henkel, Lauren      13 Westfield Fl         4:11.00    4:58.95  
  2  8300 Eichorn, Madeleine  15 Hunterdon Li                    5:13.69  
 
Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8264 Daniels, Taylor      7 Hillsborough                      16.93q  2 
  2  8280 Taylor, Parker       8 Hillsborough                      16.93q  1 
  3  8501 goodwin, connor      8 Voorhees Haw                      16.96q  2 
  4  8278 Stewart, Adam        8 Hillsborough                      18.78q  1 
  5  8496 Carey, Joshua        8 Voorhees Haw                      19.33q  1 
  6  8515 Young, Carson        8 Voorhees Haw                      19.68q  1 
  7  8445 Evans, Zachary       8 Phillipsburg                      19.90   2 
  8  8393 Herman, Ben          8 Hunterdon Li           18.50      20.31   2 
  9  8229 Naim, Preston        8 Berkeley Hei           19.00      21.08   2 
 10  8467 Hess, Teddy          7 Ridge Rogue                       22.11   2 
 11  8444 Delgado, Allister    7 Phillipsburg                      22.65   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  8461 Deane, Samuel       10 Ridge Rogue            14.90      15.38q  4 
  2  8283 Williams, Jehki     10 Hillsborough                      15.58q  3 
  3  8376 Chauvette, Kyle     10 Hunterdon Li                      15.62q  3 
  4  8547 Scouloukas, Damian  10 Westfield Fl           16.90      15.84q  4 
  5  8546 Sanchez, David       9 Westfield Fl           16.90      15.95q  4 
  6  8502 Hanley, Eli          9 Voorhees Haw                      15.97q  2 
  7  8270 Hodorowski, Matthe   9 Hillsborough                      16.37   1 
  8  8262 Boparai, Raj        10 Hillsborough                      16.39   1 
  9  8511 Strange, Michael    10 Voorhees Haw           16.80      16.41   4 
 10  8441 Bohal, Cameron       9 Phillipsburg                      16.85   2 
 11  8504 Jowaiszas, Waylon    9 Voorhees Haw                      17.72   1 
 12  8267 Gargiule, Austin     9 Hillsborough                      18.40   2 
 13  8534 Geitner, John       10 Westfield Fl                      19.15   3 
 14  8402 Letko, Gabriel      10 Hunterdon Li                      19.98   4 
 15  8403 MacIsaac, Benjamin  10 Hunterdon Li                      20.35   2 
 16  8273 Lucash, Nick        10 Hillsborough                      21.44   3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Final
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  8461 Deane, Samuel       10 Ridge Rogue                       15.10  
  2  8376 Chauvette, Kyle     10 Hunterdon Li                      15.36  
  3  8283 Williams, Jehki     10 Hillsborough                      15.62  
  4  8547 Scouloukas, Damian  10 Westfield Fl                      15.67  
  5  8502 Hanley, Eli          9 Voorhees Haw                      16.02  
  6  8546 Sanchez, David       9 Westfield Fl                      16.03  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8419 Rush, Eric          12 Hunterdon Li           13.67      13.90q  5 
  2  8549 Veres, Barnabas     12 Westfield Fl           14.40      14.29q  5 
  3  8492 Avallone, Matt      11 Voorhees Haw           14.42      14.82q  5 
  4  8374 Blake, Chazz        11 Hunterdon Li           14.09      15.07q  5 
  5  8433 VanderGheynst, Gri  11 Hunterdon Li           14.50      15.51q  5 
  6  8414 Quintero, Corbin    12 Hunterdon Li           14.80      15.57q  4 
  7  8470 Reilly, Jamie       12 Ridge Rogue            14.00      15.95   5 
  8  8401 Lehrer, Brendan     12 Hunterdon Li           16.00      16.43   4 
  9  8545 Prip, Christian     11 Westfield Fl                      16.51   4 
 10  8384 DiLanno, Matthew    11 Hunterdon Li                      16.66   4 
 11  8495 Burns, Zachary      11 Voorhees Haw           17.46      16.67   4 
 12  8498 Chlebowski, Xavier  11 Voorhees Haw                      17.07   2 
 13  8413 Pedretti, Danny     12 Hunterdon Li                      17.15   3 
 14  8388 Gilvey, Nathan      11 Hunterdon Li                      17.22   2 
 15  8424 Smart, John Paul    11 Hunterdon Li                      17.66   2 
