5/16– Burlington County Open (Maple Shade)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2015 10:53 AM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/16/2015                       
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                            12.76q  1 
  2 Jackson, Kayla               Northern Burling                  12.97q  4 
  3 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley                   13.03q  5 
  4 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                         13.04q  2 
  5 Topolski, Marissa            Lenape                            13.05q  3 
  6 Clark, Morgan                Cherokee                          13.07q  6 
  7 Walker, Gensis               Bordentown                        13.11q  5 
  8 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                    13.13q  3 
  8 Green, Shyan                 Maple Shade                       13.13q  4 
 10 McCray- Ross, Jordan         Willingboro                       13.14   4 
 10 Grisson, Jada                Delran                            13.14   6 
 12 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                   13.20   1 
 13 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                          13.28   2 
 14 Andrades, Cazja              Pemberton                         13.62   3 
 15 Taliaferro, Mariah           Delran                            13.66   6 
 16 Jones, Allison               Shawnee                           13.73   5 
 17 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                       13.75   2 
 17 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                    13.75   1 
 19 Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                          13.79   2 
 20 Boyd, Briana                 Rancocas Valley                   13.80   6 
 21 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                            13.89   3 
 22 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee                           13.95   3 
 23 Boatwright, Carly            Lenape                            13.99   1 
 23 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross                        13.99   5 
 25 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        14.03   4 
 26 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        14.17   6 
 27 Bach, Claire                 Moorestown                        14.47   5 
 28 Cordero, Helena              Riverside                         14.71   1 
 29 Mosser, Lauren               Seneca                            15.09   4 
 -- Robinson, Jordan             Shawnee                             DNF   4 
 -- Taylor, Aliyah               Pemberton                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kayla               Northern Burling                  12.65   2  10   
  2 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                            12.72   2   8   
  3 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                         12.91   2   6   
  4 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                    13.03   1   4   
  5 Clark, Morgan                Cherokee                          13.05   1   2   
  6 Ledbetter, Jonise            Rancocas Valley                   13.10   2   1   
  7 Walker, Gensis               Bordentown                        13.17   1 
  8 Topolski, Marissa            Lenape                            13.19   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                            25.17   6  10   
  2 Taylor, Aliyah               Pemberton                         25.74   6   8   
  3 Jackson, Kayla               Northern Burling                  25.76   6   6   
  4 Grisson, Jada                Delran                            26.94   5   4   
  5 Green, Shyan                 Maple Shade                       27.39   4   1.50
  5 Heinemann, Grayce            Seneca                            27.39   3   1.50
  7 Clark, Morgan                Cherokee                          27.42   5 
  8 McCray- Ross, Jordan         Willingboro                       27.56   6 
  9 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton                         27.60   4 
 10 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee                           27.90   3 
 11 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       28.02   4 
 12 Robinson, Shanice            Willingboro                       28.03   5 
 13 McGlashan, Taylor            Cherokee                          28.10   5 
 14 Phillip, Tyra                Lenape                            28.24   2 
 15 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                    28.44   3 
 16 Boyd, Briana                 Rancocas Valley                   28.46   4 
 17 Andrades, Cazja              Pemberton                         28.51   4 
 18 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah      Cinnaminson                       28.66   2 
 19 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                        28.76   2 
 20 James, Courtney              Burlington Twp                    28.79   3 
 21 Vricella, Victoria           Shawnee                           29.09   2 
 22 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        29.17   3 
 23 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Valley                   29.29   1 
 24 Scotton, Makinze             Willingboro                       29.35   5 
 25 Santiago, Ciara              Bordentown                        29.37   1 
 26 Seamon, Dana                 Moorestown                        29.39   2 
 27 Foley, Susann                Seneca                            29.54   1 
 28 Bach, Claire                 Moorestown                        29.60   2 
 29 Siermine, Liza               Cherokee                          30.04   3 
 30 Edmond, Thaya                Holy Cross                        30.49   1 
 31 Chappell, LeighAnne          Delran                            30.75   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                            56.63   6  10   
  2 Taylor, Aliyah               Pemberton                         57.91   6   8   
  3 Jackson, Kayla               Northern Burling                  58.03   6   6   
  4 Martin, Kayla                Seneca                            58.59   6   4   
  5 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                    59.93   5   2   
  6 Jones, Allison               Shawnee                         1:00.69   5   1   
  7 Clark, Morgan                Cherokee                        1:00.70   6 
  8 Russell, Tanaesza            Pemberton                       1:00.98   6 
  9 Konrad, Danielle             Burlington Twp                  1:01.12   5 
 10 Heinemann, Grayce            Seneca                          1:01.24   5 
 11 Bernard, Jaleah              Willingboro                     1:01.38   5 
 12 Johnson, Molly               Shawnee                         1:01.44   4 
 13 Salay, Colbey                Burlington Twp                  1:01.72   4 
 14 Harrell, Christina           Cinnaminson                     1:02.08   4 
 15 Lis, Cassandra               Moorestown                      1:02.25   4 
 16 Brown, Lauren                Rancocas Valley                 1:02.78   4 
 17 Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                          1:02.80   5 
 18 Starke, Jessica              Riverside                       1:02.88   4 
 19 McGlashan, Taylor            Cherokee                        1:03.23   3 
 20 Ditolvo, Annette             Bordentown                      1:03.58   2 
 20 Dunkerson, Monica            Willingboro                     1:03.58   3 
 22 Jordan, Simone               Rancocas Valley                 1:03.65   3 
 23 Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                     1:03.90   2 
 24 Boatwright, Carly            Lenape                          1:04.15   2 
 25 Juszczyszyn, Anna            Cherokee                        1:04.53   2 
 26 Freeman, Kennedy             Rancocas Valley                 1:04.55   3 
 27 Vaughn, Breana               Northern Burling                1:04.59   3 
 28 Newcomer, Devon              Northern Burling                1:04.66   3 
 29 Johnson, Kayla               Seneca                          1:05.17   1 
 30 Jackson, Nailah              Moorestown                      1:06.72   1 
 31 Adams, Hannah                Maple Shade                     1:06.89   1 
 32 mclaughlin, Kelsey           Delran                          1:08.75   1 
 33 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                      1:09.63   2 
 34 Chappell, LeighAnne          Delran                          1:09.70   1 
 35 Lagay, Erin                  Cinnaminson                     1:10.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kayla                Seneca                          2:19.40   2  10   
  2 Bonner, Kara                 Shawnee                         2:19.53   2   8   
  3 Quimby, Megan                Lenape                          2:21.11   2   6   
  4 Webb, Joey                   Seneca                          2:21.26   2   4   
  5 Konrad, Danielle             Burlington Twp                  2:27.00   2   2   
  6 Dunteman, Ashley             Northern Burling                2:27.09   2   1   
  7 Starke, Jessica              Riverside                       2:28.49   2 
  8 Hay, Kayla                   Seneca                          2:29.13   2 
  9 Torres, Andrea               Cinnaminson                     2:34.17   2 
 10 Larzelere, Georgia           Shawnee                         2:35.31   2 
 11 Smith, Shanell               Pemberton                       2:35.51   2 
 12 Colucci, Eryka               Lenape                          2:36.66   1 
 13 Cacace, Isabella             Rancocas Valley                 2:37.13   1 
 14 Daly, Elizabeth              Delran                          2:37.63   1 
