5/16– GMC Championships (South Plainfield) Saturday

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2015 03:18 PM
        Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/15/2015 to 5/16/2015        
                               South Plainfield                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswick                    25.49   9  10   
  2 Osley, Desirae               South Brunswick                   25.56   9   8   
  3 Fadahunsi, Promise           Edison                            26.00   9   6   
  4 Dwyer, Asha                  Piscataway                        26.02   9   4   
  5 Gerges, Dakota               Sayreville War M                  26.25   9   2   
  6 Marine, Elisanett            Woodbridge H.S                    26.28   8   1   
  7 Johnson, Malika              Metuchen                          26.31   7 
  8 McDonald, Rochell            South Brunswick                   26.45   9 
  9 Bradon, Nyaja                Perth Amboy                       26.55   8 
 10 Dorval, Makisha              Woodbridge H.S                    26.55   8 
 11 Washington, Maya             Old Bridge                        26.61   7 
 12 Bethea, Tasha                Piscataway                        26.71   8 
 13 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick                   26.80   9 
 14 Georges, Brittney            Bishop Ahr                        26.84   5 
 15 Patel, Shivani               Monroe                            26.91   6 
 16 Cotugno, Angela              Sayreville War M                  26.92   5 
 17 Rhodie, Ayodeji              NB Spring Track                   26.94   9 
 18 Abrahams, Leyna              East Brunswick                    26.96   7 
 19 Santo Pietro, Ariana         Metuchen                          27.03   8 
 20 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Park                     27.06   7 
 21 Kimbo, Kelly                 Monroe                            27.08   6 
 22 Harding, Amanda              Metuchen                          27.10   6 
 23 Ogrodnik, Rose               John F. Kennedy                   27.11   7 
 24 Witherspoon, Latisha         South Brunswick                   27.13   7 
 25 Vick, Bailey                 Sayreville War M                  27.16   7 
 26 Handy, Imani                 North Brunswick                   27.20   8 
 27 Chikoti, Swathi              East Brunswick                    27.35   8 
 28 Osborne, Jayda               Piscataway                        27.47   6 
 29 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge                        27.52   3 
 30 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia                           27.65   4 
 31 Arrington, Bria              Edison                            27.66   7 
 32 Liebenthal, Gennyka          Monroe                            27.67   6 
 32 Saint-Jean, Sydney           Timothy Christia                  27.67   5 
 34 Lue, Imani                   NB Spring Track                   27.74   8 
 35 Lemon, Denajia               Carteret                          27.87   3 
 36 Robinson, Michaela           Spotswood                         27.96   4 
 37 Barnes, Zanique              Middlesex                         28.01   4 
 38 Antwi, Christle              Old Bridge                        28.05   5 
 39 Lovett, Jelisa               John F. Kennedy                   28.12   6 
 40 Kelly, Jacqueline            John F. Kennedy                   28.26   6 
 41 Williams, Bryah              Perth Amboy                       28.38   4 
 42 Fritz, Allison               Spotswood                         28.45   5 
 43 Hughes, Sydney               Wardlaw-Hartridg                  28.55   5 
 44 Contreras, Alyssa            North Brunswick                   28.58   5 
 45 Hagood, Kanaysha             NB Spring Track                   28.65   5 
 46 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret                          28.72   2 
 47 Tran, Terissa                J.P. Stevens Hig                  28.74   3 
 48 Croner, Nayannah             Perth Amboy                       28.78   4 
 49 Barrie, Kadijah              Colonia                           28.88   3 
 50 Frage, Jimaye                Colonia                           29.05   4 
 51 Clarke, Megan                Spotswood                         29.22   3 
 51 Douglas, DaNeyh              Dunellen                          29.22   1 
 53 Tarantino, Sophia            Timothy Christia                  29.65   2 
 54 Crawley, Brianna             Wardlaw-Hartridg                  29.86   4 
 55 Sastry, Sanjana              J.P. Stevens Hig                  29.90   3 
 56 Zhu, Stepahnie               J.P. Stevens Hig                  30.17   2 
 57 Pepe, Abigail                Mother Seton Hig                  30.28   3 
 58 Estevez, Sabrina             Dunellen                          30.53   1 
 59 Urena, Doralize              Cardinal McCarri                  30.84   2 
 60 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex                         30.93   1 
 61 Lang-Barriere, Nya           South Plainfield                  31.55   1 
 62 McCrone, Maddie              Middlesex                         31.64   1 
 63 Orange, Keniya               Carteret                          32.29   1 
 64 Kosek, Nathalie              South Amboy HS                    32.90   2 
 65 Yamakaitis, Bernadette       Mother Seton Hig                  33.00   1 
 66 Gardner, Kaila               South Plainfield                  33.39   2 
 67 Dempsey, Bridget             Cardinal McCarri                  33.63   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Katherine         Spotswood                       2:17.73   4  10   
      1:10.37 (1:10.37)  2:17.73 (1:07.36)
  2 Sobieski, Jenna              Old Bridge                      2:18.82   4   8   
      1:10.52 (1:10.52)  2:18.82 (1:08.30)
  3 LaCapria, Katie              Middlesex                       2:19.62   4   6   
      1:10.46 (1:10.46)  2:19.62 (1:09.17)
  4 Jerman, Jasmine              East Brunswick                  2:23.13   4   4   
      1:11.05 (1:11.05)  2:23.13 (1:12.09)
  5 Baker, Essence               South Brunswick                 2:23.58   4   2   
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:23.58 (1:13.11)
  6 Ferraro, Dianne              South Plainfield                2:25.14   4   1   
      1:10.80 (1:10.80)  2:25.14 (1:14.34)
  7 Shummette, Mariah            East Brunswick                  2:25.56   4 
      1:10.67 (1:10.67)  2:25.56 (1:14.90)
  8 Larose, Jovanna              North Brunswick                 2:27.78   4 
      1:10.57 (1:10.57)  2:27.78 (1:17.22)
  9 Vyas, Stuti                  John F. Kennedy                 2:28.85   3 
 10 Somma, Gina                  Old Bridge                      2:28.87   4 
      1:10.80 (1:10.80)  2:28.87 (1:18.07)
 11 Chant, Rebecca               Highland Park                   2:28.97   4 
      1:12.75 (1:12.75)  2:28.97 (1:16.22)
 12 Mantz, Brianna               Monroe                          2:29.41   3 
 13 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville War M                2:29.72   3 
 14 Torrado, Carly               East Brunswick                  2:29.86   4 
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:29.86 (1:17.34)
 15 Kenny, Hope                  Metuchen                        2:30.79   3 
 16 Sabo, Mikhayla               J.P. Stevens Hig                2:30.88   3 
 17 Martinez, Olivia             Woodbridge H.S                  2:30.93   3 
 18 Delmonaco, Lauren            Metuchen                        2:31.69   3 
 19 Santus, Kate                 Metuchen                        2:31.79   4 
      1:11.24 (1:11.24)  2:31.79 (1:20.56)
 20 Sech, Michelle               Old Bridge                      2:32.07   3 
 21 Rolffot, Juliette            Edison                          2:32.20   2 
 22 Hatchett, Trinity            Piscataway                      2:32.55   3 
 23 Hankins, Jontae              North Brunswick                 2:32.64   3 
 24 Lekhal, Yasmine              Highland Park                   2:32.99   3 
 25 Dyer, Katelyn                Timothy Christia                2:33.36   2 
 26 Miller, Sydney               Dunellen                        2:33.60   3 
 27 Bennet-Bernabela, Ya'mir     Woodbridge H.S                  2:34.87   2 
 28 Mugambi, Nikki               Wardlaw-Hartridg                2:35.03   3 
 29 Ward, Kathryn                Mother Seton Hig                2:36.40   2 
 30 Shama, Kari                  Edison                          2:36.55   1 
 31 Kariuki, Margaret            Woodbridge H.S                  2:36.83   3 
 32 Persing, Leah                Monroe                          2:39.25   2 
 33 Hutchison, Olivia            South Brunswick                 2:39.82   3 
 34 Ramekar, Reggie              J.P. Stevens Hig                2:39.98   2 
 35 Herban, Emma                 Bishop Ahr                      2:40.71   2 
 36 Burda, Michelle              Sayreville War M                2:40.89   2 
 37 Karne, Soumya                J.P. Stevens Hig                2:41.14   2 
 38 Sendner, Nicole              South Brunswick                 2:41.54   3 
 39 White, Elizabeth             Timothy Christia                2:41.57   1 
 40 Hernandez, Dilcia            NB Spring Track                 2:42.39   1 
 41 Capil, Diyaa                 Monroe                          2:43.22   2 
 42 Kaur, Harvinder              John F. Kennedy                 2:44.30   2 
 43 Sydlo, Jayme                 Colonia                         2:44.49   2 
 44 Soni, Ria                    South Plainfield                2:45.05   1 
 45 Mugambi, Makena              Wardlaw-Hartridg                2:46.64   2 
 46 Marotta, Gwynn               Spotswood                       2:47.17   1 
 47 Crudup, Rosa                 Piscataway                      2:47.28   2 
 48 Boland, Gabriella            John F. Kennedy                 2:49.47   2 
 49 Fersi, Nadine                Sayreville War M                2:50.34   1 
 50 Chong, Phoebe                Highland Park                   2:50.45   1 
 51 Costa, Brianna               South River                     2:50.59   2 
 52 Santoro, Gina                Middlesex                       2:51.29   2 
 53 Dufresne, Lachelle           Carteret                        2:51.83   1 
 54 Ruiz, Priscila               Carteret                        2:52.32   1 
 55 Aviles, Bekah                Timothy Christia                2:52.38   1 
 56 Wright, Natalie              Dunellen                        2:53.43   1 
 57 Weber, Rachel                Edison                          3:01.68   1 
 58 Chandrika, Vimla             Piscataway                      3:05.27   1 
 59 Brew, Madeline               Cardinal McCarri                3:11.92   1 
 60 Marion, Connie               Cardinal McCarri                3:25.16   1 
 61 Scheider, Meagan             Cardinal McCarri                3:42.25   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suss, Rachel                 Metuchen                       11:08.17   2  10   
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)     1:23.00 (0.01)     1:23.01 (0.01)     1:23.01 (0.01)
      2:47.36 (1:24.36)  4:13.07 (1:25.72)  5:39.98 (1:26.92)  7:08.04 (1:28.07)
      8:37.28 (1:29.24)  9:55.51 (1:18.23) 11:08.17 (1:12.67)
  2 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia                        11:14.49   2   8   
      1:22.84 (1:22.84)     1:22.84 (0.01)     1:22.85 (0.01)     1:22.85 (0.01)
      2:47.64 (1:24.80)  4:13.40 (1:25.77)  5:40.27 (1:26.87)  7:08.28 (1:28.02)
      8:37.52 (1:29.25) 10:00.62 (1:23.11) 11:14.49 (1:13.87)
  3 Coghlan, Alexandra           Spotswood                      11:16.83   2   6   
      1:22.67 (1:22.67)     1:22.67 (0.01)     1:22.67 (0.00)     1:22.67 (0.00)
         1:22.67 (0.00)     1:22.67 (0.00)     1:22.67 (0.00)     1:22.67 (0.00)
         1:22.67 (0.01)     1:22.67 (0.01)  2:47.19 (1:24.53)  4:12.97 (1:25.78)
      5:39.88 (1:26.92)  7:07.96 (1:28.09)  8:37.20 (1:29.24) 10:00.28 (1:23.09)
     11:16.83 (1:16.56)
  4 Stankosh, Gabi               Bishop Ahr                     11:30.85   2   4   
      1:23.56 (1:23.56)     1:23.56 (0.01)  2:48.57 (1:25.01)  4:14.49 (1:25.93)