 16  8406 Medeiros, Andrew    12 Hunterdon Li                      18.33   3 
 17  8281 Voronin, Philip     12 Hillsborough                      18.45   3 
 18  8389 Gregory, Christoph  11 Hunterdon Li                      19.07   3 
 19  8387 Fischer, Daniel     11 Hunterdon Li                      19.29   3 
 20  8514 Wojtal, Edward      11 Voorhees Haw                      19.34   2 
 21  8390 Gronwald, Robby     12 Hunterdon Li                      20.61   3 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Final
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  8419 Rush, Eric          12 Hunterdon Li                      14.06  
  2  8549 Veres, Barnabas     12 Westfield Fl                      14.47  
  3  8492 Avallone, Matt      11 Voorhees Haw                      14.89  
  4  8374 Blake, Chazz        11 Hunterdon Li                      14.98  
  5  8414 Quintero, Corbin    12 Hunterdon Li                      15.01  
  6  8433 VanderGheynst, Gri  11 Hunterdon Li                      15.63  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8285 Zinger, Justin      14 Hillsborough                      12.49q  1 
  2  8417 Reid, Kristof       13 Hunterdon Li           13.00      12.55q  4 
  3  8386 Ezema, William      14 Hunterdon Li           13.00      12.66q  4 
  4  8380 Coyne, Garrett      14 Hunterdon Li           13.00      12.80q  4 
  5  8372 Ahmed, Joseph       13 Hunterdon Li                      12.83q  1 
  6  8410 Motovidlak, Zachar  14 Hunterdon Li           13.40      13.19q  4 
  7  8409 Minor, Owen         14 Hunterdon Li           14.20      13.40   4 
  8  8532 DiDomenico, Sam     15 Westfield Fl                      13.73   2 
  9  8528 Burke, Marcus       14 Westfield Fl                      13.91   3 
 10  8420 Rush, Justin        14 Hunterdon Li           13.80      13.96   4 
 11  8443 Daniskas, Matthew   14 Phillipsburg                      14.18   3 
 12  8261 Beni, Ryne          15 Hillsborough                      14.22   2 
 13  8533 Fischer, William    13 Westfield Fl           14.40      14.46   3 
 14  8531 Cronin, Evan        13 Westfield Fl                      15.93   2 
 15  8266 Dolores, Brian      14 Hillsborough                      16.01   2 
 16  8282 Westcott, Christop  13 Hillsborough                      17.87   1 
 17  8271 Kiernan, Casey      13 Hillsborough                      17.90   1 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Final
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  8285 Zinger, Justin      14 Hillsborough                      12.40  
  2  8372 Ahmed, Joseph       13 Hunterdon Li                      12.65  
  3  8386 Ezema, William      14 Hunterdon Li                      12.71  
  4  8380 Coyne, Garrett      14 Hunterdon Li                      12.93  
  5  8410 Motovidlak, Zachar  14 Hunterdon Li                      13.17  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8461 Deane, Samuel       10 Ridge Rogue            31.10      32.67   3 
  2  8376 Chauvette, Kyle     10 Hunterdon Li           33.00      33.29   3 
  3  8283 Williams, Jehki     10 Hillsborough                      33.31   1 
  4  8546 Sanchez, David       9 Westfield Fl           33.00      33.94   3 
  5  8502 Hanley, Eli          9 Voorhees Haw           37.50      34.36   3 
  6  8270 Hodorowski, Matthe   9 Hillsborough           35.00      34.52   3 
  7  8462 Devine, Gavin        9 Ridge Rogue            40.00      35.12   3 
  8  8381 Decker, Daniel      10 Hunterdon Li                      35.27   1 
  9  8262 Boparai, Raj        10 Hillsborough                      35.94   2 
 10  8504 Jowaiszas, Waylon    9 Voorhees Haw                      37.69   1 
 11  8402 Letko, Gabriel      10 Hunterdon Li                      38.76   2 
 12  8534 Geitner, John       10 Westfield Fl                      38.93   2 
 13  8403 MacIsaac, Benjamin  10 Hunterdon Li                      39.57   1 
 14  8267 Gargiule, Austin     9 Hillsborough                      42.41   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8419 Rush, Eric          12 Hunterdon Li           28.70      29.33   3 