 15 Hof, Savannah Jane           Maple Shade                     2:37.67   1 
 16 Hagmaier, Emily              Delran                          2:40.89   1 
 17 Wise, Veronica               Burlington Twp                  2:41.79   1 
 18 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran                          2:44.22   1 
 19 Northern, Nefertiti          Willingboro                     2:44.23   1 
 20 Raymond, Kelsey              Northern Burling                2:44.25   2 
 21 Vizzard, Shannon             Moorestown                      2:44.66   1 
 22 Thompson, Alana              Rancocas Valley                 2:54.46   1 
 -- Sorrentino, Giavonna         Pemberton                           DNF   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Camille            Lenape                          5:06.00   2  10   
  2 Tattory, Mariah              Delran                          5:13.16   2   8   
  3 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee                         5:13.67   2   6   
  4 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson                     5:15.08   2   4   
  5 McAdams, Jess                Cherokee                        5:22.64   2   2   
  6 Wichterman, Amanda           Moorestown                      5:32.22   2   1   
  7 Thorton, Tara                Moorestown                      5:34.03   2 
  8 Wood, Sam                    Holy Cross                      5:35.36   2 
  9 Dearstyne, Kat               Holy Cross                      5:42.65   2 
 10 Rankin, Claire               Shawnee                         5:48.50   2 
 11 Borden, Savannah             Northern Burling                5:50.98   2 
 12 Ando, Mary                   Rancocas Valley                 5:51.66   2 
 13 Farmer, Jennifer             Moorestown                      5:55.52   2 
 14 Gernhardt, Megan             Cherokee                        5:57.00   2 
 15 Gross, Deanna                Burlington Twp                  5:57.82   1 
 16 DeForest, Shannon            Delran                          5:59.07   1 
 17 Bresnan, Sarah               Rancocas Valley                 6:00.68   2 
 18 Thomas, Patricia             Lenape                          6:01.42   1 
 19 Dunteman, Alexa              Northern Burling                6:01.84   1 
 20 Dolan, Molly                 Lenape                          6:04.18   2 
 21 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley                 6:05.21   2 
 22 Falisz, Donna                Maple Shade                     6:08.58   1 
 23 Wilson, Alexis               Cherokee                        6:13.69   1 
 24 Marvasi, Elora               Maple Shade                     6:15.81   1 
 25 Ghaul, Julie                 Burlington Twp                  6:27.66   1 
 26 Goldman, Rachel              Seneca                          6:30.99   1 
 27 Traenkner, Devon             Seneca                          6:32.00   1 
 28 Kalapuch, Mikayla            Burlington Twp                  6:34.44   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quimby, Megan                Lenape                         10:58.97   2  10   
  2 Arena, Morgan                Shawnee                        11:04.03   2   8   
  3 Bendixen, Nina               Shawnee                        11:13.89   2   6   
  4 Dunteman, Ashley             Northern Burling               11:22.77   2   4   
  5 Tattory, Mariah              Delran                         11:33.49   2   2   
  6 Bresnan, Sarah               Rancocas Valley                12:05.98   2   1   
  7 Cickavage, Genevieve         Moorestown                     12:12.86   2 
  8 Mavracic, Laura              Shawnee                        12:19.88   2 
  9 Natriello, Jessica           Northern Burling               12:21.17   2 
 10 Segan, Ellie                 Delran                         12:45.90   1 
 11 Gross, Deanna                Burlington Twp                 13:01.64   2 
 12 Miller, Samantha             Rancocas Valley                13:05.18   1 
 13 Young, Shannon               Cherokee                       13:08.23   1 
 14 Kromish, Kassie              Cherokee                       13:13.14   1 
 15 Klein, Emily                 Delran                         13:14.87   1 
 16 Wun, Jamie                   Moorestown                     13:26.89   1 
 17 Weiner, Hannah               Cherokee                       13:31.30   1 
 18 Kalapuch, Mikayla            Burlington Twp                 13:45.73   1 
 19 Wightman, Lauren             Northern Burling               13:50.48   1 
 20 Goldman, Rachel              Seneca                         14:20.59   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                            15.33q  1 
  2 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                            15.40q  2 
  3 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                            16.21q  4 
  4 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                            16.44q  3 
  5 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        16.81q  5 
  6 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                            17.18q  1 
  7 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                   17.35q  1 
  8 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                       17.78q  5 
  9 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                       17.91   2 
 10 Azevedo, Angela              Riverside                         18.14   4 
 11 Smith, Karrington            Holy Cross                        18.42   2 
 12 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                    18.50   3 
 13 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley                   18.60   2 
 14 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                           18.87   2 
 15 Scotton, Makinze             Willingboro                       18.94   3 
 16 Fan, Jessica                 Moorestown                        19.00   5 
 17 Kodluk, Rachel               Cherokee                          19.01   5 
 18 Seamon, Dana                 Moorestown                        19.08   3 
 19 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran                            19.14   1 
 20 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                            19.57   4 
 21 Neher, Rose                  Shawnee                           19.74   1 
 22 Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                          20.03   1 
 23 Vaughn, Chanel               Maple Shade                       20.30   2 
 24 Paul, Dayna                  Burlington Twp                    20.36   3 
 25 Parise, Brianna              Holy Cross                        20.50   3 
 26 Colon, Camryn                Rancocas Valley                   20.64   4 
 27 Fowler, Simone               Burlington Twp                    20.68   4 
 28 Trainer, Teaghan             Northern Burling                  20.75   5 
 29 Wheeler, Sydney              Shawnee                           20.84   5 
 30 Fotiou, Demetra              Seneca                            21.22   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettipaw, Carly              Lenape                          1:03.01   5  10   
  2 Dukes, Aishah                Bordentown                      1:05.30   5   8   
  3 Bailey, Dahlia               Lenape                          1:09.79   5   6   
  4 McClenahan, Mahon            Rancocas Valley                 1:10.43   4   4   
  5 Wible, Erika                 Delran                          1:10.46   5   2   
  6 Scotton, Makinze             Willingboro                     1:10.81   4   1   
  7 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                          1:11.32   4 
  8 Cann, Carley                 Burlington Twp                  1:12.40   4 
  9 Bridge, Susan                Delran                          1:12.54   4 
 10 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                     1:12.99   4 
 11 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade                     1:14.77   2 
 12 Carrasquillo, Hayley         Rancocas Valley                 1:14.84   2 
 13 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran                          1:15.27   3 
 14 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee                         1:16.48   3 
 15 Fowles, Tatum                Cinnaminson                     1:17.10   3 
 16 Fotiou, Alexia               Seneca                          1:17.72   3 
 17 Neher, Paige                 Shawnee                         1:17.82   2 
 18 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                     1:18.24   2 
 19 Neher, Rose                  Shawnee                         1:18.32   2 
 20 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley                 1:19.04   3 
 21 Fotiou, Demetra              Seneca                          1:19.17   1 
 22 Trainer, Teaghan             Northern Burling                1:19.19   1 
 -- Foglia, Madison              Cherokee                             DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                        49.90   10   
     1) Mitchell, Ariel                 2) Topolski, Marissa              
     3) Maynes, Sam                     4) Storms, Shannon                
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           50.08    8   
     1) Ledbetter, Jonise               2) Francis, Marissa               
     3) Jett, Staci                     4) Foering, Julianne              
 -- Delran  'A'                                                       DQ  
     1) Taliaferro, Mariah              2) Rutter, Gabby                  
     3) Toro, Yazmirah                  4) Grisson, Jada                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenape High School  'A'                                      4:04.35   10   