      5:41.78 (1:27.30)  7:10.04 (1:28.26)  8:39.69 (1:29.66) 10:09.39 (1:29.70)
     11:30.85 (1:21.47)
  5 Kramer, Alyssa               Old Bridge                     11:36.78   2   2   
      1:23.47 (1:23.47)  2:48.39 (1:24.93)  4:14.42 (1:26.03)  5:42.11 (1:27.70)
      7:10.41 (1:28.31)  8:39.94 (1:29.54) 10:10.14 (1:30.21) 11:36.78 (1:26.64)
  6 Raia, Cassandra              Spotswood                      11:43.80   2   1   
      1:23.89 (1:23.89)  2:51.69 (1:27.81)  4:20.17 (1:28.49)  5:50.31 (1:30.14)
     10:26.51 (4:36.20) 11:43.80 (1:17.30)
  7 Stocki, Chelsea              East Brunswick                 11:44.49   2 
      1:24.47 (1:24.47)  2:52.11 (1:27.65)  4:19.79 (1:27.68)  7:21.12 (3:01.34)
      8:54.45 (1:33.33) 10:26.41 (1:31.97) 11:44.49 (1:18.08)
  8 Ginez, Natalie               South Brunswick                11:45.45   2 
         1:23.17 (1:23.17)             1:23.17 (0.01)             1:23.18 (0.01)
            1:23.18 (0.01)        11:45.45 (10:22.28)
  9 Ferraro, Dianne              South Plainfield               11:52.62   2 
      1:23.86 (1:23.86)  2:49.94 (1:26.09)  4:18.39 (1:28.46) 11:52.62 (7:34.24)
 10 Clark, Jessica               Middlesex                      11:57.06   2 
      1:23.40 (1:23.40)     1:23.40 (0.01)     1:23.40 (0.01)  2:49.47 (1:26.07)
      4:18.29 (1:28.83)  5:49.77 (1:31.49)  7:22.13 (1:32.36)  8:54.95 (1:32.82)
     11:57.06 (3:02.11)
 11 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunswick                12:00.25   2 
       12:00.25 (12:00.25)
 12 Foster, Jaime                Bishop Ahr                     12:07.75   1 
 13 Buccino, Alyssa              Dunellen                       12:24.96   2 
      1:25.13 (1:25.13)  2:56.60 (1:31.47)  4:28.99 (1:32.40)  6:01.73 (1:32.75)
      7:38.12 (1:36.39)  9:17.35 (1:39.24) 12:24.96 (3:07.62)
 14 Valazza, Emily               Old Bridge                     12:27.17   2 
      1:26.41 (1:26.41)  2:59.09 (1:32.68)  4:30.61 (1:31.52)  7:37.20 (3:06.60)
      9:15.74 (1:38.54) 12:27.17 (3:11.43)
 15 Thomas, Jamie                Metuchen                       12:28.72   1 
 16 Hernandez, Emily             East Brunswick                 12:29.87   2 
      1:26.91 (1:26.91)  2:58.82 (1:31.91)  6:01.65 (3:02.84)  7:36.76 (1:35.12)
      9:14.68 (1:37.92) 12:29.87 (3:15.19)
 17 Hernandez, Olivia            East Brunswick                 12:32.37   2 
      1:27.11 (1:27.11)  2:59.21 (1:32.10)  4:30.74 (1:31.54)  6:02.32 (1:31.58)
      7:36.77 (1:34.45)  9:15.44 (1:38.67) 12:32.37 (3:16.94)
 18 Kimble, Violet               J.P. Stevens Hig               12:34.34   1 
 19 Hussey, Allie                Old Bridge                     12:39.24   2 
      1:26.92 (1:26.92)  2:58.84 (1:31.93) 12:39.24 (9:40.40)    12:39.24 (0.01)
 20 Thapar, Isha                 South Brunswick                12:50.26   1 
 21 Mantz, Brianna               Monroe                         12:51.94   1 
 22 Lawson, Elizabeth            Metuchen                       12:54.01   1 
 23 Roldan, Jennifer             Woodbridge H.S                 12:56.10   1 
 24 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen                       13:03.24   1 
 25 Gregory, Megan               J.P. Stevens Hig               13:03.84   1 
 26 Heuwetter, Allison           Mother Seton Hig               13:06.29   1 
 27 Dyer, Katelyn                Timothy Christia               13:06.41   1 
 28 Parlitsis, Katherine         Spotswood                      13:17.59   1 
 29 Giudice, Kristen             North Brunswick                13:22.24   2 
      1:23.47 (1:23.47)     1:26.02 (2.56)  2:59.23 (1:33.21)  4:34.27 (1:35.05)
      6:17.59 (1:43.33)  8:02.88 (1:45.29)  9:51.75 (1:48.88) 11:40.22 (1:48.47)
     13:22.24 (1:42.02)    13:22.24 (0.01)
 30 Chen, Anna                   Edison                         13:23.58   1 
 31 Walther, Caroline            Middlesex                      13:28.71   1 
 32 Shibata, Emily               John F. Kennedy                13:36.02   1 
 33 O'Donnell, Erin              Bishop Ahr                     14:04.50   1 
 34 Villeda, Katy                Highland Park                  14:18.05   1 
 35 Dufresne, Lachelle           Carteret                       14:20.42   1 
 36 Ruiz, Priscila               Carteret                       14:22.97   1 
 37 Yang, Veronica               South Amboy HS                 14:24.74   1 
 38 Gasko, Christina             Monroe                         14:25.59   1 
 39 DeLeon-Vacca, Ashely         Woodbridge H.S                 14:30.38   1 
 40 LI, Angelina                 Highland Park                  14:35.86   1 
 41 Halder, Ishani               South Plainfield               14:43.16   1 
 42 Daniel, Jennifer             Edison                         15:19.88   1 
 43 Daniel, Jacqueline           Edison                         15:51.68   1 
 44 Costa, Tatiana               South River                    16:34.49   1 
 45 Arya, Nikita                 South River                    18:10.02   1 
 -- Ravikumar, Vaishali          J.P. Stevens Hig                    DNF   1 
 -- Reynolds, Alexius            Monroe                              DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Zyjira               South Brunswick                   15.06q  3 
  1 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick                   15.06q  2 
  3 McMillan, Aspen              South Brunswick                   15.13q  1 
  4 Fleming, Danajah             Sayreville War M                  15.33q  4 
  5 Morris, Jamina               J.P. Stevens Hig                  15.86q  2 
  6 Thompson, Gianna             Piscataway                        16.06q  5 
  7 Izegbu, Racehel              Edison                            16.11q  4 
  8 Odukale, Temi                Woodbridge H.S                    16.12q  7 
  9 Minakhina, Anna              Highland Park                     16.35   6 
 10 Douglas, Acacia              Monroe                            16.46   7 
 11 Degutz, Rachel               East Brunswick                    16.81   5 
 12 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex                         17.07   3 
 13 Weitman, Michayla            Monroe                            17.31   1 
 14 Akinbo, Comfort              Woodbridge H.S                    17.35   6 
 15 Williams, Bryah              Perth Amboy                       17.41   6 
 16 Ibe, Chika                   North Brunswick                   17.46   4 
 17 Barnes, Melissa              Monroe                            17.78   1 
 18 Trusler, Jessica             East Brunswick                    18.00   5 
 19 Saini, Urvi                  J.P. Stevens Hig                  18.02   3 
 20 Nkang, Evelyn                Sayreville War M                  18.30   5 
 21 Killpack, Jewel              Highland Park                     18.37   3 
 22 Chan, Rachelle               Sayreville War M                  18.51   4 
 23 Thompson, Autum              Dunellen                          18.55   7 
 24 Kelly, Jacqueline            John F. Kennedy                   18.63   1 
 25 Enzmann, Sina                Dunellen                          18.64   4 
 26 Singh, Simran                Carteret                          18.72   2 
 27 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswick                    18.90   1 
 27 Edgeworth, Kelly             John F. Kennedy                   18.90   5 
 29 Smith, Shaina                Piscataway                        18.95   2 
 30 Cordova, Melanie             Woodbridge H.S                    19.12   6 
 31 Estevez, Sabrina             Dunellen                          19.27   3 
 32 Harrell, Deja                Perth Amboy                       19.39   6 
 33 Clarke, Megan                Spotswood                         19.40   3 
 34 Roberts, C. C.               Perth Amboy                       19.49   7 
 35 Rosario, leyla               NB Spring Track                   19.56   5 
 36 McGinn, Ashley               John F. Kennedy                   19.77   4 
 37 Robinson, Michaela           Spotswood                         20.13   6 
 37 Chang, Grace                 Timothy Christia                  20.13   1 
 39 Pierre, Edeline              NB Spring Track                   20.16   6 
 39 Kumor, Kasia                 J.P. Stevens Hig                  20.16   2 
 41 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex                         20.17   7 
 42 Murphy, Brianna              Metuchen                          20.24   2 
 43 Simard, Christina            South River                       20.35   1 
 44 Samuels, Danaysha            South Plainfield                  20.42   6 
 45 Polite, Destinee             South Plainfield                  20.62   7 
 46 Huber, Gennifer              South Plainfield                  20.90   5 
 47 Silverman, Julia             Metuchen                          21.33   5 
 48 Silverman, Hannah            Metuchen                          21.83   4 
 49 Weber, Rachel                Edison                            22.08   3 
 50 Oparebea, Pearl              Edison                            22.28   2 
 51 Conde, Sabrina               Mother Seton Hig                  22.99   2 
 52 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret                          23.04   7 
 53 Onyinyechi, Attah            South River                       23.10   1 
 54 Yamakaitis, Bernadette       Mother Seton Hig                  23.15   3 
 -- Notarianni, Nicole           South Brunswick                      DQ   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Zyjira               South Brunswick        15.06      14.88   10   
  2 McMillan, Aspen              South Brunswick        15.13      15.02    8   
  3 Francis, Shelby              North Brunswick        15.06      15.03    6   
  4 Fleming, Danajah             Sayreville War M       15.33      15.06    4   
  5 Morris, Jamina               J.P. Stevens Hig       15.86      15.65    2   
  6 Izegbu, Racehel              Edison                 16.11      15.76    1   
  7 Odukale, Temi                Woodbridge H.S         16.12      15.80  
  8 Thompson, Gianna             Piscataway             16.06      16.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick  'A'                                           49.34   2  10   
     1) Thomas, Zyjira                  2) Osley, Desirae                 
     3) McDonald, Rochell               4) McMillan, Aspen                
  2 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                    49.40   2   8   
     1) Adams, Najiyah                  2)                                
     3) Akinbo, Comfort                 4) Marine, Elisanett              
  3 Metuchen  'A'                                                  50.08   2   6   
     1) Harding, Amanda                 2) Santo Pietro, Ariana           
     3) Sellers, Ciara                  4) Johnson, Malika                
  4 Sayreville War Memorial  'A'                                   50.13   2   4   
     1) Fleming, Danajah                2) Cotugno, Angela                
     3) Vick, Bailey                    4) Gerges, Dakota                 
  5 Monroe Twp  'A'                                                50.98   1   2   
     1) Liebenthal, Gennyka             2) Randall, Tiffany               
     3) Hooker, Tiffanie                4) Kimbo, Kelly                   
  6 North Brunswick  'A'                                           51.50   2   1   
     1) Handy, Imani                    2) Contreras, Alyssa              
     3) Migliorino, Maria               4) Ibe, Nnenna                    
  7 East Brunswick  'A'                                            51.67   2 
     1) Donou, Gloria                   2) Blaustein, Gabrielle           
     3) Chikoti, Swathi                 4) Constantin, Victoria           
  8 Piscataway  'A'                                                51.87   2 
     1) Osborne, Jayda                  2) Glenn, Nichole                 
     3) Staggers, Shayla                4) Ingram, Amber                  
  9 Perth Amboy  'A'                                               52.23   1 
     1) Bradon, Nyaja                   2) Croner, Nayannah               
     3) Williams, Bryah                 4) Roberts, C. C.                 