  2  8492 Avallone, Matt      11 Voorhees Haw           30.43      30.84   3 
  3  8374 Blake, Chazz        11 Hunterdon Li           31.30      31.53   3 
  4  8433 VanderGheynst, Gri  11 Hunterdon Li           33.00      32.20   3 
  5  8414 Quintero, Corbin    12 Hunterdon Li           33.00      33.05   2 
  6  8398 Kinnaird, Connor    15 Hunterdon Li           32.00      33.25   3 
  7  8545 Prip, Christian     11 Westfield Fl                      34.41   2 
  8  8388 Gilvey, Nathan      11 Hunterdon Li                      35.55   1 
  9  8537 Kermanshahi, Jack   12 Westfield Fl                      38.23   2 
 10  8281 Voronin, Philip     12 Hillsborough                      38.94   1 
 11  8389 Gregory, Christoph  11 Hunterdon Li                      39.79   2 
 12  8387 Fischer, Daniel     11 Hunterdon Li                      40.14   1 
 13  8265 D'Avanzo, Ryan      11 Hillsborough                      42.94   1 
 14  8400 Lawler, Trevor      11 Hunterdon Li                      51.26   1 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8417 Reid, Kristof       13 Hunterdon Li           26.00      25.40   4 
  2  8386 Ezema, William      14 Hunterdon Li           25.00      25.86   4 
  3  8380 Coyne, Garrett      14 Hunterdon Li           26.30      26.05   4 
  4  8409 Minor, Owen         14 Hunterdon Li           31.60      26.88   3 
  5  8392 Hannon, Luke        15 Hunterdon Li                      28.21   1 
  6  8544 Piggee, Zane        14 Westfield Fl           28.50      29.06   4 
  7  8416 Reers, Kyle         14 Hunterdon Li                      29.10   3 
  8  8261 Beni, Ryne          15 Hillsborough                      29.36   2 
  9  8407 Merkle, Brendan     13 Hunterdon Li           30.00      30.31   3 
 10  8533 Fischer, William    13 Westfield Fl                      30.53   2 
 11  8509 Miller, Jake        13 Voorhees Haw                      30.64   2 
 12  8447 Maczko, Logan       13 Phillipsburg                      31.63   3 
 13  8394 Hermann, Jack       13 Hunterdon Li                      31.91   1 
 14  8448 Menzak, Jack        13 Phillipsburg                      31.99   1 
 15  8531 Cronin, Evan        13 Westfield Fl                      33.71   2 
 16  8469 Mark, Brandon       13 Ridge Rogue                       39.18   3 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8441 Bohal, Cameron       9 Phillipsburg                    1:22.31   2 
  2  8547 Scouloukas, Damian  10 Westfield Fl         1:20.00    1:22.62   2 
  3  8542 Mason, Eamon         9 Westfield Fl         1:20.00    1:23.55   2 
  4  8262 Boparai, Raj        10 Hillsborough                    1:34.38   2 
  5  8535 Grant, Ethan         9 Westfield Fl                    1:41.87   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8529 Chen, Thomas        12 Westfield Fl         1:10.00    1:09.92   4 
  2  8425 Smart, Patrick      12 Hunterdon Li         1:05.00    1:12.05   4 
  3  8277 Stevens, Reilly     12 Hillsborough         1:09.00    1:14.82   4 
  4  8414 Quintero, Corbin    12 Hunterdon Li         1:15.00    1:14.84   4 
  5  8412 Pedretti, Brian     12 Hunterdon Li                    1:15.96   3 
  6  8413 Pedretti, Danny     12 Hunterdon Li                    1:19.86   1 
  7  8401 Lehrer, Brendan     12 Hunterdon Li         1:18.00    1:22.54   3 
  8  8512 Strange, Richard    11 Voorhees Haw         1:11.00    1:24.43   4 
  9  8398 Kinnaird, Connor    15 Hunterdon Li         1:15.06    1:25.32   3 
 10  8388 Gilvey, Nathan      11 Hunterdon Li                    1:25.88   1 
 11  8374 Blake, Chazz        11 Hunterdon Li         1:11.90    1:27.09   4 
 12  8424 Smart, John Paul    11 Hunterdon Li                    1:28.70   1 
 13  8279 Stewart, Damon Jr.  11 Hillsborough                    1:33.26   1 
 14  8460 Agresti, Andrew     12 Ridge Rogue                     1:40.05   1 
 15  8379 Coyne, Avery        12 Hunterdon Li                    1:40.68   3 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8417 Reid, Kristof       13 Hunterdon Li           58.00      59.90   4 