     1) Storms, Shannon                 2) Williams, Cian                 
     3) Williams, Ciaron                4) Pettipaw, Carly                
  2 Seneca  'A'                                                  4:09.39    8   
     1) Martin, Kayla                   2) Hay, Kayla                     
     3) Webb, Joey                      4) Heinemann, Grayce              
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             4:17.06    6   
     1) Bernard, Jaleah                 2) Dunkerson, Monica              
     3)                                 4) Robinson, Shanice              
  4 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         4:22.12    4   
     1) Freeman, Kennedy                2) Bresnan, Emily                 
     3) McClenahan, Mahon               4) Jordan, Simone                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee  'A'                                               10:18.62   10   
     1) McAdams, Jess                   2) Gernhardt, Megan               
     3) Gleason, Bree                   4) Gallagher, Julianne            
  2 Delran  'A'                                                 10:27.15    8   
     1) Bridge, Susan                   2) Wible, Erika                   
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Daly, Elizabeth                
  3 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        10:28.18    6   
     1) Thompson, Alana                 2) Cacace, Isabella               
     3) Bresnan, Emily                  4) Wallace, Nia                   
  4 Lenape High School  'A'                                     10:32.55    4   
     1) Williams, Cian                  2) Gibson, Sarah                  
     3) Vizzard, Meghan                 4) Vicent, Brenna                 
  5 Northern Burlington  'A'                                    11:15.45    2   
     1) Corbin, Kennedy                 2) Torres, Emily                  
     3) Raymond, Kelsey                 4) Borden, Savannah               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                  5-02.00   10   
  2 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                 5-00.00    8   
  3 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                          4-10.00    6   
  4 Foley, Susann                Seneca                          4-08.00    3   
  4 Blosfelds, Emma              Delran                          4-08.00    3   
  6 Defelicis, Mila              Moorestown                     J4-08.00    1   
  7 Conrey, Shannon              Riverside                      J4-08.00  
  8 Carroll, Angie               Holy Cross                     J4-08.00  
 -- Smith, Shanell               Pemberton                            NH  
 -- Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Fowler, Simone               Burlington Twp                       NH  
 -- Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Esplund, Alison              Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Larzelere, Georgia           Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                               NH  
 -- Mondrup, Maja                Seneca                               NH  
 -- Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Bayzath, Abby                Bordentown                           NH  
 -- Santiago, Ciara              Bordentown                           NH  
 -- Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- Andrades, Cazja              Pemberton                            NH  
 -- Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson                          NH  
 -- Williams, Ciaron             Lenape                               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoxit, Cassie                Lenape                          9-00.00   10   
  2 Storms, Shannon              Lenape                         J9-00.00    8   
  3 Bohi, Rebecca                Seneca                         J9-00.00    6   
  4 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                          8-06.00    4   
  5 Clark, Taylor                Cinnaminson                    J8-06.00    2   
  6 Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling               J8-06.00    1   
  7 Raffo, Brittney              Seneca                         J8-06.00  
  8 Patel, Anjali                Moorestown                      8-00.00  
  9 Unruh, Tamlin                Moorestown                      7-06.00  
 10 Davis, Emily                 Cherokee                       J7-06.00  
 11 Fericy, Kayla                Cherokee                        7-00.00  
 12 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                    J7-00.00  
 13 Bayzath, Abby                Bordentown                     J7-00.00  
 -- Huang, Julie                 Cherokee                             NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                         16-09.50   10   
  2 Horne, Ty                    Northern Burling               16-03.25    8   
  3 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson                    15-11.00    6   
  4 Mitchell, Ariel              Lenape                         15-07.75    4   
  5 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                         15-06.50    2   
  6 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                     14-11.00    1   
  7 Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                    J14-11.00  
  8 Carroll, Angie               Holy Cross                     14-06.25  
  9 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                       14-04.50  
 10 Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling              J14-04.50  
 11 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley                14-03.50  
 12 Rogers, Taliya               Rancocas Valley                14-02.50  
 13 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                         14-00.75  
 14 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         13-11.25  
 15 Nance, Sydne                 Rancocas Valley                13-04.00  
 16 Magasic, Gabriella           Seneca                         12-08.75  
 17 Scotton, Makinze             Willingboro                    12-05.25  
 18 Vranich, Emily               Cinnaminson                    12-03.00  
 19 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                        12-00.00  
 20 Guerrier, Cleandre           Cinnaminson                    11-11.25  
 21 Raffo, Jessica               Seneca                         11-11.00  
 22 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee                        11-10.00  
 23 Croly, Megan                 Delran                         11-09.75  
 -- Fernandez, Lua               Cherokee                           FOUL  
 -- Keller, Sierra               Cherokee                           FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Nia                   Burlington Twp                 34-09.50   10   
  2 Raffo, Brittney              Seneca                         34-03.75    8   
  3 Nesmith, Ke'Nda              Riverside                      33-06.00    6   
  4 Horne, Ty                    Northern Burling               32-04.50    4   
  5 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    31-06.00    2   
  6 Graves, Emmy                 Holy Cross                    J31-06.00    1   
  7 Thornton, Gianna             Cherokee                       31-03.75  
  8 Robinson, Jennifer           Palmyra                        31-03.25  
  9 Lange, Rachel                Northern Burling               31-01.75  
 10 Keller, Sierra               Cherokee                       30-03.75  
 11 James, Courtney              Burlington Twp                 30-03.00  
 12 Reid, Elizabeth              Lenape                         29-06.75  
 13 Darata, Rachel               Holy Cross                     29-02.50  
 14 Croly, Megan                 Delran                         29-01.75  
 15 Magasic, Gabriella           Seneca                         28-05.00  
 16 Schillinger, Brooke          Shawnee                        27-04.75  
 17 Raffo, Jessica               Seneca                         26-11.00  
 18 Phillip, Tyra                Lenape                         26-07.50  
 19 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran                         26-07.25  
 20 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade                    26-06.75  
 21 DeSpirito, Tara              Shawnee                        26-03.50  
 -- Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee                           FOUL  
 -- Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                 45-07.50   10   
  2 Carmichal, Tomara            Palmyra                        36-05.50    8   
  3 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                       33-06.50    6   
  4 Williams, Taylor             Lenape                         33-01.00    4   
  5 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                         32-11.00    2   
  6 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                    32-07.00    1   
  7 Pierce, Devon                Riverside                      30-08.00  
  8 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                       30-03.50  
  9 Jett, Staci                  Rancocas Valley                30-01.50  
 10 Garrett, Dana                Florence                       30-00.50  
 11 Jamerson, Kai                Burlington Twp                 29-10.00  
 12 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                    29-07.00  
 13 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                       29-02.50  
 14 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                      29-02.00  
 15 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                         29-01.00  