 10 Colonia  'A'                                                   52.53   1 
     1) Frage, Jimaye                   2) Ogunnowo, Simi                 
     3) McGhee, Angelina                4) Ilelaboye, Olayinka            
 11 Middlesex  'A'                                                 53.21   1 
     1) Barnes, Zanique                 2) Jones, Jeanette                
     3) Ritz, Aspen                     4) Jennings, Amelia               
 12 Carteret  'A'                                                  55.28   1 
     1) Merricks, Tichelle              2) Orange, Keniya                 
     3) Lemon, Denajia                  4) Alvarez, Michelle              
 13 Dunellen  'A'                                                  56.23   1 
     1) Jones, Krystal                  2) Lopez, Mariah                  
     3) Thompson, Brooke                4) Douglas, DaNeyh                
 14 Mother Seton High School  'A'                                1:01.43   1 
     1) Rodrigo, Katie                  2) Gedeus, Jennie                 
     3) Thelusma, Dania                 4) Gonzalez, Melissa              
 -- New Brunswick High School  'A'                                   DNF   2 
     1) Lue, Imani                      2) Howard, Tiara                  
     3) Rosario, leyla                  4) Rhodie, Ayodeji                
 -- Old Bridge  'A'                                                  DNF   1 
     1) Clarke, Talor                   2) Washington, Maya               
     3) Kosicky, Claudia                4) Jones, Taylor                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Brunswick  'A'                                          3:56.82   2  10   
     1) Shummette, Mariah               2) Abrahams, Leyna                
     3) Jerman, Jasmine                 4) Colmon, Shanelle               
  2 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                  3:57.23   2   8   
     1) Marine, Elisanett               2) Akinbo, Comfort                
     3) Ibironke, Taiwo                 4) Odukale, Temi                  
  3 Old Bridge  'A'                                              4:01.91   2   6   
     1) Carna, Sandra                   2) Sobieski, Jenna                
     3) Kats, Simone                    4) Piekarewicz, Patrycja          
  4 Piscataway  'A'                                              4:07.06   2   4   
     1) Dwyer, Asha                     2) Bethea, Tasha                  
     3) Hatchett, Trinity               4) Thompson, Gianna               
  5 Metuchen  'A'                                                4:10.49   2   2   
     1) Sellers, Ciara                  2) Hall, Lauren                   
     3) Santus, Kate                    4) Michalski, Tracy               
  6 Middlesex  'A'                                               4:11.28   2   1   
     1) Jennings, Amelia                2) Jones, Jeanette                
     3) Ritz, Aspen                     4) LaCapria, Katie                
  7 Sayreville War Memorial  'A'                                 4:14.14   1 
     1) Cotugno, Angela                 2) Smith, Gabrielle               
     3) Nkang, Evelyn                   4) Rosario, Kayla                 
  8 Highland Park  'A'                                           4:17.13   1 
     1) dawik, Aniya                    2) Lekhal, Yasmine                
     3) Sanchez, Gabby                  4) Chant, Rebecca                 
  9 John F. Kennedy Mem.  'A'                                    4:20.11   2 
     1) Ventura, Arianna                2) Vyas, Stuti                    
     3) Boland, Gabriella               4) Ogrodnik, Rose                 
 10 Dunellen  'A'                                                4:20.80   1 
     1) Piano, Celeste                  2) Miller, Sydney                 
     3) Thompson, Autum                 4) Harris, Iyannah                
 11 Wardlaw-Hartridge  'A'                                       4:33.31   1 
     1) Hughes, Sydney                  2) Crawley, Brianna               
     3) Mugambi, Makena                 4) Mugambi, Nikki                 
 12 Timothy Christian High School  'A'                           4:34.58   1 
     1) Aviles, Bekah                   2) White, Elizabeth               
     3) Saint-Jean, Sydney              4) Ruta, Jolie                    
 13 Carteret  'A'                                                4:47.46   1 
     1) Lemon, Denajia                  2) Singh, Simran                  
     3) Orange, Keniya                  4) Alvarez, Michelle              
 14 South River  'A'                                             5:04.68   1 
     1) Simard, Christina               2) Lukianov, Melania              
     3) Terralhiero, Daniela            4) Costa, Brianna                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunswick                 5-04.00   10   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O       O       P     XXX   
  2 Abrahams, Leyna              East Brunswick                  5-02.00    8   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Bethea, Tasha                Piscataway                     J5-02.00    6   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P       O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Pielli, Taylor               Old Bridge                     J5-02.00    4   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         P      XO      XO      XO     XXO      XO     XXX   
  5 Harris, Iyannah              Dunellen                        5-00.00    2   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  6 Nkang, Evelyn                Sayreville War M                4-10.00    1   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       P       O       O     XXX   
  7 Douglas, Acacia              Monroe                         J4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O       O      XO     XXX   
  8 Campbell, Courteney          South Brunswick                J4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  9 Hemingway, Brinn             Cardinal McCarri                4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
 10 Dorval, Makisha              Woodbridge H.S                 J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
 11 Rogan, Nicole                Cardinal McCarri               J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 11 Morgan, Kiian                South Plainfield               J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 11 Chambres, Gillian            South Brunswick                J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
 14 Minakhina, Anna              Highland Park                  J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
 15 Poku, Jada-Rae               South Brunswick                J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       O     XXO     XXX   
 15 Contrino, Sydney             East Brunswick                 J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         P       P     XXO     XXX   
 17 Ebube, Angel                 Spotswood                       4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 17 Douglas, DaNeyh              Dunellen                        4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 17 Sbeah, Nura                  Sayreville War M                4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       O     XXX   
 20 Fenning, Kayla               Old Bridge                     J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 20 Killpack, Jewel              Highland Park                  J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
 22 Daramola, Esther             Woodbridge H.S                 J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 23 Lovett, Jelisa               John F. Kennedy                J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 23 Newsom, Aarondi              NB Spring Track                J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 25 Ruta, Jolie                  Timothy Christia                4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 25 Loftus, Gabby                Bishop Ahr                      4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 25 Spaanstra, Sabrina           Spotswood                       4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 28 Henry, Kayla                 Sayreville War M               J4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 28 Harrell, Deja                Perth Amboy                    J4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 28 Patel, Khushbu               John F. Kennedy                J4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Moreira, Amanda              Mother Seton Hig                     NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Zoughari, Yasminne           Metuchen                             NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Hall, Lauren                 Metuchen                             NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Thompson, Brooke             Dunellen                             NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Daniels, Danayjah            Mother Seton Hig                     NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Milton, Samaria              John F. Kennedy                      NH  
     4-04.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ibe, Nnenna                  North Brunswick                39-08.75   10   
      38-08.25  39-07.25  38-01  39-04.75  39-08.75  PASS
  2 Morris, Jamina               J.P. Stevens Hig               36-07.50    8   
      33-09.75  35-01.25  34-10.50  36-07.50  35-00  35-11.75
  3 Poku, Jada-Rae               South Brunswick                35-02.00    6   
      FOUL  35-02  PASS  35-01  35-01.25  34-02.50
  4 Donou, Gloria                East Brunswick                 34-10.25    4   
      FOUL  32-04.25  33-09  34-10.25  33-04.50  33-03
  5 Nkang, Evelyn                Sayreville War M               34-10.00    2   
      34-00  34-04  FOUL  FOUL  34-00  34-10
  6 Varlow, Annalyse             South Brunswick                34-07.25    1   
      32-04  31-06.75  33-04  33-00  34-07.25  33-06.50
  7 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville War M               34-05.00  
      29-05  FOUL  33-10.50  34-05  33-02  33-06
  8 Howard, Tiara                NB Spring Track                33-11.50  
      32-08.50  33-02  32-05.50  33-02  33-11.50  33-07.25
  9 Berteletti, Alyssa           Monroe                         32-10.00  
      28-02.50  31-02.75  32-10           
 10 Daramola, Esther             Woodbridge H.S                 32-02.00  
      32-01  32-02  FOUL           
 11 Vicenti, Vianca              East Brunswick                 31-11.00  
      31-11  31-07.50  30-09.50            
 12 Washington, Maya             Old Bridge                     31-06.00  
      29-08  FOUL  31-06           
 13 Weitman, Michayla            Monroe                         31-04.50  
      31-04.50  FOUL  30-08            
 14 Michalski, Tracy             Metuchen                       31-04.00  
      29-02  31-04  29-10            
 15 Fenning, Kayla               Old Bridge                     31-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00.50            
 16 dawik, Aniya                 Highland Park                  30-11.75  
      FOUL  27-02.50  30-11.75            
 17 Collado, Briana              Cardinal McCarri               30-09.75  
      30-09.75  ND  FOUL           
 18 Chang, Grace                 Timothy Christia               30-04.00  
      30-02.75  FOUL  30-04            
 19 Ebube, Angel                 Spotswood                      30-03.75  
      30-03.75  30-03  29-04            
 20 Thompson, Brooke             Dunellen                       29-10.25  
      29-10.25  29-05.50  29-10            
 21 Patel, Khushbu               John F. Kennedy                29-10.00  
      29-10  29-01  29-04.50            
 22 Abbott, Yazmyne              Monroe                        J29-10.00  
      28-03.50  29-02.50  29-10            
 23 McNeil, Naomi                South Plainfield               29-09.00  
      29-04  28-08.50  29-09            
 24 Ritz, Aspen                  Middlesex                      29-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-08            
 25 Newsom, Aarondi              NB Spring Track                29-06.50  
      FOUL  29-06.50  29-06          
 26 Killpack, Jewel              Highland Park                  29-05.50  
      24-08.50  29-02  29-05.50           
 27 Chin, Ashley                 Old Bridge                     29-05.25  
      28-10.25  29-05.25  27-10           
 28 Araromi, Boluwatife          Edison                         29-04.00  
      FOUL  29-04               