  2  8410 Motovidlak, Zachar  14 Hunterdon Li         1:01.00    1:01.00   4 
  3  8430 Trapp, Andrew       14 Hunterdon Li         1:02.00    1:01.54   4 
  4  8263 Burd, Nick          14 Hillsborough         1:02.00    1:01.72   3 
  5  8370 Adamy, Dillon       14 Hunterdon Li         1:02.00    1:02.54   4 
  6  8418 Richards, Gavin     13 Hunterdon Li         1:10.00    1:03.70   2 
  7  8415 Quintero, Rowan     14 Hunterdon Li         1:04.00    1:03.80   3 
  8  8416 Reers, Kyle         14 Hunterdon Li         1:05.89    1:05.43   3 
  9  8447 Maczko, Logan       13 Phillipsburg                    1:09.01   1 
 10  8385 Ehrhart, Colburn    15 Hunterdon Li         1:02.00    1:10.40   4 
 11  8528 Burke, Marcus       14 Westfield Fl                    1:10.87   1 
 12  8394 Hermann, Jack       13 Hunterdon Li         1:12.00    1:14.68   2 
 13  8509 Miller, Jake        13 Voorhees Haw                    1:15.45   1 
 14  8231 Woods, Brandon      13 Berkeley Hei         1:09.00    1:15.92   3 
 15  8269 Harkins, Tj         14 Hillsborough         1:15.00    1:17.00   2 
 16  8497 Carey, Noah         13 Voorhees Haw         1:21.00    1:17.90   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8230 Safer, Austin       10 Berkeley Hei         2:57.00    2:53.80  
  2  8375 Carosi, Anthony     10 Hunterdon Li         3:25.00    3:28.77  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8226 Facey, Brice        12 Berkeley Hei         2:55.00    2:40.53   2 
  2  8371 Aguirre, Miguel     11 Hunterdon Li         2:45.00    2:41.76   2 
  3  8399 Lavigne, Aidan      12 Hunterdon Li         2:47.00    2:42.96   2 
  4  8529 Chen, Thomas        12 Westfield Fl         2:40.00    2:43.19   2 
  5  8412 Pedretti, Brian     12 Hunterdon Li         2:55.00    2:43.85   2 
  6  8408 Merkle, Colin       11 Hunterdon Li         2:54.00    2:51.19   2 
  7  8494 Beard, Christian    11 Voorhees Haw         3:00.00    2:55.93   2 
  8  8228 Marinko, Christoph  11 Berkeley Hei         2:58.00    2:57.74   2 
  9  8510 Miller, Luke        11 Voorhees Haw                    2:59.27   1 
 10  8466 Hess, Harry         12 Ridge Rogue                     3:12.50   1 
 11  8224 Choudhuri, Niloy    12 Berkeley Hei         3:15.00    3:16.86   2 
 12  8500 Firko, Ryan         11 Voorhees Haw                    3:35.56   1 
 13  8404 Masiello, Evan      11 Hunterdon Li         3:55.10    4:01.18   1 
 14  8227 Maciejewski, Willi  11 Berkeley Hei         3:45.00    4:20.62   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8430 Trapp, Andrew       14 Hunterdon Li         2:24.00    2:23.86   2 
  2  8418 Richards, Gavin     13 Hunterdon Li         2:28.00    2:27.56   2 
  3  8370 Adamy, Dillon       14 Hunterdon Li         2:26.00    2:27.88   2 
  4  8216 Aranas, Alexander   13 Berkeley Hei         2:25.00    2:30.06   2 
  5  8420 Rush, Justin        14 Hunterdon Li         2:32.00    2:36.67   2 
  6  8550 Walsh, Connor       14 Westfield Fl         2:44.00    2:40.18   2 
  7  8463 Donovan, Evan       13 Ridge Rogue          2:38.00    2:40.71   2 
  8  8385 Ehrhart, Colburn    15 Hunterdon Li         2:30.00    2:42.71   2 
  9  8540 Kronheimer, Jeremy  13 Westfield Fl         2:40.00    2:47.97   2 
 10  8269 Harkins, Tj         14 Hillsborough         2:40.00    2:51.78   2 
 11  8493 Beard, Benjamin     13 Voorhees Haw         3:00.00    2:53.67   2 
 12  8231 Woods, Brandon      13 Berkeley Hei         2:55.00    2:58.90   2 
 13  8530 Cheripka, Justin    13 Westfield Fl                    3:05.87   2 
 14  8225 Duswalt, Ryan       13 Berkeley Hei         3:20.00    3:10.03   2 
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8542 Mason, Eamon         9 Westfield Fl         5:49.00    5:46.14  
  2  8232 Yarad, Nicholas     10 Berkeley Hei         6:30.00    5:47.85  
  3  8230 Safer, Austin       10 Berkeley Hei         6:01.00    6:01.90  
  4  8220 Black, Lucas         9 Berkeley Hei         6:38.00    6:32.29  
  5  8223 Chait, Oliver        9 Berkeley Hei         7:00.00    7:13.19  
  6  8222 Cadmus, Colin       10 Berkeley Hei         6:30.00    7:25.42  