 16 Norway, Caris                Northern Burling               28-10.00  
 17 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                28-08.50  
 18 Caira, Emma                  Shawnee                        28-08.00  
 19 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                        28-06.00  
 20 Fuller, Jasmine              Lenape                         28-03.00  
 21 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                    28-02.00  
 22 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                         28-01.50  
 23 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                         27-09.00  
 24 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro                    27-00.00  
 25 Mills, Gabriela              Lenape                         26-00.00  
 26 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro                    25-04.00  
 27 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                 24-08.00  
 28 Moore, Ashley                Seneca                         24-04.50  
 29 Moore, Stephanie             Shawnee                        22-08.50  
 30 Mauro, Carly                 Northern Burling               22-02.00  
 31 Williams, Lousia             Delran                         18-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington Twp                   122-05   10   
  2 Carmichal, Tomara            Palmyra                          119-05    8   
  3 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                           105-03    6   
  4 Jacobs, Jessica              Bordentown                       104-03    4   
  5 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown                        99-04    2   
  6 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         95-09    1   
  7 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                          92-03  
  8 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro                       92-01  
  9 Suriano, Marissa             Shawnee                           90-03  
 10 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           89-09  
 11 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                   89-08  
 12 Vigorito, Jenna              Northern Burling                  86-03  
 13 Mauro, Carly                 Northern Burling                  85-03  
 14 Sims, Micaela                Cherokee                          83-11  
 15 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro         Rancocas Valley                   83-00  
 16 Barnes, Nyrobi               Delran                            82-06  
 16 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            82-06  
 18 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                            82-05  
 19 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                   80-06  
 20 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    78-08  
 21 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro                       77-06  
 22 Bowers, Sarah                Cherokee                          74-10  
 23 Jamerson, Kai                Burlington Twp                    71-03  
 24 Forelli, Jessy               Shawnee                           70-07  
 25 Rosania, Alex                Shawnee                           68-03  
 26 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson                       68-02  
 27 Aponte, Andrea               Delran                            66-07  
 28 Pullen, Alana                Seneca                            66-06  
 29 Mills, Gabriela              Lenape                            66-01  
 30 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson                       66-00  
 31 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       63-00  
 32 Sasse, Maddie                Lenape                            59-01  
 33 Marino, Jamie                Lenape                            56-11  
 34 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade                       53-08  
 -- Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro                        FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foering, Julianne            Rancocas Valley                  126-04   10   
  2 Schrier, Kaela               Cherokee                         114-09    8   
  3 Williams, Precious           Northern Burling                 114-02    6   
  4 Steff, Danielle              Rancocas Valley                  108-02    4   
  5 Hagmayer, Elizabeth          Seneca                           105-10    2   
  6 Grogan, Shannon              Rancocas Valley                  103-10    1   
  7 Dunbar, Shelby               Northern Burling                  98-08  
  8 Parise, Brianna              Holy Cross                        95-00  
  9 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade                       94-09  
 10 Ganney, Ebone'               Florence                          94-06  
 11 Perry, Rebecca               Riverside                         91-02  
 12 Friedman, Gabby              Lenape                            91-01  
 13 Bryan, Kalyn                 Seneca                            90-04  
 14 Stevens, Brittany            Burlington Twp                    88-11  
 15 Garcia, Josephine            Delran                            88-07  
 16 George, Kelli                Riverside                         87-06  
 17 Vadel, Chloe                 Delran                            87-03  
 18 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran                            84-07  
 19 Potpinka, Aaubriegh          Florence                          83-09  
 20 Dolan, Molly                 Lenape                           J83-09  
 21 Belton, Sharmaine            Palmyra                           83-05  
 22 Hyde, Amanda                 Cherokee                          81-09  
 23 Dever, Katelyn               Seneca                            81-01  
 24 Stinson, Marissa             Northern Burling                  80-09  
 25 Backer, Kristin              Maple Shade                       80-00  
 26 Robinson, Briana             Burlington Twp                    79-11  
 27 Savage, Sam                  Holy Cross                        66-05  
 28 Maguire, Harley              Burlington Twp                    65-03  
 29 Marino, Jamie                Lenape                            63-06  
 30 Jacobsen, Erica              Cherokee                          62-04  
 31 Kumas, Gizem                 Cinnaminson                       58-03  
 32 Nolan, Emma                  Shawnee                           54-03  
 33 Sackner, Miranda             Cinnaminson                       52-08  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staten, Jasmine              Lenape                            15.30   2  10   
  2 Maynes, Sam                  Lenape                            15.38   2   8   
  3 LaRosa, Sabrina              Lenape                            15.90   2   6   
  4 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                        16.00   2   4   
  5 Reynolds, Quinn              Delran                            16.27   2   2   
  6 Carter, Razmiyah             Rancocas Valley                   16.40   1   1   
  7 Derkas, Samantha             Seneca                            16.74   1 
  8 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade                       17.59   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Dyson                 Rancocas Valley                   11.31q  5 
  2 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   11.32q  2 
  3 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          11.38q  3 
  4 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         11.41q  6 
  5 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        11.54q  4 
  6 Wormley, Everett             Burlington Twp                    11.55q  6 
  7 Green, Stanley               Holy Cross                        11.56q  1 
  7 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         11.56q  4 
  9 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                            11.72   4 
 10 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                          11.76   6 
 10 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        11.76   6 
 10 Milton, George               Willingboro                       11.76   1 
 13 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       11.77   5 
 14 Dalambert, Hans              Burlington Twp                    11.77   5 
 15 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                  11.84   5 
 16 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                    11.86   1 
 17 Johnson, Nassir              Pemberton                         11.91   2 
 18 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                          11.95   4 
 19 Webster, Eric                Shawnee                           11.96   2 
 20 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton                         11.98   5 
 21 Cooper, Angelo               Willingboro                       12.04   6 
 22 Pawlikoswki, Sam             Seneca                            12.05   2 
 23 Schaeffer, Matt              Delran                            12.10   3 
 24 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                            12.18   4 
 25 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                       12.20   1 
 26 Heisler, Matt                Delran                            12.24   3 
 27 Jelani, Habib                Lenape                            12.29   6 
 28 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       12.54   1 
 29 miller, james                Shawnee                           12.58   2 
 30 Wigley, Matt                 Seneca                            12.64   5 