 29 Deliman, Carly               Woodbridge H.S                 29-02.25  
      28-01.25  28-02.50  29-02.25            
 30 Murphy, Brianna              Metuchen                       29-01.50  
      29-01.50    x             
 31 Wise, Maria                  Cardinal McCarri               29-01.00  
      26-04  28-04.50  29-01            
 32 Kaplan, Maggie               South Brunswick                28-08.00  
      28-06.25  28-08  28-04.25            
 33 Trusler, Jessica             East Brunswick                 28-05.50  
      28-05.50  28-02               
 34 Maher, Kristi                South Plainfield               28-01.50  
      26-03.50  28-01.50  27-01.25            
 35 Morgan, Kiian                South Plainfield               28-00.00  
      27-04  28-00              
 36 Pompey, Azia                 Wardlaw-Hartridg               27-11.75  
      25-06.50  25-09  27-11.75            
 37 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen                       27-09.25  
      FOUL  27-09.25  FOUL           
 38 Moreira, Amanda              Mother Seton Hig               27-05.50  
      27-05.50  25-03  25-10.50            
 39 Williams, Bryah              Perth Amboy                    26-09.50  
      FOUL  25-11  26-09.50            
 40 McClain, Madison             John F. Kennedy                26-02.25  
      26-02.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Mendez, Heleen               John F. Kennedy                25-03.00  
      FOUL  25-03  FOUL            
 -- Thelusma, Dania              Mother Seton Hig                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pryor, Najah                 Mother Seton Hig                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tran, Terissa                J.P. Stevens Hig                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Anderson, Olivia             Woodbridge H.S                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Del Piano, Brianna           South Brunswick                  111-11   10   
      102-08  106-09  109-01  111-11  FOUL  96-09
  2 Scattergood, Olivia          South Brunswick                  108-00    8   
      108-00  99-05  103-04  97-11  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Porter, Denise               South Brunswick                  103-06    6   
      97-04  FOUL  90-00  FOUL  93-08  103-06
  4 Donou, Gloria                East Brunswick                    94-02    4   
      79-03  94-02  93-07  86-02  90-05  78-01
  5 Caliolio, Toni               North Brunswick                   85-06    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  79-11  79-08  85-06  FOUL
  6 Armour, Tyasia               North Brunswick                   85-00    1   
      73-07  85-00  84-10  FOUL  76-10  FOUL
  7 Trezza, Emily                Metuchen                          84-04  
      76-08  84-04  82-08  83-09  80-04  79-03
  8 Giglio, Sophia               Old Bridge                        82-03  
      75-11  77-10  82-03  73-04  ND  FOUL
  9 Campell, Briana              Mother Seton Hig                  79-05  
      79-05  73-05  75-11         
 10 Martin, Tayah                Piscataway                        78-11  
      78-11  75-10  FOUL            
 11 Pich, Rebecca                East Brunswick                    78-06  
      78-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Greenleaf, Kayla             South Plainfield                  78-05  
      78-05  71-02  ND            
 13 Haugh, Megan                 Metuchen                          77-10  
      75-09  ND  77-10           
 14 Hessing, Domonique           South Plainfield                  77-08  
      69-08  77-08  FOUL           
 15 Kirby-Jones, Kayiane         Carteret                          76-10  
      66-08  ND  76-10           
 16 Harris, Rachel               Spotswood                         76-05  
      70-04  76-03  76-05           
 17 Farley, Katie                Middlesex                         75-09  
      75-09  FOUL  ND            
 18 Conte, Gina                  Monroe                            75-01  
      73-01  74-10  75-01            
 19 Lamkin, Ky'Lyn               Piscataway                        74-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  74-03            
 20 Fennell, Brielle             Sayreville War M                  73-11  
      73-11  FOUL  72-08            
 21 Mercaldo, Christie           Timothy Christia                  73-07  
      73-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Pender, Bria                 Mother Seton Hig                  73-03  
      56-08  70-05  73-03            
 23 Matikonis, Mackenzie         Monroe                            72-11  
      69-09  FOUL  72-11            
 24 Phillips, Moira              Middlesex                         72-05  
      66-04  72-05  71-07            
 25 Smallwood, Briya             Bishop Ahr                        71-09  
      55-06  ND  71-09           
 26 Guarino, Rosalina            Middlesex                         71-05  
      71-05  ND  ND            
 27 Atkinson, Brianna            South Plainfield                  70-08  
      FOUL  70-08  FOUL            
 28 Fennell, Brittney            Sayreville War M                  69-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-09           
 29 Slomian, Bridget             Monroe                            67-09  
      FOUL  67-09  ND            
 30 Cabrera, Jaylin              John F. Kennedy                   64-11  
      64-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Vasilakos, Leyani            Spotswood                         63-10  
      63-10  ND  ND          
 32 Lyn, Crystal                 Mother Seton Hig                  63-07  
      FOUL  63-07  ND           
 33 Harmon, Tahira               J.P. Stevens Hig                  61-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  61-10           
 34 Santana, Yoanni              Cardinal McCarri                  61-08  
      FOUL  61-08  ND           
 35 Sabik, Alyssa                Dunellen                          61-00  
      61-00  ND  ND           
 36 Tia, Suk                     Edison                            59-10  
      59-10  ND  ND           
 37 Rodriquez, Jarylyn           NB Spring Track                   58-11  
      58-11  ND  ND           
 38 McKenzie, Aizhaneiya         Old Bridge                        58-05  
      58-05  ND  FOUL           
 39 Vasquez, Luisaura            North Brunswick                   58-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  58-01            
 40 Maher, Trisha                Piscataway                        57-04  
      57-04  ND  ND            
 41 Ojinaka, Ebere               Dunellen                          56-06  
      56-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Moore, Mariyah               John F. Kennedy                   54-10  
      54-10  FOUL  ND           
 43 Vaughan, Taziah              Edison                            54-09  
      54-09  ND  FOUL           
 43 Lewis, Roshanna              NB Spring Track                   54-09  
      54-09  ND  FOUL           
 45 Onyeze, Tiffany              Bishop Ahr                        51-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  51-11           
 46 Hudgins, Zoe                 Highland Park                     51-09  
      51-09  ND  ND            
 47 Froehlich, Anna              Cardinal McCarri                  51-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  51-05           
 48 Dortrait, Desire             Cardinal McCarri                  50-07  
      FOUL  50-07  ND          
 49 McKiernan, Maranda           Metuchen                          48-10  
      48-10  FOUL  ND           
 50 Daniel, Sidney               Wardlaw-Hartridg                  47-06  
      47-06  ND  ND            
 51 Rosario, Maria               John F. Kennedy                   45-03  
      45-03  ND  ND           
 52 Jaquez, Karlina              NB Spring Track                   43-06  
      43-06  FOUL  ND            
 53 Worthington, Olivia          Dunellen                          43-05  
      43-05  ND  ND          
 54 Parea, Jennifer              Edison                            42-08  
      FOUL  42-08  FOUL           
 55 Williams, Jayda              J.P. Stevens Hig                  42-00  
      42-00  FOUL  ND           
 56 Salahuddin, Zionette         Carteret                           7-01  
      7-01  FOUL  ND            
 -- Nelson, Maya                 Old Bridge                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Galloway, Lauryn             East Brunswick                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suggs, Elijah                South Brunswick                   22.18  10  10   
  2 Allen, Wendell               South Brunswick                   22.26  10   8   
  3 Pierson, Elijah              Piscataway                        22.38  10   6   
  4 Winslow, Colin               Sayreville War M                  22.46  10   4   
  5 Yates, Andre                 Edison                            22.56  10   2   
  6 Thomas, Rexford              North Brunswick                   22.72  10   1   
  7 Bush, Tyrell                 Piscataway                        22.78   9 
  8 Gilbert, Jayson              Old Bridge                        22.85   9 
  9 Burgess, Taj                 Carteret                          22.85   9 
 10 Phillip, Brandon             East Brunswick                    22.88  10 
 11 Horn, Michael                St Joseph High S                  22.95   8 
 12 Delgado, Ariel               Monroe                            23.06   7 
 13 Delle, Prosper               Old Bridge                        23.07   9 
 14 Marina, Paolo                Middlesex                         23.08   5 
 14 Eley, George                 Piscataway                        23.08   9 
 16 Brakoh, Kenny                Old Bridge                        23.25   9 
 17 Torres, Ruben                South Plainfield                  23.28   8 
 18 Reams, Kadas                 NB Spring Track                   23.30   7 
 19 Alejandro, Juan              Perth Amboy                       23.32  10 
 20 King, Ari                    John F. Kennedy                   23.33   8 
 21 Valovcin, Tyler              Metuchen                          23.37   8 
 22 Parris, Matt                 Timothy Christia                  23.41   7 
 23 DelPoppolo, Anthony          John F. Kennedy                   23.43   9 
 24 Perez, Elvis                 Middlesex                         23.50   4 
 25 DiMaria, Nick                Spotswood                         23.61   5 
 26 O'Connell, Cameron           Metuchen                          23.62   8 
 27 Halsey, Jared                Edison                            23.69   6 
 28 Jones, Marteese              South Plainfield                  23.70   5 
 29 Poindexter, Kevin            North Brunswick                   23.78   8 
 30 Tomori, Brandon              East Brunswick                    23.84   8 
 31 Wallington, Valdez           Perth Amboy                       23.89   7 
 32 Exantus, Tyrese              Monroe                            23.99   6 
 32 Hansen, Marcus               Dunellen                          23.99   7 
 34 Nyema, Nathaniel             Wardlaw-Hartridg                  24.04   5 
 35 Regis, Kerry                 St Joseph High S                  24.08   4 
 36 Redd, Brandon                John F. Kennedy                   24.09   7 
 37 Lawrence, Maurice            South River                       24.13   4 
 38 Narala, Bhavesh              South Brunswick                   24.14   6 
 39 Anderson, Nassan             Dunellen                          24.18   7 
 40 Ward, Josh                   South Plainfield                  24.26   4 
 41 Roach, Noah                  St Joseph High S                  24.30   5 
 42 Scott, Javon                 J.P. Stevens Hig                  24.32   4 
 42 Jackson, Kyshaun             NB Spring Track                   24.32   5 
 44 Hopkins, Josh                Edison                            24.39   6 
 45 Nwadike, Ogemdi              Highland Park                     24.46   3 
 46 Donovan, Ryan                Spotswood                         24.54   5 
 47 Taylor, Austin               Woodbridge H.S                    24.56   7 
 47 McLean, Tyler                East Brunswick                    24.56   6 
 49 Tyson, Solomon               Spotswood                         24.61   6 
 50 Harder, Ben                  South River                       24.73   6 
 51 Harris, Reggie               Monroe                            24.88   3 
 52 Anderson, Kingsley           Dunellen                          24.91   5 
 53 Boynton, Dylan               Highland Park                     25.29   3 
 54 Patel, Parth                 J.P. Stevens Hig                  25.32   4 