  7  8375 Carosi, Anthony     10 Hunterdon Li         6:45.00    7:27.79  
  8  8505 Kinsky, Alex         9 Voorhees Haw         7:07.00    7:31.65  
  9  8511 Strange, Michael    10 Voorhees Haw         7:50.00    8:17.00  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8425 Smart, Patrick      12 Hunterdon Li         5:30.00    5:18.16   2 
  2  8371 Aguirre, Miguel     11 Hunterdon Li         5:25.00    5:22.32   2 
  3  8226 Facey, Brice        12 Berkeley Hei         5:55.00    5:25.45   2 
  4  8408 Merkle, Colin       11 Hunterdon Li         5:50.00    5:25.89   2 
  5  8412 Pedretti, Brian     12 Hunterdon Li         5:40.00    5:26.51   2 
  6  8284 Wooby, Evan         12 Hillsborough         5:33.00    5:32.45   2 
  7  8442 Couto, Julian       12 Phillipsburg                    5:34.79   1 
  8  8413 Pedretti, Danny     12 Hunterdon Li         5:50.07    5:38.03   2 
  9  8494 Beard, Christian    11 Voorhees Haw         5:55.00    5:42.72   2 
 10  8468 Klienle, Brendan    12 Ridge Rogue          5:50.00    5:47.35   2 
 11  8510 Miller, Luke        11 Voorhees Haw                    5:56.64   1 
 12  8228 Marinko, Christoph  11 Berkeley Hei         6:00.00    6:03.45   1 
 13  8411 Palladino, Damiano  12 Hunterdon Li                    6:07.15   1 
 14  8219 Black, Ian          11 Berkeley Hei         6:40.00    6:47.78   1 
 15  8500 Firko, Ryan         11 Voorhees Haw                    6:49.09   1 
 16  8217 Barbieri, Jake      11 Berkeley Hei         6:45.00    6:52.91   1 
 17  8539 Koizumi, Paul       12 Westfield Fl                    7:00.40   1 
 18  8404 Masiello, Evan      11 Hunterdon Li         6:57.00    7:15.61   1 
 --  8429 Tota, Nathaniel     11 Hunterdon Li         5:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 13-15 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8418 Richards, Gavin     13 Hunterdon Li         4:41.00    4:37.00   2 
  2  8543 McCutcheon, James   14 Westfield Fl         4:56.00    4:42.89   2 
  3  8423 Shea, Matthew       15 Hunterdon Li         4:44.00    4:56.92   2 
  4  8216 Aranas, Alexander   13 Berkeley Hei         5:10.00    4:59.74   2 
  5  8397 Ignacz, John        13 Hunterdon Li         5:23.30    5:16.28   2 
  6  8420 Rush, Justin        14 Hunterdon Li         5:23.00    5:17.54   2 
  7  8269 Harkins, Tj         14 Hillsborough         5:25.00    5:31.70   2 
  8  8274 Mitchell, Ryan      14 Hillsborough                    5:31.94   1 
  9  8527 Bartley, Dave       13 Westfield Fl         5:48.00    5:34.43   2 
 10  8447 Maczko, Logan       13 Phillipsburg                    5:38.90   1 
 11  8407 Merkle, Brendan     13 Hunterdon Li         5:30.00    5:41.38   2 
 12  8428 Tota, Andrew        15 Hunterdon Li                    5:45.52   1 
 13  8465 Grayson, Liam       13 Ridge Rogue          5:22.00    5:48.51   2 
 14  8530 Cheripka, Justin    13 Westfield Fl                    5:58.23   1 
 15  8396 Horn, Michael       14 Hunterdon Li                    5:58.86   1 
 16  8508 Menzie, Kevin       13 Voorhees Haw         5:57.00    6:05.53   1 
 17  8218 Beaudoin, Jared     13 Berkeley Hei         6:15.00    6:08.61   1 
 18  8506 Kinsky, Josh        14 Voorhees Haw         5:52.00    6:09.58   2 
 19  8382 Deckert, Noah       13 Hunterdon Li         5:34.00    6:10.67   2 
 20  8221 Cadmus, Christian   13 Berkeley Hei         6:15.00    6:22.24   1 
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8548 Spergel, Benjamin   12 Westfield Fl           15.20      15.63   2 
  2  8442 Couto, Julian       12 Phillipsburg                      15.89   1 
  3  8549 Veres, Barnabas     12 Westfield Fl           15.90      16.24   2 
  4  8503 Harris, Jackson     12 Voorhees Haw                      17.03   2 
  5  8491 Avallone, Joey      11 Voorhees Haw           16.66      17.41   2 
  6  8498 Chlebowski, Xavier  11 Voorhees Haw                      17.42   1 
  7  8406 Medeiros, Andrew    12 Hunterdon Li                      19.52   1 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  8380 Coyne, Garrett      14 Hunterdon Li           17.30      16.57   2 