 31 Thomas, Jeremy               Willingboro                       12.67   4 
 32 Calabrese, AJ                Moorestown                        12.68   3 
 33 bisbee, jack                 Shawnee                           12.76   3 
 -- Ellis-Bradley, Shaun         Rancocas Valley                     DNF   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                   10.98   2  10   
  2 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          11.12   2   8   
  3 Scott, Dyson                 Rancocas Valley                   11.19   2   6   
  4 White, Angel                 Pemberton                         11.22   1   4   
  5 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         11.32   2   2   
  6 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        11.37   2   1   
  7 Wormley, Everett             Burlington Twp                    11.41   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marc                Cherokee                          22.51   6  10   
  2 Daniels, Ryan                Burllington City                  22.86   6   8   
  3 Hickson, Curtis              Cinnaminson                       22.87   7   6   
  4 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         22.96   7   4   
  5 Simms, Austin                Lenape                            23.11   5   2   
  6 Sheppard, Melvin             Moorestown                        23.12   7   1   
  7 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley                   23.20   7 
  8 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         23.46   6 
  9 Scott, Dyson                 Rancocas Valley                   23.52   7 
 10 Karcher, Kenneth             Maple Shade                       23.53   6 
 10 Oguonu, Chinedum             Bordentown                        23.53   6 
 12 Wormley, Everett             Burlington Twp                    23.59   4 
 13 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                        23.70   5 
 14 Goins, Christian             Burlington Twp                    23.77   4 
 15 Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                  23.79   5 
 16 Milton, George               Willingboro                       23.88   5 
 17 Schaeffer, Matt              Delran                            23.95   6 
 18 Patterson, Lechaun           Cinnaminson                       24.06   5 
 19 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton                         24.25   3 
 20 Mague, Anthony               Shawnee                           24.30   4 
 21 Curley, Robert               Cherokee                          24.34   3 
 22 Heisler, Matt                Delran                            24.59   4 
 23 Gibson, Tayvon               Willingboro                       24.66   3 
 24 Webster, Eric                Shawnee                           24.84   1 
 25 Weiss, Daniel                Cherokee                          24.92   3 
 26 Micale, Justin               Lenape                            24.93   2 
 27 Cooper, Angelo               Willingboro                       25.12   2 
 28 Wigley, Matt                 Seneca                            25.13   2 
 29 Finnan, Brian                Cinnaminson                       25.15   4 
 30 Calabrese, AJ                Moorestown                        25.67   1 
 30 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                            25.67   4 
 32 miller, james                Shawnee                           25.90   1 
 33 Sheply, Daniel               Maple Shade                       26.50   1 
 -- Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley                      DQ   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                       48.70   6  10   
  2 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro                       49.26   6   8   
  3 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                            49.75   6   6   
  4 Simms, Austin                Lenape                            49.79   6   4   
  5 Daniels, Ryan                Burllington City                  50.80   6   2   
  6 Miller, David                Willingboro                       50.89   6   1   
  7 Anderson, Jordan             Riverside                         51.82   3 
  8 Mague, Anthony               Shawnee                           51.85   5 
  9 Ramos, Mario                 Rancocas Valley                   51.92   5 
 10 Daniels, Connor              Northern Burling                  51.98   3 
 11 Granberry, Mark              Northern Burling                  52.18   4 
 12 Kennedy, Kameron             Palmyra                           52.37   4 
 13 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Valley                   52.41   5 
 14 LeBlanc, Brandon             Northern Burling                  52.55   4 
 15 Nesko, Danny                 Seneca                            52.76   5 
 16 Hawkins, Robert              Rancocas Valley                   52.84   5 
 17 Celona, Joseph               Lenape                            52.86   3 
 18 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                        52.94   4 
 19 Bannister, Calvin            Pemberton                         53.02   4 
 20 Godfrey, Justin              Burlington Twp                    53.12   3 
 21 Masters Thomas, Zavior       Maple Shade                       53.39   4 
 22 Collier, Cameron             Cinnaminson                       54.34   3 
 23 Perricone, Alex              Seneca                            54.41   2 
 24 Jackson, Brian               Maple Shade                       54.64   2 
 25 Manjaro, Mosha               Burlington Twp                    54.67   1 
 26 Graves, Terrance             Cherokee                          54.81   2 
 27 Ojeda, Christopher           Maple Shade                       54.83   2 
 28 Rafenello, Brendan           Delran                            55.19   2 
 29 matlack, boaz                Shawnee                           55.25   3 
 30 Nehila, Zach                 Delran                            56.69   2 
 31 Lucas, Rashad                Burlington Twp                    57.59   1 
 -- Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                         DNF   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curbelo, Isaiah              Rancocas Valley                 1:55.81   2  10   
  2 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro                     1:56.51   2   8   
  3 Long, Tom                    Cinnaminson                     1:56.81   2   6   
  4 DeJesus, Joshua              Rancocas Valley                 1:57.71   2   4   
  5 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley                 1:58.99   2   2   
  6 Kurzawa, Tyler               Cherokee                        1:59.17   2   1   
  7 Morris, Harrison             Moorestown                      1:59.32   2 
  8 miller, mark                 Shawnee                         2:00.86   2 
  9 Forman, Daniel               Pemberton                       2:01.82   2 
 10 Martin, Chris                Northern Burling                2:04.18   2 
 11 Young, Dion                  Northern Burling                2:07.10   2 
 12 Cooper, Aaron                Willingboro                     2:07.19   1 
 13 Baranowski, Wes              Seneca                          2:08.36   1 
 14 Engel, Rudy                  Delran                          2:08.50   1 
 15 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                          2:08.51   1 
 16 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                       2:08.65   2 
 17 Keenan, David                Lenape                          2:08.80   2 
 18 Patterson, Rico              Willingboro                     2:12.37   1 
 19 Sheply, Robert               Maple Shade                     2:13.36   1 
 20 Ballenger, Jack              Moorestown                      2:14.96   2 
 21 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                          2:16.29   1 
 22 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                          2:17.21   1 
 23 Mihalik, Jason               Burlington Twp                  2:19.54   1 
 24 Cullinan, Cal                Burlington Twp                  2:22.22   1 
 25 Saxton, Joe                  Cinnaminson                     2:25.88   1 
 26 MC Cartney, Sean             Holy Cross                      2:29.59   1 
 27 Alpeza, Nick                 Northern Burling                2:40.02   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeTone, Justin               Cherokee                        4:36.94   2  10   
  2 Zurzolo, Michael             Cherokee                        4:39.54   2   8   
  3 Bharti, Beepul               Northern Burling                4:39.90   2   6   
  4 MC Govern, Brian             Maple Shade                     4:41.71   2   4   
  5 Ungvarsky, Mike              Cinnaminson                     4:42.07   2   2   
  6 Vicente, Adam                Lenape                          4:43.05   2   1   
  7 Arvelo, Diego                Moorestown                      4:46.07   2 
  8 dickenson, bryan             Shawnee                         4:49.60   2 
  9 Zaleski, Gene                Northern Burling                4:51.64   2 
 10 Curtin, Kevin                Seneca                          4:51.83   2 
 11 richwall, jason              Shawnee                         4:52.13   2 
 12 Young, Dion                  Northern Burling                4:53.65   1 
 13 Allibone, Michael            Delran                          4:55.60   1 
 14 Figura, Mike                 Lenape                          4:59.72   2 
 15 Niedermayer, Jacob           Rancocas Valley                 5:00.04   1 
 16 Masiuk, Andrew               Burlington Twp                  5:03.37   1 
 17 Kearns, John                 Shawnee                         5:03.98   1 