 55 Fang, Josh                   Timothy Christia                  25.36   3 
 56 Charles, Davonte             Carteret                          25.39   4 
 57 Velez, Ubaldino              Carteret                          25.44   3 
 58 Minick, Joshua               Bishop Ahr                        25.65   3 
 59 Dixon, Donovan               North Brunswick                   26.02   4 
 60 Anan, Nicholas               Colonia                           26.15   1 
 61 Collado, Alex                South Amboy HS                    26.16   2 
 62 Turick, Nicholas             Cardinal McCarri                  26.30   2 
 63 Leung, Anthony               Cardinal McCarri                  27.09   2 
 64 Chen, Jangni                 South Amboy HS                    27.17   2 
 65 Correa, Jordan               South Amboy HS                    27.88   1 
 66 Guest, Nasir                 South Amboy HS                    28.52   1 
 67 Martinez, Joey               Cardinal McCarri                  29.74   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miawad, Hazem                Old Bridge                      1:54.63   5  10   
          57.09 (57.09)       57.34 (0.25)    1:54.63 (57.29)
  2 Neville, Nicholas            South Brunswick                 1:55.51   5   8   
          58.06 (58.06)    1:55.51 (57.45)
  3 Rivera, Rey                  Old Bridge                      1:55.52   5   6   
          57.39 (57.39)    1:55.52 (58.14)
  4 John, Aaron                  J.P. Stevens Hig                1:56.23   5   4   
          57.35 (57.35)    1:56.23 (58.89)
  5 Zaleck, Ed                   Old Bridge                      1:57.64   5   2   
          57.57 (57.57)  1:57.64 (1:00.08)
  6 Ferreira, Diogo              Wardlaw-Hartridg                1:58.35   5   1   
          57.40 (57.40)  1:58.35 (1:00.95)
  7 Napoli, Angelo               Bishop Ahr                      1:59.01   5 
          57.65 (57.65)  1:59.01 (1:01.36)
  8 Budhu, Ryan                  South Brunswick                 1:59.63   5 
          57.92 (57.92)  1:59.63 (1:01.71)
  9 Bozowski, Joseph             East Brunswick                  2:01.00   5 
          58.39 (58.39)  2:01.00 (1:02.61)
 10 Briggs, Danny                Metuchen                        2:01.91   5 
      2:01.91 (2:01.91)
 11 Lewis, Aiden                 North Brunswick                 2:02.23   5 
          57.76 (57.76)  2:02.23 (1:04.48)
 12 Jisnnu, Thambu               John F. Kennedy                 2:02.59   5 
          57.99 (57.99)  2:02.59 (1:04.60)
 13 Santos, Erick                Woodbridge H.S                  2:03.80   4 
 14 Donnelly, Joshua             Colonia                         2:03.95   3 
 15 Bancewicz, Bart              South River                     2:04.13   5 
          58.04 (58.04)  2:04.13 (1:06.09)
 16 Gray, Keith                  Edison                          2:04.33   3 
 17 Patel, Mitt                  Spotswood                       2:04.63   3 
 18 McCue, Ryan                  South Plainfield                2:04.73   4 
 19 Poandl, Greg                 Metuchen                        2:04.77   3 
 20 Boston, Reggie               Perth Amboy                     2:05.18   4 
 21 Crearer, John                Piscataway                      2:05.32   4 
 22 Beacher, Jake                Metuchen                        2:05.46   3 
 23 Huang, Jared                 East Brunswick                  2:05.68   4 
 24 Read Giase, Travis           NB Spring Track                 2:05.69   3 
 25 Brown, Nate                  John F. Kennedy                 2:06.32   4 
 26 Patel, Dhruv                 Sayreville War M                2:06.70   5 
          58.65 (58.65)  2:06.70 (1:08.05)
 27 Meisenbacher, Stephen        St Joseph High S                2:06.82   4 
 28 Patel, Savan                 John F. Kennedy                 2:07.08   4 
 29 Holovko, Taras               St Joseph High S                2:07.22   4 
 30 Piepoli, Dan                 Piscataway                      2:07.61   3 
 31 Castro, Ediberto             Piscataway                      2:07.64   3 
 32 Henderson, DaQuan            Dunellen                        2:07.89   3 
 33 O'Leary, Patrick             Cardinal McCarri                2:07.91   4 
 34 Moenga, Brandon              Woodbridge H.S                  2:08.18   3 
 35 Gaston, Joey                 North Brunswick                 2:08.56   4 
 36 Mahidadia, Neehar            J.P. Stevens Hig                2:08.80   3 
 37 Garcia, Alejandro            South Plainfield                2:09.16   2 
 38 Harrison, David              Sayreville War M                2:09.38   4 
 39 Khalil, Andrew               East Brunswick                  2:09.93   4 
 40 Sookhu, Kyle                 South Plainfield                2:10.11   2 
 41 Latwis, Kevin                Monroe                          2:10.32   4 
 42 Duffy, James                 North Brunswick                 2:10.35   3 
 43 Shipley, Shaun               Woodbridge H.S                  2:10.68   3 
 44 Antonio, Jeff                Dunellen                        2:10.94   2 
 45 Bacchi, Matthew              South Brunswick                 2:11.01   2 
 46 Rabideau, Tim                Timothy Christia                2:11.45   1 
 47 Buccino, Anthony             Dunellen                        2:11.85   2 
 48 Nolan, Patrickm              Monroe                          2:12.25   2 
 49 Junio, Matt                  J.P. Stevens Hig                2:12.54   3 
 50 Schroeder, Luke              Highland Park                   2:13.28   1 
 51 Cabrera, Able                NB Spring Track                 2:13.31   2 
 52 Ortega, Angel                NB Spring Track                 2:13.56   2 
 53 Burgos, Luis                 Middlesex                       2:14.59   2 
 54 Dinger, Robert               Middlesex                       2:14.65   2 
 55 Sauls, Michael               South Amboy HS                  2:14.87   2 
 56 Morgan, Naeem                Middlesex                       2:15.27   2 
 57 Kenney, Timothy              St Joseph High S                2:15.46   2 
 58 Rubio, Joshua                Sayreville War M                2:15.55   2 
 59 Smith, Christopher           Edison                          2:16.08   2 
 60 Anan, Nicholas               Colonia                         2:16.30   1 
 61 Longo, Trevor                Carteret                        2:16.79   1 
 62 Singh, Vickram               Carteret                        2:17.11   1 
 63 Jawah, Muhammed              South River                     2:17.57   3 
 64 Heras, Edgar                 South River                     2:17.71   3 
 65 Lovett, James                Edison                          2:18.50   2 
 66 Fernandez, Jonathan          NB Spring Track                 2:18.70   1 
 67 Leyesa, Jake                 Timothy Christia                2:19.96   1 
 68 LI, Tiger                    Highland Park                   2:21.62   1 
 69 Rodriguez, Antonio           Cardinal McCarri                2:24.21   1 
 70 Breigle, Randy               South Amboy HS                  2:26.75   1 
 71 Maldonado, Mark              Cardinal McCarri                2:27.19   1 
 72 Szabo, Gordon                Highland Park                   2:28.27   1 
 73 Mehmood, Muhammad            Carteret                        2:28.75   1 
 74 Hyer, Branden                South Amboy HS                  2:30.36   1 
 75 Musa, Takondwa               South Amboy HS                  2:39.75   1 
 76 Reguynga, Dan                Bishop Ahr                      2:47.06   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosio, Gerard           Old Bridge                      9:31.21   3  10   
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:20.47 (1:12.83)  3:33.58 (1:13.12)  4:47.15 (1:13.57)
      6:03.82 (1:16.68)  7:19.22 (1:15.40)  8:30.79 (1:11.58)  9:31.21 (1:00.42)
  2 Zamorski, Matthew            South Brunswick                 9:31.89   3   8   
      1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:11.84 (4.44)  2:20.20 (1:08.37)     2:27.62 (7.42)
      3:33.29 (1:05.67)    3:45.49 (12.21)  4:46.84 (1:01.35)    5:03.07 (16.23)
      6:03.58 (1:00.51)    6:24.28 (20.71)    7:19.06 (54.78)  8:30.64 (1:11.58)
      9:31.89 (1:01.26)
  3 McCann, Kyle                 South Brunswick                 9:39.14   3   6   
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  2:21.11 (1:12.81)  3:34.39 (1:13.29)  4:48.20 (1:13.81)
      6:04.11 (1:15.92)  7:19.43 (1:15.33)  8:33.08 (1:13.65)  9:39.14 (1:06.06)
  4 Weber, Joseph                South Brunswick                 9:40.15   3   4   
      1:07.89 (1:07.89)  2:20.84 (1:12.96)  3:34.85 (1:14.02)  4:49.53 (1:14.68)
      6:04.93 (1:15.40)  7:20.04 (1:15.11)  8:33.67 (1:13.64)  9:40.15 (1:06.48)
  5 Pron, Evan                   Monroe                          9:45.15   3   2   
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:21.98 (1:13.19)  3:34.70 (1:12.73)  4:48.96 (1:14.26)
      6:04.57 (1:15.62)  7:19.44 (1:14.87)  8:33.81 (1:14.37)  9:45.15 (1:11.34)
  6 Tyrrell, Dylan               St Joseph High S                9:47.64   3   1   
      1:09.27 (1:09.27)  2:22.85 (1:13.59)  3:35.02 (1:12.17)  4:49.31 (1:14.30)
      6:04.80 (1:15.50)  7:19.61 (1:14.81)  8:30.74 (1:11.14)  9:47.64 (1:16.90)
  7 Hobson, Sean                 Old Bridge                      9:56.07   3 
      1:09.95 (1:09.95)  2:22.33 (1:12.38)  3:35.09 (1:12.77)  4:50.27 (1:15.19)
      6:07.85 (1:17.58)  7:26.87 (1:19.03)  8:46.08 (1:19.21)  9:56.07 (1:10.00)
  8 Belton, Scott                Old Bridge                      9:56.99   3 
      1:09.44 (1:09.44)  2:23.11 (1:13.67)  3:36.91 (1:13.81)  4:51.21 (1:14.30)
      6:07.47 (1:16.27)  7:26.09 (1:18.62)  8:45.86 (1:19.78)  9:56.99 (1:11.13)
  9 Galarza, Daniel              J.P. Stevens Hig                9:57.22   3 
      1:09.85 (1:09.85)  2:23.30 (1:13.45)  3:37.23 (1:13.94)  4:51.82 (1:14.59)
      6:08.56 (1:16.74)  7:27.86 (1:19.31)  8:46.73 (1:18.87)  9:57.22 (1:10.49)
 10 Walsh, Patrick               South Amboy HS                  9:58.19   3 
      1:09.57 (1:09.57)  2:24.90 (1:15.33)  3:42.38 (1:17.49)  4:59.75 (1:17.38)
      6:17.96 (1:18.21)  7:36.47 (1:18.51)  8:52.29 (1:15.83)  9:58.19 (1:05.91)
 11 Mohs, Kenny                  East Brunswick                  9:59.85   3 
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:26.21 (1:15.67)  3:42.76 (1:16.56)  4:58.68 (1:15.92)
      6:14.99 (1:16.32)  7:33.01 (1:18.03)  8:49.49 (1:16.48)  9:59.85 (1:10.36)
 12 Colapietro, J.T.             South Plainfield               10:02.61   3 
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:23.34 (1:13.63)  3:37.12 (1:13.78)  4:51.48 (1:14.36)
      6:08.22 (1:16.75)  7:27.60 (1:19.39)  8:47.31 (1:19.72) 10:02.61 (1:15.30)
 13 Bobash, Kyle                 East Brunswick                 10:06.70   3 
      1:11.16 (1:11.16)  2:26.72 (1:15.56)  3:43.31 (1:16.59)  4:59.21 (1:15.90)
      6:15.97 (1:16.77)  7:33.64 (1:17.68)  8:50.97 (1:17.33) 10:06.70 (1:15.73)
 14 Stonehocker, Mike            Metuchen                       10:16.78   3 
      1:11.93 (1:11.93)  2:28.93 (1:17.01)  3:46.90 (1:17.97)  5:06.08 (1:19.19)
      6:26.94 (1:20.86)  7:47.47 (1:20.54)  9:05.77 (1:18.30) 10:16.78 (1:11.02)
 15 Mahju, Rahual                John F. Kennedy                10:20.59   3 
      7:46.43 (7:46.43)  9:08.10 (1:21.68) 10:20.59 (1:12.49)
 16 Deshpande, Aneesh            J.P. Stevens Hig               10:24.80   3 
      1:11.91 (1:11.91)  2:27.19 (1:15.29)  3:44.20 (1:17.01)  5:02.12 (1:17.93)
      6:21.95 (1:19.83)  7:43.87 (1:21.93)  9:06.26 (1:22.40) 10:24.80 (1:18.54)
 17 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen                       10:27.05   2 
 18 Tang, Stephen                Metuchen                       10:27.85   2 
 19 Tanna, Rahul                 Piscataway                     10:27.94   2 
 20 Bull, Ethan                  Highland Park                  10:28.61   2 
 21 French, Jacob                Monroe                         10:32.86   2 
 22 Brooks, Austin               Metuchen                       10:34.71   2 
 23 Nielson, Mike                Dunellen                       10:36.07   2 
 24 Chiluka, Hemanth             South Plainfield               10:37.34   2 
 25 Kuchler, Kevin               North Brunswick                10:40.94   3 
      2:29.19 (2:29.19)  3:47.69 (1:18.50)  5:07.54 (1:19.86)  6:30.89 (1:23.35)
      7:57.09 (1:26.20)  9:22.48 (1:25.39) 10:40.94 (1:18.47)
 26 Mazzei, Mike                 Bishop Ahr                     10:41.76   2 
 27 Wells, Joe                   South Amboy HS                 10:42.48   2 
 28 Martinez, Jesse              Woodbridge H.S                 10:44.65   2 
 29 Zhirnov, Ivan                East Brunswick                 10:47.76   2 
 30 Tokarz, Corey                Piscataway                     10:48.57   2 
 31 Patki, Samir                 Piscataway                     10:55.09   2 