  2  8409 Minor, Owen         14 Hunterdon Li                      18.50   1 
  3  8394 Hermann, Jack       13 Hunterdon Li           19.07      18.68   2 
  4  8416 Reers, Kyle         14 Hunterdon Li           19.28      19.33   2 
  5  8493 Beard, Benjamin     13 Voorhees Haw                      20.52   1 
  6  8506 Kinsky, Josh        14 Voorhees Haw           23.00      20.68   2 
  7  8540 Kronheimer, Jeremy  13 Westfield Fl           21.20      20.82   2 
  8  8443 Daniskas, Matthew   14 Phillipsburg                      20.84   1 
  9  8508 Menzie, Kevin       13 Voorhees Haw                      21.27   1 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8442 Couto, Julian       12 Phillipsburg                    4-04.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  2  8373 Belica, Connor      12 Hunterdon Li           1.22m    4-00.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O       O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3  8491 Avallone, Joey      11 Voorhees Haw                    3-08.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 
        XO       O       O       O     XXX   
  4  8548 Spergel, Benjamin   12 Westfield Fl           1.17m   J3-08.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5  8399 Lavigne, Aidan      12 Hunterdon Li                   J3-08.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  6  8490 Aronow, Bryan       14 Voorhees Haw                    3-06.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 3-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  7  8460 Agresti, Andrew     12 Ridge Rogue                     3-04.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 3-06.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  8  8435 York, Gregory       12 Hunterdon Li           1.07m    3-02.00  
     3-02.00 3-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 --  8387 Fischer, Daniel     11 Hunterdon Li                         NH  
     3-02.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8392 Hannon, Luke        15 Hunterdon Li           1.63m    5-02.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P       O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2  8263 Burd, Nick          14 Hillsborough                    4-08.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       P       O      XO     XXX   
  3  8513 Wilson, Michael     15 Voorhees Haw           1.42m    4-06.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O       O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  4  8415 Quintero, Rowan     14 Hunterdon Li                    4-02.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  5  8497 Carey, Noah         13 Voorhees Haw           1.12m    3-10.00  
     3-06.00 3-08.00 3-10.00 4-00.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8461 Deane, Samuel       10 Ridge Rogue            3.51m   13-01.00  
      13-01  11-08.50               
  2  8546 Sanchez, David       9 Westfield Fl           3.66m   12-03.00  
      11-08  12-03               
  3  8547 Scouloukas, Damian  10 Westfield Fl           3.33m   12-02.50  
      12-02.50  11-09               
  4  8270 Hodorowski, Matthe   9 Hillsborough           2.82m   10-03.50  
      9-11.50  10-03.50               
  5  8534 Geitner, John       10 Westfield Fl                   10-01.00  
      9-04.50  10-01               
  6  8462 Devine, Gavin        9 Ridge Rogue            2.74m    9-07.50  
      9-07.50  8-10.50               
  7  8471 Reilly, Marcus       9 Ridge Rogue                     9-04.00  
      9-04  8-06               
  8  8422 Shea, Jack          10 Hunterdon Li                    8-10.00  
      8-10  8-06               
  9  8267 Gargiule, Austin     9 Hillsborough                    8-08.50  
      6-08.50  8-08.50               
 10  8505 Kinsky, Alex         9 Voorhees Haw                    8-05.00  
      7-03  8-05               
 11  8375 Carosi, Anthony     10 Hunterdon Li                    7-11.00  
      7-11  6-10               
 12  8535 Grant, Ethan         9 Westfield Fl                    7-06.50  