 18 Rivera, Christian            Pemberton                       5:04.04   1 
 19 Fraley, Daniel               Lenape                          5:04.12   2 
 20 Wun, Jesse                   Moorestown                      5:04.99   1 
 21 Wilbert, Bennett             Rancocas Valley                 5:09.08   1 
 22 MC Govern, Kevin             Maple Shade                     5:10.38   1 
 23 Davan, Raymond               Riverside                       5:12.62   1 
 24 Miller, Zach                 Moorestown                      5:16.70   1 
 25 Cloke, Christopher           Maple Shade                     5:22.92   1 
 26 Suchodola, Arthur            Seneca                          5:24.06   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Chris                Northern Burling                9:32.47   2  10   
  2 Ungvarsky, Mike              Cinnaminson                     9:36.79   2   8   
  3 Falk, Nicholas               Cherokee                        9:41.77   2   6   
  4 Shea, Jack                   Cherokee                        9:46.50   2   4   
  5 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape                         10:04.96   2   2   
  6 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade                    10:05.55   2   1   
  7 Kelly, Justin                Cherokee                       10:05.78   2 
  8 Coombs, Christopher          Burlington Twp                 10:06.06   2 
  9 richwall, jason              Shawnee                        10:06.76   2 
 10 Worthen, Tristen             Rancocas Valley                10:15.68   2 
 11 dickenson, bryan             Shawnee                        10:20.21   2 
 12 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape                         10:21.05   2 
 13 Zaleski, Gene                Northern Burling               10:22.39   2 
 14 Voyack, Andrew               Moorestown                     10:28.32   1 
 15 Cramer, Christian            Moorestown                     10:28.61   2 
 16 Morgan, Cory                 Rancocas Valley                10:30.33   1 
 17 Rivera, Christian            Pemberton                      10:31.00   1 
 18 Kearns, John                 Shawnee                        10:38.67   2 
 19 Jones, Alexander             Burlington Twp                 10:46.48   1 
 20 Kramer, Hunter               Rancocas Valley                10:55.06   1 
 21 Chilelli, Chris              Bordentown                     10:55.07   2 
 22 Gummadi, Bavish              Moorestown                     10:56.86   1 
 23 Christou, Yianni             Lenape                         10:57.90   1 
 24 Patel, Kishan                Maple Shade                    11:16.76   1 
 25 Carroll, Kevin               Holy Cross                     11:24.67   1 
 26 Schreader, Nick              Delran                         11:52.24   1 
 27 Brown, Jeffrey               Maple Shade                    11:53.90   1 
 28 Saiia, JC                    Seneca                         11:56.33   1 
 29 McCue, Shaun                 Florence                       12:02.86   1 
 30 Moore, Brady                 Seneca                         12:22.52   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         14.40q  1 
  2 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                            14.67q  3 
  3 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   15.37q  2 
  4 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                            15.57q  4 
  5 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         15.73q  1 
  6 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                    15.91q  3 
  6 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         15.91q  5 
  8 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemberton                         15.93q  5 
  9 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Valley                   15.99   1 
 10 Sultan, Ameer                Burlington Twp                    16.38   4 
 11 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                    16.54   2 
 12 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                       16.58   5 
 13 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                            16.62   3 
 14 Sintim, David                Burllington City                  16.95   4 
 15 Kay, John                    Palmyra                           17.30   4 
 16 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                       17.52   2 
 17 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                  17.57   5 
 18 Osterhout, David             Cherokee                          17.76   1 
 19 Adah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                       18.02   1 
 20 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Valley                   18.11   2 
 21 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross                        18.12   2 
 22 Barbour, Kevin               Seneca                            18.21   3 
 23 Garg, Shivam                 Delran                            19.95   4 
 24 Kohanik, Ethan               Delran                            19.98   3 
 25 Panaccio, Alfred             Cherokee                          20.67   5 
 26 Balakrishman, Prithish       Northern Burling                  21.10   4 
 27 Perez-Miranda, Gabe          Northern Burling                  21.35   3 
 28 MC Donough, Brendan          Holy Cross                        21.90   5 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Rashaan          Pemberton                         14.49   2  10   
  2 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                            14.69   2   8   
  3 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   14.89   2   6   
  4 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         15.41   1   4   
  5 Roberts, Dave                Lenape                            15.56   2   2   
  6 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemberton                         15.62   1   1   
  7 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                    15.75   1 
  8 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         16.39   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Michael               Riverside                         56.00   5  10   
  2 Ongwenyi, Eddy               Burlington Twp                    57.01   5   8   
  3 Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                            57.74   4   6   
  4 Karcher, Kenneth             Maple Shade                       58.23   5   4   
  5 King-Hymon, Taequan          Pemberton                         58.65   5   2   
  6 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin      Pemberton                         59.46   4   1   
  7 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                   59.64   5 
  8 Brien, Joel                  Northern Burling                1:00.07   4 
  9 Gigliotti, Dominic           Cinnaminson                     1:01.10   4 
 10 Osterhout, David             Cherokee                        1:01.33   4 
 11 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro                     1:01.85   5 
 12 Johnson-Waters, Khyree       Lenape                          1:01.93   2 
 13 Kay, John                    Palmyra                         1:02.04   2 
 14 Saint-Elien, Riley           Cinnaminson                     1:02.41   3 
 15 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Valley                 1:02.45   3 
 16 Cherry, Maurice              Burlington Twp                  1:02.98   2 
 17 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                     1:03.41   2 
 18 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Valley                 1:03.97   3 
 19 Garg, Shivam                 Delran                          1:05.09   3 
 20 Perkins, Anthony             Palmyra                         1:05.33   2 
 21 Panaccio, Alfred             Cherokee                        1:05.58   2 
 22 Kohanik, Ethan               Delran                          1:05.99   1 
 23 Barbour, Kevin               Seneca                          1:06.12   1 
 24 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington Twp                  1:06.73   3 
 25 Curtin, Colin                Holy Cross                      1:07.26   4 
 26 Sintim, David                Burllington City                1:07.57   3 
 27 Smith, Malik                 Lenape                          1:08.53   1 
 28 Balakrishman, Prithish       Northern Burling                1:08.93   1 
 29 Perez-Miranda, Gabe          Northern Burling                1:09.30   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           42.99   2  10   
     1) Foster, JeSean                  2) Scott, Dyson                   
     3) Ellis-Bradley, Shaun            4) Pierce, Sterling               
  2 Cherokee  'A'                                                  43.56   2   8   
     1) Curley, Robert                  2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Hopkins, Daulton                4) Woodard, Marc                  
  3 Pemberton  'A'                                                 44.30   1   6   
     1) White, Angel                    2) Davis, Noah                    
     3) Johnson, Nassir                 4) Richardson, Rashaan            
  4 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               44.51   2   4   
     1) Robinson, Kyle                  2) Liu, Steve                     
     3) Patterson, Lechaun              4) Hickson, Curtis                
  5 Burlington Twp  'A'                                            44.64   1   2   
     1) Goins, Christian                2) Ledix, Christopher             
     3) Wormley, Everett                4) Dalambert, Hans                
  6 Lenape High School  'A'                                        47.84   1   1   
     1) Grimes, Asahiah                 2) Jelani, Habib                  