 32 Wilson, John                 Cardinal McCarri               10:55.61   3 
      1:12.68 (1:12.68)     1:12.70 (0.02)  2:29.65 (1:16.95)  3:48.81 (1:19.17)
      5:10.47 (1:21.66)  6:35.10 (1:24.64)  8:02.21 (1:27.11)  9:29.61 (1:27.40)
     10:55.61 (1:26.00)
 33 Velasquez, Ronaldo           Perth Amboy                    10:57.44   1 
 34 Heras, Edgar                 South River                    10:58.25   2 
 35 Desai, Karm                  Woodbridge H.S                 11:03.52   1 
 36 Patel, Mehul                 John F. Kennedy                11:03.72   1 
 37 Longo, Trevor                Carteret                       11:05.40   1 
 38 Khan, Muhammed               North Brunswick                11:05.62   1 
 39 Patel, Rahul                 North Brunswick                11:05.64   1 
 40 Schnee, Domenic              Woodbridge H.S                 11:13.03   2 
 41 Puli, Vineeth                Edison                         11:16.33   1 
 42 Fontaine, Spencer            Bishop Ahr                     11:20.49   1 
 43 Wallin, Andrew               John F. Kennedy                11:22.78   1 
 44 Zanga, Henry                 Perth Amboy                    11:25.07   1 
 45 Derashri, Baadal             Sayreville War M               11:41.37   1 
 46 Burgos, Luis                 Middlesex                      11:45.70   1 
 47 Garris, Yanni                Dunellen                       11:48.96   1 
 48 LI, Tiger                    Highland Park                  11:52.30   1 
 49 Rodriguez, Pablo             South Plainfield               11:55.36   1 
 50 Chang, Brian                 Timothy Christia               12:02.62   1 
 51 DaSilva, Jonathon            South River                    12:24.99   1 
 52 Vennapasula, Shruth          Edison                         12:29.20   1 
 53 Turse, Nate                  Timothy Christia               13:08.35   1 
 54 Tilton, Peter                Highland Park                  13:41.73   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banerjee, Dhruv              South Brunswick                   14.79q  2 
  2 Shears, Justin               John F. Kennedy                   14.91q  1 
  3 Aidoo, Benjamin              Sayreville War M                  15.04q  4 
  4 Arthur, Bruce                St Joseph High S                  15.31q  4 
  5 Firgau, Trevor               Metuchen                          15.35q  6 
  6 Patterson, Jordan            Sayreville War M                  15.42q  1 
  7 Martin-Oguike, Percy         Woodbridge H.S                    15.47q  3 
  8 Donou, Carlos                Old Bridge                        15.77q  2 
  9 Franklin, Josh               Old Bridge                        15.78   7 
 10 Thomas, Rexford              North Brunswick                   15.84   5 
 11 Exantus, Brulan              Monroe                            16.05   1 
 12 Baxter, Joelle               South Brunswick                   16.08   5 
 13 Agyemang, Kwaku              Piscataway                        16.10   3 
 14 Davies, Callan               East Brunswick                    16.19   2 
 15 Blake, Alexi                 Piscataway                        16.30   7 
 16 Nerida, Blu                  East Brunswick                    16.42   1 
 17 DelPoppolo, Anthony          John F. Kennedy                   16.47   5 
 18 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield                  16.52   3 
 19 Greene, Julian               St Joseph High S                  16.53   5 
 20 Sylvester, Matthew           John F. Kennedy                   16.63   4 
 21 Ramirez, Alex                Old Bridge                        16.82   5 
 22 Schimmel, Quinton            Monroe                            16.84   4 
 23 Thorton, Ken                 Metuchen                          16.95   2 
 24 Dwanah, Mulbah               Piscataway                        16.98   2 
 25 McNulty, Richard             St Joseph High S                  17.00   6 
 26 Fabian, Randy                Carteret                          17.06   4 
 27 Powell, Charles              South Brunswick                   17.25   6 
 28 Patel, Parth                 J.P. Stevens Hig                  17.26   6 
 29 Dress, River                 South Plainfield                  17.56   7 
 30 Wong, Nicholas               Monroe                            17.61   1 
 31 Chiappa, Brendan             Middlesex                         17.72   5 
 32 Hagood-Henry, Jabril         Dunellen                          17.80   1 
 33 Rozaidi, Farhan              Highland Park                     17.83   4 
 34 Guerrero, Luis               Middlesex                         17.87   4 
 35 Liwag, Jacob                 Edison                            17.99   3 
 36 Ng, Matthew                  Timothy Christia                  18.21   1 
 37 Cochrane, Jack               South Plainfield                  18.28   3 
 38 Hagood-Henry, Mike           Dunellen                          18.39   3 
 39 Munoz, Eddie                 Perth Amboy                       18.51   6 
 40 Watkins, Riley               Metuchen                          18.59   2 
 41 Jaeschke, Joe                Edison                            18.66   5 
 42 Patel, Mayur                 J.P. Stevens Hig                  18.69   6 
 43 Abreu, Joseph                Perth Amboy                       19.12   7 
 44 Velez, Ubaldino              Carteret                          19.21   4 
 45 Dunatov, Lucas               J.P. Stevens Hig                  19.36   7 
 46 Taylor, Austin               Woodbridge H.S                    19.54   2 
 47 Hansen, Rory                 Middlesex                         19.67   1 
 48 St Fleur, Jeremiah           Edison                            19.70   6 
 49 Pratas, Jimmy                South River                       19.71   5 
 50 Smith, Jared                 South River                       20.54   3 
 51 Stuhl, Ben                   Timothy Christia                  20.56   7 
 52 Goldbeck, James              East Brunswick                    20.95   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aidoo, Benjamin              Sayreville War M       15.04      14.63   10   
  2 Banerjee, Dhruv              South Brunswick        14.79      14.81    8   
  3 Arthur, Bruce                St Joseph High S       15.31      14.93    6   
  4 Martin-Oguike, Percy         Woodbridge H.S         15.47      15.06    4   
  5 Firgau, Trevor               Metuchen               15.35      15.21    2   
  6 Shears, Justin               John F. Kennedy        14.91      15.24    1   
  7 Donou, Carlos                Old Bridge             15.77      15.95  
  8 Patterson, Jordan            Sayreville War M       15.42      16.19  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick  'A'                                           42.51   2  10   
     1) Cruz, Harmodio                  2) Suggs, Elijah                  
     3) Kainer, Evan                    4) Allen, Wendell                 
  2 Piscataway  'A'                                                42.90   2   8   
     1) Bush, Tyrell                    2) Pierson, Elijah                
     3) Franklin, Ciardi                4) Bethea, Eric                   
  3 Old Bridge  'A'                                                44.03   2   6   
     1) Delle, Prosper                  2) Brakoh, Kenny                  
     3) Gilbert, Jayson                 4) Rampino, Chris                 
  4 New Brunswick High School  'A'                                 44.49   2   4   
     1) Reams, Kadas                    2) Jackson, Kyshaun               
     3) Seawright Jeffrey, Jah'Bree     4) Ffrench, Maurice               
  5 Perth Amboy  'A'                                               44.54   1   2   
     1) McMillan, Deyonte               2) Alejandro, Juan                
     3) Daly, Damien                    4) Valdez, Melvin                 
          55.67 (55.67)    1:50.02 (54.35)    2:43.81 (53.80)    3:34.52 (50.71)
  6 South Plainfield  'A'                                          44.61   2   1   
     1) Jones, Marteese                 2) Cone, Zaire                    
     3) Toro, Kenyan                    4) Reels, Warren                  
  7 Edison High School  'A'                                        44.72   2 
     1) Dema Ala, John                  2) Halsey, Jared                  
     3) Hopkins, Josh                   4) Yates, Andre                   
  8 Monroe Twp  'A'                                                45.62   1 
     1) Delgado, Ariel                  2) Shipp, Miles                   
     3) Exantus, Brulan                 4) Johnson, Justin                
          57.41 (57.41)    1:54.41 (57.01)    2:50.41 (56.00)  3:51.03 (1:00.62)
  8 John F. Kennedy Mem.  'A'                                      45.62   1 
     1) Redd, Brandon                   2) Sayles, Devlin                 
     3) Sylvester, Matthew              4) King, Ari                      
          53.57 (53.57)    1:49.59 (56.03)    2:42.04 (52.45)    3:35.06 (53.03)
 10 Middlesex  'A'                                                 46.19   1 
     1) Coke, Ryan                      2) Perez, Elvis                   
     3) Marshall, Anthony               4) Marina, Paolo                  
 11 South River  'A'                                               47.03   2 
     1) Bancewicz, Bart                 2) Harder, Ben                    
     3) Brigham, Colin                  4) Lawrence, Maurice              
 12 Dunellen  'A'                                                  47.36   2 
     1) Fowler, Tyquan                  2) Hansen, Marcus                 
     3) Henderson, DaQuan               4) Anderson, Nassan               
 13 Carteret  'A'                                                  47.43   1 
     1) Charles, Davonte                2) Goba, Aruna                    
     3) Velez, Ubaldino                 4) Gorrell, Tamir                 
 14 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                    48.79   1 
     1) Martin-Oguike, Percy            2) Cole, Charles                  
     3) Laraque, Daniel                 4) Lanier, Hugh                   
 -- Metuchen  'A'                                                    DNF   1 
     1) O'Connell, Cameron              2) Valovcin, Tyler                
     3) Skolnick, Mikhial               4) Choi, Joe                      
          56.59 (56.59)    1:50.88 (54.29)    2:46.49 (55.62)    3:40.60 (54.11)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge  'A'                                              3:20.77   2  10   
     1) Zaleck, Ed                      2) Gilbert, Jayson                
     3) Delle, Prosper                  4) Miawad, Hazem                  
  2 Piscataway  'A'                                              3:20.90   2   8   
     1) Bowers, Brent                   2) Anderson, Adrian               
     3) Eley, George                    4) Bush, Nate                     
  3 South Brunswick  'A'                                         3:23.82   2   6   
     1) Cruz, Harmodio                  2) Budhu, Ryan                    
     3) Neville, Nicholas               4) Banerjee, Dhruv                
  4 Metuchen  'A'                                                3:24.28   2   4   
     1) Choi, Joe                       2) Briggs, Danny                  
     3) Skolnick, Mikhial               4) Nihal, Sam                     
  5 St Joseph High School  'A'                                   3:24.29   2   2   
     1) Arthur, Bruce                   2) Columbus, Michael              
     3) Ford, Sean                      4) Horn, Michael                  
  6 John F. Kennedy Mem.  'A'                                    3:26.18   2   1   
     1) Moore, Alexander                2) Amparbeng, Edmund              
     3) Shears, Justin                  4) King, Ari                      
  7 East Brunswick  'A'                                          3:28.09   1 
     1) King, Sean                      2) Bozowski, Joseph               
     3) Thomson, Andrew                 4) Phillip, Brandon               
  8 South Plainfield  'A'                                        3:33.37   2 
     1) Cone, Zaire                     2) Berry, Nolan                   
     3) Torres, Ruben                   4) Reels, Warren                  
  9 Woodbridge High School  'A'                                  3:35.11   1 
     1) Martin-Oguike, Percy            2) Cole, Charles                  
     3) Santos, Erick                   4) Rodriguez, Demetrius           
 10 Middlesex  'A'                                               3:38.36   1 
     1) Marshall, Anthony               2) Morgan, Naeem                  
     3) Coke, Ryan                      4) Marina, Paolo                  
 11 Carteret  'A'                                                3:38.58   1 