      7-06.50  6-05               
 13  8273 Lucash, Nick        10 Hillsborough                    7-00.50  
      6-11.50  7-00.50               
 14  8405 Maslanka, Owen      10 Hunterdon Li                    5-00.00  
      4-08  5-00               
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8419 Rush, Eric          12 Hunterdon Li           4.50m   14-06.00  
      13-07  14-06            
  2  8284 Wooby, Evan         12 Hillsborough           3.99m   13-02.50  
      13-02.50  12-03            
  3  8470 Reilly, Jamie       12 Ridge Rogue            3.66m   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  FOUL            
  4  8549 Veres, Barnabas     12 Westfield Fl           3.66m   13-00.00  
      13-00  12-09            
  5  8529 Chen, Thomas        12 Westfield Fl           3.71m   12-04.00  
      FOUL  12-04            
  6  8494 Beard, Christian    11 Voorhees Haw           3.51m   12-01.00  
      12-01  11-09.50            
  7  8492 Avallone, Matt      11 Voorhees Haw           3.61m   11-11.00  
      FOUL  11-11            
  8  8411 Palladino, Damiano  12 Hunterdon Li                   11-10.00  
      FOUL  11-10               
  9  8548 Spergel, Benjamin   12 Westfield Fl           3.35m   11-01.00  
      11-01  10-10.50            
 10  8279 Stewart, Damon Jr.  11 Hillsborough                   10-10.00  
      10-10  9-11            
 11  8500 Firko, Ryan         11 Voorhees Haw                   10-09.50  
      FOUL  10-09.50            
 12  8491 Avallone, Joey      11 Voorhees Haw                   10-04.50  
      9-10  10-04.50            
 13  8272 LaForte, Joseph     12 Hillsborough                    9-07.50  
      9-07.50  8-11            
 14  8495 Burns, Zachary      11 Voorhees Haw           2.97m    9-06.00  
      9-06  6-03            
 15  8460 Agresti, Andrew     12 Ridge Rogue                     9-01.50  
      9-01.50  8-00.50            
 15  8429 Tota, Nathaniel     11 Hunterdon Li                    9-01.50  
      9-01.50  FOUL            
 17  8537 Kermanshahi, Jack   12 Westfield Fl                    8-07.00  
      8-04.50  8-07            
 18  8379 Coyne, Avery        12 Hunterdon Li                    6-02.00  
      6-02  4-11            
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8285 Zinger, Justin      14 Hillsborough        17-07.00   18-01.00  
      FOUL  18-01            
  2  8263 Burd, Nick          14 Hillsborough                   16-05.00  
      15-05  16-05            
  3  8372 Ahmed, Joseph       13 Hunterdon Li                   15-09.50  
      14-04  15-09.50            
  4  8544 Piggee, Zane        14 Westfield Fl        12-05.00   14-07.50  
      13-11  14-07.50               
  5  8386 Ezema, William      14 Hunterdon Li        16-05.00   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  FOUL            
  6  8370 Adamy, Dillon       14 Hunterdon Li        14-06.00   14-01.50  
      14-01.50  13-05            
  7  8532 DiDomenico, Sam     15 Westfield Fl                   13-11.00  
      12-10  13-11            
  8  8420 Rush, Justin        14 Hunterdon Li        14-00.25   13-02.00  
      12-11  13-02            
  9  8443 Daniskas, Matthew   14 Phillipsburg                   12-05.00  
      FOUL  12-05            
 10  8448 Menzak, Jack        13 Phillipsburg                   12-04.00  
      FOUL  12-04            
 11  8274 Mitchell, Ryan      14 Hillsborough                   12-02.00  
      11-06.50  12-02            
 12  8396 Horn, Michael       14 Hunterdon Li                   11-06.50  
      FOUL  11-06.50            
 13  8431 Ungarten, Drew      13 Hunterdon Li                   11-00.50  
      11-00.50  10-07.50            
 14  8271 Kiernan, Casey      13 Hillsborough                   10-02.00  
      9-04  10-02              
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8390 Gronwald, Robby     12 Hunterdon Li                   17-00.00  
      FOUL  17-00  14-11         
  2  8379 Coyne, Avery        12 Hunterdon Li                   14-01.00  
      FOUL  14-01  12-10.50           