     3) Micale, Justin                  4) Smith, Malik                   
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Thomas, Jeremy                  2) Oliver, Damir                  
     3) Milton, George                  4) Cooper, Angelo                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:24.68   2  10   
     1) Miller, David                   2) Davidson, Tyler                
     3) Hernedez, Tyshan                4) Brosier, Kenny                 
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:25.50   2   8   
     1) DeJesus, Joshua                 2) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
     3) Keleekai, Samuel                4) Ramos, Mario                   
  3 Lenape High School  'A'                                      3:29.46   2   6   
     1) Liebling, Jake                  2) Celona, Joseph                 
     3) Simms, Austin                   4) Harrison, Kevin                
  4 Northern Burlington  'A'                                     3:32.33   1   4   
     1) Daniels, Connor                 2) LeBlanc, Brandon               
     3) Brien, Joel                     4) Granberry, Mark                
  5 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:32.97   2   2   
     1) Liu, Steve                      2) Udotong, Emmanuel              
     3) Hickson, Curtis                 4) Long, Tom                      
  6 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          3:35.82   1   1   
     1) Godfrey, Justin                 2) Manjaro, Mosha                 
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Ongwenyi, Eddy                 
  7 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:36.23   2 
     1) Kurzawa, Tyler                  2) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin         
     3) Graves, Terrance                4) Powell, Matthew                
  8 Seneca  'A'                                                  3:38.49   1 
     1) Ross, Dom                       2) Perricone, Alex                
     3) Baranowski, Wes                 4) Nesko, Danny                   
  9 Maple Shade  'A'                                             3:42.81   1 
     1) Moffa, Domenico                 2) Plumlee, Devin                 
     3) Jackson, Brian                  4) Masters Thomas, Zavior         
 10 Pemberton  'A'                                               3:44.55   2 
     1) Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin         2) Bannister, Calvin              
     3) Forman, Daniel                  4) Richardson, Rashaan            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:07.94   10   
     1) Tyler, Craig                    2) Colon-Cruz, Jose               
     3) DeJesus, Joshua                 4) Curbelo, Isaiah                
  2 Moorestown  'A'                                              8:34.89    8   
     1) Arvelo, Diego                   2) Ballenger, Jack                
     3) Cramer, Christian               4) Morris, Harrison               
  3 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             8:36.01    6   
     1) Arnold, Justin                  2) Saint-Elien, Riley             
     3) Adah, Sampson                   4) Adams, Max                     
  4 Burlington Twp  'A'                                          8:54.55    4   
     1) Coombs, Christopher             2) Jones, Alexander               
     3) Masiuk, Andrew                  4) Jones, Jalen                   
  5 Lenape High School  'A'                                      8:58.55    2   
     1) Fraley, Daniel                  2) Louie, Hunter                  
     3) Penny, Myles                    4) Lauer, Craig                   
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                9:04.49    1   
     1) Rabinowitz, Cameron             2) Falzone, Brendan               
     3) Marks, Brandon                  4) Gravlin, Steven                
 -- Willingboro  'A'                                                 DNF  
     1) Bakarr, Yunisa                  2) Patterson, Rico                
     3) Hernedez, Tyshan                4) Cooper, Aaron                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebling, Jake               Lenape                          6-06.00   10   
  2 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley                 6-04.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Gregory              Burlington Twp                  5-10.00    6   
  4 Cole, Jordan                 Rancocas Valley                 5-08.00    4   
  5 Hunt, Ben                    Lenape                         J5-08.00    2   
 -- bisbee, jack                 Shawnee                              NH  
 -- Gresham, Yasin               Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Bauer, Russell               Seneca                               NH  
 -- Patterson, Rico              Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Miller, David                Willingboro                          NH  
 -- Vance, Moses                 Northern Burling                     NH  
 -- Kramer, Samuel               Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Pawlikoswki, Sam             Seneca                               NH  
 -- Johnson, Dezmen              Pemberton                            NH  
 -- Flowers, Joshua              Lenape                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle         Moorestown                     13-06.00   10   
  2 Neuman, Christian            Cinnaminson                    11-06.00    8   
  3 Moffa, Domenico              Maple Shade                    11-00.00    6   
  4 kinney, kevin                Shawnee                       J11-00.00    4   
  5 Gouveia, Chris               Lenape                        J11-00.00    2   
  6 walton, josh                 Shawnee                        10-06.00    1   
  7 Haider, Shamrez              Lenape                        J10-06.00  
  8 Wood, James                  Cinnaminson                   J10-06.00  
  9 Towns, Dante                 Willingboro                   J10-06.00  
 10 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                         10-00.00  
 10 Filler, Samuel               Moorestown                     10-00.00  
 12 Hebert, Tyler                Lenape                        J10-00.00  
 13 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                   J10-00.00  
 14 Sim, Jamar                   Willingboro                     9-06.00  
 14 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                     9-06.00  
 -- Lingle, Russell              Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                             NH  
 -- Arpaia, Nicolas              Rancocas Valley                      NH  
 -- Satterfield, Jordan          Willingboro                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                20-10.75   10   
  2 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    20-08.00    8   
  3 Clark, Skyler                Moorestown                     20-01.75    6   
  4 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                         20-00.00    4   
  5 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 19-01.25    2   
  6 Bilello, Dominic             Shawnee                        19-00.75    1   
  7 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         18-11.75  
  8 Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson                    18-07.00  
  9 Hunt, Ben                    Lenape                         18-06.75  
 10 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni         Delran                         18-05.25  
 11 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      18-01.75  
 12 Adeniyi, Stephen             Northern Burling               17-08.25  
 13 Sommers, Xander              Bordentown                     17-07.25  
 14 Robinson, Kyle               Cinnaminson                    17-06.00  
 15 Alexander, Malcolm           Rancocas Valley                17-05.00  
 16 Hopkins, Daulton             Cherokee                       17-03.50  
 17 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin       Cherokee                       17-02.50  
 18 Boyd, Jakeem                 Willingboro                    16-10.50  
 19 Gouveia, Chris               Lenape                         16-08.50  
 20 St Omer, Tyler               Burlington Twp                 16-04.25  
 21 Godfrey, Justin              Burlington Twp                 16-03.50  
 22 Graterol, Sebastian          Cherokee                       16-02.50  
 23 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                    15-10.50  
 24 Bangoure, Aliseni            Delran                         13-08.50  
 -- Cedano, John                 Moorestown                         FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zakiyy             Rancocas Valley                45-04.75   10   
  2 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson                    43-05.50    8   
  3 Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson                    42-05.75    6   
  4 Harrison, Kevin              Lenape                         41-09.25    4   
  5 Boggs, Brandon               Rancocas Valley                40-04.50    2   
  6 Davis, Nick                  Riverside                      40-00.00    1   
  7 Mulvihill, Mike              Seneca                         39-00.50  
  8 Adah, Sampson                Cinnaminson                    38-09.00  
  9 Ledix, Christopher           Burlington Twp                 38-06.25  
 10 Kirby, Mark                  Cherokee                       37-08.00  
 11 Adeniyi, Stephen             Northern Burling               37-04.50  
 12 Amin, Neil                   Cherokee                       37-02.00  