     1) Goba, Aruna                     2) Velez, Ubaldino                
     3) Murphy, Jamorre                 4) Burgess, Taj                   
 12 Dunellen  'A'                                                3:39.25   1 
     1) Anderson, Nassan                2) Henderson, DaQuan              
     3) Antonio, Jeff                   4) Hansen, Marcus                 
 13 South River  'A'                                             3:44.37   1 
     1) Brigham, Colin                  2) Byrd, Cyrus                    
     3) Bancewicz, Bart                 4) Harder, Ben                    
 14 Edison High School  'A'                                      3:47.66   1 
     1) Keshwani, Rumeer                2) Liwag, Jacob                   
     3) Obie, Angel                     4) Gray, Keith                    
 15 Cardinal McCarrick  'A'                                      3:55.85   1 
     1) Turick, Nicholas                2) Leung, Anthony                 
     3) O'Leary, Patrick                4) Correa, Jaylen                 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saleh, Ayman                 East Brunswick                 13-00.00   10   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 14-00.00 
         P       P        P        P        P        P       XO        O      XXO      XXX   
  2 Egri, Joseph                 John F. Kennedy                12-00.00    8   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P        P        P        P        P        O      XXX   
  3 James, Martin                South Brunswick               J12-00.00    6   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
         P       P        P        O        O      XXO      XXO      XXX   
  4 Ward, Josh                   South Plainfield               11-06.00    4   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         P       P        P        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  5 Dolan, Matthew               South Plainfield               11-00.00    2   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
         P       P        O      XXO        O      XXX   
  6 Feknous, Issa                South Brunswick                10-06.00    1   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P        P        O      XXX   
  7 Delvecchio, Mike             Old Bridge                    J10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O       P      XXO       XO      XXX   
  8 Nunes, Christopher           Sayreville War M              J10-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P        P      XXO      XXX   
  9 Montoya, Jeffrey             North Brunswick                10-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         P       O        O      XXX   
  9 Rowe, Spencer                South Brunswick                10-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O       O        O      XXX   
 11 Mandel, Jordan               South Plainfield              J10-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O      XO        O      XXX   
 12 Lung, Eric                   North Brunswick                 9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XXX   
 12 Davis, Jair                  East Brunswick                  9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XXX   
 14 Garrett, Joshua              Sayreville War M               J9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
       XXO       O      XXX   
 15 Dinger, Robert               Middlesex                      J9-06.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
        XO     XXO      XXX   
 16 Venutolo, Joey               Middlesex                       9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 16 Jimenez, Rey                 John F. Kennedy                 9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 16 Saleh, Mohammed              East Brunswick                  9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 19 Parrilla, Ed                 Spotswood                      J9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 20 Ajmal, Shahryar              John F. Kennedy                J9-00.00  
     9-00.00 9-06.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Mehmood, Muhammad            Carteret                             NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Modi, Shalin                 Sayreville War M                     NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Alvarez, Matthew             Woodbridge H.S                       NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Lizak, Tom                   Dunellen                             NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen                             NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Watung, Jason                Dunellen                             NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dinger, Tom                  Middlesex                            NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Oyebade, Joshua              Carteret                             NH  
     9-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethea, Eric                 Piscataway                     22-10.00   10   
      21-07.50  22-10     16-06  22-10  22-08
  2 Reels, Warren                South Plainfield               22-00.50    8   
      20-05  20-03.50  20-05  21-04.25  21-06.75  22-00.50
  3 Horn, Michael                St Joseph High S               21-09.00    6   
      20-05.75  19-08.25  20-05  21-09  PASS  20-10.50
  4 Reams, Kadas                 NB Spring Track                21-06.25    4   
      20-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-00  21-06.25
  5 Bush, Tyrell                 Piscataway                     21-01.75    2   
      21-01.75  FOUL  18-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Donou, Carlos                Old Bridge                     21-01.00    1   
      20-00.50  19-00.75  20-04.50  21-01  20-09.75  20-09.25
  7 Shipp, Miles                 Monroe                         21-00.00  
      19-10.25  20-03.50  20-10.50  20-04.75  20-06.75  21-00
  8 Sampietro, Eugene            East Brunswick                 20-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-04.25  19-02.50  20-02.50  20-07.75
  9 Egri, Joseph                 John F. Kennedy                20-01.50  
      19-02  19-02.50  20-01.50           
 10 O'Connell, Cameron           Metuchen                       20-01.00  
      20-01  19-11.50  18-11.25           
 10 Dema Ala, John               Edison                         20-01.00  
      19-10.50  FOUL  20-01           
 12 Anderson, Adrian             Piscataway                     20-00.50  
      20-00.50  19-06.50  19-09           
 13 Delgado, Ariel               Monroe                         19-09.50  
      19-09.50  18-11.50  19-05           
 13 Kainer, Evan                 South Brunswick                19-09.50  
      18-10  19-01  19-09.50           
 15 Thomas, Albert               Perth Amboy                    19-06.00  
      18-07.75  19-06  19-04.75           
 16 Delvecchio, Mike             Old Bridge                     19-05.50  
      18-04.25  19-05.50  18-11.75         
 17 Appiah, Anthony              Wardlaw-Hartridg               19-02.00  
      18-02.50  19-02  FOUL          
 18 Ffrench, Maurice             NB Spring Track                18-11.50  
      18-11.50  ND  18-05           
 19 Seawright Jeffrey, Jah'B     NB Spring Track                18-09.50  
      17-08.75  18-09.50  FOUL            
 20 Fowler, Tyquan               Dunellen                       18-08.00  
      FOUL  18-08  17-07.50           
 20 Lawrence, Maurice            South River                    18-08.00  
      18-08  17-02.50  17-09.50           
 22 Powell, Charles              South Brunswick                18-07.50  
      13-00  17-04.50  18-07.50           
 22 Haganey, Stephen             St Joseph High S               18-07.50  
      FOUL  18-07.50  17-09           
 24 Hicks, Javon                 St Joseph High S               18-07.00  
      18-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Fitzgerald, Alexis           East Brunswick                 18-06.75  
      17-11  18-05.50  18-06.75           
 26 Tomori, Brandon              East Brunswick                 18-06.50  
      18-06.50  17-06  15-10.75           
 27 Perez, Elvis                 Middlesex                      18-05.75  
      16-10  18-05.75  18-05           
 28 Kolaganti, Harith            J.P. Stevens Hig               18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Gooding, Denzel              Old Bridge                     18-03.25  
      18-03.25  ND              
 30 Rozaidi, Farhan              Highland Park                  18-02.00  
      18-02  16-10  17-04           
 31 DeAngelis, Michael           South Plainfield               18-01.00  
      18-01  17-08.50  17-09           
 32 Torres, Ruben                South Plainfield               18-00.25  
      FOUL  17-11.50  18-00.25           
 32 Johnson, Justin              Monroe                         18-00.25  
      17-05  18-00.25  FOUL         
 34 Oduro, Michael               Timothy Christia               17-11.50  
      FOUL  17-11.50  17-09           
 35 Coke, Ryan                   Middlesex                      17-11.25  
      17-11.25                
 36 Leon, Edward                 Colonia                        17-11.00  
      17-11  17-09.50  17-01           
 37 McCullum, Elijah             Metuchen                       17-10.50  
      FOUL  17-02.50  17-10.50           
 37 Lanier, Hugh                 Woodbridge H.S                 17-10.50  
      17-10.50  16-04  FOUL            
 39 Halsey, Jared                Edison                         17-10.25  
      17-06.25  17-10.25  17-02           
 39 Pointer, Noah                Highland Park                  17-10.25  
      14-10.75  17-10.25 x             
 41 Correa, Jaylen               Cardinal McCarri               17-10.00  
      17-10  16-07  15-10           
 42 Smith, Jared                 South River                    17-08.50  
      16-07  17-01  17-08.50           
 43 Torres, Matt                 Spotswood                      17-07.50  
      17-00.50  17-07.50  FOUL          
 44 Chiappa, Brendan             Middlesex                      17-06.75  
      17-06  17-06.75  17-03.50           
 44 Goba, Aruna                  Carteret                       17-06.75  
      FOUL  17-01  17-06.75           
 46 DelPoppolo, Anthony          John F. Kennedy                17-06.50  
      17-06.50  17-01.75  17-05           
 46 Fabian, Randy                Carteret                       17-06.50  
      FOUL  17-06.50  FOUL            
 48 Wright, Zaire                Sayreville War M               17-02.25  
      16-03.50  17-02.25  16-09           
 49 Melendez, Angel              Perth Amboy                    17-00.00  
      FOUL  16-05.25  17-00           
 50 Desir, Zion                  Colonia                        16-10.50  
      16-10.50  15-10  ND           
 50 Liwag, Jacob                 Edison                         16-10.50  
      16-10.50  16-03  ND           
 52 Carrington, Armani           John F. Kennedy                16-07.00  
      FOUL  16-07  ND           
 53 Nwadike, Ogemdi              Highland Park                  16-06.50  
      FOUL  16-06.50  15-11           
 54 Terry, Jamal                 J.P. Stevens Hig               16-02.50  
      FOUL  16-02.50  15-11           
 55 Wojciechowski, Matthew       Cardinal McCarri               16-02.00  
      16-02  FOUL  16-01           
 56 Shabazz, Rahim               South River                    15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06  FOUL          
 57 Wojciechowski, Ian           Cardinal McCarri               14-04.75  
      14-04.75  ND x             
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botett, Nicolas              South Brunswick                55-08.00   10   
      52-04.25  54-07.25  55-08  52-05.25  50-04  54-09.50
  2 Krimin, Nicholas             St Joseph High S               55-05.50    8   
      54-06  54-08  54-11.50  55-03.50  55-05.50  FOUL
  3 Borowick, Alexander          St Joseph High S               54-11.50    6   
      50-07.75  54-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  52-11  FOUL
  4 Walton, Dominic              Old Bridge                     54-05.50    4   
      50-02.50  51-05  53-04.75  54-05.50  50-01  FOUL
  5 Davis, Brandon               Old Bridge                     52-10.00    2   
      47-08.50  FOUL  52-10  50-04  FOUL  52-04.50
  6 Donaldson, Dillon            South Brunswick                48-06.00    1   
      FOUL  42-05  48-06  FOUL  45-08.75  FOUL
  7 Demaio, Mark                 Old Bridge                     46-06.50  