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8380 Coyne, Garrett      14 Hunterdon Li                   29-11.00  
      29-05.50  FOUL  29-11           
  2  8532 DiDomenico, Sam     15 Westfield Fl                   27-08.50  
      26-02  27-08.50  27-00           
  3  8395 Holder, James       13 Hunterdon Li                   25-01.00  
      25-01  21-09  25-01           
  4  8266 Dolores, Brian      14 Hillsborough                   24-07.00  
      23-06  24-07  23-04           
  5  8434 Wager, Drew         14 Hunterdon Li           7.62m   22-08.00  
      22-07  22-08  22-07.50           
  6  8378 Clifford, Bennett   13 Hunterdon Li           4.11m   12-09.00  
      12-09  10-07  10-06.50           
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8377 ciarlante, michael  10 Hunterdon Li          18.90m   70-00.50  
      70-00.50  43-10.50               
  2  8283 Williams, Jehki     10 Hillsborough                   63-09.50  
      63-00  63-09.50               
  3  8511 Strange, Michael    10 Voorhees Haw           7.62m      41-08  
      39-09.50  41-08               
  4  8422 Shea, Jack          10 Hunterdon Li                      40-09  
      40-09  36-07               
  5  8471 Reilly, Marcus       9 Ridge Rogue                    38-09.50  
      38-09.50  38-06               
  6  8402 Letko, Gabriel      10 Hunterdon Li                      35-04  
      30-11  35-04               
  7  8538 Koizumi, Justin     10 Westfield Fl           7.33m      29-06  
      29-06  26-05               
  8  8535 Grant, Ethan         9 Westfield Fl                      25-02  
      19-03  25-02               
  9  8405 Maslanka, Owen      10 Hunterdon Li                      24-03  
      21-04  24-03               
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8281 Voronin, Philip     12 Hillsborough          21.64m      73-10  
      73-10  71-01               
  2  8272 LaForte, Joseph     12 Hillsborough                      67-11  
      65-10  67-11  65-10.50           
  3  8512 Strange, Richard    11 Voorhees Haw          12.19m   59-09.50  
      59-03.50  59-09.50  45-10.50           
  4  8279 Stewart, Damon Jr.  11 Hillsborough                      59-07  
      57-00  59-07  42-09.50           
  5  8432 Valendo, Alexander  11 Hunterdon Li          17.68m      58-08  
      58-08  55-08.50  53-06           
  6  8378 Clifford, Bennett   13 Hunterdon Li                      48-09  
      48-09  36-00  43-01           
  7  8495 Burns, Zachary      11 Voorhees Haw          15.80m   45-03.50  
      45-03.50  45-00  33-05.50           
  8  8537 Kermanshahi, Jack   12 Westfield Fl                      32-04  
      32-04  30-01               
 
Boys 13-15 Javelin Throw Turbo
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8540 Kronheimer, Jeremy  13 Westfield Fl          25.91m      97-00  
      90-06  97-00  90-08           
  2  8513 Wilson, Michael     15 Voorhees Haw          29.01m      90-01  
      90-01  63-05  89-08           
  3  8395 Holder, James       13 Hunterdon Li                      86-08  
      86-08  78-01  78-06           
  4  8434 Wager, Drew         14 Hunterdon Li          24.69m      78-02  
      78-02  67-02  73-07           
  5  8527 Bartley, Dave       13 Westfield Fl          21.64m      67-05  
      51-06.50  52-11.50  67-05           
  6  8421 Russoniello, Josep  13 Hunterdon Li                      64-07  
      64-07  55-07  57-01           
  7  8282 Westcott, Christop  13 Hillsborough                      52-03  
      52-03  52-03  46-04           
  8  8266 Dolores, Brian      14 Hillsborough                      51-01  
      FOUL  47-07  51-01           
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8539 Koizumi, Paul       12 Westfield Fl         9:48.00    5:01.90  
  2  8390 Gronwald, Robby     12 Hunterdon Li                    5:51.29  
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  8398 Kinnaird, Connor    15 Hunterdon Li                    5:38.20  
  2  8372 Ahmed, Joseph       13 Hunterdon Li                    5:59.56
Advertisements