 13 Bilello, Dominic             Shawnee                        36-09.50  
 14 Monroe, Tony                 Lenape                         36-08.50  
 15 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro                    36-03.25  
 16 Boyd, Jakeem                 Willingboro                    34-04.00  
 -- St Omer, Tyler               Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
 -- Kittles, Jordan              Cherokee                           FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                    57-05.25   10   
  2 Johnson, David               Rancocas Valley                49-06.75    8   
  3 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                        49-05.00    6   
  4 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                         49-02.75    4   
  5 West, Calen                  Delran                         47-09.00    2   
  6 Jones, Molu                  Burlington Twp                 47-06.50    1   
  7 gajderowicz, dave            Shawnee                        47-00.00  
  8 Hemple, John                 Cherokee                       44-05.00  
  9 Sherrod, Daquan              Willingboro                    44-01.25  
 10 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                43-06.75  
 11 Williams, Terrance           Palmyra                        42-04.00  
 12 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                         42-03.25  
 13 Massimino, Dante             Cherokee                       40-10.50  
 14 Pierce, Michael              Riverside                      40-10.00  
 15 Quipot, Philippe             Cherokee                       40-07.25  
 16 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                    40-07.00  
 17 Piper, Hunter                Seneca                         40-06.25  
 18 Wagner, Tim                  Holy Cross                     40-04.75  
 19 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                 40-00.00  
 20 Swartley, Keith              Cinnaminson                    39-11.25  
 21 Gibbs, Chris                 Shawnee                        39-00.25  
 22 McMaster, Justin             Willingboro                    37-07.50  
 23 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                      37-05.00  
 24 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Valley                37-03.50  
 25 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson                    37-02.25  
 26 Guantt, Teddy                Riverside                      36-09.00  
 27 Morris, Jordan               Burlington Twp                 35-05.50  
 28 Ozdemir, Alibey              Pemberton                      35-00.00  
 29 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape                         34-07.50  
 30 Truex, Steve                 Northern Burling               34-07.25  
 31 Bakanas, Benjamin            Maple Shade                    33-01.75  
 32 Simmons, Dennis              Northern Burling               32-06.00  
 33 Knecht, Jason                Seneca                         31-03.25  
 34 Rodriguez, Jason             Northern Burling               29-10.00  
 35 Brown, Patrick               Seneca                         28-01.00  
 36 Motter, Brandon              Maple Shade                    27-04.50  
 -- Pilling, Zach                Lenape                             FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zataveski, Kevin             Delran                           152-00   10   
  2 Wagner, Tim                  Holy Cross                       147-05    8   
  3 Addlesberger, Ryan           Cinnaminson                      140-10    6   
  4 Backus, Raymond              Lenape                           138-04    4   
  5 Bright, Christopher          Rancocas Valley                  133-07    2   
  6 Thompson, Justin             Palmyra                          130-10    1   
  7 Etienne, Israel              Moorestown                       125-11  
  8 Ocasio, Antonio              Bordentown                       125-04  
  9 Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                   123-05  
  9 gajderowicz, dave            Shawnee                          123-05  
 11 Williams, Terrance           Palmyra                          121-00  
 12 Testa, Nicholas              Rancocas Valley                  120-08  
 13 Spinks, Kystel               Northern Burling                 120-05  
 14 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro                      113-02  
 15 Quipot, Philippe             Cherokee                         110-11  
 16 Sundermier, Jake             Delran                           107-05  
 17 Hamer, Justin                Maple Shade                      106-05  
 18 Reuben, Edward               Burlington Twp                   106-03  
 19 Truex, Steve                 Northern Burling                 102-08  
 20 Moore, Billy                 Bordentown                       100-11  
 21 Addlesberger, Tyler          Cinnaminson                      100-04  
 22 Kirchner, Eric               Maple Shade                       99-06  
 23 Marshall, Isaiah             Willingboro                       98-08  
 24 Fanfan, Fabien               Maple Shade                       98-06  
 25 Rodriguez, Jason             Northern Burling                  98-03  
 26 Brown, Brendan               Seneca                            94-00  
 27 Harrell, Antoine             Pemberton                         93-01  
 28 Sherrod, Daquan              Willingboro                       92-05  
 29 howard, charles              Shawnee                           92-01  
 30 Piper, Hunter                Seneca                            85-02  
 31 Morris, Jordan               Burlington Twp                    84-06  
 32 Ozdemir, Alibey              Pemberton                         84-05  
 33 Knecht, Jason                Seneca                            84-00  
 34 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton                         81-07  
 -- Beckette, Jacob              Lenape                             FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 onbashian, liam              Shawnee                          173-00   10   
  2 Marks, Robert                Rancocas Valley                  168-00    8   
  3 Douthit, Devin               Bordentown                       158-08    6   
  4 Daniels, Ryan                Burllington City                 157-06    4   
  5 Thevanayagam, Dylan          Cinnaminson                      157-01    2   
  6 Fusco, Jerry                 Holy Cross                       154-10    1   
  7 Stepnowski, Mason            Cinnaminson                      154-02  
  8 Guantt, Teddy                Riverside                        143-04  
  9 Young, Mitchell              Maple Shade                      141-09  
 10 Hamer, Jason                 Maple Shade                      137-00  
 11 trees, dan                   Shawnee                          136-03  
 12 Anderson, Luke               Seneca                           135-10  
 13 Razler, Ryan                 Cherokee                         135-04  
 14 Gephart, Sam                 Northern Burling                 135-01  
 15 Strohlein, Michael           Delran                           133-00  
 16 Vasil, Jon                   Bordentown                       130-10  
 17 Lake, John                   Burlington Twp                   129-10  
 18 Harrison, Isaiah             Willingboro                      129-08  
 19 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton                        129-01  
 20 Damiri, Nicholas             Seneca                           124-03  
 21 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee                         121-00  
 22 Truex, Steve                 Northern Burling                 112-06  
 23 Steacker, Louis J            Lenape                           107-05  
 24 Caccese, Ronnie              Lenape                           102-00  
 25 Wenger, Mark                 Seneca                           100-09  
 26 Reinhard, Rob                Lenape                            98-10  
 27 Quintanilla, Edgar           Burlington Twp                    76-00  
 -- Gross, Matthew               Cherokee                           FOUL  
 -- Joyner, Jaehlan              Burlington Twp                     FOUL  
 -- Purcell, Mike                Riverside                          FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lenape High School         162        2) Seneca                     54.50
    3) Northern Burlington         48        3) Burlington Twp             48   
    3) Rancocas Valley             48        6) Delran                     33   
    7) Shawnee                     29        8) Cherokee                   28   
    9) Pemberton                   22       10) Palmyra                    16   
   11) Cinnaminson                 15       12) Bordentown                 14   
   13) MOORESTOWN                   7       13) Riverside                   7   
   13) Willingboro                  7       16) MAPLE SHADE                 1.50
   17) HOLY CROSS                   1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley            118        2) Cinnaminson                82   
    3) Lenape High School          62        4) Cherokee                   56   
    5) Willingboro                 37        6) Pemberton                  28   
    7) MOORESTOWN                  26        8) Burlington Twp             24   
    9) Northern Burlington         20       10) Riverside                  17   
   11) Shawnee                     16       11) Delran                     16   
   13) MAPLE SHADE                 15       14) Burllington City           14   
   15) HOLY CROSS                   9       16) Palmyra                     7   
   17) Bordentown                   6       18) Seneca                      4