      43-03.75  45-05.25  46-06.50  45-02  44-02.50  44-02.75
  8 Rumble, Tristan              Piscataway                     46-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-00.25  45-03.50  44-03.50  42-11.25
  9 Davis, Onaje                 South Brunswick                45-00.50  
      42-07.50  43-01.75  45-00.50         
 10 Gill, Gerard                 Old Bridge                     43-08.50  
      42-08.50  FOUL  43-08.50          
 11 Flasser, James               South Plainfield               42-08.50  
      42-08.50  42-01.25  39-09.50         
 12 Blanchard, Dan               Metuchen                      J42-08.50  
      41-09  42-08.50  39-08.25            
 13 Udott, Eti Ini               Piscataway                     41-11.00  
      FOUL  40-00.25  41-11            
 14 Rowell, Zachary              North Brunswick               J41-11.00  
      41-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Cheney, Billy                Dunellen                       41-05.00  
      37-11  40-00.50  41-05            
 16 Brown, Donovan               Woodbridge H.S                 41-00.75  
      FOUL  41-00.75  FOUL            
 17 Le, Nam                      South Plainfield               40-09.00  
      39-10.75  39-11.75  40-09            
 18 Spark, Mike                  Metuchen                       40-07.50  
      40-01  ND  40-07.50            
 19 Meissner, Charles            Monroe                         39-10.00  
      38-06.50  39-10  38-04.25           
 20 Nash, Tyshan                 Edison                         39-08.00  
      34-04.50  ND  39-08           
 21 Chavez, Bryan                Dunellen                       39-05.00  
      38-10.75  39-05  ND            
 22 Paoluccio, Patrick           Monroe                         39-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-02           
 23 Boynton, Dylan               Highland Park                  38-10.25  
      37-10.25  ND  38-10.25           
 24 Cardosa, Cristian            John F. Kennedy                38-06.25  
      38-06.25  ND  ND           
 25 Joaquim, Garry               Middlesex                      38-02.00  
      38-02  ND  ND            
 26 Lemon, Jared                 Piscataway                     38-00.50  
      38-00.50  ND  ND            
 27 McGuire, Mike                Middlesex                      36-10.75  
      36-10.75  ND  ND            
 28 King, Sean                   East Brunswick                 36-09.00  
      36-09  FOUL  ND            
 29 Garr, Chris                  Bishop Ahr                     36-07.50  
      36-07.50  ND  ND           
 30 Poetsch, Kyle                Cardinal McCarri               36-05.00  
      FOUL  36-05  ND            
 31 McDevitt, David              Woodbridge H.S                 36-03.50  
      36-03.50  ND  ND            
 32 Garifalos, Mike              Spotswood                      36-01.00  
      FOUL  36-01  ND            
 33 Revan, Curtis                NB Spring Track                35-05.25  
      35-05.25  ND  ND            
 34 Spencer, Victor              Carteret                       35-05.00  
      35-05  ND  FOUL            
 35 Murillo, Bernal              Middlesex                      35-01.25  
      35-01.25  ND  FOUL            
 36 Janssens, Scott              Spotswood                      34-09.00  
      34-09  ND  ND            
 37 Gzemski, Matt                Spotswood                      34-05.00  
      34-05  ND  ND           
 38 Bernheimer, Dan              Metuchen                       34-02.25  
      FOUL  34-02.25  ND           
 39 Gavilanes, Nicholas          South Plainfield               34-01.00  
      FOUL  34-01  ND            
 40 Bangura, Mohammed            NB Spring Track                33-09.25  
      33-09.25  ND  ND            
 41 Stedman, Stephane            East Brunswick                 33-06.50  
      33-06.50  ND  ND            
 42 Yu, Sherwin                  Edison                         33-05.25  
      33-05.25  ND  ND            
 43 Diaz, Alain                  Dunellen                       33-02.00  
      33-02  ND  FOUL           
 43 Haskett, Jarod               Timothy Christia               33-02.00  
      33-02  ND  ND            
 45 Quinn, Mark                  Cardinal McCarri               33-01.00  
      33-01  ND  ND            
 46 Spalding, Paul               North Brunswick                32-09.00  
      32-09  ND  ND            
 47 Kaltschmid, Cameron          North Brunswick                32-02.50  
      FOUL  32-02.50  ND            
 48 Escobedo, Jose Samuel        East Brunswick                 30-09.00  
      30-09  ND  ND            
 49 Hernandez, Miguel            Bishop Ahr                     30-03.00  
      30-03  ND  ND            
 50 Perez, Lorenzo               Cardinal McCarri               28-09.00  
      28-09  ND  ND            
 50 Abreu, Bernardo              John F. Kennedy                28-09.00  
      FOUL  28-09  ND            
 52 Zhong, Kevin                 Edison                         28-04.00  
      28-04  ND  ND            
 -- Decker, Josh                 Timothy Christia                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, David               Middlesex                        159-03   10   
      152-03  157-09  152-09  149-01  147-10  159-03
  2 Morales, David               South Brunswick                  155-11    8   
      153-10  151-00  147-06  155-11  48-02  143-07
  3 Paoluccio, Patrick           Monroe                           154-07    6   
      119-00  145-00  153-00  144-01  146-11  154-07
  4 Guerreiro, Antonio           Edison                           154-05    4   
      140-08  152-08  151-04  151-01  154-05  FOUL
  5 Iannuzzo, Timothy            St Joseph High S                 153-02    2   
      141-11  148-11  147-10  150-07  151-03  153-02
  6 Saucedo, Manuel              Perth Amboy                      152-08    1   
      132-10  152-08  FOUL  FOUL  136-07  136-09
  7 Davis, Brandon               Old Bridge                       152-05  
      146-06  143-02  143-01  123-01  140-03  152-05
  8 Udott, Eti Ini               Piscataway                       150-01  
      141-00  147-00  150-01  139-08  139-03  134-07
  9 Bae, Jihoon                  South Brunswick                  143-00  
      133-05  143-00  141-04           
 10 Smolin, Ryan                 Spotswood                        139-07  
      139-07  132-09  FOUL           
 11 Blanchard, Dan               Metuchen                         139-02  
      133-02  136-09  139-02           
 12 Meissner, Charles            Monroe                           137-11  
      134-08  137-11  FOUL           
 13 Sangimino, Michael           South Brunswick                  137-01  
      130-07  133-09  137-01           
 14 Corace, Mike                 Spotswood                        135-00  
      135-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Hagood-Henry, Mike           Dunellen                         134-04  
      123-11  120-05  134-04            
 16 Collier, Evan                Metuchen                         133-09  
      133-09  109-10  130-07           
 17 Rawlins, Samaad              Middlesex                        131-00  
      110-01  126-06  131-00           
 18 Leight, Brian                Old Bridge                       130-09  
      122-08  125-11  130-09           
 19 Mulligan, Patrick            Edison                           129-02  
      120-06  118-06  129-02           
 20 Murphy, Jack                 Old Bridge                       129-01  
      129-01  123-11  125-00           
 21 Matikonis, Ken               Monroe                           129-00  
      120-09  129-00  122-02            
 22 Sampietro, Eugene            East Brunswick                   128-07  
      128-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Hagood-Henry, Jabril         Dunellen                         126-04  
      126-04  117-01  125-05            
 24 Rizzi, Robert                St Joseph High S                 124-10  
      115-01  124-10  ND           
 25 Warner, Mike                 Metuchen                         123-03  
      106-02  112-03  123-03           
 26 Rowell, Zachary              North Brunswick                  123-00  
      FOUL  123-00  121-09         
 27 Dolan, Matthew               South Plainfield                 122-09  
      122-09  115-04  118-02            
 28 Rios, Chris                  South River                      121-10  
      116-06  121-10  102-05         
 29 Flasser, James               South Plainfield                 120-01  
      113-08  118-10  120-01           
 30 Revan, Curtis                NB Spring Track                  119-10  
      FOUL  110-03  119-10           
 31 Byrd, Cyrus                  South River                      118-03  
      115-10  118-02  118-03          
 32 Tarrant, Mike                Spotswood                        117-04  
      107-07  ND  117-04          
 33 Fritz, Austin                South Plainfield                 117-03  
      113-00  117-03  116-05           
 34 Makara-Marino, Travis        Woodbridge H.S                   116-10  
      FOUL  105-00  116-10           
 35 Harshaney, Luke              Dunellen                         112-11  
      97-02  112-11  111-08          
 36 Decker, Josh                 Timothy Christia                 111-05  
      94-08  111-05  104-08            
 37 Bruce, Christopher           Sayreville War M                 108-10  
      108-10  FOUL  102-10           
 38 Patterson, Brendan           John F. Kennedy                  107-09  
      107-09  105-07  106-02           
 39 Brown, Donovan               Woodbridge H.S                   105-11  
      105-11  FOUL  ND            
 40 Perez, Lorenzo               Cardinal McCarri                 104-10  
      FOUL  104-10  FOUL            
 41 Quinn, Mark                  Cardinal McCarri                 103-01  
      97-11  103-01  FOUL           
 42 Hopkins, Josh                Edison                           100-08  
      98-10  100-08  ND            
 43 Thompson, Tyler              Wardlaw-Hartridg                  98-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  98-02           
 44 Galeano, Jefferson           Middlesex                         97-08  
      97-08  ND  FOUL          
 45 Poindexter, Kevin            North Brunswick                   89-01  
      89-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Escobedo, Jose Samuel        East Brunswick                    88-11  
      88-11  ND  ND           
 47 Wojciechowski, Matthew       Cardinal McCarri                  88-02  
      88-02  ND  ND           
 48 Kauzya, John                 Woodbridge H.S                    84-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-08           
 49 Spencer, Victor              Carteret                          78-09  
      FOUL  78-09  ND            
 50 Duarte, Ivan                 South River                       77-00  
      77-00  ND  ND           
 51 Lemon, Jared                 Piscataway                        75-05  
      75-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 52 Smith, Sean                  Piscataway                        69-11  
      69-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick            152        2) East Brunswick             88.33
    3) North Brunswick             51.33     4) Woodbridge High School     44   
    5) Spotswood                   41        6) Metuchen                   35   
    7) Old Bridge                  34        8) Piscataway                 20   
    9) J.P. Stevens High School    16       10) Sayreville War Memorial    15   
   11) Colonia                     12       12) Middlesex                  11   
   12) Edison High School          11       14) Monroe Twp                  7   
   15) New Brunswick High School    6       15) Bishop Ahr High school      6   
   17) South Plainfield             4.33    18) Dunellen                    2   
   18) HIGHLAND PARK                2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick            153        2) Old Bridge                116.50
    3) St Joseph High School       61.50     4) Piscataway                 53   
    5) John F. Kennedy Mem.        24        6) East Brunswick             18   
    7) Metuchen                    17        7) North Brunswick            17   
    9) Sayreville War Memorial     16       10) Monroe Twp                 15   
   10) South Plainfield            15       12) New Brunswick High School  12   
   13) Middlesex                   10       14) Perth Amboy                 7   
   14) Edison High School           7       16) Woodbridge High School      6   
   17) J.P. Stevens High School     4       18) Wardlaw-Hartridge           3   
   19) Carteret                     2       20) Bishop Ahr High school      1